Team
|
Car
|
|
Drivers
|
Rounds
|
A6-Pro
|
|
Abu Dhabi Racing Black Falcon
[N 1]
|
Black Falcon
[N 1]
|
|
Mercedes-AMG GT3
|
2
|
Jeroen Bleekemolen
[4]
|
1
|
Indy Dontje
[4]
|
1
|
Maro Engel
[4]
|
1
|
Hubert Haupt
[4]
|
1
|
Khaled Al Qubaisi
[4]
|
1
|
3
|
Michał Broniszewski
[4]
|
1
|
Yelmer Buurman
[4]
|
1
|
Abdulaziz Al Faisal
[4]
|
1
|
Hubert Haupt
[4]
|
1
|
Bernd Schneider
[4]
|
1
|
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
|
16
|
Adam Christodoulou
[4]
|
1
|
Abdulaziz Al Faisal
[4]
|
1
|
Frankie Montecalvo
[4]
|
1
|
Oliver Morley
[4]
|
1
|
Oliver Webb
[4]
|
1
|
C. Abt Racing
|
Audi R8 LMS
|
4
|
Daniel Abt
[4]
|
1
|
Matias Henkola
[4]
|
1
|
Christer Jöns
[4]
|
1
|
Isaac Tutumlu
[4]
|
1
|
Andreas Weishaupt
[4]
|
1
|
Gravity Racing International
|
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
|
6
|
Christian Kelders
[4]
|
1
|
Gérard Lopez
[4]
|
1
|
Eric Lux
[4]
|
1
|
Vincent Radermecker
[4]
|
1
|
HB Racing
|
Lamborghini Huracán GT3
|
7
|
Daniel Allemann
[4]
|
1
|
Ralf Bohn
[4]
|
1
|
Alfred Renauer
[4]
|
1
|
Robert Renauer
[4]
|
1
|
Hofor-Racing
|
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
|
9
|
Roland Eggimann
[5]
|
4
|
Kenneth Heyer
[5]
|
4
|
Chantal Kroll
[5]
|
4
|
Michael Kroll
[5]
|
4
|
Bernd Küpper
[5]
|
4
|
10
|
Christiaan Frankenhout
[6]
|
2, 4
|
Kenneth Heyer
[6]
|
2, 4
|
Chantal Kroll
[6]
|
2, 4
|
Michael Kroll
[6]
|
2, 4
|
Roland Eggimann
[6]
|
2
|
Lance David Arnold
[5]
|
4
|
Scuderia Praha
[N 2]
|
Ferrari 488 GT3
|
11
|
Peter Kox
[4]
|
1, 5–7
|
Jiří Písařík
[4]
|
1, 5–7
|
Matteo Malucelli
[4]
|
1, 5–6
|
Matteo Cressoni
[4]
|
1
|
Josef Král
[7]
|
5–7
|
Tom Onslow-Cole
[8]
|
7
|
Optimum Motorsport
|
Audi R8 LMS
|
14
|
Flick Haigh
[4]
|
1–2, 5
|
Joe Osborne
[4]
|
1–2, 5
|
Ryan Ratcliffe
[4]
|
1–2, 5
|
Frank Stippler
[4]
|
1
|
Edward Sandström
[7]
|
5
|
V8 Racing
[N 3]
|
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
|
18
|
Luc Braams
[4]
|
1–2
|
Duncan Huisman
[4]
|
1–2
|
Max Braams
[4]
|
1
|
Nick de Bruijn
[4]
|
1
|
Pu Jun Jin
[4]
|
1
|
Rick Abresch
[6]
|
2
|
Renault R.S. 01 FGT3
|
333
|
Nicky Pastorelli
[4]
|
1–2
|
Rick Abresch
[4]
|
1
|
Alex van't Hoff
[4]
|
1
|
Wolf Nathan
[4]
|
1
|
Luc Braams
[6]
|
2
|
Max Braams
[6]
|
2
|
Miguel Ramos
[6]
|
2
|
Belgian Audi Club Team WRT
|
Audi R8 LMS
|
19
|
Alain Ferté
[4]
|
1
|
Stuart Leonard
[4]
|
1
|
Michael Meadows
[4]
|
1
|
Laurens Vanthoor
[4]
|
1
|
MRS GT-Racing
|
Nissan GT-R Nismo GT3
|
25
|
Tomonobu Fujii
[4]
|
1
|
Ahmed Bin Khanen
[4]
|
1
|
Bassam Kronfli
[4]
|
1
|
Ilya Melnikov
[4]
|
1
|
Konrad Motorsport
|
Lamborghini Huracán GT3
|
26
|
Fabio Babini
[4]
|
1
|
Christian Engelhart
[4]
|
1
|
Mark Ineichen
[4]
|
1
|
Rolf Ineichen
[4]
|
1
|
Franz Konrad
[4]
|
1
|
SPS automotive-performance
[N 4]
|
Mercedes-AMG GT3
|
27
|
Lance David Arnold
[4]
|
1, 5
|
Alex Müller
[4]
|
1, 5
|
Valentin Pierburg
[4]
|
1, 5
|
Tim Müller
[4]
|
1
|
Stéphane Kox
[7]
|
5
|
Tom Onslow-Cole
[7]
|
5
|
Land-Motorsport GmbH
|
Audi R8 LMS
|
28
|
Marc Basseng
[4]
|
1
|
Christopher Mies
[4]
|
1
|
Connor De Phillippi
[4]
|
1
|
Carsten Tilke
[4]
|
1
|
Wochenspiegel Team Manthey
|
Porsche 991 GT3 R
|
29
|
Oliver Kainz
[9]
|
6
|
Jochen Krumbach
[9]
|
6
|
Mike Stursberg
[9]
|
6
|
Georg Weiss
[9]
|
6
|
Ram Racing
|
Mercedes-AMG GT3
|
30
|
Stuart Hall
[4]
|
1–2, 4–5
|
Tom Onslow-Cole
[4]
|
1–2, 4
|
Paul White
[4]
|
1–2, 4
|
Roald Goethe
[4]
|
1, 5
|
Thomas Jäger
[4]
|
1
|
Daniel Brown
[7]
|
5
|
Jamie Campbell-Walter
[7]
|
5
|
Spirit Race
|
Audi R8 LMS ultra
|
31
|
Edward Lewis Brauner
[6]
|
2
|
Alexander Hrachowina
[6]
|
2
|
Martin Konrad
[6]
|
2
|
Suzanne Weidt
[6]
|
2
|
MJC - Furlonger
|
Ferrari 458 GT (VdeV1)
|
32
|
Rory Butcher
[6]
|
2, 6
|
Phil Dryburgh
[6]
|
2, 6
|
Witt Gamski
[6]
|
2, 6
|
Keith Robinson
[6]
|
2
|
Rob Smith
[9]
|
6
|
Ross Wylie
[9]
|
6
|
Car Collection Motorsport
|
Audi R8 LMS
|
33
|
Peter Schmidt
[4]
|
1–2, 4–5
|
Pierre Ehret
[4]
|
1
|
Claudia Hürtgen
[4]
|
1
|
Heinz Schmersal
[4]
|
1
|
Markus Winkelhock
[4]
|
1
|
Johannes Siegler
[6]
|
2
|
"G. Tonic"
[6]
|
2
|
Andreas Ziegler
[6]
|
2
|
Marc Basseng
[5]
|
4–5
|
Horst Felbermayr Jr.
