Season | 1994 |
---|---|
1995 → |
The 1994 Russian Third League was the first time the competition of the fourth level of Russian football was professional. There were six zones with 105 teams starting the competition in total (8 of them were excluded before the end of the season).
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Promotion or relegation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avtozapchast Baksan (A) | 32 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 81 | 31 | +50 | 49 | Promotion to Second League |
2 | Energiya Pyatigorsk (A) | 32 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 63 | 25 | +38 | 48 | |
3 | Niva Slavyansk-na-Kubani | 32 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 67 | 31 | +36 | 44 | |
4 | Nart Cherkessk | 32 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 51 | 34 | +17 | 44 | |
5 | Kuban Slavyansk-na-Kubani | 32 | 21 | 1 | 10 | 76 | 31 | +45 | 43 | |
6 | Olimp Kislovodsk | 32 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 59 | 27 | +32 | 43 | |
7 | Argo Kaspiysk | 32 | 18 | 2 | 12 | 54 | 45 | +9 | 38 | |
8 | Iriston Mozdok | 32 | 17 | 3 | 12 | 52 | 45 | +7 | 37 | |
9 | Dynamo-d Stavropol | 32 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 53 | 27 | +26 | 36 | |
10 | Uralan-d Elista | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 42 | 50 | −8 | 31 | |
11 | Armavir | 32 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 44 | 49 | −5 | 28 | |
12 | Spartak Alagir | 32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 46 | 63 | −17 | 27 | |
13 | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | 32 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 34 | 46 | −12 | 26 | |
14 | Kolos-2 Krasnodar | 32 | 7 | 1 | 24 | 31 | 76 | −45 | 15 | |
15 | Beshtau Lermontov | 32 | 5 | 4 | 23 | 31 | 70 | −39 | 14 | |
16 | Druzhba Budyonnovsk (R) | 32 | 2 | 6 | 24 | 11 | 75 | −64 | 10 | Relegation to Amateur Football League |
17 | Gigant Grozny (R) | 32 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 13 | 89 | −76 | 9 |
Notes:
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Promotion or relegation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volgar Astrakhan (A) | 32 | 21 | 4 | 7 | 61 | 20 | +41 | 46 | Promotion to Second League |
2 | SKA Rostov-on-Don (A) | 32 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 44 | 26 | +18 | 44 | |
3 | Istochnik Rostov-on-Don | 32 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 54 | 31 | +23 | 44 | |
4 | Avangard Kursk | 32 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 51 | 39 | +12 | 42 | |
5 | Shakhtyor Shakhty | 32 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 43 | 31 | +12 | 42 | |
6 | Khimik Dankov (R) | 32 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 46 | 27 | +19 | 40 | Relegation to Amateur Football League |
7 | Turbostroitel Kaluga | 32 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 47 | 38 | +9 | 36 | |
8 | Ingushetiya Nazran | 32 | 15 | 5 | 12 | 57 | 32 | +25 | 35 | |
9 | Atommash Volgodonsk | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 42 | 42 | 0 | 34 | |
10 | Avangard Kamyshin (R) | 32 | 14 | 4 | 14 | 44 | 50 | −6 | 32 | Relegation to Amateur Football League |
11 | Oryol | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 48 | 39 | +9 | 31 | |
12 | Dynamo Bryansk | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 38 | 40 | −2 | 28 | |
13 | Spartak-Bratskiy Yuzhny | 32 | 11 | 3 | 18 | 47 | 66 | −19 | 25 | |
14 | Kolos Bykovo (R) | 32 | 9 | 4 | 19 | 37 | 60 | −23 | 22 | Relegation to Amateur Football League |
15 | Metallurg Krasny Sulin | 32 | 6 | 6 | 20 | 30 | 60 | −30 | 18 | |
16 | Rotor-d Volgograd | 32 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 34 | 62 | −28 | 17 | |
