The 2021 Nürburgring Langstrecken-Serie was the 44th season of the German endurance series (formerly VLN) run at the Nürburgring Nordschleife, and second run as the Nürburgring Langstrecken-Serie (NLS). [1] The season began on 27 March and ended on 9 October.
Philipp Leisen and Danny Brink won the drivers championship in a BMW 325i, driving for Adrenalin Motorsport. [2]
Rnd. | Race | Length | Circuit | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 66. ADAC Westfalenfahrt | 4 hours | Nürburgring Nordschleife | 27 March |
2 | 45. DMV 4-Stunden-Rennen | 4 hours | 17 April | |
3 | 62. ADAC ACAS Cup | 4 hours | 1 May | |
4 | 52. Adenauer ADAC Rundstrecken-Trophy | 4 hours | 26 June | |
5 | 61. ADAC Reinoldus-Langstreckenrennen | 4 hours | 10 July | |
6 | 44. RCM DMV Grenzlandrennen | 4 hours | 11 July | |
7 | ROWE 6 Stunden ADAC Ruhr-Pokal-Rennen | 6 hours | 11 September | |
8 | 53. ADAC Barbarossapreis | 4 hours | 25 September | |
9 | 45. DMV Münsterlandpokal | 4 hours | 9 October | |
Source: [3] |
Entries are split into multiple different classes. Current classes are:
Class | |
---|---|
NLS specials | |
SP2T | Purpose-built racecars with a turbocharged-engine capacity between 1400 and 1749 cc and a turbocharger. |
SP3 | Purpose-built racecars with an engine capacity between 1750 and 1999 cc. |
SP3T | Purpose-built racecars with a turbocharged-engine capacity between 1750 and 1999 cc and a turbocharger. |
SP4 | Purpose-built racecars with an engine capacity between 2000 and 2499 cc. |
SP4T | Purpose-built racecars with a turbocharged-engine capacity between 2000 and 2599 cc and a turbocharger. |
SP6 | Purpose-built racecars with an engine capacity between 3000 and 3499 cc. |
SP7 | Purpose-built racecars with an engine capacity between 3500 and 3999 cc. |
SP8 | Purpose-built racecars with an engine capacity over 4000 cc. |
SP8T | Purpose-built racecars with a turbocharged-engine capacity between 2600 and 4000 cc. |
SP9 | For
FIA-homologated
Group GT3 cars. GT3 sub-classes based on driver ranking system maintained by the FIA. |
SP9 Pro, SP9 Pro-Am & SP9 Am | |
SP10 | For FIA and SRO-homologated Group GT4 cars. |
SP-Pro | Prototype racecars with an engine capacity over 3000 cc. |
SPX | 'Special vehicles' which do not fit into any other class. |
AT(-G) | Vehicles using alternative fuel sources (e.g. electric, LPG, hydrogen, etc.) |
TCR touring cars | |
TCR | FIA-homologated
TCR Touring Cars. TCR sub-classes based on driver ranking system. |
TCR Pro & TCR Am | |
NLS production cars | |
V2 | Production cars with an engine capacity between 1600 and 1799 cc. |
V4 | Production cars with an engine capacity between 2000 and 2499 cc. |
V5 | Production cars with an engine capacity between 2500 and 2999 cc. |
V6 | Production cars with an engine capacity over 3500 cc. |
VT2 | Production cars with an engine capacity between 2000 and 2999 cc and a turbocharger. |
VT3 | Production cars with an engine capacity over 3000cc and a turbocharger. |
Cup Class cars Cup classes are for single make identical or near identical specification cars | |
Cup 2 | Porsche 911 GT3 Cup cars. |
Cup 3 | Porsche Cayman GT4 Trophy cars. |
Cup 5 | BMW M2 CS cars. |
Cup X | KTM X-Bow Cup cars. |
M240i | BMW M240i Racing Cup cars. |
OPC | Opel Astra OPC cars. |
Gruppe H historic cars | |
H2 | Pre-2008 production cars and purpose-built racecars with an engine capacity up to 1999 cc. |
H4 | Pre-2008 production cars and purpose-built racecars with an engine capacity between 2000 and 6250 cc. |
Team | Car | No. | Drivers | Events |
---|---|---|---|---|
Black Falcon Team TEXTAR | Porsche 991 GT3 Cup MR | 57 | Paul Harkema | 1–3, 5 |
Niels Langeveld | 1–3, 5 | |||
Noah Nagelsdiek | 7 | |||
Florian Naumann | 7 | |||
Carlos Rivas | 7 | |||
Hendrik Von Danwitz | 7 | |||
Porsche 991 GT3 Cup | 58 | Bill Cameron | 7–9 | |
Jim Cameron | 7–9 | |||
9und11 Racing Team | Porsche 991 GT3 Cup MR | 60 | Georg Goder | 5–9 |
Martin Schlüter | 5–9 | |||
Ralf Oehme | 6, 8–9 | |||
Porsche 991 GT3 Cup | 62 | Peter Bonk | 4 | |
Bill Cameron | 4 | |||
Porsche 992 GT3 Cup | 66 | Peter Bonk | 3–9 | |
Marco Van Ramshorst | 3–9 | |||
clickversicherung.de Team | Porsche 991 GT3 Cup MR | 69 | Robin Chrzanowski | 1–3, 5–9 |
Kersten Jodexnis | 1–3, 5–9 | |||
Edgar Salewsky | 3 | |||
Peter Scharmach | 5, 7–9 | |||
Maximilian Koch | 6 | |||
rent2drive-FAMILIA-racing | Porsche 991 GT3 Cup MR | 77 | David Ackermann | 4 |
Dmitry Lukovnikov | 4 | |||
Csaba Walter | 4 | |||
RPM Racing | Porsche 991 GT3 Cup | 78 | Tracy Krohn | 4–6, 8 |
Niclas Jönsson | 4–6, 8 | |||
79 | Milan Kodidek | 3, 7–8 | ||
Kris Cools | 3, 7 | |||
Bob Wilwert | 3, 8 | |||
Philip Hamprecht | 7 | |||
Huber Motorsport | Porsche 991 GT3 Cup | 80 | Hans Wehrmann | 1–4, 7–9 |
Joachim Thyssen | 1–4 | |||
Klaus Rader | 1, 3–4 | |||
'Enzo' | 2 | |||
Alexander Mies | 7–9 | |||
Ulrich Berg | 7, 9 | |||
90 | Jonathan Miller | 2 | ||
Ramana Lagemann | 2 | |||
Christopher Allen | 2 | |||
Hans Wehrmann | 5–6 | |||
Ulrich Berg | 5–6 | |||
Alexander Mies | 5–6 | |||
Pit Lane – AMC Sankt Vith | Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR | 100 | Kurt Dujardyn | 1–3, 7–8 |
Olivier Muytjens | 1–3, 7–8 | |||
Jacques Castelein | 1–3, 8 | |||
EntryLists: [19] [20] [21] |
Team | Car | No. | Drivers | Events |
---|---|---|---|---|
Giti Tire Motorsport By WS Racing [22] | Audi R8 LMS GT4 Evo [22] | 128 | Carrie Schreiner [22] | 1–2 |
Célia Martin | 1–2 | |||
AMR Performance Centre Nürburgring | Aston Martin V8 Vantage GT4 | 130 | Walter Wilhelm Laschet | 1, 4 |
Fabio Yannick Laschet | 1, 4 | |||
Novel Racing with Toyo tire by Ring Racing | Lexus RC-F | 135 | Uwe Kleen | 3 |
Klaus Völker | 3 | |||
Michael Tischner | 5–6 | |||
Heiko Tönges | 5–6 | |||
EntryLists: [19] [20] [21] |
Team | Car | No. | Drivers | Events |
---|---|---|---|---|
Black Falcon Team TEXTAR | Mercedes-AMG GT4 | 140 | Mustafa Mehmet Kaya | 1–5, 7 |
Mike Stursberg | 1–5, 7 | |||
Gabriele Piana | 1–4, 7 | |||
Stephan Rösler | 5 | |||
Ersin Yücesan | 5, 7 | |||
141 | Ersin Yücesan | 2–3, 6 | ||
Marco Müller | 2–3 | |||
Stephan Rösler | 2–3 | |||
Mustafa Mehmet Kaya | 6 | |||
Mike Stursberg | 6 | |||
Walkenhorst Motorsport | BMW M240i Racing Cup | 149 | Matthew Greenwood | 5–6 |
Nicolai Kjærgaard | 5–6 | |||
William Tregurtha | 5 | |||
Schnitzelalm Racing | Mercedes-AMG GT4 | 150 | Peter Posavac | 4–6, 8 |
Reinhold Renger | 4–6, 8 | |||
Luca-Sandro Trefz | 4 | |||
Alexander Kolb | 5–6, 8 | |||
Yeeti Racing | BMW M4 GT4 | 159 | Christina Nielsen | 5–7 |
Domenico Solombrino | 5–7 | |||
Célia Martin | 5–6 | |||
Phil Hill | 7 | |||
Adrenalin Motorsport Team Alzner Automotive | BMW M240i Racing Cup | 160 | Andreas Winkler | 3 |
Marcel Fugel | 3 | |||
EntryLists: [19] [20] [21] |
Team | Car | No. | Drivers | Events |
---|---|---|---|---|
Waldow Performance [23] | Alpine A110 GT4 [23] | 110 | Max Lamesch [23] | 1–3, 5 |
Andreas Patzelt [23] | 1–3, 5 | |||
Janis Waldow [23] | 1–3, 5 | |||
Steve Jans [23] | 2 | |||
Black Falcon Team TEXTAR | Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport (982) | 161 | 'Iceman' | 1–3 |
Tobias Wahl | 1–3 | |||
Carsten Palluth | 1–2 | |||
Alexander Akimenkov | 9 | |||
Martin Meenen | 9 | |||
Vasilii Selivanov | 9 | |||
Schnitzelalm Racing | Mercedes-AMG GT4 | 162 | Fidel Leib | 1–3 |
Marcel Marchewicz | 1–3 | |||
Reinhold Renger | 1–2 | |||
Marek Böckmann | 3 | |||
165 | Tim Neuser | 1–6, 8–9 | ||
Marek Böckmann | 1–2, 4–9 | |||
Roland Froese | 1–2 | |||
Reinhold Renger | 3 | |||
Alexander Kolb | 3 | |||
Marcel Marchewicz | 4–9 | |||
Reinhold Renger | 7, 9 | |||
Alex Lambertz | 7 | |||
Novel Racing with Toyo tire by Ring Racing | Toyota GR Supra GT4 | 171 | Andreas Gülden | 1–3 |
Michael Tischner | 1–3 | |||
Schmickler Performance powered by Ravenol | Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport (982) | 175 | Roberto Pampanini | 3 |
Mauro Calamia | 3 | |||
Ivan Jacoma | 3 | |||
PROsport Racing | Aston Martin Vantage AMR GT4 | 176 | Guido Dumarey | 1–7, 9 |
Alexander Walker | 1–3, 7, 9 | |||
Maxime Dumarey | 4–6 | |||
Jean Glorieux | 5 | |||
Nico Verdonck | 6 | |||
Michael Hess | 7 | |||
177 | Maxime Dumarey | 7, 9 | ||
Jean Glorieux | 7, 9 | |||
Nico Verdonck | 7 | |||
Guillaume Dumarey | 9 | |||
Allied Racing | Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport (982) | 178 | Dennis Fetzer | 3 |
Nicolaj Møller Madsen | 3 | |||
Team AVIA Sorg Rennsport | BMW M4 GT4 | 179 | Teofilo Masera | 7 |
Sebastian von Gartzen | 7 | |||
180 | Brett Lidsey | 2–4 | ||
Ivan Berets | 2–4 | |||
Björn Simon [24] | 5–6 | |||
Stephan Epp [24] | 5–6 | |||
Philip Schauerte | 5 | |||
Heiko Eichenberg | 6, 8–9 | |||
James Clay | 7 | |||
Charlie Postins | 7 | |||
Stefan Beyer | 8 | |||
Torsten Kratz | 8 | |||
Nicolaj Møller Madsen | 9 | |||
Walkenhorst Motorsport | BMW M4 GT4 | 181 | Chandler Hull | 2, 4–9 |
Jonathan Miller | 2, 4–9 | |||
Hofor Racing by Bonk Motorsport | BMW M4 GT4 | 191 | Michael Fischer | 3–4 |
Gabriele Piana | 3–4 | |||
Michael Schrey | 3–4 | |||
EntryLists: [19] [20] [21] |
|
|
Team | Car | No. | Drivers | Events | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CUP2 | |||||||
9und11 Racing Team | Porsche 991 GT3 Cup | 120 | Ralf Oehme | 1–5 | |||
Georg Goder | 1–4 | ||||||
Martin Schlüter | 1–4 | ||||||
Niklas Oehme | 5 | ||||||
Leonard Oehme | 5 | ||||||
SP6 | |||||||
Manheller Racing | BMW M3 E46 | 198 | Stefan Manheller | 6 | |||
Uwe Krumscheid | 6 | ||||||
Frank Weishar | 6 | ||||||
Schmickler Performance powered by Ravenol | Porsche 911 | 202 | Albert Egbert | 5, 7 | |||
Sascha Kloft | 5, 7 | ||||||
Hofor Racing | BMW M3 GTR | 210 | Martin Kroll | 7 | |||
Michael Kroll | 7 | ||||||
Chantal Prinz | 7 | ||||||
Alexander Prinz | 7 | ||||||
BMW M3 CSL | 211 | Martin Kroll | 3, 5–6, 8 | ||||
Michael Kroll | 3, 5–6, 8 | ||||||
Alexander Prinz | 3, 5–6, 8 | ||||||
Chantal Prinz | 3, 5, 8 | ||||||
RPM Racing | Porsche 991 GT3 Cup | 215 | Mathias Hüttenrauch | 4–6 | |||
Michael Czyborra | 4–6 | ||||||
Patrick Huisman | 4–6 | ||||||
SP5 | |||||||
Subaru BRZ Cup | 232 | Lucian Gavris | 1–7 | ||||
Tim Schrick | 1–7 | ||||||
SP4 | |||||||
BMW 325i | 244 | Axel Wiegner | 4, 6 | ||||
Jonas Spölgen | 4, 6 | ||||||
BMW 325i | 247 | Carsten Meurer | 2–3 | ||||
Volker Schackmann | 2–3 | ||||||
BMW 325i | 250 | Reiner Thomas | 2–3, 5–8 | ||||
Manfred Schmitz | 2–3, 5–8 | ||||||