[5]
|
4–5
|
Max Edelhoff
[5]
|
4
|
Oliver Bender
[7]
|
5
|
Alexander Mattschull
[7]
|
5
|
36
|
Wiggo Dalmo
[6]
|
2
|
Max Edelhoff
[6]
|
2
|
"Maximilian Stein"
[4]
|
2
|
Tim Müller
[6]
|
2
|
Duqueine Engineering
|
Renault R.S. 01 FGT3
|
38
|
Philippe Bourgois
[9]
|
6
|
Gilles Duqueine
[9]
|
6
|
Philippe Salini
[9]
|
6
|
David Zollinger
[9]
|
6
|
HTP Motorsport GmbH
[N 5]
|
Mercedes-AMG GT3
|
41
|
Brice Bosi
[6]
|
2, 5–6
|
Wim de Pundert
[6]
|
2, 5–6
|
Indy Dontje
[6]
|
2
|
Jazeman Jaafar
[6]
|
2
|
Bernd Schneider
[7]
|
5–6
|
Clemens Schmid
[7]
|
5
|
Maximilian Buhk
[9]
|
6
|
Drivex
|
Audi R8 LMS ultra
|
49
|
William Paul
[7]
|
5–6
|
Juan Cruz Álvarez
[7]
|
5
|
Dominik Fekete
[7]
|
5
|
Zoltan Fekete
[7]
|
5
|
Heino Bo Frederiksen
[7]
|
5
|
Saud Al Faisal
[9]
|
6
|
Daniel Diaz Varela
[9]
|
6
|
Andrés Saravia
[9]
|
6
|
Barwell Motorsport
|
Lamborghini Huracán GT3
|
52
|
Richard Abra
[9]
|
6
|
Jeroen Bleekemolen
[9]
|
6
|
Joe Osborne
[9]
|
6
|
Mark Poole
[9]
|
6
|
Massive Motorsport
|
Aston Martin Vantage GT3
|
55
|
Casper Elgaard
[6]
|
2, 4–6
|
Roland Poulsen
[6]
|
2, 4–6
|
Kristian Poulsen
[6]
|
2, 4–5
|
Nicolai Sylvest
[6]
|
2, 4–5
|
Nicki Thiim
[7]
|
5
|
Christoffer Nygaard
[9]
|
6
|
Attempto Racing
|
Porsche 997 GT3 R
|
66
|
Arkin Aka
[4]
|
1
|
Nicolas Armindo
[4]
|
1
|
Edward Lewis Brauner
[4]
|
1
|
Sven Heyrowsky
[4]
|
1
|
Hans Wehrmann
[4]
|
1
|
Scuderia Cameron Glickenhaus
|
SCG 003C
|
701
|
Felipe Fernández Laser
[6]
|
2
|
Manuel Lauck
[6]
|
2
|
Franck Mailleux
[6]
|
2
|
702
|
Thomas Mutsch
[6]
|
2
|
Andreas Simonsen
[6]
|
2
|
Jeff Westphal
[6]
|
2
|
MP Sports
|
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
|
777
|
Robert Kubica
[6]
|
2
|
Quirin Müller
[6]
|
2
|
Tom Onslow-Cole
[6]
|
2
|
Martin Prokop
[6]
|
2
|
Paul White
[6]
|
2
|
Dragon Racing
|
Ferrari 458 Italia GT3
|
888
|
Rob Barff
[4]
|
1
|
Matt Griffin
[4]
|
1
|
John Hartshorne
[4]
|
1
|
Alex Kapadia
[4]
|
1
|
Khaled Al Mudhaf
[4]
|
1
|
Precote Herberth Motorsport
|
Porsche 991 GT3 R
|
911
|
Daniel Allemann
[6]
|
2, 4–7
|
Ralf Bohn
[6]
|
2, 4–7
|
Alfred Renauer
[6]
|
2, 4–7
|
Robert Renauer
[6]
|
2, 4–7
|
GRT Grasser Racing Team
|
Lamborghini Huracán GT3
|
963
|
Adrian Amstutz
[6]
|
2, 5, 7
|
Rolf Ineichen
[6]
|
2, 5, 7
|
Christian Engelhart
[6]
|
2
|
Mark Ineichen
[6]
|
2
|
Jeroen Bleekemolen
[7]
|
5
|
Andrea Caldarelli
[8]
|
7
|
A6-Am
|
Boutsen Ginion Racing
|
Renault R.S. 01 FGT3
|
8
|
Daniel Waszczinski
[4]
|
1–2
|
André-Alain Corbel
[4]
|
1
|
Christophe de Fierlant
[4]
|
1
|
Eric Vaissière
[4]
|
1
|
Kris Cools
[6]
|
2
|
Renaud Kuppens
[6]
|
2
|
Philippe Salini
[6]
|
2
|
Hofor-Racing
|
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
|
10
|
Roland Eggimann
[4]
|
1, 5–7
|
Christiaan Frankenhout
[4]
|
1, 5–7
|
Kenneth Heyer
[4]
|
1, 5–7
|
Chantal Kroll
[4]
|
1, 5–7
|
Michael Kroll
[4]
|
1, 5–7
|
Leipert Motorsport
|
Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo
|
12
|
Fredy Barth
[7]
|
5–6
|
Jean-Paul von Burg
[7]
|
5–6
|
Oliver Ditzler
[7]
|
5–6
|
Jürgen Krebs
[7]
|
5–6
|
42
|
Heino Bo Frederiksen
[9]
|
6
|
Norbert Pauels
[9]
|
6
|
Jean-Charles Perrin
[9]
|
6
|
Harald Schlotter
[9]
|
6
|
Hans Wehrmann
[9]
|
6
|
IDEC SPORT RACING
[N 6]
|
Mercedes-AMG GT3
|
17
|
Patrice Lafargue
[4]
|
1–2, 4–6
|
Paul Lafargue
[4]
|
1–2, 4–6
|
Gabriel Abergel
[4]
|
1–2, 4–5
|
Frédéric Yerly
[4]
|
1
|
Sacha Bottemanne
[6]
|
2
|
Dimitri Enjalbert
[7]
|
5–6
|
Alban Varutti
[9]
|
6
|
Preci - Spark
|
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
|
22
|
David Jones
[4]
|
1
|
Gareth Jones
[4]
|
1
|
Godfrey Jones
[4]
|
1
|
Morgan Jones
[4]
|
1
|
Philip Jones
[4]
|
1
|
Equipe Verschuur
|
Renault R.S. 01 FGT3
|
23
|
Harrie Kolen
[6]
|
2
|
Erik van Loon
[6]
|
2
|
Mike Verschuur
[6]
|
2
|
Car Collection Motorsport
|
Audi R8 LMS
|
33
|
Marc Basseng
[9]
|
6
|
Horst Felbermayr Jr.
[9]
|
6
|
"G. Tonic"
[9]
|
6
|
Peter Schmidt
[9]
|
6
|
Johannes Siegler
[9]
|
6
|
34
|
Gustav Edelhoff
[4]
|
All
|
Elmar Grimm
[4]
|
All
|
Johannes Kirchhoff
[4]
|
All
|
Ingo Vogler
[4]
|
All
|
Max Edelhoff
[4]
|
1, 5–7
|
AB Sport Auto
|
Renault R.S. 01 FGT3
|
43
|
Tiziano Carugati
[7]
|
5
|
Huilin Han
[7]
|
5
|
Franck Thybaud
[7]
|
5
|
Liang Wang
[7]
|
5
|
Yuan Yang
[7]
|
5
|
Drivex
|
Audi R8 LMS ultra
|
49
|
William Paul
[6]
|
2
|
René Ogrocki
[6]
|
2
|
José Luis Talermann
[6]
|
2
|
Spirit of Race
|
Ferrari 458 Italia GT3
|
53
|
Iradj Alexander
[9]
|
6
|
Alexandre Coigny
[9]
|
6
|
Tom Dyer
[9]
|
6
|
Gino Forgione
[9]
|
6
|
GDL Racing
|
Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3
|
67
|
Ivo Breukers
[4]
|
1–2
|
Rik Breukers
[4]
|