17 | Kristall Dyatkovo | 32 | 4 | 0 | 28 | 15 | 75 | −60 | 8 |
Notes:
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Promotion or relegation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak-d Moscow | 46 | 37 | 6 | 3 | 165 | 30 | +135 | 80 | |
2 | Saturn Ramenskoye (A) | 46 | 35 | 8 | 3 | 115 | 32 | +83 | 78 | Promotion to Second League |
3 | Spartak Shchyolkovo (A) | 46 | 36 | 5 | 5 | 129 | 30 | +99 | 77 | |
4 | Dynamo-d Moscow | 46 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 122 | 67 | +55 | 65 | |
5 | Don Novomoskovsk | 46 | 27 | 10 | 9 | 70 | 31 | +39 | 64 | |
6 | Mosenergo Moscow | 46 | 26 | 10 | 10 | 81 | 62 | +19 | 62 | |
7 | Torgmash Lyubertsy | 46 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 70 | 57 | +13 | 57 | |
8 | Avtomobilist Noginsk | 46 | 22 | 11 | 13 | 80 | 58 | +22 | 55 | |
9 | CSKA-d Moscow | 46 | 21 | 12 | 13 | 97 | 64 | +33 | 54 | |
10 | Rossiya Moscow | 46 | 20 | 10 | 16 | 54 | 45 | +9 | 50 | |
11 | Torpedo-MKB Mytishchi | 46 | 17 | 9 | 20 | 58 | 64 | −6 | 43 | |
12 | TRASKO Moscow | 46 | 16 | 11 | 19 | 76 | 70 | +6 | 43 | |
13 | Mashinostroitel Sergiyev Posad | 46 | 16 | 11 | 19 | 67 | 76 | −9 | 43 | |
14 | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 46 | 14 | 11 | 21 | 66 | 78 | −12 | 39 | |
15 | Torpedo-d Moscow | 46 | 13 | 13 | 20 | 59 | 74 | −15 | 39 | |
16 | CSKA-2 Moscow (R) | 46 | 15 | 8 | 23 | 73 | 87 | −14 | 38 | Relegation to Amateur Football League |
17 | Rekord Aleksandrov (R) | 46 | 11 | 13 | 22 | 46 | 95 | −49 | 35 | |
18 | Dynamo-2 Moscow | 46 | 11 | 13 | 22 | 40 | 78 | −38 | 35 | |
19 | Titan Reutov | 46 | 13 | 6 | 27 | 43 | 78 | −35 | 32 | |
20 | Gigant Voskresensk (R) | 46 | 12 | 5 | 29 | 53 | 130 | −77 | 29 | Relegation to Amateur Football League |
21 | Chertanovo Moscow | 46 | 11 | 4 | 31 | 53 | 98 | −45 | 26 | |
22 | Lokomotiv-d Moscow | 46 | 10 | 6 | 30 | 46 | 91 | −45 | 26 | |
23 | Oka Kolomna | 46 | 6 | 12 | 28 | 39 | 99 | −60 | 24 | |
24 | Asmaral-d Moscow | 46 | 4 | 2 | 40 | 25 | 133 | −108 | 10 |
Notes:
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Promotion or relegation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristall Smolensk (A) | 24 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 57 | 17 | +40 | 40 | Promotion to Second League |
2 | Gatchina (A) | 24 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 50 | 14 | +36 | 39 | |
3 | Bulat Cherepovets | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 37 | 25 | +12 | 31 | |
4 | Mashinostroitel Pskov | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 45 | 25 | +20 | 31 | |
5 | Iskra Smolensk (R) | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 25 | 19 | +6 | 27 | Relegation to Amateur Football League |
6 | Prometey-Dynamo St. Petersburg | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 32 | 23 | +9 | 25 | |
7 | Volochanin Vyshny Volochyok | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 26 | 30 | −4 | 25 | |
8 | Khimik Koryazhma (R) | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 28 | 28 | 0 | 24 | Relegation to Amateur Football League |
9 | Baltika-d Kaliningrad (R) | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 21 | 45 | −24 | 17 | |
10 | Neftyanik Yaroslavl | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 19 | 30 | −11 | 16 | |
11 | Spartak Kostroma | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 41 | −22 | 14 | |
12 | Kraneks Ivanovo | 24 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 17 | 53 | −36 | 12 | |
13 | Metallurg Pikalyovo | 24 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 16 | 42 | −26 | 11 |
Notes:
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Promotion or relegation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKD Samara (A) | 32 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 75 | 26 | +49 | 51 | Promotion to Second League |
2 | Sokol-d Saratov (R) | 32 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 66 | 33 | +33 | 49 | Relegation to Amateur Football League |
3 | Torpedo Pavlovo (A) | 32 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 62 | 28 | +34 | 45 | Promotion to Second League |
4 | Yudzhin Samara (R) | 32 | 12 | 15 | 5 | 41 | 31 | +10 | 39 | Relegation to Amateur Football League |
5 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 32 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 37 | 21 | +16 | 38 | |
6 | Astrateks Astrakhan | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 60 | 44 | +16 | 37 | |
7 | Zenit Penza | 32 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 46 | 37 | +9 | 36 | |
8 | Kristall Sergach | 32 | 15 | 5 | 12 | 39 | 33 | +6 | 35 | |
9 | Progress Zelenodolsk | 32 | 11 | 13 | 8 | 35 | 32 | +3 | 35 | |
10 | Tekstilshchik Isheyevka | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 39 | 42 | −3 | 30 | |
11 | Salyut Saratov | 32 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 47 | 51 | −4 | 29 | |
12 | Elektron Vyatskiye Polyany | 32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 31 | 42 | −11 | 27 | |
13 | Spartak Tambov | 32 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 28 | 44 | −16 | 23 | |
14 | Metallurg Vyksa | 32 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 27 | 47 | −20 | 23 | |
15 | Neftyanik Pokhvistnevo | 32 | 4 | 8 | 20 | 29 | 62 | −33 | 16 | |
16 | Khimik Uvarovo (R) | 32 | 3 | 10 | 19 | 22 | 72 | −50 | 16 | Relegation to Amateur Football League |
17 | Volga Balakovo | 32 | 6 | 3 | 23 | 26 | 65 | −39 | 15 |
Notes:
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Promotion or relegation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sibir Kurgan (A) | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 49 | 13 | +36 | 41 | Promotion to Second League |
2 | Metiznik Magnitogorsk | 26 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 33 | 13 | +20 | 37 | |
3 | Zenit Izhevsk (A) | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 46 | 29 | +17 | 36 | Promotion to Second League |
4 | Estel Ufa | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 51 | 24 | +27 | 34 | |
5 | Uralmash-d Yekaterinburg | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 49 | 29 | +20 | 33 | |
6 | Energiya Chaikovsky | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 35 | 20 | +15 | 33 | |
7 | Gazovik Orenburg | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 44 | 23 | +21 | 32 | |
8 | Sodovik Sterlitamak | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 33 | 23 | +10 | 26 | |
9 | Gornyak Kachkanar | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 41 | 56 | −15 | 21 | |
10 | Trubnik Kamensk-Uralsky | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 34 | 38 | −4 | 21 | |
11 | KamAZavtotsentr Naberezhnye Chelny (R) | 26 | 9 | 1 | 16 | 36 | 53 | −17 | 19 | Relegation to Amateur Football League |
12 | Dynamo Perm | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 23 | 32 | −9 | 16 | |
13 | KAMAZ-d Naberezhnye Chelny | 26 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 11 | 69 | −58 | 8 | |
14 | Khimik Meleuz (R) | 26 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 16 | 79 | −63 | 7 | Relegation to Amateur Football League |
Notes:
Season | 1994 |
---|---|
1995 → |
The 1994 Russian Third League was the first time the competition of the fourth level of Russian football was professional. There were six zones with 105 teams starting the competition in total (8 of them were excluded before the end of the season).