BMW 325i | 251 | Manuel Dormagen | 1 | ||||
Sven Oepen | 1 | ||||||
BMW 325i | 252 | Jörg Schönfelder | 2, 7–9 | ||||
Christian Schotte | 2, 7–9 | ||||||
Serge Van Vooren | 2, 7, 9 | ||||||
Katharina Lippka | 2 | ||||||
Jens Esser | 7–8 | ||||||
SFG Schönau e.V. im ADAC | BMW 325i | 253 | Dominik Schöning | 4 | |||
Roman Schiemenz | 4 | ||||||
BMW E46 | 254 | Thorsten Köppert | 3, 7 | ||||
Ingo Oepen | 3 | ||||||
Uwe Diekert | 7 | ||||||
Stefan Trost | 7 | ||||||
BMW 325i | 255 | Marc Riebel | 7 | ||||
Florian Haller | 7 | ||||||
Daniel Fink | 7 | ||||||
Daniel Jolk | 7 | ||||||
SP4T | |||||||
Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport | 263 | Fabian Peitzmeier | All | ||||
Jürgen Bretschneider | 1–4, 7, 9 | ||||||
Ralf Zensen | 1, 9 | ||||||
Roman Schiemenz | 1 | ||||||
Michael Küke | 2–3, 5–7, 9 | ||||||
Christian Dannesberger | 8 | ||||||
SP3 | |||||||
Toyota GT86 Cup | 269 | Anton Bauer | 1, 3–4 | ||||
Sebastian Giesel | 1, 3–4 | ||||||
Pit Lane – AMC Sankt Vith | Toyota GT86 Cup | 270 | 'Brody' | 1–8 | |||
Bruno Barbaro | 1–8 | ||||||
Jacques Derenne | 1–8 | ||||||
Nicolas Baert | 1–3 | ||||||
Olivier Muytjens | 4–6 | ||||||
Automobilclub von Deutschland | Opel Manta (Flying Fox) GT [25] | 271 | Olaf Beckmann | 2, 5–6, 9 | |||
Peter Hass | 2, 5–6, 9 | ||||||
Volker Strycek | 2, 5–6, 9 | ||||||
Toyota GT86 Cup | 273 | Ulli Packeisen | 7, 9 | ||||
Robert Keil | 7 | ||||||
Benjamin Zerfeld | 7 | ||||||
Duncan Huisman | 9 | ||||||
Ollis Garage | Dacia Logan | 280 | Oliver Kriese | 1–3, 5–7, 9 | |||
'DOOM' | 1–3, 5, 7, 9 | ||||||
Harry Ohs | 1–3 | ||||||
Michael Lachmayer | 6, 9 | ||||||
Yannik Lachmayer | 6, 9 | ||||||
Autorama AG | Toyota GT86 Cup | 281 | Dario Stanco | 5, 7 | |||
Armando Stanco | 5, 7 | ||||||
Renault Clio Cup | 283 | Harald Leppert | 7–9 | ||||
Ronny Leppert | 7–9 | ||||||
Renault Clio | 284 | Dominic Senn | 4 | ||||
Remo Jola | 4 | ||||||
Car Competition Kft. | Toyota GT86 Cup | 286 | Adam Lengyel | 7, 9 | |||
Bendeguz Molnar | 7, 9 | ||||||
SP3T | |||||||
Max Kruse Racing [26] [27] | Volkswagen Golf GTI TCR [26] [27] | 10 | Andreas Gülden [28] | 1–8 | |||
Matthias Wasel [28] | 1–8 | ||||||
Benjamin Leuchter [28] | 1–3 | ||||||
Frédéric Yerly | 4–8 | ||||||
310 | Marek Schaller | 5–8 | |||||
Marius Rauer | 5–8 | ||||||
'Peter Hansen' | 9 | ||||||
Lars-Erik Nielsen | 9 | ||||||
333 | Tom Coronel | 1–3 | |||||
Frédéric Yerly [29] | 1–3, 9 | ||||||
Jasmin Preisig | 2–3, 8 | ||||||
Emir Asari | 6 | ||||||
Andrew Engelmann | 6 | ||||||
Andreas Gülden | 6, 9 | ||||||
Lars-Erik Nielsen | 7–8 | ||||||
'Peter Hansen' | 7 | ||||||
Matthias Wasel [28] | 9 | ||||||
Schmickler Performance powered by Ravenol | Porsche Cayman GT4 | 212 | Markus Schmickler | 1, 3, 5–6, 8–9 | |||
Achim Wawer | 1, 3, 5–6, 8–9 | ||||||
Volker Wawer | 1 | ||||||
Claudius Karch | 5–6 | ||||||
Carsten Knechtges | 8–9 | ||||||
Carlsson Peninsula by Tomcat | Hyundai i30N Fastback | 300 | Markus Löw | 9 | |||
Ralf Goral | 9 | ||||||
Profi Car Team Halder | CUPRA León TCR | 307 | Michelle Halder | All | |||
Mike Halder | All | ||||||
Meik Utsch | 5–7 | ||||||
Team Mathol Racing e.V. | Seat Leon Cup Racer | 311 | Jörg Kittelmann | 9 | |||
Wolfgang Weber | 9 | ||||||
MSC Sinzig e.V. im ADAC | Audi RS3 LMS TCR | 313 | Rudi Speich | 1–2, 7 | |||
Roland Waschkau | 1–2, 7 | ||||||
Peter Muggianu | 1, 7 | ||||||
Arndt Hallmanns | 7 | ||||||
Volkswagen Golf GTI TCR | 321 | Jens Wulf | 5 | ||||
Volker Garrn | 5 | ||||||
Ulf Ehninger | 5 | ||||||
Michael Holz | 6 | ||||||
Mike Schmit | 6 | ||||||
Klaus Faßbender | 6 | ||||||
Manheller Racing | BMW F30 | 319 | Harald Barth | 1 | |||
Kurt Strube | 1 | ||||||
BMW 125i | 322 | Alexander Mohr | 6 | ||||
Klaus Völker | 6 | ||||||
SPPRO | |||||||
Black Falcon Team IDENTICA | Porsche 911 GT3 Cup MR | 350 | Noah Nagelsdiek | 1–6 | |||
Florian Naumann | 1–6 | ||||||
Hendrik Von Danwitz | 1–6 | ||||||
Paul Harkema | 7–9 | ||||||
Niels Langeveld | 7 | ||||||
Tobias Müller | 8 | ||||||
Manuel Metzger | 9 | ||||||
V6 | |||||||
|
Porsche Cayman S | 396 | Christian Büllesbach | All | |||
Lutz Marc Rühl | All | ||||||
Daniel Zils | 1–7, 9 | ||||||
Andreas Schettler | 5–9 | ||||||
Danny Brink | 8 | ||||||
PROsport Racing | Porsche Cayman | 415 | Alexander Hommerson | 1, 3 | |||
Joel Sturm | 1, 3 | ||||||
Maxime Dumarey | 2 | ||||||
Jean Glorieux | 2 | ||||||
Team Mathol Racing | Porsche Cayman | 435 | Jusuf Owega | 4, 8 | |||
Ricardo Feller | 4 | ||||||
Wolfgang Weber | 4 | ||||||
Tommy Graberg | 5 | ||||||
Hans Holmlund | 5 | ||||||
Franz Dziwok | 8–9 | ||||||
Donar Munding | 9 | ||||||
Erik Braun | 9 | ||||||
V5 | |||||||
PROsport Racing | Porsche Cayman | 437 | Jean Glorieux | 3–4 | |||
Maxime Dumarey | 3 | ||||||
Alexander Hommerson | 4 | ||||||
Guillaume Dumarey | 4 | ||||||
9und11 Racing Team | Porsche Cayman | 440 | Leonard Oehme | 1–4 | |||
Niklas Oehme | 1–4 | ||||||
Moritz Oehme | 4 | ||||||
|
Porsche Cayman | 444 | Tobias Korn | 1–3, 5–9 | |||
Ulrich Korn | 1–3, 5–9 | ||||||
Daniel Korn | 1–3, 5–8 | ||||||
Loek Hartog | 9 | ||||||
rent2drive-FAMILIA-racing | Porsche Cayman | 445 | Holger Gachot | 1–2, 4, 7–9 | |||
Sophia Gachot | 1–2, 4, 7–8 | ||||||
Jörg Wiskirchen | 1, 9 | ||||||
David Ackermann | 2, 7 | ||||||
Karl Pflanz | 4 | ||||||
Michael Küchenmeister | 7 | ||||||
Philip Ade | 8 | ||||||
Raphael Klingmann | 9 | ||||||
|
Porsche Cayman [30] | 456 | Jochen Krumbach | 1 | |||
Lucas Daugaard [30] | 2–9 | ||||||
Kaj Schubert [30] | 2–9 | ||||||
W&S Motorsport [31] | Porsche Cayman [31] | 460 | Kevin Rembert [31] | All | |||
René Höber [31] | 1–8 | ||||||
Sébastian Perrot [31] | 1–6 | ||||||
Nicals Wiedmann | 7–9 | ||||||
Urs Zünd | 7 | ||||||
461 | Michael Joos [31] | 1–2 | |||||
Walter Schweikart [31] | 1–2 | ||||||
Dirk Biermann | 5–6, 9 | ||||||
Nicals Wiedmann | 5–6 | ||||||
Markus Brändle | 5–6 | ||||||
René Höber | 9 | ||||||
VT3 | |||||||
PROsport Racing [32] | Porsche Cayman [32] | 471 | Nestor Girolami [32] | 1–2 | |||
Robert Kubica [32] | 1 | ||||||
Alexander Hommerson | 2 | ||||||
Arno Klasen | 5–6 | ||||||
Eric Ullström | 5–6 | ||||||
Team Mathol Racing e.V. | Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport | 474 | Alex Fielenbach | All | |||
Wolfgang Weber | All | ||||||
Ricardo Feller | 3–4 | ||||||
Oliver Louisoder | 5–6 | ||||||
Thorsten Held | 7 | ||||||
Jusuf Owega | 8 | ||||||
Robb Holland | 9 | ||||||
Patrick Steinmetz | 9 | ||||||
VT2 | |||||||
|
BMW 330i Racing (2020) | 481 | Christopher Rink | All | |||
Philipp Stahlschmidt | All | ||||||
Daniel Zils | All | ||||||
482 | Uwe Ebertz | All | |||||
Jacob Erlbacher | All | ||||||
Fabienne Wohlwend | 1–3 | ||||||
Marvin Kobus | 4–6 | ||||||
Loek Hartog | 7 | ||||||
Sindre Setsaas | 7 | ||||||
Matthias Malmedie | 8 | ||||||
Markus Flasch | 9 | ||||||
JS Competition | BMW F12 125i | 483 | Matthias Möller | All | |||
Fabian Pirrone | 1–7 | ||||||
Detlef Stelbrink | 4–6, 8–9 | ||||||
FK Performance Motorsport | BMW 330i Racing (2020) | 485 | Ranko Mijatovic | All | |||
Alexander Müller | 1–2 | ||||||
Andreas Ott | 1 | ||||||
Christian Konnerth | 2–9 | ||||||
Ben Green | 3, 7 | ||||||
Yann Zimmer | 4, 7 | ||||||
Jens Moetefindt | 5–6 | ||||||
Team AVIA Sorg Rennsport [24] | BMW 330i Racing (2020) [24] | 487 | Pippa Mann | 2–3 | |||
Christina Nielsen | 2–3 | ||||||
Matt Brookes | 3 | ||||||
Alberto Carobbio | 5 | ||||||
Ugo Vicenzi | 5 | ||||||
Hannu Karesola | 5 | ||||||
Emir Asari | 6–9 | ||||||
Moran Gott | 6–9 | ||||||
Brett Lidsey | 7–9 | ||||||
488 | Rasmus Helmich [24] | 1–6, 8–9 | |||||
Martin Lechmann [24] | 1–2 | ||||||
Pippa Mann [24] | 1 | ||||||
Philip Schauerte | 2–4, 6–8 | ||||||
Francesco Bugane | 3, 5 | ||||||
Philip Miemois | 4–7 | ||||||
Andrew Engelmann | 5, 7–8 | ||||||
Dmytro Ryzhak | 7 | ||||||
Frederik Schandorff | 9 | ||||||
Casper Stevenson | 9 | ||||||
504 | Edorado Bugane [24] | All | |||||
Stephan Epp [24] | All | ||||||
Björn Simon [24] | All | ||||||
Giti Tire Motorsport By WS Racing [22] | Volkswagen Golf VII GTI [22] | 490 | Axel Jahn [22] | All | |||
Sean Fuster [22] | 1–4, 7–8 | ||||||
Sven Friesecke [22] | 1–3 | ||||||
Ulrich Schmidt | 4, 8–9 | ||||||
Lutz Wolzenburg | 4, 6–7 | ||||||
Max Kuhnhenn | 5–6 | ||||||
Mario Handrick | 5 | ||||||
Robert Hinzer | 9 | ||||||
BMW 328i Racing [22] | 491 | Niklas Kry [22] | 1–6, 8–9 | ||||
Nicolaj Kandborg [22] | 1–6 | ||||||
Tobias Wolf [22] | 1–3 | ||||||
Nils Steinberg [22] | 4, 8–9 | ||||||
Alesia Kreutzpointner | 5 | ||||||
Jacqueline Kreutzpointner | 6 | ||||||
Andrei Sidorenko [22] | 8–9 | ||||||
492 | Nils Steinberg [22] | 1–3 | |||||
Andrei Sidorenko [22] | 1–3 | ||||||
Christina Nielsen [22] | 1 | ||||||
Ulrich Schmidt | 2–3 | ||||||
Waldow Performance [23] | Renault Mégane III RS [23] | 493 | Carsten Erpenbach [23] | 1–6 | |||
Ralf Wiesner [23] | 1–6 | ||||||
rent2drive-FAMILIA-racing | Renault Mégane III RS | 494 | David Ackermann | 1, 9 | |||
Constantin Schöll | 1 | ||||||
Aleardo Bertelli | 4, 8–9 | ||||||
Stefano Croci | 4, 8–9 | ||||||
Graziano Grazzini | 4, 8 | ||||||
Manheller Racing | BMW 328i Racing | 495 | Andres Bruno Josephsohn | 4–6 | |||
Carlos Federico Braga | 4 | ||||||
Alejandro Chahwan | 5–6 | ||||||
Facundo Chahwan | 5–6 | ||||||
Marcel Manheller | 8–9 | ||||||
Kurt Strube | 8–9 | ||||||
Stefan Jöcker | 8 | ||||||
Harald Barth | 9 | ||||||
510 | Carsten Knechtges | 1, 3–7 | |||||
Marcel Manheller | 1 | ||||||
Josef Knechtges | 3 | ||||||
Kurt Strube | 3–7 | ||||||
Harald Barth | 4–7 | ||||||
WAGNER TUNING Team Mertens Motorsport | Hyundai i30 Fastback N | 496 | Daniel Mertens | 1–5, 7–9 | |||
Achim Feinen | 5 | ||||||
Jeffrey Robert Ricca | 7–8 | ||||||
MSC Wahlscheid Keeevin Sports & Racing | Renault Mégane III RS | 499 | Christian Albinger | 2–4, 6–8 | |||
Kevin Wolters | 2–4 | ||||||
Andreas Tasche | 2–3, 6 | ||||||
Thomas Mennecke | 6 | ||||||
Olaf Hoppelshäuser | 7–9 | ||||||
Christian Meurer | 7 | ||||||
Thomas Plum | 7 | ||||||
Uwe Stein | 9 | ||||||
Dominik Lanz | 9 | ||||||
mathilda racing | Volkswagen Scirocco R N24 | 500 | Timo Beuth | All | |||
Mikel Azcona | 2 | ||||||
Timo Hochwind | 3–7 | ||||||
Michael Paatz | 5–7 | ||||||
Carsten Erpenbach [23] | 8 | ||||||
Ralf Wiesner [23] | 8 | ||||||
Josef Kocsis | 9 | ||||||
MSC Adenau | Opel Astra OPC Cup | 501 | Tobias Jung | 1–2, 4–5, 7, 9 | |||
Lars Füting | 1–2 | ||||||
Tim Robertz | 1–2 | ||||||