1–2
|
Daniël de Jong
[4]
|
1
|
Renger van der Zande
[4]
|
1
|
Dragon Racing
|
Ferrari 458 Italia GT3
|
88
|
Rob Barff
[4]
|
1
|
Tiziano Carugati
[4]
|
1
|
Frédéric Fatien
[4]
|
1
|
Gino Forgione
[4]
|
1
|
Jordan Grogor
[4]
|
1
|
Attempto Racing
|
Porsche 997 GT3 R
|
999
|
Andreas Liehm
[4]
|
1
|
Dimitri Parhofer
[4]
|
1
|
Dirg Parhofer
[4]
|
1
|
Dirk Vorländer
[4]
|
1
|
Daniel Zampieri
[4]
|
1
|
SPX
|
Leipert Motorsport
|
Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo
|
12
|
Shahin Nouri
[4]
|
1
|
Franck Leone-Provost
[4]
|
1
|
Jean-Charles Perrin
[4]
|
1
|
Mikhail Spiridonov
[4]
|
1
|
Tom Black
[6]
|
2
|
Nigel Greensall
[6]
|
2
|
Christopher Kemp
[6]
|
2
|
Angelos Metaxa
[6]
|
2
|
Marcel Leipert
[5]
|
4
|
Norbert Pauels
[5]
|
4
|
Rupert Svendsen-Cook
[5]
|
4
|
Siegfried Venema
[5]
|
4
|
Artthea Sport
|
Porsche 991 GT America
|
45
|
Martin Hald Gøtsche
[4]
|
1–2, 4–5
|
Nanna Hald Gøtsche
[4]
|
1–2, 4–5
|
Klaus Werner
[4]
|
1–2, 4–5
|
Jens Feucht
[4]
|
1, 4
|
Henry Littig
[7]
|
5
|
SPORTEC Motorsport
[N 7]
|
Lamborghini Huracán GT3
|
58
|
Christoph Lenz
[6]
|
2, 6
|
Roberto Pampanini
[6]
|
2, 6
|
Miloš Pavlović
[6]
|
2, 6
|
Nicolas Stürzinger
[6]
|
2, 6
|
GDL Team Asia
|
Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo
|
77
|
Gianluca de Lorenzi
[6]
|
2, 4
|
Giacomo Barri
[6]
|
2
|
Liam Lim Keong
[5]
|
4, 6
|
Khaled Al Mudhaf
[5]
|
4
|
Nigel Farmer
[9]
|
6
|
Wee Lim Keong
[9]
|
6
|
Melvin Moh
[9]
|
6
|
Spark Motorsport
|
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
|
94
|
Denis Francois
[7]
|
5
|
Jules Gounon
[7]
|
5
|
Stéphane Ortelli
[7]
|
5
|
Hugues Ripert
[7]
|
5
|
GPC MOTORSPORT
|
Vortex 1.0
|
209
|
Iradj Alexander
[7]
|
5
|
Alexandre Coigny
[7]
|
5
|
Tom Dyer
[7]
|
5
|
Gino Forgione
[7]
|
5
|
Vincenzo Sospiri Racing Srl
|
Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo
|
666
|
Jaap Bartels
[6]
|
2
|
Jacopo Faccioni
[6]
|
2
|
Daniel Mancinelli
[6]
|
2
|
Liang Jia Tong
[6]
|
2
|
991
|
PFI Racing Sweden
|
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
|
20
|
Gustav Bard
[4]
|
1
|
Erik Behrens
[4]
|
1
|
Kenneth Pantzar
[4]
|
1
|
Henric Skoog
[4]
|
1
|
Patrik Skoog
[4]
|
1
|
MRS GT-Racing
|
Porsche 991 GT3 Cup
|
25
|
Richard Feller
[9]
|
6
|
Manuel Nicolaidis
[9]
|
6
|
Franco Piergiovanni
[9]
|
6
|
Fabio Spirgi
[9]
|
6
|
46
|
Yutaka Matsushima
[4]
|
1
|
Mikkel O. Pedersen
[4]
|
1
|
Dylan Pereira
[4]
|
1
|
Tomoyuki Takizawa
[4]
|
1
|
Nadir Zuhour
[4]
|
1
|
78
|
Charles Espenlaub
[4]
|
All
|
Charlie Putman
[4]
|
All
|
Joe Foster
[4]
|
1–2, 5–7
|
Xavier Maassen
[4]
|
1, 4–7
|
B2F Compétition
|
Porsche 991 GT3 Cup
|
35
|
Benoît Fretin
[4]
|
1–2, 4–6
|
Bruno Fretin
[4]
|
1–2, 4–6
|
Michel Mitieus
[4]
|
1–2, 4–6
|
Alexandre Prémat
[4]
|
1
|
Pascal Colon
[7]
|
5–6
|
GDL Racing
|
Porsche 991 GT3 Cup
|
37
|
Olivier Baharian
[4]
|
1
|
Richard Feller
[4]
|
1
|
Manuel Nicolaidis
[4]
|
1
|
Franco Piergiovanni
[4]
|
1
|
97
|
Franck Pelle
[4]
|
1
|
Rory Penttinen
[4]
|
1
|
Rémi Terrail
[4]
|
1
|
Massimo Vignali
[4]
|
1
|
Lechner Racing Middle East
|
Porsche 991 GT3 Cup
|
40
|
Jaap van Lagen
[4]
|
1
|
Hasher Al Maktoum
[4]
|
1
|
Bashar Mardini
[4]
|
1
|
Saeed Al Mehairi
[4]
|
1
|
Sven Müller
[4]
|
1
|
80
|
Alex Autumn
[4]
|
1
|
Jaap van Lagen
[4]
|
1
|
Nicolas Misslin
[4]
|
1
|
Bruno Tortora
[4]
|
1
|
Christopher Zöchling
[4]
|
1
|
81
|
Charlie Frijns
[4]
|
1
|
Ed Jones
[4]
|
1
|
Wolfgang Triller
[4]
|
1
|
Hannes Waimer
[4]
|
1
|
Christopher Zöchling
[4]
|
1
|
DINAMIC SRL
|
Porsche 991 GT3 Cup
|
56
|
Giovanni Berton
[6]
|
2
|
Mattia Drudi
[6]
|
2
|
Alex de Giacomi
[6]
|
2
|
Niccolò Mercatali
[6]
|
2
|
GT3 Poland
|
Porsche 991 GT3 Cup
|
59
|
Marcin Jedliński
[6]
|
2
|
Stanisław Jedliński
[6]
|
2
|
Robert Lukas
[6]
|
2
|
Bartosz Opioła
[6]
|
2
|
Black Falcon Team TMD Friction
|
Porsche 991 GT3 Cup
|
60
|
Klaus Bachler
[4]
|
1
|
Burkard Kaiser
[4]
|
1
|
Stanislav Minsky
[4]
|
1
|
Sören Spreng
[4]
|
1
|
Mark Wallenwein
[4]
|
1
|
61
|
Saud Al Faisal
[4]
|
1
|
Anders Fjordbach
[4]
|
1
|
Manuel Metzger
[4]
|
1
|
Saeed Al Mouri
[4]
|
1
|
Gerwin Schuring
[4]
|
1
|
MSG Motorsport
|
Porsche 991 GT3 Cup
|
62
|
Luca Rettenbacher
[4]
|
1, 6
|
Daniel Cammish
[4]
|
1
|
Martin Konrad
[4]
|
1
|
Freddy Nordström
[4]
|
1
|
Facu Regalia
[4]
|
1
|
Nico Rindlisbacher
[5]
|
4–7
|
José Manuel Balbiani
[5]
|
4–5
|
Meisam Taheri
[5]
|
4–5
|
Ulf Wickop
[5]
|
4
|
Rémi Terrail
[7]
|
5
|
Alex Autumn
[9]
|
6
|
Andrew Gordon-Colebrooke
[9]
|
6
|
Cody Hill
[9]
|
6
|
Joachim Bölting
[8]
|
7
|
Paul Scheuschner
[8]
|
7
|
Hendrick Still
[8]
|
7
|
63
|
Daniel Cammish
[4]
|
1
|
Martin Konrad
[4]
|