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Promotion or relegation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avtozapchast Baksan (A) | 32 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 81 | 31 | +50 | 49 | Promotion to Second League |
2 | Energiya Pyatigorsk (A) | 32 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 63 | 25 | +38 | 48 | |
3 | Niva Slavyansk-na-Kubani | 32 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 67 | 31 | +36 | 44 | |
4 | Nart Cherkessk | 32 | 19 | 6 | 7 | 51 | 34 | +17 | 44 | |
5 | Kuban Slavyansk-na-Kubani | 32 | 21 | 1 | 10 | 76 | 31 | +45 | 43 | |
6 | Olimp Kislovodsk | 32 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 59 | 27 | +32 | 43 | |
7 | Argo Kaspiysk | 32 | 18 | 2 | 12 | 54 | 45 | +9 | 38 | |
8 | Iriston Mozdok | 32 | 17 | 3 | 12 | 52 | 45 | +7 | 37 | |
9 | Dynamo-d Stavropol | 32 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 53 | 27 | +26 | 36 | |
10 | Uralan-d Elista | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 42 | 50 | −8 | 31 | |
11 | Armavir | 32 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 44 | 49 | −5 | 28 | |
12 | Spartak Alagir | 32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 46 | 63 | −17 | 27 | |
13 | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | 32 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 34 | 46 | −12 | 26 | |
14 | Kolos-2 Krasnodar | 32 | 7 | 1 | 24 | 31 | 76 | −45 | 15 | |
15 | Beshtau Lermontov | 32 | 5 | 4 | 23 | 31 | 70 | −39 | 14 | |
16 | Druzhba Budyonnovsk (R) | 32 | 2 | 6 | 24 | 11 | 75 | −64 | 10 | Relegation to Amateur Football League |
17 | Gigant Grozny (R) | 32 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 13 | 89 | −76 | 9 |
Notes:
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Promotion or relegation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Volgar Astrakhan (A) | 32 | 21 | 4 | 7 | 61 | 20 | +41 | 46 | Promotion to Second League |
2 | SKA Rostov-on-Don (A) | 32 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 44 | 26 | +18 | 44 | |
3 | Istochnik Rostov-on-Don | 32 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 54 | 31 | +23 | 44 | |
4 | Avangard Kursk | 32 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 51 | 39 | +12 | 42 | |
5 | Shakhtyor Shakhty | 32 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 43 | 31 | +12 | 42 | |
6 | Khimik Dankov (R) | 32 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 46 | 27 | +19 | 40 | Relegation to Amateur Football League |
7 | Turbostroitel Kaluga | 32 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 47 | 38 | +9 | 36 | |
8 | Ingushetiya Nazran | 32 | 15 | 5 | 12 | 57 | 32 | +25 | 35 | |
9 | Atommash Volgodonsk | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 42 | 42 | 0 | 34 | |
10 | Avangard Kamyshin (R) | 32 | 14 | 4 | 14 | 44 | 50 | −6 | 32 | Relegation to Amateur Football League |
11 | Oryol | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 48 | 39 | +9 | 31 | |
12 | Dynamo Bryansk | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 38 | 40 | −2 | 28 | |
13 | Spartak-Bratskiy Yuzhny | 32 | 11 | 3 | 18 | 47 | 66 | −19 | 25 | |
14 | Kolos Bykovo (R) | 32 | 9 | 4 | 19 | 37 | 60 | −23 | 22 | Relegation to Amateur Football League |
15 | Metallurg Krasny Sulin | 32 | 6 | 6 | 20 | 30 | 60 | −30 | 18 | |
16 | Rotor-d Volgograd | 32 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 34 | 62 | −28 | 17 | |
17 | Kristall Dyatkovo | 32 | 4 | 0 | 28 | 15 | 75 | −60 | 8 |