Markus Weinstock | 5 | ||||||
Michael Eichhorn | 7, 9 | ||||||
Jean-Marc Finot | 7 | ||||||
Andre Kern | 9 | ||||||
502 | Lars Füting | 9 | |||||
Herbert Schmidt | 9 | ||||||
Yannick Bieniek | 9 | ||||||
SEAT León | 511 | Marcel Senn | 5, 9 | ||||
Oliver Füllgrabe | 5, 9 | ||||||
ROJA Motorsport by ASL Lichtblau | Hyundai i30 Fastback N | 502 | Jan Bäckman | 2–3 | |||
Jessica Bäckman | 2–3 | ||||||
Olaf Jahr | 2 | ||||||
503 | Felix Schumann | 1–6 | |||||
Jean Karl Vernay | 1–3 | ||||||
Luca Engstler | 1–2 | ||||||
Olaf Jahr | 3 | ||||||
Robin Jahr | 4–6 | ||||||
BMW 330i Racing (2020) | 505 | Dr. Anton Hahnenkamm | 1–8 | ||||
Marcus Willhardt | 1–3, 7 | ||||||
Stephan Köpple | 1–2, 4, 7 | ||||||
Jerome Larbi | 3–4, 7 | ||||||
Klaus Dieter Frommer | 5–6 | ||||||
'Moritz' | 5–6 | ||||||
Florian Quante | 8–9 | ||||||
Christian Knötschke | 9 | ||||||
Roland Schmid | 9 | ||||||
Opel Astra OPC Cup | 506 | Lars Füting | 3 | ||||
Tim Robertz | 3 | ||||||
Herbert Schmidt | 3 | ||||||
Renault Mégane | 507 | John Marechal | 5–6 | ||||
Bernhard Sax | 5–6 | ||||||
Paul Marechal | 5 | ||||||
Max Lamesch | 6 | ||||||
BMW 330i Racing (2020) | 509 | Graham Wilson | 5–7 | ||||
Timothy Morley | 5–7 | ||||||
Robert Stretch | 5–6 | ||||||
Andreas Ecker | 9 | ||||||
Tassilo Zumpe | 9 | ||||||
Volkswagen Scirocco RMS | 515 | Florian Haller | 6 | ||||
Olaf Rost | 6 | ||||||
Kevin Olaf Rost | 6 | ||||||
Renault Mégane | 520 | Mika Kitola | 4 | ||||
H4 | |||||||
BMW M3 GTR | 600 | Bernd Kleeschulte | 1 | ||||
Karl Pflanz | 1 | ||||||
Hofor Racing | BMW M3 CSL | 602 | Martin Kroll | 9 | |||
Michael Kroll | 9 | ||||||
Chantal Prinz | 9 | ||||||
Alexander Prinz | 9 | ||||||
BMW M3 GTR | 610 | Michael Kroll | 4–6 | ||||
Alexander Prinz | 4–6 | ||||||
Chantal Prinz | 4–5 | ||||||
Martin Kroll | 5–6 | ||||||
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup | 606 | Ralf Schall | 2 | ||||
H2 | |||||||
Automobilclub von Deutschland [25] | Opel Manta (Flying Fox) GT [25] | 601 | Olaf Beckmann [25] | 1 | |||
Peter Hass [25] | 1 | ||||||
Jürgen Schulten [25] | 1 | ||||||
Volker Strycek [25] | 1 | ||||||
Honda Civic Type-R | 611 | Timo Drössiger | 1–3, 5–7, 9 | ||||
Mark Giesbrecht | 1–3, 5–7, 9 | ||||||
Frank Kuhlmann | 1–3, 5–7, 9 | ||||||
Nationale Autoclub Excelsior | BMW 318i | 612 | Ludo Stessens | 6–7, 9 | |||
Marc Stessens | 6–7, 9 | ||||||
Ken Stessens | 6–7, 9 | ||||||
Renault Clio[ broken anchor] | 614 | Daniel Overbeck | 1–4, 7–9 | ||||
Tobias Overbeck | 1–4, 7–9 | ||||||
aufkleben.de – Motorsport | Renault Clio[ broken anchor] | 620 | Michael Uelwer | 3–4, 7–9 | |||
Dr. Volker Kühn | 3–4, 7–9 | ||||||
Stephan Epp | 3–4, 7–9 | ||||||
Andreas Winterwerber | 3 | ||||||
Niklas Meisenzahl | 7 | ||||||
630 | Dr. Volker Kühn | 1–2 | |||||
Michael Uelwer | 1–2 | ||||||
Andreas Winterwerber | 1–2 | ||||||
MSC Sinzig e.V. im ADAC | Renault Clio[ broken anchor] | 621 | Nathanaël Berthon | 1–3 | |||
Achim Ewenz | 1, 5 | ||||||
Kai Rabenschlag | 1 | ||||||
Marius Rauer | 2–4 | ||||||
Marek Schaller | 2–4 | ||||||
Andreas Andersson | 4, 6 | ||||||
Christian Schier | 5–6 | ||||||
Ralph Liesenfeld | 5 | ||||||
Moritz Oehme | 7–8 | ||||||
Alec Arho Havren | 7 | ||||||
Simone Sama | 7 | ||||||
Andre Triesch | 7 | ||||||
David Novakowski | 8–9 | ||||||
Tommy Fortchantre | 9 | ||||||
Mikkel Mac | 9 | ||||||
Volkswagen Golf 3 | 622 | Ralph Liesenfeld | 7 | ||||
Carsten Erpenbach | 7 | ||||||
Christian Schier | 7 | ||||||
BMW E36 | 623 | Dr. Romeo Loewe | 7, 9 | ||||
Dr. Anna Loewe | 7, 9 | ||||||
BMW M3 | 626 | Konstantin Wolf | 2 | ||||
Christian Hirsch | 2 | ||||||
MSC Adenau | Renault Clio[ broken anchor] | 685 | Michael Bohrer | All | |||
Gerrit Holthaus | All | ||||||
Marc Wylach | All | ||||||
AT(-G) | |||||||
Four Motors | Porsche 991 GT3 Cup Gen II | 320 | 'Tom' | 3, 5–7 | |||
Thomas Kiefer | 3, 5–7 | ||||||
Charles Kauffman | 3, 5–7 | ||||||
' Smudo' | 3, 7 | ||||||
Porsche Cayman GT4 | 420 | Matthias Beckwermert | 3, 5–8 | ||||
Immanuel Vinke | 3, 5–8 | ||||||
Henrik Bollerslev | 3, 5–7 | ||||||
Welf Hermann | 3 | ||||||
' Smudo' | 8 | ||||||
633 | Welf Hermann | 2, 5–6 | |||||
Simona de Silvestro | 2, 8 | ||||||
Marco Timbal | 3, 7–8 | ||||||
Ivan Reggiani | 3, 7 | ||||||
Nicola Bravetti | 3, 7 | ||||||
Karl Pflanz | 5–6 | ||||||
Jaxon Evans | 8 | ||||||
Ford Mustang GT | 636 | Olver Sprungmann | 2, 5–6 | ||||
Ralph Caba | 2, 5–6 | ||||||
M240i | |||||||
Adrenalin Motorsport Team Alzner Automotive | BMW M240i Racing | 650 | Dominic Tranchet | 4 | |||
Ulrich Korn | 4 | ||||||
Tobias Korn | 4 | ||||||
Lars Harbeck | 5–9 | ||||||
Sven Markert | 5–9 | ||||||
Andreas Winkler | 5–6 | ||||||
Robin Reimer | 7–9 | ||||||
Rudolfo Funaro | 7 | ||||||
Michael Lüthi | 8 | ||||||
652 | Laura Luft | 5–6 | |||||
Herwarth Wartenberg | 5–6 | ||||||
Sarah Ganser | 5 | ||||||
Jake Dennis | 7–8 | ||||||
Niklas Krütten | 7–8 | ||||||
Michael Lüthi | 9 | ||||||
Rudolfo Funaro | 9 | ||||||
'Jacob Schell' | 9 | ||||||
653 | 'Jacob Schell' | 7–8 | |||||
'Rodriguez Menzl' | 7–8 | ||||||
Guillaume Dumarey | 7 | ||||||
Sindre Setsaas | 8 | ||||||
Max Lamesch | 9 | ||||||
André Stutz | 9 | ||||||
Roger Stutz | 9 | ||||||
Team AVIA Sorg Rennsport | BMW M240i Racing | 660 | Ivan Berets | 1 | |||
Brett Lidsey | 1 | ||||||
Paul Neumayer | 5 | ||||||
Martin Brennecke | 5 | ||||||
David Nohles | 5 | ||||||
Fritz Trenker | 5 | ||||||
Ugo Vicenzi | 6, 9 | ||||||
Alberto Carobbio | 6 | ||||||
Hannu Karesola | 6 | ||||||
Harald Rettich | 7 | ||||||
Fabrice Reicher | 7 | ||||||
Hector Escamilla | 7 | ||||||
Luis Ramirez | 7 | ||||||
Dmytro Ryzhak | 8 | ||||||
Philip Miemois | 8 | ||||||
Matt Brookes | 8 | ||||||
Reinhard Schmiedel | 9 | ||||||
Hans Joachim Theiß | 9 | ||||||
Schnitzelalm Racing | BMW M240i Racing | 666 | Karl Friedrich Kolb | 1–7 | |||
Christopher Brück | 1–7 | ||||||
Michael Bräutigam | 1–3 | ||||||
Tim Neuser | 4 | ||||||
Tom Leswal | 5–6 | ||||||
Kevin Wambach | 7 | ||||||
Julien Apotheloz | 7 | ||||||
Bob Wilwert | 9 | ||||||
Anton Ruf | 9 | ||||||
Hofor Racing by Bonk Motorsport | BMW M240i Racing | 700 | Michael Fischer | 1–2, 5–9 | |||
Michael Schrey | 1–2, 7–8 | ||||||
Gabriele Piana | 1–2, 7 | ||||||
Markus Fischer | 5–6, 8–9 | ||||||
V4 | |||||||
|
BMW 325i | 1 | Danny Brink | All | |||
Philipp Leisen | All | ||||||
Christopher Rink | All | ||||||
MSC Adenau e. V. im ADAC | BMW M3 CSL | 477 | Beat Schmitz | 7 | |||
Andre Sommerberg | 7 | ||||||
BMW 325i | 744 | Marvin Kobus | 1–3 | ||||
Maximilian Kurz | 1–3 | ||||||
Marc Roitzheim | 1–3 | ||||||
Team AVIA Sorg Rennsport | BMW 325i | 705 | Emir Asari | 1–5 | |||
Moran Gott | 1–5 | ||||||
BMW 325i | 707 | Oliver Frisse | 1–7 | ||||
Florian Quante | 1–7 | ||||||
Dr. Stein Tveten Motorsport | BMW 325i | 716 | Stein Tveten | 1–2 | |||
718 | Stein Tveten | 3 | |||||
729 | Gregoire Boutonnet | 1, 3–4 | |||||
Laurent Laparra | 1, 3–4 | ||||||
Stein Tveten | 4 | ||||||
BMW 325i | 717 | Lucas Lange | 1–3, 5–7 | ||||
Sascha Lott | 1–3, 5–7 | ||||||
Xwift Racing Events | BMW 325i | 721 | Pieter Denys | 1–3 | |||
Gregory Eyckmans | 1–3 | ||||||
KKrämer Racing | BMW 325i | 727 | Daniel Erens | 5–6, 8 | |||
Maximilian Kurz | 5–6 | ||||||
Markus Unkhoff | 5 | ||||||
Marc Roitzheim | 6 | ||||||
Danny Lehner | 7–8 | ||||||
Nils Dünwald | 7–8 | ||||||
Jan-Boris Schmäing | 7 | ||||||
Björn Koch | 7 | ||||||
EPS Rennsport | BMW 325i | 728 | Georg Kiefer | 2 | |||
Nils Koch | 2 | ||||||
Klaus-Dieter Frommer | 2 | ||||||
BMW 325i | 730 | Mirco Marini | 4 | ||||
Lorenzo Medori | 4 | ||||||
Simone Sama | 4 | ||||||
BMW 325i | 734 | Manuel Dormagen | 2, 4–5, 8–9 | ||||
Sven Oepen | 2, 4–5, 8–9 | ||||||
TM-Racing by PLUSLINE AG | BMW 325i | 737 | Jos Menten | 1, 4 | |||
Matheus Heezen | 1 | ||||||
Markus Palttala | 1 | ||||||
Jens-Oliver Bauer | 4 | ||||||
Richard Gresek | 5–6 | ||||||
Phillip Gresek | 5–6 | ||||||
Reiner Neuffer | 7–8 | ||||||
Fabio Sacchi | 7–8 | ||||||
Werner Gusenbauer | 7 | ||||||
747 | Richard Gresek | 1–2, 4, 7–8 | |||||
Phillip Gresek | 1–2, 7–8 | ||||||
MSC Wahlscheid Keeevin Sports & Racing | BMW 325i | 740 | Dan Berghult | All | |||
Juha Miettinen | All | ||||||
Andrew Engelmann | 1, 3–4 | ||||||
SFG Schönau e.V. im ADAC | BMW 325i | 741 | Dominik Schöning | 5–9 | |||
Roman Schiemenz | 5–9 | ||||||
Hofor Racing | BMW 325i | 745 | Rolf Derscheid | All | |||
Michael Flehmer | All | ||||||
Zoran Radulovic | All | ||||||
BMW 325i | 749 | Christian Scherer | 1–4, 7–8 | ||||
Andreas Schmidt | 1–4, 7–8 | ||||||
BMW 325i | 750 | Jürgen Huber | 2–3 | ||||
Simon Sagmeister | 2–3 | ||||||
BMW 325i | 757 | Chris Rothoff | 2–3 | ||||
Lukas Pickard | 2–3 | ||||||
OPC | |||||||
MSC Adenau | Opel Astra OPC Cup | 851 | Carlos Antunes Tavares | 3, 7 | |||
Francois Wales | 3, 7 | ||||||
Jean Philippe Imparato | 3 | ||||||
Tobias Jung | 3 | ||||||
Tim Robertz | 7 | ||||||
Jean-Marc Finot | 7 | ||||||
LUBNER Motorsport | Opel Astra OPC Cup | 855 | Max Günther | 3, 5–6 | |||
Andrea Sabbatini | 3, 5–6 | ||||||
Philipp Walsdorf | 3 | ||||||
Jens Wulf | 5 | ||||||
Roger Vögeli | 6 | ||||||
Opel Astra J | 858 | Joachim Schulz | 5–6, 9 | ||||
Benjamin Zerfeld | 5–6, 9 | ||||||
Cup5 | |||||||
Schubert Motorsport | BMW M2 ClubSport Racing | 850 | Torsten Schubert | 2, 9 | |||
Marcel Lenerz | 2, 9 | ||||||
Michael Von Zabiensky | 2 | ||||||
Stefan Von Zabiensky | 9 | ||||||
890 | Torsten Schubert | 1–3 | |||||
Michael Von Zabiensky | 1–3 | ||||||
Stefan Von Zabiensky | 1–2 | ||||||
Marcel Lenerz | 3 | ||||||
|
BMW M2 ClubSport Racing | 870 | Yannick Fübrich | All | |||
David Griessner | All | ||||||
Francesco Merlini | All | ||||||
871 | Stefan Kruse | All | |||||
Charles Oakes | All | ||||||
Guido Wirtz | All | ||||||
Einar Thorsen | 1–6, 8–9 | ||||||
872 | Markus Flasch | 2–3 | |||||
Matthias Malmedie | 2–3 | ||||||
Jörg Weidinger | 2–3 | ||||||
FK Performance Motorsport | BMW M2 ClubSport Racing | 875 | Marc Ehret | All | |||
Moritz Oberheim | All | ||||||
Nico Otto | All | ||||||
MSC Wahlscheid Keeevin Sports & Racing | BMW M2 ClubSport Racing | 880 | Klaus Faßbender | 1–4 | |||
Lars Harbeck | 1–4 | ||||||
Sven Markert | 1–4 | ||||||
Hangar-Zero Racing | BMW M2 ClubSport Racing | 881 | Kuba Giermaziak | 1–3 | |||
Frank Kechele | 1–3 | ||||||
BMW M2 ClubSport Racing | 883 | Tobias Vazquez | All | ||||
Michael Tischner | 7 | ||||||