1
|
Freddy Nordström
[4]
|
1
|
Facu Regalia
[4]
|
1
|
Luca Rettenbacher
[4]
|
1
|
Marcio Basso
[9]
|
6–7
|
Nonô Figueiredo
[9]
|
6–7
|
Tiel Andrade
[9]
|
6
|
Gonzalo Huerta
[9]
|
6
|
Julio Martini
[9]
|
6
|
José Manuel Balbiani
[8]
|
7
|
Milan Kodídek
[8]
|
7
|
Robert Zwinger
[8]
|
7
|
79
|
Zach Arnold
[9]
|
6
|
José Manuel Balbiani
[9]
|
6
|
Paul Scheuschner
[9]
|
6
|
Hendrick Still
[9]
|
6
|
Meisam Taheri
[9]
|
6
|
Porsche Lorient Racing
|
Porsche 991 GT3 Cup
|
64
|
Christophe Bourret
[6]
|
2
|
Pascal Gibon
[6]
|
2
|
Frédéric Lelièvre
[6]
|
2
|
Philippe Polette
[6]
|
2
|
65
|
Frédéric Ancel
[6]
|
2
|
Gilles Blasco
[6]
|
2
|
Alain Demorge
[6]
|
2
|
Jean-François Demorge
[6]
|
2
|
APO Sport
|
Porsche 991 GT3 Cup
|
68
|
James May
[5]
|
4–6
|
Paul May
[5]
|
4–6
|
Alex Osborne
[5]
|
4–6
|
HRT Performance
|
Porsche 991 GT3 Cup
|
72
|
Kim André Hauschild
[4]
|
1, 4–6
|
Harald Hennes
[4]
|
1
|
Jean-Frédéric Laberge
[4]
|
1
|
Alex Tagliani
[4]
|
1
|
José Luis Talermann
[4]
|
1
|
René Ogrocki
[5]
|
4
|
Artem Soloviev
[5]
|
4
|
Renger van der Zande
[5]
|
4
|
Oliver Freymuth
[7]
|
5–6
|
Gonzalo Huerta
[7]
|
5
|
Andrés Josephsohn
[7]
|
5
|
Gilles Petit
[7]
|
5
|
Stephen Borness
[9]
|
6
|
JM Littman
[9]
|
6
|
Michael Munemann
[9]
|
6
|
73
|
Stephen Borness
[4]
|
All
|
René Ogrocki
[4]
|
1, 6–7
|
Oliver Freymuth
[4]
|
1
|
Holger Harmsen
[4]
|
1
|
Gediminas Udras
[4]
|
1
|
Kim André Hauschild
[6]
|
2, 4–7
|
Sergio Negroni
[6]
|
2
|
Fabian Engel
[5]
|
4–7
|
Renger van der Zande
[5]
|
4
|
Artem Soloviev
[7]
|
5–7
|
JM Littman
[7]
|
5
|
74
|
Jean-Charles Carminati
[4]
|
1
|
Yann Faury
[4]
|
1
|
Gilles Petit
[4]
|
1
|
Laurent Sabatier
[4]
|
1
|
|
Porsche 991 GT3 Cup
|
83
|
Marcin Jaros
[6]
|
2
|
Dominik Kotarba-Majkutewicz
[6]
|
2
|
Robert Lukas
[6]
|
2
|
89
|
Oscar Arroyo
[4]
|
1
|
Santiago Creel
[4]
|
1
|
Dominik Kotarba-Majkutewicz
[4]
|
1
|
Rafał Mikrut
[4]
|
1
|
Santos Zanella
[4]
|
1
|
Chris Bauer
[6]
|
2
|
Patrick Eisemann
[6]
|
2
|
Piotr Wójcik
[6]
|
2
|
90
|
Chris Bauer
[4]
|
1
|
Santiago Creel
[4]
|
1
|
Patrick Eisemann
[4]
|
1
|
Robert Lukas
[4]
|
1
|
Pablo Sanchez
[4]
|
1
|
Tsunami RT
|
Porsche 991 GT3 Cup
|
86
|
Oleksandr Gaidai
[6]
|
2
|
Côme Ledogar
[6]
|
2
|
Kriton Lendoudis
[6]
|
2
|
Est 1 Racing
|
Porsche 991 GT3 Cup
|
96
|
Toomas Annus
[8]
|
7
|
Raimo Kulli
[8]
|
7
|
Raimo Niemi
[8]
|
7
|
Thomas Padovani
[8]
|
7
|
Raivo Tamm
[8]
|
7
|
SP2
|
RTR Projects
|
KTM X-Bow GT4 (SP2)
|
24
|
Tomáš Enge
[6]
|
2
|
Reinhard Kofler
[6]
|
2
|
|
Porsche 991 GT3 Cup
|
37
|
Nicola Bravetti
[6]
|
2
|
Dario Cerati
[6]
|
2
|
Adriano Pan
[6]
|
2
|
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup S
|
47
|
Gilbert Ang
[4]
|
1
|
Nigel Farmer
[4]
|
1
|
Liam Lim Keong
[4]
|
1
|
Bruce Lee
[4]
|
1
|
Porsche 991 GT3 Cup
|
77
|
Karim Al Azhari
[4]
|
1
|
Roberto Ferri
[4]
|
1
|
John Iossifidis
[4]
|
1
|
Gianluca de Lorenzi
[4]
|
1
|
97
|
Rory Penttinen
[6]
|
2
|
Rémi Terrail
[6]
|
2
|
Alberto Vescovi
[6]
|
2
|
Porsche Lorient Racing
[N 10]
|
Porsche 991 GT3 Cup
|
64
|
Pascal Gibon
[4]
|
1, 4–6
|
Philippe Polette
[4]
|
1, 4–6
|
Frédéric Ancel
[4]
|
1, 6
|
Christophe Bourret
[4]
|
1, 6
|
Jean-François Demorge
[4]
|
1
|
Frédéric Lelièvre
[5]
|
4–5
|
Jean-Philippe Belloc
[7]
|
5
|
65
|
Jean-François Demorge
[5]
|
4–7
|
Gilles Blasco
[5]
|
4–6
|
Alain Demorge
[5]
|
4–6
|
Frédéric Ancel
[5]
|
4–5, 7
|
Jean-Charles Carminati
[9]
|
6
|
Pascal Gibon
[8]
|
7
|
Team Icer Brakes
|
Porsche 991 GT3 Cup
|
82
|
Jesús Diez Villaroel
[9]
|
6
|
Jean-Michel Gerome
[9]
|
6
|
José Manuel de los Milagros
[9]
|
6
|
Bob Wilwert
[9]
|
6
|
Speedlover
|
Porsche 991 GT3 Cup
|
84
|
Pierre-Yves Paque
[4]
|
All
|
Philippe Richard
[4]
|
All
|
Charel Arendt
[4]
|
1
|
Carlos Rivas
[7]
|
5–6
|
Mark Wallenwein
[7]
|
5
|
Grégory Paisse
[9]
|
6
|
Gavin Pickering
[8]
|
7
|
85
|
Jean-Michel Gerome
[4]
|
1
|
Yves Noël
[4]
|
1
|
Vic Rice
[4]
|
1
|
Dries Vanthoor
[4]
|
1
|
Richard Verburg
[4]
|
1
|
Charel Arendt
[6]
|
2
|
Franz Arendt
[6]
|
2
|
98
|
Tom Kieffer
[6]
|
2
|
Carlos Rivas
[6]
|
2
|
MARC Cars Australia
|
MARC Focus V8
|
91
|
Tony Alford
[4]
|
1
|
Mark Griffith
[4]
|
1
|
Malcolm Niall
[4]
|
1
|
Kurt Thiel
[4]
|
1
|
92
|
Jake Camilleri
[4]
|
1
|
Milan Dontje
[4]
|
1
|
Morgan Haber
[4]
|
1
|
Amro Al-Hamad
[4]
|
1
|
VDS Racing Adventures
|
MARC Focus V8
|
95
|
Raphaël van der Straten
[5]
|
4–7
|
Thierry de Latre du Bosqueau
[5]
|
4, 6–7
|
José Close
[7]
|
5–7
|
Joël Vanloocke
[7]
|
5–6
|
Grégory Paisse
[7]
|
5, 7
|
Ryan McLeod
[7]
|
5
|
Paul Stoffel
[9]
|
6
|
Keith Kassulke
[8]
|
7
|
RWT Racing Team
|
Corvette Z06.R GT3
|
200
|
Sven Barth