Notes:
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Promotion or relegation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak-d Moscow | 46 | 37 | 6 | 3 | 165 | 30 | +135 | 80 | |
2 | Saturn Ramenskoye (A) | 46 | 35 | 8 | 3 | 115 | 32 | +83 | 78 | Promotion to Second League |
3 | Spartak Shchyolkovo (A) | 46 | 36 | 5 | 5 | 129 | 30 | +99 | 77 | |
4 | Dynamo-d Moscow | 46 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 122 | 67 | +55 | 65 | |
5 | Don Novomoskovsk | 46 | 27 | 10 | 9 | 70 | 31 | +39 | 64 | |
6 | Mosenergo Moscow | 46 | 26 | 10 | 10 | 81 | 62 | +19 | 62 | |
7 | Torgmash Lyubertsy | 46 | 23 | 11 | 12 | 70 | 57 | +13 | 57 | |
8 | Avtomobilist Noginsk | 46 | 22 | 11 | 13 | 80 | 58 | +22 | 55 | |
9 | CSKA-d Moscow | 46 | 21 | 12 | 13 | 97 | 64 | +33 | 54 | |
10 | Rossiya Moscow | 46 | 20 | 10 | 16 | 54 | 45 | +9 | 50 | |
11 | Torpedo-MKB Mytishchi | 46 | 17 | 9 | 20 | 58 | 64 | −6 | 43 | |
12 | TRASKO Moscow | 46 | 16 | 11 | 19 | 76 | 70 | +6 | 43 | |
13 | Mashinostroitel Sergiyev Posad | 46 | 16 | 11 | 19 | 67 | 76 | −9 | 43 | |
14 | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 46 | 14 | 11 | 21 | 66 | 78 | −12 | 39 | |
15 | Torpedo-d Moscow | 46 | 13 | 13 | 20 | 59 | 74 | −15 | 39 | |
16 | CSKA-2 Moscow (R) | 46 | 15 | 8 | 23 | 73 | 87 | −14 | 38 | Relegation to Amateur Football League |
17 | Rekord Aleksandrov (R) | 46 | 11 | 13 | 22 | 46 | 95 | −49 | 35 | |
18 | Dynamo-2 Moscow | 46 | 11 | 13 | 22 | 40 | 78 | −38 | 35 | |
19 | Titan Reutov | 46 | 13 | 6 | 27 | 43 | 78 | −35 | 32 | |
20 | Gigant Voskresensk (R) | 46 | 12 | 5 | 29 | 53 | 130 | −77 | 29 | Relegation to Amateur Football League |
21 | Chertanovo Moscow | 46 | 11 | 4 | 31 | 53 | 98 | −45 | 26 | |
22 | Lokomotiv-d Moscow | 46 | 10 | 6 | 30 | 46 | 91 | −45 | 26 | |
23 | Oka Kolomna | 46 | 6 | 12 | 28 | 39 | 99 | −60 | 24 | |
24 | Asmaral-d Moscow | 46 | 4 | 2 | 40 | 25 | 133 | −108 | 10 |
Notes:
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Promotion or relegation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristall Smolensk (A) | 24 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 57 | 17 | +40 | 40 | Promotion to Second League |
2 | Gatchina (A) | 24 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 50 | 14 | +36 | 39 | |
3 | Bulat Cherepovets | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 37 | 25 | +12 | 31 | |
4 | Mashinostroitel Pskov | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 45 | 25 | +20 | 31 | |
5 | Iskra Smolensk (R) | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 25 | 19 | +6 | 27 | Relegation to Amateur Football League |
6 | Prometey-Dynamo St. Petersburg | 24 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 32 | 23 | +9 | 25 | |
7 | Volochanin Vyshny Volochyok | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 26 | 30 | −4 | 25 | |
8 | Khimik Koryazhma (R) | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 28 | 28 | 0 | 24 | Relegation to Amateur Football League |
9 | Baltika-d Kaliningrad (R) | 24 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 21 | 45 | −24 | 17 | |
10 | Neftyanik Yaroslavl | 24 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 19 | 30 | −11 | 16 | |
11 | Spartak Kostroma | 24 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 41 | −22 | 14 | |
12 | Kraneks Ivanovo | 24 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 17 | 53 | −36 | 12 | |
13 | Metallurg Pikalyovo | 24 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 16 | 42 | −26 | 11 |