Purple Dot Racing with Walkenhorst [33] | BMW M2 ClubSport Racing [33] | 888 | Davide Dehren [33] | All | |||
Florian Weber [33] | All | ||||||
Ben Tuck | 2 | ||||||
Will Tregurtha | 3, 5–6 | ||||||
Dennis Fetzer | 4 | ||||||
Thomas D. Hetzer | 7–8 | ||||||
Matthew Greenwood [33] | 9 | ||||||
889 | Matthew Greenwood [33] | 1–4, 7–8 | |||||
Will Tregurtha [33] | 1–2, 4, 8 | ||||||
Seb Morris | 2 | ||||||
Thomas Neubauer | 3 | ||||||
Tom Wood | 3 | ||||||
Nicolai Kjærgaard | 4, 7 | ||||||
Steven Liquorish | 7 | ||||||
Jordan Witt | 8 | ||||||
Hofor Racing by Bonk Motorsport | BMW M2 ClubSport Racing | 891 | Rainer Partl | 1, 6 | |||
Michael Bonk | 1 | ||||||
Volker Piepmeyer | 1 | ||||||
Max Partl | 6–7 | ||||||
Felix Partl | 7 | ||||||
Michael Schrey | 7 | ||||||
Yeeti Racing | BMW M2 ClubSport Racing | 898 | Thomas Krebs | 8–9 | |||
Domenico Solombrino | 8–9 | ||||||
Sabré Cook | 8 | ||||||
Christina Nielsen | 9 | ||||||
Phil Hill | 9 | ||||||
LifeCar Racing [34] | BMW M2 ClubSport Racing [34] | 899 | Thomas Leyherr [34] | All | |||
Lars Peucker [34] | All | ||||||
Cup X | |||||||
Teichmann Racing GT4 [35] | KTM X-Bow GT4 [35] | 94 | Felix von der Laden | 3, 5–6 | |||
Tamino Bergmeier | 3, 5–6 | ||||||
Tim Sandtler | 3 | ||||||
Jos Menten | 5–6 | ||||||
912 | Karl Heinz Teichmann [35] | 1 | |||||
Florian Janits | 4 | ||||||
Mads Siljehaug | 4 | ||||||
Tamino Bergmeier | 4 | ||||||
927 | Stephen Brodmerkel [35] | All | |||||
Michael Mönch [35] | 1–7 | ||||||
Ercan Kara Osman [35] | 1, 3 | ||||||
Karl Heinz Teichmann | 2, 5, 7–9 | ||||||
Laura Kraihamer | 4, 6 | ||||||
Tamino Bergmeier | 7–9 | ||||||
929 | Tamino Bergmeier [35] | 1–2 | |||||
Felix von der Laden [35] | 1–2 | ||||||
Tim Sandtler [35] | 1 | ||||||
Mads Siljehaug | 2 | ||||||
930 | Georg Griesemann [35] | All | |||||
Maik Rönnefarth [35] | All | ||||||
Yves Volte [35] | All | ||||||
Tim Sandtler | 7 | ||||||
Teichmann Racing GTX [36] | KTM X-Bow GTX Concept [36] | 910 | Daniel Bohr | 1–2, 8 | |||
Timo Moelig | 1–2, 8 | ||||||
Reinhard Kofler | 2, 8 | ||||||
Manuel Amweg | 9 | ||||||
Florian Wolf | 9 | ||||||
Felix von der Laden | 9 | ||||||
913 | Daniel Bohr | 3 | |||||
Timo Moelig | 3 | ||||||
Reinhard Kofler | 3 | ||||||
920 | Hendrik Still [36] | 1, 3–4, 8–9 | |||||
Peter Terting [36] | 1 | ||||||
Laura Kraihamer [36] | 1 | ||||||
Constantin Schöll | 3–4, 8–9 | ||||||
Max Hofer | 3 | ||||||
Reinhard Kofler | 4–7 | ||||||
Daniel Bohr | 5–7 | ||||||
Timo Moelig | 5–7 | ||||||
Felix von der Laden [36] | 7 | ||||||
Jeroen Bleekemolen | 8 | ||||||
Florian Naumann | 9 | ||||||
Team mcchip-dkr [37] | KTM X-Bow GTX Concept [37] | 921 | Heiko Hammel [37] | 1–2 | |||
Tim Heinemann [37] | 1–2 | ||||||
'Dieter Schmidtmann' [37] | 1–2 | ||||||
KTM Sportscar | KTM X-Bow GTX Concept | 922 | Reinhard Kofler | 1–2 | |||
Christian Menzel | 1–2 | ||||||
True Racing | KTM X-Bow GTX Concept | 922 | Ferdinand Stuck | 3 | |||
Johannes Stuck | 3 | ||||||
Reinhard Kofler | 3 | ||||||
923 | Jens Dralle | 3 | |||||
Markus Oestreich | 3 | ||||||
Cup 3 | |||||||
Schmickler Performance powered by Ravenol | Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport | 75 | Horst Baumann | All | |||
Kai Riemer | All | ||||||
Moritz Wiskirchen | 7–8 | ||||||
Ivan Jacoma | 7 | ||||||
975 | Helmut Baumann | 7 | |||||
Klaus Niesen | 7 | ||||||
Stefan Schmickler | 7 | ||||||
JS Competition | Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR | 940 | Heinz Dolfen | 1–5, 7–9 | |||
John Lee Schambony | 1–5, 7–9 | ||||||
Kim Berwanger | 3 | ||||||
9und11 Racing Team | Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR | 944 | Niklas Oehme | 7–9 | |||
Leonard Oehme | 7–9 | ||||||
Ralf Oehme | 7 | ||||||
Team AVIA Sorg Rennsport | Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport | 949 | Stefan Beyer | 1–7, 9 | |||
Heiko Eichenberg | 1–7, 9 | ||||||
Torsten Kratz | 1, 3–4, 6–7, 9 | ||||||
BLACK FALCON Team TEXTAR | Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport | 950 | 'Iceman' | 4–7 | |||
Martin Meenen | 4–7 | ||||||
Carsten Palluth | 4 | ||||||
Vasilii Selivanov | 7 | ||||||
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR | 970 | Alexander Akimenkov | 8 | ||||
'Iceman' | 8 | ||||||
Vasilii Selivanov | 8 | ||||||
EPS Rennsport | Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport | 951 | Mark Wallenwein | 2–3 | |||
Henning Deuster | 2–3 | ||||||
Christian Rosen | 2–3 | ||||||
Team Mathol Racing e.V. | Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR | 954 | Henning Cramer | 5–7 | |||
Andreas Gabler | 5–7 | ||||||
Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport | 955 | 'Montana' | All | ||||
Rüdiger Schicht | All | ||||||
Arne Hoffmeister | 1, 3–7, 9 | ||||||
Alex Fielenbach | 2, 8 | ||||||
rent2drive-FAMILIA-racing | Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR | 956 | Moritz Wiskirchen | 2–3 | |||
Karl Pflanz | 2 | ||||||
Constantin Schöll | 2 | ||||||
Miklas Born | 3 | ||||||
Phil Dörr | 3 | ||||||
David Ackermann | 8 | ||||||
Stefan Müller | 8 | ||||||
Jörg Wiskirchen | 8 | ||||||
W&S Motorsport [38] | Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport [38] | 959 | Niklas Steinhaus [38] | All | |||
Jürgen Vöhringer [38] | All | ||||||
Sébastien Carcone | 2–3 | ||||||
Sébastian Perrot | 7–9 | ||||||
Walter Schweikart | 7 | ||||||
960 | Daniel Blickle [38] | All | |||||
Max Kronberg [38] | All | ||||||
Tim Scheerbarth [38] | All | ||||||
Frikadelli Racing Team [8] | Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport [8] | 962 | 'JULES' [8] | 1–7 | |||
Hendrik von Danwitz [8] | 1–7 | ||||||
Aimpoint Racing | Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport | 964 | Axel Friedhoff | 1–5, 7–9 | |||
Max Friedhoff | 1–5, 7–9 | ||||||
Moritz Wiskirchen | 9 | ||||||
KKrämer Racing | Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport | 966 | Afschin Fatemi | 7–8 | |||
Steffen Höber | 7 | ||||||
Jean-Francois Brunot | 7 | ||||||
Marc Roitzheim | 7 | ||||||
Karsten Krämer | 8 | ||||||
Alexey Veremenko | 8 | ||||||
977 | Karsten Krämer | All | |||||
Alexey Veremenko | All | ||||||
Heiko Tönges | 1–2 | ||||||
Henning Cramer | 3 | ||||||
Cristopher Bruck | 4, 7–9 | ||||||
978 | Yevgen Sokolovskiy | 1–3, 7 | |||||
Danny Lehner | 1–2 | ||||||
Karsten Krämer | 1, 5 | ||||||
Danny Hirschauer | 2, 6–7 | ||||||
Steffen Höber | 3–4 | ||||||
Afschin Fatemi | 3 | ||||||
Marc Roitzheim | 4–5 | ||||||
Maximillian Kurz | 4 | ||||||
Jean-Francois Brunot | 5–6 | ||||||
Holger Schnautz | 6–8 | ||||||
Jan Ullrich | 7–9 | ||||||
Björn Koch | 8 | ||||||
Moritz Oehme | 9 | ||||||
Nils Dünwald | 9 | ||||||
Alexander Kroker | 9 | ||||||
Mühlner Motorsport [39] | Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport [39] | 969 | Thorsten Jung [39] | All | |||
Oskar Sandberg [39] | All | ||||||
Sebastian Von Gartzen | 4 | ||||||
Andreas Patzelt | 7 | ||||||
Torleif Nytroen | 9 | ||||||
979 | Marcel Hoppe [39] | All | |||||
Michael Rebhan [39] | 1–3 | ||||||
Sebastian Von Gartzen | 2–3 | ||||||
Andreas Patzelt | 4 | ||||||
Thorsten Wolter | 4–9 | ||||||
Philip Hamprecht | 5–6 | ||||||
Aris Balanian | 7 | ||||||
Nick Salewsky | 8–9 | ||||||
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR | 980 | Aris Balanian | 2, 4 | ||||
Philip Hamprecht | 2, 4 | ||||||
Nick Salewsky | 5–6 | ||||||
Michelangelo Comazzi | 5–6 | ||||||
|
Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport | 976 | Ben Bünnagel | All | |||
Nico Otto | All | ||||||
Nick Wüstenhagen | All | ||||||
982 | Fabio Grosse | 1–4, 7, 9 | |||||
Thorsten Wolter | 1–3 | ||||||
Patrik Grütter | 1, 3–4, 7, 9 | ||||||
Jan Jaap van Roon | 4 | ||||||
983 | Patrik Grütter | 1–2 | |||||
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR | 981 | Fabio Grosse | 1–3 | ||||
Jan Jaap van Roon | 1–3 | ||||||
Jan Ullrich | 1–2 | ||||||
Patrik Grütter | 3 | ||||||
983 | Jan Jaap van Roon | 5–8 | |||||
Patrik Grütter | 5–8 | ||||||
Fabio Grosse | 5–8 | ||||||
Tom Coronel | 7 | ||||||
EntryLists: [19] [20] [21] |
Results indicates overall winner only in the whole race.
Rnd | Circuit | Pole position | Overall winners |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nürburgring Nordschleife | Race cancelled due to snowfall [40] | |
2 | No. 31 Frikadelli Racing Team | No. 911 Manthey Racing | |
Frédéric Makowiecki Dennis Olsen |
Michael Christensen Kévin Estre Lars Kern | ||
3 | No. 20 Schubert Motorsport | No. 30 Frikadelli Racing Team | |
Jens Klingmann Jesse Krohn Alexander Sims Stef Dusseldorp |
Earl Bamber Mathieu Jaminet | ||
4 | No. 24 Lionspeed by Car Collection Motorsport | No. 44 BMW Team RMG | |
Lorenzo Rocco di Torrepadula Patrick Kolb Patric Niederhauser Milan Dontje |
Neil Verhagen Daniel Harper Max Hesse | ||
5 | No. 7 Konrad Motorsport [41] | No. 44 BMW Junior Team [42] | |
Michele Di Martino Kuba Giermaziak |
Daniel Harper Max Hesse Neil Verhagen | ||
6 | No. 34 Walkenhorst Motorsport [43] | No. 34 Walkenhorst Motorsport [44] | |
Christian Krognes David Pittard Ben Tuck |
Christian Krognes David Pittard Ben Tuck | ||
7 | No. 4 Falken Motorsports [45] | No. 911 Manthey Racing [46] | |
Martin Ragginger Alessio Picariello |
Michael Christensen Kévin Estre | ||
8 | No. 30 Frikadelli Racing Team [47] | No. 21 Aston Martin Racing [N 8] [50] | |
Klaus Abbelen Julien Andlauer |
Nicki Thiim Maxime Martin | ||
9 | No. 7 Konrad Motorsport [51] | No. 5 Phoenix Racing [52] | |
Axcil Jefferies Jordan Pepper |
Vincent Kolb Frank Stippler |
{{
cite web}}
: CS1 maint: bot: original URL status unknown (
link)
{{
cite web}}
: CS1 maint: bot: original URL status unknown (
link)
{{
cite web}}
: CS1 maint: bot: original URL status unknown (
link)
{{
cite web}}
: CS1 maint: bot: original URL status unknown (
link)
{{
cite web}}
: CS1 maint: bot: original URL status unknown (
link)
{{
cite web}}
: CS1 maint: bot: original URL status unknown (
link)
{{
cite web}}
: CS1 maint: bot: original URL status unknown (
link)
{{
cite web}}
: CS1 maint: bot: original URL status unknown (
link)
{{
cite web}}
: CS1 maint: bot: original URL status unknown (
link)
{{
cite web}}
: CS1 maint: bot: original URL status unknown (
link)
The 2021 Nürburgring Langstrecken-Serie was the 44th season of the German endurance series (formerly VLN) run at the Nürburgring Nordschleife, and second run as the Nürburgring Langstrecken-Serie (NLS). [1] The season began on 27 March and ended on 9 October.
Philipp Leisen and Danny Brink won the drivers championship in a BMW 325i, driving for Adrenalin Motorsport. [2]
Rnd. | Race | Length | Circuit | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 66. ADAC Westfalenfahrt | 4 hours | Nürburgring Nordschleife | 27 March |
2 | 45. DMV 4-Stunden-Rennen | 4 hours | 17 April | |
3 | 62. ADAC ACAS Cup | 4 hours | 1 May | |
4 | 52. Adenauer ADAC Rundstrecken-Trophy | 4 hours | 26 June | |
5 | 61. ADAC Reinoldus-Langstreckenrennen | 4 hours | 10 July | |
6 | 44. RCM DMV Grenzlandrennen | 4 hours | 11 July | |
7 | ROWE 6 Stunden ADAC Ruhr-Pokal-Rennen | 6 hours | 11 September | |
8 | 53. ADAC Barbarossapreis | 4 hours | 25 September | |
9 | 45. DMV Münsterlandpokal | 4 hours | 9 October | |
Source: [3] |
Entries are split into multiple different classes. Current classes are:
Class | |
---|---|
NLS specials | |
SP2T | Purpose-built racecars with a turbocharged-engine capacity between 1400 and 1749 cc and a turbocharger. |
SP3 | Purpose-built racecars with an engine capacity between 1750 and 1999 cc. |
SP3T | Purpose-built racecars with a turbocharged-engine capacity between 1750 and 1999 cc and a turbocharger. |
SP4 | Purpose-built racecars with an engine capacity between 2000 and 2499 cc. |
SP4T | Purpose-built racecars with a turbocharged-engine capacity between 2000 and 2599 cc and a turbocharger. |
SP6 | Purpose-built racecars with an engine capacity between 3000 and 3499 cc. |
SP7 | Purpose-built racecars with an engine capacity between 3500 and 3999 cc. |
SP8 | Purpose-built racecars with an engine capacity over 4000 cc. |
SP8T | Purpose-built racecars with a turbocharged-engine capacity between 2600 and 4000 cc. |
SP9 | For
FIA-homologated
Group GT3 cars. GT3 sub-classes based on driver ranking system maintained by the FIA. |
SP9 Pro, SP9 Pro-Am & SP9 Am | |
SP10 | For FIA and SRO-homologated Group GT4 cars. |
SP-Pro | Prototype racecars with an engine capacity over 3000 cc. |
SPX | 'Special vehicles' which do not fit into any other class. |
AT(-G) | Vehicles using alternative fuel sources (e.g. electric, LPG, hydrogen, etc.) |
TCR touring cars | |
TCR | FIA-homologated
TCR Touring Cars. TCR sub-classes based on driver ranking system. |
TCR Pro & TCR Am | |
NLS production cars | |
V2 | Production cars with an engine capacity between 1600 and 1799 cc. |
V4 | Production cars with an engine capacity between 2000 and 2499 cc. |
V5 | Production cars with an engine capacity between 2500 and 2999 cc. |
V6 | Production cars with an engine capacity over 3500 cc. |
VT2 | Production cars with an engine capacity between 2000 and 2999 cc and a turbocharger. |
VT3 | Production cars with an engine capacity over 3000cc and a turbocharger. |
Cup Class cars Cup classes are for single make identical or near identical specification cars | |
Cup 2 | Porsche 911 GT3 Cup cars. |
Cup 3 | Porsche Cayman GT4 Trophy cars. |
Cup 5 | BMW M2 CS cars. |
Cup X | KTM X-Bow Cup cars. |
M240i | BMW M240i Racing Cup cars. |
OPC | Opel Astra OPC cars. |
Gruppe H historic cars | |
H2 | Pre-2008 production cars and purpose-built racecars with an engine capacity up to 1999 cc. |
H4 | Pre-2008 production cars and purpose-built racecars with an engine capacity between 2000 and 6250 cc. |
|
|
Team | Car | No. | Drivers | Events |
---|---|---|---|---|
Black Falcon Team TEXTAR | Porsche 991 GT3 Cup MR | 57 | Paul Harkema | 1–3, 5 |
Niels Langeveld | 1–3, 5 | |||
Noah Nagelsdiek | 7 | |||
Florian Naumann | 7 | |||
Carlos Rivas | 7 | |||
Hendrik Von Danwitz | 7 | |||
Porsche 991 GT3 Cup | 58 | Bill Cameron | 7–9 | |
Jim Cameron | 7–9 | |||
9und11 Racing Team | Porsche 991 GT3 Cup MR | 60 | Georg Goder | 5–9 |
Martin Schlüter | 5–9 | |||
Ralf Oehme | 6, 8–9 | |||
Porsche 991 GT3 Cup | 62 | Peter Bonk | 4 | |
Bill Cameron | 4 | |||
Porsche 992 GT3 Cup | 66 | Peter Bonk | 3–9 | |
Marco Van Ramshorst | 3–9 | |||
clickversicherung.de Team | Porsche 991 GT3 Cup MR | 69 | Robin Chrzanowski | 1–3, 5–9 |
Kersten Jodexnis | 1–3, 5–9 | |||
Edgar Salewsky | 3 | |||
Peter Scharmach | 5, 7–9 | |||
Maximilian Koch | 6 | |||
rent2drive-FAMILIA-racing | Porsche 991 GT3 Cup MR | 77 | David Ackermann | 4 |
Dmitry Lukovnikov | 4 | |||
Csaba Walter | 4 | |||
RPM Racing | Porsche 991 GT3 Cup | 78 | Tracy Krohn | 4–6, 8 |
Niclas Jönsson | 4–6, 8 | |||
79 | Milan Kodidek | 3, 7–8 | ||
Kris Cools | 3, 7 | |||
Bob Wilwert | 3, 8 | |||
Philip Hamprecht | 7 | |||
Huber Motorsport | Porsche 991 GT3 Cup | 80 | Hans Wehrmann | 1–4, 7–9 |
Joachim Thyssen | 1–4 | |||
Klaus Rader | 1, 3–4 | |||
'Enzo' | 2 | |||
Alexander Mies | 7–9 | |||
Ulrich Berg | 7, 9 | |||
90 | Jonathan Miller | 2 | ||
Ramana Lagemann | 2 | |||
Christopher Allen | 2 | |||
Hans Wehrmann | 5–6 | |||
Ulrich Berg | 5–6 | |||
Alexander Mies | 5–6 | |||
Pit Lane – AMC Sankt Vith | Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR | 100 | Kurt Dujardyn | 1–3, 7–8 |
Olivier Muytjens | 1–3, 7–8 | |||
Jacques Castelein | 1–3, 8 | |||
EntryLists: [19] [20] [21] |
Team | Car | No. | Drivers | Events |
---|---|---|---|---|
Giti Tire Motorsport By WS Racing [22] | Audi R8 LMS GT4 Evo [22] | 128 | Carrie Schreiner [22] | 1–2 |
Célia Martin | 1–2 | |||
AMR Performance Centre Nürburgring | Aston Martin V8 Vantage GT4 | 130 | Walter Wilhelm Laschet | 1, 4 |
Fabio Yannick Laschet | 1, 4 | |||
Novel Racing with Toyo tire by Ring Racing | Lexus RC-F | 135 | Uwe Kleen | 3 |
Klaus Völker | 3 | |||
Michael Tischner | 5–6 | |||
Heiko Tönges | 5–6 | |||
EntryLists: [19] [20] [21] |
Team | Car | No. | Drivers | Events |
---|---|---|---|---|
Black Falcon Team TEXTAR | Mercedes-AMG GT4 | 140 | Mustafa Mehmet Kaya | 1–5, 7 |
Mike Stursberg | 1–5, 7 | |||
Gabriele Piana | 1–4, 7 | |||
Stephan Rösler | 5 | |||
Ersin Yücesan | 5, 7 | |||
141 | Ersin Yücesan | 2–3, 6 | ||
Marco Müller | 2–3 | |||
Stephan Rösler | 2–3 | |||
Mustafa Mehmet Kaya | 6 | |||
Mike Stursberg | 6 | |||
Walkenhorst Motorsport | BMW M240i Racing Cup | 149 | Matthew Greenwood | 5–6 |
Nicolai Kjærgaard | 5–6 | |||
William Tregurtha | 5 | |||
Schnitzelalm Racing | Mercedes-AMG GT4 | 150 | Peter Posavac | 4–6, 8 |
Reinhold Renger | 4–6, 8 | |||
Luca-Sandro Trefz | 4 | |||
Alexander Kolb | 5–6, 8 | |||
Yeeti Racing | BMW M4 GT4 | 159 | Christina Nielsen | 5–7 |
Domenico Solombrino | 5–7 | |||
Célia Martin | 5–6 | |||
Phil Hill | 7 | |||
Adrenalin Motorsport Team Alzner Automotive | BMW M240i Racing Cup | 160 | Andreas Winkler | 3 |
Marcel Fugel | 3 | |||
EntryLists: [19] [20] [21] |
Team | Car | No. | Drivers | Events |
---|---|---|---|---|
Waldow Performance [23] | Alpine A110 GT4 [23] | 110 | Max Lamesch [23] | 1–3, 5 |
Andreas Patzelt [23] | 1–3, 5 | |||
Janis Waldow [23] | 1–3, 5 | |||
Steve Jans [23] | 2 | |||
Black Falcon Team TEXTAR | Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport (982) | 161 | 'Iceman' | 1–3 |
Tobias Wahl | 1–3 | |||
Carsten Palluth | 1–2 | |||
Alexander Akimenkov | 9 | |||
Martin Meenen | 9 | |||
Vasilii Selivanov | 9 | |||
Schnitzelalm Racing | Mercedes-AMG GT4 | 162 | Fidel Leib | 1–3 |
Marcel Marchewicz | 1–3 | |||
Reinhold Renger | 1–2 | |||
Marek Böckmann | 3 | |||
165 | Tim Neuser | 1–6, 8–9 | ||
Marek Böckmann | 1–2, 4–9 | |||
Roland Froese | 1–2 | |||
Reinhold Renger | 3 | |||
Alexander Kolb | 3 | |||
Marcel Marchewicz | 4–9 | |||
Reinhold Renger | 7, 9 | |||
Alex Lambertz | 7 | |||
Novel Racing with Toyo tire by Ring Racing | Toyota GR Supra GT4 | 171 | Andreas Gülden | 1–3 |
Michael Tischner | 1–3 | |||
Schmickler Performance powered by Ravenol | Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport (982) | 175 | Roberto Pampanini | 3 |
Mauro Calamia | 3 | |||
Ivan Jacoma | 3 | |||
PROsport Racing | Aston Martin Vantage AMR GT4 | 176 | Guido Dumarey | 1–7, 9 |
Alexander Walker | 1–3, 7, 9 | |||
Maxime Dumarey | 4–6 | |||
Jean Glorieux | 5 | |||
Nico Verdonck | 6 | |||
Michael Hess | 7 | |||
177 | Maxime Dumarey | 7, 9 | ||
Jean Glorieux | 7, 9 | |||
Nico Verdonck | 7 | |||
Guillaume Dumarey | 9 | |||
Allied Racing | Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport (982) | 178 | Dennis Fetzer | 3 |
Nicolaj Møller Madsen | 3 | |||
Team AVIA Sorg Rennsport | BMW M4 GT4 | 179 | Teofilo Masera | 7 |
Sebastian von Gartzen | 7 | |||
180 | Brett Lidsey | 2–4 | ||
Ivan Berets | 2–4 | |||
Björn Simon [24] | 5–6 | |||
Stephan Epp [24] | 5–6 | |||
Philip Schauerte | 5 | |||
Heiko Eichenberg | 6, 8–9 | |||
James Clay | 7 | |||
Charlie Postins | 7 | |||
Stefan Beyer | 8 | |||
Torsten Kratz | 8 | |||
Nicolaj Møller Madsen | 9 | |||
Walkenhorst Motorsport | BMW M4 GT4 | 181 | Chandler Hull | 2, 4–9 |
Jonathan Miller | 2, 4–9 | |||
Hofor Racing by Bonk Motorsport | BMW M4 GT4 | 191 | Michael Fischer | 3–4 |
Gabriele Piana | 3–4 | |||
Michael Schrey | 3–4 | |||
EntryLists: [19] [20] [21] |
|
|
Team | Car | No. | Drivers | Events | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CUP2 | |||||||
9und11 Racing Team | Porsche 991 GT3 Cup | 120 | Ralf Oehme | 1–5 | |||
Georg Goder | 1–4 | ||||||
Martin Schlüter | 1–4 | ||||||
Niklas Oehme | 5 | ||||||
Leonard Oehme | 5 | ||||||
SP6 | |||||||
Manheller Racing | BMW M3 E46 | 198 | Stefan Manheller | 6 | |||
Uwe Krumscheid | 6 | ||||||
Frank Weishar | 6 | ||||||
Schmickler Performance powered by Ravenol | Porsche 911 | 202 | Albert Egbert | 5, 7 | |||
Sascha Kloft | 5, 7 | ||||||
Hofor Racing | BMW M3 GTR | 210 | Martin Kroll | 7 | |||
Michael Kroll | 7 | ||||||
Chantal Prinz | 7 | ||||||
Alexander Prinz | 7 | ||||||
BMW M3 CSL | 211 | Martin Kroll | 3, 5–6, 8 | ||||
Michael Kroll | 3, 5–6, 8 | ||||||
Alexander Prinz | 3, 5–6, 8 | ||||||
Chantal Prinz | 3, 5, 8 | ||||||
RPM Racing | Porsche 991 GT3 Cup | 215 | Mathias Hüttenrauch | 4–6 | |||
Michael Czyborra | 4–6 | ||||||
Patrick Huisman | 4–6 | ||||||
SP5 | |||||||
Subaru BRZ Cup | 232 | Lucian Gavris | 1–7 | ||||
Tim Schrick | 1–7 | ||||||
SP4 | |||||||
BMW 325i | 244 | Axel Wiegner | 4, 6 | ||||
Jonas Spölgen | 4, 6 | ||||||
BMW 325i | 247 | Carsten Meurer | 2–3 | ||||
Volker Schackmann | 2–3 | ||||||
BMW 325i | 250 | Reiner Thomas | 2–3, 5–8 | ||||
Manfred Schmitz | 2–3, 5–8 | ||||||
BMW 325i | 251 | Manuel Dormagen | 1 | ||||
Sven Oepen | 1 | ||||||
BMW 325i | 252 | Jörg Schönfelder | 2, 7–9 | ||||
Christian Schotte | 2, 7–9 | ||||||
Serge Van Vooren | 2, 7, 9 | ||||||
Katharina Lippka | 2 | ||||||
Jens Esser | 7–8 | ||||||
SFG Schönau e.V. im ADAC | BMW 325i | 253 | Dominik Schöning | 4 | |||
Roman Schiemenz | 4 | ||||||
BMW E46 | 254 | Thorsten Köppert | 3, 7 | ||||
Ingo Oepen | 3 | ||||||
Uwe Diekert | 7 | ||||||
Stefan Trost | 7 | ||||||
BMW 325i | 255 | Marc Riebel | 7 | ||||
Florian Haller | 7 | ||||||
Daniel Fink | 7 | ||||||
Daniel Jolk | 7 | ||||||
SP4T | |||||||
Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport | 263 | Fabian Peitzmeier | All | ||||
Jürgen Bretschneider | 1–4, 7, 9 | ||||||
Ralf Zensen | 1, 9 | ||||||
Roman Schiemenz | 1 | ||||||
Michael Küke | 2–3, 5–7, 9 | ||||||
Christian Dannesberger | 8 | ||||||
SP3 | |||||||
Toyota GT86 Cup | 269 | Anton Bauer | 1, 3–4 | ||||
Sebastian Giesel | 1, 3–4 | ||||||
Pit Lane – AMC Sankt Vith | Toyota GT86 Cup | 270 | 'Brody' | 1–8 | |||
Bruno Barbaro | 1–8 | ||||||
Jacques Derenne | 1–8 | ||||||
Nicolas Baert | 1–3 | ||||||
Olivier Muytjens | 4–6 | ||||||
Automobilclub von Deutschland | Opel Manta (Flying Fox) GT [25] | 271 | Olaf Beckmann | 2, 5–6, 9 | |||
Peter Hass | 2, 5–6, 9 | ||||||
Volker Strycek | 2, 5–6, 9 | ||||||
Toyota GT86 Cup | 273 | Ulli Packeisen | 7, 9 | ||||
Robert Keil | 7 | ||||||
Benjamin Zerfeld | 7 | ||||||
Duncan Huisman | 9 | ||||||
Ollis Garage | Dacia Logan | 280 | Oliver Kriese | 1–3, 5–7, 9 | |||
'DOOM' | 1–3, 5, 7, 9 | ||||||
Harry Ohs | 1–3 | ||||||
Michael Lachmayer | 6, 9 | ||||||
Yannik Lachmayer | 6, 9 | ||||||
Autorama AG | Toyota GT86 Cup | 281 | Dario Stanco | 5, 7 | |||
Armando Stanco | 5, 7 | ||||||
Renault Clio Cup | 283 | Harald Leppert | 7–9 | ||||
Ronny Leppert | 7–9 | ||||||
Renault Clio | 284 | Dominic Senn | 4 | ||||
Remo Jola | 4 | ||||||
Car Competition Kft. | Toyota GT86 Cup | 286 | Adam Lengyel | 7, 9 | |||
Bendeguz Molnar | 7, 9 | ||||||
SP3T | |||||||
Max Kruse Racing [26] [27] | Volkswagen Golf GTI TCR [26] [27] | 10 | Andreas Gülden [28] | 1–8 | |||
Matthias Wasel [28] | 1–8 | ||||||
Benjamin Leuchter [28] | 1–3 | ||||||
Frédéric Yerly | 4–8 | ||||||
310 | Marek Schaller | 5–8 | |||||
Marius Rauer | 5–8 | ||||||
'Peter Hansen' | 9 | ||||||
Lars-Erik Nielsen | 9 | ||||||
333 | Tom Coronel | 1–3 | |||||
Frédéric Yerly [29] | 1–3, 9 | ||||||
Jasmin Preisig | 2–3, 8 | ||||||
Emir Asari | 6 | ||||||
Andrew Engelmann | 6 | ||||||
Andreas Gülden | 6, 9 | ||||||
Lars-Erik Nielsen | 7–8 | ||||||
'Peter Hansen' | 7 | ||||||
Matthias Wasel [28] | 9 | ||||||
Schmickler Performance powered by Ravenol | Porsche Cayman GT4 | 212 | Markus Schmickler | 1, 3, 5–6, 8–9 | |||
Achim Wawer | 1, 3, 5–6, 8–9 | ||||||
Volker Wawer | 1 | ||||||
Claudius Karch | 5–6 | ||||||
Carsten Knechtges | 8–9 | ||||||
Carlsson Peninsula by Tomcat | Hyundai i30N Fastback | 300 | Markus Löw | 9 | |||
Ralf Goral | 9 | ||||||
Profi Car Team Halder | CUPRA León TCR | 307 | Michelle Halder | All | |||
Mike Halder | All | ||||||
Meik Utsch | 5–7 | ||||||
Team Mathol Racing e.V. | Seat Leon Cup Racer | 311 | Jörg Kittelmann | 9 | |||
Wolfgang Weber | 9 | ||||||
MSC Sinzig e.V. im ADAC | Audi RS3 LMS TCR | 313 | Rudi Speich | 1–2, 7 | |||
Roland Waschkau | 1–2, 7 | ||||||
Peter Muggianu | 1, 7 | ||||||
Arndt Hallmanns | 7 | ||||||
Volkswagen Golf GTI TCR | 321 | Jens Wulf | 5 | ||||
Volker Garrn | 5 | ||||||
Ulf Ehninger | 5 | ||||||
Michael Holz | 6 | ||||||
Mike Schmit | 6 | ||||||
Klaus Faßbender | 6 | ||||||
Manheller Racing | BMW F30 | 319 | Harald Barth | 1 | |||
Kurt Strube | 1 | ||||||
BMW 125i | 322 | Alexander Mohr | 6 | ||||
Klaus Völker | 6 | ||||||
SPPRO | |||||||
Black Falcon Team IDENTICA | Porsche 911 GT3 Cup MR | 350 | Noah Nagelsdiek | 1–6 | |||
Florian Naumann | 1–6 | ||||||
Hendrik Von Danwitz | 1–6 | ||||||
Paul Harkema | 7–9 | ||||||
Niels Langeveld | 7 | ||||||
Tobias Müller | 8 | ||||||
Manuel Metzger | 9 | ||||||
V6 | |||||||
|
Porsche Cayman S | 396 | Christian Büllesbach | All | |||
Lutz Marc Rühl | All | ||||||
Daniel Zils | 1–7, 9 | ||||||
Andreas Schettler | 5–9 | ||||||
Danny Brink | 8 | ||||||
PROsport Racing | Porsche Cayman | 415 | Alexander Hommerson | 1, 3 | |||
Joel Sturm | 1, 3 | ||||||
Maxime Dumarey | 2 | ||||||
Jean Glorieux | 2 | ||||||
Team Mathol Racing | Porsche Cayman | 435 | Jusuf Owega | 4, 8 | |||
Ricardo Feller | 4 | ||||||
Wolfgang Weber | 4 | ||||||
Tommy Graberg | 5 | ||||||
Hans Holmlund | 5 | ||||||
Franz Dziwok | 8–9 | ||||||
Donar Munding | 9 | ||||||
Erik Braun | 9 | ||||||
V5 | |||||||
PROsport Racing | Porsche Cayman | 437 | Jean Glorieux | 3–4 | |||
Maxime Dumarey | 3 | ||||||
Alexander Hommerson | 4 | ||||||
Guillaume Dumarey | 4 | ||||||
9und11 Racing Team | Porsche Cayman | 440 | Leonard Oehme | 1–4 | |||
Niklas Oehme | 1–4 | ||||||
Moritz Oehme | 4 | ||||||
|
Porsche Cayman | 444 | Tobias Korn | 1–3, 5–9 | |||
Ulrich Korn | 1–3, 5–9 | ||||||
Daniel Korn | 1–3, 5–8 | ||||||
Loek Hartog | 9 | ||||||
rent2drive-FAMILIA-racing | Porsche Cayman | 445 | Holger Gachot | 1–2, 4, 7–9 | |||
Sophia Gachot | 1–2, 4, 7–8 | ||||||
Jörg Wiskirchen | 1, 9 | ||||||
David Ackermann | 2, 7 | ||||||
Karl Pflanz | 4 | ||||||
Michael Küchenmeister | 7 | ||||||
Philip Ade | 8 | ||||||
Raphael Klingmann | 9 | ||||||
|
Porsche Cayman [30] | 456 | Jochen Krumbach | 1 | |||
Lucas Daugaard [30] | 2–9 | ||||||
Kaj Schubert [30] | 2–9 | ||||||
W&S Motorsport [31] | Porsche Cayman [31] | 460 | Kevin Rembert [31] | All | |||
René Höber [31] | 1–8 | ||||||
Sébastian Perrot [31] | 1–6 | ||||||
Nicals Wiedmann | 7–9 | ||||||
Urs Zünd | 7 | ||||||
461 | Michael Joos [31] | 1–2 | |||||
Walter Schweikart [31] | 1–2 | ||||||
Dirk Biermann | 5–6, 9 | ||||||
Nicals Wiedmann | 5–6 | ||||||
Markus Brändle | 5–6 | ||||||
René Höber | 9 | ||||||
VT3 | |||||||
PROsport Racing [32] | Porsche Cayman [32] | 471 | Nestor Girolami [32] | 1–2 | |||
Robert Kubica [32] | 1 | ||||||
Alexander Hommerson | 2 | ||||||
Arno Klasen | 5–6 | ||||||
Eric Ullström | 5–6 | ||||||
Team Mathol Racing e.V. | Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport | 474 | Alex Fielenbach | All | |||
Wolfgang Weber | All | ||||||
Ricardo Feller | 3–4 | ||||||
Oliver Louisoder | 5–6 | ||||||
Thorsten Held | 7 | ||||||
Jusuf Owega | 8 | ||||||
Robb Holland | 9 | ||||||
Patrick Steinmetz | 9 | ||||||
VT2 | |||||||
|
BMW 330i Racing (2020) | 481 | Christopher Rink | All | |||
Philipp Stahlschmidt | All | ||||||
Daniel Zils | All | ||||||
482 | Uwe Ebertz | All | |||||
Jacob Erlbacher | All | ||||||
Fabienne Wohlwend | 1–3 | ||||||
Marvin Kobus | 4–6 | ||||||
Loek Hartog | 7 | ||||||
Sindre Setsaas | 7 | ||||||
Matthias Malmedie | 8 | ||||||
Markus Flasch | 9 | ||||||
JS Competition | BMW F12 125i | 483 | Matthias Möller | All | |||
Fabian Pirrone | 1–7 | ||||||
Detlef Stelbrink | 4–6, 8–9 | ||||||
FK Performance Motorsport | BMW 330i Racing (2020) | 485 | Ranko Mijatovic | All | |||
Alexander Müller | 1–2 | ||||||
Andreas Ott | 1 | ||||||
Christian Konnerth | 2–9 | ||||||
Ben Green | 3, 7 | ||||||
Yann Zimmer | 4, 7 | ||||||
Jens Moetefindt | 5–6 | ||||||
Team AVIA Sorg Rennsport [24] | BMW 330i Racing (2020) [24] | 487 | Pippa Mann | 2–3 | |||
Christina Nielsen | 2–3 | ||||||
Matt Brookes | 3 | ||||||
Alberto Carobbio | 5 | ||||||
Ugo Vicenzi | 5 | ||||||
Hannu Karesola | 5 | ||||||
Emir Asari | 6–9 | ||||||
Moran Gott | 6–9 | ||||||
Brett Lidsey | 7–9 | ||||||
488 | Rasmus Helmich [24] | 1–6, 8–9 | |||||
Martin Lechmann [24] | 1–2 | ||||||
Pippa Mann [24] | 1 | ||||||
Philip Schauerte | 2–4, 6–8 | ||||||
Francesco Bugane | 3, 5 | ||||||
Philip Miemois | 4–7 | ||||||
Andrew Engelmann | 5, 7–8 | ||||||
Dmytro Ryzhak | 7 | ||||||
Frederik Schandorff | 9 | ||||||
Casper Stevenson | 9 | ||||||
504 | Edorado Bugane [24] | All | |||||
Stephan Epp [24] | All | ||||||
Björn Simon [24] | All | ||||||
Giti Tire Motorsport By WS Racing [22] | Volkswagen Golf VII GTI [22] | 490 | Axel Jahn [22] | All | |||
Sean Fuster [22] | 1–4, 7–8 | ||||||
Sven Friesecke [22] | 1–3 | ||||||
Ulrich Schmidt | 4, 8–9 | ||||||
Lutz Wolzenburg | 4, 6–7 | ||||||
Max Kuhnhenn | 5–6 | ||||||
Mario Handrick | 5 | ||||||
Robert Hinzer | 9 | ||||||
BMW 328i Racing [22] | 491 | Niklas Kry [22] | 1–6, 8–9 | ||||
Nicolaj Kandborg [22] | 1–6 | ||||||
Tobias Wolf [22] | 1–3 | ||||||
Nils Steinberg [22] | 4, 8–9 | ||||||
Alesia Kreutzpointner | 5 | ||||||
Jacqueline Kreutzpointner | 6 | ||||||
Andrei Sidorenko [22] | 8–9 | ||||||
492 | Nils Steinberg [22] | 1–3 | |||||
Andrei Sidorenko [22] | 1–3 | ||||||
Christina Nielsen [22] | 1 | ||||||
Ulrich Schmidt | 2–3 | ||||||
Waldow Performance [23] | Renault Mégane III RS [23] | 493 | Carsten Erpenbach [23] | 1–6 | |||
Ralf Wiesner [23] | 1–6 | ||||||
rent2drive-FAMILIA-racing | Renault Mégane III RS | 494 | David Ackermann | 1, 9 | |||
Constantin Schöll | 1 | ||||||
Aleardo Bertelli | 4, 8–9 | ||||||
Stefano Croci | 4, 8–9 | ||||||
Graziano Grazzini | 4, 8 | ||||||
Manheller Racing | BMW 328i Racing | 495 | Andres Bruno Josephsohn | 4–6 | |||
Carlos Federico Braga | 4 | ||||||
Alejandro Chahwan | 5–6 | ||||||
Facundo Chahwan | 5–6 | ||||||
Marcel Manheller | 8–9 | ||||||
Kurt Strube | 8–9 | ||||||
Stefan Jöcker | 8 | ||||||
Harald Barth | 9 | ||||||
510 | Carsten Knechtges | 1, 3–7 | |||||
Marcel Manheller | 1 | ||||||
Josef Knechtges | 3 | ||||||
Kurt Strube | 3–7 | ||||||
Harald Barth | 4–7 | ||||||
WAGNER TUNING Team Mertens Motorsport | Hyundai i30 Fastback N | 496 | Daniel Mertens | 1–5, 7–9 | |||
Achim Feinen | 5 | ||||||
Jeffrey Robert Ricca | 7–8 | ||||||
MSC Wahlscheid Keeevin Sports & Racing | Renault Mégane III RS | 499 | Christian Albinger | 2–4, 6–8 | |||
Kevin Wolters | 2–4 | ||||||
Andreas Tasche | 2–3, 6 | ||||||
Thomas Mennecke | 6 | ||||||
Olaf Hoppelshäuser | 7–9 | ||||||
Christian Meurer | 7 | ||||||
Thomas Plum | 7 | ||||||
Uwe Stein | 9 | ||||||
Dominik Lanz | 9 | ||||||
mathilda racing | Volkswagen Scirocco R N24 | 500 | Timo Beuth | All | |||
Mikel Azcona | 2 | ||||||
Timo Hochwind | 3–7 | ||||||
Michael Paatz | 5–7 | ||||||
Carsten Erpenbach [23] | 8 | ||||||
Ralf Wiesner [23] | 8 | ||||||
Josef Kocsis | 9 | ||||||
MSC Adenau | Opel Astra OPC Cup | 501 | Tobias Jung | 1–2, 4–5, 7, 9 | |||
Lars Füting | 1–2 | ||||||
Tim Robertz | 1–2 | ||||||
Markus Weinstock | 5 | ||||||
Michael Eichhorn | 7, 9 | ||||||
Jean-Marc Finot | 7 | ||||||
Andre Kern | 9 | ||||||
502 | Lars Füting | 9 | |||||
Herbert Schmidt | 9 | ||||||
Yannick Bieniek | 9 | ||||||
SEAT León | 511 | Marcel Senn | 5, 9 | ||||
Oliver Füllgrabe | 5, 9 | ||||||
ROJA Motorsport by ASL Lichtblau | Hyundai i30 Fastback N | 502 | Jan Bäckman | 2–3 | |||
Jessica Bäckman | 2–3 | ||||||
Olaf Jahr | 2 | ||||||
503 | Felix Schumann | 1–6 | |||||
Jean Karl Vernay | 1–3 | ||||||
Luca Engstler | 1–2 | ||||||
Olaf Jahr | 3 | ||||||
Robin Jahr | 4–6 | ||||||
BMW 330i Racing (2020) | 505 | Dr. Anton Hahnenkamm | 1–8 | ||||
Marcus Willhardt | 1–3, 7 | ||||||
Stephan Köpple | 1–2, 4, 7 | ||||||
Jerome Larbi | 3–4, 7 | ||||||
Klaus Dieter Frommer | 5–6 | ||||||
'Moritz' | 5–6 | ||||||
Florian Quante | 8–9 | ||||||
Christian Knötschke | 9 | ||||||
Roland Schmid | 9 | ||||||
Opel Astra OPC Cup | 506 | Lars Füting | 3 | ||||
Tim Robertz | 3 | ||||||
Herbert Schmidt | 3 | ||||||
Renault Mégane | 507 | John Marechal | 5–6 | ||||
Bernhard Sax | 5–6 | ||||||
Paul Marechal | 5 | ||||||
Max Lamesch | 6 | ||||||
BMW 330i Racing (2020) | 509 | Graham Wilson | 5–7 | ||||
Timothy Morley | 5–7 | ||||||
Robert Stretch | 5–6 | ||||||
Andreas Ecker | 9 | ||||||
Tassilo Zumpe | 9 | ||||||
Volkswagen Scirocco RMS | 515 | Florian Haller | 6 | ||||
Olaf Rost | 6 | ||||||
Kevin Olaf Rost | 6 | ||||||
Renault Mégane | 520 | Mika Kitola | 4 | ||||
H4 | |||||||
BMW M3 GTR | 600 | Bernd Kleeschulte | 1 | ||||
Karl Pflanz | 1 | ||||||
Hofor Racing | BMW M3 CSL | 602 | Martin Kroll | 9 | |||
Michael Kroll | 9 | ||||||
Chantal Prinz | 9 | ||||||
Alexander Prinz | 9 | ||||||
BMW M3 GTR | 610 | Michael Kroll | 4–6 | ||||
Alexander Prinz | 4–6 | ||||||
Chantal Prinz | 4–5 | ||||||
Martin Kroll | 5–6 | ||||||
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup | 606 | Ralf Schall | 2 | ||||
H2 | |||||||
Automobilclub von Deutschland [25] | Opel Manta (Flying Fox) GT [25] | 601 | Olaf Beckmann [25] | 1 | |||
Peter Hass [25] | 1 | ||||||
Jürgen Schulten [25] | 1 | ||||||
Volker Strycek [25] | 1 | ||||||
Honda Civic Type-R | 611 | Timo Drössiger | 1–3, 5–7, 9 | ||||
Mark Giesbrecht | 1–3, 5–7, 9 | ||||||
Frank Kuhlmann | 1–3, 5–7, 9 | ||||||
Nationale Autoclub Excelsior | BMW 318i | 612 | Ludo Stessens | 6–7, 9 | |||
Marc Stessens | 6–7, 9 | ||||||
Ken Stessens | 6–7, 9 | ||||||
Renault Clio[ broken anchor] | 614 | Daniel Overbeck | 1–4, 7–9 | ||||
Tobias Overbeck | 1–4, 7–9 | ||||||
aufkleben.de – Motorsport | Renault Clio[ broken anchor] | 620 | Michael Uelwer | 3–4, 7–9 | |||
Dr. Volker Kühn | 3–4, 7–9 | ||||||
Stephan Epp | 3–4, 7–9 | ||||||
Andreas Winterwerber | 3 | ||||||
Niklas Meisenzahl | 7 | ||||||
630 | Dr. Volker Kühn | 1–2 | |||||
Michael Uelwer | 1–2 | ||||||
Andreas Winterwerber | 1–2 | ||||||
MSC Sinzig e.V. im ADAC | Renault Clio[ broken anchor] | 621 | Nathanaël Berthon | 1–3 | |||
Achim Ewenz | 1, 5 | ||||||
Kai Rabenschlag | 1 | ||||||
Marius Rauer | 2–4 | ||||||
Marek Schaller | 2–4 | ||||||
Andreas Andersson | 4, 6 | ||||||
Christian Schier | 5–6 | ||||||
Ralph Liesenfeld | 5 | ||||||
Moritz Oehme | 7–8 | ||||||
Alec Arho Havren | 7 | ||||||
Simone Sama | 7 | ||||||
Andre Triesch | 7 | ||||||
David Novakowski | 8–9 | ||||||
Tommy Fortchantre | 9 | ||||||
Mikkel Mac | 9 | ||||||
Volkswagen Golf 3 | 622 | Ralph Liesenfeld | 7 | ||||
Carsten Erpenbach | 7 | ||||||
Christian Schier | 7 | ||||||
BMW E36 | 623 | Dr. Romeo Loewe | 7, 9 | ||||
Dr. Anna Loewe | 7, 9 | ||||||
BMW M3 | 626 | Konstantin Wolf | 2 | ||||
Christian Hirsch | 2 | ||||||
MSC Adenau | Renault Clio[ broken anchor] | 685 | Michael Bohrer | All | |||
Gerrit Holthaus | All | ||||||
Marc Wylach | All | ||||||
AT(-G) | |||||||
Four Motors | Porsche 991 GT3 Cup Gen II | 320 | 'Tom' | 3, 5–7 | |||
Thomas Kiefer | 3, 5–7 | ||||||
Charles Kauffman | 3, 5–7 | ||||||
' Smudo' | 3, 7 | ||||||
Porsche Cayman GT4 | 420 | Matthias Beckwermert | 3, 5–8 | ||||
Immanuel Vinke | 3, 5–8 | ||||||
Henrik Bollerslev | 3, 5–7 | ||||||
Welf Hermann | 3 | ||||||
' Smudo' | 8 | ||||||
633 | Welf Hermann | 2, 5–6 | |||||
Simona de Silvestro | 2, 8 | ||||||
Marco Timbal | 3, 7–8 | ||||||
Ivan Reggiani | 3, 7 | ||||||
Nicola Bravetti | 3, 7 | ||||||
Karl Pflanz | 5–6 | ||||||
Jaxon Evans | 8 | ||||||
Ford Mustang GT | 636 | Olver Sprungmann | 2, 5–6 | ||||
Ralph Caba | 2, 5–6 | ||||||
M240i | |||||||
Adrenalin Motorsport Team Alzner Automotive | BMW M240i Racing | 650 | Dominic Tranchet | 4 | |||
Ulrich Korn | 4 | ||||||
Tobias Korn | 4 | ||||||
Lars Harbeck | 5–9 | ||||||
Sven Markert | 5–9 | ||||||
Andreas Winkler | 5–6 | ||||||
Robin Reimer | 7–9 | ||||||
Rudolfo Funaro | 7 | ||||||
Michael Lüthi | 8 | ||||||
652 | Laura Luft | 5–6 | |||||
Herwarth Wartenberg | 5–6 | ||||||
Sarah Ganser | 5 | ||||||
Jake Dennis | 7–8 | ||||||
Niklas Krütten | 7–8 | ||||||
Michael Lüthi | 9 | ||||||
Rudolfo Funaro | 9 | ||||||
'Jacob Schell' | 9 | ||||||
653 | 'Jacob Schell' | 7–8 | |||||
'Rodriguez Menzl' | 7–8 | ||||||
Guillaume Dumarey | 7 | ||||||
Sindre Setsaas | 8 | ||||||
Max Lamesch | 9 | ||||||
André Stutz | 9 | ||||||
Roger Stutz | 9 | ||||||
Team AVIA Sorg Rennsport | BMW M240i Racing | 660 | Ivan Berets | 1 | |||
Brett Lidsey | 1 | ||||||
Paul Neumayer | 5 | ||||||
Martin Brennecke | 5 | ||||||
David Nohles | 5 | ||||||
Fritz Trenker | 5 | ||||||
Ugo Vicenzi | 6, 9 | ||||||
Alberto Carobbio | 6 | ||||||
Hannu Karesola | 6 | ||||||
Harald Rettich | 7 | ||||||
Fabrice Reicher | 7 | ||||||
Hector Escamilla | 7 | ||||||
Luis Ramirez | 7 | ||||||
Dmytro Ryzhak | 8 | ||||||
Philip Miemois | 8 | ||||||
Matt Brookes | 8 | ||||||
Reinhard Schmiedel | 9 | ||||||
Hans Joachim Theiß | 9 | ||||||
Schnitzelalm Racing | BMW M240i Racing | 666 | Karl Friedrich Kolb | 1–7 | |||
Christopher Brück | 1–7 | ||||||
Michael Bräutigam | 1–3 | ||||||
Tim Neuser | 4 | ||||||
Tom Leswal | 5–6 | ||||||
Kevin Wambach | 7 | ||||||
Julien Apotheloz | 7 | ||||||
Bob Wilwert | 9 | ||||||
Anton Ruf | 9 | ||||||
Hofor Racing by Bonk Motorsport | BMW M240i Racing | 700 | Michael Fischer | 1–2, 5–9 | |||
Michael Schrey | 1–2, 7–8 | ||||||
Gabriele Piana | 1–2, 7 | ||||||
Markus Fischer | 5–6, 8–9 | ||||||
V4 | |||||||
|
BMW 325i | 1 | Danny Brink | All | |||
Philipp Leisen | All | ||||||
Christopher Rink | All | ||||||
MSC Adenau e. V. im ADAC | BMW M3 CSL | 477 | Beat Schmitz | 7 | |||
Andre Sommerberg | 7 | ||||||
BMW 325i | 744 | Marvin Kobus | 1–3 | ||||
Maximilian Kurz | 1–3 | ||||||
Marc Roitzheim | 1–3 | ||||||
Team AVIA Sorg Rennsport | BMW 325i | 705 | Emir Asari | 1–5 | |||
Moran Gott | 1–5 | ||||||
BMW 325i | 707 | Oliver Frisse | 1–7 | ||||
Florian Quante | 1–7 | ||||||
Dr. Stein Tveten Motorsport | BMW 325i | 716 | Stein Tveten | 1–2 | |||
718 | Stein Tveten | 3 | |||||
729 | Gregoire Boutonnet | 1, 3–4 | |||||
Laurent Laparra | 1, 3–4 | ||||||
Stein Tveten | 4 | ||||||
BMW 325i | 717 | Lucas Lange | 1–3, 5–7 | ||||
Sascha Lott | 1–3, 5–7 | ||||||
Xwift Racing Events | BMW 325i | 721 | Pieter Denys | 1–3 | |||
Gregory Eyckmans | 1–3 | ||||||
KKrämer Racing | BMW 325i | 727 | Daniel Erens | 5–6, 8 | |||
Maximilian Kurz | 5–6 | ||||||
Markus Unkhoff | 5 | ||||||
Marc Roitzheim | 6 | ||||||
Danny Lehner | 7–8 | ||||||
Nils Dünwald | 7–8 | ||||||
Jan-Boris Schmäing | 7 | ||||||
Björn Koch | 7 | ||||||
EPS Rennsport | BMW 325i | 728 | Georg Kiefer | 2 | |||
Nils Koch | 2 | ||||||
Klaus-Dieter Frommer | 2 | ||||||
BMW 325i | 730 | Mirco Marini | 4 | ||||
Lorenzo Medori | 4 | ||||||
Simone Sama | 4 | ||||||
BMW 325i | 734 | Manuel Dormagen | 2, 4–5, 8–9 | ||||
Sven Oepen | 2, 4–5, 8–9 | ||||||
TM-Racing by PLUSLINE AG | BMW 325i | 737 | Jos Menten | 1, 4 | |||
Matheus Heezen | 1 | ||||||
Markus Palttala | 1 | ||||||
Jens-Oliver Bauer | 4 | ||||||
Richard Gresek | 5–6 | ||||||
Phillip Gresek | 5–6 | ||||||
Reiner Neuffer | 7–8 | ||||||
Fabio Sacchi | 7–8 | ||||||
Werner Gusenbauer | 7 | ||||||
747 | Richard Gresek | 1–2, 4, 7–8 | |||||
Phillip Gresek | 1–2, 7–8 | ||||||
MSC Wahlscheid Keeevin Sports & Racing | BMW 325i | 740 | Dan Berghult | All | |||
Juha Miettinen | All | ||||||
Andrew Engelmann | 1, 3–4 | ||||||
SFG Schönau e.V. im ADAC | BMW 325i | 741 | Dominik Schöning | 5–9 | |||
Roman Schiemenz | 5–9 | ||||||
Hofor Racing | BMW 325i | 745 | Rolf Derscheid | All | |||
Michael Flehmer | All | ||||||
Zoran Radulovic | All | ||||||
BMW 325i | 749 | Christian Scherer | 1–4, 7–8 | ||||
Andreas Schmidt | 1–4, 7–8 | ||||||
BMW 325i | 750 | Jürgen Huber | 2–3 | ||||
Simon Sagmeister | 2–3 | ||||||
BMW 325i | 757 | Chris Rothoff | 2–3 | ||||
Lukas Pickard | 2–3 | ||||||
OPC | |||||||
MSC Adenau | Opel Astra OPC Cup | 851 | Carlos Antunes Tavares | 3, 7 | |||
Francois Wales | 3, 7 | ||||||
Jean Philippe Imparato | 3 | ||||||
Tobias Jung | 3 | ||||||
Tim Robertz | 7 | ||||||
Jean-Marc Finot | 7 | ||||||
LUBNER Motorsport | Opel Astra OPC Cup | 855 | Max Günther | 3, 5–6 | |||
Andrea Sabbatini | 3, 5–6 | ||||||
Philipp Walsdorf | 3 | ||||||
Jens Wulf | 5 | ||||||
Roger Vögeli | 6 | ||||||
Opel Astra J | 858 | Joachim Schulz | 5–6, 9 | ||||
Benjamin Zerfeld | 5–6, 9 | ||||||
Cup5 | |||||||
Schubert Motorsport | BMW M2 ClubSport Racing | 850 | Torsten Schubert | 2, 9 | |||
Marcel Lenerz | 2, 9 | ||||||
Michael Von Zabiensky | 2 | ||||||
Stefan Von Zabiensky | 9 | ||||||
890 | Torsten Schubert | 1–3 | |||||
Michael Von Zabiensky | 1–3 | ||||||
Stefan Von Zabiensky | 1–2 | ||||||
Marcel Lenerz | 3 | ||||||
|
BMW M2 ClubSport Racing | 870 | Yannick Fübrich | All | |||
David Griessner | All | ||||||
Francesco Merlini | All | ||||||
871 | Stefan Kruse | All | |||||
Charles Oakes | All | ||||||
Guido Wirtz | All | ||||||
Einar Thorsen | 1–6, 8–9 | ||||||
872 | Markus Flasch | 2–3 | |||||
Matthias Malmedie | 2–3 | ||||||
Jörg Weidinger | 2–3 | ||||||
FK Performance Motorsport | BMW M2 ClubSport Racing | 875 | Marc Ehret | All | |||
Moritz Oberheim | All | ||||||
Nico Otto | All | ||||||
MSC Wahlscheid Keeevin Sports & Racing | BMW M2 ClubSport Racing | 880 | Klaus Faßbender | 1–4 | |||
Lars Harbeck | 1–4 | ||||||
Sven Markert | 1–4 | ||||||
Hangar-Zero Racing | BMW M2 ClubSport Racing | 881 | Kuba Giermaziak | 1–3 | |||