[7]
|
5–6
|
Gerd Beisel
[7]
|
5–6
|
Joachim Kiesch
[7]
|
5–6
|
Patrick Assenheimer
[7]
|
5
|
Ingolf de Clemente
[7]
|
5
|
Daniel Keilwitz
[9]
|
6
|
Red Camel-Jordans.nl
|
MARC Mazda 3 V8
|
202
|
Toni Büeler
[4]
|
1
|
Sjaco Griffioen
[4]
|
1
|
Bert de Heus
[4]
|
1
|
Klaus Kresnik
[4]
|
1
|
Ivo Breukers
[7]
|
5
|
Rik Breukers
[7]
|
5
|
Ryan McLeod
[7]
|
5
|
Robert Nearn
[7]
|
5
|
Vortex V8
|
GC Automobile GC10-V8
|
203
|
Lionel Amrouche
[4]
|
1–2, 4–6
|
Cyril Calmon
[4]
|
1–2, 4, 6
|
Mathieu Pontais
[4]
|
1, 5
|
Alban Varutti
[4]
|
1
|
Franck Leone-Provost
[6]
|
2
|
Amro Al-Hamad
[5]
|
4
|
Nagy Kabaz
[7]
|
5
|
Jérémy Reymond
[7]
|
5
|
Philippe Burel
[9]
|
6
|
Philippe Gruau
[9]
|
6
|
LMS Engineering
|
Audi TT RS
|
206
|
Constantin Kletzer
[6]
|
2, 7
|
Peter Terting
[6]
|
2, 7
|
Stefan Wieninger
[6]
|
2, 7
|
Ulrich Andree
[5]
|
4
|
Stéphane Kox
[5]
|
4
|
Chris Tiger
[5]
|
4
|
Martin Hald Gøtsche
[8]
|
7
|
Nanna Hald Gøtsche
[8]
|
7
|
Bonk Motorsport
|
Porsche 997 Cup
|
210
|
Michael Bonk
[6]
|
2
|
Volker Piepmeyer
[6]
|
2
|
True-Racing
|
KTM X-Bow GT4 (SP2)
|
243
|
Klaus Angerhofer
[8]
|
7
|
Tomáš Enge
[8]
|
7
|
Reinhard Kofler
[8]
|
7
|
Hubert Trunkenpolz
[8]
|
7
|
RPD Racing
|
Ferrari 458 Challenge
|
444
|
Matteo Cressoni
[8]
|
7
|
Lubomír Jakubik
[8]
|
7
|
Dušan Palcr
[8]
|
7
|
Luis Scarpaccio
[8]
|
7
|
Gregor Zsigo
[8]
|
7
|
SP3
|
Primus Racing
|
Ginetta G50 GT4
|
51
|
Marcus Fluch
[4]
|
1
|
Magnus Holmström
[4]
|
1
|
Peter Larsen
[4]
|
1
|
Thomas Martinsson
[4]
|
1
|
Johan Rosen
[4]
|
1
|
Cor Euser Racing
|
Lotus Evora GT4
|
70
|
Cor Euser
[4]
|
1–2, 4
|
Einar Thorsen
[4]
|
1–2
|
Dom Bastien
[4]
|
1, 4
|
Vic Rice
[4]
|
1
|
Richard Verburg
[4]
|
1
|
Sam Allpass
[6]
|
2, 4
|
Bas Barenburg
[6]
|
2
|
JR Motorsport
[N 11]
|
BMW M3 E90 WTCC
|
102
|
Bob Herber
[4]
|
All
|
Martin Lanting
[4]
|
All
|
Steven Liquorish
[4]
|
1, 4
|
Patrick Van Glabeke
[4]
|
1, 6
|
Daan Meijer
[7]
|
5
|
Christoph Ulrich
[7]
|
5
|
Harry Hilders
[9]
|
6
|
Francesco Castellacci
[8]
|
7
|
Ward Sluys
[8]
|
7
|
BMW M3 Endurance (F80)
|
103
|
Daan Meijer
[4]
|
1–2, 4, 6–7
|
Francesco Castellacci
[4]
|
1
|
Dennis Houweling
[4]
|
1
|
Kriton Lendoudis
[4]
|
1
|
Eric van den Munckhof
[6]
|
2, 4–5
|
Mark van der Aa
[7]
|
5–7
|
Koen Bogaerts
[7]
|
5–7
|
Pieter van Soelen
[7]
|
5–6
|
Bas Schouten
[8]
|
7
|
Tischner Motorsport
|
BMW M3 Coupé (E46)
|
104
|
Ulrich Becker
[5]
|
4
|
Matthias Tischner
[5]
|
4
|
Michael Tischner
[5]
|
4
|
track-club
|
Lotus Evora GT4
|
111
|
Adam Knight
[4]
|
1, 6
|
Jamie Stanley
[4]
|
1, 6
|
Glenn Sherwood
[4]
|
1
|
Osman Yusuf
[4]
|
1
|
Adam Balon
[9]
|
6
|
Ben Clucas
[9]
|
6
|
NKPP Racing
|
Seat León Cup Racer
|
125
|
Gijs Bessem
[6]
|
2
|
Harry Hilders
[6]
|
2
|
CTR-Alfatune
|
Seat León Cup Racer
|
126
|
Chris Bentley
[6]
|
2, 4
|
Robert Gilham
[6]
|
2, 4
|
John Clonis
[6]
|
2
|
JM Littman
[5]
|
4
|
RIMO
|
Honda Civic TCR
|
143
|
Rimantas Blažulionis
[5]
|
4, 6
|
Robertas Kupčikas
[5]
|
4, 6
|
Martynas Samuitis
[5]
|
4, 6
|
Dainius Matijošaitis
[9]
|
6
|
CWS 4x4
|
Ginetta G55 GT4
|
178
|
Hunter Abbott
[4]
|
1
|
Steve Fresle
[4]
|
1
|
Matt Nicoll-Jones
[4]
|
1
|
Colin White
[4]
|
1
|
JWBird Motorsport
|
Aston Martin Vantage GT4
|
221
|
Rory Butcher
[4]
|
1
|
Jake Giddings
[4]
|
1
|
Kieran Griffin
[4]
|
1
|
Liam Griffin
[4]
|
1
|
HTM Racing
|
Saker GT TDI
|
222
|
Monny Krant
[5]
|
4, 6
|
Henk Thijssen
[5]
|
4, 6
|
Ton Verkoelen
[5]
|
4
|
Marco Gielen
[9]
|
6
|
Optimum Motorsport
|
Ginetta G55 GT4
|
223
|
Adrian Barwick
[4]
|
1
|
Bradley Ellis
[4]
|
1
|
Elliott Norris
[4]
|
1
|
Daniel O'Brien
[4]
|
1
|
RTR Projects
|
KTM X-Bow GT4
|
224
|
Tomas Miniberger
[4]
|
1–2, 6–7
|
Siarhei Paulavets
[4]
|
1–2
|
Tomas Kwolek
[4]
|
1, 4, 6–7
|
Milan Kodídek
[4]
|
1
|
Daniel Skalický
[6]
|
2, 4, 6–7
|
Maciej Dreszer
[6]
|
2, 4
|
Naomi Schiff
[5]
|
4
|
Erik Janiš
[9]
|
6–7
|
Sergej Pavlovec
[9]
|
6–7
|
Sorg Rennsport
|
BMW M3 GT4 (E92)
|
225
|
Stefan Beyer
[4]
|
1
|
Torsten Kratz
[4]
|
1
|
Frederik Nymark
[4]
|
1
|
Meisam Taheri
[4]
|
1
|
Ulf Wickop
[4]
|
1
|
CCS Racing
|
KTM X-Bow GT4
|
226
|
Charel Arendt
[8]
|
7
|
Tom Kieffer
[8]
|
7
|
Tommy Rollinger
[8]
|
7
|
Uwe Schmidt
[8]
|
7
|
Georg Silbermayr
[8]
|
7
|
Speedworks Motorsport
|
Aston Martin Vantage GT4
|
227
|
John Gilbert
[4]
|
1
|
Ollie Hancock
[4]
|
1
|
Devon Modell
[4]
|
1
|
Will Schryver
[4]
|
1
|
Century Motorsport
|
Ginetta G55 GT4
|
229
|
Nathan Freke
[4]
|
1
|
Tom Oliphant
[4]
|
1
|
Aleksander Schjerpen
[4]
|
1
|
Anna Walewska
[4]
|
1
|
230
|
Ruben Anakhasyan
[4]
|
1
|
Ollie Jackson
[4]
|
1
|
David Pattison
[4]
|
1
|
Jake Rattenbury
[4]
|
