This page summarises the Main Path matches of the 2024–25 UEFA Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round.
Times are CEST ( UTC+2), as listed by UEFA (local times, if different, are in parentheses).
The draw for the first qualifying round was held on 18 June 2024. [1]
Velež Mostar | 1–1 | Inter Club d'Escaldes |
---|---|---|
|
Report [3] |
|
Inter Club d'Escaldes won 6–2 on aggregate.
Tre Penne | 1–1 | Floriana |
---|---|---|
|
Report [9] |
|
Floriana won 4–2 on aggregate.
Torpedo Zhodino | 2–4 | Milsami Orhei |
---|---|---|
|
Report [12] |
Milsami Orhei | 0–0 | Torpedo Zhodino |
---|---|---|
Report [14] |
Milsami Orhei won 4–2 on aggregate.
Šiauliai | 0–2 | FCI Levadia |
---|---|---|
Report [16] |
FCI Levadia | 0–0 | Šiauliai |
---|---|---|
Report [18] |
FCI Levadia won 2–0 on aggregate.
Bala Town | 1–2 | Paide Linnameeskond |
---|---|---|
Report [20] |
Paide Linnameeskond won 3–2 on aggregate.
La Fiorita | 0–1 | Isloch Minsk Raion |
---|---|---|
Report [24] |
|
Isloch Minsk Raion | 0–1 | La Fiorita |
---|---|---|
Report [26] |
|
|
Penalties | ||
2–4 |
1–1 on aggregate. La Fiorita won 4–2 on penalties.
Caernarfon Town | 2–0 | Crusaders |
---|---|---|
Report [29] |
3–3 on aggregate. Caernarfon Town won 8–7 on penalties.
Tallinna Kalev | 1–2 | Urartu |
---|---|---|
|
Report [33] |
|
Urartu won 4–1 on aggregate.
Valur | 2–2 | Vllaznia |
---|---|---|
|
Report [37] |
Vllaznia | 0–4 | Valur |
---|---|---|
Report [39] |
|
Valur won 6–2 on aggregate.
Bruno's Magpies | 2–0 | Derry City |
---|---|---|
Report [41] |
Derry City | 2–1 ( a.e.t.) | Bruno's Magpies |
---|---|---|
Report [43] |
|
Bruno's Magpies won 3–2 on aggregate.
Malisheva | 1–0 | Budućnost Podgorica |
---|---|---|
|
Report [45] |
Budućnost Podgorica | 3–0 | Malisheva |
---|---|---|
Report [47] |
Budućnost Podgorica won 3–1 on aggregate.
Atlètic d'Escaldes | 0–1 | F91 Dudelange |
---|---|---|
Report [49] |
|
F91 Dudelange | 2–0 | Atlètic d'Escaldes |
---|---|---|
Report [51] |
F91 Dudelange won 3–0 on aggregate.
Partizani | 1–1 | Marsaxlokk |
---|---|---|
|
Report [53] |
|
Partizani won 3–2 on aggregate.
Auda | 2–0 | B36 Tórshavn |
---|---|---|
Report [57] |
Auda won 3–0 on aggregate.
Linfield | 3–2 | Stjarnan |
---|---|---|
|
Report [63] |
|
Stjarnan won 4–3 on aggregate.
Torpedo Kutaisi | 1–1 | Tirana |
---|---|---|
Report [65] |
|
Torpedo Kutaisi won 2–1 on aggregate.
Shelbourne | 2–1 | St Joseph's |
---|---|---|
Report [69] |
|
Shelbourne won 3–2 on aggregate.
Sarajevo | 2–3 ( a.e.t.) | Aktobe |
---|---|---|
|
Report [75] |
|
Penalties | ||
4–3 |
3–3 on aggregte. Sarajevo won 4–3 on penalties.
Bravo | 0–1 | Connah's Quay Nomads |
---|---|---|
Report [77] |
|
Bravo won 2–1 on aggregate.
LiepÄja | 1–1 | VÃkingur Gøta |
---|---|---|
|
Report [81] |
|
VÃkingur Gøta | 2–0 | LiepÄja |
---|---|---|
|
Report [83] |
VÃkingur Gøta won 3–1 on aggregate.
Noah | 2–0 | Shkëndija |
---|---|---|
|
Report [85] |
Shkëndija | 1–2 | Noah |
---|---|---|
|
Report [87] |
|
Noah won 4–1 on aggregate.
Tikvesh | 3–2 | Breiðablik |
---|---|---|
|
Report [89] |
|
Breiðablik | 3–1 | Tikvesh |
---|---|---|
|
Report [91] |
|
Breiðablik won 5–4 on aggregate.
Mornar Bar | 2–1 | Dinamo Tbilisi |
---|---|---|
|
Report [93] |
|
Mornar Bar won 3–2 on aggregate.
UNA Strassen | 0–0 | KuPS |
---|---|---|
Report [97] |
KuPS | 5–0 | UNA Strassen |
---|---|---|
Report [99] |
KuPS won 5–0 on aggregate.
Žalgiris won 3–1 on aggregate.
The draw for the second qualifying round was held on 19 June 2024.
Go Ahead Eagles | 0–0 | Brann |
---|---|---|
Report [106] |
Brann | v | Go Ahead Eagles |
---|---|---|
Report [107] |
Omonia | 3–1 | Torpedo Kutaisi |
---|---|---|
Report [109] |
|
Torpedo Kutaisi | v | Omonia |
---|---|---|
Report [110] |
Breiðablik | 1–2 | Drita |
---|---|---|
|
Report [112] |
Drita | v | Breiðablik |
---|---|---|
Report [113] |
Osijek | 5–1 | FCI Levadia |
---|---|---|
Report [115] |
|
FCI Levadia | v | Osijek |
---|---|---|
Report [116] |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2–0 | Polissya Zhytomyr |
---|---|---|
Report [118] |
Polissya Zhytomyr | v | Olimpija Ljubljana |
---|---|---|
Report [120] |
AEK Athens | 4–3 | Inter Club d'Escaldes |
---|---|---|
|
Report [122] |
Inter Club d'Escaldes | v | AEK Athens |
---|---|---|
Report [123] |
Tromsø | v | KuPS |
---|---|---|
Report [126] |
St Mirren | v | Valur |
---|---|---|
Report [129] |
Sumgayit | 1–2 | Fehérvár |
---|---|---|
|
Report [131] |
|
Fehérvár | v | Sumgayit |
---|---|---|
Report [132] |
Ilves | 2–1 | Austria Wien |
---|---|---|
Report [134] |
|
Austria Wien | v | Ilves |
---|---|---|
Report [135] |
CSKA 1948 | 1–0 | Budućnost Podgorica |
---|---|---|
|
Report [137] |
Budućnost Podgorica | v | CSKA 1948 |
---|---|---|
Report [138] |
Zira | 4–0 | DAC Dunajská Streda |
---|---|---|
Report [140] |
DAC Dunajská Streda | v | Zira |
---|---|---|
Report [141] |
Maribor | 2–0 | Universitatea Craiova |
---|---|---|
|
Report [143] |
Universitatea Craiova | v | Maribor |
---|---|---|
Report [144] |
St Patrick's Athletic | 3–1 | Vaduz |
---|---|---|
Report [146] |
|
Vaduz | v | St Patrick's Athletic |
---|---|---|
Report [147] |
Bruno's Magpies | 0–3 | Copenhagen |
---|---|---|
Report [149] |
|
Copenhagen | v | Bruno's Magpies |
---|---|---|
Report [150] |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 6–1 | La Fiorita |
---|---|---|
|
Report [152] |
|
La Fiorita | v | Ä°stanbul BaÅŸakÅŸehir |
---|---|---|
Report [153] |
Legia Warsaw | 6–0 | Caernarfon Town |
---|---|---|
|
Report [155] |
Caernarfon Town | v | Legia Warsaw |
---|---|---|
Report [156] |
Dnipro-1 | 0–3 (awarded) [note 23] | Puskás Akadémia |
---|---|---|
Report [157] |
Puskás Akadémia | 3–0 (awarded) [note 23] | Dnipro-1 |
---|---|---|
Report [158] |
Dnipro-1 declared bankrupt. Puskás Akadémia awarded the victory.
Pafos | v | Žalgiris |
---|---|---|
Report [161] |
Djurgården | 3–0 | Progrès Niederkorn |
---|---|---|
Report [163] |
Progrès Niederkorn | v | Djurgården |
---|---|---|
Report [164] |
Gent | 4–1 | VÃkingur Gøta |
---|---|---|
|
Report [166] |
|
VÃkingur Gøta | v | Gent |
---|---|---|
Report [167] |
F91 Dudelange | 2–6 | BK Häcken |
---|---|---|
Report [169] |
BK Häcken | v | F91 Dudelange |
---|---|---|
Report [170] |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 0–0 | Cherno More |
---|---|---|
Report [172] |
Cherno More | v | Hapoel Be'er Sheva |
---|---|---|
Report [173] |
Hajduk Split | 2–0 | HB Tórshavn |
---|---|---|
Report [175] |
HB Tórshavn | v | Hajduk Split |
---|---|---|
Report [176] |
Zrinjski Mostar | 0–1 | Bravo |
---|---|---|
Report [178] |
|
Bravo | v | Zrinjski Mostar |
---|---|---|
Report [179] |
Riga | 1–0 | Śląsk Wrocław |
---|---|---|
|
Report [181] |
Śląsk Wrocław | v | Riga |
---|---|---|
Report [182] |
Floriana | 0–1 | Vitória de Guimarães |
---|---|---|
Report [184] |
|
Vitória de Guimarães | v | Floriana |
---|---|---|
Report [185] |
Stjarnan | 2–1 | Paide Linnameeskond |
---|---|---|
|
Report [187] |
|
Paide Linnameeskond | v | Stjarnan |
---|---|---|
Report [188] |
Cliftonville | 1–2 | Auda |
---|---|---|
|
Report [190] |
Auda | v | Cliftonville |
---|---|---|
Report [191] |
St. Gallen | 4–1 | Tobol |
---|---|---|
|
Report [193] |
Tobol | v | St. Gallen |
---|---|---|
Report [194] |
Mladá Boleslav | 2–0 | TransINVEST |
---|---|---|
Report [196] |
TransINVEST | v | Mladá Boleslav |
---|---|---|
Report [197] |
Noah | 7–0 | Sliema Wanderers |
---|---|---|
Report [199] |
Sliema Wanderers | v | Noah |
---|---|---|
Report [200] |
BanÃk Ostrava | 5–1 | Urartu |
---|---|---|
Report [202] |
|
Urartu | v | BanÃk Ostrava |
---|---|---|
Report [203] |
Zürich | 3–0 | Shelbourne |
---|---|---|
|
Report [205] |
Shelbourne | v | Zürich |
---|---|---|
Report [206] |
Brøndby | 6–0 | Llapi |
---|---|---|
|
Report [208] |
Llapi | v | Brøndby |
---|---|---|
Report [209] |
CFR Cluj | 0–0 | Neman Grodno |
---|---|---|
Report [211] |
Neman Grodno | v | CFR Cluj |
---|---|---|
Report [212] |
Zimbru Chișinău | 0–3 | Ararat-Armenia |
---|---|---|
Report [214] |
Ararat-Armenia | v | Zimbru Chișinău |
---|---|---|
Report [215] |
RadniÄki 1923 | 1–0 | Mornar Bar |
---|---|---|
|
Report [217] |
Mornar Bar | v | RadniÄki 1923 |
---|---|---|
Report [218] |
Sarajevo | 0–0 | Spartak Trnava |
---|---|---|
Report [220] |
Spartak Trnava | v | Sarajevo |
---|---|---|
Report [221] |
Maccabi Haifa | 0–3 | Sabah |
---|---|---|
Report [224] |
Sabah | v | Maccabi Haifa |
---|---|---|
Report [225] |
Paks | 3–0 | AEK Larnaca |
---|---|---|
Report [227] |
AEK Larnaca | v | Paks |
---|---|---|
Report [228] |
Iberia 1999 | 2–0 | Partizani |
---|---|---|
|
Report [230] |
Partizani | v | Iberia 1999 |
---|---|---|
Report [231] |
Milsami Orhei | 1–1 | Astana |
---|---|---|
|
Report [233] |
|
Astana | v | Milsami Orhei |
---|---|---|
Report [234] |
The draw for the third qualifying round was held on 22 July 2024.
Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
Main Path | ||||
Winner of match 31 | Match 1 | Winner of match 23 | 8 Aug | 15 Aug |
Loser of EL Q2 match 4 | Match 2 | Winner of match 7 | 8 Aug | 15 Aug |
Winner of match 37 | Match 3 | Puskás Akadémia | 8 Aug | 15 Aug |
Winner of match 34 | Match 4 | Winner of match 27 | 8 Aug | 15 Aug |
Winner of match 41 | Match 5 | Winner of match 38 | 8 Aug | 15 Aug |
Winner of match 22 | Match 6 | Winner of match 28 | 8 Aug | 15 Aug |
Winner of match 13 | Match 7 | Loser of EL Q2 match 1 | 8 Aug | 15 Aug |
Winner of match 39 | Match 8 | Loser of EL Q2 match 3 | 8 Aug | 15 Aug |
Winner of match 14 | Match 9 | Winner of match 40 | 8 Aug | 15 Aug |
Winner of match 8 | Match 10 | Winner of match 1 | 8 Aug | 15 Aug |
Winner of match 11 | Match 11 | Winner of match 19 | 8 Aug | 15 Aug |
Winner of match 10 | Match 12 | Winner of match 20 | 8 Aug | 15 Aug |
Loser of EL Q2 match 6 | Match 13 | Winner of match 43 | 8 Aug | 15 Aug |
Loser of EL Q2 match 2 | Match 14 | Winner of match 24 | 8 Aug | 15 Aug |
Winner of match 32 | Match 15 | Winner of match 6 | 8 Aug | 15 Aug |
Winner of match 29 | Match 16 | Winner of match 3 | 8 Aug | 15 Aug |
Winner of match 42 | Match 17 | Winner of match 16 | 8 Aug | 15 Aug |
Winner of match 35 | Match 18 | Winner of match 17 | 8 Aug | 15 Aug |
Loser of EL Q2 match 7 | Match 19 | Winner of match 36 | 8 Aug | 15 Aug |
Loser of EL Q2 match 5 | Match 20 | Winner of match 21 | 8 Aug | 15 Aug |
Winner of match 4 | Match 21 | Winner of match 12 | 8 Aug | 15 Aug |
Winner of match 30 | Match 22 | Winner of match 26 | 8 Aug | 15 Aug |
Loser of EL Q2 match 8 | Match 23 | Winner of match 25 | 8 Aug | 15 Aug |
Winner of match 2 | Match 24 | Winner of match 9 | 8 Aug | 15 Aug |
Winner of match 15 | Match 25 | Winner of match 33 | 8 Aug | 15 Aug |
Winner of match 5 | Match 26 | Loser of EL Q2 match 9 | 8 Aug | 15 Aug |
The draw for the play-off round will be held on 5 August 2024.
Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
Main Path | ||||
Match 1 | 22 Aug | 29 Aug | ||
Match 2 | 22 Aug | 29 Aug | ||
Match 3 | 22 Aug | 29 Aug | ||
Match 4 | 22 Aug | 29 Aug | ||
Match 5 | 22 Aug | 29 Aug | ||
Match 6 | 22 Aug | 29 Aug | ||
Match 7 | 22 Aug | 29 Aug | ||
Match 8 | 22 Aug | 29 Aug | ||
Match 9 | 22 Aug | 29 Aug | ||
Match 10 | 22 Aug | 29 Aug | ||
Match 11 | 22 Aug | 29 Aug | ||
Match 12 | 22 Aug | 29 Aug | ||
Match 13 | 22 Aug | 29 Aug | ||
Match 14 | 22 Aug | 29 Aug | ||
Match 15 | 22 Aug | 29 Aug | ||
Match 16 | 22 Aug | 29 Aug | ||
Match 17 | 22 Aug | 29 Aug | ||
Match 18 | 22 Aug | 29 Aug | ||
Match 19 | 22 Aug | 29 Aug |
This page summarises the Main Path matches of the 2024–25 UEFA Conference League qualifying phase and play-off round.
Times are CEST ( UTC+2), as listed by UEFA (local times, if different, are in parentheses).
The draw for the first qualifying round was held on 18 June 2024. [1]
Velež Mostar | 1–1 | Inter Club d'Escaldes |
---|---|---|
|
Report [3] |
|
Inter Club d'Escaldes won 6–2 on aggregate.
Tre Penne | 1–1 | Floriana |
---|---|---|
|
Report [9] |
|
Floriana won 4–2 on aggregate.
Torpedo Zhodino | 2–4 | Milsami Orhei |
---|---|---|
|
Report [12] |
Milsami Orhei | 0–0 | Torpedo Zhodino |
---|---|---|
Report [14] |
Milsami Orhei won 4–2 on aggregate.
Šiauliai | 0–2 | FCI Levadia |
---|---|---|
Report [16] |
FCI Levadia | 0–0 | Šiauliai |
---|---|---|
Report [18] |
FCI Levadia won 2–0 on aggregate.
Bala Town | 1–2 | Paide Linnameeskond |
---|---|---|
Report [20] |
Paide Linnameeskond won 3–2 on aggregate.
La Fiorita | 0–1 | Isloch Minsk Raion |
---|---|---|
Report [24] |
|
Isloch Minsk Raion | 0–1 | La Fiorita |
---|---|---|
Report [26] |
|
|
Penalties | ||
2–4 |
1–1 on aggregate. La Fiorita won 4–2 on penalties.
Caernarfon Town | 2–0 | Crusaders |
---|---|---|
Report [29] |
3–3 on aggregate. Caernarfon Town won 8–7 on penalties.
Tallinna Kalev | 1–2 | Urartu |
---|---|---|
|
Report [33] |
|
Urartu won 4–1 on aggregate.
Valur | 2–2 | Vllaznia |
---|---|---|
|
Report [37] |
Vllaznia | 0–4 | Valur |
---|---|---|
Report [39] |
|
Valur won 6–2 on aggregate.
Bruno's Magpies | 2–0 | Derry City |
---|---|---|
Report [41] |
Derry City | 2–1 ( a.e.t.) | Bruno's Magpies |
---|---|---|
Report [43] |
|
Bruno's Magpies won 3–2 on aggregate.
Malisheva | 1–0 | Budućnost Podgorica |
---|---|---|
|
Report [45] |
Budućnost Podgorica | 3–0 | Malisheva |
---|---|---|
Report [47] |
Budućnost Podgorica won 3–1 on aggregate.
Atlètic d'Escaldes | 0–1 | F91 Dudelange |
---|---|---|
Report [49] |
|
F91 Dudelange | 2–0 | Atlètic d'Escaldes |
---|---|---|
Report [51] |
F91 Dudelange won 3–0 on aggregate.
Partizani | 1–1 | Marsaxlokk |
---|---|---|
|
Report [53] |
|
Partizani won 3–2 on aggregate.
Auda | 2–0 | B36 Tórshavn |
---|---|---|
Report [57] |
Auda won 3–0 on aggregate.
Linfield | 3–2 | Stjarnan |
---|---|---|
|
Report [63] |
|
Stjarnan won 4–3 on aggregate.
Torpedo Kutaisi | 1–1 | Tirana |
---|---|---|
Report [65] |
|
Torpedo Kutaisi won 2–1 on aggregate.
Shelbourne | 2–1 | St Joseph's |
---|---|---|
Report [69] |
|
Shelbourne won 3–2 on aggregate.
Sarajevo | 2–3 ( a.e.t.) | Aktobe |
---|---|---|
|
Report [75] |
|
Penalties | ||
4–3 |
3–3 on aggregte. Sarajevo won 4–3 on penalties.
Bravo | 0–1 | Connah's Quay Nomads |
---|---|---|
Report [77] |
|
Bravo won 2–1 on aggregate.
LiepÄja | 1–1 | VÃkingur Gøta |
---|---|---|
|
Report [81] |
|
VÃkingur Gøta | 2–0 | LiepÄja |
---|---|---|
|
Report [83] |
VÃkingur Gøta won 3–1 on aggregate.
Noah | 2–0 | Shkëndija |
---|---|---|
|
Report [85] |
Shkëndija | 1–2 | Noah |
---|---|---|
|
Report [87] |
|
Noah won 4–1 on aggregate.
Tikvesh | 3–2 | Breiðablik |
---|---|---|
|
Report [89] |
|
Breiðablik | 3–1 | Tikvesh |
---|---|---|
|
Report [91] |
|
Breiðablik won 5–4 on aggregate.
Mornar Bar | 2–1 | Dinamo Tbilisi |
---|---|---|
|
Report [93] |
|
Mornar Bar won 3–2 on aggregate.
UNA Strassen | 0–0 | KuPS |
---|---|---|
Report [97] |
KuPS | 5–0 | UNA Strassen |
---|---|---|
Report [99] |
KuPS won 5–0 on aggregate.
Žalgiris won 3–1 on aggregate.
The draw for the second qualifying round was held on 19 June 2024.
Go Ahead Eagles | 0–0 | Brann |
---|---|---|
Report [106] |
Brann | v | Go Ahead Eagles |
---|---|---|
Report [107] |
Omonia | 3–1 | Torpedo Kutaisi |
---|---|---|
Report [109] |
|
Torpedo Kutaisi | v | Omonia |
---|---|---|
Report [110] |
Breiðablik | 1–2 | Drita |
---|---|---|
|
Report [112] |
Drita | v | Breiðablik |
---|---|---|
Report [113] |
Osijek | 5–1 | FCI Levadia |
---|---|---|
Report [115] |
|
FCI Levadia | v | Osijek |
---|---|---|
Report [116] |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2–0 | Polissya Zhytomyr |
---|---|---|
Report [118] |
Polissya Zhytomyr | v | Olimpija Ljubljana |
---|---|---|
Report [120] |
AEK Athens | 4–3 | Inter Club d'Escaldes |
---|---|---|
|
Report [122] |
Inter Club d'Escaldes | v | AEK Athens |
---|---|---|
Report [123] |
Tromsø | v | KuPS |
---|---|---|
Report [126] |
St Mirren | v | Valur |
---|---|---|
Report [129] |
Sumgayit | 1–2 | Fehérvár |
---|---|---|
|
Report [131] |
|
Fehérvár | v | Sumgayit |
---|---|---|
Report [132] |
Ilves | 2–1 | Austria Wien |
---|---|---|
Report [134] |
|
Austria Wien | v | Ilves |
---|---|---|
Report [135] |
CSKA 1948 | 1–0 | Budućnost Podgorica |
---|---|---|
|
Report [137] |
Budućnost Podgorica | v | CSKA 1948 |
---|---|---|
Report [138] |
Zira | 4–0 | DAC Dunajská Streda |
---|---|---|
Report [140] |
DAC Dunajská Streda | v | Zira |
---|---|---|
Report [141] |
Maribor | 2–0 | Universitatea Craiova |
---|---|---|
|
Report [143] |
Universitatea Craiova | v | Maribor |
---|---|---|
Report [144] |
St Patrick's Athletic | 3–1 | Vaduz |
---|---|---|
Report [146] |
|
Vaduz | v | St Patrick's Athletic |
---|---|---|
Report [147] |
Bruno's Magpies | 0–3 | Copenhagen |
---|---|---|
Report [149] |
|
Copenhagen | v | Bruno's Magpies |
---|---|---|
Report [150] |
İstanbul Başakşehir | 6–1 | La Fiorita |
---|---|---|
|
Report [152] |
|
La Fiorita | v | Ä°stanbul BaÅŸakÅŸehir |
---|---|---|
Report [153] |
Legia Warsaw | 6–0 | Caernarfon Town |
---|---|---|
|
Report [155] |
Caernarfon Town | v | Legia Warsaw |
---|---|---|
Report [156] |
Dnipro-1 | 0–3 (awarded) [note 23] | Puskás Akadémia |
---|---|---|
Report [157] |
Puskás Akadémia | 3–0 (awarded) [note 23] | Dnipro-1 |
---|---|---|
Report [158] |
Dnipro-1 declared bankrupt. Puskás Akadémia awarded the victory.
Pafos | v | Žalgiris |
---|---|---|
Report [161] |
Djurgården | 3–0 | Progrès Niederkorn |
---|---|---|
Report [163] |
Progrès Niederkorn | v | Djurgården |
---|---|---|
Report [164] |
Gent | 4–1 | VÃkingur Gøta |
---|---|---|
|
Report [166] |
|
VÃkingur Gøta | v | Gent |
---|---|---|
Report [167] |
F91 Dudelange | 2–6 | BK Häcken |
---|---|---|
Report [169] |
BK Häcken | v | F91 Dudelange |
---|---|---|
Report [170] |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 0–0 | Cherno More |
---|---|---|
Report [172] |
Cherno More | v | Hapoel Be'er Sheva |
---|---|---|
Report [173] |
Hajduk Split | 2–0 | HB Tórshavn |
---|---|---|
Report [175] |
HB Tórshavn | v | Hajduk Split |
---|---|---|
Report [176] |
Zrinjski Mostar | 0–1 | Bravo |
---|---|---|
Report [178] |
|
Bravo | v | Zrinjski Mostar |
---|---|---|
Report [179] |
Riga | 1–0 | Śląsk Wrocław |
---|---|---|
|
Report [181] |
Śląsk Wrocław | v | Riga |
---|---|---|
Report [182] |
Floriana | 0–1 | Vitória de Guimarães |
---|---|---|
Report [184] |
|
Vitória de Guimarães | v | Floriana |
---|---|---|
Report [185] |
Stjarnan | 2–1 | Paide Linnameeskond |
---|---|---|
|
Report [187] |
|
Paide Linnameeskond | v | Stjarnan |
---|---|---|
Report [188] |
Cliftonville | 1–2 | Auda |
---|---|---|
|
Report [190] |
Auda | v | Cliftonville |
---|---|---|
Report [191] |
St. Gallen | 4–1 | Tobol |
---|---|---|
|
Report [193] |
Tobol | v | St. Gallen |
---|---|---|
Report [194] |
Mladá Boleslav | 2–0 | TransINVEST |
---|---|---|
Report [196] |
TransINVEST | v | Mladá Boleslav |
---|---|---|
Report [197] |
Noah | 7–0 | Sliema Wanderers |
---|---|---|
Report [199] |
Sliema Wanderers | v | Noah |
---|---|---|
Report [200] |
BanÃk Ostrava | 5–1 | Urartu |
---|---|---|
Report [202] |
|
Urartu | v | BanÃk Ostrava |
---|---|---|
Report [203] |
Zürich | 3–0 | Shelbourne |
---|---|---|
|
Report [205] |
Shelbourne | v | Zürich |
---|---|---|
Report [206] |
Brøndby | 6–0 | Llapi |
---|---|---|
|
Report [208] |
Llapi | v | Brøndby |
---|---|---|
Report [209] |
CFR Cluj | 0–0 | Neman Grodno |
---|---|---|
Report [211] |
Neman Grodno | v | CFR Cluj |
---|---|---|
Report [212] |
Zimbru Chișinău | 0–3 | Ararat-Armenia |
---|---|---|
Report [214] |
Ararat-Armenia | v | Zimbru Chișinău |
---|---|---|
Report [215] |
RadniÄki 1923 | 1–0 | Mornar Bar |
---|---|---|
|
Report [217] |
Mornar Bar | v | RadniÄki 1923 |
---|---|---|
Report [218] |
Sarajevo | 0–0 | Spartak Trnava |
---|---|---|
Report [220] |
Spartak Trnava | v | Sarajevo |
---|---|---|
Report [221] |
Maccabi Haifa | 0–3 | Sabah |
---|---|---|
Report [224] |
Sabah | v | Maccabi Haifa |
---|---|---|
Report [225] |
Paks | 3–0 | AEK Larnaca |
---|---|---|
Report [227] |
AEK Larnaca | v | Paks |
---|---|---|
Report [228] |
Iberia 1999 | 2–0 | Partizani |
---|---|---|
|
Report [230] |
Partizani | v | Iberia 1999 |
---|---|---|
Report [231] |
Milsami Orhei | 1–1 | Astana |
---|---|---|
|
Report [233] |
|
Astana | v | Milsami Orhei |
---|---|---|
Report [234] |
The draw for the third qualifying round was held on 22 July 2024.
Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
Main Path | ||||
Winner of match 31 | Match 1 | Winner of match 23 | 8 Aug | 15 Aug |
Loser of EL Q2 match 4 | Match 2 | Winner of match 7 | 8 Aug | 15 Aug |
Winner of match 37 | Match 3 | Puskás Akadémia | 8 Aug | 15 Aug |
Winner of match 34 | Match 4 | Winner of match 27 | 8 Aug | 15 Aug |
Winner of match 41 | Match 5 | Winner of match 38 | 8 Aug | 15 Aug |
Winner of match 22 | Match 6 | Winner of match 28 | 8 Aug | 15 Aug |
Winner of match 13 | Match 7 | Loser of EL Q2 match 1 | 8 Aug | 15 Aug |
Winner of match 39 | Match 8 | Loser of EL Q2 match 3 | 8 Aug | 15 Aug |
Winner of match 14 | Match 9 | Winner of match 40 | 8 Aug | 15 Aug |
Winner of match 8 | Match 10 | Winner of match 1 | 8 Aug | 15 Aug |
Winner of match 11 | Match 11 | Winner of match 19 | 8 Aug | 15 Aug |
Winner of match 10 | Match 12 | Winner of match 20 | 8 Aug | 15 Aug |
Loser of EL Q2 match 6 | Match 13 | Winner of match 43 | 8 Aug | 15 Aug |
Loser of EL Q2 match 2 | Match 14 | Winner of match 24 | 8 Aug | 15 Aug |
Winner of match 32 | Match 15 | Winner of match 6 | 8 Aug | 15 Aug |
Winner of match 29 | Match 16 | Winner of match 3 | 8 Aug | 15 Aug |
Winner of match 42 | Match 17 | Winner of match 16 | 8 Aug | 15 Aug |
Winner of match 35 | Match 18 | Winner of match 17 | 8 Aug | 15 Aug |
Loser of EL Q2 match 7 | Match 19 | Winner of match 36 | 8 Aug | 15 Aug |
Loser of EL Q2 match 5 | Match 20 | Winner of match 21 | 8 Aug | 15 Aug |
Winner of match 4 | Match 21 | Winner of match 12 | 8 Aug | 15 Aug |
Winner of match 30 | Match 22 | Winner of match 26 | 8 Aug | 15 Aug |
Loser of EL Q2 match 8 | Match 23 | Winner of match 25 | 8 Aug | 15 Aug |
Winner of match 2 | Match 24 | Winner of match 9 | 8 Aug | 15 Aug |
Winner of match 15 | Match 25 | Winner of match 33 | 8 Aug | 15 Aug |
Winner of match 5 | Match 26 | Loser of EL Q2 match 9 | 8 Aug | 15 Aug |
The draw for the play-off round will be held on 5 August 2024.
Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
Main Path | ||||
Match 1 | 22 Aug | 29 Aug | ||
Match 2 | 22 Aug | 29 Aug | ||
Match 3 | 22 Aug | 29 Aug | ||
Match 4 | 22 Aug | 29 Aug | ||
Match 5 | 22 Aug | 29 Aug | ||
Match 6 | 22 Aug | 29 Aug | ||
Match 7 | 22 Aug | 29 Aug | ||
Match 8 | 22 Aug | 29 Aug | ||
Match 9 | 22 Aug | 29 Aug | ||
Match 10 | 22 Aug | 29 Aug | ||
Match 11 | 22 Aug | 29 Aug | ||
Match 12 | 22 Aug | 29 Aug | ||
Match 13 | 22 Aug | 29 Aug | ||
Match 14 | 22 Aug | 29 Aug | ||
Match 15 | 22 Aug | 29 Aug | ||
Match 16 | 22 Aug | 29 Aug | ||
Match 17 | 22 Aug | 29 Aug | ||
Match 18 | 22 Aug | 29 Aug | ||
Match 19 | 22 Aug | 29 Aug |