Frank Kechele | 1–3 | ||||||
BMW M2 ClubSport Racing | 883 | Tobias Vazquez | All | ||||
Michael Tischner | 7 | ||||||
Purple Dot Racing with Walkenhorst [33] | BMW M2 ClubSport Racing [33] | 888 | Davide Dehren [33] | All | |||
Florian Weber [33] | All | ||||||
Ben Tuck | 2 | ||||||
Will Tregurtha | 3, 5–6 | ||||||
Dennis Fetzer | 4 | ||||||
Thomas D. Hetzer | 7–8 | ||||||
Matthew Greenwood [33] | 9 | ||||||
889 | Matthew Greenwood [33] | 1–4, 7–8 | |||||
Will Tregurtha [33] | 1–2, 4, 8 | ||||||
Seb Morris | 2 | ||||||
Thomas Neubauer | 3 | ||||||
Tom Wood | 3 | ||||||
Nicolai Kjærgaard | 4, 7 | ||||||
Steven Liquorish | 7 | ||||||
Jordan Witt | 8 | ||||||
Hofor Racing by Bonk Motorsport | BMW M2 ClubSport Racing | 891 | Rainer Partl | 1, 6 | |||
Michael Bonk | 1 | ||||||
Volker Piepmeyer | 1 | ||||||
Max Partl | 6–7 | ||||||
Felix Partl | 7 | ||||||
Michael Schrey | 7 | ||||||
Yeeti Racing | BMW M2 ClubSport Racing | 898 | Thomas Krebs | 8–9 | |||
Domenico Solombrino | 8–9 | ||||||
Sabré Cook | 8 | ||||||
Christina Nielsen | 9 | ||||||
Phil Hill | 9 | ||||||
LifeCar Racing [34] | BMW M2 ClubSport Racing [34] | 899 | Thomas Leyherr [34] | All | |||
Lars Peucker [34] | All | ||||||
Cup X | |||||||
Teichmann Racing GT4 [35] | KTM X-Bow GT4 [35] | 94 | Felix von der Laden | 3, 5–6 | |||
Tamino Bergmeier | 3, 5–6 | ||||||
Tim Sandtler | 3 | ||||||
Jos Menten | 5–6 | ||||||
912 | Karl Heinz Teichmann [35] | 1 | |||||
Florian Janits | 4 | ||||||
Mads Siljehaug | 4 | ||||||
Tamino Bergmeier | 4 | ||||||
927 | Stephen Brodmerkel [35] | All | |||||
Michael Mönch [35] | 1–7 | ||||||
Ercan Kara Osman [35] | 1, 3 | ||||||
Karl Heinz Teichmann | 2, 5, 7–9 | ||||||
Laura Kraihamer | 4, 6 | ||||||
Tamino Bergmeier | 7–9 | ||||||
929 | Tamino Bergmeier [35] | 1–2 | |||||
Felix von der Laden [35] | 1–2 | ||||||
Tim Sandtler [35] | 1 | ||||||
Mads Siljehaug | 2 | ||||||
930 | Georg Griesemann [35] | All | |||||
Maik Rönnefarth [35] | All | ||||||
Yves Volte [35] | All | ||||||
Tim Sandtler | 7 | ||||||
Teichmann Racing GTX [36] | KTM X-Bow GTX Concept [36] | 910 | Daniel Bohr | 1–2, 8 | |||
Timo Moelig | 1–2, 8 | ||||||
Reinhard Kofler | 2, 8 | ||||||
Manuel Amweg | 9 | ||||||
Florian Wolf | 9 | ||||||
Felix von der Laden | 9 | ||||||
913 | Daniel Bohr | 3 | |||||
Timo Moelig | 3 | ||||||
Reinhard Kofler | 3 | ||||||
920 | Hendrik Still [36] | 1, 3–4, 8–9 | |||||
Peter Terting [36] | 1 | ||||||
Laura Kraihamer [36] | 1 | ||||||
Constantin Schöll | 3–4, 8–9 | ||||||
Max Hofer | 3 | ||||||
Reinhard Kofler | 4–7 | ||||||
Daniel Bohr | 5–7 | ||||||
Timo Moelig | 5–7 | ||||||
Felix von der Laden [36] | 7 | ||||||
Jeroen Bleekemolen | 8 | ||||||
Florian Naumann | 9 | ||||||
Team mcchip-dkr [37] | KTM X-Bow GTX Concept [37] | 921 | Heiko Hammel [37] | 1–2 | |||
Tim Heinemann [37] | 1–2 | ||||||
'Dieter Schmidtmann' [37] | 1–2 | ||||||
KTM Sportscar | KTM X-Bow GTX Concept | 922 | Reinhard Kofler | 1–2 | |||
Christian Menzel | 1–2 | ||||||
True Racing | KTM X-Bow GTX Concept | 922 | Ferdinand Stuck | 3 | |||
Johannes Stuck | 3 | ||||||
Reinhard Kofler | 3 | ||||||
923 | Jens Dralle | 3 | |||||
Markus Oestreich | 3 | ||||||
Cup 3 | |||||||
Schmickler Performance powered by Ravenol | Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport | 75 | Horst Baumann | All | |||
Kai Riemer | All | ||||||
Moritz Wiskirchen | 7–8 | ||||||
Ivan Jacoma | 7 | ||||||
975 | Helmut Baumann | 7 | |||||
Klaus Niesen | 7 | ||||||
Stefan Schmickler | 7 | ||||||
JS Competition | Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR | 940 | Heinz Dolfen | 1–5, 7–9 | |||
John Lee Schambony | 1–5, 7–9 | ||||||
Kim Berwanger | 3 | ||||||
9und11 Racing Team | Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR | 944 | Niklas Oehme | 7–9 | |||
Leonard Oehme | 7–9 | ||||||
Ralf Oehme | 7 | ||||||
Team AVIA Sorg Rennsport | Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport | 949 | Stefan Beyer | 1–7, 9 | |||
Heiko Eichenberg | 1–7, 9 | ||||||
Torsten Kratz | 1, 3–4, 6–7, 9 | ||||||
BLACK FALCON Team TEXTAR | Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport | 950 | 'Iceman' | 4–7 | |||
Martin Meenen | 4–7 | ||||||
Carsten Palluth | 4 | ||||||
Vasilii Selivanov | 7 | ||||||
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR | 970 | Alexander Akimenkov | 8 | ||||
'Iceman' | 8 | ||||||
Vasilii Selivanov | 8 | ||||||
EPS Rennsport | Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport | 951 | Mark Wallenwein | 2–3 | |||
Henning Deuster | 2–3 | ||||||
Christian Rosen | 2–3 | ||||||
Team Mathol Racing e.V. | Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR | 954 | Henning Cramer | 5–7 | |||
Andreas Gabler | 5–7 | ||||||
Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport | 955 | 'Montana' | All | ||||
Rüdiger Schicht | All | ||||||
Arne Hoffmeister | 1, 3–7, 9 | ||||||
Alex Fielenbach | 2, 8 | ||||||
rent2drive-FAMILIA-racing | Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR | 956 | Moritz Wiskirchen | 2–3 | |||
Karl Pflanz | 2 | ||||||
Constantin Schöll | 2 | ||||||
Miklas Born | 3 | ||||||
Phil Dörr | 3 | ||||||
David Ackermann | 8 | ||||||
Stefan Müller | 8 | ||||||
Jörg Wiskirchen | 8 | ||||||
W&S Motorsport [38] | Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport [38] | 959 | Niklas Steinhaus [38] | All | |||
Jürgen Vöhringer [38] | All | ||||||
Sébastien Carcone | 2–3 | ||||||
Sébastian Perrot | 7–9 | ||||||
Walter Schweikart | 7 | ||||||
960 | Daniel Blickle [38] | All | |||||
Max Kronberg [38] | All | ||||||
Tim Scheerbarth [38] | All | ||||||
Frikadelli Racing Team [8] | Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport [8] | 962 | 'JULES' [8] | 1–7 | |||
Hendrik von Danwitz [8] | 1–7 | ||||||
Aimpoint Racing | Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport | 964 | Axel Friedhoff | 1–5, 7–9 | |||
Max Friedhoff | 1–5, 7–9 | ||||||
Moritz Wiskirchen | 9 | ||||||
KKrämer Racing | Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport | 966 | Afschin Fatemi | 7–8 | |||
Steffen Höber | 7 | ||||||
Jean-Francois Brunot | 7 | ||||||
Marc Roitzheim | 7 | ||||||
Karsten Krämer | 8 | ||||||
Alexey Veremenko | 8 | ||||||
977 | Karsten Krämer | All | |||||
Alexey Veremenko | All | ||||||
Heiko Tönges | 1–2 | ||||||
Henning Cramer | 3 | ||||||
Cristopher Bruck | 4, 7–9 | ||||||
978 | Yevgen Sokolovskiy | 1–3, 7 | |||||
Danny Lehner | 1–2 | ||||||
Karsten Krämer | 1, 5 | ||||||
Danny Hirschauer | 2, 6–7 | ||||||
Steffen Höber | 3–4 | ||||||
Afschin Fatemi | 3 | ||||||
Marc Roitzheim | 4–5 | ||||||
Maximillian Kurz | 4 | ||||||
Jean-Francois Brunot | 5–6 | ||||||
Holger Schnautz | 6–8 | ||||||
Jan Ullrich | 7–9 | ||||||
Björn Koch | 8 | ||||||
Moritz Oehme | 9 | ||||||
Nils Dünwald | 9 | ||||||
Alexander Kroker | 9 | ||||||
Mühlner Motorsport [39] | Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport [39] | 969 | Thorsten Jung [39] | All | |||
Oskar Sandberg [39] | All | ||||||
Sebastian Von Gartzen | 4 | ||||||
Andreas Patzelt | 7 | ||||||
Torleif Nytroen | 9 | ||||||
979 | Marcel Hoppe [39] | All | |||||
Michael Rebhan [39] | 1–3 | ||||||
Sebastian Von Gartzen | 2–3 | ||||||
Andreas Patzelt | 4 | ||||||
Thorsten Wolter | 4–9 | ||||||
Philip Hamprecht | 5–6 | ||||||
Aris Balanian | 7 | ||||||
Nick Salewsky | 8–9 | ||||||
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR | 980 | Aris Balanian | 2, 4 | ||||
Philip Hamprecht | 2, 4 | ||||||
Nick Salewsky | 5–6 | ||||||
Michelangelo Comazzi | 5–6 | ||||||
|
Porsche 718 Cayman GT4 Clubsport | 976 | Ben Bünnagel | All | |||
Nico Otto | All | ||||||
Nick Wüstenhagen | All | ||||||
982 | Fabio Grosse | 1–4, 7, 9 | |||||
Thorsten Wolter | 1–3 | ||||||
Patrik Grütter | 1, 3–4, 7, 9 | ||||||
Jan Jaap van Roon | 4 | ||||||
983 | Patrik Grütter | 1–2 | |||||
Porsche Cayman GT4 Clubsport MR | 981 | Fabio Grosse | 1–3 | ||||
Jan Jaap van Roon | 1–3 | ||||||
Jan Ullrich | 1–2 | ||||||
Patrik Grütter | 3 | ||||||
983 | Jan Jaap van Roon | 5–8 | |||||
Patrik Grütter | 5–8 | ||||||
Fabio Grosse | 5–8 | ||||||
Tom Coronel | 7 | ||||||
EntryLists: [19] [20] [21] |
Results indicates overall winner only in the whole race.
Rnd | Circuit | Pole position | Overall winners |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nürburgring Nordschleife | Race cancelled due to snowfall [40] | |
2 | No. 31 Frikadelli Racing Team | No. 911 Manthey Racing | |
Frédéric Makowiecki Dennis Olsen |
Michael Christensen Kévin Estre Lars Kern | ||
3 | No. 20 Schubert Motorsport | No. 30 Frikadelli Racing Team | |
Jens Klingmann Jesse Krohn Alexander Sims Stef Dusseldorp |
Earl Bamber Mathieu Jaminet | ||
4 | No. 24 Lionspeed by Car Collection Motorsport | No. 44 BMW Team RMG | |
Lorenzo Rocco di Torrepadula Patrick Kolb Patric Niederhauser Milan Dontje |
Neil Verhagen Daniel Harper Max Hesse | ||
5 | No. 7 Konrad Motorsport [41] | No. 44 BMW Junior Team [42] | |
Michele Di Martino Kuba Giermaziak |
Daniel Harper Max Hesse Neil Verhagen | ||
6 | No. 34 Walkenhorst Motorsport [43] | No. 34 Walkenhorst Motorsport [44] | |
Christian Krognes David Pittard Ben Tuck |
Christian Krognes David Pittard Ben Tuck | ||
7 | No. 4 Falken Motorsports [45] | No. 911 Manthey Racing [46] | |
Martin Ragginger Alessio Picariello |
Michael Christensen Kévin Estre | ||
8 | No. 30 Frikadelli Racing Team [47] | No. 21 Aston Martin Racing [N 8] [50] | |
Klaus Abbelen Julien Andlauer |
Nicki Thiim Maxime Martin | ||
9 | No. 7 Konrad Motorsport [51] | No. 5 Phoenix Racing [52] | |
Axcil Jefferies Jordan Pepper |
Vincent Kolb Frank Stippler |
{{
cite web}}
: CS1 maint: bot: original URL status unknown (
link)
{{
cite web}}
: CS1 maint: bot: original URL status unknown (
link)
{{
cite web}}
: CS1 maint: bot: original URL status unknown (
link)
{{
cite web}}
: CS1 maint: bot: original URL status unknown (
link)
{{
cite web}}
: CS1 maint: bot: original URL status unknown (
link)
{{
cite web}}
: CS1 maint: bot: original URL status unknown (
link)
{{
cite web}}
: CS1 maint: bot: original URL status unknown (
link)
{{
cite web}}
: CS1 maint: bot: original URL status unknown (
link)
{{
cite web}}
: CS1 maint: bot: original URL status unknown (
link)
{{
cite web}}
: CS1 maint: bot: original URL status unknown (
link)