1
|
OCC Lasik Racing with Newbridge Motorsport
|
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport
|
231
|
Fareed Ali
[7]
|
5–6
|
Kevin Gleason
[7]
|
5–6
|
Ricky Coomber
[7]
|
5
|
Nick Holden
[7]
|
5
|
Simon Atkinson
[9]
|
6
|
Leyton Clarke
[9]
|
6
|
Team Bleekemolen
|
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
|
232
|
Michael Bleekemolen
[5]
|
4
|
Dirk Schulz
[5]
|
4
|
Manthey Racing
|
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport
|
233
|
Christoph Breuer
[9]
|
6
|
Claudia Hürtgen
[9]
|
6
|
Markus Oestreich
[9]
|
6
|
Heinz Schmersal
[9]
|
6
|
ALFAB Racing
|
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport
|
236
|
Erik Behrens
[7]
|
5
|
Anders Levin
[7]
|
5
|
Daniel Roos
[7]
|
5
|
Fredrik Ros
[7]
|
5
|
Euro Autosport
|
BMW M3 (E92)
|
237
|
Ruud Olij
[5]
|
4
|
Jeffrey Rademaker
[5]
|
4
|
Team ABBA with Rollcentre Racing
|
BMW M3 V8 (E46)
|
246
|
Graham Coomes
[9]
|
6
|
Shaun Hollamby
[9]
|
6
|
Richard Neary
[9]
|
6
|
Martin Short
[9]
|
6
|
Nova Race
|
Ginetta G55 GT4
|
282
|
Fabio Ghizzi
[4]
|
1
|
Michael Hofmann
[4]
|
1
|
Pavel Lefterov
[4]
|
1
|
Luca Magnoni
[4]
|
1
|
Mark Speakerwas
[4]
|
1
|
Gianluca Carboni
[6]
|
2
|
Maurizio Copetti
[6]
|
2
|
Manuel Lasagni
[6]
|
2
|
284
|
Roberto Gentili
[4]
|
1–2, 4–5
|
Luca Magnoni
[4]
|
1–2, 4–5
|
Luca Rangoni
[4]
|
1–2, 4
|
Gianluca Carboni
[4]
|
1
|
William Moore
[4]
|
1
|
Michael Hofmann
[5]
|
4
|
Michael Simpson
[7]
|
5
|
Eric Vaissière
[7]
|
5
|
Team Africa Le Mans
|
Ginetta G55 GT4
|
555
|
Nick Adcock
[7]
|
5
|
Jan Lammers
[7]
|
5
|
Sarel van der Merwe
[7]
|
5
|
Greg Mills
[7]
|
5
|
Terry Wilford
[7]
|
5
|
TCR
|
Memac Ogilvy Duel Racing
|
Seat León Cup Racer
|
1
|
Nabil Moutran
[4]
|
1, 3, 5–6
|
Ramzi Moutran
[4]
|
1, 3, 5–6
|
Sami Moutran
[4]
|
1, 3, 5–6
|
Phil Quaife
[4]
|
1, 3, 5–6
|
NKPP Racing
|
Seat León Cup Racer
|
125
|
Gijs Bessem
[4]
|
1, 3–5, 7
|
Harry Hilders
[4]
|
1, 3–5, 7
|
Roger Grouwels
[4]
|
1
|
Bert de Heus
[4]
|
1
|
Martin van den Berge
[10]
|
3
|
Bas Koeten
[5]
|
4
|
Rob Rappange
[7]
|
5, 7
|
CTR-Alfatune
|
Seat León Cup Racer
|
126
|
Chris Bentley
[4]
|
1
|
John Clonis
[4]
|
1
|
Robert Gilham
[4]
|
1
|
Adriano Medeiros
[4]
|
1
|
Team Bleekemolen
|
Seat León Cup Racer
|
127
|
Sebastiaan Bleekemolen
[10]
|
3–6
|
Melvin de Groot
[10]
|
3–6
|
Dennis de Borst
[10]
|
3
|
Pim van Riet
[10]
|
3
|
Michael Bleekemolen
[9]
|
6
|
Rene Steenmetz
[9]
|
6
|
Zest Racecar Engineering
|
Seat León Cup Racer
|
130
|
Andrew Hack
[4]
|
1, 3
|
Lucas Orrock
[4]
|
1, 3
|
Kane Astin
[4]
|
1
|
Daniel Wheeler
[4]
|
1
|
Jon Cullom
[10]
|
3
|
Rob Cullom
[10]
|
3
|
Jon Aizpurua
[9]
|
6
|
Yoshiki Ohmura
[9]
|
6
|
Robert Taylor
[9]
|
6
|
Philippe Ulivieri
[9]
|
6
|
TTC Racing
|
Seat León Cup Racer
|
131
|
Klaus Kresnik
[8]
|
7
|
Daniel Schilliger
[8]
|
7
|
Fredy Suter
[8]
|
7
|
PCR Sport
|
Seat León Cup Racer
|
140
|
Antonio Aristi
[6]
|
2
|
Harriet Arruabarrena
[6]
|
2
|
Jordi Masdeu
[6]
|
2
|
Iñigo Vigiola
[6]
|
2
|
141
|
Unai Arruabarrena
[6]
|
2
|
Vicente Dasi
[6]
|
2
|
Josep Parera
[6]
|
2
|
RS Connect
|
Seat León Cup Racer
|
144
|
Jacob Hodson
[10]
|
3, 5
|
Lea Hodson
[10]
|
3, 5
|
Adam Jones
[10]
|
3, 5
|
Gavin Jones
[10]
|
3, 5
|
Pit Lane Competizioni
|
Seat León Cup Racer
|
156
|
Zach Arnold
[10]
|
3
|
Enrico Bettera
[10]
|
3
|
Roberto Ferri
[10]
|
3
|
Alberto Vescovi
[10]
|
3
|
Red Camel-Jordans.nl
|
Seat León Cup Racer
|
303
|
Ivo Breukers
[10]
|
3–7
|
Rik Breukers
[10]
|
3–7
|
Bert de Heus
[10]
|
3
|
Robert Nearn
[7]
|
5
|
Klaus Kresnik
[9]
|
6
|
Maxim Aronov
[8]
|
7
|
Monny Krant
[8]
|
7
|
Baporo Motorsport
|
Seat León Cup Racer
|
325
|
Eric Abidal
[9]
|
6
|
Jaime Font Casas
[9]
|
6
|
Francesc Gutiérrez Agüi
[9]
|
6
|
Laia Sanz
[9]
|
6
|
SP-Touring
[N 12]
|
JR Motorsport
|
BMW M3 E90 WTCC
|
102
|
Bob Herber
[10]
|
3
|
Martin Lanting
[10]
|
3
|
Steven Liquorish
[10]
|
3
|
Christoph Ulrich
[10]
|
3
|
Saxon Motorsport
|
BMW 135d GTR (E87)
|
117
|
Clint Bardwell
[10]
|
3
|
Nick Barrow
[10]
|
3
|
Neil Primrose
[10]
|
3
|
David Robinson
[10]
|
3
|
Vortex V8
|
GC Automobile GC10.2-V6
|
203
|
Lionel Amrouche
[10]
|
3
|
Cyril Calmon
[10]
|
3
|
Jérémy Reymond
[10]
|
3
|
Kurt Thiel
[10]
|
3
|
Team ABBA with Rollcentre Racing
|
BMW M3 V8 (E46)
|
246
|
Charles Lamb
[10]
|
3
|
Richard Neary
[10]
|
3
|
Richard Roberts
[10]
|
3
|
Martin Short
[10]
|
3
|
A3
|
RTG by Gładysz Racing
|
SEAT León Supercopa
|
21
|
Jerzy Dudek
[4]
|
1
|
Adam Gładysz
[4]
|
1
|
Marcin Jaros
[4]
|
1
|
Robertas Kupčikas
[4]
|
1
|
Simon Larsson
[4]
|
1
|
Cor Euser Racing
|
BMW M3 (E46)
|
71
|
Dom Bastien
[10]
|
3, 6
|
Cor Euser
[10]
|
3, 6
|
Derek Bennett
[10]
|
3
|
Tom Webb
[10]
|
3
|
Craig Wilkins
[10]
|
3
|
Dirk Schulz
[9]
|
6
|
Meisam Taheri
[9]
|
6
|
Synchro Motorsport
|
Honda Civic Type R (FK2)
|
76
|
Martin Byford
[10]
|
3, 6
|
Alyn James
[10]
|
3, 6
|
Daniel Wheeler
[10]
|
3, 6
|
RKC/TGM
[N 13]
|
Honda Civic Type R (FD2)
|
99
|
Ricky Coomber
[4]
|
1–2, 6–7
|
David Drinkwater
[4]
|
1–2, 6–7
|
Tom Gannon
[4]
|
1–2, 6–7
|
Gavin Spencer
[4]
|
1, 6
|
William Gannon
[4]
|
1, 7
|
Simon Deaton
[9]
|
6
|
James Kaye
[8]
|
7
|
Brunswick
|
BMW 1 Series (E87)
|
100
|
Michael McInerney
[10]
|
3
|
Sean McInerney
[10]
|
3
|
Rory Penttinen
[10]
|
3
|
James Thorpe
[10]
|
3
|
Hofor-Kuepper Racing
|
BMW M3 Coupé (E46)
|
101
|
Martin Kroll
[4]
|
1–2
|
Bernd Küpper
[4]
|
1–2
|
Lars Jürgen Zander
[4]
|
1–2
|
Oliver Bender
[4]
|
1
|
Michael Kroll
[4]
|
1
|
Meisam Taheri
[6]
|
2
|
UNIOR Racing Team Austria
|
SEAT León Supercopa
|
105
|
Michael Kogler
[4]
|
1
|
Peter Schöller
[4]
|
1
|
Bernhard Wagner
[4]
|
1
|
Capricorn Racing
|
SEAT León Supercopa
|
108
|
Gerhard Haas
[6]
|
2, 6
|
Patrik Meier
[6]
|
2, 6
|
Claudio Truffer
[6]
|
2, 6
|
António Teixeira
[9]
|
6
|
José Teixeira
[9]
|
6
|
track-club
|
SEAT León Supercopa
|
111
|
Adam Balon
[10]
|
3
|
Adam Knight
[10]
|
3
|
Adam Mackay
[10]
|
3
|
Steven Train
[10]
|
3
|
Valek Autosport
|
BMW M3 GTR (E36)
|
113
|
Marek Fried
[8]
|
7
|
Petr Válek
[8]
|
7
|
Dan Zelinský
[8]
|
7
|
Intersport Racing
|
BMW M3 CSL (E46)
|
114
|
Simon Atkinson
[10]
|
3
|
Kevin Clarke
[10]
|
3
|
Fiona James
[10]
|
3
|
Ryan Lindsay
[10]
|
3
|
MHM Motorsport
|
SEAT León Supercopa
|
115
|
Jerzy Dudek
[9]
|
6
|
Henry Littig
[9]
|
6
|
Jörg Muszczak
[9]
|
6
|
Bernhard Wagner
[9]
|
6
|
MDM Motorsport
|
BMW 320d (E90)
|
118
|
Mark Bus
[9]
|
6
|
Simon Knap
[9]
|
6
|
Rob Severs
[9]
|
6
|
Bas van de Ven
[9]
|
6
|
WEC Motorsport
|
BMW M3 (E46)
|
120
|
Dave Cox
[10]
|
3, 6
|
Jason Cox
[10]
|
3, 6
|
Michael Cox
[10]
|
3, 6
|
George Haynes
[10]
|
3, 6
|
Kinetic Racing
|
SEAT León Supercopa
|
122
|
Abdulaziz Abdulla
[10]
|
3
|
Hamad Saeed Al-Asam
[10]
|
3
|
Mike Nash
[10]
|
3
|
Graham Saul
[10]
|
3
|
Dave Ward
[10]
|
3
|
K&S Motorsport
|
BMW M3 CSL (E46)
|
123
|
Luke Bennett
[10]
|
3
|
Kenny Coleman
[10]
|
3
|
Nathan Dew
[10]
|
3
|
Paul Mensley
[10]
|
3
|
Mark Wright
[10]
|
3
|
Team BRIT
|
Volkswagen Golf GTI (Mk7)
|
136
|
Mark Allen
[10]
|
3
|
Martyn Compton
[10]
|
3
|
David Pittard
[10]
|
3
|
Julian Thomas
[10]
|
3
|
Sub Zero Wolf
|
SEAT León Supercopa
|
139
|
Craig Davies
[10]
|
3
|
Paul Smith
[10]
|
3
|
Robert Smith
[10]
|
3
|
German-Wheels.com
|
BMW M3 Coupé (E46)
|
142
|
Klaus Engelbrecht-Schnür
[5]
|
4
|
Jan C. Kortüm
[5]
|
4
|
Michael Luther
[5]
|
4
|
Bears4Racing
|
BMW M235i Racing (2015)
|
149
|
Maxim Aronov
[9]
|
6
|
Dimitrii Bogoiavlenskii
[9]
|
6
|
Lev Fridman
[9]
|
6
|
Motoreasy Racing
|
SEAT León Supercopa
|
155
|
Joe Fulbrook
[10]
|
3, 5
|
Aaron Mason
[10]
|
3, 5
|
Simon Tomlinson
[10]
|
3, 5
|
Tom Wilson
[10]
|
3
|
David Drinkwater
[7]
|
5
|
Team Altran
Peugeot
|
Peugeot 208 GTI
|
205
|
Thierry Boyer
[4]
|
1, 4–6
|
Jérôme Ogay
[4]
|
1, 5–6
|
Mathias Schläppi
[4]
|
1, 6
|
Sarah Bovy
[4]
|
1
|
Michael Carlsen
[4]
|
1
|
Gérard Bonjean
[10]
|
3
|
Patrick Brochier
[10]
|
3
|
Gilles Courtois
[10]
|
3
|
Sébastien Dussolliet
[10]
|
3
|
Gonzalo de Andrés
[5]
|
4
|
Stéphane Cristinelli
[5]
|
4
|
Thierry Chkondali
[7]
|
5
|
François Riaux
[7]
|
5
|
Marc Rostan
[9]
|
6
|
208
|
Guillaume Roman
[4]
|
1, 3–6
|
Stéphane Ventaja
[4]
|
1, 3–6
|
Thierry Blaise
[4]
|
1, 3
|
Kim Holmgaard
[4]
|
1, 4, 6
|
Sarah Bovy
[10]
|
3
|
Bradley Philpot
[10]
|
3
|
Stéphane Cristinelli
[7]
|
5
|
Mathieu Sentis
[7]
|
5
|
Michael Carlsen
[9]
|
6
|
Scangrip Racing
|
BMW 335i Coupé (E92)
|
335
|
Niels Borum
[6]
|
2–3
|
Maurice O'Reilley
[6]
|
2–3
|
Anders Lund
[6]
|
2
|
Morten Dons
[10]
|
3
|
Frederik Nymark
[10]
|
3
|
CUP1
|
Bonk Motorsport
|
BMW M235i Racing
|
145
|
Liesette Braams
[4]
|
1–2
|
Axel Burghardt
[4]
|
1–2
|
Philip Bethke
[4]
|
1
|
Michael Bonk
[4]
|
1
|
Volker Piepmeyer
[4]
|
1
|
Jürgen Meyer
[6]
|
2
|
146
|
Hermann Bock
[4]
|
1–2, 7
|
Max Partl
[4]
|
1–2, 7
|
Rainer Partl
[4]
|
1–2, 7
|
Axel Burghardt
[8]
|
7
|
Volker Piepmeyer
[8]
|
7
|
Vos, Veltman
|
BMW M235i Racing
|
147
|
Kevin Veltman
[5]
|
4
|
Remon Leonard Vos
[5]
|
4
|
QSR
|
BMW M235i Racing
|
148
|
Jimmy de Breucker
[4]
|
1, 5
|
Luc Moortgat
[4]
|
1, 5
|
Dylan Derdaele
[4]
|
1
|
Mario Timmers
[4]
|
1
|
Pieter Vanneste
[4]
|
1
|
Rodrigue Gillion
[7]
|
5
|
Bart van Haeren
[7]
|
5
|
Patrick Zeeuws
[7]
|
5
|
Sorg Rennsport
|
BMW M235i Racing
|
151
|
Ricardo Flores Jr.
[4]
|
1
|
Rebecca Jackson
[4]
|
1
|
Chris James
[4]
|
1
|
Ahmed Al Melaihi
[4]
|
1
|
George Richardson
[4]
|
1
|
Maciej Dreszer
[5]
|
4
|
Heiko Eichenberg
[5]
|
4
|
Kevin Warum
[5]
|
4
|
Olivier Baron
[7]
|
5
|
Dominique Nury
[7]
|
5
|
Steven Palette
[7]
|
5
|
Gérard Tremblay
[7]
|
5
|
152
|
Olivier Baron
[4]
|
1
|
Luca Cima
[4]
|
1
|
Jules Gounon
[4]
|
1
|
Pierre Martinet
[4]
|
1
|
JJ Motorsport
|
BMW M235i Racing
|
154
|
Richard Abra
[10]
|
3
|
Mark Lemmer
[10]
|
3
|
Mark Poole
[10]
|
3
|
Timur Sardarov
[10]
|
3
|
Red Ant Racing
|
BMW M235i Racing
|
157
|
Bert Redant
[9]
|
6
|
Conrad Tuytte
[9]
|
6
|
Pieter Vanneste
[9]
|
6
|
Michiel Verhaeren
[9]
|
6
|
DUWO Racing
|
BMW M235i Racing
|
235
|
Jean-Marie Dumont
[4]
|
1, 3
|
Thierry Chkondali
[4]
|
1
|
Maurice Faber
[4]
|
1
|
Frédéric Schmit
[4]
|
1
|
Nicolas Schmit
[4]
|
1
|
Philip Harris
[10]
|
3
|
Adrian Watt
[10]
|
3
|
Alexander W. Wetzlich
[10]
|
3
|
Chris Wilson
[10]
|
3
|
Del Bennett
[9]
|
6
|
Jimmy de Breucker
[9]
|
6
|
Fortia Pares
[9]
|
6
|
Mario Timmers
[9]
|
6
|
Alvaro Vela
[9]
|
6
|
A2
|
Milan Compétition
|
Peugeot RCZ
|
44
|
Denis Gibaud
[9]
|
6
|
Nicolas Milan
[9]
|
6
|
Carlos Tavares
[9]
|
6
|
Jean-Marc Thevenot
[9]
|
6
|
ZRT Motorsport
|
Honda Integra (fourth generation)
|
48
|
Graham Davidson
[4]
|
1
|
Umair Ahmed Khan
[4]
|
1
|
Jonathan Mullan
[4]
|
1
|
Tim Stevens
[4]
|
1
|
LAP57 Racing Team
|
Honda Integra Type R
|
57
|
Rupesh Channake
[4]
|
1
|
Abdullah Al Hammadi
[4]
|
1
|
Mohammed Al Owais
[4]
|
1
|
Junichi Umemoto
[4]
|
1
|
Nadir Zuhour
[4]
|
1
|
2W Racing
|
Renault Clio Cup (III)
|
69
|
Yusif Bassil
[4]
|
1
|
Colin Boyle
[4]
|
1
|
Simon Dennis
[4]
|
1
|
Julian Griffin
[4]
|
1
|
Will Morrison
[4]
|
1
|
RKC/TGM
|
Honda Civic Type R (FD2)
|
99
|
Ricky Coomber
[10]
|
3–4
|
David Drinkwater
[10]
|
3–4
|
Tom Gannon
[10]
|
3–4
|
William Gannon
[10]
|
3
|
Gavin Spencer
[10]
|
3
|
199
|
Omran Al Owais
[9]
|
6
|
William Gannon
[9]
|
6
|
Umair Ahmed Khan
[9]
|
6
|
Jonathan Mullan
[9]
|
6
|
Mark Simmons
[9]
|
6
|
presenza.eu Racing Team Clio
|
Renault Clio Cup (IV)[
broken anchor]
|
112
|
Luigi Stanco
[4]
|
1, 3, 5–6
|
Stefan Tanner
[4]
|
1, 3, 5–6
|
Christian Dijkhof
[4]
|
1, 3, 5
|
Sonny Nielsen
[4]
|
1
|
Yoshiki Ohmura
[4]
|
1
|
Michel Schaap
[10]
|
3, 5–6
|
Stephan Jäggi
[10]
|
3, 5
|
Andrew Hollison
[9]
|
6
|
212
|
Niels Nyboe
[10]
|
3, 5–6
|
Tim Söderhamn
[10]
|
3, 5–6
|
Ole Klitgaard
[10]
|
3, 5
|
Christian Rytter
[10]
|
3, 6
|
Mads Pedersen
[10]
|
3
|
Sune Marcussen
[7]
|
5
|
Lasse Sørensen
[7]
|
5
|
Nicholai Sørensen
[9]
|
6
|
AD Racing / Flexlease.nu
|
Renault Clio Cup (III)
|
161
|
Mikkel Gregersen
[4]
|
1
|
Mikkel Johnsen
[4]
|
1
|
Jacob Mathiassen
[4]
|
1
|
Anders Christian Rasmussen
[4]
|
1
|
Søren Zylauv
[4]
|
1
|
Rogue Motorsport
|
Toyota GT86
|
162
|
Alric Kitson
[10]
|
3
|
Patrick Mortell
[10]
|
3
|
Merill Readett
[10]
|
3
|
Chris Valentine
[10]
|
3
|
163
|
Clive Bailye
[10]
|
3
|
Malcolm Edeson
[10]
|
3
|
JM Littman
[10]
|
3
|
Patrick Mortell
[10]
|
3
|
Besaplast Racing
|
Mini Cooper S JCW
|
165
|
Franjo Kovac
[4]
|
1–2
|
Fredrik Lestrup
[4]
|
1–2
|
Henry Littig
[4]
|
1–2
|
Friedhelm Erlebach
[4]
|
1
|
Preptech UK
|
Renault Clio Cup (III)
|
167
|
Andrew Gordon-Colebrooke
[4]
|
1, 4–5
|
Cody Hill
[4]
|
1, 4–5
|
Andy Mollison
[4]
|
1, 4–5
|
Alex Sedgwick
[4]
|
1
|
Tom Butler
[7]
|
5
|
AREA/Owens Endurance
|
Honda Civic (EP3)
|
168
|
Mark Harris
[10]
|
3
|
Rob Howard
[10]
|
3
|
Endaf Owens
[10]
|
3
|
Carl Swift
[10]
|
3
|
Barin
|
Ford Fiesta ST
|
169
|
Roberto Barin
[6]
|
2
|
Simone Barin
[6]
|
2
|
Team K-Rejser
|
Peugeot RCZ
|
171
|
Jan Engelbrecht
[4]
|
1, 3–6
|
Jacob Kristensen
[4]
|
1, 3–6
|
Jens Mølgaard
[4]
|
1, 3–6
|
Thomas Sørensen
[4]
|
1, 3, 5
|
Claus Bertelsen
[4]
|
1, 6
|
Team Sally Racing
|
Renault Clio Cup (III)
|
172
|
Peter Obel
[4]
|
1, 3–4
|
Martin Sally Pedersen
[4]
|
1, 3–4
|
Steffan Jusjong
[4]
|
1, 3
|
Sune Marcussen
[4]
|
1, 3
|
Michael Vesthave
[4]
|
1
|
Mads Christensen
[10]
|
3–4
|
Jannik Larsen
[5]
|
4
|
VDS Racing Adventures
|
Honda Civic Type R (EP3)
|
173
|
José Close
[4]
|
1, 3
|
Grégory Paisse
[4]
|
1, 3
|
Raphaël van der Straten
[4]
|
1, 3
|
Pascal Kevers
[4]
|
1
|
Joël Van Loocke
[4]
|
1
|
Thierry de Latre du Bosqueau
[10]
|
3
|
Nilsson Motorsport Team Scantech
|
Renault Clio RS (III)[
broken anchor]
|
175
|
James Briody
[7]
|
5
|
Rickard Nilsson
[7]
|
5
|
Tanja Nilsson
[7]
|
5
|
Modena Motorsports
|
Renault Clio Cup (III)
|
216
|
John Shen
[4]
|
1, 3
|
Wayne Shen
[4]
|
1, 3
|
Francis Tjia
[4]
|
1, 3
|
Mathias Beche
[4]
|
1
|
Marcel Tjia
[4]
|
1
|
217
|
John Shen
[4]
|
1, 3
|
Wayne Shen
[4]
|
1, 3
|
Francis Tjia
[4]
|
1, 3
|
Christian Chia
[4]
|
1
|
Marcel Tjia
[4]
|
1
|
D1
|
SVDP Racing
|
BMW 120d (E87)
|
191
|
Kris Budnik
[4]
|
1
|
Wubbe Herlaar
[4]
|
1
|
Jason O'Keefe
[4]
|
1
|
Spencer Vanderpal
[4]
|
1
|
Christopher Wishart
[4]
|
1
|
RECY RACING TEAM
|
BMW 120d (E87)
|
194
|
Erik Crabbe
[10]
|
3
|
Johan van Loo
[10]
|
3
|
Wim Meulders
[10]
|
3
|
Thomas Piessens
[10]
|
3
|
Jan de Vocht
[10]
|
3
|
Red Camel-Jordans.nl
|
SEAT León TDI (Mk2)
|
195
|
Sjaco Griffioen
[10]
|
3
|
Maarten Mus
[10]
|
3
|
Tim Stanbridge
[10]
|
3
|
Equipe Verschuur
|
BMW 123d (E87)
|
198
|
Jarno Iprenburg
[10]
|
3
|
Hans Kuipers
[10]
|
3
|
Tom van de Mosselaar
[10]
|
3
|
Dries Zwienenberg
[10]
|
3
|
|