Notes:
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Promotion or relegation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKD Samara (A) | 32 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 75 | 26 | +49 | 51 | Promotion to Second League |
2 | Sokol-d Saratov (R) | 32 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 66 | 33 | +33 | 49 | Relegation to Amateur Football League |
3 | Torpedo Pavlovo (A) | 32 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 62 | 28 | +34 | 45 | Promotion to Second League |
4 | Yudzhin Samara (R) | 32 | 12 | 15 | 5 | 41 | 31 | +10 | 39 | Relegation to Amateur Football League |
5 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 32 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 37 | 21 | +16 | 38 | |
6 | Astrateks Astrakhan | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 60 | 44 | +16 | 37 | |
7 | Zenit Penza | 32 | 13 | 10 | 9 | 46 | 37 | +9 | 36 | |
8 | Kristall Sergach | 32 | 15 | 5 | 12 | 39 | 33 | +6 | 35 | |
9 | Progress Zelenodolsk | 32 | 11 | 13 | 8 | 35 | 32 | +3 | 35 | |
10 | Tekstilshchik Isheyevka | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 39 | 42 | −3 | 30 | |
11 | Salyut Saratov | 32 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 47 | 51 | −4 | 29 | |
12 | Elektron Vyatskiye Polyany | 32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 31 | 42 | −11 | 27 | |
13 | Spartak Tambov | 32 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 28 | 44 | −16 | 23 | |
14 | Metallurg Vyksa | 32 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 27 | 47 | −20 | 23 | |
15 | Neftyanik Pokhvistnevo | 32 | 4 | 8 | 20 | 29 | 62 | −33 | 16 | |
16 | Khimik Uvarovo (R) | 32 | 3 | 10 | 19 | 22 | 72 | −50 | 16 | Relegation to Amateur Football League |
17 | Volga Balakovo | 32 | 6 | 3 | 23 | 26 | 65 | −39 | 15 |
Notes:
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Promotion or relegation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sibir Kurgan (A) | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 49 | 13 | +36 | 41 | Promotion to Second League |
2 | Metiznik Magnitogorsk | 26 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 33 | 13 | +20 | 37 | |
3 | Zenit Izhevsk (A) | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 46 | 29 | +17 | 36 | Promotion to Second League |
4 | Estel Ufa | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 51 | 24 | +27 | 34 | |
5 | Uralmash-d Yekaterinburg | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 49 | 29 | +20 | 33 | |
6 | Energiya Chaikovsky | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 35 | 20 | +15 | 33 | |
7 | Gazovik Orenburg | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 44 | 23 | +21 | 32 | |
8 | Sodovik Sterlitamak | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 33 | 23 | +10 | 26 | |
9 | Gornyak Kachkanar | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 41 | 56 | −15 | 21 | |
10 | Trubnik Kamensk-Uralsky | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 34 | 38 | −4 | 21 | |
11 | KamAZavtotsentr Naberezhnye Chelny (R) | 26 | 9 | 1 | 16 | 36 | 53 | −17 | 19 | Relegation to Amateur Football League |
12 | Dynamo Perm | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 23 | 32 | −9 | 16 | |
13 | KAMAZ-d Naberezhnye Chelny | 26 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 11 | 69 | −58 | 8 | |
14 | Khimik Meleuz (R) | 26 | 1 | 5 | 20 | 16 | 79 | −63 | 7 | Relegation to Amateur Football League |
Notes: