Home
•
Search
•
Translate
From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
<
User:Champion
50%
complete
v
t
e
Lists of Eubot redirects
There is no deadline
Lists 1-6
List 1
List 2
List 3
List 4
List 5
List 6
Lists 7-12
List 7
List 8
List 9
List 10
List 11
List 12
Lists 13-18
List 13
List 14
List 15
List 16
List 17
List 18
Canal de l'Assemblee nationale
→
Canal de l'Assemblée nationale
Jose Maria de Jesus Alviso
→
José María Alviso
Paraul Starului
→
Pârâul Starului
Jonas Roerling
→
Machinae Supremacy
Pinehas ben Ya'ir
→
Phinehas ben Jair
Batie, Cameroon
→
Batié, Cameroon
Groefaz
→
Glossary of German military terms#G
Powiat of Busko-Zdroj
→
Busko County
Lycee TCG
→
Lycèe Trading Card Game
Pierre Francois Casgrain
→
Pierre-François Casgrain
Gyoni Geza
→
Géza Gyóni
Bacardi Anejo
→
Bacardi
Kunstlerbund Hagen
→
Hagenbund
Metamorphose (renamer)
→
Métamorphose (renamer)
Durkovici
→
Đurkovići
Ljiljana Arandelovic
→
Ljiljana Aranđelović
Vak Bottyan
→
János Bottyán
Estadio Nelson Fernandez
→
Estadio Nelson Fernández
Tiefenbach, Tubingen
→
Tiefenbach, Biberach
Puetuerge
→
Pütürge
Saint-Denis-de-la-Reunion
→
Saint-Denis, Réunion
St-Leonard, Switzerland
→
Saint-Léonard, Switzerland
Blai Briugu
→
Blaí Briugu
Luis Diego Lopez Breijo
→
Luis Diego López
Szymanow, Swidnica County
→
Szymanów, Świdnica County
Operation Coup de Poing
→
Ouadi Doum air raid
Selena !VIVE!
→
Selena ¡VIVE!
Petau, Denis
→
Denis Pétau
Stephan Zund
→
Stephan Zünd
Mazagon
→
Mazagón
Christian Schoenbein
→
Christian Friedrich Schönbein
Canete, Chile
→
Cañete, Chile
P.L.S. Mueller
→
Philipp Ludwig Statius Müller
Chirac, Jacques Rene
→
Jacques Chirac
AEgean Sea
→
Aegean Sea
Puree Mongole
→
Purée Mongole
Margreid a.d.W.-Magre s.S.d.V.
→
Margreid an der Weinstraße
Alcaniz
→
Alcañiz
Zentrale Unterstuetzungseinheit Zoll
→
Zentrale Unterstützungsgruppe Zoll
Gyoergy Kolonics
→
György Kolonics
Muerlenbach
→
Mürlenbach
Veronica Paez
→
Verónica Páez
Wielka Zulawa
→
Wielka Żuława
Ruckweiler
→
Rückweiler
Landgrafin
→
Landgrave
Jose Padilla (terrorist)
→
José Padilla (prisoner)
Canon de 75 modele 1897
→
Canon de 75 modèle 1897
Maloy Bridge
→
Måløy Bridge
Agglomeration community of the Angers Loire Metropole
→
Agglomeration community of the Angers Loire Métropole
Rueti bei Bueren, Switzerland
→
Rüti bei Büren
Theodore Eugene Cesar Ruyssen
→
Théodore Eugène César Ruyssen
Juergen Zimmerling
→
Jürgen Zimmerling
Villa Maria, Cordoba
→
Villa María
Akersberga, Sweden
→
Åkersberga
Mala Hradna
→
Malá Hradná
Arnaldo Cezar Coelho
→
Arnaldo Cézar Coelho
Tauffelen, Switzerland
→
Täuffelen
Jan Antonin Bata
→
Jan Antonín Baťa
Romische Elegien
→
Roman Elegies
Fresne-la-Mere
→
Fresné-la-Mère
Maraja
→
Maharaja
Richard Freiherr von Weizsacker
→
Richard von Weizsäcker
Apurimac (Department of Peru)
→
Apurímac Region
Gmina Aleksandrow, Lodz Voivodeship
→
Gmina Aleksandrów, Łódź Voivodeship
Horbach, Suedwestpfalz
→
Horbach, Südwestpfalz
Keflavikurflugvoellur
→
Keflavík International Airport
Grone (Valais)
→
Grône
AElfheah
→
Ælfheah
Oberschoenenfeld Abbey
→
Oberschönenfeld Abbey
Teresa Venerdi
→
Teresa Venerdì
Nausithooes
→
Nausithous
Momotaro Dentetsu 12: Nishinihon Hen mo ari Masse!
→
Momotarō Dentetsu 12: Nishinihon Hen mo ari Masse!
Uruemqi Diwopu International Airport
→
Ürümqi Diwopu International Airport
Borja Oubina Melendez
→
Borja Oubiña
Freidrich, Fuerst zu Schwarzenberg
→
Friedrich, Prince of Schwarzenberg
Tour Mykerinos
→
Les Olympiades
Oberlandischer Kanal
→
Elbląg Canal
Baden-Wurttemberg Police
→
Baden-Württemberg Police
Saint-Laurent-la-Vernede
→
Saint-Laurent-la-Vernède
Sabahattin Eyuboglu
→
Sabahattin Eyüboğlu
Naidangiin Tuvshinbayar
→
Naidangiin Tüvshinbayar
Marriage a-la-Mode
→
Marriage à-la-mode
El Otono del Patriarca
→
The Autumn of the Patriarch
Charlevoix--Saguenay
→
Charlevoix—Saguenay
General Anto Gvozdenovic
→
Anto Gvozdenović
Helmut Glocker
→
Helm Glöckler
Cambil, Jaen
→
Cambil
AElfhere, Ealdorman of Mercia
→
Ælfhere, Ealdorman of Mercia
Rafael Quinones Vidal
→
Rafael Quiñones Vidal
Wildendurnbach
→
Wildendürnbach
Rudolph of Zaehringen
→
Rudolf of Zähringen
Herrnhutte (Nuremberg U-Bahn)
→
Herrnhütte (Nuremberg U-Bahn)
Aed Finn
→
Áed Find
Jan Novak (ice hockey)
→
Jan Novák (ice hockey)
Jacob Quetif
→
Jacques Quétif
Setea Mica River
→
Setea Mică River
Uspomena na vreme koje se sigurno ponoviti nece
→
Uspomena na vreme koje se sigurno ponoviti neće
Villanueva de Argano, Burgos
→
Villanueva de Argaño
Joseph-Alexandre Saint-Yves d'Alveidre
→
Alexandre Saint-Yves d'Alveydre
Die Schoene Muellerin lyrics
→
Die schöne Müllerin
Langwies (Graubunden)
→
Langwies
Francois Louis de Bourbon, prince de Conti
→
François Louis, Prince of Conti
Rontgen (crater)
→
Röntgen (crater)
Syndikalistiska Ungdomsforbundet
→
Swedish Anarcho-syndicalist Youth Federation
El Burrito de Belen
→
El Burrito de Belén
Rio Verde, Goias
→
Rio Verde, Goiás
Military District of Pressburg
→
Military District of Preßburg
Slovenske aerolinie
→
Slovak Airlines
Powiat of Biala Podlaska
→
Biała Podlaska County
Chateau de Courances
→
Château de Courances
Angelica Maria Cepeda Jimenez
→
Angie Cepeda
Lubos Pecka
→
Luboš Pecka
Palaontologisches Museum Munchen
→
Paläontologisches Museum München
Paraul Arsurii
→
Pârâul Arsurii
Jose Daniel Ortega Saavedra
→
Daniel Ortega
Colea Valcov
→
Colea Vâlcov
Zrodla, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
→
Źródła, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
Sondagsavisen
→
Søndagsavisen
Stana River (Camenca)
→
Stâna River (Camenca)
I Stand Alone (Agnetha Faeltskog album)
→
I Stand Alone (Agnetha Fältskog album)
Ayios Ioannis Redis, Greece
→
Agios Ioannis Rentis
Juhnde
→
Jühnde
Gross Oesingen
→
Groß Oesingen
Cantons of the Marne departement
→
Cantons of the Marne department
Sukhbaatar, Suhkbaatar
→
Sükhbaatar, Sükhbaatar
Mariscal Caceres Province
→
Mariscal Cáceres Province
Rio Tuxpan
→
Tuxpan River
Siemien
→
Siemień
Michal Stuligrosz
→
Michał Stuligrosz
Nadragel River
→
Nădrăgel River
Hans-Guenter Bruns
→
Hans-Günter Bruns
Molina de Aragon
→
Molina de Aragón
Bruggen (Leine)
→
Brüggen (Leine)
Domaslawice, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
→
Domasławice, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
HZ series 7221
→
HŽ series 7221
Francois Hinard
→
François Hinard
Katrin Doerre
→
Katrin Dörre-Heinig
Ginasio Jornalista Felipe Drumond
→
Mineirinho
Nicolas De Jesus Lopez Rodriguez
→
Nicolás de Jesús López Rodríguez
Aranuel
→
Arañuel
Pian Guan (Four Pillars of Destiny)
→
Four Pillars of Destiny
Maenner gegen Panzer
→
Männer gegen Panzer
Mevluet Erdinc
→
Mevlüt Erdinç
Grandes y San Martin, Spain
→
Grandes y San Martín
Gartringen
→
Gärtringen
Blascomillan, Spain
→
Blascomillán
Robert AEOLUS Myers
→
Robert ÆOLUS Myers
Teofilo Borunda Ortiz
→
Teófilo Borunda
Bara, Trebisov
→
Bara, Trebišov District
Castaneda (Graubuenden)
→
Castaneda, Switzerland
Francois Meyronnis
→
François Meyronnis
Lake Presidente Rios
→
Presidente Ríos Lake
Henricus de Hassia der Altere
→
Henry of Langenstein
Koge BK
→
Køge BK
Higa Seko
→
Sekō Higa
Spetsai, Greece
→
Spetses
Alexander of Pfalz-Zweibruecken
→
Alexander, Count Palatine of Zweibrücken
Bo Pellnaes
→
Bo Pellnäs
Limerick (Dail Eireann constituency)
→
Limerick (Dáil Éireann constituency)
Thais (opera)
→
Thaïs (opera)
Spoerer (crater)
→
Spörer (crater)
Bjorn Otto
→
Björn Otto
Pere Touron
→
Antoine Touron
Roentgen (crater)
→
Röntgen (crater)
Angel Rodriguez Lozano
→
Ángel Rodríguez Lozano
Sune Karl Bergstroem
→
Sune Bergström
Friedrich Von Stuelpnagel
→
Friedrich von Stülpnagel
Trio los Panchos
→
Los Panchos
Hauptmann von Kopenick
→
Der Hauptmann von Köpenick
Parc des Sports Et de l'Amitie
→
Parc des Sports Et de l'Amitié
Valea Carbunelui River (Homorod)
→
Valea Cărbunelui River (Homorod)
Odzakovic Arnela
→
Arnela Odžaković
Erdenebulgan, Khovsgol
→
Erdenebulgan, Khövsgöl
Anette Elisabeth Freiin von Droste-Hulshoff
→
Annette von Droste-Hülshoff
Varangerhalvoya
→
Varanger Peninsula
Runosmaki
→
Runosmäki
Waclaw Biernacki-Kostek
→
Wacław Kostek-Biernacki
Opstina Coka
→
Čoka
Sao Juliao
→
São Julião
Parc Nacional Volcan Irazu
→
Irazú Volcano National Park
Andruv Stadion
→
Andrův stadion
Automobil Verkehrs und Ubungs-Strasse
→
AVUS
Communes of the Cote-d'Or departement
→
Communes of the Côte-d'Or department
Guenter Lueling
→
Günter Lüling
Herouville-Saint-Clair
→
Hérouville-Saint-Clair
Preparez vos mouchoirs
→
Get Out Your Handkerchiefs
Juan Vazquez de Mella
→
Juan Vázquez de Mella
B+ decay
→
Beta decay
Vaenersborg Municipality
→
Vänersborg Municipality
Munster (Lech)
→
Münster, Bavaria
Estadio Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
→
Estádio Brinco de Ouro
AAFES Depot Grunstadt
→
AAFES Depot Grünstadt
Karl-Heinz Zoeller
→
Karlheinz Zöller
Coup d'Etat: A Practical Handbook
→
Coup d'État: A Practical Handbook
Serhij Honcar
→
Serhiy Honchar
Huttblek
→
Hüttblek
Gare de Gare de Grenoble Universites-Gieres
→
Gare de Grenoble-Universités-Gières
Rengsjoebilen
→
Rengsjöbilen
Amberieux
→
Ambérieux
Villarrin de Campos, Zamora
→
Villarrín de Campos
Autorail a grande capacite
→
Autorail à grande capacité
Schondorf, Rhineland-Palatinate
→
Schöndorf, Rhineland-Palatinate
Hubert-Andre Dumont
→
André Dumont
Villagarcia del Llano, Spain
→
Villagarcía del Llano
Hammarby sjoestad
→
Hammarby Sjöstad
Bevilard (Bern)
→
Bévilard
Heinrich Korting
→
Heinrich Körting
List of County Governors of Nord-Trondelag
→
List of County Governors of Nord-Trøndelag
Andre Disderi
→
André-Adolphe-Eugène Disdéri
Otto I, Duke of Brunswick-Lueneburg
→
Otto I, Duke of Brunswick-Lüneburg
Nariinteel, Ovoerkhangai
→
Nariinteel, Övörkhangai
Kanisat ar-Rum al-Katulik
→
Melkite Greek Catholic Church
Light Bosse
→
Guarea cedrata
Goumoens-le-Chatel
→
Saint-Barthélemy, Switzerland
Tovarne
→
Tovarné
Osmo Tapio Raeihaelae
→
Osmo Tapio Räihälä
Battle of Tolvajaervi
→
Battle of Tolvajärvi
Gueirila
→
Güirila
Order of the Immaculate Conception of Vila Vicosa
→
Order of the Immaculate Conception of Vila Viçosa
Federation Luxembourgeoise de rugby
→
Luxembourg Rugby Federation
University of Saarbruecken
→
Saarland University
Ecole/College regional Gabrielle-Roy
→
École/Collège régional Gabrielle-Roy
Caibarien, Cuba
→
Caibarién
Berrogueetto
→
Berrogüetto
Muemliswil-Ramiswil, Switzerland
→
Mümliswil-Ramiswil
Universite Galatasaray
→
Galatasaray University
Expose (album)
→
Exposé (album)
Albert Eberhard Friedrich Schaeffle
→
Albert Schäffle
Goethenberg, Sweden
→
Gothenburg
Stjepan Stevo Filipovic
→
Stjepan Filipović
Salvatore Toto Cuffaro
→
Salvatore Cuffaro
Caffe lungo
→
Lungo
Antoine, Andre
→
André Antoine
Bismark/Kladen
→
Bismark/Kläden
Moerigen (Berne)
→
Mörigen
Tonsberg, Norway
→
Tønsberg
Brejinho de Nazare
→
Brejinho de Nazaré
Sulzfeld, Baden-Wuerttemberg
→
Sulzfeld, Baden-Württemberg
Gerard Gifuza
→
Gérard Gifuza
Tilleda (Kyffhauser)
→
Tilleda
Municipalities of Avila
→
List of municipalities in Ávila
Sisamon, Spain
→
Sisamón
Matejovce nad Hornadom
→
Matejovce nad Hornádom
Schweich an der Roemischen Weinstrasse
→
Schweich an der Römischen Weinstraße
Ungmennafelag Grindavikur
→
Ungmennafélag Grindavíkur
Kanovice (Frydek-Mistek District)
→
Kaňovice (Frýdek-Místek District)
Taby kyrkby
→
Täby kyrkby
Rudinska
→
Rudinská
Politechnika Slaska
→
Silesian University of Technology
Roegnvaldur Kolsson
→
Rögnvald Kali Kolsson
Koloman Goegh
→
Koloman Gögh
Daerstetten (Bern)
→
Därstetten
Stefan II of Moldavia
→
Stephen II of Moldavia
Aleksandar Becanovic
→
Aleksandar Bečanović
Buessue
→
Büssü
Danys Baez Gonzalez
→
Danys Báez
Kurt Goedel Society
→
Kurt Gödel Society
Voll, More og Romsdal
→
Voll, Møre og Romsdal
Glavicice
→
Glavičice
Verdun--Saint-Paul
→
Verdun (electoral district)
Congress of Muenster
→
Peace of Westphalia
Daer du gar laemnar kaerleken spar
→
Love Grows (Where My Rosemary Goes)
Michael, Or ha-Hayyim
→
Heimann Joseph Michael
Alexandr Vladimir Hrska
→
Alexandr Vladimír Hrska
Castellgali
→
Castellgalí
Bruehl's palace
→
Brühl palace
Hercegprimas
→
Prince primate#Hungary
Fernandez de Cordoba
→
Gonzalo Fernández de Córdoba
Stetten (Wurttemberg)
→
Stetten, Bodenseekreis
Michael "Mickey" Barron
→
Michael Barron
Georg Carl von Doebeln
→
Georg Carl von Döbeln
Suederluegum (Amt)
→
Süderlügum (Amt)
Riecka, Rimavska Sobota District
→
Riečka, Rimavská Sobota District
Sillanpaa (disambiguation)
→
Sillanpää (disambiguation)
Edoy
→
Edøy
Lorrach district
→
Lörrach (district)
Barons of Elimaeki
→
Elimäki
Menidio (Etoloakarnania), Greece
→
Menidi, Aetolia-Acarnania
Goedel, K.
→
Kurt Gödel
Borsodnadasd
→
Borsodnádasd
Ass fiber
→
Type II sensory fiber
Chandmani-Ondoer, Khoevsgoel
→
Chandmani-Öndör, Khövsgöl
Sierra de Fuentes, Caceres
→
Sierra de Fuentes
Valdres vidaregaande skule
→
Valdres vidaregåande skule
Constantine, Hereditary Prince of Lowenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg
→
Constantine, Hereditary Prince of Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg
Margarita Cedeno de Fernandez
→
Margarita Cedeño de Fernández
Kobe Ryukoku Junior High School, High School
→
Kobe Ryūkoku Junior High School, High School
Merona
→
Mérona
Jagdfliegerfuehrer 3
→
Jagdfliegerführer 3
Karl Heinz Foerster
→
Karlheinz Förster
Lamac
→
Lamač
Kallargrand
→
Källargränd
Slan Abhaile
→
Slán Abhaile
Cakanovce, Kosice-okolie District
→
Čakanovce, Košice-okolie District
Lubrin, Almeria
→
Lubrín
Puehalepa Parish
→
Pühalepa Parish
Oxeloesunds IK
→
Oxelösunds IK
Bad Boy (Keshia Chante song)
→
Keshia Chanté (album)
Chateau du Raincy
→
Château du Raincy
Luetjenburg
→
Lütjenburg
MS NKS 1867 4deg
→
Danish Royal Library, MS NKS 1867 4°
64 Oozumo
→
64 Ōzumō
Oguz Savas
→
Oğuz Savaş
Andrews, TX mSA
→
Andrews County, Texas
Susinos del Paramo, Spain
→
Susinos del Páramo
Peace of Fuessen
→
Treaty of Füssen
Litterateur engage
→
Intellectual
Zuebeyde Hanim
→
Zübeyde Hanım
Paraul Cloambelor
→
Pârâul Cloambelor
FIBA Liga de las Americas
→
FIBA Americas League
Turkiye Buyuk Millet Meclisi
→
Grand National Assembly of Turkey
Gmina Adamow, Zamosc County
→
Gmina Adamów, Zamość County
Fernando Poo (person)
→
Fernão do Pó
Stadtprasident von St. Gallen
→
List of mayors of St. Gallen
Assemblee des Six-Comtes
→
Assembly of the Six Counties
Hamm Bruecher
→
Hildegard Hamm-Brücher
Lada Bilgoraj
→
Łada Biłgoraj
Schweizerischer Schutzenverein
→
Schweizerischer Schützenverein
I Booetis
→
44 Boötis
Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego Jozefa Pilsudskiego w Warszawie
→
Józef Piłsudski University of Physical Education in Warsaw
Dogankent
→
Doğankent
Barenschanze (Nuremberg U-Bahn)
→
Bärenschanze (Nuremberg U-Bahn)
Edward Osko
→
Edward Ośko
Autovia C-25
→
Eix Transversal
Cote de Nuits-villages
→
Côte de Nuits
Susann Goksor Bjerkrheim
→
Susann Goksør Bjerkrheim
Ski randonnee
→
Ski touring
Gracanica Monastery
→
Gračanica monastery
Tuerk Dil Kurumu
→
Turkish Language Association
Pedro A. Galvan
→
Pedro Galván
Wolfgang Stegmueller
→
Wolfgang Stegmüller
AElfric of Eynsham
→
Ælfric of Eynsham
Carlo Michelstadter
→
Carlo Michelstaedter
Castejon de Sos, Spain
→
Castejón de Sos
Bedak Pal
→
Pál Bedák
Apanas Lake
→
Lake Apanás
Allemansraett
→
Freedom to roam
Laeaene Viru maakond
→
Lääne-Viru County
Dvorniky
→
Dvorníky
Maipu Partido
→
Maipú Partido
Buergstadt
→
Bürgstadt
Westhausen (Wuerttemberg)
→
Westhausen (Ostalb)
Cillan
→
Cillán
Citroen HY
→
Citroën H Van
Ruedersdorf
→
Rüdersdorf
Haris Mehmedagic
→
Haris Mehmedagić
Villanueva de Campean, Spain
→
Villanueva de Campeán
Kuroneko to Tsuki Kikyu o Meguru Boken
→
Kuroneko to Tsuki Kikyū o Meguru Bōken
Hotel de Salm
→
Palais de la Légion d'Honneur
Garcillan
→
Garcillán
Mario Rene Diaz Leyva
→
Mario René Díaz Leyva
Paraul Calului
→
Pârâul Calului (Gilort)
Hsiao Lan Yu
→
Orchid Island
Filip Loncaric
→
Filip Lončarić
Eugenio Javier Hernandez Flores
→
Eugenio Hernández Flores
Liang guang
→
Liangguang
Toerbel VS
→
Törbel
Artur Dall Mac Gurcaigh
→
Artúr Dall Mac Gurcaigh
Gallegos del Rio, Spain
→
Gallegos del Río
Heinrich, Graf von Bunau
→
Heinrich von Bünau
Towers Karpos IV Tower I
→
Towers Karpoš IV Tower I
Santa Maria de Ordas, Spain
→
Santa María de Ordás
Huebingen
→
Hübingen
Societe nationale d'electricite (RDC)
→
Société nationale d'électricité (SNEL)
Radoteasa River
→
Rădoteasa River
Teemu Lehtilae
→
Teemu Lehtilä
Pamiut
→
Paamiut
Mjesoviti Brak
→
M(j)ešoviti brak
Thoekoely Imre
→
Imre Thököly
Federal, Entre Rios
→
Federal, Entre Ríos
San Cristobal Acasaguastlan
→
San Cristóbal Acasaguastlán
IA 58 Pucara
→
FMA IA 58 Pucará
Vaeinoe Liikkanen
→
Väinö Liikkanen
Villabuena de Alava/Eskuernaga
→
Villabuena de Álava/Eskuernaga
Nuestra Senora de la Asuncion de Zia
→
Mission Nuestra Señora de la Asunción de Zia
Chateaubriand, Francois Auguste Rene, Vicomte de
→
François-René de Chateaubriand
Cungsan
→
Cungšan
Huesnue Zeybekoglu
→
Hüsnü Zeybekoğlu
Klaraelven
→
Klarälven
Otyn
→
Otyń
Poproc, Rimavska Sobota
→
Poproč, Rimavská Sobota District
Terton Sogyal
→
Tertön Sogyal
Ouje-Bougoumou, Quebec
→
Oujé-Bougoumou, Quebec
Murat Akyuez
→
Murat Akyüz
Kegums
→
Ķegums
Kotowice, Wroclaw County
→
Kotowice, Wrocław County
Assis (Sao Paulo)
→
Assis
Nossa Senhora do Rosario (Ribeira Grande)
→
Nossa Senhora do Rosário (Ribeira Grande)
Smiklus
→
Sânnicolau Mare
Rath, Dusseldorf
→
Düsseldorf-Rath
Gisele Caroline Nonnenmacher Bundchen
→
Gisele Bündchen
Antonio Morales de la Pena
→
Antonio Morales de la Peña
We Are Motoerhead
→
We Are Motörhead
Jose de la Torre Ugarte y Alarcon
→
José de la Torre Ugarte y Alarcón
Anton Ulrich of Brunswick-Wolfenbuttel
→
Anthony Ulrich, Duke of Brunswick-Wolfenbüttel
Bechir Gemayel
→
Bachir Gemayel
Gjolme
→
Gjølme
Svacic
→
Petar Svačić
Internal Revenue Code SS 861
→
Internal Revenue Code section 861
Gmina Wielka Wies
→
Gmina Wielka Wieś
Saint-Saturnin-les-Avignon
→
Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon
Estadio 24 de Setembro
→
Estádio 24 de Setembro
Karri Hietamaeki
→
Karri Hietamäki
Le Beny-Bocage
→
Le Bény-Bocage
Schonwalde
→
Schönwalde
Alfred Kaercher
→
Kärcher
Missa L'homme arme super voces musicales
→
Missa L'homme armé super voces musicales
Slawomir Nitras
→
Sławomir Nitras
Policia de la Provincia de Buenos Aires
→
Buenos Aires Provincial Police
1960 Turkish coup d'etat
→
1960 Turkish coup d'état
HSK Zrinjski managers
→
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
Jackson Martinez
→
Jackson Martínez
Vilson Xavier de Menezes Junior
→
Vilson Xavier de Menezes Júnior
Kayseri Ataturk Stadyumu
→
Kayseri Atatürk Stadium
Plonica, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
→
Płonica, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
Schwarzenbach (Niederosterreich)
→
Schwarzenbach, Lower Austria
Joerg Zander
→
Jörg Zander
Iso-Syoete
→
Iso-Syöte
Petar Erdody
→
Péter Erdődy
Ostaszkow
→
Ostashkov
Concours Musical International de Montreal
→
Montreal International Musical Competition
Alejandro Lerroux Garcia
→
Alejandro Lerroux
Ph Aquarii
→
Phi Aquarii
Tonkuenstler-Orchester Niederoesterreich
→
Tonkünstler Orchestra
Moenchsdeggingen
→
Mönchsdeggingen
Pyhaejaervi Vpl
→
Otradnoye, Priozersky District, Leningrad Oblast
Waltensburg/Vuorz (Graubuenden)
→
Waltensburg/Vuorz
Kunten, Switzerland
→
Künten
Gavleborg Lan
→
Gävleborg County
Tetris - From Russia With Love
→
Tetris
Opstina Zrenjanin
→
Zrenjanin
Neila de San Miguel, Avila
→
Neila de San Miguel
Fru Gunillas Graend
→
Fru Gunillas Gränd
Sara Thyden
→
Sara Thydén
Jean-Baptiste Boissiere
→
Jean-Baptiste Boissière
Archdiocese of Lome
→
Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Lomé
Boehen
→
Böhen
Goettingen Sieben
→
Göttingen Seven
Ungarische Taenze
→
Hungarian Dances (Brahms)
Fiachnae mac Demmain
→
Fiachnae mac Demmáin
Eletrobras Termonuclear S/A
→
Eletronuclear
Consejo Nacional de Investigaciones Cientificas y Tecnicas
→
National Scientific and Technical Research Council
Ecole Centrale de Pekin
→
École centrale de Pékin
Kuttigen, Switzerland
→
Küttigen
Communaute de communes du Pays de Biere
→
Communauté de communes du Pays de Bière
Puerto de Bejar, Salamanca
→
Puerto de Béjar
Chaine d'Information Internationale
→
France 24
Edouard Caron
→
Édouard Caron
Cabezas del Pozo, Avila
→
Cabezas del Pozo
Humpfershausen
→
Hümpfershausen
Prince of Gottingen
→
Principality of Göttingen
Isabelle Wery
→
Isabelle Wéry
Indiana Jones et le Temple du Peril
→
Indiana Jones et le Temple du Péril
Charlotta Soerenstam
→
Charlotta Sörenstam
Modi and Magni
→
Móði and Magni
Fulgance Bienvenuee
→
Fulgence Bienvenüe
Tillaberi Department
→
Tillabéri Department
Altai, Bayan-Olgii
→
Altai, Bayan-Ölgii
Mario Adrian Vazquez
→
Mario Vazquez
Evidenzburo
→
Evidenzbureau
Bac, Republic of Macedonia
→
Bač, Republic of Macedonia
Pierre-Jules Mene
→
Pierre-Jules Mêne
Clementina, Sao Paulo
→
Clementina, São Paulo
Tiszakuert
→
Tiszakürt
Josephine Mbarga-Bikie
→
Joséphine Mbarga-Bikié
Strasswalchen
→
Straßwalchen
Hakam Bashi
→
Hakham Bashi
Medgyesegyhaza
→
Medgyesegyháza
Alexandre Guy Pingre
→
Alexandre Guy Pingré
Stanislaw Denhoff
→
Stanisław Ernest Denhoff
Islandspostur
→
Íslandspóstur
George Schneevoigt
→
George Schnéevoigt
Adios muchachos
→
Adiós muchachos
Hogeste Breakulen
→
Høgste Breakulen
Prazsky Krysarik
→
Pražský Krysařík
Audrius Rubezius
→
Audrius Rubežius
Henna Vaenninen
→
Henna Vänninen
Schonberg (Freyung-Grafenau)
→
Schönberg, Lower Bavaria
Augusto Anibal
→
Augusto Aníbal
Asociacion Civil
→
Asociación Civil
Daegeling
→
Dägeling
About 1000 =
Ginasio Clube Vilacondense
→
Ginásio Clube Vilacondense
Aguas Candidas
→
Aguas Cándidas
Fritz Saemisch
→
Friedrich Sämisch
Thorigen BE
→
Thörigen
Hotel d'Evreux
→
Élysée Palace
Schutzenfest (Adelaide)
→
Schützenfest (Adelaide)
Min karlek
→
Min kärlek
Socialdemokratiska Studentfoerbundet
→
Social Democratic Students of Sweden
Santa Maria del Monte de Cea, Leon
→
Santa María del Monte de Cea
Mueller (lunar crater)
→
Müller (lunar crater)
Jakubova Vola
→
Jakubova Voľa
Bojan Saranov
→
Bojan Šaranov
Francois Pelsaert
→
Francisco Pelsaert
Buerglen (Uri)
→
Bürglen, Uri
Rahumae cemetery
→
Rahumäe cemetery
Alondra Oubre
→
Alondra Oubré
Torremormojon, Palencia
→
Torremormojón
Santa Rita Durao
→
Santa Rita Durão
Koey Hizmetleri Anadolu Lisesi
→
Köy Hizmetleri Anadolu Lisesi
Safet Jahic
→
Safet Jahič
Smalands storregemente
→
Smålands storregemente
Gustav Moeller (athlete)
→
Gustav Möller (athlete)
Aurinko Laskee Lanteen
→
Aurinko laskee länteen
Lugaid mac Tri Con
→
Lugaid mac Con Roí
Sambron
→
Šambron
Sui ren
→
Suiren
Nackasaendaren
→
Nackasändaren
Chateau Pichon Lalande
→
Château Pichon Longueville Comtesse de Lalande
Radio Nord Quebec
→
CBC North
Tie uuteen paeivaeaen
→
Tie uuteen päivään
Albeniz, Isaac Manuel Francisco
→
Isaac Albéniz
Daniel Mijtens
→
Daniël Mijtens
Konrad Granstroem
→
Konrad Granström
Grand'Mere, Quebec
→
Grand-Mère, Quebec
Th Aqr
→
Theta Aquarii
Ludwig schlafli
→
Ludwig Schläfli
Santiago Mendez Ibarra
→
Santiago Méndez
Svikmollen
→
Svikmøllen
Aufklarungsabteilung
→
Aufklärungsabteilung
Mother Kusters Trip to Heaven
→
Mother Küsters' Trip to Heaven
Luetzelflueh, Switzerland
→
Lützelflüh
Zeitschrift fuer gewerblichen Rechtsschutz und Urheberrecht
→
Gewerblicher Rechtsschutz und Urheberrecht
Prefet maritime
→
Maritime Prefect
Ludwig I of Wurttemberg-Urach
→
Ludwig I, Count of Württemberg-Urach
Christian Ulrik Gyldenlove
→
Christian Ulrik Gyldenløve
Rossesundbrua
→
Røssesund Bridge
Omondelger, Hentiy
→
Ömnödelger, Khentii
AEthelwulf of Selsey
→
Æthelwulf of Selsey
Hoehere Technische Lehranstalt
→
Höhere Technische Lehranstalt
Abduelhamid
→
Abdul Hamid
Jose Manuel Cerqueira Afonso dos Santos
→
Zeca Afonso
Freienstein-Teufen (Zuerich)
→
Freienstein-Teufen
Battle of Duernstein
→
Battle of Dürenstein
2006 Thailand military coup d'etat
→
2006 Thai coup d'état
Wuennewil Flamatt
→
Wünnewil-Flamatt
Gyorsoevenyhaz
→
Győrsövényház
Lazaroaie River
→
Lăzăroaie River
Hermsdorf (Landkreis Boerde)
→
Hermsdorf, Saxony-Anhalt
San Jose de Cusmapa
→
San José de Cusmapa
Cimetiere du Pere-Lachaise
→
Père Lachaise Cemetery
Campofrio, Huelva
→
Campofrío
Balon
→
Baloň
Union Sindical de Trabajadores de Guatemala
→
Unión Sindical de Trabajadores de Guatemala
O, Denmark
→
Ø, Denmark
Dun, Ariege
→
Dun, Ariège
Dona Ana (disambiguation)
→
Doña Ana
Aigle Aigle
→
Aegle
PGA Tour(r) Golf
→
PGA Tour Golf Team Challenge
Societe Nationale de Radiodiffusion et de Television
→
Société Nationale de Radiodiffusion et de Télévision
Nhanhu
→
Otomi people
Valdes family
→
Valdés family
Rottenbach (bei Erlangen)
→
Röttenbach
Inaki Gaston Crespo
→
Iñaki Gastón
Trio Toeykeaet
→
Trio Töykeät
Vite de' piu eccellenti pittori, scultori, ed architettori
→
Lives of the Most Excellent Painters, Sculptors, and Architects
Juan Jose Lerena
→
Juan José Lerena y Barry
Artstetten-Pobring
→
Artstetten-Pöbring
Conseil du Scoutisme polynesien
→
Conseil du Scoutisme polynésien
Joergen Strand
→
Jörgen Strand
Becmen
→
Bečmen
Sebastian Svaerd
→
Sebastian Svärd
Aleksandar Ilic
→
Aleksandar Ilić
Maelstroem (film)
→
Maelström (film)
Gustav Duben
→
Gustaf Düben
Ulleraker Hundred
→
Ulleråker Hundred
Lohnberg
→
Löhnberg
Milan Jovanovic (photographer)
→
Milan Jovanović (photographer)
Magura River (Bahlui)
→
Măgura River (Bahlui)
Villafranca del Bierzo, Leon
→
Villafranca del Bierzo
Lidingon
→
Lidingö
Gyoergy Kosztolanczy
→
György Kosztolánczy
Jose Mendes Ribeiro Norton de Matos
→
José Norton de Matos
Hloubetin (Prague Metro)
→
Hloubětín (Prague Metro)
Se og Hor
→
Se og Hør
Oberweningen (Zuerich)
→
Oberweningen
Dusseldorf-Niederkassel
→
Düsseldorf-Niederkassel
Imants Baruss
→
Imants Barušs
Stutzengrun
→
Stützengrün
Division de Inteligencia del Estado Mayorde la Defensa
→
Jefatura de Inteligencia del Estado Mayor Conjunto de las Fuerzas Armadas
Luderitz (bei Stendal)
→
Lüderitz, Germany
Schomberg, Zollernalbkreis
→
Schömberg, Zollernalbkreis
Rene Follet
→
René Follet
Drunter und Druber
→
Drunter und Drüber
Digna Ochoa Placido
→
Digna Ochoa
Revolutionaer Kommunistisk Ungdom
→
Revolutionary Communist Youth (Sweden)
Raul Cedras
→
Raoul Cédras
Valdes, Asturias
→
Valdés, Asturias
Alip
→
Alıp
Gudmundur Thorsteinsson
→
Muggur
Peeter Siegfried Nikolaus Pold
→
Peeter Põld
Ciftlikkoey
→
Çiftlikköy
Ruben Fernando Da Silva
→
Rubén da Silva
Kummernitztal
→
Kümmernitztal
Meridian, MS mSA
→
Meridian micropolitan area
Rhazuns, Switzerland
→
Rhäzüns
Felix Caballero
→
Félix Caballero
Shang-chun-shu
→
The Book of Lord Shang
Daniel Lindstroem (album)
→
Daniel Lindström (album)
Alfantega, Huesca
→
Alfántega
Despretz, Cesar-Mansuete
→
César-Mansuète Despretz
Raumariki
→
Romerike
HZ series 1142
→
HŽ series 1142
Tsuglag Tenzin Kunsang Chokyi Nyima
→
Nenang Pawo
Luttow-Valluhn
→
Lüttow-Valluhn
Okres Frydek-Mistek
→
Frýdek-Místek District
La Grande Aiguille (Ilots des Apotres)
→
Crozet Islands
Sleza River
→
Ślęza
Hirzel (Zuerich)
→
Hirzel
Chenerailles
→
Chénérailles
Zivotice (Havirov)
→
Životice (Havířov)
Gruenhain-Beierfeld
→
Grünhain-Beierfeld
Junin region
→
Junín Region
Al-Kitab al-mukhtasar fi hisab al-jabr wa'l-muqabalah
→
The Compendious Book on Calculation by Completion and Balancing
Weglewo, Trzebnica County
→
Węglewo, Trzebnica County
Bjorkhagen
→
Björkhagen
Roman Catholic Diocese of Puerto Iguazu
→
Roman Catholic Diocese of Puerto Iguazú
Gauthild Algautsdottir
→
Gauthildr Algautsdóttir
Trakenai
→
Yasnaya Polyana, Kaliningrad Oblast
Niederoeblarn
→
Niederöblarn
Charlotte Christine of Brunswick-Wolfenbuttel
→
Charlotte Christine of Brunswick-Lüneburg
Sveriges Socialdemokratiska Ungdomsfoerbund
→
Swedish Social Democratic Youth League
Leanyfalu
→
Leányfalu
Bagues, Zaragoza
→
Bagüés
Castro de Fuentiduena, Segovia
→
Castro de Fuentidueña
Angel Clemente Rojas
→
Ángel Clemente Rojas
Eliska krasnohorska
→
Eliška Krásnohorská
Martin Kahler
→
Martin Kähler
AElfthryth, Countess of Flanders
→
Ælfthryth, Countess of Flanders
Gustav Moeller
→
Gustav Möller
Ploehnen
→
Płońsk
Guillermo del Toro Gomez
→
Guillermo del Toro
Sehbenderzade Filibeli Ahmed Hilmi
→
Ahmad Hilmi of Filibe
Jose Lewgoy
→
José Lewgoy
Chiltiupan
→
Chiltiupán
Trei Holamburi River
→
Trei Holâmburi River
Toemoerkeny
→
Tömörkény
Autovia A-34
→
Autovía A-34
List of songs from Les Miserables
→
Songs from Les Misérables
Paso Cardenal Samore
→
Cardenal Antonio Samoré Pass
Kapteeni Aaeni
→
Kapteeni Ä-ni
Las Yacatas
→
Tzintzuntzan
Parry Sound--Muskoka (provincial electoral district)
→
Parry Sound—Muskoka (provincial electoral district)
Olof Holmstroem
→
Agne Holmström
Amele
→
Batá drum
Cantons of the Haute-Vienne departement
→
Cantons of the Haute-Vienne department
Alvar Haegglund
→
Alvar Hägglund
L'ivresse des grandes profondeurs
→
Nitrogen narcosis
Antonio Saenz
→
Antonio Sáenz
Jose Cecillo de Valle
→
José Cecilio del Valle
Roman a fleuve
→
Novel sequence
Chatillens (Vaud)
→
Châtillens
Pentti Arajaervi
→
Pentti Arajärvi
Lorgio Alvarez Roca
→
Lorgio Álvarez
Tai Nuea language
→
Tai Nüa language
Nova America
→
Nova América
Unterschachen (Uri)
→
Unterschächen
Jonne Jaervelae
→
Jonne Järvelä
Stara Bystrica
→
Stará Bystrica
Goeteborg Marathon
→
Göteborg Marathon
Nils Taepp
→
Nils Täpp
Lesna Dolina, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
→
Leśna Dolina, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
Powiat of Naklo
→
Nakło County
Roer vid min sjael
→
You Raise Me Up
Gmina Filipow
→
Gmina Filipów
Gerard Lenorman
→
Gérard Lenorman
Fundacao Armando Alvares Penteado
→
Fundação Armando Alvares Penteado
Aortae
→
Aorta
Nurnberg S-Bahn
→
Nuremberg S-Bahn
Brueka Theatre
→
Brüka Theatre
Jesus Maria, Cordoba
→
Jesús María, Córdoba
Loffingen
→
Löffingen
Jean III d'Estrees
→
Jean d'Estrées
Radek Toupal
→
Radek Ťoupal
Ogonbryn
→
Eyebrow
Lubos Kalouda
→
Luboš Kalouda
Estadio do Cafe
→
Estádio do Café
Blangy le Chateau
→
Blangy-le-Château
Brousse-le-Chateau
→
Brousse-le-Château
Andre Leduc
→
André Leduc
Ponta Garca
→
Ponta Garça
Nangiar Kuthu
→
Nangiǎr Kūthu
Kishiwada shonen gurentai: Bokyo
→
Young Thugs: Nostalgia
Wiwili de Nueva Segovia
→
Wiwilí de Nueva Segovia
Rene de Birague
→
René de Birague
Thusis (Graubunden)
→
Thusis
Bandea River
→
Bândea River
Didacus of Alcala
→
Didacus of Alcalá
Plasencia de Jalon
→
Plasencia de Jalón
La Dame a la Licorne
→
The Lady and the Unicorn
Desolacion
→
Desolación Island
Communes of the Doubs departement
→
Communes of the Doubs department
Juerg Wenger
→
Jürg Wenger
Melih Goekcek
→
Melih Gökçek
Palac Morsztynow
→
Saxon Palace
Science Progres La Nature
→
La Nature
Jojje Joensson
→
Jojje Jönsson
Lecons de Tenebres (album)
→
Leçons de Ténèbres (album)
Lycee Stanislas
→
Collège Stanislas de Paris
The Sixty-Nine Stations of the Kiso Kaido
→
The Sixty-nine Stations of the Kiso Kaidō
Communes of the Aisne departement
→
Communes of the Aisne department
Oktoetenfest 2006
→
Oktötenfest 2006
Milivoje Cirkovic
→
Milivoje Ćirković
Andre Baptiste
→
Lord of War
Aydemir Guler
→
Aydemir Güler
Kalmar Laen
→
Kalmar County
Paltinu River (Randibou)
→
Paltinu River (Rândibou)
Luhike Opetus
→
Lühhike öppetus
Jose de Jesus Alfaro
→
José de Jesús Alfaro
Pi1 Booetis
→
Pi Boötis
Ibrahim Zukanovic
→
Ibrahim Zukanović
Raul Scurt
→
Râul Scurt
Ingibjoerg Solrun Gisladottir
→
Ingibjörg Sólrún Gísladóttir
Pedro J. Caparros Lopez
→
Pedro Caparros López
Ljosvetninga saga
→
Ljósvetninga saga
Musashi-Shinjo Station
→
Musashi-Shinjō Station
Dans une galaxie pres de chez vous
→
Dans une galaxie près de chez vous
Koepruelue Abdullah Pasha
→
Köprülü Abdullah Pasha
Suenching
→
Sünching
Luca di Tomme
→
Luca di Tommè
Hans Holbein der Juengere
→
Hans Holbein the Younger
Battle of Siauliai
→
Battle of Saule
Eoers Szathmary
→
Eörs Szathmáry
Judaeo-Hamedani language
→
Judeo-Hamedani dialect
Varosi es Elovarosi Kozlekedesi Egyesulet
→
Urban and Suburban Transit Association
Bivio (Graubuenden)
→
Bivio
Jose Manuel Jimenez Ortiz
→
José Manuel Jiménez Ortiz
Horne Oresany
→
Horné Orešany
Lusslingen SO
→
Lüsslingen
Rene Berger
→
René Berger
Guinea Equatoriale
→
Equatorial Guinea
Grande Pre, Nova Scotia
→
Annapolis Valley
Vienne, Isere
→
Vienne, Isère
Janos Kass
→
János Kass
Guvenc Kurtar
→
Güvenç Kurtar
Jose Domingues dos Santos
→
José Domingues dos Santos
Alexander Lueders
→
Alexander von Lüders
Opera-Bastille
→
Opéra Bastille
Andres Marcelo Nocioni
→
Andrés Nocioni
Archcathedral Basilica of St. Peter and St. Paul, Poznan
→
Archcathedral Basilica of St. Peter and St. Paul, Poznań
Oyvind Rauset
→
Øyvind Rauset
Johann Buettikofer
→
Johann Büttikofer
Lada, Presov
→
Lada, Prešov District
Wolfgang Muller
→
Wolfgang Müller
Konigstein/Sachs. Schw.
→
Königstein, Saxony
Hans Leonhard Schaeufelin
→
Hans Leonhard Schäufelein
As Pontes de Garcia Rodriguez
→
As Pontes de García Rodríguez
Noerten-Hardenberg
→
Nörten-Hardenberg
Branko Duric Duro
→
Branko Đurić
Vikingr fra Esthland
→
Oeselians
Nagassah
→
Najis
Canena, Jaen
→
Canena
Masjaevlar
→
Dalecarlians (film)
List of municipalities in Setif
→
List of municipalities in Sétif
Bru na boinne
→
Brú na Bóinne
Charles-Francois Racot de Grandval
→
Charles-François Racot de Grandval
Kroev
→
Kröv
Nevidzany, Zlate Moravce District
→
Nevidzany, Zlaté Moravce District
St.Antonien
→
St. Antönien
Ksaver Sandor Gjalski
→
Ksaver Šandor Gjalski
Ionad Chaluim Chille Ile
→
Ionad Chaluim Chille Ìle
Pierre Gimaiel
→
Pierre Gimaïel
James Kelly (Fianna Fail)
→
James Kelly (Fianna Fáil)
Krzyzowa, Swidnica County
→
Krzyżowa, Świdnica County
Thomas Roll Larsen
→
Thomas Røll
Lake Bastetrask
→
Lake Bästeträsk
Fannaraken
→
Fannaråki
Mundart des Weichselmundungsgebietes
→
Mundart des Weichselmündungsgebietes
Gyoergy Martinuzzi
→
George Martinuzzi
Bertrand-Francois Mahe de La Bourdonnais
→
Bertrand-François Mahé de La Bourdonnais
Gerhard Kugelgen
→
Gerhard von Kügelgen
Edith Irene Sodergran
→
Edith Södergran
Huetor Santillan, Granada
→
Huétor Santillán
Celine Dion en concert
→
Céline Dion en concert
Friedlaender-synthesis
→
Friedländer synthesis
Ragel bil-Ghaqal
→
Raġel bil-Għaqal
Palaiohori
→
Palaiochori
Sergio Zarate
→
Sergio Zárate
Dainsleif
→
Dáinsleif
AElla of Northumbria
→
Ælla of Northumbria
Frente de Luta pela Independencia Nacional da Guine
→
Struggle Front for the National Independence of Guinea
Moca Bonita
→
Estádio Moça Bonita
Kaison Phomvihan
→
Kaysone Phomvihane
Gehasst, Verdammt, Vergottert
→
Gehasst, Verdammt, Vergöttert
Joseph Veszi
→
József Vészi
Jan Szczepanski (boxer)
→
Jan Szczepański (boxer)
Rodoviaria do Tejo
→
Rodoviária do Tejo
Antonio Curo
→
Antonio Curò
Romeo A. Dallaire
→
Roméo Dallaire
Introducing...Ruben Gonzalez
→
Introducing...Rubén González
Jose Garcia (baseball)
→
José García (baseball)
Braenda Tomten
→
Brända Tomten
RTE Sports Personality of the Year
→
RTÉ Sports Person of the Year
Alexandre-Rene Chaussegros de Lery
→
Alexandre-René Chaussegros de Léry
Rimouski--Neigette-et-La-Mitis
→
Rimouski (federal electoral district)
Paleo Festival
→
Paléo Festival
Francois Cautaerts
→
François Cautaerts
Danvou-la-Ferriere
→
Danvou-la-Ferrière
Buenavista, Cordoba
→
Buenavista, Córdoba
Bad Honningen
→
Bad Hönningen
Svenska Spraknamnden
→
Swedish Language Council
Louis I of Pfalz-Zweibrucken
→
Louis I, Count Palatine of Zweibrücken
Crunchy Stars
→
Cröonchy Stars
Frente de Libertacao de Mocambique
→
FRELIMO
Dankowice, Wroclaw County
→
Dankowice, Wrocław County
Serkan Ozsoy
→
Serkan Özsoy
Zaeziwil (Bern)
→
Zäziwil
Kamouraska--Riviere-du-Loup
→
Kamouraska—Rivière-du-Loup
Valea Carlanilor River
→
Valea Cârlanilor River
Hoelstein, Switzerland
→
Hölstein
Marten Trotzigs Graend
→
Mårten Trotzigs Gränd
Ernst Dohnanyi
→
Ernő Dohnányi
Villars-sur-Glane (Fribourg)
→
Villars-sur-Glâne
Visst katten har djuren sjal
→
Visst katten har djuren själ!
Eric, Duke of Soedermanland
→
Eric, Duke of Södermanland
Trojnia
→
Trójnia
Monteagudo de las Vicarias
→
Monteagudo de las Vicarías
Koenigstein Fortress
→
Königstein Fortress
Jagdfliegerfuehrer 2
→
Jagdfliegerführer 2
2006 Dauphine Libere
→
2006 Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré
Itenez
→
Iténez Province
Metro Tasquena
→
Metro Tasqueña
Templo de A-Ma
→
A-Ma Temple
Repousse work
→
Repoussé and chasing
Goepfersdorf
→
Göpfersdorf
The Best of Motorhead
→
The Best of Motörhead
Linkoepings Universitet
→
Linköping University
Al Aqsa Spannmal
→
Al Aqsa Spannmål Stiftelse
Vencillon, Spain
→
Vencillón
Jose Travassos Valdez, 1st Count of Bonfim
→
José Travassos Valdez, 1st Count of Bonfim
Jonas Nyren
→
Jonas Nyrén
Ziar, Revuca District
→
Žiar, Revúca District
Likthra
→
Leprosy
Bab, Nitra
→
Báb, Nitra District
Ulrich von Wurttemberg
→
Ulrich, Duke of Württemberg
Thomas's English Muffins
→
Thomas'
Angelica Cepeda
→
Angie Cepeda
Gmina Zukowo
→
Gmina Żukowo
Soilent Gruen
→
Die Ärzte#Band foundation and early years
Du cidre pour les etoiles
→
Du cidre pour les étoiles
Ubate Province
→
Ubaté Province
Huesnue Cakirgil
→
Hüsnü Çakırgil
Compania Franca de Voluntarios de Cataluna
→
Free Company of Volunteers of Catalonia
Leon Carcassonne
→
Léon Carcassonne
Tusenbroeder
→
Tusenbröder
Uniao Nacional para a Independencia Total de Angola
→
UNITA
Parti liberal
→
Liberal Party
Roman Catholic Diocese of Chitre
→
Roman Catholic Diocese of Chitré
Hartwig Altenmueller
→
Hartwig Altenmüller
Falkes of Breaute
→
Falkes de Breauté
Schonborn (Pfalz)
→
Schönborn, Donnersbergkreis
Canete de las Torres, Spain
→
Cañete de las Torres
Lorinc Wathay
→
Lőrinc Wathay
Egirdir Goelue
→
Lake Eğirdir
Jean-Francois Le Gall
→
Jean-François Le Gall
Soderkoping
→
Söderköping
Dzialoszyn (disambiguation)
→
Działoszyn (disambiguation)
Le Petit-Bornand-les-Glieres
→
Le Petit-Bornand-les-Glières
Stefan Waechter
→
Stefan Wächter
Hinnoey
→
Hinnøya
Vopnafjoerdur
→
Vopnafjörður
Bahia Kino
→
Bahía Kino
Ivar Boeling
→
Ivar Böhling
Conrad of Wuerzburg
→
Konrad von Würzburg
962 Asloeg
→
962 Aslög
Leonid Sejka
→
Leonid Šejka
Eoetvoes Lorand Tudomanyegyetem
→
Eötvös Loránd University
Christian Gyldenlove
→
Christian Gyldenløve
Haerkingen, Switzerland
→
Härkingen
Usa, Kochi
→
Usa, Kōchi
Yesonzuil, Ovorkhangai
→
Yesönzüil, Övörkhangai
Hastings, NE mSA
→
Hastings, Nebraska
Mesturey Erdelan
→
Mastoureh Ardalan
Cape Camaron
→
Cape Camarón
Puente de Genave
→
Puente de Génave
Cacin, Granada
→
Cacín
Pierre Djedji Amondji
→
Pierre Djédji Amondji
Kerimaki Church
→
Kerimäki Church
Fete Champetre (painting)
→
Fête champêtre
Diocese of Straengnaes
→
Diocese of Strängnäs
Dulce Nombre de Culmi
→
Dulce Nombre de Culmí
Funf Sterne deluxe
→
Fünf Sterne deluxe
Coat of arms of Waz
→
Wąż coat of arms
Les Clees (Vaud)
→
Les Clées
Laura Prejean
→
Laura Préjean
Boscan Field, Venezuela
→
Boscán Field
Cathedrale Notre-Dame-de-l'Assomtion de Lescar
→
Lescar Cathedral
Kordorf
→
Kördorf
It Don't Mean a Thing
→
It Don't Mean a Thing (If It Ain't Got That Swing)
AEon Flux (film)
→
Æon Flux (film)
Fabrica recuperada
→
Workers' self-management
Suelzfeld
→
Sülzfeld
Mustafa Said Yazicioglu
→
Mustafa Sait Yazıcıoğlu
Francois Roettiers
→
François Roettiers
Varzea (Barcelos)
→
Várzea (Barcelos)
Rafael Vagner Dias Silva
→
Rafael Vágner Dias Silva
Renaudot, Theophraste
→
Théophraste Renaudot
Oza de los Rios
→
Oza dos Ríos
Polinya de Xuquer
→
Polinyà de Xúquer
Brebeuf
→
Jean de Brébeuf
Laeaenemeri
→
Baltic Sea
Hendecourt-les-Ransart
→
Hendecourt-lès-Ransart
Aigueperse, Puy-de-Dome
→
Aigueperse, Puy-de-Dôme
Otto Wilhelm Koenigsmarck
→
Otto Wilhelm Königsmarck
Routsio
→
Routsi
Korgessaare Parish
→
Kõrgessaare Parish
Konigerode
→
Königerode
Paraul lui Orban
→
Pârâul lui Orban
Stromsund Municipality
→
Strömsund Municipality
El-Peru-Waka'
→
El Perú (Maya site)
Maester Olof
→
Master Olof
Hans-Oscar Wohlermann
→
Hans-Oscar Wöhlermann
Nichi nichi kore konichi
→
Nichi nichi kore kōnichi
Shiro Asano (professor)
→
Shirō Asano (politician)
Donnchadh O Briain
→
Donnchadh Ó Briain
Ramon de Trobat
→
Ramón de Trobat
Den ljusnande framtid ar var
→
Den ljusnande framtid är vår
Mala (footballer)
→
Malá (footballer)
Vryssoules, Greece
→
Vrysoules
Stadtpraesident of Chur
→
List of mayors of Chur
FS Unite
→
HMS Surprise (1796)
Roestigraben
→
Röstigraben
Jun Maerkl
→
Jun Märkl
Motoerhead (album)
→
Motörhead (album)
San Juan del Rio Coco
→
San Juan del Río Coco
Blaho
→
Blåhø
Nuernberger Nachrichten
→
Nürnberger Nachrichten
Glere
→
Glère
Turist Omer duemenciler krali
→
Turist Ömer
Koenigsdorf (Bayern)
→
Königsdorf
Magenwil, Switzerland
→
Mägenwil
Raul Lacului
→
Râul Lacului
Vufflens-le-Chateau (Vaud)
→
Vufflens-le-Château
Musee d'art moderne et contemporain of Strasbourg
→
Strasbourg Museum of Modern and Contemporary Art
Abadia Retuerta Pago Valdebellon
→
Abadia Retuerta
Lesna, Klodzko County
→
Leśna, Kłodzko County
Vivel del Rio Martin
→
Vivel del Río Martín
Rene Kuhl
→
René Kuhl
Jose Maria van der Ploeg
→
José van der Ploeg
Amos Noe Freeman
→
Amos Noë Freeman
Carl von Boenninghausen
→
Clemens Maria Franz von Bönninghausen
Ruegge
→
Rügge
Jouko Toermaenen
→
Jouko Törmänen
Tonismaegi
→
Tõnismägi
Aatamin puvussa ja vahan Eevankin (1940 film)
→
Aatamin puvussa ja vähän Eevankin (1940 film)
Salanele River
→
Sălănele River
Luterswil-Gachliwil SO
→
Lüterswil-Gächliwil
Applique lace
→
Appliqué lace
Rhagoletis mendax x zephyria
→
Lonicera fly
L'Etoile de Mer
→
L'Étoile de mer
Ro runestone
→
Rö runestone
Johan August Malmstroem
→
August Malmström
Ostergoetlands storregemente
→
Östergötlands storregemente
Theatre des Ceremonies
→
Théâtre des Cérémonies
Mustafapasa
→
Svilengrad
Krakow grosh
→
Kraków grosz
Banka, Piestany
→
Banka, Piešťany District
Cabanas Raras, Leon
→
Cabañas Raras
Alexandre Theodore Brongniart
→
Alexandre-Théodore Brongniart
Aland convention
→
Åland convention
Bolanos de Campos, Valladolid
→
Bolaños de Campos
About 2000
Suedtondern
→
Südtondern
Ljuba Popovic
→
Ljubomir Popović
Cancion Animal
→
Canción Animal
Werner Mucke
→
Werner Mücke
Gacice
→
Gaćice
Wies, Baden-Wuerttemberg
→
Wies, Baden-Württemberg
Pin'has
→
Phinehas
Maliye Naziri
→
List of Ottoman Ministers of Finance
Vera Klimkova
→
Věra Klimková
Auris, Isere
→
Auris, Isère
Puebla de Guzman, Spain
→
Puebla de Guzmán
Turkiye Izcilik Federasyonu
→
Scouting and Guiding Federation of Turkey
Expedicao
→
Expedição
Odyssey3 Command Center
→
Philips Videopac + G7400
Knullwald
→
Knüllwald
Nepkert
→
People's Garden
Juergen Werner
→
Jürgen Werner
James I (of Aragon)
→
James I of Aragon
Hogskolen i Narvik
→
Narvik University College
Tvaerbanan
→
Tvärbanan
Coppreuniz
→
Koprivnica
Ahmet Cakar
→
Ahmet Çakar
Allmaenna idrottsklubben
→
Allmänna Idrottsklubben
Neez (Pyrenees-Atlantiques)
→
Néez (Pyrénées-Atlantiques)
Rozata
→
Rožata
Treachery: How America's Friends And Foes Are Secretly Arming Our Enemies
→
Bill Gertz
Raimond Poincare
→
Raymond Poincaré
Kourtession
→
Kourtesi
Blanca Alcala Ruiz
→
Blanca Alcalá
Sankt Anton an der Jessnitz
→
Sankt Anton an der Jeßnitz
Eugene Chinic
→
Eugène Chinic
Oldenbuttel
→
Oldenbüttel
Neunkirchen, Baden-Wuerttemberg
→
Neunkirchen, Baden-Württemberg
Ruschein (Graubuenden)
→
Ruschein
Paraul Iute
→
Pârâul Iute
List of Governors of Sao Paulo
→
List of Governors of São Paulo
Soji-ji
→
Sōji-ji
Slupice, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
→
Słupice, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
Schmidt-Vaeisaelae
→
Schmidt-Väisälä camera
Figaro lasst sich scheiden
→
Figaro lässt sich scheiden
Saint-Etienne-du-Bois
→
Saint-Étienne-du-Bois
Warthbruecken
→
Koło
Hrabocz
→
Hrabovec
Florea Lepadatu
→
Florea Lepădatu
Rosebud (Faberge egg)
→
Rosebud (Fabergé egg)
Siegfried Radel
→
Siegfried Rädel
Nurcan Carkci
→
Nurcan Çarkçı
Devil's Heart
→
The Devil's Heart
Maria Mitsotaki
→
Maria Mitsotáki
Paris, Je t'aime
→
Paris, je t'aime
The Villages, FL mSA
→
Sumter County, Florida
Botersen
→
Bötersen
Epila
→
Épila
Damla Guenay
→
Damla Günay
Izmir Atatuerk Stadi
→
İzmir Atatürk Stadium
Antoine Leon Morel-Fatio
→
Antoine Léon Morel-Fatio
Turbana, Bolivar
→
Turbana, Bolívar
Oglaend DBS
→
Den Beste Sykkel
Ernst-Hugo Jaeregard
→
Ernst-Hugo Järegård
Motschwil (Bern)
→
Mötschwil
Los grandes exitos en espanol
→
Los grandes éxitos en español
Kolner Haie
→
Kölner Haie
La Vallee (film)
→
La Vallée (film)
Pilar Miro
→
Pilar Miró
Edwin Vasquez
→
Edwin Vásquez
Universite d'Evry-Val d'Essonne
→
University of Évry Val d'Essonne
Istvan Fazekas
→
István Fazekas
Valea Vladoiu River
→
Valea Vlădoiu River
Yusei Oda
→
Yūsei Oda
Francois nicole
→
François Nicole
Oyslebo og Laudal
→
Øyslebø og Laudal
Haci Omer Sabanci
→
Hacı Ömer Sabancı
Sabine Junger
→
Sabine Jünger
Osadka
→
Osádka
Thiers, Puy-de-Dome
→
Thiers, Puy-de-Dôme
Saltsjoebadens observatorium
→
Stockholm Observatory
Alexander Nevsky's Life
→
Life of Alexander Nevsky
Goggingen
→
Göggingen
Se O'Hanlon
→
Sé O'Hanlon
Alag-Erdene, Khovsgol
→
Alag-Erdene, Khövsgöl
Spartakiadni stadion (Strahov) (Strahov)
→
Strahov Stadium
Sebastian Pagador Province
→
Sebastián Pagador Province
Dario Gandin
→
Darío Gandín
Biedrzychow, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
→
Biedrzychów, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
Zentrale Unterstuetzungsgruppe Zoll (ZUZ)
→
Zentrale Unterstützungsgruppe Zoll
AEthelred I of Northumbria
→
Æthelred I of Northumbria
Geronimo Antonio de Ezquerra
→
Gerónimo Antonio de Ezquerra
Hohenfelde (Kreis Ploen)
→
Hohenfelde, Plön
Saint-Martin-le-Chatel
→
Saint-Martin-le-Châtel
Eisfelder Talmuehle
→
Eisfelder Talmühle
?El Concepto?
→
¿El Concepto?
Ferdinand Waldmuller
→
Ferdinand Georg Waldmüller
Pagig (Graubunden)
→
Pagig
Francisco De Paula Bazan
→
Francisco De Paula Bazán
Wadenswil, Switzerland
→
Wädenswil
Goeta aelv
→
Göta älv
Mision Santa Catalina Virgen y Martir
→
Misión Santa Catarina Virgen y Mártir
Etienne bobillier
→
Étienne Bobillier
Lago O'Higgins/San Martin
→
O'Higgins/San Martín Lake
Burujon
→
Burujón
The 21/2 Pillars of Wisdom
→
The 2½ Pillars of Wisdom
Bruegglen (Solothurn)
→
Brügglen
Baay Nas
→
Ibrahim Niass
Alcazar de Sevilla
→
Alcázar of Seville
Alcanizo, Toledo
→
Alcañizo
Eugene Chavant
→
Eugène Chavant
Rene Valenzuela
→
René Valenzuela
Victor Andre Cornil
→
Victor André Cornil
Universitaet Bielefeld
→
Bielefeld University
St Mary's Church, Krakow
→
St. Mary's Basilica, Kraków
Braz
→
Bráz
Wroblowice, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
→
Wróblowice, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
'Country' Joe McDonald
→
Country Joe McDonald
Saramaki
→
Saramäki
Hosszupalyi
→
Hosszúpályi
Padraig Horan
→
Pádraig Horan
Lichtenau im Muehlkreis
→
Lichtenau im Mühlkreis
Enrique Penaranda del Castillo
→
Enrique Peñaranda
Albert Ludwigs Universitat
→
University of Freiburg
Nevenoiou
→
Nominoe
Chateau de Ferrieres
→
Château de Ferrières
Energie NB Power
→
NB Power
Arrondissements of the Pyrenees-Orientales departement
→
Arrondissements of the Pyrénées-Orientales department
Wiik & Hoglund
→
KWH Group
Jaraiz de la Vera, Spain
→
Jaraíz de la Vera
Andres Rivero Agueero
→
Andrés Rivero Agüero
Pokemon: Pikachu Shocks Back
→
Pokémon: The Electric Tale of Pikachu
Zachelmie, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
→
Zachełmie, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
Bodani Monastery
→
Bođani monastery
Gilla Coemgain of Moray
→
Gille Coemgáin of Moray
Vitre (Ille-et-Vilaine)
→
Vitré, Ille-et-Vilaine
Notger of Liege
→
Notker of Liège
Suomen sisallissota
→
Finnish Civil War
Claude Denechau
→
Claude Dénéchau
Karlek gor mig tokig
→
Kärlek gör mig tokig
Podunajska rovina
→
Danubian Flat
Cote-des-Neiges/Notre-Dame-de-Grace
→
Côte-des-Neiges–Notre-Dame-de-Grâce
Lucivna Tunnel
→
Lučivná Tunnel
Jonas Jessue da Silva Junior
→
Jonas Jessue da Silva Júnior
Juan Jose Lerena y Barry
→
Juan José Lerena y Barry
Groupe Lagardere
→
Lagardère Group
Bloendulon
→
Blöndulón
Danmarks Adels Arbog
→
Danmarks Adels Aarbog
Villarejo del Valle, Avila
→
Villarejo del Valle
Amon Dueuel 1
→
Amon Düül
Weil im Schonbuch
→
Weil im Schönbuch
Caesar Clement
→
Cæsar Clement
Tyholttarnet
→
Tyholttårnet
America-Freedom to Fascism
→
America: Freedom to Fascism
Samtoekin '78
→
Samtökin '78
Aznalcazar, Spain
→
Aznalcázar
Louise Florence Petronille Tardieu d'Esclavelles d'Epinay
→
Louise d'Épinay
Ps Capricorni
→
Psi Capricorni
Academie de Musique et de Poesie
→
Académie de Poésie et de Musique
Zoran Jankovic (water polo)
→
Zoran Janković (water polo)
Region de Murcia
→
Region of Murcia
Horne Vestenice
→
Horné Vestenice
Dunaujvaros FC
→
Dunaújváros FC
Jose Ignacio Cienfuegos
→
José Ignacio Cienfuegos
David Marti
→
David Martí
Thalia's Discography
→
Thalía discography
Ayoun el-Atrous
→
Ayoun el Atrous
Thonex GE
→
Thônex
F 2 Hagernas
→
F 2 Hägernäs
Hajrudin Saracevic
→
Hajrudin Saračević
Kujo Yoshitsune
→
Kujō Yoshitsune
Henri Poincary
→
Henri Poincaré
Cecile Manorohanta
→
Cécile Manorohanta
Powiat of Hajnowka
→
Hajnówka County
Jorg sievers
→
Jörg Sievers
MHk 32 Liptovsky Mikulas
→
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
Isle of Oleron
→
Oléron
Estadio do Arruda
→
Estádio do Arruda
Karl-Heinz Stadtmueller
→
Karl-Heinz Stadtmüller
Leiningen (Hunsrueck)
→
Leiningen, Germany
Carlos Enrique Diaz de Leon
→
Carlos Enrique Díaz de León
Schonau, Lower Bavaria
→
Schönau, Lower Bavaria
Portein (Graubunden)
→
Portein
Milenka pena
→
Milenka Peña
Noel du Fail
→
Noël du Fail
Une grenade avec ca?
→
Une grenade avec ça?
Hoefen (Bern)
→
Höfen, Thun
Charles-Francois Baillargeon
→
Charles-François Baillargeon
Mustair (Graubunden)
→
Müstair
Huesa del Comun, Teruel
→
Huesa del Común
Ibanez (disambiguation)
→
Ibáñez
Remi Lange
→
Rémi Lange
Saint-Eloi, Ain
→
Saint-Éloi, Ain
Geobra Brandstaetter
→
Brandstätter Group
Olof Moller
→
Olof Möller
Belvis de Monroy, Caceres
→
Belvís de Monroy
Yungton Dorjepel
→
Yungtön Dorjepel
Heinz Kaehler
→
Heinz Kähler
Sabitsuita Machine Gun de Ima o Uchinuko (single)
→
Sabitsuita Machine Gun de Ima o Uchinukō
Padina, Buzau
→
Padina, Buzău
Este Corazon
→
Este corazón
Victoria dels Angels
→
Victoria de los Ángeles
Sedlice, Presov District
→
Sedlice, Prešov District
Orsasjoen
→
Siljan (lake)
Unterschaechen UR
→
Unterschächen
Valea Campului River (Prahova)
→
Valea Câmpului River (Prahova)
Cafe con aroma de mujer
→
Café, con aroma de mujer
Kaertnertortheater
→
Theater am Kärntnertor
Rene Van Der Wouden
→
René Van Der Wouden
Hohe Bruecke, Vienna
→
Hohe Brücke, Vienna
Cierny Potok
→
Čierny Potok
Sobu Line Rapid
→
Sōbu Line (Rapid)
Eole III
→
Ader Avion III
Yasar Bueyuekanit
→
Yaşar Büyükanıt
Tocoa, Colon
→
Tocoa, Colón
Tid foer tystnad
→
Tid för tystnad
Gothenburg/Goeteborg
→
Gothenburg
Pierre-Francois-Henri Labrouste
→
Henri Labrouste
Damian Escudero
→
Damián Escudero
Isabena, Huesca
→
Isábena
Neord
→
Njörðr
Mondial Choral Loto-Quebec
→
Mondial Choral
SAM 66
→
Icelandic Manuscript, SÁM 66
Mihail Kogalniceanu (disambiguation)
→
Mihail Kogălniceanu (disambiguation)
Katarina Loefstroem
→
Katarina Löfström
Thomaston, GA mSA
→
Upson County, Georgia
Navas del Madrono, Spain
→
Navas del Madroño
Jan Bokloev
→
Jan Boklöv
Andras Domahidy
→
András Domahidy
"Star Ferry" Pier
→
Star Ferry
Boelkow Bo 103
→
Bölkow Bo 103
Residential Center of Educative Opportunities of Mayaguez
→
Residential Center of Educative Opportunities of Mayagüez
Baquerin de Campos, Palencia
→
Baquerín de Campos
Saz-cumbus
→
Cümbüş
Moscow Kremlin (Faberge egg)
→
Moscow Kremlin (Fabergé egg)
Johann Gottfried Rosner
→
Johann Gottfried Roesner
Marie de Sevigne
→
Marie de Rabutin-Chantal, marquise de Sévigné
Palezieux VD
→
Palézieux
Chateau of Saint Germain-en-Laye
→
Château de Saint-Germain-en-Laye
Luis A. Ferre Performing Arts Center
→
Luis A. Ferré Performing Arts Center
Jazafat Kuncevic
→
Josaphat Kuntsevych
San Pedro del Arroyo, Avila
→
San Pedro del Arroyo
Bernieres-sur-Mer
→
Bernières-sur-Mer
Bjoerns traedgard
→
Björns trädgård
Praesto County
→
Præstø County
Oyfjell
→
Øyfjell
Miguel Cardenas
→
Miguel Cárdenas
Daeniken (Solothurn)
→
Däniken, Solothurn
Hohenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn
→
Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn
Nilandhe
→
Faafu Atoll
Valea cu Apa River (Magura)
→
Valea cu Apă River (Măgura)
Battle of Kosedag
→
Battle of Köse Dağ
Rede Bandeirantes de Radio e Televisao
→
Rede Bandeirantes
Neuhausgen
→
Neuhäusgen
Brynjar Bjoern Gunnarsson
→
Brynjar Gunnarsson
Abul-Walid ibn Janah
→
Jonah ibn Janah
Joenkoeping Airport
→
Jönköping Airport
Froylandsvatnet
→
Frøylandsvatnet
Maatta
→
Pirkko Määttä
Karel Kaspar
→
Karel Kašpar
Agnes B.
→
Agnès b.
Francois Lespingola
→
François Lespingola
Pontus Furstenberg
→
Pontus Fürstenberg
Shusei Nakamura
→
Shūsei Nakamura
Cernovice u Chomutova
→
Černovice (Chomutov District)
Francois-Antoine de Boissy d'Anglas
→
François Antoine de Boissy d'Anglas
Ta Yue
→
Ta Yü
Tomas Castillo
→
Joseph F. Fernandez
Danilovic
→
Danilović
Duesseldorf-Rath
→
Düsseldorf-Rath
St-Etienne-de-Bolton (QC)
→
Saint-Étienne-de-Bolton, Quebec
Okres Zdar nad Sazavou
→
Žďár nad Sázavou District
Job de Roince
→
Job de Roincé
Eberhard III, Count of Wuerttemberg
→
Eberhard III, Count of Württemberg
Saarijaervi
→
Saarijärvi
Duchess Maria Dorothea von Wurttemberg
→
Duchess Maria Dorothea of Württemberg
Nuno Andre
→
Nuno André Coelho
Fabio Andre da Silva Ferraz
→
Tiquinho
Vingaker Municipality
→
Vingåker Municipality
Lauterbach, Baden-Wurttemberg
→
Lauterbach, Baden-Württemberg
Musee maritime fluvial et portuaire de Rouen
→
Maritime, Fluvial and Harbour Museum of Rouen
Gmina Kielczyglow
→
Gmina Kiełczygłów
Jose Elhuyar
→
Juan José Elhuyar
Vargrof
→
Viscount#Continental forms of the title
El Barraco, Avila
→
El Barraco
Gunnar Host Sjowall
→
Gunnar Høst Sjøwall
Okres Hradec Kralove
→
Hradec Králové District
Fernando Diaz Dominguez
→
Fernando Díaz Domínguez
Miroslaw Maliszewski
→
Mirosław Maliszewski
Cetinkaya Turk SK
→
Çetinkaya Türk S.K.
Waldburg (Wuerttemberg)
→
Waldburg
Hanusovice
→
Hanušovice
Collectivite departementale
→
Departmental collectivity
Rusler Pass
→
Rüsler Pass
Nerezisce
→
Nerežišća
Gosforth's Fete
→
Confusions
Jagergewehr 1856/59
→
Jägergewehr 1856/59
Jacques le fataliste et son maitre
→
Jacques the Fatalist
Schonwolkau
→
Schönwölkau
Schlierbach (Goeppingen)
→
Schlierbach (Göppingen)
Mottoelae
→
Hanno Möttölä
Flatbrod
→
Flatbrød
Guenter Steinhausen
→
Günter Steinhausen
Thorth Sjareksson
→
Þórðr Sjáreksson
Henry Stohr
→
Henry Stöhr
Szent-Gyoergyi
→
Albert Szent-Györgyi
Anni Ylavaara
→
Rosa Liksom
Lee Sung-man
→
Syngman Rhee
Milos Ivanovic
→
Miloš Ivanović
Afouene Gharbi
→
Afouène Gharbi
Heymans, Corneille-Jean-Francois
→
Corneille Heymans
Santo Amaro (Sao Roque do Pico)
→
Santo Amaro (São Roque do Pico)
Hluess
→
Tékumel
Koniz (Berne)
→
Köniz
Coracao de Gaucho
→
Coração de Gaúcho
Santa Maria, Boyaca
→
Santa María, Boyacá
Granschutz
→
Granschütz
Jozua Naude
→
Jozua François Naudé
Boehmen und Maehren
→
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Bruettelen BE
→
Brüttelen
Aguas de Marco
→
Waters of March
Alcala del Valle, Cadiz
→
Alcalá del Valle
Jindrich Waldes
→
Jindřich Waldes
Herrenhaueser Gardens
→
Herrenhausen Gardens
Junin, Cundinamarca
→
Junín, Cundinamarca
Izmir Alsancak Stadyumu
→
İzmir Alsancak Stadium
Gunnar Haeggloef
→
Gunnar Hägglöf
Bayantsagaan, Toev
→
Bayantsagaan, Töv
Pic de Neouvielle
→
Pic de Néouvielle
Arset
→
Årset
Nevin cokay
→
Nevin Çokay
Sor-Froya
→
Sør-Frøya
Bad Koenig
→
Bad König
Lagh da l'Albigna
→
Albigna lake
Togrog, Ovorkhangai
→
Tögrög, Övörkhangai
Karol Tarlo
→
Karol Tarło
Corcelles pres Concise
→
Corcelles-près-Concise
Lac de Geneve
→
Lake Geneva
L'Ecole Internationale de Theatre Jacques Lecoq
→
L'École Internationale de Théâtre Jacques Lecoq
Louis-Rene Chaussegros de Lery
→
Louis-René Chaussegros de Léry
Nigueelas
→
Nigüelas
Raphael Blanchard
→
Raphaël Blanchard
Flughafen Koln/Bonn
→
Cologne Bonn Airport
Verstarkte SS-Totenkopfstandarten
→
SS-Totenkopfverbände
Baksi
→
Shamanism
Grijo (Vila Nova de Gaia)
→
Grijó (Vila Nova de Gaia)
Mitar Vasiljevic
→
Mitar Vasiljević
Steen Romer Larsen
→
Steen Rømer Larsen
Aube (departement)
→
Aube
Powiat of Mragowo
→
Mrągowo County
Agustin Saavedra Weise
→
Agustín Saavedra Weise
Lavin (Graubunden)
→
Lavin
Orfeon Academico de Coimbra
→
Orfeon Académico de Coimbra
Haci Bayram-i Veli
→
Hacı Bayram-ı Veli
Kjolen Mountains
→
Scandinavian Mountains
Kentro, Greece
→
Kentro
Wood e Stock: Sexo, Oregano e Rock'n'Roll
→
Wood & Stock: Sexo, Orégano e Rock'n'Roll
Hotel Costes, Vol. 8
→
Hôtel Costes, Vol. 8
Tomas Andees Guzman
→
Tomás Guzmán
Naikaku kanbo chokan
→
Chief Cabinet Secretary
Sainte Devote
→
Devota
Joseph Perinault
→
Joseph Périnault
Cafe de Flore
→
Café de Flore
Jose Carlos Garcia Leal
→
José Carlos Garcia Leal
Vinica, Velky Krtis District
→
Vinica, Veľký Krtíš District
Taylorville, IL mSA
→
Christian County, Illinois
Stade Rene Pleven d'Akpakpa
→
Stade René Pleven d'Akpakpa
Barbate, Cadiz
→
Barbate
Ma`alot Tarshiha
→
Ma'alot-Tarshiha
Anastacio da Cunha
→
José Anastácio da Cunha
Jacinto caamano
→
Jacinto Caamaño
Papillon de la Ferte
→
Denis-Pierre-Jean Papillon de la Ferté
Ziya Goekalp
→
Ziya Gökalp
Raul Alb (Strei)
→
Râul Alb (Strei)
Schuetzenpanzer SPz 11-2 Kurz
→
Schützenpanzer SPz 11-2 Kurz
Buzios game
→
Ifá
Festspielhaus St. Polten
→
Festspielhaus St. Pölten
Instituto Nacional de Estadisticas y Censos
→
National Institute of Statistics and Census
Geza Wertheim
→
Géza Wertheim
Jianhu Nuexia
→
Qiu Jin
Cimetiere Notre-Dame-des-Neiges
→
Notre Dame des Neiges Cemetery
2006 Seniors Torneo Godo
→
2006 Seniors Torneo Godó
Matica Slovenska
→
Matica slovenská
Rifferswil (Zuerich)
→
Rifferswil
Maurice Esterhazy
→
Móric Esterházy
Drei Flusse Stadion
→
Drei Flüsse Stadion
Chateau Sache
→
Château de Saché
Juan Manuel de Leon Merchante
→
Juan Manuel de León Merchante
Gross Montau
→
Mątowy Wielkie
Vegvisir
→
Vegvísir
Luis Jose de Orbegoso
→
Luis José de Orbegoso
Morfis
→
Morfís
Cxala
→
Düzköy
Sri Lanka Mestico
→
Mestiços (Sri Lanka)
Saint-Germains l'Auxerrois Church
→
Saint-Germain l'Auxerrois
Richard Huttig
→
Richard Hüttig
Filip Jergovic
→
Filip Jergović
Jedrzychowice, Zgorzelec County
→
Jędrzychowice, Zgorzelec County
Manuel Castellanos Lopez
→
Manuel Castellanos López
Olazti/Olazagutia
→
Olazti/Olazagutía
Moebius-Kantor Graph
→
Möbius–Kantor graph
Jean Donneau de Vise
→
Jean Donneau de Visé
Vogelsberg (Thueringen)
→
Vogelsberg
Pruefer rank
→
Prüfer rank
Manuel Murguia
→
Manuel Murguía
Velka Lesna
→
Veľká Lesná
Manhuacu
→
Manhuaçu
Buritinopolis
→
Buritinópolis
Dohren (Landkreis Borde)
→
Döhren
Estree-Blanche
→
Estrée-Blanche
Je danse dans ma tete
→
Je danse dans ma tête
Sevket Muftugil
→
Şevket Müftügil
Norra lanken
→
Norra länken
Javier Arellano Felix
→
Francisco Javier Arellano Félix
Weissenborn/Erzgeb.
→
Weißenborn, Saxony
RTE Sports Person of the Year
→
RTÉ Sports Person of the Year
Law of 22 Floreal Year VI
→
Law of 22 Floréal Year VI
Maksa Commune
→
Mäksa Parish
Toribio Teran
→
Toribio Terán
Alexia Schoeyen
→
Alexia Bryn
Margita Stefanovic-Magi
→
Margita Stefanović
Citroen C4 & C6
→
Citroën C4 & C6
Spoering Island
→
Pourewa Island
Canebiere
→
Canebière
Edgar-Rodolphe-Eugene Chevrier
→
Edgar-Rodolphe-Eugène Chevrier
Boerzsoeny
→
Börzsöny
Vitt Ariskt Motstand
→
White Aryan Resistance (Sweden)
Tuszow Narodowy
→
Tuszów Narodowy
Mueden (Mosel)
→
Müden (Mosel)
Ugur Yuecel
→
Uğur Yücel
Huebitz
→
Hübitz
CEGEP Edouard-Montpetit
→
Collège Édouard-Montpetit
Goesta Lilliehoeoek
→
Gösta Lilliehöök
M-recursive function
→
Μ-recursive function
Lake Kivijarvi, Central Finland
→
Lake Kivijärvi (Central Finland)
Bekasmegyer
→
Békásmegyer
Celal Sengoer
→
Celâl Şengör
Ilheus Secos
→
Ilhéus Secos
Margarita, Bolivar
→
Margarita, Bolívar
Rabke
→
Räbke
Rogerio Gaucho
→
Rogério Gaúcho
Hradiste, Poltar District
→
Hradište, Poltár District
Convergencia I Unio
→
Convergence and Union
Andre-louis cholesky
→
André-Louis Cholesky
Arminski
→
Franciszek Armiński
Petkeljaervi
→
Petkeljärvi National Park
Fuat Guener
→
Fuat Güner
Landsregementet i Soedermanland
→
Södermanlands storregemente
Muhldorf bei Feldbach
→
Mühldorf bei Feldbach
Laskanie
→
Láskanie
Husaro
→
Husarö
Schatten uber Camelot (board game)
→
Shadows Over Camelot
Odd Hojdahl
→
Odd Højdahl
Ategina
→
Ataegina
Angouleme International Comics Festival TF1 award
→
Angoulême International Comics Festival Media award
Huei tlamahuicoltica...
→
Huei tlamahuiçoltica
Laeufelfingen, Switzerland
→
Läufelfingen
Du & jag doden
→
Du & jag döden
Banovici
→
Banovići
Palacio da Luz
→
Palácio da Luz
Sanliurfa Belediyespor
→
Şanlıurfa Belediyespor
Stanislaw Kaczor-Batowski
→
Stanisław Kaczor-Batowski
Irina Bjoerklund
→
Irina Björklund
Albrecht der Bar
→
Albert the Bear
Aerodrome saint-louis
→
Aérodrome Saint-Louis
Vuelta a Espana 2007
→
2007 Vuelta a España
Kosicky vecer
→
Košický večer
Gachantiva
→
Gachantivá
Bollnaes GIF Fotboll
→
Bollnäs GIF Fotboll
Louis Christophe Leon Juchault de Lamorciere
→
Christophe Léon Louis Juchault de Lamoricière
Badurova
→
Kateřina Baďurová
Jakub Cisinski
→
Jakub Bart-Ćišinski
Region d'outre-mer
→
Overseas region
Araquistain
→
José Araquistáin
Mino, A Coruna
→
Miño, A Coruña
Koleda, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
→
Kolęda, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
Centro Nacional de Analisis y Documentacion Judicial
→
CENADOJ
Sudostliches Bordeland
→
Bördeland
River Levuo
→
Lėvuo
Baron Nopcsa von Felso-Szilvas
→
Franz Nopcsa von Felső-Szilvás
Fjoerds (game)
→
Fjords (board game)
Bruttelen, Switzerland
→
Brüttelen
Bacardi Limon
→
Bacardi
Heinrich Buerger
→
Heinrich Bürger
Baton perce
→
Bâton de commandement
Dun Laoghaire-Rathdown (Dail Eireann constituency)
→
Dún Laoghaire and Rathdown (Dáil Éireann constituency)
Paul Petter Waldenstroem
→
Paul Petter Waldenström
Chavez High School (Houston, Texas)
→
Chávez High School (Houston)
Rediu River (Barlad)
→
Rediu River (Bârlad)
Gustaf Bostrom
→
Erik Gustaf Boström
Espanol (disambiguation)
→
Español (disambiguation)
Stadel bei Niederglatt (Zuerich)
→
Stadel bei Niederglatt
Jose Ignacio Barraquer
→
Jose Barraquer
Etienne-Denis, duc Pasquier
→
Étienne-Denis Pasquier
Gaq
→
Gq alpha subunit
Szekelykeresztur
→
Cristuru Secuiesc
Bitchu-Matsuyama Domain
→
Bitchū-Matsuyama Domain
Jardin Botanico de Madrid
→
Real Jardín Botánico de Madrid
Fritz Sjoeqvist
→
Fritz Sjöqvist
Vestsjaellands Lokalbaner A/S
→
Vestsjællands Lokalbaner
List of Jaeaekiekkoleijonat
→
Finnish Hockey Hall of Fame
Senats
→
Talossa
Hombrechtikon (Zuerich)
→
Hombrechtikon
Kamcija
→
Kamchiya
Dunacsun
→
Čunovo
Oprosti sto je ljubavna pjesma
→
Oprosti što je ljubavna pjesma
Armia Lodz
→
Łódź Army
Rene Friedl
→
René Friedl
Pyhajarvi vpl.
→
Otradnoye, Priozersky District, Leningrad Oblast
Mazvydas
→
Martynas Mažvydas
Topor Coat of Arms
→
Topór coat of arms
Pairc Tailteann
→
Páirc Tailteann
A-motor neuron
→
Alpha motor neuron
Powiat of Golub-Dobrzyn
→
Golub-Dobrzyń County
Secretarius Papae et superintendens status ecclesiasticae
→
Cardinal-nephew
Juvanze
→
Juvanzé
Joao Capistrano de Abreu
→
Capistrano de Abreu
Edouard Alphonse James de Rothschild
→
Édouard Alphonse James de Rothschild
Roslags Naesby
→
Roslags Näsby
Clemens Maria Franz von Bonninghausen
→
Clemens Maria Franz von Bönninghausen
Pyhajarvi Lake
→
Pyhäjärvi (Tampere region)
Waehringer Strasse
→
Währing
Montaigut-le-Blanc, Puy-de-Dome
→
Montaigut-le-Blanc, Puy-de-Dôme
Chene-Bourg (Geneva)
→
Chêne-Bourg
Datgen
→
Dätgen
SK Odeva Lipany
→
ŠK Odeva Lipany
Meikyu Monogatari
→
Neo Tokyo (film)
Gorschen
→
Görschen
La Bisbal d'Emporda
→
La Bisbal d'Empordà
Marcel Lueske
→
Marcel Lüske
Graensoe Castle
→
Gränsö Slott
Syndicalistes et progressistes pour un Quebec libre !
→
SPQ Libre
Oberwil bei Bueren BE
→
Oberwil bei Büren
About 3000
Vaino Vaeljas
→
Vaino Väljas
Gruenburg
→
Grünburg
Taeuffelen BE
→
Täuffelen
Cabanes de Esgueva, Spain
→
Cabañes de Esgueva
Muhldorf (disambiguation)
→
Mühldorf (disambiguation)
Dublin Ballyfermot (Dail Eireann constituency)
→
Dublin Ballyfermot (Dáil Éireann constituency)
Kurt Gaenzl
→
Kurt Gänzl
Diosgyoer
→
Diósgyőr
Burchau
→
Bürchau
Superior venae cavae
→
Superior vena cava
Paraul Bogat
→
Pârâul Bogat
San Andres Xecul
→
San Andrés Xecul
Lilla Sjotullsbron
→
Lilla Sjötullsbron
Suva Suma
→
Barajevo#Settlement
Keith Moline
→
Keith Moliné
La Penita de Jaltemba
→
La Peñita de Jaltemba
Vehicule Blinde Leger
→
Véhicule Blindé Léger
Hospicio Cabanas
→
Hospicio Cabañas
Glaciar San Quintin
→
San Quintín Glacier
Blakulla
→
Blå Jungfrun
Universita Campus Bio-Medico
→
Università Campus Bio-Medico
Mats Hellstroem
→
Mats Hellström
Maria Fedorovna of Wuerttemberg
→
Maria Feodorovna (Sophie Dorothea of Württemberg)
Groden (Brandenburg)
→
Gröden
Kestal/Goeltepe
→
Kestel
Obergruppenfuehrer
→
Obergruppenführer
Schupfen, Switzerland
→
Schüpfen
Yatagan (Denizli)
→
Yatağan, Denizli
Murside Ermumcu Anadolu Ogretmen Lisesi
→
Mürşide Ermumcu Anatolian Teachers School
Schwertbrueder
→
Livonian Brothers of the Sword
Irenaus Eibl-Eibesfeld
→
Irenäus Eibl-Eibesfeldt
Angelo Veloso
→
Ângelo Veloso
Grevesmuehlen-Land
→
Grevesmühlen-Land
Norrlaendska Maesterskapet
→
Norrländska Mästerskapet
Flag of Hawai`i
→
Flag of Hawaii
Ignac Semmelweis
→
Ignaz Semmelweis
Avenue des Champs Elysees
→
Champs-Élysées
Gueckedou Prefecture, Guinea
→
Guéckédou Prefecture
Lucka, Presov District
→
Lúčka, Levoča District
Johannelunds Teologiska Hoegskola
→
Johannelunds Teologiska Högskola
Eliseo Valdes Erutes
→
Eliseo Valdés Erutes
Goedel's Incompleteness Theorem
→
Gödel's incompleteness theorems
Peterswald-Loffelscheid
→
Peterswald-Löffelscheid
Kurfurstendamm (Berlin U-Bahn)
→
Kurfürstendamm (Berlin U-Bahn)
Klavierstucke Op.119
→
Four Pieces for Piano, Op. 119 (Brahms)
Rene Nicolas
→
René Nicolas Charles Augustin de Maupeou
A, Sweden
→
Å, Sweden
Allan Kampe
→
Allan Kämpe
Groupes urbains de securite
→
Groupes urbains de sécurité
Watertown-Fort Drum, NY mSA
→
Jefferson County, New York
Munsing
→
Münsing
Pomponne de Bellievre
→
Pomponne de Bellièvre
Guanenta Province
→
Guanentá Province
San Buenaventura, Usulutan
→
San Buenaventura, Usulután
Rotgesbuttel
→
Rötgesbüttel
Hotel de Matignon
→
Hôtel Matignon
Hlodr
→
Hlöd
Jatemaki
→
Malminkartanonhuippu
Nicolaus von Tuengen
→
Nicolaus von Tüngen
San Sebastian Huehuetenango
→
San Sebastián Huehuetenango
Dr. SETI (r)
→
H. Paul Shuch
Villa del Rio
→
Villa del Río
Gediminaiciu stulpai
→
Columns of Gediminas
Sarria-Sant Gervasi
→
Sarrià-Sant Gervasi
Shuo -saku-
→
Saku (song)
Schillingsfurst
→
Schillingsfürst
Engin Ipekoglu
→
Engin İpekoğlu
Piszkesteto Station
→
Piszkéstető Station
Andre Jobin
→
André Jobin
Graso
→
Gräsö
Kuettigen, Switzerland
→
Küttigen
Pole Caraibes
→
Pointe-à-Pitre International Airport
St. Edith's Marsh
→
Bromham, Wiltshire
Muehlau AG
→
Mühlau
Libe
→
Libération
San Gines, Madrid
→
San Ginés, Madrid
Idol stjoernuleit
→
Idol stjörnuleit
Terres Australes et Antarctiques Francaises Territoire
→
French Southern and Antarctic Lands
Snovit och sanningens vansinne
→
Snow White and The Madness of Truth
Port Goecek
→
Marinas in Turkey
Nils Traedal
→
Nils Trædal
Domaszkow, Klodzko County
→
Domaszków, Kłodzko County
Nicasius le fevre
→
Nicasius le Febure
Gruszkow, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
→
Gruszków, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
Hoechstadt an der Aisch
→
Höchstadt
Rudiger Gamm
→
Rüdiger Gamm
Vitrolles, Bouches-du-Rhone
→
Vitrolles, Bouches-du-Rhône
Antonio de Padua Maria Severino Lopez de Santa Anna y Perez de Lebron
→
Antonio López de Santa Anna
Frane Bulic
→
Frane Bulić
Schwyzerduetsch
→
Swiss German
Vimanshall
→
Linköping
Gabriele Loewe
→
Gabriele Löwe
St. Herve
→
Saint Hervé
Symphonie Cevenole
→
Symphony on a French Mountain Air
Hjorvard Ylfing
→
Granmar
Versao Acustica
→
Versão Acústica
Phonix-Schwingen
→
Phönix-Schwingen
Simon Bolivar (Monterrey Metro)
→
Simón Bolívar (Monterrey Metro)
Levy random walk
→
Lévy flight
Gavle Goat
→
Gävle goat
Gabriel Enrique Gomez Giron
→
Gabriel Enrique Gómez
Carde
→
Cardè
Ngay gio
→
Death anniversary
Castillo de Locubin, Jaen
→
Castillo de Locubín
Sebulcor, Spain
→
Sebúlcor
Gross Wustenfelde
→
Groß Wüstenfelde
Hammarbyhojden
→
Hammarbyhöjden
Menakoz
→
Meñakoz
Asjordet (station)
→
Åsjordet (station)
William I, King of Wuerttemberg
→
William I of Württemberg
FK Remont Cacak
→
FK Remont Čačak
Dohle bodies
→
Döhle bodies
Wachenroeder
→
Wachenröder
Kaczorow, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
→
Kaczorów, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
Potstejn
→
Potštejn
Adams aebler
→
Adam's Apples
Bartholomaeus Schink
→
Barthel Schink
Mon fils a moi
→
Mon fils à moi
SD Gimnastica Segoviana
→
Gimnástica Segoviana CF
List of SNCF stations in Rhone-Alpes
→
List of SNCF stations in Rhône-Alpes
Gandraliskes
→
Gandrališkės
Las Omanas, Leon
→
Las Omañas
Hoganas Keramik
→
Höganäs Keramik
Janos Cardinal Csernoch
→
János Csernoch
Oberste SA-Fuehrer
→
Leadership ranks of the Sturmabteilung
Wustheuterode
→
Wüstheuterode
El angel exterminador
→
The Exterminating Angel (film)
Manet, Edouard
→
Édouard Manet
Bursa Atatuerk Stadi
→
Bursa Atatürk Sport Hall
Syvari River
→
Svir River
Ovor Mongolyn Oortoo Zasakh Oron
→
Inner Mongolia
Foerbundet Arbetarfront
→
Förbundet Arbetarfront
Otabumi
→
Ōtabumi
Villaselan, Spain
→
Villaselán
Seelingstadt
→
Seelingstädt
Langkaer Gymnasium & HF
→
Langkær Gymnasium & HF
The Premio Jabuti
→
Prêmio Jabuti
Stefan Mueller
→
Stefan Müller
Umea Mosque
→
Umeå Mosque
Odoen Grof
→
Ödön Gróf
Societe historique du Canada
→
Canadian Historical Association
Metro Zocalo
→
Metro Zócalo
Egdeoya
→
Edgeøya
Male Atoll
→
Malé Atoll
Munster-Geschinen, Switzerland
→
Münster-Geschinen
Munogrande
→
Muñogrande
Stadion Subicevac
→
Stadion Šubićevac
F. Max-Mueller
→
Max Müller
Wusta
→
Blue Nile (state)
Joergen Brink
→
Jörgen Brink
Jan Sovak
→
Jan Sovák
Libraire des Archives Nationales et de la Societe de l'Ecole des Chartes
→
Bibliothèque de l'École des Chartes
Emile Leredde
→
Émile Leredde
Ramon Piaguaje
→
Ramón Piaguaje
Branno Island
→
Brännö
SS271(e)(1) exemption
→
Research exemption
San Martin de la Vega del Alberche, Spain
→
San Martín de la Vega del Alberche
Norna-Gests thattr
→
Norna-Gests þáttr
Ardez (Graubuenden)
→
Ardez
Niteroi, Rio de Janeiro
→
Niterói
Rechenberg-Bienenmuehle
→
Rechenberg-Bienenmühle
Nijo Michihira
→
Nijō Michihira
Yasar Aliyev
→
Yaşar Aliyev
Endloessung
→
Final Solution
Zavrc
→
Zavrč
St. Peter-Pagig, Graubunden
→
St. Peter-Pagig
Sopravvissuti della citta morta
→
The Ark of the Sun God
Vezdemarban, Zamora
→
Vezdemarbán
Alianca Povo Unido
→
United People Alliance
Andalgala Department
→
Andalgalá Department
Charles I, Duke of Brunswick-Luneburg
→
Charles I, Duke of Brunswick-Wolfenbüttel
Santa Maria La Mayor
→
Santa María la Mayor
Revolucion de Mayo
→
May Revolution
Seegraben ZH
→
Seegräben
Motorvaeg
→
List of motorways in Sweden
Patativa do Assare
→
Patativa do Assaré
Tyden
→
Týden
Kosarka
→
Košarka
Arsin Mal Alan
→
The Cloth Peddler
San Dionisio, Usulutan
→
San Dionisio, Usulután
Generalisimo Franco
→
Francisco Franco
Progresso Associacao do Sambizanga
→
Progresso Associação do Sambizanga
Assassination of Zoran Dindic
→
Assassination of Zoran Đinđić
Bue 181 Bestmann
→
Bücker Bü 181
Maria Antonia Trujillo
→
María Antonia Trujillo
Torrejon de Ardoz
→
Torrejón de Ardoz
Groupes urbains de securite (GUS)
→
Groupes urbains de sécurité
Greenwood, MS mSA
→
Greenwood, Mississippi micropolitan area
Kogyoku Empress
→
Empress Kōgyoku
Thadiq, thdq
→
Thadig
Lule aelv
→
Lule River
Cathedrale Sainte-Marie de Bayonne
→
Bayonne Cathedral
Elsa Braendstroem
→
Elsa Brändström
Vebjorn Sand
→
Vebjørn Sand
Saraykoy
→
Sarayköy
NSI Runavik
→
NSÍ Runavík
Battle of Val-es-Dunes
→
Battle of Val-ès-Dunes
Narodna Skupstina
→
Narodna Skupština
Guendlischwand, Switzerland
→
Gündlischwand
Nikolay Timofeef-Ressovsky
→
Nikolay Timofeev-Ressovsky
Cecilia Wikstroem
→
Cecilia Wikström
Lipova-lazne
→
Lipová-lázně
Goekceada & Bozcaada
→
Imbros and Tenedos
Suwardata
→
Šuwardata
Rossbach (Westerwald)
→
Roßbach, Westerwaldkreis
Veljko Petrovic (poet)
→
Veljko Petrović (poet)
PP Muenchen
→
Polizeipräsidium München
Sao Bento do Sul
→
São Bento do Sul
Rene-Robert Cavelier, Sieur de la Salle
→
René-Robert Cavelier, Sieur de La Salle
Vernamiege, Switzerland
→
Vernamiège
Zabokreky nad Nitrou
→
Žabokreky nad Nitrou
Sankt Ulrich im Muhlkreis
→
Sankt Ulrich im Mühlkreis
Maguei Serna
→
Magüi Serna
Vizace
→
Nesactium
Kussnacht, Switzerland
→
Küssnacht
Joaquin Amaro Dominguez
→
Joaquín Amaro
Soedra laenken
→
Södra länken
Suehbaatar aymag
→
Sükhbaatar Province
Darligen (Berne)
→
Därligen
Agrupacion de Fuerzas de Operaciones Especiales
→
Special Operations Forces Group
Turkiye Is Bankasi
→
Türkiye İş Bankası
Gmina Chrzanow, Lesser Poland Voivodeship
→
Gmina Chrzanów, Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Prufer coding
→
Prüfer sequence
Joseph Fuehrich
→
Joseph von Führich
Vincent Dunin-Marcinkievic
→
Vintsent Dunin-Martsinkyevich
King's Indian, Saemisch, 5...O-O
→
King's Indian Defence
Un monde sans pauvrete
→
Un monde sans pauvreté
Kapeleton, Greece
→
Kapeleto
Yamon District
→
Yamón District
Palaoaia River
→
Pălăoaia River
Johan Buttikofer
→
Johann Büttikofer
Fenerbahce Spor Kuluebue
→
Fenerbahçe S.K.
Albert Voegler
→
Albert Vögler
Osada Lesna, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
→
Osada Leśna, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
Frederick II Eugene, Duke of Wuerttemberg
→
Frederick II Eugene, Duke of Württemberg
Schoenfeld, Saxony
→
Schönfeld, Saxony
Asta Qarabagi
→
Asta Garabaghi
Schanis Abbey
→
Schänis Abbey
Pocatky
→
Počátky
Wiik & Hoeglund
→
KWH Group
Eva Ostlund
→
Eva Eastwood
Konigstiger tank
→
Tiger II
Shohei-ko
→
Yushima Seidō
Boerje Ahlstedt
→
Börje Ahlstedt
FK Nasa krila Belotinac
→
FK Naša krila Belotinac
Johann Cochlaus
→
Johann Cochlaeus
Bjoern von der Esch
→
Björn von der Esch
Jean-Francois Bergier
→
Jean-François Bergier
Fjaerdhundraland
→
Fjärdhundraland
Joseph Alexandre Laboulbene
→
Joseph Alexandre Laboulbène
Miodrag Simovic
→
Miodrag Simović
Senepy
→
Sénépy
Kemeny zoltan
→
Zoltán Kemény
Baba hakki
→
Hakkı Yeten
Chateau de Benouville
→
Château de Bénouville
I morgon aer en annan dag
→
I morgon är en annan dag
Tsao Hsueehchin
→
Cao Xueqin
Le Telephone Sonne
→
Le téléphone sonne
Fundacion Via Libre
→
Fundación Vía Libre
Pozajscie
→
Pažaislis Monastery
Angouleme International Comics Festival Elle magazine award
→
Angoulême International Comics Festival Media award
Roger Haegglund
→
Roger Hägglund
Edmund Fjaervoll
→
Edmund Fjærvoll
Francois Marie Arouet Voltaire
→
Voltaire
Jean-Baptiste, Comte de Villele
→
Jean-Baptiste de Villèle
Dervenion (Korinthia), Greece
→
Derveni, Corinthia
Odd Sverresson Klingenberg
→
Odd Sverressøn Klingenberg
Schotz LU
→
Schötz
Stade El Bachir, Mohammedia
→
Stade El Bachir, Mohammédia
Mirko "Cro-cop" Filipovic
→
Mirko Filipović
Cathedrale Saint-Benoit d'Alet
→
Alet Cathedral
Muellerian mimicry
→
Müllerian mimicry
Erik Bjoernsson
→
Erik Björnsson
Malmoe Kappsimningsklubb
→
Malmö KK
Mazaleon, Teruel
→
Mazaleón
Ceitinn
→
Geoffrey Keating
Konigsegg-Rothenfels
→
Königsegg-Rothenfels
Phu-to-ga
→
Portugal
Kobyla Glowa, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
→
Kobyla Głowa, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
General Jose de San Martin
→
José de San Martín
Villemagne l'Argentiere
→
Villemagne-l'Argentière
Lusslingen (Solothurn)
→
Lüsslingen
Mayor of Koeln
→
List of mayors of Cologne
Maipu (municipality)
→
Maipú, Chile
Bandirma Air Base
→
Bandırma Airport
Juliana Maria of Brunswick-Wolfenbuettel
→
Juliana Maria of Brunswick-Wolfenbüttel
Matti Yrjaenae Joensuu
→
Matti Yrjänä Joensuu
Zahorie Protected Landscape Area
→
Záhorie Protected Landscape Area
Filipe Anunciacao
→
Filipe Anunciação
Santiago del Campo, Caceres
→
Santiago del Campo
Horn Bridge
→
Hörn Bridge
Belfast Duncairn (Dail Eireann constituency)
→
Belfast Duncairn (UK Parliament constituency)
Chateau of Breteuil
→
Château de Breteuil
Remy de Courcelle
→
Daniel de Rémy de Courcelle
Fondo Bancario de Proteccion al Ahorro
→
Fobaproa
Plattfoot
→
De Plattfööt
Paul Schaefer Schneider
→
Paul Schäfer
O Lampiao da Esquina
→
O Lampião da Esquina
Gaudi i Cornet, Antoni
→
Antoni Gaudí
Duekoue
→
Duékoué
Goyue
→
Goyü
Mussa Jaelil
→
Musa Cälil
Peugeot 504 V6 Coupe
→
Peugeot 504
Adelmann of Liege
→
Adelmann
Varpaisjarvi
→
Varpaisjärvi
Jacques Leon Rueff
→
Jacques Rueff
Luzany (Hradec Kralove District)
→
Lužany (Hradec Králové District)
La Union, Lempira
→
La Unión, Lempira
Ahmet Simsirgil
→
Ahmet Şimşirgil
Sebastien Planas
→
Sébastien Planas
Rothenbach bei Herzogenbuchsee, Switzerland
→
Röthenbach bei Herzogenbuchsee
Saint-Eustache--Sainte-Therese
→
Rivière-des-Mille-Îles (electoral district)
Elio Garcia-Austt
→
Elio García-Austt
Daerligen BE
→
Därligen
Rolf-Christel Guie-Mien
→
Rolf-Christel Guié-Mien
La Mere Poulard
→
La Mère Poulard
Finlandsbatar
→
Baltic Sea cruiseferries
Bergsjo, Sweden
→
Bergsjö
Balosu River
→
Bălosu River
Breto
→
Bretó
Moettoelae
→
Hanno Möttölä
Lilla stjaerna
→
Lilla stjärna
Pierre Mendes-France University
→
Pierre Mendès-France University
Stephane de Gerando
→
Stéphane de Gérando
Dornheim (Thuringen)
→
Dornheim
Egill Skallagrimson
→
Egill Skallagrímsson
Dusko Gojkovic
→
Duško Gojković
Hauptmann von Koepenick
→
Der Hauptmann von Köpenick
Oyvind Mustaparta
→
Mustis
Nojiri-juku (Nakasendo)
→
Nojiri-juku (Nakasendō)
Port de Pollenca
→
Port de Pollença
Alois Friedrich von Bruehl
→
Alois Friedrich von Brühl
Inaki Munoz
→
Iñaki Muñoz
Conall mac Aedain
→
Conall mac Áedáin
Dario Jose dos Santos
→
Dadá Maravilha
Jakob Johan Anckarstrom
→
Jacob Johan Anckarström
Fernando Dias van Dunem
→
Fernando José de França Dias Van-Dúnem
Pietrzykow, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
→
Pietrzyków, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
Vinstrihreyfingin - graent frambod
→
Left-Green Movement
L'Echappee belle
→
L'Échappée belle
Rio Claro, Sao Paulo
→
Rio Claro, São Paulo
Prince Hubertus of Lowenstein-Wertheim-Freudenberg
→
Hubertus, Prince of Löwenstein-Wertheim-Freudenberg
Tinnsjo railway ferry
→
Tinnsjø railway ferry
Tuvshinshiree, Sukhbaatar
→
Tüvshinshiree, Sükhbaatar
Seada Palavric
→
Seada Palavrić
Lagardere SCA
→
Lagardère Group
Tuetzpatz
→
Tützpatz
Colonne de la grande Armee
→
Column of the Grande Armée
Schonau an der Triesting
→
Schönau an der Triesting
Archdiocese of Camagueey
→
Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Camagüey
Cuisine of Castile-Leon
→
Castilian-Leonese cuisine
Leimbach, Bitburg-Pruem
→
Leimbach, Bitburg-Prüm
Rune Andreasson
→
Rune Andréasson
Moetzing
→
Mötzing
Alexander Duchnovic Theatre
→
Alexander Duchnovič Theatre
Valea Tatalui River
→
Valea Tatălui River
Machig Labdroen
→
Machig Labdrön
George Roerer
→
Georg Rörer
Zygimantas Kaributaitis
→
Sigismund Korybut
Unzue
→
Unzué
Vatnajoekull
→
Vatnajökull
Rio Covo (Santa Eugenia)
→
Rio Covo (Santa Eugénia)
Resid Mehmed Pasha
→
Reşid Mehmed Pasha
Hortigueela, Burgos
→
Hortigüela
Nottjaern
→
Nottjärn
Fuhrer seiner Klasse
→
Ernst Thälmann (film)
Santa Llogaia d'Alguema
→
Santa Llogaia d'Àlguema
Grand Prix de Villers-Cotterets
→
Grand Prix de Villers-Cotterêts
Jovan Rajic
→
Jovan Rajić
Metro Juarez
→
Metro Juárez
Valea Valgului River
→
Valea Vălgului River
Cabreros del Rio
→
Cabreros del Río
Hergenroether, Joseph
→
Joseph Hergenröther
Moelle
→
Mölle
Deutsche Forschungszentrum fur Kunstliche Intelligenz
→
German Research Centre for Artificial Intelligence
Garrovillas de Alconetar
→
Garrovillas de Alconétar
AEacea
→
Aeacea
Monsalupe, Avila
→
Monsalupe
Istanbul Darulfununu
→
Istanbul University
Groebitz
→
Gröbitz
Antonio Manuel de Oliveira Guterres
→
António Guterres
Glashuetten (Oberfranken)
→
Glashütten, Bavaria
Zamek Ksiaz
→
Książ
Inga railway station
→
Ingå railway station
Alla Tu
→
Allá Tú
Jorge Chavez Dartnell
→
Jorge Chávez
Sao Miguel do Guapore
→
São Miguel do Guaporé
Staskov
→
Staškov
Guettingen (Thurgau)
→
Güttingen
Chemins de fer electriques de la Gruyere
→
Chemins de fer électriques de la Gruyère
G. Cain
→
Guillermo Cabrera Infante
Armee d l'Air de l'Armistice
→
Vichy France
Schwaegalp Pass
→
Schwägalp Pass
College des Aicelins
→
Collège de Montaigu
Charles-Victor Prevot, vicomte d'Arlincourt
→
Charles-Victor Prévot, vicomte d'Arlincourt
International School of Curacao
→
International School of Curaçao
TJ Tatran Presov
→
1. FC Tatran Prešov
Under stjaernornas parasoll
→
Under stjärnornas parasoll
Constantin mac Cuilein
→
Constantine III of Scotland
I Am the Night--Color Me Black (The Twilight Zone)
→
I Am the Night—Color Me Black
Count Hans-Juergen von Blumenthal
→
Hans-Jürgen von Blumenthal
Adolph Gruenbaum
→
Adolf Grünbaum
Gunhild Folstad
→
Gunhild Følstad
Solvesborg Party
→
Sölvesborg Party
Cacu
→
Caçu
Iosif Igelstroem
→
Iosif Igelström
Sudschleife
→
Südschleife
Bjarka-Saby Castle
→
Bjärka-Säby Castle
Chateau de Langeais
→
Château de Langeais
Lijar, Almeria
→
Líjar
Tchang Kai Check
→
Chiang Kai-shek
Vilho Vaisala
→
Vilho Väisälä
Communaute de communes de la Campagne Gatinaise
→
Communauté de communes de la Campagne Gâtinaise
Kolner Stadion
→
RheinEnergieStadion
Les Amities particulieres (film)
→
Les amitiés particulières (film)
Ronca
→
Roncà
Milanow Commune
→
Gmina Milanów
Hector B. Trujillo
→
Héctor Trujillo
L'Enfant et les Sortileges
→
L'enfant et les sortilèges
Bueck Dich
→
Bück dich
Helge Baeckander
→
Helge Bäckander
Laszlo Polgar (chess player)
→
László Polgár
Majyuo
→
Majyūō
Bjoern Eriksson
→
Björn Eriksson
Swinka coat of arms
→
Świnka coat of arms
Murillo de Gallego, Zaragoza
→
Murillo de Gállego
Jose Antonio Luque Ramirez
→
José Antonio Luque Ramírez
Bohus laen
→
Bohuslän
Latecoere 28/Full Specs
→
Latécoère 28
Reichenow-Moglin
→
Reichenow-Möglin
Chomiaza, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
→
Chomiąża, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
Jekabpils County, Latvia
→
Jēkabpils District
Blauhoehle
→
Blauhöhle
Eugenia Melo e Castro
→
Eugénia Melo e Castro
Goetzis
→
Götzis
Silver City, NM mSA
→
Grant County, New Mexico
Mehmet Fuat Koepruelue
→
Mehmet Fuat Köprülü
Union de Mohammedia
→
Union de Mohammédia
Rodriguez de Mendoza Province
→
Rodríguez de Mendoza Province
Canical
→
Caniçal
Juan David Garcia Bacca
→
Juan David García Bacca
Qu'Apelle--Moose Mountain
→
Qu'Appelle—Moose Mountain
Bruecken (bei Birkenfeld)
→
Brücken, Birkenfeld
Johann Nelbock
→
Johann Nelböck
Hakan sukur
→
Hakan Şükür
Padre Jose de Aldamiz International Airport
→
Padre Aldamiz International Airport
Christen Lauritsen Agard
→
Christen Aagaard
Estadio Brinco de Ouro
→
Estádio Brinco de Ouro
Anjou, Isere
→
Anjou, Isère
Barca f.c.
→
FC Barcelona
Abrucena, Almeria
→
Abrucena
Saint Mother Theodore Guerin
→
Théodore Guérin
Frente por un Pais Solidario
→
Front for a Country in Solidarity
Alfonso Durazo Montano
→
Alfonso Durazo
De Zeven Provincien (F 802)
→
HNLMS De Zeven Provinciën (F802)
Valdevimbre, Leon
→
Valdevimbre
Cite de Pera
→
Çiçek Pasajı
Cometas de Queretaro
→
Cometas de Querétaro
Duesseldorf-Friedrichstadt
→
Düsseldorf-Friedrichstadt
Lake Punnusjaervi
→
Lake Krasnoye
Fernando de Santiago y Diaz de Mendivil
→
Fernando de Santiago y Díaz
Zonienwoud
→
Sonian Forest
Benny Lekstroem
→
Benny Lekström
Kaifeng Shi
→
Kaifeng
Duwa Temuer
→
Duwa Temür
Basilica of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Gdansk
→
St. Mary's Church, Gdańsk
Emilien Dumas
→
Émilien Dumas
Waclaw Martyniuk
→
Wacław Martyniuk
VL Saaski
→
VL Sääski
Conseil scolaire de district catholique des Aurores boreales
→
Conseil scolaire de district catholique des Aurores boréales
SCK*CEN
→
SCK•CEN
List of towns in Castellon
→
List of municipalities in Castellón
Mikolaj Wisznicki
→
Mikołaj Wisznicki
Egill Skallagrimsson Brewery
→
Egill Skallagrímsson Brewery
Sanlucar de Barrameda, Cadiz
→
Sanlúcar de Barrameda
Henriette Weersing
→
Henriëtte Weersing
Javier Garcia (handballer)
→
Javier García (handballer)
Muranska planina National Park
→
Muránska planina National Park
Tres Ranchos
→
Três Ranchos
Walesa (disambiguation)
→
Wałęsa (disambiguation)
Lohe-Fohrden
→
Lohe-Föhrden
Searcy, AR mSA
→
White County, Arkansas
Zahinos, Badajoz
→
Zahínos
Lake Brule
→
Brûlé Lake
Goeinge
→
Göinge
Cepkeliu raistas
→
Čepkeliai Marsh
Asa Domeij
→
Åsa Domeij
Rose des Riceys (champagne)
→
Rosé des Riceys AOC
Varggat
→
Vardø
Yik Ginlyun
→
Yi Jianlian
Abo Underrattelser
→
Åbo Underrättelser
Brobberow
→
Bröbberow
Stanislaw Brzozowski (writer)
→
Stanisław Brzozowski (writer)
Laverlochere, Jean-Nicolas
→
Jean-Nicolas Laverlochère
Daniken SO
→
Däniken, Solothurn
Mozarbez
→
Mozárbez
Music of Pecs
→
Music of Pécs
Loewitz
→
Löwitz
Parc ecologique des Sansonnets
→
Parc écologique des Sansonnets
Reichsbund juedischer Frontsoldaten
→
Reichsbund jüdischer Frontsoldaten
Marianne Loefgren
→
Marianne Löfgren
Clara Isabel Alegria Vides
→
Claribel Alegría
Siun Nic Gearailt
→
Siún Nic Gearailt
Citroen Bijou
→
Citroën Bijou
Serra, Junipero
→
Junípero Serra
Hugo Ballivian Rojas
→
Hugo Ballivián
Rio Gualeguay
→
Gualeguay River
Barthelemy Pouliot
→
Barthélemy Pouliot
Stanislawow Voivodeship
→
Stanisławów Voivodeship
Juan Nunez (athlete)
→
Juan Núñez (athlete)
The Society for the Promotion of Sami Culture
→
Sámi Čuvgehussearvi
Maekinen
→
Mäkinen
Sami Cuvgitusseaervi
→
Sámi Čuvgehussearvi
Hoefen BE
→
Höfen, Thun
DegAPI
→
API gravity
Lars Radestroem
→
Lars Rådeström
Elfegio Monzon
→
Elfego Hernán Monzón Aguirre
Casar von Hofacker
→
Caesar von Hofacker
La Depeche marocaine
→
La Dépêche marocaine
Paul Gegauff
→
Paul Gégauff
Laensiranta
→
IX District, Turku
Tjarno Marine Biological Laboratory
→
Tjärnö Marine Biological Laboratory
L'Her.
→
Charles Louis L'Héritier de Brutelle
Jaervenpaeae railway station
→
Järvenpää railway station
Volkershausen
→
Völkershausen
Michal Swistak
→
Michał Świstak
Franz Blucher
→
Franz Blücher
Ratzlingen, Saxony-Anhalt
→
Rätzlingen, Saxony-Anhalt
Kailar Kazasi
→
Ptolemaida
Richard-Strauss-Strasse (Munich U-Bahn)
→
Richard-Strauss-Straße (Munich U-Bahn)
Stjordalen
→
Stjørdalen
L'Association des Eglises Missionnaire Baptiste Landmark du Quebec
→
Landmark Missionary Baptist Association of Quebec
Hanina b. Hama
→
Hanina bar Hama
Gmina Mlynarze
→
Gmina Młynarze
Orgi Pornchen 3
→
Orgi Pörnchen 3
Piatra Arsa River
→
Piatra Arsă River
Boca del Rio (Veracruz)
→
Boca del Río, Veracruz
Deisswil b. Munchenbuchsee
→
Deisswil bei Münchenbuchsee
Joao Victor Tavares
→
Madjer
Pluecker coordinates
→
Plücker coordinates
General Castanos
→
Francisco Javier Castaños, 1st Duke of Bailén
Arrondissement of Chalons-en-Champagne
→
Arrondissement of Châlons-en-Champagne
Rancho Chavez Airstrip
→
Rancho Chávez Airstrip
O moco loiro
→
O moço loiro
Hansi Mueller
→
Hansi Müller
Jarka Schallerova
→
Jaroslava Schallerová
Battle of Oland (1789)
→
Battle of Öland (1789)
Esch-sur-Sure
→
Esch-sur-Sûre
Chateau de Montgilbert
→
Château de Montgilbert
Sarracin, Burgos
→
Sarracín
Cantons of the Vendee department
→
Cantons of the Vendée department
Cicero Joao de Cezare
→
Cicinho
About 4000
Nielles-les-Blequin
→
Nielles-lès-Bléquin
Gajo Petrovic
→
Gajo Petrović
Bjoern Kircheisen
→
Björn Kircheisen
Hoflein
→
Höflein
Guenther Steinhauser
→
Günther Steinhauser
Jigarea River
→
Jigărea River
Villan de Tordesillas, Valladolid
→
Villán de Tordesillas
Coat of Arms of Krasnik
→
Jelita coat of arms
Braeunrode
→
Bräunrode
Pyha-Luosto National Park
→
Pyhä-Luosto National Park
Ichijo Kanera
→
Ichijō Kaneyoshi
Ertugrul ozkok
→
Ertuğrul Özkök
Il doit faire beau la-bas
→
Il doit faire beau là-bas
Wasosz (disambiguation)
→
Wąsosz (disambiguation)
Louis de Carrieres
→
Louis de Carrières
Hundvag F.K.
→
Hundvåg FK
Union of Brzesc
→
Union of Brest
Dusseldorf (region)
→
Düsseldorf (region)
Holmoearna
→
Holmöarna
Montmorency--Orleans
→
Montmorency (electoral district)
Gora, Silesian Voivodeship
→
Góra, Silesian Voivodeship
Cenek Zibrt
→
Čeněk Zíbrt
Ilka Gedo
→
Ilka Gedő
Rujiena
→
Rūjiena
Loebau, Saxony
→
Löbau
Grosskorbetha
→
Großkorbetha
Voegelsen
→
Vögelsen
Helene Silfverschioeld
→
Princess Désirée, Baroness Silfverschiöld
Ruemligen BE
→
Rümligen
Sliabh na Cailli
→
Slieve na Calliagh
Valdo Candido de Oliveira Filho
→
Valdo Filho
Juha Vaeataeinen
→
Juha Väätäinen
Cukataw
→
Cükätaw
Vetroz, Switzerland
→
Vétroz
Hamitkoey S.K.
→
Hamitköy S.K
Vincenzo zappala
→
Vincenzo Zappalà
San Bartolome de Pinares
→
San Bartolomé de Pinares
Andrea Matteo Acquaviva d'Aragona, 8th Duca di Atri
→
Andrea Matteo Acquaviva
Mihail Gorbacev
→
Mikhail Gorbachev
Eneas Ferreira Carneiro
→
Enéas Carneiro
Hochschule fur die Wissenschaft des Judenthums
→
Hochschule für die Wissenschaft des Judentums
Samsjoen (Sor-Trondelag)
→
Samsjøen (Sør-Trøndelag)
Josef von Loschner
→
Josef von Löschner
Bad Durrenberg
→
Bad Dürrenberg
The Merchants and Industrialists' Circle of El Ferrol
→
El Circulo Mercantil de Ferrol
Agios Ioannis Rendis
→
Agios Ioannis Rentis
Kyto
→
Kytö
Xinjiapo Hangkong Gongsi
→
Singapore Airlines
Jons Bengtsson Oxenstjerna
→
Jöns Bengtsson Oxenstierna
Calabazas de Fuentiduena
→
Calabazas de Fuentidueña
Doernitz
→
Dörnitz
Atilla Altzkat
→
Atilla Altıkat
Pokemon Chamo-Chamo Pretty
→
Magical Pokémon Journey
Grand etablissement
→
Grands établissements
Sueke Baatur
→
Sükhbaatar
Stromming
→
Herring
Koelliken, Switzerland
→
Kölliken
Klaipeda Castle
→
Klaipėda Castle
Kristin Lonningdal
→
Kristin Kverneland Lønningdal
Proinsias O Maonaigh
→
Proinsias Ó Maonaigh
Ecole nationale des beaux-arts
→
École des Beaux-Arts
Qa'im-makam
→
Kaymakam
San Bartolome de Bejar
→
San Bartolomé de Béjar
Alexia Schoyen
→
Alexia Bryn
Sao Jose Rugby Clube
→
São José Rugby Clube
Matyas Rejsek
→
Matěj Rejsek
Grande Ecole (movie)
→
Grande École (film)
Francois Harlay de Champvallon
→
François de Harlay de Champvallon
Moskenesoy
→
Moskenesøya
Buechenbach
→
Büchenbach
Fabian Wrede, Count of Ostana
→
Fabian Wrede, Count of Östanå
Jamsankoski
→
Jämsänkoski
Jose Canalejas Mendez
→
José Canalejas
Die Buergschaft (opera)
→
Die Bürgschaft (opera)
Adam Krzeminski
→
Adam Krzemiński
Jacob Fredrik Ljungloef
→
Jacob Ljunglöf
Armas Aikiae
→
Armas Äikiä
Ad-Dimuqratiyah ash-Sha'biyah
→
Algeria
Kazo Kitamori
→
Kazoh Kitamori
Helcio Pascoal Milito
→
Helcio Milito
Grosses vollstaendiges Universal-Lexicon
→
Grosses vollständiges Universal-Lexicon
Albert I of Kafernburg
→
Albert I of Käfernburg
Preserp
→
Proserpio
Jindra Dolansky
→
Jindra Dolanský
Oireachtas Eireann
→
Oireachtas
Bueyuekorhan
→
Büyükorhan
Erich Fronhofer
→
Erich Fronhöfer
Lazniki, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
→
Łaźniki, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
Ulrich III of Wurttemberg
→
Ulrich III, Count of Württemberg
Ilpo Vaisanen
→
Pan Sonic
Moutiers, Savoie
→
Moûtiers
Ovoerhangay Province
→
Övörkhangai Province
Prunieres, Lozere
→
Prunières, Lozère
Arnost Blaha
→
Inocenc Arnošt Bláha
Andre Menard
→
André Ménard
Kuzman Sapkarev
→
Kuzman Shapkarev
Saanenmoser Pass
→
Saanenmöser Pass
Crepy
→
Crépy
Cafe Atlantico
→
Café Atlantico
Loftur Saemundsson
→
Loftur Sæmundsson
Bulkau
→
Bülkau
Busko jezero
→
Buško Blato
Lhunze County
→
Lhünzê County
Rousseau, Henri Julien Felix
→
Henri Rousseau
Guanica Biosphere Reserve
→
Guánica State Forest
Otto Wilhelm Thome
→
Otto Wilhelm Thomé
Fredson Camara Pereira
→
Fredson Câmara Pereira
Eduardo Braun-Menendez
→
Eduardo Braun-Menéndez
Aijaensuo Arena
→
Äijänsuo Arena
Huelaga, Spain
→
Huélaga
Pelle Nylen
→
Pelle Nylén
Santibanez de Vidriales
→
Santibáñez de Vidriales
Lagrange-Burmann formula
→
Lagrange inversion theorem
Blanca Ceron Perin
→
Blanca Cerón
Kazimierz Orlik-Lukowski
→
Kazimierz Orlik-Łukoski
Boerm
→
Börm
Roessler map
→
Rössler attractor
Wojewodztwo wilenskie
→
Wilno Voivodeship
Muelsen
→
Mülsen
Corcelles-pres-Payerne VD
→
Corcelles-près-Payerne
Ottingen in Bayern
→
Oettingen in Bayern
Ivan Stefanovic
→
Ivan Stevanović
Dugarsurengiin Oyuunbold
→
Dugarsürengiin Oyuunbold
Taca Guanabara
→
Taça Guanabara
Alex Saanchez
→
Alex Sánchez
Paltinoasa River (Doftana)
→
Păltinoasa River (Doftana)
Cadetes de San Martin
→
Cadetes de San Martín
Lieutenant-General Romeo Dallaire
→
Roméo Dallaire
Malgorzata Olejnik
→
Małgorzata Olejnik
Emil i lonneberga
→
Emil i Lönneberga
Sandra Moller
→
Sandra Möller
Lucka, Svidnik District
→
Lúčka, Svidník District
Lue Weihuang
→
Lü Weihuang
Front Algerie Francaise
→
Front Algérie Française
Paul-Francois Groussac
→
Paul Groussac
2000 Maedchen (Wumme-Mix)
→
2000 Mädchen
Albert Madorin
→
Albert Madörin
List of Borussia Moenchengladbach players
→
List of Borussia Mönchengladbach players
UK's top 10 universities
→
Universities in the United Kingdom
Taegertschi, Switzerland
→
Tägertschi
Puggen
→
Püggen
Arrondissements of the Bas-Rhin departement
→
Arrondissements of the Bas-Rhin department
Mosciska, Parczew County
→
Mościska, Parczew County
1971 Ugandan coup d'etat
→
1971 Ugandan coup d'état
Anchieta, Espirito Santo
→
Anchieta, Espírito Santo
Institut de biologie moleculaire et cellulaire
→
Institut de biologie moléculaire et cellulaire
1962 Federation Internationale de Football Association World Cup
→
1962 FIFA World Cup
Jennings, LA mSA
→
Jefferson Davis Parish, Louisiana
Karlsoe Islands
→
Karlsö Islands
K.D.St.V. Saarland (Saarbruecken) Jena
→
Catholic German student corporation Saarland (Saarbrücken) Jena
Trondur i Gotu
→
Tróndur í Gøtu
Schoenenberg-Kuebelberg (Verbandsgemeinde)
→
Schönenberg-Kübelberg (Verbandsgemeinde)
Sir Elwoodin hiljaiset varit
→
Sir Elwoodin hiljaiset värit
Mosteroy
→
Mosterøy
Count Leon Charles
→
Charles Léon
Proroctvi
→
Proroctví
Matthaeus Goldhahn
→
Matthäus Aurogallus
Jose Maria Teclo Morelos y Pavon
→
José María Morelos
Sor-Aurdal municipality
→
Sør-Aurdal
Dar El Beida
→
Dar El Beïda
Ulrich Ruck
→
Ulrich Rück
Tarvanpaa
→
Rakvere
Torredonjimeno, Jaen
→
Torredonjimeno
Schonau-Berzdorf
→
Schönau-Berzdorf
Rieschweiler-Muhlbach
→
Rieschweiler-Mühlbach
USVIT
→
Dawn (political party)
MBK Ruzomberok
→
MBK Ružomberok
Osterreich ob der Enns
→
Upper Austria
Riofrio de Riaza, Spain
→
Riofrío de Riaza
Pirke R. El.
→
Pirke De-Rabbi Eliezer
Schroedinger's wave equation
→
Schrödinger equation
Ooegonia
→
Oogonium
Igor Mandic
→
Igor Mandić
Jean de La Benelais
→
Olier Mordrel
GP des Ameriques
→
Grand Prix des Amériques
Bayangol, Ovorkhangai
→
Bayangol, Övörkhangai
F.C. Koeln
→
1. FC Köln
Durdevac
→
Đurđevac
Seddulbahir
→
Sedd el Bahr
Karoline Krueger
→
Karoline Krüger
Right Now You're in the Best of Hands. And if Something Isn't Quite Right, Your Doctor Will Know in Hurry
→
Right Now, You're in the Best of Hands. And If Something Isn't Quite Right, Your Doctor Will Know in a Hurry
Efrain Cortes
→
Efraín Cortés
Slancthev Bryag
→
Sunny Beach
Ahi Vamos
→
Ahí vamos
Ryoko Ono
→
Ryōko Ono
Santa Sofia, Boyaca
→
Santa Sofía, Boyacá
KF Trepca'89
→
KF Trepça'89
Boell
→
Boll
Cardenas, Tabasco
→
Cárdenas, Tabasco
Missa sopra Ecco si beato giorno
→
Missa sopra Ecco sì beato giorno
Arvigo (Graubuenden)
→
Arvigo
Kovakula
→
Kõvaküla
Michael Wuerzel Burston
→
Würzel
Ile des Pins Airport
→
Île des Pins Airport
Gruffudd ab Owain Glyndwr
→
Gruffudd ab Owain Glyndŵr
Estree-Wamin
→
Estrée-Wamin
Komercni banka Bratislava
→
Komerční banka Bratislava
Gerard Perrier
→
Gérard Perrier
Sondre Nordstrand
→
Søndre Nordstrand
Elan vital (philosophy)
→
Élan vital
Otbert of Liege
→
Otbert of Liège
Menendez y Pelayo, Marcelino
→
Marcelino Menéndez y Pelayo
Beni Abbes District
→
Béni Abbès District
Bodo, Norway
→
Bodø
Morangos com Acucar Cast
→
Morangos com Açúcar
Schonherr
→
Carl Johan Schönherr
Pagesos de remenca
→
Remença
Umbrias
→
Umbrías
Christian III, Count Palatine of Zweibruecken
→
Christian III, Count Palatine of Zweibrücken
Bayan, Toev
→
Bayan, Töv
Barsark
→
Berserk
Societe de l'Ecole des Chartes
→
Bibliothèque de l'École des Chartes
Stade Municipal (Anie)
→
Stade Municipal (Anié)
Louis Duniere
→
Louis Dunière
Neufchateau, Vosges
→
Neufchâteau, Vosges
Max Broeske
→
Max Bröske
Hector d'Andigne de Grandfontaine
→
Hector d'Andigné de Grandfontaine
Etude Op. 10, No. 6
→
Étude Op. 10, No. 6 (Chopin)
Ahlstroem
→
Ahlstrom
Gross Disnack
→
Groß Disnack
Bad Sackingen
→
Bad Säckingen
Hulben
→
Hülben
Swina River
→
Świna
Georg Malmsten
→
Georg Malmstén
Jacarezinho, Parana
→
Jacarezinho, Paraná
Rennesoy
→
Rennesøy
Cristobal de Virues
→
Cristóbal de Virués
Vasaramaeki
→
Vasaramäki
Will and Testament of `Abd'ul-Baha
→
Will and Testament of `Abdu'l-Bahá
Aregonde
→
Aregund
Lubeck city rights
→
Lübeck law
Monastery of Podlazice
→
Chrast (Chrudim District)
Joni Pitkaenen
→
Joni Pitkänen
Tagerwilen, Switzerland
→
Tägerwilen
Telegrafgraend
→
Telegrafgränd
Joseph Adam Gustav Hergenrother
→
Joseph Hergenröther
Linkopings ASS
→
Linköpings ASS
Per Hoybraten
→
Per Høybråten
Fernando Tavora
→
Fernando Távora
Georgsmarienhuette
→
Georgsmarienhütte
NAndubay
→
Prosopis affinis
Selma Lagerloef
→
Selma Lagerlöf
Arrondissements of the Guadeloupe departement
→
Arrondissements of the Guadeloupe department
Kosener Senioren-Convents-Verband
→
Kösener Senioren-Convents-Verband
Stroem
→
Ström Vodka
Asim Can Gunduz
→
Asım Can Gündüz
Preaux-Bocage
→
Préaux-Bocage
Martin Ruiz de Gamboa de Berriz
→
Martín Ruiz de Gamboa
Jose Custodio de Faria
→
Abbé Faria
Eero Einar Boeoek
→
Eero Böök
Porcuna, Jaen
→
Porcuna
Princess Annette of Orange-Nassau, van Vollenhoven-Sekreve
→
Princess Annette of Orange-Nassau, van Vollenhoven-Sekrève
Trzy Chalupy, Olesnica County
→
Trzy Chałupy, Oleśnica County
Sao Mateus da Calheta
→
São Mateus da Calheta
Giyaseddin Keyhuesrev III
→
Kaykhusraw III
Hinzert-Polert
→
Hinzert-Pölert
Joermunder
→
Eragon
Touche and Go
→
Touché and Go
Otto Roehr
→
Otto Röhr
Lagerfuehrerin
→
Female guards in Nazi concentration camps
Tumult of Thorn (Torun)
→
Tumult of Thorn (Toruń)
Gunnlaugur Jonsson
→
Gunnlaugur Jónsson
Soul Special City
→
Seoul
Lerins Islands
→
Lérins Islands
Hyoryu-gai
→
The City of Lost Souls
Munosancho
→
Muñosancho
Bronislaw Zurakowski
→
Bronisław Żurakowski
Zollner crater
→
Zöllner (crater)
Ur svenska hjaertans djup en gang
→
Kungssången
Oystein Moyla
→
Eystein Meyla
Muna, Yucatan
→
Muna, Yucatán
Ishak pasa
→
Ishak Pasha Palace
Lake Aaeninen
→
Lake Onega
General broni
→
Generał broni
Chables (Fribourg)
→
Châbles
Triewaldsgrand
→
Triewaldsgränd
CR Liceo Frances
→
CR Liceo Francés
Sonsoles Espinosa Diaz
→
Sonsoles Espinosa
Oscar Gjoslien
→
Oscar Gjøslien
Powiat of Swidnik
→
Świdnik County
Partido dos Aposentados da Nacao
→
Party of the Nation's Retirees
Count Alois von Beckh Widmanstaetten
→
Count Alois von Beckh Widmanstätten
Laguna de los Condores
→
Laguna de las Momias
Wszyscy jestesmy Chrystusami
→
We're All Christs
Lassnitzhohe
→
Laßnitzhöhe
Lanus Partido
→
Lanús Partido
Saint Claude de la Colombiere
→
Claude de la Colombière
Kuebler-Ross model
→
Kübler-Ross model
Aurelien Belanger
→
Aurélien Bélanger
Margit Sandemos baesta foeljetonger
→
Sandemo-serien
Friedrich Duelon
→
Friedrich Dülon
Straight Up (Chante Moore song)
→
Straight Up (Chanté Moore song)
Fridrikur Petersen
→
Fríðrikur Petersen
Yamali Tovbeler
→
Yamalı Tövbeler
A (Norway)
→
Å (disambiguation)
Diyarbakir Air Base
→
Diyarbakır Airport
Museo de la Nacion
→
Museum of the Nation
Universidad del Norte Santo Tomas de Aquino
→
Saint Thomas Aquinas University of the North
Kalmanhaza
→
Kálmánháza
Nueva Cua
→
Nueva Cúa
Anton von Stoerck
→
Anton von Störck
Kurt A. Koerber
→
Kurt A. Körber
Domingo Garcia Ramos
→
Domingo García Ramos
Andreas Brandstaetter
→
Andreas Brandstätter
Chateau de Clermont
→
Château de Clermont
A helices
→
Alpha helix
Empress Lue
→
Empress Lü Zhi
RABBINER SEMINAR FUR DAS ORTHODOXE JUDENTHUM
→
Hildesheimer Rabbinical Seminary
Baechistock
→
Glärnisch
Francois de Labouchere
→
François de Labouchère
Gahccanjavri
→
Gahččanjávri
Laszlo fejes toth
→
László Fejes Tóth
Murillo de Gallego
→
Murillo de Gállego
Hotel de ville
→
Hôtel de Ville
Taoyuean
→
Taoyuan
Atletico Bucaramanga
→
Atlético Bucaramanga
Sallent de Gallego, Spain
→
Sallent de Gállego
Raissa Maritain
→
Raïssa Maritain
Villagomez la Nueva
→
Villagómez la Nueva
Lucainena de las Torres, Almeria
→
Lucainena de las Torres
Comision Nacional sobre la Desaparicion de Personas
→
National Commission on the Disappearance of Persons
Malstroem Graintable Synthesizer
→
Reason (software)
Gerhardt Mueller
→
Gerd Müller
Club Athletic Bordeaux-Begles Gironde
→
CA Bordeaux-Bègles Gironde
Verao Vermelho
→
Verão Vermelho
San Bartolome, Las Palmas
→
San Bartolomé, Las Palmas
Doerth
→
Dörth
Helgi Jonsson
→
Helgi Jónsson
Aukstaitians
→
Aukštaitija
Liga Nacional Juvenil de Futbol
→
Liga Nacional Juvenil de Fútbol
Paraul Arsurilor
→
Pârâul Arsurilor
Edward Redlinski
→
Edward Redliński
Per-Olof Ostrand
→
Per-Olof Östrand
Battle of Wegrow
→
Battle of Węgrów
Curt Braeuer
→
Curt Bräuer
Marechal-des-logis
→
Maréchal-des-logis
Jose-Maria Flotats
→
Josep Maria Flotats
Burlov municipality
→
Burlöv Municipality
Roger Saeljoe
→
Roger Säljö
Morkfoss
→
Mørkfoss
Men-An-Tol
→
Mên-an-Tol
Francois Lefort
→
François Le Fort
Bartholomaus Bernhardi of Feldkirchen
→
Bartholomäus Bernhardi of Feldkirchen
Asociacion Japonesa de Rosario
→
Japanese Association of Rosario
Unterbach (Valais)
→
Unterbäch
Potok, Ruzomberok District
→
Potok, Ružomberok District
Bornsen UNRRA displaced persons camp
→
Börnsen
Stade Municipal (Wome)
→
Stade Municipal (Womé)
O Moco Loiro
→
O moço loiro
Kenneth Braten
→
Kenneth Braaten
Sant Vicenc dels Horts
→
Sant Vicenç dels Horts
Chatillon (disambiguation)
→
Châtillon
Klessen-Gorne
→
Kleßen-Görne
Festival Internacional de Benicassim
→
Festival Internacional de Benicàssim
Juan Demostenes Arosemena Barreati
→
Juan Demóstenes Arosemena
Gelenhuu
→
Gelenkhüü
Red, White And Cruee
→
Red, White & Crüe
Conters im Prattigau GR
→
Conters im Prättigau
Jose Ramos Preto
→
José Ramos Preto
Monte Alegre de Goias
→
Monte Alegre de Goiás
Mac Cairthinn Ui Enechglaiss
→
Mac Cairthinn mac Coelboth
Bolivar State Anthem
→
Bolívar State Anthem
Jazz Cafe Suite
→
Jazz Café Suite
Marie Engstroem
→
Marie Engström
Diego Rodriguez Fernandez
→
Diego Rodríguez Fernández
Bucker Flugzeugbau
→
Bücker Flugzeugbau
Cross cercelee
→
Cercelée
Bellus
→
Bellús
Heinrich Theodor Boell
→
Heinrich Böll
Troebitz
→
Tröbitz
Goell
→
Valkyrie
Estadio Juan Ramon Breve Vargas
→
Estadio Juan Ramón Brevé Vargas
Sao Bernardo do Campo, Brazil
→
São Bernardo do Campo
Paranaiba river
→
Paranaíba River
Joseph Muller (priest)
→
Joseph Müller (priest)
Vergnugungszug
→
Vergnügungszug
Ain Defla District
→
Aïn Defla
Reventazon
→
Reventazón River
Buelbuel
→
Bulbul (singer)
Chod drum
→
Damaru
Santa Maria del Tietar
→
Santa María del Tiétar
Antanas Zemaitis
→
Antanas Žmuidzinavičius
Arrondissement of Evry
→
Arrondissement of Évry
Warnie Kepy
→
Warnie Kępy
Johann Christian Felix Bahr
→
Johann Christian Felix Baehr
Philippe Buehler
→
Philippe Bühler
Max Planck Institut fur Radioastronomie
→
Max Planck Institute for Radio Astronomy
Felix Baehr
→
Johann Christian Felix Baehr
Rueda de Jalon, Spain
→
Rueda de Jalón
Juan Antonio Perez Bonalde
→
Juan Antonio Pérez Bonalde
V besedi je moc
→
V besedi je moč
Ma'oz zur
→
Ma'oz Tzur
Juraj Sizgoric
→
Juraj Šižgorić
Mariano Martin Donda
→
Mariano Donda
Fortin de Luduena
→
Fortín de Ludueña
Stroemfors
→
Ruotsinpyhtää
Ovoerhangaj
→
Övörkhangai Province
Floegeln
→
Flögeln
Gornji Bogicevci
→
Gornji Bogićevci
Peder Sorensen
→
Peder Soerensen
Valdepenas de Jaen
→
Valdepeñas de Jaén
Tilly, Johannes Tserclaes, Count of
→
Johann Tserclaes, Count of Tilly
Olsavka, Spisska Nova Ves District
→
Oľšavka, Spišská Nová Ves District
Schoder
→
Schöder
2005 Stankovic Continental Champions' Cup
→
2005 Stanković Continental Champions' Cup
Gmina Kroscienko Wyzne
→
Gmina Krościenko Wyżne
Valdegena, Soria
→
Valdegeña
Denise Kogl
→
Denise Koegl
Oskar Friedlander
→
Oskar Ewald
Karl Schafer (WWI Ace)
→
Karl Emil Schäfer
Koenugard
→
Kiev
RTE Radio 2
→
RTÉ 2fm
Frandovinez, Spain
→
Frandovínez
Waldenburg (Wuerttemberg)
→
Waldenburg, Baden-Württemberg
Associacao de Futebol de Evora
→
Évora Football Association
HZ series 2141
→
Đuro Đaković series 743
Anders Hoyvik Hidle
→
Tristania (band)
Mil nubes de paz cercan el cielo, amor, jamas acabaras de ser amor
→
A Thousand Clouds of Peace
Centre International de la Mecanique d'Art
→
Centre International de la Mécanique d'Art
Froen (station)
→
Frøen (station)
Belchu
→
Bélchú
Jurg Capol
→
Jürg Capol
Grossgmain
→
Großgmain
University of Kutahya
→
Kütahya Dumlupınar University
Strepy-Thieu boat lift
→
Strépy-Thieu boat lift
Weissenkirchen im Attergau
→
Weißenkirchen im Attergau
Kunpeszer
→
Kunpeszér
Kagoshima-chuo Station
→
Kagoshima-Chūō Station
Vene laehtee satamasta
→
Barque sortant du port
Krisztian Vermes
→
Krisztián Vermes
Conquista de la Sierra, Caceres
→
Conquista de la Sierra
Spindlermuehle
→
Špindlerův Mlýn
Goesta Pettersson
→
Gösta Pettersson
Vaughan--King--Aurora
→
Vaughan—King—Aurora
San Nicolas de los Arroyos, Buenos Aires
→
San Nicolás de los Arroyos
Prundu Bargaului
→
Prundu Bârgăului
Aerolinea de Antioquia
→
Aerolínea de Antioquia
Trencin District
→
Trenčín District
Rio Pinturas
→
Pinturas River
Valea lui Saracila River
→
Valea lui Sărăcilă River
Orin, Pyrenees-Atlantiques
→
Orin, Pyrénées-Atlantiques
Stara Myjava
→
Stará Myjava
Hohenollen
→
Hohenöllen
Emporda (DO)
→
Empordà (DO)
Rioja, Almeria
→
Rioja, Almería
Kyujomae Station
→
Kyūjōmae Station
Les Enquetes de Chlorophylle
→
The Adventures of Grady Greenspace
List of Frolunda HC players
→
List of Frölunda HC players
Edouard Ponsinet
→
Édouard Ponsinet
1080deg Snowboarding
→
1080° Snowboarding
Nublense
→
Ñublense
Zarza de Montanchez, Caceres
→
Zarza de Montánchez
P-Guy (disambiguation)
→
Pi (disambiguation)
Etienne-Maurice, Comte Gerard
→
Étienne Maurice Gérard
Jozsef Eoetvoes (musician)
→
József Eötvös (musician)
University of Tras-os-Montes and Alto Douro
→
University of Trás-os-Montes and Alto Douro
Luebow
→
Lübow
Gauss-Vanicek Analysis
→
Least-squares spectral analysis
Jaakko Loeytty
→
Jaakko Löytty
Paraul Sarat (Ozunca)
→
Pârâul Sărat (Ozunca)
Gmina Grabow
→
Gmina Grabów
Usumatlan
→
Usumatlán
Weizsacker family
→
Weizsäcker family
Rio Ibanez
→
Ibáñez River
Regierungsbezirk Duesseldorf
→
Düsseldorf (region)
Nove Mesto (Hradec Kralove District)
→
Nové Město (Hradec Králové District)
San Francesco d'Assisi a Ripa Grande
→
San Francesco a Ripa
Estadio Conde Rodolfo Crespi
→
Estádio Rua Javari
Konz Koenen
→
Konz
Marshfield-Wisconsin Rapids, WI mSA
→
Wood County, Wisconsin
Nuenschweiler
→
Nünschweiler
Who Is It (Bjoerk song)
→
Who Is It (Björk song)
Dom som forsvann
→
Dom som försvann
Niko Miljanic
→
Niko Miljanić
Rubielos de la Cerida, Spain
→
Rubielos de la Cérida
Wildenduernbach
→
Wildendürnbach
Kralicka Bible
→
Bible of Kralice
San Cristobal Cucho
→
San Cristóbal Cucho
Robert Haggblom
→
Robert Häggblom
Luiz inacio lula da silva
→
Luiz Inácio Lula da Silva
Villacastin, Segovia
→
Villacastín
Sao Francisco Church and Convent
→
São Francisco Church and Convent
Waldseemueller
→
Martin Waldseemüller
Associacao de Futebol de Ponta Delgada
→
Ponta Delgada Football Association
Bad Munster am Stein-Ebernburg (Verbandsgemeinde)
→
Bad Münster am Stein-Ebernburg (Verbandsgemeinde)
Kukes County
→
Kukës County
Vatnafjoll
→
Vatnafjöll
Estadio Eladio de Barros Carvalho
→
Estádio dos Aflitos
Sonja Akesson
→
Sonja Åkesson
Mullheim (Baden)
→
Müllheim
Lipka, Zlotow County
→
Lipka, Złotów County
Kallmunz
→
Kallmünz
Fox Sports Tuerkiye
→
Fox Sports Türkiye
Jardin Botanico de Buenos Aires
→
Buenos Aires Botanical Garden
Koenig Hirsch
→
König Hirsch
Paasselka devils
→
Paasselkä devils
Agnieres
→
Agnières
Manos Vacias
→
Manos Vacías
St.Andra
→
Lavant
La Cruz, Narino
→
La Cruz, Nariño
Hryso
→
Chryso
Bresson, Isere
→
Bresson, Isère
Juan de Borbon y Battenberg
→
Infante Juan, Count of Barcelona
About 5000
Reina Sofia Museum
→
Museo Nacional Centro de Arte Reina Sofía
Anatole von Huegel
→
Anatole von Hügel
Okres Brno-mesto
→
Brno-City District
Lille doktor pa praerien
→
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Duna Televizio
→
Duna TV
August Johann Roesel van Rosenhof
→
August Johann Rösel von Rosenhof
Reichsfursten
→
Princes of the Holy Roman Empire
Cristian Dario Alvarez
→
Cristian Darío Álvarez
Regierungsbezirk Dusseldorf
→
Düsseldorf (region)
Katarina Hasprova
→
Katarína Hasprová
Suederluegum
→
Süderlügum
Muehlebach
→
Ernen
Albin Koebis
→
Albin Köbis
Jose Zapiola
→
José Zapiola
Hojo Tokiyuki (samurai)
→
Hōjō Tokiyuki
Urnasch (Appenzell A.Rh
]] →
Urnäsch
Hodonin District
→
Hodonín District
Doppelganger (Daniel Amos album)
→
Doppelgänger (Daniel Amos album)
Frankendorf (Thueringen)
→
Frankendorf
Navafria, Segovia
→
Navafría
La Canada Unified School District
→
La Cañada Unified School District
Leon Geoffray
→
Léon Geoffray
Asociacion Nacional de Scouts de Panama
→
Asociación Nacional de Scouts de Panamá
Andre Jung
→
André Jung
Ennetbuergen NW
→
Ennetbürgen
Ferrera, Graubunden
→
Ferrera
Raul Anguiano
→
Raúl Anguiano
Armand-Jean le Bouthillier de Rance
→
Armand Jean le Bouthillier de Rancé
Marko Palavestric
→
Marko Palavestrić
Jan Bystron (linguist)
→
Jan Bystroń (linguist)
Filiz Sahenk
→
Ferit Şahenk
Gubalowka
→
Gubałówka
Groenland Records
→
Grönland Records
Stadtischen Friedhof III
→
Städtischer Friedhof III
Ervin Lazar
→
Ervin Lázár
Papricas
→
Pörkölt
Karoly Bebo
→
Károly Bebo
Hoega Kusten Flyg
→
Höga Kusten Flyg
Genova, Quindio
→
Génova, Quindío
Camilla Faa di Bruno
→
Camilla Faà
Nacional Atletico Clube
→
Nacional Atlético Clube
Jose Gabriel da Costa
→
Mestre Gabriel
Lowenstein (Wurttemberg)
→
Löwenstein
Pyha-Hakki National Park
→
Pyhä-Häkki National Park
Orquesta Sinfonica de Radio Television Espanola
→
RTVE Symphony Orchestra
Preles (Berne)
→
Prêles
Gmina Plaska
→
Gmina Płaska
Koehn
→
Köhn
Stora-Bjornsfell
→
Stóra-Björnsfell
Jan Bjoerkman
→
Jan Björkman
Zuerich number
→
Wolf number
Candido Barreiro
→
Cándido Bareiro
Daniela Kosan
→
Daniela Kosán
Revolutionar Kommunistisk Ungdom
→
Revolutionary Communist Youth (Sweden)
Criterium des Pouliches
→
Prix Marcel Boussac
Sasha Soekol
→
Sasha Sokol
Jose Xavier Costa
→
José Xavier Costa
Burg Valdstejn
→
Valdštejn Castle
August Friedrich Otto Munchmeyer
→
August Friedrich Otto Münchmeyer
Samu Heikkila
→
Samu Heikkilä
Deliceirmak
→
Delice River
Halvor Moegster
→
Halvor Møgster
Estadio Jose Gomes
→
Estádio José Gomes
Guelzow (Lauenburg)
→
Gülzow
Santa Elena, Peten
→
Santa Elena, El Petén
Bomla Bridge
→
Bømla Bridge
Raeserbajs
→
Räserbajs
Tencin, Pierre-Guerin de
→
Pierre Guérin de Tencin
Agustin Cejas
→
Agustín Cejas
Axe Bahia
→
Axé Bahia
Kemal Sadik Gokceli
→
Yaşar Kemal
Manisa Ili Province, Turkey
→
Manisa Province
Anett Poetzsch-Rauschenbach
→
Anett Pötzsch
Sao Joao da Parauna
→
São João da Paraúna
Parque Antarctica
→
Estádio Palestra Itália
Jakarla
→
Jäkärlä
Estadio Jaime Moron Leon
→
Estadio Jaime Morón León
Kaknaes Tower
→
Kaknästornet
Ruediger Neitzel
→
Rüdiger Neitzel
Defense de la France
→
Défense de la France
Etre aime pour soi-meme
→
Être aimé pour soi-même
Bastia Mondovi
→
Bastia Mondovì
Orebro lan
→
Örebro County
Manuel Diaz
→
Manuel Díaz
Uraba Antioquia
→
Urabá Antioquia
1a neurones
→
Type Ia sensory fiber
Joerg Heinrich
→
Jörg Heinrich
Jon Andra
→
Jon Andrå
Groapa Seaca River (Jiu)
→
Groapa Seacă River (Jiu)
Gmina Wolomin
→
Gmina Wołomin
French ship Latouche-Treville
→
French ship Latouche-Tréville
Max-Planck-Institut fuer Astronomie
→
Max Planck Institute for Astronomy
Linkoeping HC
→
Linköpings HC
Samiid AEdnan
→
Sámiid Ædnan
Grossharras
→
Großharras
Stanislaw Ozog
→
Stanisław Ożóg
Ruszowice, Klodzko County
→
Ruszowice, Kłodzko County
Valea Neagra River (Clabuceasa)
→
Valea Neagră River (Clăbuceasa)
Parry Sound--Muskoka (Ontario electoral district)
→
Parry Sound—Muskoka (provincial electoral district)
Aenai Nagai Nichiyobi
→
Aenai Nagai Nichiyōbi
Ivar Vennerstrom
→
Ivar Vennerström
Vecernje Novosti
→
Večernje novosti
Paskmust
→
Julmust
Kacchu no Senshi Gamu
→
Kacchū no Senshi Gamu
Konigsberg (Neumark)
→
Chojna
Princess Sophie of Wuerttemberg
→
Sophie of Württemberg
Rhazuns GR
→
Rhäzüns
Ming emperor Jiajing
→
Jiajing Emperor
Jan Muller (artist)
→
Jan Müller (artist)
Mellunmaeki
→
Mellunmäki
Kuenneth formula
→
Künneth theorem
Dublin St Michan's (Dail Eireann constituency)
→
Dublin St Michan's (UK Parliament constituency)
Joarilla de las Matas, Leon
→
Joarilla de las Matas
Torreperogil, Jaen
→
Torreperogil
Philippe II, duc d'Orleans
→
Philippe II, Duke of Orléans
Andreas(r) Std Regular
→
Andreas (typeface)
Tyhero
→
Tychero
Schroedinger Wave Equation
→
Schrödinger equation
Aeroport Lorient Bretagne Sud
→
Lorient South Brittany Airport
Esko Jaervinen
→
Esko Järvinen
Indo China Exposition Francaise et Internationale (1902)
→
Colonial exhibition
Etienne Nicolas Mehul
→
Étienne Méhul
Swissotel The Stamford Hotel
→
Swissôtel The Stamford
Federation Luxembourgeoise de Rugby
→
Luxembourg Rugby Federation
Le Triomphe de la volonte
→
Triumph of the Will
Vampyros Lesbos - Erbin des Dracula
→
Vampyros Lesbos
Chaine francaise d'information internationale
→
France 24
Alfred Hoertnagl
→
Alfred Hörtnagl
Gorzow Cathedral
→
St. Mary's Cathedral, Gorzów Wielkopolski
Saint-Nazaire-le-Desert
→
Saint-Nazaire-le-Désert
Metro Coyoacan
→
Metro Coyoacán
Andries Stockenstroem
→
Andries Stockenström
Gmina Skorcz
→
Gmina Skórcz
Tobias Schoenenberg
→
Tobias Schönenberg
Moehlin AG
→
Möhlin
Brevine
→
La Brévine
Operation Bollebank
→
Operation Bøllebank
Vacaria River (Putna)
→
Văcăria River (Putna)
Yssel-Superieur
→
Yssel-Supérieur
Tet Ansanm
→
Tèt Ansanm
Poeggstall
→
Pöggstall
Goehrde
→
Göhrde
J. Slowacki Theatre
→
Juliusz Słowacki Theatre
Nos-Unidade Popular
→
Nós-Unidade Popular
Wurttemberg Landtag Elections in the Weimar Republic
→
Württemberg Landtag elections in the Weimar Republic
Leslie Francois Manigat
→
Leslie Manigat
Centre for Peace Studies, Tromso
→
Centre for Peace Studies, Tromsø
Gruenberg (St. Bernhard-Frauenhofen)
→
Sankt Bernhard-Frauenhofen
Hakon herdibreidr
→
Haakon II of Norway
Teemu Maeki
→
Teemu Mäki
Gyergyocsomafalva
→
Ciumani
Otto the Mild, Duke of Brunswick and Lueneburg
→
Otto the Mild, Duke of Brunswick-Lüneburg
Moelten
→
Mölten
Camisa de Venus
→
Camisa de Vênus
Johannes Eberlin von Guenzburg
→
Johann Eberlin von Günzburg
Aubin, Pyrenees-Atlantiques
→
Aubin, Pyrénées-Atlantiques
Duezguen TV
→
Düzgün TV
Blaz Bertoncelj and Andrea Podlogar
→
Blaž Bertoncelj and Andrea Podlogar
Gunnar Straeng
→
Gunnar Sträng
Buradow
→
Buradów
Dubravka, Michalovce District
→
Dúbravka, Michalovce District
Paavo Vaeyrynen
→
Paavo Väyrynen
Francesc Vicenc Garcia
→
Francesc Vicent Garcia
Samochod pancerny wz. 29
→
Samochód pancerny wz. 29
Ono Station (Fukushima)
→
Ōno Station (Fukushima)
Romhild
→
Römhild
Raksilan jaahalli
→
Oulun Energia Areena
List of Georg-August University of Goettingen people
→
List of Georg-August University of Göttingen people
Stadtprasident von Uster
→
List of mayors of Uster
Allgemeine Encyklopaedie der Wissenschaften und Kuenste
→
Allgemeine Encyclopädie der Wissenschaften und Künste
Humboldt, TN mSA
→
Gibson County, Tennessee
Battle of Przemysl (1939)
→
Battle of Przemyśl (1939)
Oronce fine
→
Oronce Finé
Olziit, Ovoerkhangai
→
Ölziit, Övörkhangai
Alvoen
→
Alvøen
Domingo Elias
→
Domingo Elías
Ben Meir
→
Aaron ben Meïr
Orlacs Haende
→
The Hands of Orlac
Vikesa
→
Vikeså
Tomasovce, Rimavska Sobota District
→
Tomášovce, Rimavská Sobota District
Mirek Topolanek's Cabinet
→
Mirek Topolánek's Second Cabinet
Husoy
→
Husøy
Antoine Chrysostome Quatremere de Quincy
→
Quatremère de Quincy
Gekito Pro Yakyu
→
Gekitō Pro Yakyū
Rokycany, Presov
→
Rokycany, Prešov District
Radiodifusao Portuguesa
→
Rádio e Televisão de Portugal
F 13 Norrkoping
→
F 13 Norrköping
Battle of Dos Rios
→
Battle of Dos Ríos
Buhaescu River
→
Buhăescu River
Folke Froelen
→
Folke Frölén
Taca Brasil
→
Taça Brasil
Boelkow BO 209
→
MBB Bo 209
Ilka TanyaPayan
→
Ilka Tanya Payán
Selva-Wolkenstein in Groden-Selva di Val Gardena
→
Sëlva
Koeroes-er
→
Körös-ér
Boisgelin, Jean de Dieu-Raymond de Cuce de
→
Jean de Dieu-Raymond de Cucé de Boisgelin
La Gardia
→
Guardia Piemontese
Charles-Malo-Francois, comte de Lameth
→
Charles Malo François Lameth
Cabanas de Polendos, Spain
→
Cabañas de Polendos
Ditro
→
Ditrău
Calfreisen (Graubunden)
→
Calfreisen
NGeadal (letter)
→
NGéadal
Jardin Botanico de Cienfuegos
→
Jardín Botánico de Cienfuegos
Powiat of Lomza
→
Łomża County
Chateau de Montsoreau
→
Château de Montsoreau
Schwarzhaeusern (Berne)
→
Schwarzhäusern
Chane, Segovia
→
Chañe
Parti Communiste Algerien
→
Algerian Communist Party
Pruem Abbey
→
Prüm Abbey
Louis-Marie de Blignieres
→
Louis-Marie de Blignières
Ellboegen
→
Ellbögen
Maria Ines Guerra Nunez
→
María Inés
Hachette Filipacchi Medias
→
Hachette Filipacchi Médias
Gmina Medrzechow
→
Gmina Mędrzechów
Joesse Car
→
Jösse Car
2006 La Fleche Wallonne
→
2006 La Flèche Wallonne
Altmuenster
→
Altmünster
Altanbulag, Toev
→
Altanbulag, Töv
Inge Lonning
→
Inge Lønning
Hyppyjae
→
La Voltige
Straumen, Nord-Trondelag
→
Straumen, Nord-Trøndelag
Tommy Moeller
→
Tommy Möller
Maelarhoejden
→
Mälarhöjden
Anthony Ulrich, Duke of Brunswick-Lueneburg
→
Anthony Ulrich, Duke of Brunswick-Wolfenbüttel
Christophe Juchault de Lamoriciere
→
Christophe Léon Louis Juchault de Lamoricière
Goerlitzer Bahnhof (Berlin U-Bahn)
→
Görlitzer Bahnhof (Berlin U-Bahn)
Havre, MT mSA
→
Hill County, Montana
Hirono Station (Hyogo)
→
Hirono Station (Hyōgo)
Raimundo Perez Lezama
→
Raimundo Pérez Lezama
Guillaume Francois Antoine L'Hospital
→
Guillaume de l'Hôpital
Communes of the Ariege departement
→
Communes of the Ariège department
Etoile de Casablanca
→
Étoile de Casablanca
Lasse Wikloef
→
Lasse Wiklöf
Les Ollieres-sur-Eyrieux
→
Les Ollières-sur-Eyrieux
Francois Avard
→
François Avard
Furst, Bibl. Judaica
→
Julius Fürst
Klaus-Jurgen Grunke
→
Klaus-Jürgen Grünke
Bicar
→
Bijar
Zamyn-Uud
→
Zamyn-Üüd
Niederonz, Switzerland
→
Niederönz
Klara Sjoe
→
Klara Sjö
Erich kaehler
→
Erich Kähler
Kacho
→
Kachō
Linderosasen
→
Linderödsåsen
Albrecht II, Markgraf of Meissen
→
Albert II, Margrave of Meissen
Mats Lidstrom
→
Mats Lidström
Paer-erik back
→
Pär-Erik Back
Omar Sebastian Monesterolo
→
Omar Sebastián Monesterolo
Agyptische Hieroglyphen
→
Egyptian hieroglyphs
Hoyos de Miguel Munoz, Avila
→
Hoyos de Miguel Muñoz
Ekkehard II, Margrave of Meissen
→
Eckard II, Margrave of Meissen
Wolflinswil (Aargau)
→
Wölflinswil
Jose Ayala-Lasso
→
José Ayala Lasso
Sanclerlandia
→
Sanclerlândia
Lomnessjoen
→
Lomnessjøen
Luessow, Nordvorpommern
→
Lüssow, Nordvorpommern
Morske oko, Slovakia
→
Morské oko (Slovakia)
Bajo Baudo
→
Bajo Baudó
Gmina Miechow
→
Gmina Miechów
Apostolic Vicariate of Western Uele
→
Roman Catholic Diocese of Buta
Arrondissements of the Haut-Rhin departement
→
Arrondissements of the Haut-Rhin department
Francois Dalle
→
François Dalle
Haermakosu
→
Härmakosu
Selce, Banska Bystrica District
→
Selce, Banská Bystrica District
Bongo del monte
→
Bongo drum
Raymond Peraud
→
Raymond Peraudi
Bjornoen AS
→
Bjørnøen
Heidelberg-Konigstuhl State Observatory
→
Landessternwarte Heidelberg-Königstuhl
Baris ve Demokrasi Hareketi
→
Peace and Democracy Movement
Lidingoen
→
Lidingö
Jose Domingo Molina Gomez
→
José Domingo Molina Gómez
Creteil International Women's Film Festival
→
Créteil International Women's Film Festival
Los sie musi odmienic
→
Los się musi odmienić
Urries, Spain
→
Urriés
Marten Eskil Winge
→
Mårten Eskil Winge
Neuschonau
→
Neuschönau
Basca Chiojdului River
→
Bâsca Chiojdului River
Colon, Narino
→
Colón, Nariño
Paraul lui Hant
→
Pârâul lui Hant
Ohara Station
→
Ōhara Station
Ottoemoes
→
Öttömös
Pedrosa del Principe, Burgos
→
Pedrosa del Príncipe
Rizal, Jose Mercado
→
José Rizal
Charlevoix, Francois-Xavier
→
Pierre François Xavier de Charlevoix
Mujdat Yetkiner
→
Müjdat Yetkiner
Sondergaard
→
Søndergaard
Leo koenigsberger
→
Leo Königsberger
Guevenc Kurtar
→
Güvenç Kurtar
Lake Muritz
→
Müritz
Paraul Vulpii
→
Pârâul Vulpii
Holstein, Switzerland
→
Hölstein
Guinee Coupe Nationale
→
Guinée Coupe Nationale
Tambou debonda
→
List of Caribbean membranophones
Klaus-Michael Kuehne
→
Klaus-Michael Kühne
Raca (Bratislava)
→
Rača, Bratislava
Kuukiven kevaet
→
Kuukiven kevät
Henrykow, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
→
Henryków, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
Sechtl and Vosecek
→
Šechtl and Voseček
Eusebio Gonzalez
→
Eusebio González
Andreas Brandstatter
→
Andreas Brandstätter
Francois Pillon
→
François Pillon
Panicch
→
Panic Channel
Bogus Linda
→
Bogusław Linda
Fortunee
→
Fortunée
Jose Antonio Dominguez Bandera
→
Antonio Banderas
Club Atletico Villa San Carlos
→
Club Atlético Villa San Carlos
M. Sceve
→
Maurice Scève
Tamas Hajnal
→
Tamás Hajnal
Sergej Cetkovic
→
Sergej Ćetković
Lehranstalt fuer die Wissenschaft des Judentums
→
Wissenschaft des Judentums
Recepcao ao Caloiro
→
University of Coimbra
Knud Borge Martinsen
→
Knud Børge Martinsen
Banat, Backa, and Baranja
→
Banat, Bačka and Baranja
County of Pallars Sobira
→
County of Pallars Sobirà
Bauerbach (Thuringen)
→
Bauerbach
Maria Errazuriz
→
María Errázuriz
Stanislaw Gasienica-Daniel
→
Stanisław Gąsienica Daniel
Birgit Kahler
→
Birgit Kähler
Miguel Angel Diaz
→
Miguel Ángel Díaz
Mision Nuestra Senora del Santisimo Rosario de Vinacado
→
Misión Nuestra Señora del Santísimo Rosario de Viñacado
Oguz languages
→
Oghuz languages
San Estanislao, Bolivar
→
San Estanislao, Bolívar
Gmina Jozefow
→
Gmina Józefów
Sturmbannfuehrer
→
Sturmbannführer
Josip Belusic
→
Josip Belušić
Central-Dombauverein zu Koeln
→
Zentral-Dombauverein zu Köln von 1842
Vestfjarda
→
Westfjords
Nord-Trondelag Elektrisitetsverk
→
Nord-Trøndelag Elektrisitetsverk
Ernst zu Munster
→
Ernst zu Münster
Jose Granados
→
José Granados
Virgin Mary's House
→
House of the Virgin Mary
Wuerzburg witch trial
→
Würzburg witch trial
Ciudad Lopez Mateos
→
Ciudad López Mateos
Edmond Louis Alexis Dubois-Crance
→
Edmond Louis Alexis Dubois-Crancé
Quintana del Monte (Leon)
→
Quintana del Monte (León)
Jean-Nicolas Demeunier
→
Jean-Nicolas Démeunier
Goran sollscher
→
Göran Söllscher
General San Martin Park, Mendoza
→
General San Martín Park
Celia Sanchez Mandulay
→
Celia Sánchez
Bruennich
→
Morten Thrane Brünnich
Sauvakavely
→
Nordic walking
Zaddikim
→
Tzadik
Lutece (Las Vegas)
→
Lutèce (Las Vegas)
Hector Saul de Matta
→
Héctor Saúl de Matta
Weitzenbock inequality
→
Weitzenböck's inequality
Marul River
→
Mărul River
Nucleo de Estudos em Etica e Desconstrucao
→
Núcleo de Estudos em Ética e Desconstrução
Francisco Cardinal Errazuriz Ossa
→
Francisco Javier Errázuriz Ossa
Rzeczyca, Sroda Slaska County
→
Rzeczyca, Środa Śląska County
Koese
→
Köse
Zivot tece u laganom ritmu
→
Život teče u laganom ritmu
Taufers im Muenstertal-Tubre
→
Taufers im Münstertal
Rusko, Sroda Slaska County
→
Rusko, Środa Śląska County
Predajna
→
Predajná
Sambotin River
→
Sâmbotin River
Chatelard, Fribourg, Le
→
Le Châtelard, Fribourg
Donnet, Ferdinand-Francois-Auguste
→
Ferdinand-François-Auguste Donnet
Krolikowice, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
→
Królikowice, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
Lubkow, Boleslawiec County
→
Lubków, Bolesławiec County
Guaba De MontaNA
→
Inga micheliana
Munotello, Spain
→
Muñotello
Richard von Kuehlmann
→
Richard von Kühlmann
Henau (Hunsrueck)
→
Henau
Amedee Jacques
→
Amédée Jacques
Kolejarz Stroze
→
Kolejarz Stróże
Mulla Yusif-i-Ardibili
→
Letters of the Living#Mullá Yusif-i-Ardibili
Stade Francis-Le Ble
→
Stade Francis-Le Blé
Rene McLean
→
René McLean
Wuerzburg, Diocese of
→
Bishopric of Würzburg
Kirsi Bostroem
→
Kirsi Boström
Martin Miguel de Gueemes
→
Martín Miguel de Güemes
Organisation du Traite de l'Atlantique Nord
→
NATO
Buttel
→
Büttel
Mael Coluim I, King of Scots
→
Malcolm I of Scotland
Niederweningen (Zuerich)
→
Niederweningen
Konigslutter
→
Königslutter
Kaerntnertor
→
Theater am Kärntnertor
Schwarzenbach (Niederoesterreich)
→
Schwarzenbach, Lower Austria
Balm bei Guensberg (Solothurn)
→
Balm bei Günsberg
Fiachu Finscothach
→
Fíachu Fínscothach
Le Telejournal
→
Le Téléjournal
Bad Kostritz
→
Bad Köstritz
La Fille du regiment
→
La fille du régiment
Charles Alphonse Pantaleon Pelletier
→
Charles Alphonse Pantaléon Pelletier
Peiteng
→
Pétange
Aguaron, Zaragoza
→
Aguarón
Aryeh Loeb ben Asher
→
Aryeh Leib ben Asher Gunzberg
Luis Fernando Lopez
→
Luis Fernando López
Volcan Ubinas
→
Ubinas
Finska Kyrkograend
→
Finska Kyrkogränd
Bae/Aerospatiale Concorde
→
Concorde
Die schoene muellerin
→
Die schöne Müllerin
Cerna Voda River
→
Cerna Vodă River
Maximo Rigondeaux
→
Máximo Rigondeaux
Techelsberg am Woerther See
→
Techelsberg
Sagochiendagehte
→
Daniel Garacontié
Konigstein (Oberpfalz)
→
Königstein, Bavaria
Tuennes and Schael
→
Tünnes and Schäl
Placa de Lesseps, Barcelona
→
Plaça de Lesseps, Barcelona
Kaesivarsi
→
Käsivarsi Wilderness Area
Andres Martinez Trueba
→
Andrés Martínez Trueba
Mediterranee
→
Méditerranée
Raul Luncii
→
Râul Luncii
Rute (Appenzell I.Rh
]] →
Rüte
Osterreichischer Kurzhaarpinscher
→
Austrian Pinscher
Grobenzell
→
Gröbenzell
Jazirah Jabal at-Tayr
→
Jabal al-Tair Island
Clasico Regiomontano
→
Clásico Regiomontano
Yuregir
→
Yüreğir
Universitats-Sternwarte Innsbruck
→
Innsbruck Observatory
Munico
→
Muñico
Dias De Gloria
→
Días De Gloria
Sodermanlands lan
→
Södermanland County
San Roman de los Montes, Toledo
→
San Román de los Montes
Anton F. Busching
→
Anton Friedrich Büsching
Rostin
→
Roštín
Cegep John Abbott
→
John Abbott College
Villaquejida, Leon
→
Villaquejida
Boverbru
→
Bøverbru
Manuel Jimenez (musician)
→
Manuel Jiménez (musician)
Widmanstaetten figures
→
Widmanstätten pattern
Karakoszoercsoek
→
Karakószörcsök
Aeroport international Lester B. Pearson
→
Toronto Pearson International Airport
Confederation Europeenne des Syndicats Independants
→
European Confederation of Independent Trade Unions
Britz-Sued (Berlin U-Bahn)
→
Britz-Süd (Berlin U-Bahn)
Joerg van Nieuwenhuijzen
→
Jörg van Nieuwenhuijzen
San Pelayo de Guarena
→
San Pelayo de Guareña
Marco Bjurstroem
→
Marco Bjurström
Fremicourt
→
Frémicourt
Tabutta Roevashata
→
Tabutta Rövaşata
Tiefenbach (Hunsruck)
→
Tiefenbach, Rhineland-Palatinate
Estrees, Nord
→
Estrées, Nord
Toging am Inn
→
Töging am Inn
Koprucay River
→
Köprüçay River
Roman Maehlich
→
Roman Mählich
Bedzin (disambiguation)
→
Będzin (disambiguation)
Sankt Bartholomae
→
Sankt Bartholomä
Castroserracin, Spain
→
Castroserracín
Horna Ves, Ziar nad Hronom District
→
Horná Ves, Žiar nad Hronom District
Bore, Eugene
→
Eugène Boré
Pantaleon Pelletier
→
Charles Alphonse Pantaléon Pelletier
Guenter Haritz
→
Günter Haritz
Julian Lopez Escobar
→
Julián López Escobar
Zuvintas Lake
→
Lake Žuvintas
Harald Bjorkoy
→
Harald Bjørkøy
Buechel (Thueringen)
→
Büchel, Thuringia
Valverde de Merida
→
Valverde de Mérida
Samal Joensen Mikines
→
Sámal Joensen-Mikines
Early life and military career of Hugo Chavez
→
Early life of Hugo Chávez
Villora, Spain
→
Víllora
Ruti bei Riggisberg (Bern)
→
Rüti bei Riggisberg
Sotenaes Municipality
→
Sotenäs Municipality
Janos Harmatta
→
János Harmatta
Theodore Moretus
→
Théodore Moret
Ooku (TV series)
→
Ōoku (TV series)
Teresa Larrain
→
Teresa Larraín
Rodrigo de Quiroga Lopez de Ulloa
→
Rodrigo de Quiroga
Gorna Orawa
→
Górna Orawa
Oystein Andersen
→
Wig Wam
Communique (disambiguation)
→
Communiqué (disambiguation)
Citroen 3CV
→
Citroën Ami
Weitendorf (bei Brueel)
→
Weitendorf
Georges Levis
→
Georges Lévis
Gustav Moller
→
Gustav Möller
Jean Helene
→
Jean Hélène
Pokemon episodes removed from rotation
→
Pokémon episodes removed from rotation
Fuentelcesped, Burgos
→
Fuentelcésped
Lillsjoen, Djurgarden
→
Lillsjön, Djurgården
Nurnberger chronik
→
Nuremberg Chronicle
Pelle Svanslos i Amerikatt (film)
→
Peter-No-Tail in Americat
Achille Lienart
→
Achille Liénart
Kiyikoey
→
Kıyıköy
Arrondissements of the Meuse departement
→
Arrondissements of the Meuse department
Col de Montgenevre
→
Col de Montgenèvre
Count Joseph Alexander Hubner
→
Count Joseph Alexander Hübner
Slawomir Szeliga
→
Sławomir Szeliga
Chateau de la Madeleine
→
Château de la Madeleine
Sainte-Therese-de-Gaspe
→
Sainte-Thérèse-de-Gaspé, Quebec
Gmina Sosnowka
→
Gmina Sosnówka
Koniecbor
→
Koniecbór
Sara Fredrica Stromstedt-Torsslow
→
Sara Torsslow
Festival (Kenan Dogulu album)
→
Festival (Kenan Doğulu album)
Flabygd
→
Flåbygd
Sanchonuno
→
Sanchonuño
Peord
→
Peorð
Gmina Korfantow
→
Gmina Korfantów
Gunter Steinhausen
→
Günter Steinhausen
La Carolina, Jaen
→
La Carolina
J.G. Muthel
→
Johann Gottfried Müthel
Chereng
→
Chéreng
Schoenebeck (Elbe) (Verwaltungsgemeinschaft)
→
Schönebeck (Verwaltungsgemeinschaft)
Nuestra Senora de Santa Ana
→
Nuestra Señora de Santa Ana
Fresneda de Cuellar
→
Fresneda de Cuéllar
Entre ciment et belle etoile
→
Entre ciment et belle étoile
Lueerdissen
→
Lüerdissen
Jagdfliegerfuehrer Sizilien
→
Jagdfliegerführer Sizilien
Arrondissements of the Yonne departement
→
Arrondissements of the Yonne department
Saint Stanislaus of Szczepanow
→
Stanislaus of Szczepanów
Maela
→
Mæla
Eduardo Gutierrez
→
Eduardo Gutiérrez
Sacuieu River
→
Săcuieu River
Schoenberg am Kamp
→
Schönberg am Kamp
Menage a quatre
→
Ménage à trois
Brandsta City Slaeckers
→
Brandsta City Släckers
About 6000
RTE Lyric FM
→
RTÉ lyric fm
Bornstedt, Borde
→
Bornstedt, Börde
Test de connaissance du francais
→
Test de connaissance du français
Fjoelner
→
Fjölnir
Marcinow, Lublin Voivodeship
→
Marcinów, Lublin Voivodeship
Buergermeister of Vienna
→
List of mayors of Vienna
Ralsko (Ceska Lipa District)
→
Ralsko (Česká Lípa District)
Inaki Bea Jauregi
→
Iñaki Bea Jauregi
Moyses Kuhlmann
→
Moysés Kuhlmann
Pancarte pour une porte d'entree (Tailleferre)
→
Pancarte pour une porte d'entrée (Tailleferre)
Cabanas de Sayago, Spain
→
Cabañas de Sayago
Zakrzow, Glogow County
→
Zakrzów, Głogów County
Mehmet Gueven
→
Mehmet Güven
Etienne Condillac
→
Étienne Bonnot de Condillac
Josef Massrur
→
Josef Mässrur
Socorro Tellado Lopez
→
Corín Tellado
Coermigk
→
Cörmigk
Rueckumlaut
→
Germanic umlaut#Umlaut in Germanic verbs
Skultuna massingsbruk
→
Skultuna mässingsbruk
Karl Wilhelm Buecher
→
Karl Bücher
Febre de Labrea
→
Lábrea fever
Matija Vukovic
→
Matija Vuković
Tolbanos
→
Tolbaños
PesiK.
→
Pesikta
Emilie du chatelet
→
Émilie du Châtelet
Boleslaw Limanowski
→
Bolesław Limanowski
Woelpinghausen
→
Wölpinghausen
Bella Vista, Tucuman
→
Bella Vista, Tucumán
Mia Hermansson-Hoegdahl
→
Mia Hermansson-Högdahl
Ania Dabrowska
→
Ania (singer)
Voluem Fyra (R.A.D
(album)]] →
Volüm Fyra (R.A.D
]]
Jan Kaspar Dvorak
→
Jean-Gaspard Deburau
Washington, IN mSA
→
Daviess County, Indiana
Sao Giao
→
São Gião
Ilyas ibn Salih
→
Ilyâs ibn Sâlih
Jorge Manach y Robato
→
Jorge Mañach
Saegistal See
→
Sägistalsee
Fregiecourt, Switzerland
→
Fregiécourt
Schoenwald, Bavaria
→
Schönwald, Bavaria
Gave de Sainte-Engrace
→
Uhaitxa
Hoelder conjugates
→
Hölder's inequality
Einar Mar Gudmundson
→
Einar Már Guðmundsson
Maentsaelae rebellion
→
Mäntsälä rebellion
Gmina Rzekun
→
Gmina Rzekuń
Jens Jorgen Thorsen
→
Jens Jørgen Thorsen
Antigueedad
→
Antigüedad
Kuckelheim
→
Kückelheim
Unen
→
Ünen
Prince Hubertus of Loewenstein-Wertheim-Freudenberg
→
Hubertus, Prince of Löwenstein-Wertheim-Freudenberg
Hessische/Niedersaechsische Allgemeine
→
Hessische/Niedersächsische Allgemeine
Budai Var
→
Buda Castle
Catalhoeyuek
→
Çatalhöyük
Gerasim Zelic
→
Gerasim Zelić
Edit de Villers-Cotterets
→
Ordinance of Villers-Cotterêts
La Cote aux Fees
→
La Côte-aux-Fées
Stormer (crater)
→
Störmer (crater)
Kalmar lan
→
Kalmar County
San Sebastian, Aragua
→
San Sebastián, Aragua
Arrondissements of the Gard departement
→
Arrondissements of the Gard department
Opstina Miravci, Republic of Macedonia
→
Miravci
Altstatten, Switzerland
→
Altstätten
Tonndorf (Thueringen)
→
Tonndorf
Maranon (footballer)
→
Marañón (footballer)
Clerey-la-Cote
→
Clérey-la-Côte
Draengarna
→
Drängarna
Trascau Mountains
→
Trascău Mountains
Mzik
→
Mike Paradinas
Osterakersanstalten
→
Österåker Prison
Andrija Paltasic
→
Andrija Paltašić
Valea Neagra River (Doftana)
→
Valea Neagră River (Doftana)
Enrique Cadicamo
→
Enrique Cadícamo
Hann Muenden
→
Hann. Münden
Jules Bresil
→
Jules Brésil
Mans Zelmerloew
→
Måns Zelmerlöw
Barao Vermelho 2
→
Barão Vermelho 2
Municipalities in Cadiz
→
List of municipalities in Cádiz
Tatarstan Respublikasi
→
Tatarstan
Stade du Fort-Carre
→
Stade du Fort Carré
Urracal, Almeria
→
Urrácal
Paraul Minerului
→
Pârâul Minerului
Michel Thiolliere
→
Michel Thiollière
Mein Baby war beim Frisor
→
Mein Baby war beim Frisör
Magnolia, AR mSA
→
Columbia County, Arkansas
Frantan
→
Framta
Rugby Nice Cote d'Azur Universite-Racing
→
Rugby Nice Côte d'Azur Université-Racing
Fayon, Spain
→
Fayón
Prix de l'Amitie
→
Tour de l'Ain
Stofler
→
Johannes Stöffler
Sivert Hoyem
→
Sivert Høyem
San Juan de la Pena
→
San Juan de la Peña
Fuentecen, Burgos
→
Fuentecén
Jose Espronceda
→
José de Espronceda
VfL Osnabrueck
→
VfL Osnabrück
Ogi Station (Hanshin)
→
Ōgi Station (Hyōgo)
Puerto Cabezas, Region Autonoma del Atlantico Norte
→
Puerto Cabezas
Papiermuhle
→
Papiermühle
La Verite
→
La Vérité
Zarzosa de Rio Pisuerga, Burgos
→
Zarzosa de Río Pisuerga
Gabriel Brunet de Sairigne
→
Gabriel Brunet de Sairigné
San Garcia de Ingelmos, Spain
→
San García de Ingelmos
Hammerbrucke
→
Hammerbrücke
Krzyzowa (Swidnica County)
→
Krzyżowa, Świdnica County
Jean-Francois Gravier
→
Jean-François Gravier
Carlow (Dail Eireann constituency)
→
Carlow County (UK Parliament constituency)
Sortir du nucleaire (Canada)
→
Sortir du nucléaire (Canada)
Veljekset Karhumaki O/Y
→
Karhumäki brothers
Fabian Ramirez
→
Fabián Ramírez
Sablikova
→
Martina Sáblíková
Thalkirchen-Obersendling-Forstenried-Fuerstenried-Solln
→
Thalkirchen-Obersendling-Forstenried-Fürstenried-Solln
Ministries of the First Dail
→
Government of the 1st Dáil
Cao!
→
Cão!
University of La Reunion
→
University of La Réunion
Opstina Backa Palanka
→
Bačka Palanka
Oloef Arnalds
→
Ólöf Arnalds
Sault-Brenaz
→
Sault-Brénaz
Glandeves Cathedral
→
Glandèves Cathedral
Opstina Becej
→
Bečej
15 fevrier 1839
→
February 15, 1839
Abu Sahl al-Quhi
→
Abū Sahl al-Qūhī
Chranena krajinna oblast Biele Karpaty
→
Biele Karpaty Protected Landscape Area
Suephan Barzani
→
Franco Battiato
Muenchenbuchsee (Berne)
→
Münchenbuchsee
Ilhan Usmanbas
→
İlhan Usmanbaş
Santa Maria del Campo Rus, Spain
→
Santa María del Campo Rus
City of Cucuta
→
Cúcuta
Kivimaeki
→
Toivo Mikael Kivimäki
Avilciai
→
Avilčiai
Radijo Sou
→
Radioshow
Mels me vubec rad
→
Měls mě vůbec rád
Bentley 41/2 Litre
→
Bentley 4½ Litre
Nicolas Paul Stephane Sarkoezy de Nagy-Bocsa
→
Nicolas Sarkozy
Holy Marie-Eugenie de Jesus
→
Marie-Eugénie de Jésus
Leif Wikstroem
→
Leif Wikström
Rockbjorn
→
Rockbjörnen
Bjoern Melin
→
Björn Melin
Kornejcukov, Nikolaj Vasil'evic
→
Korney Chukovsky
Goesta Salen
→
Gösta Salén
Francois-Marie Bissot, Sieur de Vincennes
→
François-Marie Bissot, Sieur de Vincennes
Suedschleife
→
Südschleife
L'Etat, c'est moi
→
Louis XIV of France
Matsumoto Hakuo I
→
Matsumoto Hakuō I
Theodore Verhaegen
→
Pierre-Théodore Verhaegen
New Castle, IN mSA
→
Henry County, Indiana
Roman Catholic Diocese of Diebougou
→
Roman Catholic Diocese of Diébougou
Albondon, Granada
→
Albondón
Salipazari
→
Salıpazarı
Lederhose (Thuringen)
→
Lederhose
Qasigianguit
→
Qasigiannguit
Saint-Denis (La Reunion)
→
Saint-Denis, Réunion
Javi Martinez
→
Javi Martínez
Louis-Marie de La Revelliere-Lepeaux
→
Louis Marie de La Révellière-Lépeaux
Thomas Sjoeberg
→
Thomas Sjöberg
Cheri (play)
→
Anita Loos
Rassemblement Democratique Centrafricain
→
Central African Democratic Rally
Altefahr
→
Altefähr
Dollard-des-Ormeaux--Roxboro
→
Dollard-Des Ormeaux–Roxboro
Francisco Antonio Garcia Carrasco
→
Francisco Antonio García Carrasco
Rindue
→
Rindü
Bjorn Rune Gjelsten
→
Bjørn Rune Gjelsten
Galbenu River (Vaja)
→
Galbenu River (Vâja)
Rattelsdorf (Thuringen)
→
Rattelsdorf, Thuringia
Hijar, Spain
→
Híjar
Pueggen
→
Püggen
Mannedorf, Switzerland
→
Männedorf
Bodvildr
→
Böðvildr
Novoberde
→
Novo Brdo
Katholische Universitaet Eichstaett-Ingolstadt
→
Catholic University of Eichstätt-Ingolstadt
Yoeruek ali
→
Yörük Ali Efe
Sotenas Municipality
→
Sotenäs Municipality
Muneca brava
→
Muñeca Brava
Reseau Paris Saint-Lazare
→
Réseau Saint-Lazare
Mais Forte que a Paixao
→
Mais Forte que a Paixão
Coat of arms of Dolega
→
Dołęga coat of arms
Estadio Sergio Conceicao
→
Estádio Municipal Sérgio Conceição
LuckyStar
→
Lucky Star (manga)
Jari Sillanpaeae
→
Jari Sillanpää
Capitao Brasil
→
Capitão Brasil
Felicja Kozlowska
→
Feliksa Kozłowska
Asmundar saga kappabana
→
Ásmundar saga kappabana
Schonborn-Batthyany Palace
→
Palais Schönborn-Batthyány
Carlos Gonzalez (disambiguation)
→
Carlos González
Aichelberg (Landkreis Goppingen)
→
Aichelberg
Hermannus Hoefte
→
Hermannus Höfte
Sigues, Zaragoza
→
Sigüés
Haskoy
→
Hasköy
Sasa Kajkut
→
Saša Kajkut
Villerias de Campos, Spain
→
Villerías de Campos
Dumas, TX mSA
→
Moore County, Texas
Langendorf (bei Weissenfels)
→
Langendorf, Saxony-Anhalt
Melia Cohiba Hotel
→
Meliá Cohiba Hotel
Store Blamann
→
Store Blåmann
Sony CLIE PEG-TJ37
→
Sony CLIÉ PEG-TJ37
Sankt Martin, Graubuenden
→
St. Martin, Graubünden
Estadio Caio Martins
→
Estádio Caio Martins
Prasice
→
Prašice
Ks Andromedae
→
Xi Andromedae
Buecker Jungmann 131
→
Bücker Bü 131
Tomas Rivera Policy Institute
→
Tomás Rivera Policy Institute
RK Metkovic
→
RK Metković
Gunilla Skoeld-Feiler
→
Gunilla Sköld-Feiler
Jose Capmany
→
José Capmany
Skaftareldar
→
Laki
List of airports in Reunion
→
List of airports in Réunion
Batan Grande Reserved Zone
→
Batán Grande Reserved Zone
Arikula
→
Äriküla
Myrin (film)
→
Jar City (film)
Tore Uppstroem
→
Tore Uppström
Murz
→
Mürz
Friedlander-synthesis
→
Friedländer synthesis
Civita Castellana, Orte, and Gallese
→
Civita Castellana
Pablo Salazar Mendicuchia
→
Pablo Salazar Mendiguchía
Rudesheim am Rhein
→
Rüdesheim am Rhein
Elzbieta Wisniowska
→
Elżbieta Wiśniowska
Pozegnanie z Maria
→
This Way for the Gas, Ladies and Gentlemen
Cheik-Said
→
Cheikh Saïd
Rio Usumacinta
→
Usumacinta River
Hauke Fuhlbruegge
→
Hauke Fuhlbrügge
Rene Robert Cavelier, Sieur de la Salle
→
René-Robert Cavelier, Sieur de La Salle
Jose Mauro Volkmer de Castilho
→
José Mauro Volkmer de Castilho
Blaise de Lasseran-Massencome, Seigneur de Montluc
→
Blaise de Lasseran-Massencôme, seigneur de Montluc
Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Bouake
→
Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Bouaké
Jerzy Dabrowski
→
Jerzy Dąbrowski
Tambou kanmouge
→
List of Caribbean membranophones
Bygdea, Sweden
→
Brålanda
Agreda, Soria
→
Ágreda
Alianza Democratica M-19
→
19th of April Movement
Charles Theodore Henri De Coster
→
Charles De Coster
Mattias Mostroem
→
Mattias Moström
Angel Castro y Argiz
→
Ángel Castro y Argiz
Eichstadt
→
Eichstädt
Matti Kuusimaeki
→
Matti Kuusimäki
Bjorge Fedje
→
Bjørge Fedje
Zmuidzinaviciaus Museum
→
Žmuidzinavičius Museum
Ingibjoerg Haraldsdottir
→
Ingibjörg Haraldsdóttir
Koelln-Reisiek
→
Kölln-Reisiek
Tunnel ueber der Spree
→
Tunnel über der Spree
Communes of the Haute-Loire departement
→
Communes of the Haute-Loire department
Kirchanschoring
→
Kirchanschöring
Stenbadstugrand
→
Stenbastugränd
Beaumont, Ardeche
→
Beaumont, Ardèche
Soderkoping Municipality
→
Söderköping Municipality
Andavias, Zamora
→
Andavías
Zbynek drda
→
Zbyněk Drda
Schoenberg, Ploen
→
Schönberg, Plön
Cong Hoa Xa Hoi Chu Nghia Viet Nam
→
Vietnam
Naked Gun 33 1/3 : The Final Insult
→
Naked Gun 33⅓: The Final Insult
Naerke and Vaermland County
→
Närke and Värmland County
Puturge
→
Pütürge
Schlegel (Thueringen)
→
Schlegel, Thuringia
Chiche, Guatemala
→
Chiché, Guatemala
Zweckrationalitat
→
Max Weber
Urbanice (Hradec Kralove District)
→
Urbanice (Hradec Králové District)
Stroemsnaesbruk
→
Strömsnäsbruk
Ain El Berda District
→
Aïn El Berda District
Associacao de Futebol da Horta
→
Horta Football Association
Kitab al Masalik w'al Mamalik
→
Book of Roads and Kingdoms
Francois Paul Grevy
→
Jules Grévy
Comite Colbert
→
Comité Colbert
L'Ile-aux-Marins
→
L'Île-aux-Marins
SK Kaernten
→
SK Austria Kärnten
Jose Falcao
→
José Falcón
Jenins (Graubunden)
→
Jenins
Natverket Forn Sed
→
Neopaganism in Scandinavia
Vaerlose station
→
Værløse station
HDMS Vaedderen
→
HDMS Vædderen (F359)
Alois Glueck
→
Alois Glück
Lorzweiler
→
Lörzweiler
Panopoulon, Greece
→
Lasiona, Elis
Zombor, Velky Krtis District
→
Zombor, Veľký Krtíš District
Dominick Constantine, Prince of Lowenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg
→
Löwenstein
Bickenbach (Bergstrasse)
→
Bickenbach, Hesse
Estadio Conselheiro Galvao
→
Estádio Conselheiro Galvão
Roman Catholic Diocese of Cordoba (Mexico)
→
Roman Catholic Diocese of Córdoba (Mexico)
Pierre-Percee
→
Pierre-Percée
Goettinger Sieben
→
Göttingen Seven
Huettwilersee
→
Hüttwilersee
Gemaldegalerie
→
Gemäldegalerie, Berlin
Soborg
→
Søborg Castle
Centro Desportivo Universitario de Lisboa
→
Centro Desportivo Universitário de Lisboa
Arrondissements of the Isere departement
→
Arrondissements of the Isère department
An Tanaiste
→
Tánaiste
Besiktas Atatuerk Anadolu Lisesi
→
Beşiktaş Atatürk Anadolu Lisesi
Canada Verde Creek
→
Cañada Verde Creek
Cathedrale Notre-Dame-de-la-Platea d'Antibes
→
Antibes Cathedral
Cedrick Fiston
→
Cédrick Fiston
Storheikkila
→
Iso-Heikkilä
Ondoershil, Dundgovi
→
Öndörshil, Dundgovi
Nacion Argentina
→
Argentina
Vicosoprano (Graubuenden)
→
Vicosoprano
Isafjordur Airport
→
Ísafjörður Airport
Soendagsbarn
→
Sunday's Children
Skanland
→
Skånland
Partido Comunista de Liberacion Nacional
→
Communist Party of National Liberation
Primorje Ajdovscina
→
NK Primorje
Eireks saga vidforla
→
Eireks saga víðförla
Megerle von Muhlfeld
→
Megerle von Mühlfeld
Encarnacion Lopez Julvez
→
La Argentinita
Les Premieres Annees
→
Les premières années
Grossbundenbach
→
Großbundenbach
Vasile Buhaescu
→
Vasile Buhăescu
Edouard Grinda
→
Édouard Grinda
Universities of Bogota
→
List of universities in Bogotá
Bonavista--Trinity--Conception
→
Bonavista—Trinity—Conception
Chimalpain, Domingo (San Anton y Munon)
→
Chimalpahin
Pravaleni River
→
Prăvăleni River
Seewis im Prattigau (Graubunden)
→
Seewis im Prättigau
Eduard Buechner
→
Eduard Buchner
Johanna Karimaeki
→
Johanna Karimäki
Okres Melnik
→
Mělník District
2007 Yucatan state elections
→
Yucatán state election, 2007
Topolcany District
→
Topoľčany District
Communaute de l'agglomeration Rouennaise
→
Agglomeration community of Rouen
Antonio M. Fernandez
→
Antonio M. Fernández
Arjang, Sweden
→
Årjäng
Dicionario Aurelio
→
Novo Dicionário da Língua Portuguesa
Pierre le Moyne d'Iberville et d'Ardillieres
→
Pierre Le Moyne d'Iberville
Battle of Nanpeng Archipelago
→
Battle of Nanpēng Archipelago
Baloncesto Leon
→
Baloncesto León
List of municipalities in Para
→
List of municipalities in Pará
Louise Boije af Gennaes
→
Louise Boije af Gennäs
Furth (Odenwald)
→
Fürth, Hesse
Philipp Heithoelter
→
Philipp Heithölter
Le Secret de ma mere
→
A Family Secret
Gedaliah ibn YaHya
→
Gedaliah ibn Yahya ben Joseph
Salana (Pokemon)
→
List of Pokémon characters
Esquerra del Pais Valencia
→
Republican Left of the Valencian Country
Vaxsjo
→
Växjö
Tschierv (Graubuenden)
→
Tschierv
Polo Norte
→
Pólo Norte
Rio Acaponeta
→
Acaponeta
Per Abraham Ornskold
→
Per Abraham Örnsköld
Joonas Myyrae
→
Jonni Myyrä
Chatel-sur-Montsalvens FR
→
Châtel-sur-Montsalvens
Johann Jakob Noeggerath
→
Johann Jakob Nöggerath
La Maison de Mon Reve
→
La maison de mon rêve
Luelung
→
Lülung
Hamblain-les-Pres
→
Hamblain-les-Prés
Maria von Julich-Berg
→
John III, Duke of Cleves
Mahya Dagi
→
Mahya Dağı
Dupin, Pierre-Charles-Francois
→
Charles Dupin
Os, Ostfold
→
Os, Østfold
Janos Esterhazy
→
János Esterházy
Franjo Tepuric
→
Franjo Tepurić
Stjepan Gradic
→
Stjepan Gradić
Villarejo de Orbigo, Leon
→
Villarejo de Órbigo
Ampurdan
→
Empordà
Garcia I of Gascony
→
García I Jiménez of Gascony
Lars-Erik Esbjors
→
Lars-Erik Esbjörs
La Sortie des usines Lumiere
→
Workers Leaving the Lumière Factory
Therme Bad Worishofen
→
Therme Bad Wörishofen
Vaennaes
→
Vännäs
Parc Andre Citroen
→
Parc André Citroën
Ch'ue Ch'iu-pai
→
Qu Qiubai
Sonar no Cuesta Nada
→
Soñar no Cuesta Nada
Buehren
→
Bühren
Boheimkirchen
→
Böheimkirchen
Sanja Matejas
→
Sanya Mateyas
Valea Seaca River (Galbena)
→
Valea Seacă River (Galbena)
Marc Forne
→
Marc Forné Molné
Preles, Switzerland
→
Prêles
Fanas (Graubunden)
→
Fanas
FK Slavia Mlada Boleslav
→
FK Mladá Boleslav
Kiskunsagi Nemzeti Park
→
Kiskunság National Park
Ferdinand-Toennies-Gesellschaft
→
Ferdinand Tönnies Society
Kroning
→
Kröning
Chateau-d'Oex, Switzerland
→
Château-d'Œx
Jesus Ricardo Canavati Tafich
→
Ricardo Canavati Tafich
Carvalho, Jose Candido de
→
José Cândido de Carvalho
Rollbach
→
Röllbach
Oscar Ackestrom
→
Oscar Ackeström
Baron Friedrich von Huegel
→
Friedrich von Hügel
Cedar City, UT mSA
→
Iron County, Utah
Mansard, Francois
→
François Mansart
Sundsore
→
Sundsøre
Bojan Vrucina
→
Bojan Vručina
Fugenberg
→
Fügenberg
Academie de Marine
→
Académie de Marine
Suekhbaatar (city)
→
Sükhbaatar (city)
Magyar Kerekparsportok Szoevetsege
→
Hungarian Cycling Federation
Bab, Nitra District
→
Báb, Nitra District
Shek.
→
Moed
Nagykuertoes
→
Veľký Krtíš
Deutsch-Osterreichisches Feingefuehl
→
Deutsch-Österreichisches Feingefühl
Cliche-verre
→
Cliché verre
Roman Catholic Diocese of Huanuco
→
Roman Catholic Diocese of Huánuco
Palle Soerensen
→
Palle Sørensen
M. de la Villemarque
→
Théodore Claude Henri, vicomte Hersart de la Villemarqué
AEthelweard of East Anglia
→
Æthelweard of East Anglia
Grunfeld gambit
→
Grünfeld Defence
Hochschule fur Musik in Munich
→
Hochschule für Musik und Theater München
Ringkjobing Amt
→
Ringkjøbing County
Hakam Bernays
→
Isaac Bernays
Jose Marti (disambiguation)
→
José Martí (disambiguation)
Penedes Depression
→
Penedès
Bacau Airport
→
Bacău International Airport
Bleriot-SPAD S.33
→
Blériot-SPAD S.33
Fuaigh Mor
→
Fuaigh Mòr
Kezovica mineral bath
→
Kežovica
The Benedictional of St. AEthelwold
→
Benedictional of St. Æthelwold
Ewa Froling
→
Ewa Fröling
El Canavate
→
El Cañavate
Vafthrudner
→
Vafþrúðnir
Dr. Carlos Canseco Gonzalez
→
Carlos Canseco
Visst katten har djuren sjael
→
Visst katten har djuren själ!
Biedrins
→
Andris Biedriņš
La Concepcion, Masaya
→
La Concepción, Masaya
Municipal Theatre of Sao Paulo
→
Theatro Municipal (São Paulo)
Andritsena, Greece
→
Andritsaina
Sverre Bernhard Nybo
→
Sverre Bernhard Nybø
Strachow, Strzelin County
→
Strachów, Strzelin County
Fanrik
→
Fänrik
Oje
→
Öje
San Martin region
→
San Martín Region
Perette Pradier
→
Perrette Pradier
Gerardo Hernandez
→
Cuban Five
Flond (Graubunden)
→
Flond
Tartu Ulikool Fauna
→
Tartu Ülikool Fauna
Lledo, Teruel
→
Lledó
Olympia 1. Teil - Fest der Volker
→
Olympia (1938 film)
Paraul lui Balan
→
Pârâul lui Bălan
Die grosse Nacht im Eimer
→
Die große Nacht im Eimer
Friedrich Ritter von Friedlaender-Malheim
→
Friedrich Ritter von Friedländer-Malheim
Canamero, Spain
→
Cañamero
Muros, A Coruna
→
Muros, A Coruña
Rancho Santa Ines Airstrip
→
Rancho Santa Inés Airstrip
La Cienaga (film)
→
La Ciénaga (film)
Stockholm Lan
→
Stockholm County
Thalia (1990 album)
→
Thalía (1990 album)
B sheet
→
Beta sheet
Jacques de Seve
→
Jacques de Sève
Bulstringen
→
Bülstringen
Football Club Sochaux-Montbeliard
→
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
Nynaeshamn
→
Nynäshamn
Stade de la Colombiere
→
Stade de la Colombière
Etmissl
→
Etmißl
Darach O Scolai
→
Darach Ó Scolaí
Franciszek Trabalski
→
Franciszek Trąbalski
Battle of the Bravellir
→
Battle of Brávellir
Samuel Zarza
→
Samuel ibn Seneh Zarza
Buetthard
→
Bütthard
Sa Pinto
→
Ricardo Sá Pinto
Christ in the House of Martha and Mary (Velazquez)
→
Christ in the House of Martha and Mary (Velázquez)
Saint-Roman-de-Codieres
→
Saint-Roman-de-Codières
Schluter (crater)
→
Schlüter (crater)
Andre Mollen
→
André Mollen
Battle of Koesedag
→
Battle of Köse Dağ
Wnorow, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
→
Wnorów, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
Oreske, Kosice
→
Oreské, Michalovce District
Rudolph Gockel
→
Rudolph Goclenius
Institut Europeen d'Administration des Affaires
→
INSEAD
Duchess Elisabeth of Wurttemberg
→
Duchess Elisabeth of Württemberg
Francoise Giroud
→
Françoise Giroud
Fuhrertum
→
Führerprinzip
Raison d' etat
→
National interest
Carbones del Cerrejon
→
Cerrejón
Jagdfliegerfuehrer Ungarn
→
Jagdfliegerführer Ungarn
Tinutul Secuiesc
→
Székely Land
Deutsche Vereinigung fuer gewerblichen Rechtsschutz und Urheberrecht e. V.
→
German Association for the Protection of Intellectual Property
Gabran mac Domangairt
→
Gabrán mac Domangairt
DSO Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
→
SK Dynamo České Budějovice
Italo del Cima Stadium
→
Estádio Ítalo del Cima
Kaerlek goer mig tokig
→
Kärlek gör mig tokig
Michael Poessinger
→
Michael Pössinger
Eggersdorf (bei Schonebeck)
→
Eggersdorf
Reichenow-Moeglin
→
Reichenow-Möglin
Malmstroem
→
Malmstrom
Ein Lied Kann Eine Brucke Sein
→
Ein Lied kann eine Brücke sein
Sevettijaervi
→
Sevettijärvi
Sajmiste, Novi Sad
→
Sajmište, Novi Sad
Roederland
→
Röderland
Koenigswartha
→
Königswartha
Valea Mesteacanului River
→
Valea Mesteacănului River
Jacob Molln
→
Yaakov ben Moshe Levi Moelin
Baha'i school
→
Bahá'í school
Muenchweiler an der Rodalb
→
Münchweiler an der Rodalb
Eussenheim
→
Eußenheim
W.A. Visser 't Hooft
→
Willem Visser 't Hooft
Saint-Amans, Lozere
→
Saint-Amans, Lozère
Moldoen
→
Moldøen
Arrondissements of the Pyrenees-Atlantiques departement
→
Arrondissements of the Pyrénées-Atlantiques department
About 7000
Jaroslaw Kaczynski Cabinet
→
Cabinet of Jarosław Kaczyński
Stella Kubler
→
Stella Kübler
Karl-Hermann Lueer
→
Karl-Hermann Lüer
Schuls (Graubunden)
→
Scuol
Beny-sur-Mer Canadian War Cemetary
→
Bény-sur-Mer Canadian War Cemetery
Luis Eduardo Perez
→
Luis Eduardo Pérez
Schuettor
→
Schüttorf
Cesky sen
→
Czech Dream
Ty unnos
→
Tŷ unnos
Pater Axel Maussen
→
Axel Maußen
Oskar Friedlaender
→
Oskar Ewald
Villafafila
→
Villafáfila
Chateau d'Arlay
→
Arlay
Joszef Eotvos
→
József Eötvös
Wojtowice, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
→
Wójtowice, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
Friedrich Guenther, Prince of Schwarzburg
→
Friedrich Günther, Prince of Schwarzburg
Ockov
→
Očkov
Boguszowka
→
Boguszówka
Hisarcik
→
Hisarcık
Aumuehle-Wohltorf
→
Aumühle-Wohltorf
Kval, Hedmark
→
Kvål, Hedmark
Marianne Kjorstad
→
Marianne Kjørstad
Schoneck, Saxony
→
Schöneck, Saxony
Veluva
→
Znamensk, Kaliningrad Oblast
Mastrils (Graubuenden)
→
Mastrils
Abduelhak Hamid Tarhan
→
Abdülhak Hâmid Tarhan
Mulegns (Graubunden)
→
Mulegns
Hoeoer
→
Höör
Sud-Comoe Region, Cote d'Ivoire
→
Sud-Comoé
Rossbach, Rhineland-Palatinate
→
Roßbach, Westerwaldkreis
Luis Pereira de Sousa
→
Luís Pereira de Sousa
Sources Chretiennes
→
Sources Chrétiennes
Mjolnir crater
→
Mjølnir crater
Liam Lindstroem
→
Liam Lindström
Jerzy Zietek Rondo
→
Jerzy Ziętek Rondo
Ali Coskun Kirca
→
Coşkun Kırca
Kurlandische Aa
→
Lielupe
La Arana
→
Roberto Vásquez
Hardar saga ok Holmverja
→
Harðar saga ok Hólmverja
Schonberg, Upper Bavaria
→
Schönberg, Upper Bavaria
Dragan Mladenovic (handballer)
→
Dragan Mladenović (handballer)
Revista Brasileira de Quimica
→
Revista Brasileira de Química
Yujiulu Yucheng
→
Yujiulü Yucheng
Count of Mertola
→
Count of Mértola
Fuentes de Carbajal, Leon
→
Fuentes de Carbajal
Stolzel
→
Gottfried Heinrich Stölzel
Gruenkraut
→
Grünkraut
Vinstagardsskolan
→
Vinstagårdsskolan
Tartar (Graubuenden)
→
Tartar, Switzerland
Die Blindgaenger
→
The Blindflyers
Manuel Maria de Salcedo
→
Manuel María de Salcedo
Cristian Danalache
→
Cristian Dănălache
Prince Paul of Wurttemberg
→
Prince Paul of Württemberg
Fronhoefer
→
Erich Fronhöfer
Psi Booetis
→
Psi Boötis
Harry Kuemel
→
Harry Kümel
Arrondissements of the Aube departement
→
Arrondissements of the Aube department
Treaty of Angoulem
→
Treaty of Angoulême
Karl-Friedrich Hocker
→
Karl-Friedrich Höcker
Kliestina
→
Klieština
Selbusjoen
→
Selbusjø
Kucin, Vranov nad Toplou District
→
Kučín, Vranov nad Topľou District
Bogdator
→
Antares
Leon Gambetta (disambiguation)
→
Léon Gambetta (disambiguation)
Universidad Catolica (football club)
→
Club Deportivo Universidad Católica
Sturmgeschuetz
→
Sturmgeschütz
German Panzer Division Muencheberg
→
Panzer Division Müncheberg
Motsu-ji
→
Mōtsū-ji
Antonio Domingos Pitra Costa Neto
→
Pitra Neto
Piacaba
→
Piassava
Glanni Glaepur
→
LazyTown
Croeonchy Stars
→
Cröonchy Stars
Liege administrative Arrondissement
→
Arrondissement of Liège
Puhertoonia
→
Pühertoonia
B pleated sheets
→
Beta sheet
Schroeder-Bernstein theorem for von Neumann algebras
→
Schröder–Bernstein theorems for operator algebras
Lukasz Podolski
→
Lukas Podolski
Hoerselberg
→
Hörselberg
Paris brule-t-il
→
Is Paris Burning?
Lesigny, Vienne
→
Lésigny, Vienne
Nenad Zecevic
→
Widzew Łódź
Svenska kommitten mot antisemitism
→
Swedish Committee Against Antisemitism
Ulrich Baechli
→
Ulrich Bächli
Eochaid Etgudach
→
Eochaid Étgudach
Saint-Sauveur (Finistere)
→
Saint-Sauveur, Finistère
Winterbach, Baden-Wurttemberg
→
Winterbach, Baden-Württemberg
Pluecker
→
Julius Plücker
Horni Hermanice (Usti nad Orlici District)
→
Horní Heřmanice (Ústí nad Orlicí District)
Belcodene
→
Belcodène
Joenssonligan och den svarta diamanten
→
Jönssonligan och den svarta diamanten
Taul River
→
Tăul River
DJ Guang Guang Guang
→
Yamantaka Eye
Valea Lunga River (Luncoiu)
→
Valea Lungă River (Luncoiu)
Wilhelm Muller-Wismar
→
Wilhelm Müller-Wismar
Jorge D'Elia
→
Jorge D'Elía
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule (Tuebingen)
→
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule (Tübingen)
Torvizcon, Spain
→
Torvizcón
Batteux, Charles, Abbe
→
Charles Batteux
Ibn Hayyuj
→
Judah ben David Hayyuj
Gunther's Cylindrical Skink
→
Chalcides guentheri
Altranstaedt
→
Altranstädt
Ocher Platt
→
Aachen dialect
Ana Maria Alvarado
→
Ana María Alvarado
Kueblis, Switzerland
→
Küblis
CSD Xelaju M.C.
→
Club Xelajú MC
Manuel Mejia Vallejo
→
Manuel Mejía Vallejo
Centro de Estudios Latinoamericanos Romulo Gallegos
→
Rómulo Gallegos Center for Latin American Studies
Erna Buerger
→
Erna Bürger
Przesocin
→
Przęsocin
Koelzin
→
Kölzin
Alaenningens sang
→
Ålänningens sång
Mattias Norstroem
→
Mattias Norström
Karroesten
→
Karrösten
Coelestin Joseph Ganglbauer
→
Cölestin Josef Ganglbauer
Pitaejaenmaeki railway station
→
Pitäjänmäki railway station
Juho Maekelae
→
Juho Mäkelä
Arrondissements of the Calvados departement
→
Arrondissements of the Calvados department
Bronsted catalysis equation
→
Brønsted catalysis equation
Casas de Millan, Spain
→
Casas de Millán
Gmina Leczyce
→
Gmina Łęczyce
Paraul Oilor
→
Pârâul Oilor
Cernovice (Pelhrimov District)
→
Černovice (Pelhřimov District)
Lov-Ham Fotball
→
Løv-Ham Fotball
NFS - Nyja frettstoedin
→
NFS (news service)
Corbiere, Tristan
→
Tristan Corbière
Marza River
→
Mârza River
AEthelfrith
→
Æthelfrith
Mieczyslaw Wachowski
→
Mieczysław Wachowski
Ss. Angeli Custodi a Citta Giardino
→
Santi Angeli Custodi a Città Giardino
Confederacion Empresarial de Economia Social
→
Confederación Empresarial de Economia Social
See of Treguier
→
Ancient Diocese of Tréguier
Nosotraesh
→
Nosoträsh
Rulzheim
→
Rülzheim
Kohama-ryu
→
Kohama style
Caaguazu District
→
Caaguazú District
Ovre Romerike
→
Øvre Romerike
Erik Tjaeder
→
Erik Tjäder
Municipalities of Michoacan
→
Municipalities of Michoacán
Leua
→
Léua
Cang kiLiu Xing SPTreizuna
→
Blue Comet SPT Layzner
Janne Sjelmo Nordas
→
Janne Sjelmo Nordås
River Syyvaeri
→
Svir River
Ange Municipality
→
Ånge Municipality
Caesarius of Arles, Saint
→
Caesarius of Arles
Doermer
→
Dormer (surname)
Rosendorf (Thueringen)
→
Rosendorf
Ny-Alesund Airport
→
Ny-Ålesund Airport, Hamnerabben
Age Hadler
→
Åge Hadler
Sen no Shoan
→
Sen Shōan
Fiorsceal
→
Fíorscéal
Tanako Choei
→
Takano Chōei
Graal-Muritz
→
Graal-Müritz
Die aerzte
→
Die Ärzte
Luziania
→
Luziânia
Jefferson Souza Araujo Menezes
→
Jefferson Souza Araújo Menezes
Jose Gomez (athlete)
→
José Gómez (athlete)
Jazwiny, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
→
Jaźwiny, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
Comhaontu Chill Rimhinn
→
St Andrews Agreement
Almiron
→
Almirón
Jeronimo Lagos Lisboa
→
Jerónimo Lagos Lisboa
Les voyages aventureux du Capitaine Martin de Hoyarsal, habitant du cubiburu
→
Les voyages aventureux du Capitaine Martin de Hoyarsal, habitant du çubiburu
Johann Stoefler
→
Johannes Stöffler
Chateau de Boulogne-sur-Mer
→
Château de Boulogne-sur-Mer
Alejandro Millan
→
Alejandro Millán
Sodertalje Fotbollsarena
→
Södertälje Fotbollsarena
William Ashe-a Court
→
William Ashe-à Court
Staedtischer Friedhof III
→
Städtischer Friedhof III
Gerardo Perez Pinedo
→
Francesco de Pinedo
Bingoel province
→
Bingöl Province
Marko Orlandic
→
Marko Orlandić
Sollokka
→
Solløkka
Cartigny-l'Epinay
→
Cartigny-l'Épinay
Asuka Tani
→
Asuka Tanii
Movimiento de Participacion Popular
→
Movement of Popular Participation
Buelow (bei Crivitz)
→
Bülow, Germany
Bombuflat
→
Bombooflat
Baron von Eoetvoes
→
Loránd Eötvös
Helm wz. 15
→
Adrian helmet
Hubitz
→
Hübitz
Lasse Heikkilae
→
Lasse Heikkilä
Luen GR
→
Lüen
Daniel Vorlander
→
Daniel Vorländer
Karabuek Province
→
Karabük Province
Schonberg im Stubaital
→
Schönberg im Stubaital
Soren sommelius
→
Sören Sommelius
Bergen auf Rugen
→
Bergen auf Rügen
Zemaiciu Kalvarija
→
Žemaičių Kalvarija
Przyborow, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
→
Przyborów, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
Ibira-paye
→
Myrocarpus frondosus
Malleval, Isere
→
Malleval-en-Vercors
Vinca, Serbia
→
Vinča
Heiner Moeller
→
Heiner Möller
Beauport--Montmorency--Cote-de-Beaupre--Ile-d'Orleans
→
Montmorency (electoral district)
Sa vit som en sno
→
As White as in Snow
Slovensky Zvaez Cyklistiky
→
Slovak Cycling Federation
Marie de Rabutin-Chantal, Marquise de Sevigne
→
Marie de Rabutin-Chantal, marquise de Sévigné
Schoenewalde
→
Schönewalde
Schwaebische Tuerkei
→
Swabian Turkey
Siri Nordeide Gronli
→
Siri Nordeide Grønli
Valea Batcii River
→
Valea Bâtcii River
Konrad Kyeser von Eichstaett
→
Konrad Kyeser
San Andres, El Peten
→
San Andrés, El Petén
Storebaelt Bridge
→
Great Belt Fixed Link
Boesdorf (Holstein)
→
Bösdorf, Schleswig-Holstein
Bruenisried FR
→
Brünisried
Dogansehir
→
Doğanşehir
Oran High School Host Club
→
Ouran High School Host Club
Hana no Mahotsukai Mary Bell
→
Floral Magician Mary Bell
Nostvet and Lihult cultures
→
Nøstvet and Lihult cultures
Milos Mihajlov
→
Miloš Mihajlov
Chateau de Clavieres
→
Château de Clavières
Freireligioese
→
German Catholics
Oebisfelde-Calvoerde
→
Oebisfelde-Calvörde
Sandor Szathmari
→
Sándor Szathmári
Miruena de los Infanzones, DESCONOCIDA
→
Mirueña de los Infanzones
Resat Nuri Guentekin
→
Reşat Nuri Güntekin
Battle of Jasna Gora
→
Siege of Jasna Góra
Sommersdorf (Landkreis Boerde)
→
Sommersdorf
Tiigrihuepe
→
Tiigrihüpe
Antonio Agostinho Neto
→
Agostinho Neto
Bernd Hoing
→
Bernd Höing
Lot departement
→
Lot (department)
Alvaneu (Graubuenden)
→
Alvaneu
Eersterivier Sekondere Skool
→
Eersterivier Secondary School
Trinec Steel and Iron Works
→
Třinec Iron and Steel Works
Iuno inferna
→
Proserpina
Froso Runestone
→
Frösö Runestone
Portal da Transparencia
→
Portal da Transparência
Mazari' Sib'a
→
Shebaa farms
Wyciagajac Reke Po... Dobry Ynteres
→
Wyciągając Rękę Po... Dobry Ynteres
Jadwiga Wisniewska
→
Jadwiga Wiśniewska
Goemmaren
→
Gömmaren
Hecken (Hunsruck)
→
Hecken
Coro Sura
→
Sura Chamber Choir
Naima Azough
→
Naïma Azough
Raul Oii
→
Râul Oii
Uno Cygnaus
→
Uno Cygnaeus
Deutsche Gesellschaft fuer Rassenhygiene
→
German Society for Racial Hygiene
La Guardia de Jaen, Spain
→
La Guardia de Jaén
Laguna de Negrillos, Leon
→
Laguna de Negrillos
Jaaski
→
Lesogorsky
Control Freak (Mya album)
→
Liberation (Mýa album)
Valea Adanca River (Doftana)
→
Valea Adâncă River (Doftana)
Jorg Boehme
→
Jörg Böhme
Lowen
→
Leuven
Bengt Georg Daniel Stromgren
→
Bengt Strömgren
Santa Eularia des Riu
→
Santa Eulària des Riu
Antonio Longas Ferrer
→
Antonio Longás
Maggi-Wurze
→
Maggi
Fuehrer's Face
→
Der Fuehrer's Face
Vranov nad Toplou District
→
Vranov nad Topľou District
Sunndalsora
→
Sunndalsøra
Kvittingsoy
→
Kvitsøy
Stadion Pasienky
→
Štadión Pasienky
MC-Har
→
MC-Hár
Balsas, Maranhao
→
Balsas, Maranhão
Santeasca River
→
Sânteasca River
SK Slavia Ceske Budejovice
→
SK Dynamo České Budějovice
Berthelot, Pierre Eugene Marcelin
→
Marcellin Berthelot
Han Hsun-ti
→
Emperor Xuan of Han
Max Friedlander (journalist)
→
Max Friedländer (journalist)
Llywelyn Sion
→
Llywelyn Siôn
Jose Benlliure y Gil
→
José Benlliure y Gil
Schrodinger Wave Equation
→
Schrödinger equation
Andris Argalis
→
Andris Ārgalis
Santo Tomas, Nicaragua
→
Santo Tomás, Chontales
Nonlinear Schroedinger equations
→
Nonlinear Schrödinger equation
El Campo, TX mSA
→
Wharton County, Texas
Chateau de Maisons-Laffitte
→
Château de Maisons
Herib Campos Cervera
→
Hérib Campos Cervera
Kasten bei Boheimkirchen
→
Kasten bei Böheimkirchen
Valea Paraielor River
→
Valea Pâraielor River
Bainbridge, GA mSA
→
Decatur County, Georgia
Unterweissenbach
→
Unterweißenbach
Le Mystere de la Chambre Jaune
→
The Mystery of the Yellow Room
MTV Video Music Awards Latinoamerica 2002
→
MTV Video Music Awards Latinoamérica 2002
Pogon Ruska coat of arms
→
Pogoń Ruska coat of arms
Bulstedt
→
Bülstedt
Koehler's medicinal plants
→
Köhler's Medicinal Plants
Domnall III Ban
→
Donald III of Scotland
Honore--Mercier
→
Honoré-Mercier (electoral district)
San Millan de los Caballeros
→
San Millán de los Caballeros
Agus Amarach
→
Agus Amàrach
Les amities particulieres
→
Les amitiés particulières
Tanaide O Maolconaire
→
Tanaide Ó Maolconaire
Sebastien Raguin
→
Sébastien Raguin
Babylon Media Foereningen
→
Suroyo TV
Aimar August Sorenssen
→
Aimar August Sørenssen
Kungssangen
→
Kungssången
Carlos Fernandez-Shaw
→
Carlos Fernández Shaw
Cesar Diaz
→
César Díaz
Revista Latinoamericana de Quimica
→
Revista Latinoamericana de Química
Dobutsu no Mori (film)
→
Dōbutsu no Mori (film)
Muehlheim an der Donau, Wuerttemberg
→
Mühlheim an der Donau
Castejon de Tornos, Teruel
→
Castejón de Tornos
Dunfus
→
Dünfus
Rainer Blum
→
Rainer Blüm
Carl-Eduard Otto Wolfgang Jayme Anders Graf von Bismarck-Schonhausen
→
Carl-Eduard von Bismarck
Gascuena de Bornova
→
Gascueña de Bornova
St. Istvan
→
Stephen I of Hungary
Koechelstorf
→
Köchelstorf
Gmina Gniewoszow
→
Gmina Gniewoszów
Bolesov
→
Bolešov
Nehemiah Bruell
→
Nehemiah Brüll
Jose Valdiviezo
→
José Valdiviezo
Isbladskaerret
→
Isbladskärret
Hoffmann, Joerg
→
Jörg Hoffmann
Kirchheim bei Muenchen
→
Kirchheim bei München
Zwiazek Strzelcow Litewskich
→
Lithuanian Riflemen's Union
Federation de l'education nationale
→
Federation for National Education
Forca Portugal
→
Força Portugal
Antillanite
→
Antillanité
German cruiser Koenigsberg
→
German cruiser Königsberg
Bernard de Pourtales
→
Bernard de Pourtalès
Ste Genevieve
→
Sainte-Geneviève
Elzbieta Gelert
→
Elżbieta Gelert
Stammham, Eichstaett
→
Stammham, Eichstätt
Jose Luis Perez Caminero
→
José Luis Caminero
Avellaneda y Arteaga, Gertrudis Gomez de
→
Gertrudis Gómez de Avellaneda
Peiwen yunfu
→
Peiwen Yunfu
Paul Lherie
→
Paul Lhérie
Viktor Boelcsfoeldi
→
Viktor Bölcsföldi
Buyuk Ada
→
Büyük Ada
Musa Bueyuek
→
Musa Büyük
Aq Kuebek
→
Aq Kubek of Astrakhan
Claude-Francois-Dorothee de Jouffroy
→
Claude-François-Dorothée, marquis de Jouffroy d'Abbans
Guettingen, Switzerland
→
Güttingen
Herbstmuehle
→
Herbstmühle
Czerwinsk nad Wisla
→
Czerwińsk nad Wisłą
Lapta Tuerk Birligi S.K.
→
Lapta Türk Birliği S.K
Little Princess: Marl Okoku no Ningyo Hime 2
→
Little Princess: Marl Ōkoku no Ningyō Hime 2
Algeciras, Cadiz
→
Algeciras
Burgschleinitz-Kuhnring
→
Burgschleinitz-Kühnring
Arrondissements of the Seine-Saint-Denis departement
→
Arrondissements of the Seine-Saint-Denis department
Konugard
→
Kiev
Ayios Vassilios (Corinthia), Greece
→
Agios Georgios, Pyrgos
Conseil scolaire catholique de district des Grandes-Rivieres
→
Conseil scolaire catholique de district des Grandes-Rivières
Teng Li-chuen
→
Teresa Teng
Orjans Vall
→
Örjans Vall
Schoenwalde (Vorpommern)
→
Schönwalde, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Olof Rudbeck d.ae.
→
Olaus Rudbeck
Norbert Csernyanszki
→
Norbert Csernyánszki
Adolfo Ibanez
→
Adolfo Ibáñez
Csoekoely
→
Csököly
Fanny Cacilia Mendelssohn Hensel
→
Fanny Mendelssohn
Estadio Joao Havelange
→
Estádio Parque do Sabiá
Koekoechin
→
Kököchin
Mezopanit
→
Pănet
Rassemblement national des Bucherons
→
National Woodcutters' Rally – Rally for Gabon
Yiglica
→
Yığılca
Ivo Lake
→
Ivö Lake
Hyperbolic Geometry:Poincare half plane model
→
Poincaré half-plane model
Gergal, Spain
→
Gérgal
Sintava
→
Šintava
O-limit set
→
Limit set
San Leonardo de Yaguee
→
San Leonardo de Yagüe
Chauffe a bloc
→
Chauffe à bloc
San Andres, El Salvador
→
San Andrés, El Salvador
Thonex, Switzerland
→
Thônex
Citroen C-Airplay
→
Citroën C-Airplay
Castejon de Alarba, Spain
→
Castejón de Alarba
Slotwina, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
→
Słotwina, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
Gojar
→
Gójar
Goeteborgs Konsthall
→
Göteborgs Konsthall
Eugene Choisel
→
Eugène Choisel
Cabezon de Pisuerga, Spain
→
Cabezón de Pisuerga
Itaporanga, Sao Paulo
→
Itaporanga, São Paulo
Per Lonning
→
Per Lønning
Juenkerath
→
Jünkerath
Humboldt-Universitat
→
Humboldt University of Berlin
Maasbull
→
Maasbüll
Oizuki Gakuen Station
→
Ōizumi-gakuen Station
Norderwoehrden
→
Norderwöhrden
Bengt Nordenskiold
→
Bengt Nordenskiöld
Joseph ben Meir Te'omim
→
Joseph ben Meir Teomim
Goelmarmara
→
Gölmarmara
Allerod station
→
Allerød station
Meath North (Dail Eireann constituency)
→
North Meath (UK Parliament constituency)
Padodaka
→
Pādodaka
Urnasch, Switzerland
→
Urnäsch
Deutscher Verband fur Freikorperkultur
→
Deutscher Verband für Freikörperkultur
Muehlehorn GL
→
Mühlehorn
Wu Jingluee
→
Wu Jinglüe
Amelie Poulain
→
Amélie
Jean-Jacques Bourasse
→
Jean-Jacques Bourassé
Schoneberg (Hunsruck)
→
Schöneberg, Bad Kreuznach
Scharans (Graubunden)
→
Scharans
Ake Hoek
→
Åke Hök
Muller Glia
→
Muller glia
Yue-Gung (Fuetter Mein Ego)
→
Halber Mensch
Sainte-Helene-de-Bagot, Quebec
→
Sainte-Hélène-de-Bagot, Quebec
Quintanaortuno
→
Quintanaortuño
Nazario
→
Nazário
Sandra Klosel
→
Sandra Klösel
Jaume Balaguero
→
Jaume Balagueró
Kvacany, Presov District
→
Kvačany, Prešov District
Woelfis
→
Wölfis
Tvaren
→
Tvären
Lillheikkilae
→
Vähäheikkilä
Chivata
→
Chivatá
Berliner FC Phoenix
→
Berliner FC Phönix
Ambleve
→
Amblève
Gurpinar
→
Gürpınar (District), Van
Tome de Barros Queiros
→
Tomé de Barros Queirós
Den moerka sanningen
→
Den mörka sanningen
Valea lui Baj River
→
Valea lui Băj River
Le Bouchage, Isere
→
Le Bouchage, Isère
Huelegu
→
Hulagu Khan
HarnPlayer
→
HârnMaster
Tuengen
→
Bogatyńskie
Boerse Muenchen
→
Börse München
Solidarnosc Walczaca
→
Fighting Solidarity
Parti republicain
→
Republican Party (France)
Duchy of Juelich
→
Duchy of Jülich
Investment AB Oresund
→
Investment AB Öresund
Ugijar, Granada
→
Ugíjar
Omondelger, Khentii
→
Ömnödelger, Khentii
Nestor "Pipo" Gorosito
→
Néstor Gorosito
Luis Pires
→
Luís Pires
Hisoy
→
Hisøy
Anezka Ceska
→
Agnes of Bohemia
Huron--Perth
→
Huron—Perth
AElfred AEtheling
→
Alfred Aetheling
Zsuzsa voros
→
Zsuzsanna Vörös
Canizar del Olivar, Spain
→
Cañizar del Olivar
Asociacion de Scouts de Cuba
→
Asociación de Scouts de Cuba
Prospero Paris
→
Próspero París
Huetten ZH
→
Hütten, Switzerland
Brzezina, Olesnica County
→
Brzezina, Oleśnica County
Lierasen Tunnel
→
Lieråsen Tunnel
Drei Haselnuesse fuer Aschenbroedel
→
Tři oříšky pro Popelku
Gisli Sursson
→
Gísla saga
Ovciarsko Tunnel
→
Ovčiarsko Tunnel
Daniel Fernandez Crespo
→
Daniel Fernández Crespo
Jenins (Graubuenden)
→
Jenins
Rhion, Greece
→
Rio, Greece
Ewa Thalen Finne
→
Ewa Thalén Finné
St Herve
→
Saint Hervé
Casatejada, Caceres
→
Casatejada
Lars Angstrom
→
Lars Ångström
Jean-Francois Allard
→
Jean-François Allard
Ekeroe Municipality
→
Ekerö Municipality
Kjornes
→
Kjørnes
Koscielna Wies, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
→
Kościelna Wieś, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
Hasteinsvollur
→
Hásteinsvöllur
Mikko Siren
→
Mikko Sirén
Tilloy-les-Mofflaines
→
Tilloy-lès-Mofflaines
Joergen Sundeqvist
→
Jörgen Sundeqvist
Adelin of Seez
→
Adelin of Séez
Etienne de Carheil
→
Étienne de Carheil
Reclere, Switzerland
→
Réclère
Nyocker!
→
The District!
Arrondissements of the Ardeche departement
→
Arrondissements of the Ardèche department
Domingo de Caycedo y Sanz de Santamaria
→
Domingo Caycedo
Jasmin Maentylae
→
Jasmin Mäntylä
Helio Lourenco de Oliveira
→
Hélio Lourenço de Oliveira
Andre Lortie
→
Andrew Lortie
Th Dor
→
Theta Doradus
Rasmus Wuertz
→
Rasmus Würtz
Po Xie Ju Xing Gdangaio
→
Great Dangaioh
Johannes Pettersen Lokke
→
Johannes Pettersen Løkke
Zoebern
→
Zöbern
Zueri-Metzgete 2005
→
2005 Züri-Metzgete
Los Martires
→
Los Mártires
Jyrki Seppae
→
Jyrki Seppä
Tagertschi, Switzerland
→
Tägertschi
Faerentuna runestones
→
Färentuna Runestones
Mikolaj "the Black" Radziwill
→
Mikołaj "the Black" Radziwiłł
Creche (zoology)
→
Crèche (zoology)
Herraudr
→
Herrauðr
Byci skala Cave
→
Býčí skála Cave
Marcel-Francois Lefebvre
→
Marcel Lefebvre
CD Tropezon
→
CD Tropezón
Stupina River (Caldarile)
→
Stupina River (Căldările)
Trevelez, Granada
→
Trevélez
Ishikawa Bun'yo
→
Bun'yō Ishikawa
Francois Blanchet (physician)
→
François Blanchet (physician)
New Angouleme
→
New Angoulême
Stella Kuebler
→
Stella Kübler
Rolf Goelz
→
Rolf Gölz
Vaeinoe Siikaniemi
→
Väinö Siikaniemi
Bayan-Onjuul
→
Bayan-Önjüül
Argentine postal history: The "Classical Period," 1858-1892
→
Postage stamps and postal history of Argentina
Bonko enchemiya
→
List of Caribbean membranophones
Tiefenbach, Baden-Wurttemberg
→
Tiefenbach
Ivar Ostberg
→
Ivar Østberg
Dominika Furmanova
→
Dominika Dery
Her og Na
→
Her og Nå
John Wilmer Perez
→
John Wilmar Pérez
Due le quartz
→
Dué le Quartz
Union Comorienne pour le Progres
→
Comorian Union for Progress
Noyelles-les-Vermelles
→
Noyelles-lès-Vermelles
Uckeritz
→
Ückeritz
Istvan Werboczy
→
István Werbőczy
Egat
→
Égat
Millionaer
→
Die Prinzen
Cotes du Luberon AOC
→
Côtes du Luberon AOC
Meir ben Jeremiah Ish Shalom
→
Meir Friedmann
Taeuffelen (Berne)
→
Täuffelen
Dar-Al-Sorur
→
Borujerd
Schuetzenberger
→
Schützenberger
Powiat of Goleniow
→
Goleniów County
Jerez de la Frontera, Cadiz
→
Jerez de la Frontera
Independent Financial Center of the Americas - Gaetan Bucher
→
Independent Financial Centre of the Americas
About 8000
Moedruvallabok
→
Möðruvallabók
Nuernberg Laws
→
Nuremberg Laws
Aldeamayor de San Martin, Spain
→
Aldeamayor de San Martín
Nijozan Station
→
Nijōzan Station
La Dusseldorf (Album)
→
La Düsseldorf (album)
Loro Borici
→
Loro Boriçi
Tejeda del Tietar, Spain
→
Tejeda de Tiétar
Johanna Karimaki
→
Johanna Karimäki
Vucinic
→
Vučinić
Schoenlaterngasse
→
Schönlaterngasse
Gmina Borzechow
→
Gmina Borzechów
Tyloeskog
→
Tylöskog
Urumqi City
→
Ürümqi
Tychero, Greece
→
Tychero
Bejart Ballet Lausanne
→
Béjart Ballet
Gueshi
→
Güshi Khan
List of airports in Saint Barthelemy
→
List of airports in Saint Barthélemy
Pedro Antonio Marin
→
Manuel Marulanda
Gulhane Park
→
Gülhane Park
Rodinghausen
→
Rödinghausen
Kokemaeenjoki
→
Kokemäenjoki
Banda del Rio Sali
→
Banda del Río Salí
SS Fuerst Bismarck (1905)
→
SS Fürst Bismarck (1905)
Stroemstad
→
Strömstad
Valor, Granada
→
Válor
Music of Trentino-Alto Adige/Suedtirol
→
Music of Trentino-Alto Adige/Südtirol
Rosario Green Macias
→
Rosario Green
Escobedo, Nuevo Leon
→
General Escobedo
Armuna
→
Armuña
Mister Pueck (Code Lyoko episode)
→
List of Code Lyoko episodes#Season 2: 2005
Breifne Ui Raghallaigh
→
East Breifne
Val Mustair (Kreis)
→
Val Müstair
Osterreich Rugby Verein
→
Austrian Rugby Federation
Nakoradiomiehen ihmeelliset siekailut
→
Näköradiomiehen ihmeelliset siekailut
Tateyama Sabo Erosion Control Works Service Train
→
Tateyama Sabō Erosion Control Works Service Train
?Que Pides Tu?
→
¿Qué pides tú?
Aldri annet enn brak
→
Aldri annet enn bråk
Varmlands Lan
→
Värmland County
Nguoi Lo Lo
→
Yi people
Ottmar Hoerl
→
Ottmar Hörl
Yllatysten yo
→
Yllätysten yö
Donegal South (Dail Eireann constituency)
→
South Donegal (UK Parliament constituency)
Tuerker Inanoglu
→
Türker İnanoğlu
Eemil Nestor Setala
→
Eemil Nestor Setälä
Rodersheim-Gronau
→
Rödersheim-Gronau
Estadio Major Antonio Couto Pereira
→
Estádio Couto Pereira
Ortiz, Guarico
→
Ortiz, Guárico
Wuerenlingen AG
→
Würenlingen
Universite d'Aix-Marseille II
→
University of the Mediterranean
Rene-Levesque (electoral district)
→
René-Lévesque
Drazen Ricl
→
Dražen Ričl
De la Motte Fouque
→
Friedrich de la Motte Fouqué
Przelecz Lupkowska
→
Łupków Pass
Schoengleina
→
Schöngleina
Freeport, IL mSA
→
Stephenson County, Illinois
Boerslingen
→
Börslingen
Teresa, Castellon
→
Teresa, Castellón
ZEGAPAIN-zegapein-
→
Zegapain
Technische Universitat, Graz
→
Graz University of Technology
Estadio Municipal de Braga
→
Estádio Municipal de Braga
Cantons of Ille-et-Vilaine departement
→
Cantons of the Ille-et-Vilaine department
No e det pa det gamaste
→
No e det på det gamaste
Cacem (Sintra)
→
Agualva-Cacém
Mo DeHui
→
Mo Teh-hui
Putagan
→
Putagán, Chile
Hoeth
→
Höðr
Ludek Sobota
→
Luděk Sobota
Nynaes Castle
→
Nynäs Castle
Eireks saga vidfoerla
→
Eireks saga víðförla
Lue Dongbin
→
Lü Dongbin
Eduard von Grutzner
→
Eduard von Grützner
San Cristobal Verapaz
→
San Cristóbal Verapaz
Asmodee editions
→
Asmodée Éditions
Abbey of Goettweig
→
Göttweig Abbey
Escobosa de Almazan
→
Escobosa de Almazán
Polymeca
→
Polyméca
Authenticite (Zaire)
→
Authenticité (Zaire)
Oberwil bei Buren, Switzerland
→
Oberwil bei Büren
Doerflingen (Schaffhausen)
→
Dörflingen
Joanna Poelzl
→
Johanna Hiedler
Diario do Povo
→
Diário do Povo
Klin, Namestovo District
→
Klin, Námestovo District
Rock carvings at Mollerstufossen, Nordre Land
→
Rock carvings at Møllerstufossen
Krakonos
→
Rübezahl
Vladan Savic
→
Vladan Savić
Chris Anker Sorensen
→
Chris Anker Sørensen
Die Grosse Stille
→
Into Great Silence
Bernardo Alvarado Monzon
→
Bernardo Alvarado Monzón
Szentkata
→
Szentkáta
Hozoin In'ei
→
Hōzōin In'ei
All United for Saint Barthelemy
→
All United for Saint Barthélemy
Destilerias y Crianza del Whisky S.A.
→
Destilerías y Crianza del Whisky S.A
Billy Kluever
→
Billy Klüver
Faramontanos de Tabara, Zamora
→
Faramontanos de Tábara
Amberg (Unterallgaeu)
→
Amberg, Swabia
Klostar Ivanic
→
Kloštar Ivanić
Freie Wahler
→
List of political parties in Germany
Sakerhetspolisen
→
Swedish Security Service
Mittnabotaget
→
Mittnabotåget
Altotting district
→
Altötting (district)
Maur (Zuerich)
→
Maur, Switzerland
Muenster Rebellion
→
Münster Rebellion
Mueller-hermann
→
Johanna Müller-Hermann
Mockfjard
→
Mockfjärd
Purrel Fraenkel
→
Purrel Fränkel
Eunapolis
→
Eunápolis
Ph-X174
→
Phi X 174
Heidmuhlen
→
Heidmühlen
Det ar dags att tanda alla ljusen
→
Have Yourself a Merry Little Christmas
Cote d'Or (escarpment)
→
Côte d'Or (escarpment)
Kaeina Parish
→
Käina Parish
Munchenstein (Basel-Land)
→
Münchenstein
Chateau of Conde
→
Château de Condé
Glu Gallery
→
Glü Gallery
Altfloete
→
Alto flute
Cornelio Pires
→
Cornélio Pires
Dravle Runestone
→
Sigurd stones#U 1163
Ma'oz Zur
→
Ma'oz Tzur
Mevlut Erdinc
→
Mevlüt Erdinç
Ramosch (Graubunden)
→
Ramosch
Cser
→
Csér
Angouleme International Comics Festival Christian testimony award
→
Angoulême International Comics Festival Religious award
Chateau Pavie Macquin
→
Château Pavie-Macquin
Horselberg
→
Hörselberg
Luttwitz-Kapp Putsch
→
Kapp Putsch
Doef
→
Deutsch-Österreichisches Feingefühl
Joao Esteves da Veiga de Napoles
→
João Esteves da Veiga de Nápoles
Usulutan, Usulutan
→
Usulután
Trois-Rivieres Royals
→
Trois-Rivières Royals
Villabanez, Valladolid
→
Villabáñez
Markham--Unionville
→
Markham—Unionville
Alfarras
→
Alfarràs
Adelshofen (Fuerstenfeldbruck)
→
Adelshofen, Upper Bavaria
Goslikon
→
Fischbach-Göslikon
Kwame N'Krumah
→
Kwame Nkrumah
Indio Picaro
→
Indio Pícaro
Ulmus x notha
→
Ulmus × notha
Servette Geneve FC
→
Servette FC
Andre Goodman
→
André Goodman
Gabriela Dudekova
→
Gabriela Dudeková
Francois Picquet
→
François Picquet
SK Viktoria Zizkov
→
FK Viktoria Žižkov
Saatytalo
→
House of the Estates
Oberburgermeister der Stadt Koln
→
List of mayors of Cologne
Catedral da Se de Sao Paulo
→
São Paulo Cathedral
Maisieres
→
Maisières
Marcio Luiz Adurens
→
Márcio Luiz Adurens
Luchow, Schleswig-Holstein
→
Lüchow, Schleswig-Holstein
Cristiano Andre
→
Cristiano André
Danko Grlic
→
Danko Grlić
Bialkow, Sroda Slaska County
→
Białków, Środa Śląska County
Francisco Tello de Guzman
→
Francisco de Tello de Guzmán
Francois-Desire Cardinal Mathieu
→
François-Désiré Mathieu
La Vie de Boheme (album)
→
La Vie de Bohème (album)
Vinicio Cerezo Arevalo
→
Vinicio Cerezo
Tristrams saga ok Isoendar
→
Brother Robert
Karl Eugen Duehring
→
Eugen Dühring
Cathedrale Sainte-Marie d'Oloron-Sainte-Marie
→
Oloron Cathedral
Comhlucht Siuicre Eireann
→
Greencore
Juan E. Mendez
→
Juan E. Méndez
Goteborgsvarvet
→
Göteborgsvarvet
Bieville-Beuville
→
Biéville-Beuville
Plock Voivodeship (1495-1793)
→
Płock Voivodeship (1495–1793)
Riaguas de San Bartolome, Segovia
→
Riaguas de San Bartolomé
Revolutionary Workers League/Ligue Ouvriere Revolutionnaire
→
Revolutionary Workers League/Ligue Ouvrière Révolutionnaire
Mision El Descanso
→
Misión El Descanso
Federation Internationale Textile - Habillement
→
International Federation Textile-Clothing
Gokasho Station
→
Gokashō Station
Weitzenbock's Inequality
→
Weitzenböck's inequality
Sainte-Croix-Vallee-Francaise
→
Sainte-Croix-Vallée-Française
Johann Christoph Wilhelm Ludwig Doderlein
→
Ludwig Döderlein
Oscar Gans
→
Óscar Gans
Mjallby AIF
→
Mjällby AIF
Traill O
→
Traill Island
Von Stossners
→
Stößner
Goedel's proof
→
Gödel's incompleteness theorems
Arrondissements of the Charente departement
→
Arrondissements of the Charente department
Saint Clara de Asis
→
Clare of Assisi
Szentgyoergyi Dezso
→
Dezső Szentgyörgyi
O. F. Muller
→
Otto Friedrich Müller
Koji (first)
→
Kōji (Heian period)
Sao Paulo subway
→
São Paulo Metro
Los Beatles en Cuba: Un viaje magico y misterioso
→
Los Beatles en Cuba: Un viaje mágico y misterioso
Bosdorf, Schleswig-Holstein
→
Bösdorf, Schleswig-Holstein
Blotnica, Strzelin County
→
Błotnica, Strzelin County
Bibliotheque Francois Mitterrand (Paris RER)
→
Bibliothèque François Mitterrand (Paris Métro and RER)
Academie des Sciences, Arts et Belles-Lettres de Dijon
→
Académie des Sciences, Arts et Belles-Lettres de Dijon
Oberoesch (Berne)
→
Oberösch
Rio Mirinay
→
Miriñay River
Classic Production Osnabruck
→
Classic Produktion Osnabrück
Cernozice
→
Černožice
Ernst Guenther Schenck
→
Ernst-Günther Schenck
Bruheim
→
Brüheim
Bishopric of Strangnas
→
Diocese of Strängnäs
Tokujiro Nishi
→
Nishi Tokujirō
PrivatBanen Sonderjylland
→
Privatbanen Sønderjylland
Pacs del Penedes
→
Pacs del Penedès
Bishop of Straengnaes
→
Diocese of Strängnäs
Svanda Dudak
→
Schwanda the Bagpiper
Lengupa Province
→
Lengupá Province
Rimouski-Neigette—Témiscouata—Les Basques
→
Rimouski-Neigette—Témiscouata—Les Basques
Cincarevic
→
Cincarević
Gostyn, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
→
Gostyń, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
Mate Bilic
→
Mate Bilić
Elsa Kaisa Makiniemi
→
Elissa Aalto
Arino, Teruel
→
Ariño
Epitre a l'Auteur du Livre des Trois Imposteurs
→
Épître à l'Auteur du Livre des Trois Imposteurs
Alicun de Ortega, Granada
→
Alicún de Ortega
Saidet et Talle
→
Church of Saidet et Tallé
Wieruszow, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
→
Wieruszów, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
Joenssonligan spelar hoegt
→
Jönssonligan spelar högt
Bonnieres-sur-Seine
→
Bonnières-sur-Seine
Buchholz (Thuringen)
→
Buchholz, Thuringia
Fundacion Favaloro
→
Fundación Favaloro
Bruegger MB-2
→
Brügger Colibri
Gyula Torok
→
Gyula Török
Jon Jaeger Gasvatn
→
Jon Jæger Gåsvatn
Gueney
→
Güney
Imad al-Din Mahmud ibn Mas'ud Shirazi
→
Imad al-Din Mahmud ibn Mas‘ud Shirazi
San Sebastian Coatan
→
San Sebastián Coatán
Albert Leon Gleizes
→
Albert Gleizes
Ciudad satelite
→
Ciudad Satélite
Nordre Holand
→
Nordre Høland
Madler (Mars crater)
→
Mädler (Martian crater)
Kauxuma Nupika
→
Kaúxuma Núpika
Ceska Wikipedie
→
Czech Wikipedia
Hoestena springs
→
Höstena springs
Jekyll & Hyde en Espanol
→
Jekyll & Hyde en Español
Coras na Poblachta
→
Córas na Poblachta
Kienboeck's disease
→
Kienbock's disease
Thorir Steinfinnsson
→
Þórir Jökull Steinfinnsson
Slaengpolska
→
Slängpolska
Klaevold
→
Kyrkjebø
Balao Magico
→
Turma do Balão Mágico
Qayue
→
Qayü
Bulgarian coup d'etat of 1923
→
Bulgarian coup d'état of 1923
Baccala alla vicentina
→
Baccalà alla vicentina
Hizen-Oura Station
→
Hizen-Ōura Station
Jose Ferreyra
→
José A. Ferreyra
Jose Faria
→
José Faria
Alfablot
→
Álfablót
Gyoergy Jozsef Hevesy
→
George de Hevesy
Li ShiMin
→
Emperor Taizong of Tang
Wyszogrod (disambiguation)
→
Wyszogród (disambiguation)
Comite Brasileiro de Interesse Nacional Palestino
→
Comitê Brasileiro de Interesse Nacional Palestino
Osterreichische Basketball Bundesliga
→
Österreichische Basketball Bundesliga
Valea Lunga River (Usturoiu)
→
Valea Lungă River (Usturoiu)
La Peche, Quebec
→
La Pêche, Quebec
Mary Gauche
→
Mary Gauthier
Jose Raimundo Carrillo
→
José Raimundo Carrillo
Kecioeren
→
Keçiören
List of Ancien Regime dioceses of France
→
List of Ancien Régime dioceses of France
Evanor Joao Fantin
→
Evanor
Zuercher Verkehrsverbund
→
Zürcher Verkehrsverbund
Eckernfoerde Bay
→
Eckernförde Bay
Debnica, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
→
Dębnica, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
No Bearla
→
No Béarla
Chang'e Yi Hao
→
Chang'e 1
Afet Inan
→
Afet İnan
Goteborgs Hogre Samskola
→
Göteborgs Högre Samskola
Arcicollar
→
Arcicóllar
Di-u-chloro-bis(e4-1,5-cyclooctadiene)-dirhodium(I)
→
Cyclooctadiene rhodium chloride dimer
Gmina Chelmek
→
Gmina Chełmek
Bishop of Linkoping
→
Bishop of Linköping
Maximo Gomez, Cuba
→
Máximo Gómez, Cuba
Opatow county
→
Opatów County
Banska Stiavnica District
→
Banská Štiavnica District
Juedisch-Theologische Seminar in Breslau
→
Jewish Theological Seminary of Breslau
Zivko Stojsavljevic
→
Živko Stojsavljević
Roisin Dubh (song)
→
Róisín Dubh (song)
Burgermeister of Leipzig
→
List of mayors of Leipzig
Ruben Arminana
→
Ruben Armiñana
Weisspriach
→
Weißpriach
Caze Pecanha
→
Cazé Peçanha
Grerr
→
Dvalinn
Vorstetten
→
Vörstetten
Jose Ribamar Ferreira de Araujo Costa
→
José Sarney
Guimba, un tyran, une epoque
→
Guimba the Tyrant
Viktor von Weizsacker
→
Viktor von Weizsäcker
Beyoglu Avenue
→
İstiklal Avenue
Toyouke-Omikami
→
Toyouke-Ōmikami
Lumir Sedlacek
→
Lumír Sedláček
Citroen Karin
→
Citroën Karin
Gottglaubig
→
Glossary of Nazi Germany
Moerschwil SG
→
Mörschwil
Myrskyla
→
Myrskylä
Natronai b. Hilai
→
Natronai ben Hilai
Elections in Saint Barthelemy
→
Saint Barthélemy
San Nicolas, Nuevo Leon
→
San Nicolás de los Garza
Gauss-Vanicek analysis
→
Least-squares spectral analysis
Amendueze-Unaso
→
Amendeuix-Oneix
Anatole von Hugel
→
Anatole von Hügel
Bras Pires
→
Brás Pires
Bertil Sandstroem
→
Bertil Sandström
Ordre de la Pleiade
→
Order of La Pléiade
Mratin
→
Mratín
Monument Gardens (Baha'i World Centre)
→
Bahá'í World Centre buildings#Monument Gardens
Dan Horning
→
Dan Hörning
Deisswil bei Muenchenbuchsee, Switzerland
→
Deisswil bei Münchenbuchsee
Olmillos de Muno, Spain
→
Olmillos de Muñó
Bartolome Blanche
→
Bartolomé Blanche
Joao Navarro Hogan
→
João Hogan
Wuerzburg IRO displaced persons camp
→
Würzburg
Albrecht von Nuernberg
→
Albrecht von Nürnberg
Rugenwalde
→
Darłowo
Fichenaffaere
→
Secret files scandal
Hostynsko-vsetinska hornatina
→
Hostýnsko-vsetínská hornatina
Kremsmunster Monastery
→
Kremsmünster Abbey
Juchitan de Zaragoza
→
Juchitán de Zaragoza
Saint Einne
→
Enda of Aran
Norre Nissum
→
Nørre Nissum
Cape Breton--East Richmond
→
Cape Breton—East Richmond
Six Million Paper Clips: The Making of A Children's Holocaust Memorial
→
Paper Clips Project
Turvania
→
Turvânia
Jose Ingenieros
→
José Ingenieros
Region de Antofagasta
→
Antofagasta Region
Milo Radulovic
→
Milo Radulovich
Pokemon The Movie 2000: The Power of One
→
Pokémon: The Movie 2000
Jose Augusto Brandao
→
José Augusto Brandão
La Foret de Saisy
→
La Forêt de Saisy
Karl-Heinz Koerbel
→
Karl-Heinz Körbel
Rene Lefeuvre
→
René Lefeuvre
Federacion Obrera Argentina
→
Argentine Regional Workers' Federation
Hogskolen i Bergen
→
Bergen University College
Haggenschwil (St. Gallen)
→
Häggenschwil
Canton of Saint-Brice-en-Cogles
→
Canton of Saint-Brice-en-Coglès
Poznan 1956 insurrection
→
Poznań 1956 protests
Altburon (Lucerne)
→
Altbüron
Bernard I, Duke of Brunswick-Lueneburg
→
Bernard I, Duke of Brunswick-Lüneburg
Schonau (Rottal)
→
Schönau, Lower Bavaria
Maria Teresa Campos
→
María Teresa Campos
Rio Piedras State Penitentiary
→
Río Piedras State Penitentiary
Jeronimos Monastery, Lisbon
→
Jerónimos Monastery
Glenn Ljungstrom
→
Glenn Ljungström
Dubsuilech O Maolconaire
→
Dubsúilech Ó Maolconaire
Marcelo Deda
→
Marcelo Déda
Hoevede
→
Hövede
Stadtprasident von Luzern
→
List of mayors of Lucerne
Leon Pninski
→
Leon Piniński
Hoegvakten
→
Royal Guards (Sweden)
Bela, Zilina
→
Belá, Žilina District
Moenkhagen
→
Mönkhagen
Parallel 45deg north
→
45th parallel north
Rio Tenango
→
Amatzinac River
Ceux de la Resistance
→
Ceux de la Résistance
Onu Raivo rannakud
→
Onu Raivo rännakud
William II, King of Wuerttemberg
→
William II of Württemberg
Guenther Bartnik
→
Günther Bartnick
Seebach, Baden-Wuerttemberg
→
Seebach, Baden-Württemberg
Dies Bildnis ist bezaubernd schon
→
Dies Bildnis ist bezaubernd schön
Lugi, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
→
Ługi, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
Vartiokyla
→
Vartiokylä
Cesar Marie Felix Ancey
→
César Marie Félix Ancey
Carl von Weizsaecker
→
Carl Friedrich von Weizsäcker
Fischenthal (Zuerich)
→
Fischenthal
Charles Laure Hugues Theobald, duc de Choiseul-Praslin
→
Charles de Choiseul-Praslin
Dusseldorf-Ludenberg
→
Düsseldorf-Ludenberg
Qualitatswein mit Pradikat
→
German wine classification
Spy Glass Bluee
→
Spy Glass Blue
Bahce
→
Bahçe
IFK Hassleholm
→
IFK Hässleholm
`Elepaio
→
‘Elepaio
Antonio Garcia Pereira
→
António Garcia Pereira
Idrottssaellskapet Lyckans Soldater
→
IS Lyckans Soldater
Morggan of Mar
→
Morggán, Earl of Mar
Narrillos del Alamo
→
Narrillos del Álamo
Althingishusid
→
Alþingishúsið
Victoriano Marquez Bustillos
→
Victorino Márquez Bustillos
Koi wa Hasso Do the Hustle!
→
Koi wa Hassō Do the Hustle!
Nauendorf (Thuringen)
→
Nauendorf, Thuringia
Martin Munoz de las Posadas, Segovia
→
Martín Muñoz de las Posadas
Peter Hammarstroem
→
Peter Hammarström
Canada Rosal, Sevilla
→
Cañada Rosal
San Bartolome Milpas Altas
→
San Bartolomé Milpas Altas
Romulo Gallegos prize
→
Rómulo Gallegos Prize
Per Wahloeoe
→
Per Wahlöö
390deg of Simulated Stereo
→
390° of Simulated Stereo
Vaestgoetalagen
→
Västgötalagen
Haerlanda faengelse
→
Härlanda Park
Bleriot-SPAD S.20
→
SPAD S.XX
Albert Nurnberger
→
Albert Nürnberger
Fuer die Nacht gemacht
→
Für die Nacht gemacht
Tres Pontas
→
Três Pontas
Hakon Steinar Giil
→
Håkon Steinar Giil
Forza d'Agro
→
Forza d'Agrò
AlmajalosjiegNGa
→
Blåmannsisen
Pair-ne
→
Peerage of France
Grand Cross of the Order of Leopold
→
Order of Leopold (Belgium)
Kari Okland
→
Kari Økland
Jose Iraragorri
→
José Iraragorri
Francoise Mbango-Etone
→
Françoise Mbango Etone
Viglas
→
Vígľaš
Alicia en el pais de las maravillas
→
Alicia en el país de las maravillas
Louis-Alfred-Adhemar Rivet
→
Louis-Alfred-Adhémar Rivet
FK Morava Cuprija
→
FK Morava Ćuprija
Hsue Shih-chang
→
Xu Shichang
Qasan Duchy
→
Qashan Principality
Dunajska Streda District
→
Dunajská Streda District
Elisabeth Lillstroem
→
Elisabeth Lillström
Gunther Stoll
→
Günther Stoll
Wangi (Thurgau)
→
Wängi
Buetzfleth
→
Bützfleth
Tullahoma, TN mSA
→
Tullahoma, Tennessee
Lhuenze
→
Lhunze
Universitat der Kunste Berlin
→
Berlin University of the Arts
Opfikon (Zuerich)
→
Opfikon
La Grande, OR mSA
→
Union County, Oregon
Jose de Melo Carvalho Muniz Freire
→
José de Melo Carvalho Muniz Freire
Henry Glass (ski jumper)
→
Henry Glaß
Praz GR
→
Präz
Raidio na gaeltachta
→
RTÉ Raidió na Gaeltachta
Samnaun (Graubunden)
→
Samnaun
Wolfgang Spate
→
Wolfgang Späte
Claudio Eloy Fermin Maldonado
→
Claudio Fermín
Paul Bruchesi
→
Paul Bruchési
Runestone Soe Fv1948;289
→
Runestones at Aspa#Sö Fv1948;289
Boboras
→
Boborás
HZ series 1061
→
HŽ series 1061
Fjoelnir
→
Fjölnir
Arrondissements of the Haute-Marne departement
→
Arrondissements of the Haute-Marne department
Haidarion
→
Chaidari
Jan Stastny (violoncellist)
→
Jan Šťastný (cellist)
Golbasi, Adiyaman
→
Gölbaşı, Adıyaman
Restigouche-La-Vallee
→
Restigouche-La-Vallée
Periodico 26
→
Periódico 26 (newspaper)
Boeoegg
→
Sechseläuten
Zaziwil (Bern)
→
Zäziwil
Reserve de faune du Bahr Salamat
→
Bahr Salamat Faunal Reserve
Joao Pereira (footballer)
→
João Pereira
Pfaeffikon, Schwyz
→
Pfäffikon, Schwyz
Repiste, Belgrade
→
Repište, Belgrade
Krahenberg
→
Krähenberg
To-on
→
Tō-on
Antonio d'Enrico
→
Tanzio da Varallo
Pfaffstaett
→
Pfaffstätt
Schoenwalde-Glien
→
Schönwalde-Glien
Vurrusjoen
→
Vurrusjøen
August Johann Roesel von Rosenhof
→
August Johann Rösel von Rosenhof
Zablotow
→
Zabolotiv
Finspang Municipality
→
Finspång Municipality
Olav Jorgen Hegge
→
Olav Jørgen Hegge
Stanislaw Cat-Mackiewicz
→
Stanisław Mackiewicz
Congres des societes photographiques de France
→
The Photographical Congress Arrives in Lyon
Sogndalsfjora
→
Sogndalsfjøra
History of Bohuslan
→
History of Bohuslän
William VIII, Duke of Brunswick-Luneburg
→
William, Duke of Brunswick
Tenduerek
→
Mount Tendürek
Avancon, Ardennes
→
Avançon, Ardennes
Bergun (Grisons)
→
Bergün
Operacion Colombo
→
Operation Colombo
Joerg Pfeifer
→
Jörg Pfeifer
Pierre-Francois, Marquis de Rouge
→
Pierre-François, Marquess of Rougé
Kaevlinge Municipality
→
Kävlinge Municipality
Cueva de Agreda, Spain
→
Cueva de Ágreda
Lluis Sastre
→
Lluís Sastre
AEgidius (saint)
→
Saint Giles
Razboieni
→
Războieni
Achille Maffre de Bauge
→
Achille Maffre de Baugé
Kerlingarfjoell
→
Kerlingarfjöll
Janos Gyori
→
János Győri
Cardinal Francois de Tournon
→
François de Tournon
Associacao dos Escoteiros de Portugal
→
Associação dos Escoteiros de Portugal
Gunther Bartnick
→
Günther Bartnick
Buekkmogyorosd
→
Bükkmogyorósd
Lordagsrevyen
→
Dagsrevyen
Gonnersdorf (bei Bad Breisig)
→
Gönnersdorf
Rozmital pod Tremsinem
→
Rožmitál pod Třemšínem
Maine Mor mac Echach
→
Uí Maine
Boehoenye
→
Böhönye
Hoyorredondo, Avila
→
Hoyorredondo
Bernd-Ulrich Hergemoller
→
Bernd-Ulrich Hergemöller
Jonathan Pereira Rodriguez
→
Jonathan Pereira Rodríguez
General Jose de San Martin, Chaco
→
General José de San Martín, Chaco
Notteroy
→
Nøtterøy
Mayte Zuniga
→
Maite Zúñiga
Roman Catholic Diocese of Cuauhtemoc-Madera
→
Roman Catholic Diocese of Cuauhtémoc-Madera
Multitronic(r)
→
Multitronic
Trevise
→
Treviso
List of villages in Castellon
→
List of municipalities in Castellón
Andre Ruellan
→
André Ruellan
Losiniec
→
Łosiniec
Kare Jonsborg
→
Kåre Jonsborg
Pierre Francois Keraudren
→
Pierre François Keraudren
Dassault Mystere II
→
Dassault Mystère
Il etait une fois l'Homme
→
Once Upon a Time... Man
Bayan-Ondsjuul
→
Bayan-Önjüül
Snoopy!!! -- The Musical (TV special)
→
Snoopy!!! The Musical (TV special)
Villar de Domingo Garcia, Cuenca
→
Villar de Domingo García
Paraul Ursului (Lotru)
→
Pârâul Ursului (Lotru)
Selibice (Stankovice)
→
Selibice (Staňkovice)
Guerin de Montaigu
→
Guérin de Montaigu
Castroserracin, Segovia
→
Castroserracín
Daerligen, Switzerland
→
Därligen
Sremcica
→
Sremčica
Shpetim Babaj
→
Shpëtim Babaj
Powiat of Leczna
→
Łęczna County
Bishopric of Linkoeping
→
Diocese of Linköping
Elections in Saint-Barthelemy
→
Saint Barthélemy
Operation Weseruebung order of battle
→
Norwegian Campaign order of battle
Enis Beslagic
→
Enis Bešlagić
Cheran, Michoacan
→
Cherán
Sveriges fosterlaendska ungdomsfoerbund
→
Patriot Youth League of Sweden
Shinn Fein
→
Sinn Féin
Potosi (department)
→
Potosí Department
Mein Baby war beim Frisoer
→
Mein Baby war beim Frisör
Scianka
→
Ścianka
O Paramo
→
O Páramo
Almuth Lutkenhaus
→
Almuth Lütkenhaus
El extrano viaje
→
El extraño viaje
Thoekk
→
Þökk
Tuerk
→
Turk
Gmina Lezajsk
→
Gmina Leżajsk
Ruederswil BE
→
Rüderswil
Nanjing Shi
→
Nanjing
Ploen-Land
→
Großer Plöner See (Amt)
Fernando Lasama Araujo
→
Fernando de Araújo (East Timorese politician)
Kovakuela
→
Kõvaküla
Quinchia
→
Quinchía
Pierre-Georges Latecoere
→
Pierre-Georges Latécoère
Max von Schlebruegge
→
Max von Schlebrügge
Skjoeldungasaga
→
Skjöldunga saga
Ganbare Goemon: Tokai Dochu Oedo Tengu ri Kaeshi no Maki
→
Ganbare Goemon: Tōkai Dōchū Ōedo Tengu ri Kaeshi no Maki
Alcala del Rio, Seville
→
Alcalá del Río
Ruediger Suenner
→
Rüdiger Sünner
Gaston, Duc d' Orleans
→
Gaston, Duke of Orléans
Pinel de Arriba
→
Piñel de Arriba
Ruti bei Lyssach BE
→
Rüti bei Lyssach
Kirkjua
→
Kirkjuá
Groben (Sachsen-Anhalt)
→
Gröben
Jose del Campillo
→
José del Campillo
Villers-Cotterets edict
→
Ordinance of Villers-Cotterêts
Nicolas Fremery
→
Nicolas Frémery
Neustadt am Rubenberge
→
Neustadt am Rübenberge
Killing Che(book)
→
Chuck Pfarrer
Rudolf Poch
→
Rudolf Pöch
Harald Gudrodsson Grenske
→
Harald Grenske
Uladzimir Hancaryk
→
Uładzimir Hančaryk
Dennis juergensen
→
Dennis Jürgensen
Aquitania, Boyaca
→
Aquitania, Boyacá
La Tene Culture
→
La Tène culture
Guevejar, Spain
→
Güevéjar
A-oxoethylperoxylnitrate
→
Peroxyacetyl nitrate
Chateau de Touffou
→
Château de Touffou
Shogo Suzuki
→
Shōgo Suzuki
Ordono III de Leon
→
Ordoño III of León
Plattduutsche
→
Low German
Popayan, Cauca
→
Popayán
Sankt Nikolai im Solktal
→
Sankt Nikolai im Sölktal
Kom foelj med i var karusell
→
Kom följ med i vår karusell
Lycee Francais Charles de Gaulle, Ankara
→
Lycée Français Charles de Gaulle, Ankara
Santa Barbara do Tugurio
→
Santa Bárbara do Tugúrio
Camargo, Diego Munoz
→
Diego Muñoz Camargo
About 9000
Arrondissements of the Marne departement
→
Arrondissements of the Marne department
R. Bahya
→
Bahya ben Asher
Amor y un poco mas
→
Amor y un poco más
Headolaf
→
Heaðolaf
Broye-les-Pesmes
→
Broye-Aubigney-Montseugny
Louys, Pierre
→
Pierre Louÿs
Marcel Bezencon
→
Marcel Bezençon
Mutten (Graubunden)
→
Mutten
Allmaenna Idrottsklubben
→
Allmänna Idrottsklubben
Ludwig Koechel
→
Ludwig Ritter von Köchel
Hunfrid of Prum
→
Hunfrid of Prüm
Gabrielle Muenter
→
Gabriele Münter
Niederschonenfeld
→
Niederschönenfeld
Arbetarnas Bildningsfoerbund
→
Arbetarnas bildningsförbund
Valstybes teatras
→
Kaunas State Musical Theatre
Johan Niklas Bystroem
→
Johan Niclas Byström
Eylem Elif Mavis
→
Eylem Elif Maviş
Montrose, CO mSA
→
Montrose Micropolitan Statistical Area
Sturmmorser
→
Sturmtiger
Aimable Pelissier
→
Aimable Pélissier
Moreruela de Tabara, Zamora
→
Moreruela de Tábara
Ramon Grau San Martin
→
Ramón Grau
Alvaro Morales
→
Álvaro Morales
Vasastan, Goeteborg
→
Vasastan, Gothenburg
Cantons of the Gers departement
→
Cantons of the Gers department
Loanda, Parana
→
Loanda, Paraná
Jukka M. Heikkilae
→
Jukka M. Heikkilä
Flaskjer
→
Flåskjer
Saint-Felix-de-Caraman
→
Saint-Félix-Lauragais
House of Palatinate-Zweibruecken
→
House of Palatinate-Zweibrücken
Toilet Boeys (album)
→
Toilet Böys (album)
Burchen, Switzerland
→
Bürchen
West-Ruegen
→
West-Rügen
Ortenberg, Baden-Wuerttemberg
→
Ortenberg, Baden-Württemberg
Zuessow
→
Züssow
Carlos de Sigueenza y Gongora
→
Carlos de Sigüenza y Góngora
Erik Lewerstrom
→
Erik Lewerström
Cosi ridevano
→
The Way We Laughed
Aatamin puvussa ja vahan Eevankin (1971 film)
→
Aatamin puvussa ja vähän Eevankin (1971 film)
Blaise de Lasseran-Massencome
→
Blaise de Lasseran-Massencôme, seigneur de Montluc
Kalle Konkkola
→
Kalle Könkkölä
Wiek, Ruegen
→
Wiek, Rügen
Maria de los Angeles Felix Guerena
→
María Félix
Greater Concepcion
→
Greater Concepción
Graefendorf
→
Gräfendorf
Harkollen
→
Hårkollen
Dusseldorf-Lohausen
→
Düsseldorf-Lohausen
Agustin Esteve
→
Agustín Esteve
Sjomarken
→
Sjömarken
Koepruelue Numan Pasha
→
Köprülü Numan Pasha
Golubovic
→
Golubović
Bernardo German de Llorente
→
Bernardo Germán de Llórente
Jadarr
→
Jæren
Santa Barbara, Santander
→
Santa Bárbara, Santander
Castejon de las Armas, Spain
→
Castejón de las Armas
Mario Eloy
→
Mário Eloy
Sjoemarken
→
Sjömarken
Varzari River
→
Vărzari River
Chateau de Foix
→
Château de Foix
La Bete
→
La Bête
Saikyo Haniu Shogi
→
Saikyō Habu Shōgi
Tupelo, MS mSA
→
Tupelo micropolitan area
Leu Sapieha
→
Lew Sapieha
Kozlowski coat of arms
→
Kozłowski coat of arms
Annette Elisabeth von Hulshoff
→
Annette von Droste-Hülshoff
Alhendin
→
Alhendín
Pickering-Scarborough East
→
Pickering—Scarborough East
Viseslav of Croatia
→
Višeslav of Croatia
Ze Piguista
→
Zé Piguita
Alliance Democratique (France)
→
Democratic Republican Alliance
Le Diable a Quatre (opera)
→
Le diable à quatre (opera)
Vaeinatamm
→
Väinatamm
Pirinclik Air Base
→
Pirinçlik Air Base
Arthur Justin Leon Leclere
→
Tristan Klingsor
Muenchen-Riem
→
Munich-Riem Airport
Stern Terez
→
Teréz Csillag
La Sentinelle Perdue (Ilots des Apotres)
→
Crozet Islands
Cabeza de Vaca, Alvar Nunez
→
Álvar Núñez Cabeza de Vaca
Hoeiasmasten
→
Høiåsmasten
Ernst Thaelmann (film)
→
Ernst Thälmann (film)
Der Mensch erscheint im Holozan
→
Man in the Holocene
Tunel, Khovsgol
→
Tünel, Khövsgöl
Juan Lopez de Hoyos
→
Juan López de Hoyos
Rosemere (AMT)
→
Rosemère (AMT)
Zlatunoaia River
→
Zlătunoaia River
Strobeck
→
Ströbeck
Metodija Andonov-Cento
→
Metodija Andonov-Čento
Otilia Lux de Coti
→
Otilia Lux
Grodersby
→
Grödersby
Aguilas del Cibao
→
Águilas Cibaeñas
Jean-Francois Mattei
→
Jean-François Mattéi
Hafelfingen BL
→
Häfelfingen
Il etait une fois l'homme
→
Once Upon a Time... Man
Rafael Maranon
→
Marañón (footballer)
Zivot je cudo
→
Life Is a Miracle
Hemmingen, Baden-Wuerttemberg
→
Hemmingen, Baden-Württemberg
Auberives-sur-Vareze
→
Auberives-sur-Varèze
Paraul Marului (Putna)
→
Pârâul Mărului (Putna)
Jose Castulo Zeledon
→
José Castulo Zeledón
Arbetarnas Bildningsforbund
→
Arbetarnas bildningsförbund
Grosssolt
→
Großsolt
Carina Gorlin
→
Carina Görlin
Molln, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
→
Mölln, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Maria Feodorovna (Sophie Dorothea of Wurttemberg)
→
Maria Feodorovna (Sophie Dorothea of Württemberg)
Andre Pereira dos Reis
→
André Pereira dos Reis
J'ai Rencontre Le Pere Noel
→
J'ai Rencontré Le Père Noël
Angouleme International Comics Festival Rene Goscinny award
→
Angoulême International Comics Festival René Goscinny award
7.5 cm leichtes Infanteriegeschutz 18
→
7.5 cm leichtes Infanteriegeschütz 18
Mirabeau, Honore Gabriel Riqueti, Comte de
→
Honoré Gabriel Riqueti, comte de Mirabeau
Marie-Joseph-Camille Dore
→
Marie-Joseph-Camille Doré
Northern Boyaca Province
→
Northern Boyacá Province
Dietzholztal
→
Dietzhölztal
Jisho-Juei no ran
→
Genpei War
Wlodzimierz Sedlak
→
Włodzimierz Sedlak
Kuniko Mukoda
→
Kuniko Mukōda
Ilha de Guajara-mirim
→
Isla Suárez
Anne Vallee
→
Anne Vallée
Toivo Hjalmar Langstroem
→
Toivo Hjalmar Långström
Michelbach (Hunsruck)
→
Michelbach, Rhein-Hunsrück
Felix Siby
→
Félix Siby
Limnochorion (Achaia), Greece
→
Limnochori, Achaea
Lycee du Parc
→
Lycée du Parc
Oh Mary don't you weep
→
Mary Don't You Weep
Karel Farsky
→
Karel Farský
Hakon Hakonarson
→
Haakon IV of Norway
Malmoe Castle
→
Malmö Castle
Ledana
→
Ledaña
Lue-ta
→
Dalian
Futen'o Izumi
→
Futen'ō Izumi
Ferid Muhic
→
Ferid Muhić
Yonne (departement)
→
Yonne
Virginopolis
→
Virginópolis
Jacob Johan Ankarstrom
→
Jacob Johan Anckarström
Samochod pancerny wz. 34
→
Samochód pancerny wz. 34
Paisie de la Neamt
→
Paisius Velichkovsky
Para River (Brazil)
→
Pará River
Lindt and Spruengli
→
Lindt & Sprüngli
Port Liberte, Jersey City
→
Port Liberté, Jersey City
Frank Loeffler
→
Frank Löffler
Schoenegg
→
Schönegg
Otschpotschmak
→
Öçpoçmaq
Hector Solis Flores
→
Héctor Solís Flores
Cathedrale Saint-Gervais-et-Saint-Protais de Lectoure
→
Lectoure Cathedral
Talavan
→
Talaván
Vilem Prusinovsky z Vicikova
→
Vilém Prusinovský z Víckova
Muhammet Kizilarslan
→
Muhammet Kızılarslan
Sen Soeki
→
Sen no Rikyū
Accion mutante
→
Acción mutante
A-Motoneuron
→
Alpha motor neuron
Eviga Laengtan
→
Eviga längtan
Pobezovice
→
Poběžovice
Preaux-Saint-Sebastien
→
Préaux-Saint-Sébastien
Per-Inge Tallberg
→
Per-Inge Tällberg
Min oenskejul
→
Min önskejul
Pietarsaaren keskuskenttae
→
Jakobstads Centralplan
Bruhl Palace
→
Brühl palace
Jours epagomenes
→
Sansculottides
Mandukya
→
Mandukya Upanishad
Coat of arms of Bolivar State
→
Coat of arms of Bolívar State
Orono Boulevard
→
Oroño Boulevard
Torrelacarcel, Teruel
→
Torrelacárcel
Duernau, Goeppingen
→
Dürnau, Göppingen
Ozi
→
Ochakiv
Gyula Benczur
→
Gyula Benczúr
Naeroysund Bridge
→
Nærøysund Bridge
List of characters from !Mucha Lucha!
→
List of ¡Mucha Lucha! characters
Nurnberg (disambiguation)
→
Nürnberg (disambiguation)
Jaime Alberto Castrillon
→
Jaime Castrillón
Santa Cruz del Quiche, El Quiche
→
Santa Cruz del Quiché
Aude (departement)
→
Aude
Hospital Clinic (Barcelona Metro)
→
Hospital Clínic (Barcelona Metro)
Hitachi-Fuchu Domain
→
Hitachi-Fuchū Domain
Fermanagh North (Dail Eireann constituency)
→
North Fermanagh (UK Parliament constituency)
Miquel Robuste Colomer
→
Miquel Robusté
Koeflach
→
Köflach
Dine bizaad
→
Navajo language
Francisco Javier Arias Cardenas
→
Francisco Arias Cárdenas
Dr. Angel Gallardo Provincial Natural Sciences Museum
→
Dr. Ángel Gallardo Provincial Natural Sciences Museum
Andrea Schoepp
→
Andrea Schöpp
Nova Lehota
→
Nová Lehota
Cabanas de la Sagra, Spain
→
Cabañas de la Sagra
Bard Andre Hoksrud
→
Bård Hoksrud
Jean-Baptiste Poquelin Moliere
→
Molière
Cret de la Neige
→
Crêt de la Neige
Hospital de Orbigo
→
Hospital de Órbigo
Tecapan
→
Tecapán
Pawel Frenkiel
→
Paweł Frenkiel
Beitraege
→
Beiträge zur genauern Kenntniß der ehstnischen Sprache
Siemowit IV Plocki
→
Siemowit IV, Duke of Masovia
Kuetke
→
Kütke
Justus Bohmer
→
Justus Henning Böhmer
Roehrig
→
Röhrig
Working Man's Cafe
→
Working Man's Café
Altanbulag, Tov
→
Altanbulag, Töv
Paucea River
→
Păucea River
Santa Maria Val Muestair, Switzerland
→
Santa Maria Val Müstair
Tartu Vaelk 494
→
Tartu Välk 494
La Desirade (commune)
→
La Désirade (commune)
Plaza de Bolivar
→
Bolívar Square
Joachim Kurten
→
Joachim Kurtén
Villers-Chatel
→
Villers-Châtel
Grafarthogn
→
Silence of the Grave
Raetische Alpen
→
Rhaetian Alps
Market towns of Ostfold and Akershus counties
→
Market towns of Østfold and Akershus counties
Karsamaki, Turku
→
Kärsämäki, Turku
Be'er Ya`aqov
→
Be'er Ya'akov
Parti creditiste
→
Ralliement créditiste du Québec
Dr Fazil Kuecuek
→
Fazıl Küçük
Kyoepelinvuori
→
Kyöpelinvuori
Muda, Palencia
→
Mudá
Salomeja Bacinskaite-Buciene
→
Salomėja Nėris
Ljudet av ett annat hjarta/En samling
→
Ljudet av ett annat hjärta/En samling
Avedore station
→
Avedøre station
Droebischau
→
Dröbischau
Asi O De Otra Manera
→
Así O De Otra Manera
Izvorul Taului River
→
Izvorul Tăului River
Szent Laszlo Infantry Division
→
Szent László Infantry Division
Roeyksopp
→
Röyksopp
Toereboda
→
Töreboda
Takayasu Ryusen
→
Takayasu Ryūsen
Tichy Potok
→
Tichý Potok
Buecker Bue 133
→
Bücker Bü 133
Matti Reunamaki
→
Matti Reunamäki
Alcala de Moncayo, Zaragoza
→
Alcalá de Moncayo
Johann Hulsemann
→
Johann Hülsemann
Zanoaga River (Crevedia)
→
Zănoaga River (Crevedia)
Akrestrommen
→
Åkrestrømmen
Buelow, Germany
→
Bülow, Germany
Jana Cieslarova
→
Jana Cieslarová
Gosta Frandfors
→
Gösta Frändfors
Luesen
→
Lüsen
AEthelgeard
→
Æthelgeard
Festival de San Sebastian
→
San Sebastián International Film Festival
Fables of Bidpai
→
Panchatantra
Jez coat of arms
→
Jeż coat of arms
Avene
→
Avène
Felix Leonnec
→
Félix Léonnec
Hansjoerg Schellenberger
→
Hansjörg Schellenberger
Square of Nikola Pasic
→
Nikola Pašić Square
Return to Neveryon (series)
→
Return to Nevèrÿon (series)
Miguel Angel Villalta
→
Miguel Villalta
Franz Buerkl
→
Franz Bürkl
Hiyo (aircraft carrier)
→
Japanese aircraft carrier Hiyō
Giosue Bonomi
→
Giosuè Bonomi
Miktam04b
→
Xenosaga
Ennetbuergen, Switzerland
→
Ennetbürgen
Rondena
→
Rondeña
Malkocoglu Cem Sultan
→
Malkoçoğlu Cem Sultan
Paviel I Pietrovich
→
Paul I of Russia
Trois-Rivieres (QC)
→
Trois-Rivières
Cadiar, Spain
→
Cádiar
Frescano
→
Fréscano
Heiningen (Landkreis Goeppingen)
→
Heiningen
Valea Sticlariei River
→
Valea Sticlăriei River
Rinihuazo
→
Riñihuazo
Oberlaender
→
Theodor Oberländer
Suederende
→
Süderende
Francois de Mailly
→
François de Mailly
Njesiti guerril
→
Njësiti guerril
Klaus Klaffenbock
→
2005 Isle of Man TT
Marcus Nwambo Mokake
→
Marcus Mokaké
Kapuvar
→
Kapuvár
Echtra Mac nEchach Muigmedoin
→
Niall of the Nine Hostages
Laengenbuehl BE
→
Längenbühl
Gaidhlig Canadanach
→
Canadian Gaelic
Raul Ulises Cardiel Gutierrez
→
Salvatierra, Guanajuato
Kastelyosdombo
→
Kastélyosdombó
Club Atletico Rosario Central
→
Rosario Central
Behagnies
→
Béhagnies
Hohnstein/Suedharz
→
Hohnstein/Südharz
Odon of Poznan
→
Odon of Poznań
Daibhidh O Duibhgheannain
→
Daibhidh Ó Duibhgheannáin
Geracao de Orpheu
→
Geração de Orpheu
Saint-Remeze
→
Saint-Remèze
Mjaeltoen
→
Mjältön
Dogancay, Mardin
→
Doğançay, Mardin
Crochern
→
Cröchern
Moussa Jalil
→
Musa Cälil
Pohla
→
Pöhla
French ship Etoile
→
French ship Étoile
Reso Zilan
→
Reşo Zîlan
Chateau Broustet
→
Château Broustet
Eyuep
→
Eyüp
Seko Higa
→
Sekō Higa
Adelard Langevin
→
Adélard Langevin
7 Paeivaeae
→
7 päivää
Gegakushu
→
Kagakushū
Tromso Museum
→
Tromsø University Museum
San Juan de Uraba
→
San Juan de Urabá
3B LAB.
→
3B Lab
Duengenheim
→
Düngenheim
Novica Tadic
→
Novica Tadić
Erik Sagstroem
→
Erik Sagström
Islas Baleares Comunidad Autonoma
→
Balearic Islands
Gekiso Sentai Carranger
→
Gekisou Sentai Carranger
Mansfeld-Sudharz
→
Mansfeld-Südharz
Fortuna Koeln
→
SC Fortuna Köln
Metsaelae
→
Metsälä
Friedrich Wilhelm Jahns
→
Friedrich Wilhelm Jähns
Nykoping Castle
→
Nyköping Castle
Rede Brasil de Televisao
→
Rede Brasil de Televisão
Labouchere system
→
Labouchère system
Chateau de Guermantes
→
Château de Guermantes
Alberto Ibargueen
→
Alberto Ibargüen
Galloglaigh
→
Gallowglass
Rainer Hoeft
→
Rainer Höft
Lussow, Nordvorpommern
→
Lüssow, Nordvorpommern
Saint Etienne la Thillaye
→
Saint-Étienne-la-Thillaye
Anna Gronlund Krantz
→
Anna Grönlund Krantz
Cesar Ramirez Caje
→
César Augusto Ramírez
Moehnesee (Gemeinde)
→
Möhnesee
Dmitrii Fedotoff White
→
Dmitrii Fedotoff-White
Ecole Supererieure Chimie Physique Electronique de Lyon
→
École supérieure de chimie physique électronique de Lyon
Gyomaendrod
→
Gyomaendrőd
FK Gaenclaerbirliyi Sumqayit
→
FK Gänclärbirliyi Sumqayit
Ottumwa, IA mSA
→
Wapello County, Iowa
Matis-Teutsch
→
János Mattis-Teutsch
Roger Suarez
→
Roger Suárez
Knut Hakonsson
→
Knut Haakonsson
Radu River (Tarcau)
→
Radu River (Tarcău)
Anton Grigor'yevich Rubinstein
→
Anton Rubinstein
Bela, Nove Zamky District
→
Belá, Nové Zámky District
Tour Defense 2000
→
Tour Défense 2000
Henry-Leon-Gustave-Charles Bernstein
→
Henri Bernstein
Brzezawa
→
Brzeżawa
Oguz Abadan
→
Oğuz Abadan
Jean-Nicolas Laverlochere
→
Jean-Nicolas Laverlochère
Fluhli, Switzerland
→
Flühli
Jon Sveinsson
→
Jón Sveinsson
Venus Khoury-Ghata
→
Vénus Khoury-Ghata
Paio Soares de Taveiros
→
Paio Soares de Taveirós
German frigate Luebeck (F224)
→
German frigate Lübeck (F224)
Raunkiaer plant life-form
→
Raunkiær plant life-form
7 paeivaeae
→
7 päivää
Sunuhi Arsan
→
Sünuhi Arsan
Fundacion ProAves
→
Fundación ProAves
Guelcan Karahanci
→
Gülcan Kamps
Ananas, Tocantins
→
Ananás, Tocantins
Gilberto Francois Croes
→
Betico Croes
Standartenfuhrer
→
Standartenführer
Panagitsa, Greece
→
Panagitsa, Arcadia
Barthelemy Vimont
→
Barthélemy Vimont
Starczanowo, Poznan County
→
Starczanowo, Poznań County
Las Raices tunnel
→
Las Raíces Tunnel
Pal Arne Fagernes
→
Pål Arne Fagernes
Rohoznik, Humenne
→
Rohožník, Humenné District
Lifrarbolga
→
Hepatitis
Kai Puolamaeki
→
Kai Puolamäki
Wilhelm Friedrich Kuhne
→
Wilhelm Kühne
Christopher Schluessel
→
Christopher Clavius
List of people from Bacs-Kiskun
→
List of people from Bács-Kiskun
Nicholas d'Autrecourt
→
Nicholas of Autrecourt
Parti socialiste francais
→
Socialist Party (France)
Tennis- og badmintonfelag Reykjavikur
→
Tennis and Badminton Club of Reykjavik
Autopista de Circunvalacion M-30
→
Autopista de Circunvalación M-30
Francois-Edouard Joachim Coppee
→
François Coppée
Hoeri ZH
→
Höri
Prince Alexander of Hohenlohe-Waldenburg-Schillingsfurst
→
Prince Alexander of Hohenlohe-Waldenburg-Schillingsfürst
Maly Cetin
→
Malý Cetín
Pielstick-Waertsilae
→
Wärtsilä
Associacao Atletica Luziania
→
Associação Atlética Luziânia
Jean-Francois Leriget de La Faye
→
Jean-François Leriget de La Faye
Dancu River
→
Dâncu River
LE Grainne
→
LÉ Grainne (CM10)
Andre Chantemesse
→
André Chantemesse
AElfric of Crediton
→
Ælfric of Crediton
Paraul Adanc (Avrig)
→
Pârâul Adânc (Avrig)
Guirila
→
Güirila
Francisco A. Barroetavena
→
Francisco A. Barroetaveña
Charles de Sevigne
→
Charles de Sévigné
Aubreville
→
Aubréville
Weil Der Mensch Zaehlt
→
Weil der Mensch zählt
Naturvidenskabelige Fakultet Ved Kobenhavns Universitet
→
University of Copenhagen Faculty of Science
Yucatan hognosed pitviper
→
Porthidium yucatanicum
Hakonar saga Hakonarsonar
→
Hákonar saga Hákonarsonar
Joerg Kachelmann
→
Jörg Kachelmann
Gmina Zloczew
→
Gmina Złoczew
Jose Cardinal da Cruz Policarpo
→
José Policarpo
Nubel
→
Nübel
Oulunkylae
→
Oulunkylä
Weissenkirchen an der Perschling
→
Weißenkirchen an der Perschling
Treves, Gard
→
Trèves, Gard
Jinosice
→
Jinošice
Die Koenigskinder
→
Königskinder
Un Long Dimanche de Fiancailles
→
A Very Long Engagement
Owen (Baden-Wurttemberg)
→
Owen, Germany
Guenther H. Oettinger
→
Günther Oettinger
Elektronik Tuerkueler
→
Elektronik Türküler
Liberala Ungdomsfoerbundet
→
Liberal Youth of Sweden
Manuel Jose de Quiros
→
Manuel José de Quirós
Leiningen (Hunsruck)
→
Leiningen, Germany
Hoehenland
→
Höhenland
Joan Roeell
→
Joan Röell
Dolny Kubin District
→
Dolný Kubín District
Conchali, Chile
→
Conchalí
Lazagurria
→
Lazagurría
Stephen, Bishop of Liege
→
Stephen of Liège
Puetzer Elster
→
Pützer Elster
Mission Nuestra Senora de los Angeles de Porciuncula de los Pecos
→
Mission Nuestra Señora de los Ángeles de Porciúncula de los Pecos
Stadion na Sihoti
→
Štadión na Sihoti
Stallmaestargarden
→
Stallmästaregården
Laso
→
Læsø
Vorderosterreich
→
Further Austria
Anneli Sarnblad
→
Anneli Särnblad
Hasan Bulent Paksoy
→
Hasan Bülent Paksoy
Instituto Nacional de Estadistica (Spain)
→
Instituto Nacional de Estadística (Spain)
Chu Yuean-chang
→
Hongwu Emperor
Friedrich Grutzmacher, Sr.
→
Friedrich Grützmacher
Hugo Fernandez Faingold
→
Hugo Fernández Faingold
Sigurd Daehli
→
Sigurd Dæhli
Ichijo Tadayoshi
→
Ichijō Tadayoshi
Frankfurter Boerse
→
Frankfurt Stock Exchange
Orlovaca
→
Orlovača
List of Ranma 1/2 video games
→
List of Ranma ½ video games
Cama (Graubuenden)
→
Cama, Switzerland
Hanobukten
→
Hanöbukten
That is about ten thousend and the end
From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
<
User:Champion
50%
complete
v
t
e
Lists of Eubot redirects
There is no deadline
Lists 1-6
List 1
List 2
List 3
List 4
List 5
List 6
Lists 7-12
List 7
List 8
List 9
List 10
List 11
List 12
Lists 13-18
List 13
List 14
List 15
List 16
List 17
List 18
Canal de l'Assemblee nationale
→
Canal de l'Assemblée nationale
Jose Maria de Jesus Alviso
→
José María Alviso
Paraul Starului
→
Pârâul Starului
Jonas Roerling
→
Machinae Supremacy
Pinehas ben Ya'ir
→
Phinehas ben Jair
Batie, Cameroon
→
Batié, Cameroon
Groefaz
→
Glossary of German military terms#G
Powiat of Busko-Zdroj
→
Busko County
Lycee TCG
→
Lycèe Trading Card Game
Pierre Francois Casgrain
→
Pierre-François Casgrain
Gyoni Geza
→
Géza Gyóni
Bacardi Anejo
→
Bacardi
Kunstlerbund Hagen
→
Hagenbund
Metamorphose (renamer)
→
Métamorphose (renamer)
Durkovici
→
Đurkovići
Ljiljana Arandelovic
→
Ljiljana Aranđelović
Vak Bottyan
→
János Bottyán
Estadio Nelson Fernandez
→
Estadio Nelson Fernández
Tiefenbach, Tubingen
→
Tiefenbach, Biberach
Puetuerge
→
Pütürge
Saint-Denis-de-la-Reunion
→
Saint-Denis, Réunion
St-Leonard, Switzerland
→
Saint-Léonard, Switzerland
Blai Briugu
→
Blaí Briugu
Luis Diego Lopez Breijo
→
Luis Diego López
Szymanow, Swidnica County
→
Szymanów, Świdnica County
Operation Coup de Poing
→
Ouadi Doum air raid
Selena !VIVE!
→
Selena ¡VIVE!
Petau, Denis
→
Denis Pétau
Stephan Zund
→
Stephan Zünd
Mazagon
→
Mazagón
Christian Schoenbein
→
Christian Friedrich Schönbein
Canete, Chile
→
Cañete, Chile
P.L.S. Mueller
→
Philipp Ludwig Statius Müller
Chirac, Jacques Rene
→
Jacques Chirac
AEgean Sea
→
Aegean Sea
Puree Mongole
→
Purée Mongole
Margreid a.d.W.-Magre s.S.d.V.
→
Margreid an der Weinstraße
Alcaniz
→
Alcañiz
Zentrale Unterstuetzungseinheit Zoll
→
Zentrale Unterstützungsgruppe Zoll
Gyoergy Kolonics
→
György Kolonics
Muerlenbach
→
Mürlenbach
Veronica Paez
→
Verónica Páez
Wielka Zulawa
→
Wielka Żuława
Ruckweiler
→
Rückweiler
Landgrafin
→
Landgrave
Jose Padilla (terrorist)
→
José Padilla (prisoner)
Canon de 75 modele 1897
→
Canon de 75 modèle 1897
Maloy Bridge
→
Måløy Bridge
Agglomeration community of the Angers Loire Metropole
→
Agglomeration community of the Angers Loire Métropole
Rueti bei Bueren, Switzerland
→
Rüti bei Büren
Theodore Eugene Cesar Ruyssen
→
Théodore Eugène César Ruyssen
Juergen Zimmerling
→
Jürgen Zimmerling
Villa Maria, Cordoba
→
Villa María
Akersberga, Sweden
→
Åkersberga
Mala Hradna
→
Malá Hradná
Arnaldo Cezar Coelho
→
Arnaldo Cézar Coelho
Tauffelen, Switzerland
→
Täuffelen
Jan Antonin Bata
→
Jan Antonín Baťa
Romische Elegien
→
Roman Elegies
Fresne-la-Mere
→
Fresné-la-Mère
Maraja
→
Maharaja
Richard Freiherr von Weizsacker
→
Richard von Weizsäcker
Apurimac (Department of Peru)
→
Apurímac Region
Gmina Aleksandrow, Lodz Voivodeship
→
Gmina Aleksandrów, Łódź Voivodeship
Horbach, Suedwestpfalz
→
Horbach, Südwestpfalz
Keflavikurflugvoellur
→
Keflavík International Airport
Grone (Valais)
→
Grône
AElfheah
→
Ælfheah
Oberschoenenfeld Abbey
→
Oberschönenfeld Abbey
Teresa Venerdi
→
Teresa Venerdì
Nausithooes
→
Nausithous
Momotaro Dentetsu 12: Nishinihon Hen mo ari Masse!
→
Momotarō Dentetsu 12: Nishinihon Hen mo ari Masse!
Uruemqi Diwopu International Airport
→
Ürümqi Diwopu International Airport
Borja Oubina Melendez
→
Borja Oubiña
Freidrich, Fuerst zu Schwarzenberg
→
Friedrich, Prince of Schwarzenberg
Tour Mykerinos
→
Les Olympiades
Oberlandischer Kanal
→
Elbląg Canal
Baden-Wurttemberg Police
→
Baden-Württemberg Police
Saint-Laurent-la-Vernede
→
Saint-Laurent-la-Vernède
Sabahattin Eyuboglu
→
Sabahattin Eyüboğlu
Naidangiin Tuvshinbayar
→
Naidangiin Tüvshinbayar
Marriage a-la-Mode
→
Marriage à-la-mode
El Otono del Patriarca
→
The Autumn of the Patriarch
Charlevoix--Saguenay
→
Charlevoix—Saguenay
General Anto Gvozdenovic
→
Anto Gvozdenović
Helmut Glocker
→
Helm Glöckler
Cambil, Jaen
→
Cambil
AElfhere, Ealdorman of Mercia
→
Ælfhere, Ealdorman of Mercia
Rafael Quinones Vidal
→
Rafael Quiñones Vidal
Wildendurnbach
→
Wildendürnbach
Rudolph of Zaehringen
→
Rudolf of Zähringen
Herrnhutte (Nuremberg U-Bahn)
→
Herrnhütte (Nuremberg U-Bahn)
Aed Finn
→
Áed Find
Jan Novak (ice hockey)
→
Jan Novák (ice hockey)
Jacob Quetif
→
Jacques Quétif
Setea Mica River
→
Setea Mică River
Uspomena na vreme koje se sigurno ponoviti nece
→
Uspomena na vreme koje se sigurno ponoviti neće
Villanueva de Argano, Burgos
→
Villanueva de Argaño
Joseph-Alexandre Saint-Yves d'Alveidre
→
Alexandre Saint-Yves d'Alveydre
Die Schoene Muellerin lyrics
→
Die schöne Müllerin
Langwies (Graubunden)
→
Langwies
Francois Louis de Bourbon, prince de Conti
→
François Louis, Prince of Conti
Rontgen (crater)
→
Röntgen (crater)
Syndikalistiska Ungdomsforbundet
→
Swedish Anarcho-syndicalist Youth Federation
El Burrito de Belen
→
El Burrito de Belén
Rio Verde, Goias
→
Rio Verde, Goiás
Military District of Pressburg
→
Military District of Preßburg
Slovenske aerolinie
→
Slovak Airlines
Powiat of Biala Podlaska
→
Biała Podlaska County
Chateau de Courances
→
Château de Courances
Angelica Maria Cepeda Jimenez
→
Angie Cepeda
Lubos Pecka
→
Luboš Pecka
Palaontologisches Museum Munchen
→
Paläontologisches Museum München
Paraul Arsurii
→
Pârâul Arsurii
Jose Daniel Ortega Saavedra
→
Daniel Ortega
Colea Valcov
→
Colea Vâlcov
Zrodla, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
→
Źródła, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
Sondagsavisen
→
Søndagsavisen
Stana River (Camenca)
→
Stâna River (Camenca)
I Stand Alone (Agnetha Faeltskog album)
→
I Stand Alone (Agnetha Fältskog album)
Ayios Ioannis Redis, Greece
→
Agios Ioannis Rentis
Juhnde
→
Jühnde
Gross Oesingen
→
Groß Oesingen
Cantons of the Marne departement
→
Cantons of the Marne department
Sukhbaatar, Suhkbaatar
→
Sükhbaatar, Sükhbaatar
Mariscal Caceres Province
→
Mariscal Cáceres Province
Rio Tuxpan
→
Tuxpan River
Siemien
→
Siemień
Michal Stuligrosz
→
Michał Stuligrosz
Nadragel River
→
Nădrăgel River
Hans-Guenter Bruns
→
Hans-Günter Bruns
Molina de Aragon
→
Molina de Aragón
Bruggen (Leine)
→
Brüggen (Leine)
Domaslawice, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
→
Domasławice, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
HZ series 7221
→
HŽ series 7221
Francois Hinard
→
François Hinard
Katrin Doerre
→
Katrin Dörre-Heinig
Ginasio Jornalista Felipe Drumond
→
Mineirinho
Nicolas De Jesus Lopez Rodriguez
→
Nicolás de Jesús López Rodríguez
Aranuel
→
Arañuel
Pian Guan (Four Pillars of Destiny)
→
Four Pillars of Destiny
Maenner gegen Panzer
→
Männer gegen Panzer
Mevluet Erdinc
→
Mevlüt Erdinç
Grandes y San Martin, Spain
→
Grandes y San Martín
Gartringen
→
Gärtringen
Blascomillan, Spain
→
Blascomillán
Robert AEOLUS Myers
→
Robert ÆOLUS Myers
Teofilo Borunda Ortiz
→
Teófilo Borunda
Bara, Trebisov
→
Bara, Trebišov District
Castaneda (Graubuenden)
→
Castaneda, Switzerland
Francois Meyronnis
→
François Meyronnis
Lake Presidente Rios
→
Presidente Ríos Lake
Henricus de Hassia der Altere
→
Henry of Langenstein
Koge BK
→
Køge BK
Higa Seko
→
Sekō Higa
Spetsai, Greece
→
Spetses
Alexander of Pfalz-Zweibruecken
→
Alexander, Count Palatine of Zweibrücken
Bo Pellnaes
→
Bo Pellnäs
Limerick (Dail Eireann constituency)
→
Limerick (Dáil Éireann constituency)
Thais (opera)
→
Thaïs (opera)
Spoerer (crater)
→
Spörer (crater)
Bjorn Otto
→
Björn Otto
Pere Touron
→
Antoine Touron
Roentgen (crater)
→
Röntgen (crater)
Angel Rodriguez Lozano
→
Ángel Rodríguez Lozano
Sune Karl Bergstroem
→
Sune Bergström
Friedrich Von Stuelpnagel
→
Friedrich von Stülpnagel
Trio los Panchos
→
Los Panchos
Hauptmann von Kopenick
→
Der Hauptmann von Köpenick
Parc des Sports Et de l'Amitie
→
Parc des Sports Et de l'Amitié
Valea Carbunelui River (Homorod)
→
Valea Cărbunelui River (Homorod)
Odzakovic Arnela
→
Arnela Odžaković
Erdenebulgan, Khovsgol
→
Erdenebulgan, Khövsgöl
Anette Elisabeth Freiin von Droste-Hulshoff
→
Annette von Droste-Hülshoff
Varangerhalvoya
→
Varanger Peninsula
Runosmaki
→
Runosmäki
Waclaw Biernacki-Kostek
→
Wacław Kostek-Biernacki
Opstina Coka
→
Čoka
Sao Juliao
→
São Julião
Parc Nacional Volcan Irazu
→
Irazú Volcano National Park
Andruv Stadion
→
Andrův stadion
Automobil Verkehrs und Ubungs-Strasse
→
AVUS
Communes of the Cote-d'Or departement
→
Communes of the Côte-d'Or department
Guenter Lueling
→
Günter Lüling
Herouville-Saint-Clair
→
Hérouville-Saint-Clair
Preparez vos mouchoirs
→
Get Out Your Handkerchiefs
Juan Vazquez de Mella
→
Juan Vázquez de Mella
B+ decay
→
Beta decay
Vaenersborg Municipality
→
Vänersborg Municipality
Munster (Lech)
→
Münster, Bavaria
Estadio Brinco de Ouro da Princesa
→
Estádio Brinco de Ouro
AAFES Depot Grunstadt
→
AAFES Depot Grünstadt
Karl-Heinz Zoeller
→
Karlheinz Zöller
Coup d'Etat: A Practical Handbook
→
Coup d'État: A Practical Handbook
Serhij Honcar
→
Serhiy Honchar
Huttblek
→
Hüttblek
Gare de Gare de Grenoble Universites-Gieres
→
Gare de Grenoble-Universités-Gières
Rengsjoebilen
→
Rengsjöbilen
Amberieux
→
Ambérieux
Villarrin de Campos, Zamora
→
Villarrín de Campos
Autorail a grande capacite
→
Autorail à grande capacité
Schondorf, Rhineland-Palatinate
→
Schöndorf, Rhineland-Palatinate
Hubert-Andre Dumont
→
André Dumont
Villagarcia del Llano, Spain
→
Villagarcía del Llano
Hammarby sjoestad
→
Hammarby Sjöstad
Bevilard (Bern)
→
Bévilard
Heinrich Korting
→
Heinrich Körting
List of County Governors of Nord-Trondelag
→
List of County Governors of Nord-Trøndelag
Andre Disderi
→
André-Adolphe-Eugène Disdéri
Otto I, Duke of Brunswick-Lueneburg
→
Otto I, Duke of Brunswick-Lüneburg
Nariinteel, Ovoerkhangai
→
Nariinteel, Övörkhangai
Kanisat ar-Rum al-Katulik
→
Melkite Greek Catholic Church
Light Bosse
→
Guarea cedrata
Goumoens-le-Chatel
→
Saint-Barthélemy, Switzerland
Tovarne
→
Tovarné
Osmo Tapio Raeihaelae
→
Osmo Tapio Räihälä
Battle of Tolvajaervi
→
Battle of Tolvajärvi
Gueirila
→
Güirila
Order of the Immaculate Conception of Vila Vicosa
→
Order of the Immaculate Conception of Vila Viçosa
Federation Luxembourgeoise de rugby
→
Luxembourg Rugby Federation
University of Saarbruecken
→
Saarland University
Ecole/College regional Gabrielle-Roy
→
École/Collège régional Gabrielle-Roy
Caibarien, Cuba
→
Caibarién
Berrogueetto
→
Berrogüetto
Muemliswil-Ramiswil, Switzerland
→
Mümliswil-Ramiswil
Universite Galatasaray
→
Galatasaray University
Expose (album)
→
Exposé (album)
Albert Eberhard Friedrich Schaeffle
→
Albert Schäffle
Goethenberg, Sweden
→
Gothenburg
Stjepan Stevo Filipovic
→
Stjepan Filipović
Salvatore Toto Cuffaro
→
Salvatore Cuffaro
Caffe lungo
→
Lungo
Antoine, Andre
→
André Antoine
Bismark/Kladen
→
Bismark/Kläden
Moerigen (Berne)
→
Mörigen
Tonsberg, Norway
→
Tønsberg
Brejinho de Nazare
→
Brejinho de Nazaré
Sulzfeld, Baden-Wuerttemberg
→
Sulzfeld, Baden-Württemberg
Gerard Gifuza
→
Gérard Gifuza
Tilleda (Kyffhauser)
→
Tilleda
Municipalities of Avila
→
List of municipalities in Ávila
Sisamon, Spain
→
Sisamón
Matejovce nad Hornadom
→
Matejovce nad Hornádom
Schweich an der Roemischen Weinstrasse
→
Schweich an der Römischen Weinstraße
Ungmennafelag Grindavikur
→
Ungmennafélag Grindavíkur
Kanovice (Frydek-Mistek District)
→
Kaňovice (Frýdek-Místek District)
Taby kyrkby
→
Täby kyrkby
Rudinska
→
Rudinská
Politechnika Slaska
→
Silesian University of Technology
Roegnvaldur Kolsson
→
Rögnvald Kali Kolsson
Koloman Goegh
→
Koloman Gögh
Daerstetten (Bern)
→
Därstetten
Stefan II of Moldavia
→
Stephen II of Moldavia
Aleksandar Becanovic
→
Aleksandar Bečanović
Buessue
→
Büssü
Danys Baez Gonzalez
→
Danys Báez
Kurt Goedel Society
→
Kurt Gödel Society
Voll, More og Romsdal
→
Voll, Møre og Romsdal
Glavicice
→
Glavičice
Verdun--Saint-Paul
→
Verdun (electoral district)
Congress of Muenster
→
Peace of Westphalia
Daer du gar laemnar kaerleken spar
→
Love Grows (Where My Rosemary Goes)
Michael, Or ha-Hayyim
→
Heimann Joseph Michael
Alexandr Vladimir Hrska
→
Alexandr Vladimír Hrska
Castellgali
→
Castellgalí
Bruehl's palace
→
Brühl palace
Hercegprimas
→
Prince primate#Hungary
Fernandez de Cordoba
→
Gonzalo Fernández de Córdoba
Stetten (Wurttemberg)
→
Stetten, Bodenseekreis
Michael "Mickey" Barron
→
Michael Barron
Georg Carl von Doebeln
→
Georg Carl von Döbeln
Suederluegum (Amt)
→
Süderlügum (Amt)
Riecka, Rimavska Sobota District
→
Riečka, Rimavská Sobota District
Sillanpaa (disambiguation)
→
Sillanpää (disambiguation)
Edoy
→
Edøy
Lorrach district
→
Lörrach (district)
Barons of Elimaeki
→
Elimäki
Menidio (Etoloakarnania), Greece
→
Menidi, Aetolia-Acarnania
Goedel, K.
→
Kurt Gödel
Borsodnadasd
→
Borsodnádasd
Ass fiber
→
Type II sensory fiber
Chandmani-Ondoer, Khoevsgoel
→
Chandmani-Öndör, Khövsgöl
Sierra de Fuentes, Caceres
→
Sierra de Fuentes
Valdres vidaregaande skule
→
Valdres vidaregåande skule
Constantine, Hereditary Prince of Lowenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg
→
Constantine, Hereditary Prince of Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg
Margarita Cedeno de Fernandez
→
Margarita Cedeño de Fernández
Kobe Ryukoku Junior High School, High School
→
Kobe Ryūkoku Junior High School, High School
Merona
→
Mérona
Jagdfliegerfuehrer 3
→
Jagdfliegerführer 3
Karl Heinz Foerster
→
Karlheinz Förster
Lamac
→
Lamač
Kallargrand
→
Källargränd
Slan Abhaile
→
Slán Abhaile
Cakanovce, Kosice-okolie District
→
Čakanovce, Košice-okolie District
Lubrin, Almeria
→
Lubrín
Puehalepa Parish
→
Pühalepa Parish
Oxeloesunds IK
→
Oxelösunds IK
Bad Boy (Keshia Chante song)
→
Keshia Chanté (album)
Chateau du Raincy
→
Château du Raincy
Luetjenburg
→
Lütjenburg
MS NKS 1867 4deg
→
Danish Royal Library, MS NKS 1867 4°
64 Oozumo
→
64 Ōzumō
Oguz Savas
→
Oğuz Savaş
Andrews, TX mSA
→
Andrews County, Texas
Susinos del Paramo, Spain
→
Susinos del Páramo
Peace of Fuessen
→
Treaty of Füssen
Litterateur engage
→
Intellectual
Zuebeyde Hanim
→
Zübeyde Hanım
Paraul Cloambelor
→
Pârâul Cloambelor
FIBA Liga de las Americas
→
FIBA Americas League
Turkiye Buyuk Millet Meclisi
→
Grand National Assembly of Turkey
Gmina Adamow, Zamosc County
→
Gmina Adamów, Zamość County
Fernando Poo (person)
→
Fernão do Pó
Stadtprasident von St. Gallen
→
List of mayors of St. Gallen
Assemblee des Six-Comtes
→
Assembly of the Six Counties
Hamm Bruecher
→
Hildegard Hamm-Brücher
Lada Bilgoraj
→
Łada Biłgoraj
Schweizerischer Schutzenverein
→
Schweizerischer Schützenverein
I Booetis
→
44 Boötis
Akademia Wychowania Fizycznego Jozefa Pilsudskiego w Warszawie
→
Józef Piłsudski University of Physical Education in Warsaw
Dogankent
→
Doğankent
Barenschanze (Nuremberg U-Bahn)
→
Bärenschanze (Nuremberg U-Bahn)
Edward Osko
→
Edward Ośko
Autovia C-25
→
Eix Transversal
Cote de Nuits-villages
→
Côte de Nuits
Susann Goksor Bjerkrheim
→
Susann Goksør Bjerkrheim
Ski randonnee
→
Ski touring
Gracanica Monastery
→
Gračanica monastery
Tuerk Dil Kurumu
→
Turkish Language Association
Pedro A. Galvan
→
Pedro Galván
Wolfgang Stegmueller
→
Wolfgang Stegmüller
AElfric of Eynsham
→
Ælfric of Eynsham
Carlo Michelstadter
→
Carlo Michelstaedter
Castejon de Sos, Spain
→
Castejón de Sos
Bedak Pal
→
Pál Bedák
Apanas Lake
→
Lake Apanás
Allemansraett
→
Freedom to roam
Laeaene Viru maakond
→
Lääne-Viru County
Dvorniky
→
Dvorníky
Maipu Partido
→
Maipú Partido
Buergstadt
→
Bürgstadt
Westhausen (Wuerttemberg)
→
Westhausen (Ostalb)
Cillan
→
Cillán
Citroen HY
→
Citroën H Van
Ruedersdorf
→
Rüdersdorf
Haris Mehmedagic
→
Haris Mehmedagić
Villanueva de Campean, Spain
→
Villanueva de Campeán
Kuroneko to Tsuki Kikyu o Meguru Boken
→
Kuroneko to Tsuki Kikyū o Meguru Bōken
Hotel de Salm
→
Palais de la Légion d'Honneur
Garcillan
→
Garcillán
Mario Rene Diaz Leyva
→
Mario René Díaz Leyva
Paraul Calului
→
Pârâul Calului (Gilort)
Hsiao Lan Yu
→
Orchid Island
Filip Loncaric
→
Filip Lončarić
Eugenio Javier Hernandez Flores
→
Eugenio Hernández Flores
Liang guang
→
Liangguang
Toerbel VS
→
Törbel
Artur Dall Mac Gurcaigh
→
Artúr Dall Mac Gurcaigh
Gallegos del Rio, Spain
→
Gallegos del Río
Heinrich, Graf von Bunau
→
Heinrich von Bünau
Towers Karpos IV Tower I
→
Towers Karpoš IV Tower I
Santa Maria de Ordas, Spain
→
Santa María de Ordás
Huebingen
→
Hübingen
Societe nationale d'electricite (RDC)
→
Société nationale d'électricité (SNEL)
Radoteasa River
→
Rădoteasa River
Teemu Lehtilae
→
Teemu Lehtilä
Pamiut
→
Paamiut
Mjesoviti Brak
→
M(j)ešoviti brak
Thoekoely Imre
→
Imre Thököly
Federal, Entre Rios
→
Federal, Entre Ríos
San Cristobal Acasaguastlan
→
San Cristóbal Acasaguastlán
IA 58 Pucara
→
FMA IA 58 Pucará
Vaeinoe Liikkanen
→
Väinö Liikkanen
Villabuena de Alava/Eskuernaga
→
Villabuena de Álava/Eskuernaga
Nuestra Senora de la Asuncion de Zia
→
Mission Nuestra Señora de la Asunción de Zia
Chateaubriand, Francois Auguste Rene, Vicomte de
→
François-René de Chateaubriand
Cungsan
→
Cungšan
Huesnue Zeybekoglu
→
Hüsnü Zeybekoğlu
Klaraelven
→
Klarälven
Otyn
→
Otyń
Poproc, Rimavska Sobota
→
Poproč, Rimavská Sobota District
Terton Sogyal
→
Tertön Sogyal
Ouje-Bougoumou, Quebec
→
Oujé-Bougoumou, Quebec
Murat Akyuez
→
Murat Akyüz
Kegums
→
Ķegums
Kotowice, Wroclaw County
→
Kotowice, Wrocław County
Assis (Sao Paulo)
→
Assis
Nossa Senhora do Rosario (Ribeira Grande)
→
Nossa Senhora do Rosário (Ribeira Grande)
Smiklus
→
Sânnicolau Mare
Rath, Dusseldorf
→
Düsseldorf-Rath
Gisele Caroline Nonnenmacher Bundchen
→
Gisele Bündchen
Antonio Morales de la Pena
→
Antonio Morales de la Peña
We Are Motoerhead
→
We Are Motörhead
Jose de la Torre Ugarte y Alarcon
→
José de la Torre Ugarte y Alarcón
Anton Ulrich of Brunswick-Wolfenbuttel
→
Anthony Ulrich, Duke of Brunswick-Wolfenbüttel
Bechir Gemayel
→
Bachir Gemayel
Gjolme
→
Gjølme
Svacic
→
Petar Svačić
Internal Revenue Code SS 861
→
Internal Revenue Code section 861
Gmina Wielka Wies
→
Gmina Wielka Wieś
Saint-Saturnin-les-Avignon
→
Saint-Saturnin-lès-Avignon
Estadio 24 de Setembro
→
Estádio 24 de Setembro
Karri Hietamaeki
→
Karri Hietamäki
Le Beny-Bocage
→
Le Bény-Bocage
Schonwalde
→
Schönwalde
Alfred Kaercher
→
Kärcher
Missa L'homme arme super voces musicales
→
Missa L'homme armé super voces musicales
Slawomir Nitras
→
Sławomir Nitras
Policia de la Provincia de Buenos Aires
→
Buenos Aires Provincial Police
1960 Turkish coup d'etat
→
1960 Turkish coup d'état
HSK Zrinjski managers
→
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
Jackson Martinez
→
Jackson Martínez
Vilson Xavier de Menezes Junior
→
Vilson Xavier de Menezes Júnior
Kayseri Ataturk Stadyumu
→
Kayseri Atatürk Stadium
Plonica, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
→
Płonica, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
Schwarzenbach (Niederosterreich)
→
Schwarzenbach, Lower Austria
Joerg Zander
→
Jörg Zander
Iso-Syoete
→
Iso-Syöte
Petar Erdody
→
Péter Erdődy
Ostaszkow
→
Ostashkov
Concours Musical International de Montreal
→
Montreal International Musical Competition
Alejandro Lerroux Garcia
→
Alejandro Lerroux
Ph Aquarii
→
Phi Aquarii
Tonkuenstler-Orchester Niederoesterreich
→
Tonkünstler Orchestra
Moenchsdeggingen
→
Mönchsdeggingen
Pyhaejaervi Vpl
→
Otradnoye, Priozersky District, Leningrad Oblast
Waltensburg/Vuorz (Graubuenden)
→
Waltensburg/Vuorz
Kunten, Switzerland
→
Künten
Gavleborg Lan
→
Gävleborg County
Tetris - From Russia With Love
→
Tetris
Opstina Zrenjanin
→
Zrenjanin
Neila de San Miguel, Avila
→
Neila de San Miguel
Fru Gunillas Graend
→
Fru Gunillas Gränd
Sara Thyden
→
Sara Thydén
Jean-Baptiste Boissiere
→
Jean-Baptiste Boissière
Archdiocese of Lome
→
Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Lomé
Boehen
→
Böhen
Goettingen Sieben
→
Göttingen Seven
Ungarische Taenze
→
Hungarian Dances (Brahms)
Fiachnae mac Demmain
→
Fiachnae mac Demmáin
Eletrobras Termonuclear S/A
→
Eletronuclear
Consejo Nacional de Investigaciones Cientificas y Tecnicas
→
National Scientific and Technical Research Council
Ecole Centrale de Pekin
→
École centrale de Pékin
Kuttigen, Switzerland
→
Küttigen
Communaute de communes du Pays de Biere
→
Communauté de communes du Pays de Bière
Puerto de Bejar, Salamanca
→
Puerto de Béjar
Chaine d'Information Internationale
→
France 24
Edouard Caron
→
Édouard Caron
Cabezas del Pozo, Avila
→
Cabezas del Pozo
Humpfershausen
→
Hümpfershausen
Prince of Gottingen
→
Principality of Göttingen
Isabelle Wery
→
Isabelle Wéry
Indiana Jones et le Temple du Peril
→
Indiana Jones et le Temple du Péril
Charlotta Soerenstam
→
Charlotta Sörenstam
Modi and Magni
→
Móði and Magni
Fulgance Bienvenuee
→
Fulgence Bienvenüe
Tillaberi Department
→
Tillabéri Department
Altai, Bayan-Olgii
→
Altai, Bayan-Ölgii
Mario Adrian Vazquez
→
Mario Vazquez
Evidenzburo
→
Evidenzbureau
Bac, Republic of Macedonia
→
Bač, Republic of Macedonia
Pierre-Jules Mene
→
Pierre-Jules Mêne
Clementina, Sao Paulo
→
Clementina, São Paulo
Tiszakuert
→
Tiszakürt
Josephine Mbarga-Bikie
→
Joséphine Mbarga-Bikié
Strasswalchen
→
Straßwalchen
Hakam Bashi
→
Hakham Bashi
Medgyesegyhaza
→
Medgyesegyháza
Alexandre Guy Pingre
→
Alexandre Guy Pingré
Stanislaw Denhoff
→
Stanisław Ernest Denhoff
Islandspostur
→
Íslandspóstur
George Schneevoigt
→
George Schnéevoigt
Adios muchachos
→
Adiós muchachos
Hogeste Breakulen
→
Høgste Breakulen
Prazsky Krysarik
→
Pražský Krysařík
Audrius Rubezius
→
Audrius Rubežius
Henna Vaenninen
→
Henna Vänninen
Schonberg (Freyung-Grafenau)
→
Schönberg, Lower Bavaria
Augusto Anibal
→
Augusto Aníbal
Asociacion Civil
→
Asociación Civil
Daegeling
→
Dägeling
About 1000 =
Ginasio Clube Vilacondense
→
Ginásio Clube Vilacondense
Aguas Candidas
→
Aguas Cándidas
Fritz Saemisch
→
Friedrich Sämisch
Thorigen BE
→
Thörigen
Hotel d'Evreux
→
Élysée Palace
Schutzenfest (Adelaide)
→
Schützenfest (Adelaide)
Min karlek
→
Min kärlek
Socialdemokratiska Studentfoerbundet
→
Social Democratic Students of Sweden
Santa Maria del Monte de Cea, Leon
→
Santa María del Monte de Cea
Mueller (lunar crater)
→
Müller (lunar crater)
Jakubova Vola
→
Jakubova Voľa
Bojan Saranov
→
Bojan Šaranov
Francois Pelsaert
→
Francisco Pelsaert
Buerglen (Uri)
→
Bürglen, Uri
Rahumae cemetery
→
Rahumäe cemetery
Alondra Oubre
→
Alondra Oubré
Torremormojon, Palencia
→
Torremormojón
Santa Rita Durao
→
Santa Rita Durão
Koey Hizmetleri Anadolu Lisesi
→
Köy Hizmetleri Anadolu Lisesi
Safet Jahic
→
Safet Jahič
Smalands storregemente
→
Smålands storregemente
Gustav Moeller (athlete)
→
Gustav Möller (athlete)
Aurinko Laskee Lanteen
→
Aurinko laskee länteen
Lugaid mac Tri Con
→
Lugaid mac Con Roí
Sambron
→
Šambron
Sui ren
→
Suiren
Nackasaendaren
→
Nackasändaren
Chateau Pichon Lalande
→
Château Pichon Longueville Comtesse de Lalande
Radio Nord Quebec
→
CBC North
Tie uuteen paeivaeaen
→
Tie uuteen päivään
Albeniz, Isaac Manuel Francisco
→
Isaac Albéniz
Daniel Mijtens
→
Daniël Mijtens
Konrad Granstroem
→
Konrad Granström
Grand'Mere, Quebec
→
Grand-Mère, Quebec
Th Aqr
→
Theta Aquarii
Ludwig schlafli
→
Ludwig Schläfli
Santiago Mendez Ibarra
→
Santiago Méndez
Svikmollen
→
Svikmøllen
Aufklarungsabteilung
→
Aufklärungsabteilung
Mother Kusters Trip to Heaven
→
Mother Küsters' Trip to Heaven
Luetzelflueh, Switzerland
→
Lützelflüh
Zeitschrift fuer gewerblichen Rechtsschutz und Urheberrecht
→
Gewerblicher Rechtsschutz und Urheberrecht
Prefet maritime
→
Maritime Prefect
Ludwig I of Wurttemberg-Urach
→
Ludwig I, Count of Württemberg-Urach
Christian Ulrik Gyldenlove
→
Christian Ulrik Gyldenløve
Rossesundbrua
→
Røssesund Bridge
Omondelger, Hentiy
→
Ömnödelger, Khentii
AEthelwulf of Selsey
→
Æthelwulf of Selsey
Hoehere Technische Lehranstalt
→
Höhere Technische Lehranstalt
Abduelhamid
→
Abdul Hamid
Jose Manuel Cerqueira Afonso dos Santos
→
Zeca Afonso
Freienstein-Teufen (Zuerich)
→
Freienstein-Teufen
Battle of Duernstein
→
Battle of Dürenstein
2006 Thailand military coup d'etat
→
2006 Thai coup d'état
Wuennewil Flamatt
→
Wünnewil-Flamatt
Gyorsoevenyhaz
→
Győrsövényház
Lazaroaie River
→
Lăzăroaie River
Hermsdorf (Landkreis Boerde)
→
Hermsdorf, Saxony-Anhalt
San Jose de Cusmapa
→
San José de Cusmapa
Cimetiere du Pere-Lachaise
→
Père Lachaise Cemetery
Campofrio, Huelva
→
Campofrío
Balon
→
Baloň
Union Sindical de Trabajadores de Guatemala
→
Unión Sindical de Trabajadores de Guatemala
O, Denmark
→
Ø, Denmark
Dun, Ariege
→
Dun, Ariège
Dona Ana (disambiguation)
→
Doña Ana
Aigle Aigle
→
Aegle
PGA Tour(r) Golf
→
PGA Tour Golf Team Challenge
Societe Nationale de Radiodiffusion et de Television
→
Société Nationale de Radiodiffusion et de Télévision
Nhanhu
→
Otomi people
Valdes family
→
Valdés family
Rottenbach (bei Erlangen)
→
Röttenbach
Inaki Gaston Crespo
→
Iñaki Gastón
Trio Toeykeaet
→
Trio Töykeät
Vite de' piu eccellenti pittori, scultori, ed architettori
→
Lives of the Most Excellent Painters, Sculptors, and Architects
Juan Jose Lerena
→
Juan José Lerena y Barry
Artstetten-Pobring
→
Artstetten-Pöbring
Conseil du Scoutisme polynesien
→
Conseil du Scoutisme polynésien
Joergen Strand
→
Jörgen Strand
Becmen
→
Bečmen
Sebastian Svaerd
→
Sebastian Svärd
Aleksandar Ilic
→
Aleksandar Ilić
Maelstroem (film)
→
Maelström (film)
Gustav Duben
→
Gustaf Düben
Ulleraker Hundred
→
Ulleråker Hundred
Lohnberg
→
Löhnberg
Milan Jovanovic (photographer)
→
Milan Jovanović (photographer)
Magura River (Bahlui)
→
Măgura River (Bahlui)
Villafranca del Bierzo, Leon
→
Villafranca del Bierzo
Lidingon
→
Lidingö
Gyoergy Kosztolanczy
→
György Kosztolánczy
Jose Mendes Ribeiro Norton de Matos
→
José Norton de Matos
Hloubetin (Prague Metro)
→
Hloubětín (Prague Metro)
Se og Hor
→
Se og Hør
Oberweningen (Zuerich)
→
Oberweningen
Dusseldorf-Niederkassel
→
Düsseldorf-Niederkassel
Imants Baruss
→
Imants Barušs
Stutzengrun
→
Stützengrün
Division de Inteligencia del Estado Mayorde la Defensa
→
Jefatura de Inteligencia del Estado Mayor Conjunto de las Fuerzas Armadas
Luderitz (bei Stendal)
→
Lüderitz, Germany
Schomberg, Zollernalbkreis
→
Schömberg, Zollernalbkreis
Rene Follet
→
René Follet
Drunter und Druber
→
Drunter und Drüber
Digna Ochoa Placido
→
Digna Ochoa
Revolutionaer Kommunistisk Ungdom
→
Revolutionary Communist Youth (Sweden)
Raul Cedras
→
Raoul Cédras
Valdes, Asturias
→
Valdés, Asturias
Alip
→
Alıp
Gudmundur Thorsteinsson
→
Muggur
Peeter Siegfried Nikolaus Pold
→
Peeter Põld
Ciftlikkoey
→
Çiftlikköy
Ruben Fernando Da Silva
→
Rubén da Silva
Kummernitztal
→
Kümmernitztal
Meridian, MS mSA
→
Meridian micropolitan area
Rhazuns, Switzerland
→
Rhäzüns
Felix Caballero
→
Félix Caballero
Shang-chun-shu
→
The Book of Lord Shang
Daniel Lindstroem (album)
→
Daniel Lindström (album)
Alfantega, Huesca
→
Alfántega
Despretz, Cesar-Mansuete
→
César-Mansuète Despretz
Raumariki
→
Romerike
HZ series 1142
→
HŽ series 1142
Tsuglag Tenzin Kunsang Chokyi Nyima
→
Nenang Pawo
Luttow-Valluhn
→
Lüttow-Valluhn
Okres Frydek-Mistek
→
Frýdek-Místek District
La Grande Aiguille (Ilots des Apotres)
→
Crozet Islands
Sleza River
→
Ślęza
Hirzel (Zuerich)
→
Hirzel
Chenerailles
→
Chénérailles
Zivotice (Havirov)
→
Životice (Havířov)
Gruenhain-Beierfeld
→
Grünhain-Beierfeld
Junin region
→
Junín Region
Al-Kitab al-mukhtasar fi hisab al-jabr wa'l-muqabalah
→
The Compendious Book on Calculation by Completion and Balancing
Weglewo, Trzebnica County
→
Węglewo, Trzebnica County
Bjorkhagen
→
Björkhagen
Roman Catholic Diocese of Puerto Iguazu
→
Roman Catholic Diocese of Puerto Iguazú
Gauthild Algautsdottir
→
Gauthildr Algautsdóttir
Trakenai
→
Yasnaya Polyana, Kaliningrad Oblast
Niederoeblarn
→
Niederöblarn
Charlotte Christine of Brunswick-Wolfenbuttel
→
Charlotte Christine of Brunswick-Lüneburg
Sveriges Socialdemokratiska Ungdomsfoerbund
→
Swedish Social Democratic Youth League
Leanyfalu
→
Leányfalu
Bagues, Zaragoza
→
Bagüés
Castro de Fuentiduena, Segovia
→
Castro de Fuentidueña
Angel Clemente Rojas
→
Ángel Clemente Rojas
Eliska krasnohorska
→
Eliška Krásnohorská
Martin Kahler
→
Martin Kähler
AElfthryth, Countess of Flanders
→
Ælfthryth, Countess of Flanders
Gustav Moeller
→
Gustav Möller
Ploehnen
→
Płońsk
Guillermo del Toro Gomez
→
Guillermo del Toro
Sehbenderzade Filibeli Ahmed Hilmi
→
Ahmad Hilmi of Filibe
Jose Lewgoy
→
José Lewgoy
Chiltiupan
→
Chiltiupán
Trei Holamburi River
→
Trei Holâmburi River
Toemoerkeny
→
Tömörkény
Autovia A-34
→
Autovía A-34
List of songs from Les Miserables
→
Songs from Les Misérables
Paso Cardenal Samore
→
Cardenal Antonio Samoré Pass
Kapteeni Aaeni
→
Kapteeni Ä-ni
Las Yacatas
→
Tzintzuntzan
Parry Sound--Muskoka (provincial electoral district)
→
Parry Sound—Muskoka (provincial electoral district)
Olof Holmstroem
→
Agne Holmström
Amele
→
Batá drum
Cantons of the Haute-Vienne departement
→
Cantons of the Haute-Vienne department
Alvar Haegglund
→
Alvar Hägglund
L'ivresse des grandes profondeurs
→
Nitrogen narcosis
Antonio Saenz
→
Antonio Sáenz
Jose Cecillo de Valle
→
José Cecilio del Valle
Roman a fleuve
→
Novel sequence
Chatillens (Vaud)
→
Châtillens
Pentti Arajaervi
→
Pentti Arajärvi
Lorgio Alvarez Roca
→
Lorgio Álvarez
Tai Nuea language
→
Tai Nüa language
Nova America
→
Nova América
Unterschachen (Uri)
→
Unterschächen
Jonne Jaervelae
→
Jonne Järvelä
Stara Bystrica
→
Stará Bystrica
Goeteborg Marathon
→
Göteborg Marathon
Nils Taepp
→
Nils Täpp
Lesna Dolina, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
→
Leśna Dolina, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
Powiat of Naklo
→
Nakło County
Roer vid min sjael
→
You Raise Me Up
Gmina Filipow
→
Gmina Filipów
Gerard Lenorman
→
Gérard Lenorman
Fundacao Armando Alvares Penteado
→
Fundação Armando Alvares Penteado
Aortae
→
Aorta
Nurnberg S-Bahn
→
Nuremberg S-Bahn
Brueka Theatre
→
Brüka Theatre
Jesus Maria, Cordoba
→
Jesús María, Córdoba
Loffingen
→
Löffingen
Jean III d'Estrees
→
Jean d'Estrées
Radek Toupal
→
Radek Ťoupal
Ogonbryn
→
Eyebrow
Lubos Kalouda
→
Luboš Kalouda
Estadio do Cafe
→
Estádio do Café
Blangy le Chateau
→
Blangy-le-Château
Brousse-le-Chateau
→
Brousse-le-Château
Andre Leduc
→
André Leduc
Ponta Garca
→
Ponta Garça
Nangiar Kuthu
→
Nangiǎr Kūthu
Kishiwada shonen gurentai: Bokyo
→
Young Thugs: Nostalgia
Wiwili de Nueva Segovia
→
Wiwilí de Nueva Segovia
Rene de Birague
→
René de Birague
Thusis (Graubunden)
→
Thusis
Bandea River
→
Bândea River
Didacus of Alcala
→
Didacus of Alcalá
Plasencia de Jalon
→
Plasencia de Jalón
La Dame a la Licorne
→
The Lady and the Unicorn
Desolacion
→
Desolación Island
Communes of the Doubs departement
→
Communes of the Doubs department
Juerg Wenger
→
Jürg Wenger
Melih Goekcek
→
Melih Gökçek
Palac Morsztynow
→
Saxon Palace
Science Progres La Nature
→
La Nature
Jojje Joensson
→
Jojje Jönsson
Lecons de Tenebres (album)
→
Leçons de Ténèbres (album)
Lycee Stanislas
→
Collège Stanislas de Paris
The Sixty-Nine Stations of the Kiso Kaido
→
The Sixty-nine Stations of the Kiso Kaidō
Communes of the Aisne departement
→
Communes of the Aisne department
Oktoetenfest 2006
→
Oktötenfest 2006
Milivoje Cirkovic
→
Milivoje Ćirković
Andre Baptiste
→
Lord of War
Aydemir Guler
→
Aydemir Güler
Kalmar Laen
→
Kalmar County
Paltinu River (Randibou)
→
Paltinu River (Rândibou)
Luhike Opetus
→
Lühhike öppetus
Jose de Jesus Alfaro
→
José de Jesús Alfaro
Pi1 Booetis
→
Pi Boötis
Ibrahim Zukanovic
→
Ibrahim Zukanović
Raul Scurt
→
Râul Scurt
Ingibjoerg Solrun Gisladottir
→
Ingibjörg Sólrún Gísladóttir
Pedro J. Caparros Lopez
→
Pedro Caparros López
Ljosvetninga saga
→
Ljósvetninga saga
Musashi-Shinjo Station
→
Musashi-Shinjō Station
Dans une galaxie pres de chez vous
→
Dans une galaxie près de chez vous
Koepruelue Abdullah Pasha
→
Köprülü Abdullah Pasha
Suenching
→
Sünching
Luca di Tomme
→
Luca di Tommè
Hans Holbein der Juengere
→
Hans Holbein the Younger
Battle of Siauliai
→
Battle of Saule
Eoers Szathmary
→
Eörs Szathmáry
Judaeo-Hamedani language
→
Judeo-Hamedani dialect
Varosi es Elovarosi Kozlekedesi Egyesulet
→
Urban and Suburban Transit Association
Bivio (Graubuenden)
→
Bivio
Jose Manuel Jimenez Ortiz
→
José Manuel Jiménez Ortiz
Horne Oresany
→
Horné Orešany
Lusslingen SO
→
Lüsslingen
Rene Berger
→
René Berger
Guinea Equatoriale
→
Equatorial Guinea
Grande Pre, Nova Scotia
→
Annapolis Valley
Vienne, Isere
→
Vienne, Isère
Janos Kass
→
János Kass
Guvenc Kurtar
→
Güvenç Kurtar
Jose Domingues dos Santos
→
José Domingues dos Santos
Alexander Lueders
→
Alexander von Lüders
Opera-Bastille
→
Opéra Bastille
Andres Marcelo Nocioni
→
Andrés Nocioni
Archcathedral Basilica of St. Peter and St. Paul, Poznan
→
Archcathedral Basilica of St. Peter and St. Paul, Poznań
Oyvind Rauset
→
Øyvind Rauset
Johann Buettikofer
→
Johann Büttikofer
Lada, Presov
→
Lada, Prešov District
Wolfgang Muller
→
Wolfgang Müller
Konigstein/Sachs. Schw.
→
Königstein, Saxony
Hans Leonhard Schaeufelin
→
Hans Leonhard Schäufelein
As Pontes de Garcia Rodriguez
→
As Pontes de García Rodríguez
Noerten-Hardenberg
→
Nörten-Hardenberg
Branko Duric Duro
→
Branko Đurić
Vikingr fra Esthland
→
Oeselians
Nagassah
→
Najis
Canena, Jaen
→
Canena
Masjaevlar
→
Dalecarlians (film)
List of municipalities in Setif
→
List of municipalities in Sétif
Bru na boinne
→
Brú na Bóinne
Charles-Francois Racot de Grandval
→
Charles-François Racot de Grandval
Kroev
→
Kröv
Nevidzany, Zlate Moravce District
→
Nevidzany, Zlaté Moravce District
St.Antonien
→
St. Antönien
Ksaver Sandor Gjalski
→
Ksaver Šandor Gjalski
Ionad Chaluim Chille Ile
→
Ionad Chaluim Chille Ìle
Pierre Gimaiel
→
Pierre Gimaïel
James Kelly (Fianna Fail)
→
James Kelly (Fianna Fáil)
Krzyzowa, Swidnica County
→
Krzyżowa, Świdnica County
Thomas Roll Larsen
→
Thomas Røll
Lake Bastetrask
→
Lake Bästeträsk
Fannaraken
→
Fannaråki
Mundart des Weichselmundungsgebietes
→
Mundart des Weichselmündungsgebietes
Gyoergy Martinuzzi
→
George Martinuzzi
Bertrand-Francois Mahe de La Bourdonnais
→
Bertrand-François Mahé de La Bourdonnais
Gerhard Kugelgen
→
Gerhard von Kügelgen
Edith Irene Sodergran
→
Edith Södergran
Huetor Santillan, Granada
→
Huétor Santillán
Celine Dion en concert
→
Céline Dion en concert
Friedlaender-synthesis
→
Friedländer synthesis
Ragel bil-Ghaqal
→
Raġel bil-Għaqal
Palaiohori
→
Palaiochori
Sergio Zarate
→
Sergio Zárate
Dainsleif
→
Dáinsleif
AElla of Northumbria
→
Ælla of Northumbria
Frente de Luta pela Independencia Nacional da Guine
→
Struggle Front for the National Independence of Guinea
Moca Bonita
→
Estádio Moça Bonita
Kaison Phomvihan
→
Kaysone Phomvihane
Gehasst, Verdammt, Vergottert
→
Gehasst, Verdammt, Vergöttert
Joseph Veszi
→
József Vészi
Jan Szczepanski (boxer)
→
Jan Szczepański (boxer)
Rodoviaria do Tejo
→
Rodoviária do Tejo
Antonio Curo
→
Antonio Curò
Romeo A. Dallaire
→
Roméo Dallaire
Introducing...Ruben Gonzalez
→
Introducing...Rubén González
Jose Garcia (baseball)
→
José García (baseball)
Braenda Tomten
→
Brända Tomten
RTE Sports Personality of the Year
→
RTÉ Sports Person of the Year
Alexandre-Rene Chaussegros de Lery
→
Alexandre-René Chaussegros de Léry
Rimouski--Neigette-et-La-Mitis
→
Rimouski (federal electoral district)
Paleo Festival
→
Paléo Festival
Francois Cautaerts
→
François Cautaerts
Danvou-la-Ferriere
→
Danvou-la-Ferrière
Buenavista, Cordoba
→
Buenavista, Córdoba
Bad Honningen
→
Bad Hönningen
Svenska Spraknamnden
→
Swedish Language Council
Louis I of Pfalz-Zweibrucken
→
Louis I, Count Palatine of Zweibrücken
Crunchy Stars
→
Cröonchy Stars
Frente de Libertacao de Mocambique
→
FRELIMO
Dankowice, Wroclaw County
→
Dankowice, Wrocław County
Serkan Ozsoy
→
Serkan Özsoy
Zaeziwil (Bern)
→
Zäziwil
Kamouraska--Riviere-du-Loup
→
Kamouraska—Rivière-du-Loup
Valea Carlanilor River
→
Valea Cârlanilor River
Hoelstein, Switzerland
→
Hölstein
Marten Trotzigs Graend
→
Mårten Trotzigs Gränd
Ernst Dohnanyi
→
Ernő Dohnányi
Villars-sur-Glane (Fribourg)
→
Villars-sur-Glâne
Visst katten har djuren sjal
→
Visst katten har djuren själ!
Eric, Duke of Soedermanland
→
Eric, Duke of Södermanland
Trojnia
→
Trójnia
Monteagudo de las Vicarias
→
Monteagudo de las Vicarías
Koenigstein Fortress
→
Königstein Fortress
Jagdfliegerfuehrer 2
→
Jagdfliegerführer 2
2006 Dauphine Libere
→
2006 Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré
Itenez
→
Iténez Province
Metro Tasquena
→
Metro Tasqueña
Templo de A-Ma
→
A-Ma Temple
Repousse work
→
Repoussé and chasing
Goepfersdorf
→
Göpfersdorf
The Best of Motorhead
→
The Best of Motörhead
Linkoepings Universitet
→
Linköping University
Al Aqsa Spannmal
→
Al Aqsa Spannmål Stiftelse
Vencillon, Spain
→
Vencillón
Jose Travassos Valdez, 1st Count of Bonfim
→
José Travassos Valdez, 1st Count of Bonfim
Jonas Nyren
→
Jonas Nyrén
Ziar, Revuca District
→
Žiar, Revúca District
Likthra
→
Leprosy
Bab, Nitra
→
Báb, Nitra District
Ulrich von Wurttemberg
→
Ulrich, Duke of Württemberg
Thomas's English Muffins
→
Thomas'
Angelica Cepeda
→
Angie Cepeda
Gmina Zukowo
→
Gmina Żukowo
Soilent Gruen
→
Die Ärzte#Band foundation and early years
Du cidre pour les etoiles
→
Du cidre pour les étoiles
Ubate Province
→
Ubaté Province
Huesnue Cakirgil
→
Hüsnü Çakırgil
Compania Franca de Voluntarios de Cataluna
→
Free Company of Volunteers of Catalonia
Leon Carcassonne
→
Léon Carcassonne
Tusenbroeder
→
Tusenbröder
Uniao Nacional para a Independencia Total de Angola
→
UNITA
Parti liberal
→
Liberal Party
Roman Catholic Diocese of Chitre
→
Roman Catholic Diocese of Chitré
Hartwig Altenmueller
→
Hartwig Altenmüller
Falkes of Breaute
→
Falkes de Breauté
Schonborn (Pfalz)
→
Schönborn, Donnersbergkreis
Canete de las Torres, Spain
→
Cañete de las Torres
Lorinc Wathay
→
Lőrinc Wathay
Egirdir Goelue
→
Lake Eğirdir
Jean-Francois Le Gall
→
Jean-François Le Gall
Soderkoping
→
Söderköping
Dzialoszyn (disambiguation)
→
Działoszyn (disambiguation)
Le Petit-Bornand-les-Glieres
→
Le Petit-Bornand-les-Glières
Stefan Waechter
→
Stefan Wächter
Hinnoey
→
Hinnøya
Vopnafjoerdur
→
Vopnafjörður
Bahia Kino
→
Bahía Kino
Ivar Boeling
→
Ivar Böhling
Conrad of Wuerzburg
→
Konrad von Würzburg
962 Asloeg
→
962 Aslög
Leonid Sejka
→
Leonid Šejka
Eoetvoes Lorand Tudomanyegyetem
→
Eötvös Loránd University
Christian Gyldenlove
→
Christian Gyldenløve
Haerkingen, Switzerland
→
Härkingen
Usa, Kochi
→
Usa, Kōchi
Yesonzuil, Ovorkhangai
→
Yesönzüil, Övörkhangai
Hastings, NE mSA
→
Hastings, Nebraska
Mesturey Erdelan
→
Mastoureh Ardalan
Cape Camaron
→
Cape Camarón
Puente de Genave
→
Puente de Génave
Cacin, Granada
→
Cacín
Pierre Djedji Amondji
→
Pierre Djédji Amondji
Kerimaki Church
→
Kerimäki Church
Fete Champetre (painting)
→
Fête champêtre
Diocese of Straengnaes
→
Diocese of Strängnäs
Dulce Nombre de Culmi
→
Dulce Nombre de Culmí
Funf Sterne deluxe
→
Fünf Sterne deluxe
Coat of arms of Waz
→
Wąż coat of arms
Les Clees (Vaud)
→
Les Clées
Laura Prejean
→
Laura Préjean
Boscan Field, Venezuela
→
Boscán Field
Cathedrale Notre-Dame-de-l'Assomtion de Lescar
→
Lescar Cathedral
Kordorf
→
Kördorf
It Don't Mean a Thing
→
It Don't Mean a Thing (If It Ain't Got That Swing)
AEon Flux (film)
→
Æon Flux (film)
Fabrica recuperada
→
Workers' self-management
Suelzfeld
→
Sülzfeld
Mustafa Said Yazicioglu
→
Mustafa Sait Yazıcıoğlu
Francois Roettiers
→
François Roettiers
Varzea (Barcelos)
→
Várzea (Barcelos)
Rafael Vagner Dias Silva
→
Rafael Vágner Dias Silva
Renaudot, Theophraste
→
Théophraste Renaudot
Oza de los Rios
→
Oza dos Ríos
Polinya de Xuquer
→
Polinyà de Xúquer
Brebeuf
→
Jean de Brébeuf
Laeaenemeri
→
Baltic Sea
Hendecourt-les-Ransart
→
Hendecourt-lès-Ransart
Aigueperse, Puy-de-Dome
→
Aigueperse, Puy-de-Dôme
Otto Wilhelm Koenigsmarck
→
Otto Wilhelm Königsmarck
Routsio
→
Routsi
Korgessaare Parish
→
Kõrgessaare Parish
Konigerode
→
Königerode
Paraul lui Orban
→
Pârâul lui Orban
Stromsund Municipality
→
Strömsund Municipality
El-Peru-Waka'
→
El Perú (Maya site)
Maester Olof
→
Master Olof
Hans-Oscar Wohlermann
→
Hans-Oscar Wöhlermann
Nichi nichi kore konichi
→
Nichi nichi kore kōnichi
Shiro Asano (professor)
→
Shirō Asano (politician)
Donnchadh O Briain
→
Donnchadh Ó Briain
Ramon de Trobat
→
Ramón de Trobat
Den ljusnande framtid ar var
→
Den ljusnande framtid är vår
Mala (footballer)
→
Malá (footballer)
Vryssoules, Greece
→
Vrysoules
Stadtpraesident of Chur
→
List of mayors of Chur
FS Unite
→
HMS Surprise (1796)
Roestigraben
→
Röstigraben
Jun Maerkl
→
Jun Märkl
Motoerhead (album)
→
Motörhead (album)
San Juan del Rio Coco
→
San Juan del Río Coco
Blaho
→
Blåhø
Nuernberger Nachrichten
→
Nürnberger Nachrichten
Glere
→
Glère
Turist Omer duemenciler krali
→
Turist Ömer
Koenigsdorf (Bayern)
→
Königsdorf
Magenwil, Switzerland
→
Mägenwil
Raul Lacului
→
Râul Lacului
Vufflens-le-Chateau (Vaud)
→
Vufflens-le-Château
Musee d'art moderne et contemporain of Strasbourg
→
Strasbourg Museum of Modern and Contemporary Art
Abadia Retuerta Pago Valdebellon
→
Abadia Retuerta
Lesna, Klodzko County
→
Leśna, Kłodzko County
Vivel del Rio Martin
→
Vivel del Río Martín
Rene Kuhl
→
René Kuhl
Jose Maria van der Ploeg
→
José van der Ploeg
Amos Noe Freeman
→
Amos Noë Freeman
Carl von Boenninghausen
→
Clemens Maria Franz von Bönninghausen
Ruegge
→
Rügge
Jouko Toermaenen
→
Jouko Törmänen
Tonismaegi
→
Tõnismägi
Aatamin puvussa ja vahan Eevankin (1940 film)
→
Aatamin puvussa ja vähän Eevankin (1940 film)
Salanele River
→
Sălănele River
Luterswil-Gachliwil SO
→
Lüterswil-Gächliwil
Applique lace
→
Appliqué lace
Rhagoletis mendax x zephyria
→
Lonicera fly
L'Etoile de Mer
→
L'Étoile de mer
Ro runestone
→
Rö runestone
Johan August Malmstroem
→
August Malmström
Ostergoetlands storregemente
→
Östergötlands storregemente
Theatre des Ceremonies
→
Théâtre des Cérémonies
Mustafapasa
→
Svilengrad
Krakow grosh
→
Kraków grosz
Banka, Piestany
→
Banka, Piešťany District
Cabanas Raras, Leon
→
Cabañas Raras
Alexandre Theodore Brongniart
→
Alexandre-Théodore Brongniart
Aland convention
→
Åland convention
Bolanos de Campos, Valladolid
→
Bolaños de Campos
About 2000
Suedtondern
→
Südtondern
Ljuba Popovic
→
Ljubomir Popović
Cancion Animal
→
Canción Animal
Werner Mucke
→
Werner Mücke
Gacice
→
Gaćice
Wies, Baden-Wuerttemberg
→
Wies, Baden-Württemberg
Pin'has
→
Phinehas
Maliye Naziri
→
List of Ottoman Ministers of Finance
Vera Klimkova
→
Věra Klimková
Auris, Isere
→
Auris, Isère
Puebla de Guzman, Spain
→
Puebla de Guzmán
Turkiye Izcilik Federasyonu
→
Scouting and Guiding Federation of Turkey
Expedicao
→
Expedição
Odyssey3 Command Center
→
Philips Videopac + G7400
Knullwald
→
Knüllwald
Nepkert
→
People's Garden
Juergen Werner
→
Jürgen Werner
James I (of Aragon)
→
James I of Aragon
Hogskolen i Narvik
→
Narvik University College
Tvaerbanan
→
Tvärbanan
Coppreuniz
→
Koprivnica
Ahmet Cakar
→
Ahmet Çakar
Allmaenna idrottsklubben
→
Allmänna Idrottsklubben
Neez (Pyrenees-Atlantiques)
→
Néez (Pyrénées-Atlantiques)
Rozata
→
Rožata
Treachery: How America's Friends And Foes Are Secretly Arming Our Enemies
→
Bill Gertz
Raimond Poincare
→
Raymond Poincaré
Kourtession
→
Kourtesi
Blanca Alcala Ruiz
→
Blanca Alcalá
Sankt Anton an der Jessnitz
→
Sankt Anton an der Jeßnitz
Eugene Chinic
→
Eugène Chinic
Oldenbuttel
→
Oldenbüttel
Neunkirchen, Baden-Wuerttemberg
→
Neunkirchen, Baden-Württemberg
Ruschein (Graubuenden)
→
Ruschein
Paraul Iute
→
Pârâul Iute
List of Governors of Sao Paulo
→
List of Governors of São Paulo
Soji-ji
→
Sōji-ji
Slupice, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
→
Słupice, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
Schmidt-Vaeisaelae
→
Schmidt-Väisälä camera
Figaro lasst sich scheiden
→
Figaro lässt sich scheiden
Saint-Etienne-du-Bois
→
Saint-Étienne-du-Bois
Warthbruecken
→
Koło
Hrabocz
→
Hrabovec
Florea Lepadatu
→
Florea Lepădatu
Rosebud (Faberge egg)
→
Rosebud (Fabergé egg)
Siegfried Radel
→
Siegfried Rädel
Nurcan Carkci
→
Nurcan Çarkçı
Devil's Heart
→
The Devil's Heart
Maria Mitsotaki
→
Maria Mitsotáki
Paris, Je t'aime
→
Paris, je t'aime
The Villages, FL mSA
→
Sumter County, Florida
Botersen
→
Bötersen
Epila
→
Épila
Damla Guenay
→
Damla Günay
Izmir Atatuerk Stadi
→
İzmir Atatürk Stadium
Antoine Leon Morel-Fatio
→
Antoine Léon Morel-Fatio
Turbana, Bolivar
→
Turbana, Bolívar
Oglaend DBS
→
Den Beste Sykkel
Ernst-Hugo Jaeregard
→
Ernst-Hugo Järegård
Motschwil (Bern)
→
Mötschwil
Los grandes exitos en espanol
→
Los grandes éxitos en español
Kolner Haie
→
Kölner Haie
La Vallee (film)
→
La Vallée (film)
Pilar Miro
→
Pilar Miró
Edwin Vasquez
→
Edwin Vásquez
Universite d'Evry-Val d'Essonne
→
University of Évry Val d'Essonne
Istvan Fazekas
→
István Fazekas
Valea Vladoiu River
→
Valea Vlădoiu River
Yusei Oda
→
Yūsei Oda
Francois nicole
→
François Nicole
Oyslebo og Laudal
→
Øyslebø og Laudal
Haci Omer Sabanci
→
Hacı Ömer Sabancı
Sabine Junger
→
Sabine Jünger
Osadka
→
Osádka
Thiers, Puy-de-Dome
→
Thiers, Puy-de-Dôme
Saltsjoebadens observatorium
→
Stockholm Observatory
Alexander Nevsky's Life
→
Life of Alexander Nevsky
Goggingen
→
Göggingen
Se O'Hanlon
→
Sé O'Hanlon
Alag-Erdene, Khovsgol
→
Alag-Erdene, Khövsgöl
Spartakiadni stadion (Strahov) (Strahov)
→
Strahov Stadium
Sebastian Pagador Province
→
Sebastián Pagador Province
Dario Gandin
→
Darío Gandín
Biedrzychow, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
→
Biedrzychów, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
Zentrale Unterstuetzungsgruppe Zoll (ZUZ)
→
Zentrale Unterstützungsgruppe Zoll
AEthelred I of Northumbria
→
Æthelred I of Northumbria
Geronimo Antonio de Ezquerra
→
Gerónimo Antonio de Ezquerra
Hohenfelde (Kreis Ploen)
→
Hohenfelde, Plön
Saint-Martin-le-Chatel
→
Saint-Martin-le-Châtel
Eisfelder Talmuehle
→
Eisfelder Talmühle
?El Concepto?
→
¿El Concepto?
Ferdinand Waldmuller
→
Ferdinand Georg Waldmüller
Pagig (Graubunden)
→
Pagig
Francisco De Paula Bazan
→
Francisco De Paula Bazán
Wadenswil, Switzerland
→
Wädenswil
Goeta aelv
→
Göta älv
Mision Santa Catalina Virgen y Martir
→
Misión Santa Catarina Virgen y Mártir
Etienne bobillier
→
Étienne Bobillier
Lago O'Higgins/San Martin
→
O'Higgins/San Martín Lake
Burujon
→
Burujón
The 21/2 Pillars of Wisdom
→
The 2½ Pillars of Wisdom
Bruegglen (Solothurn)
→
Brügglen
Baay Nas
→
Ibrahim Niass
Alcazar de Sevilla
→
Alcázar of Seville
Alcanizo, Toledo
→
Alcañizo
Eugene Chavant
→
Eugène Chavant
Rene Valenzuela
→
René Valenzuela
Victor Andre Cornil
→
Victor André Cornil
Universitaet Bielefeld
→
Bielefeld University
St Mary's Church, Krakow
→
St. Mary's Basilica, Kraków
Braz
→
Bráz
Wroblowice, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
→
Wróblowice, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
'Country' Joe McDonald
→
Country Joe McDonald
Saramaki
→
Saramäki
Hosszupalyi
→
Hosszúpályi
Padraig Horan
→
Pádraig Horan
Lichtenau im Muehlkreis
→
Lichtenau im Mühlkreis
Enrique Penaranda del Castillo
→
Enrique Peñaranda
Albert Ludwigs Universitat
→
University of Freiburg
Nevenoiou
→
Nominoe
Chateau de Ferrieres
→
Château de Ferrières
Energie NB Power
→
NB Power
Arrondissements of the Pyrenees-Orientales departement
→
Arrondissements of the Pyrénées-Orientales department
Wiik & Hoglund
→
KWH Group
Jaraiz de la Vera, Spain
→
Jaraíz de la Vera
Andres Rivero Agueero
→
Andrés Rivero Agüero
Pokemon: Pikachu Shocks Back
→
Pokémon: The Electric Tale of Pikachu
Zachelmie, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
→
Zachełmie, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
Bodani Monastery
→
Bođani monastery
Gilla Coemgain of Moray
→
Gille Coemgáin of Moray
Vitre (Ille-et-Vilaine)
→
Vitré, Ille-et-Vilaine
Notger of Liege
→
Notker of Liège
Suomen sisallissota
→
Finnish Civil War
Claude Denechau
→
Claude Dénéchau
Karlek gor mig tokig
→
Kärlek gör mig tokig
Podunajska rovina
→
Danubian Flat
Cote-des-Neiges/Notre-Dame-de-Grace
→
Côte-des-Neiges–Notre-Dame-de-Grâce
Lucivna Tunnel
→
Lučivná Tunnel
Jonas Jessue da Silva Junior
→
Jonas Jessue da Silva Júnior
Juan Jose Lerena y Barry
→
Juan José Lerena y Barry
Groupe Lagardere
→
Lagardère Group
Bloendulon
→
Blöndulón
Danmarks Adels Arbog
→
Danmarks Adels Aarbog
Villarejo del Valle, Avila
→
Villarejo del Valle
Amon Dueuel 1
→
Amon Düül
Weil im Schonbuch
→
Weil im Schönbuch
Caesar Clement
→
Cæsar Clement
Tyholttarnet
→
Tyholttårnet
America-Freedom to Fascism
→
America: Freedom to Fascism
Samtoekin '78
→
Samtökin '78
Aznalcazar, Spain
→
Aznalcázar
Louise Florence Petronille Tardieu d'Esclavelles d'Epinay
→
Louise d'Épinay
Ps Capricorni
→
Psi Capricorni
Academie de Musique et de Poesie
→
Académie de Poésie et de Musique
Zoran Jankovic (water polo)
→
Zoran Janković (water polo)
Region de Murcia
→
Region of Murcia
Horne Vestenice
→
Horné Vestenice
Dunaujvaros FC
→
Dunaújváros FC
Jose Ignacio Cienfuegos
→
José Ignacio Cienfuegos
David Marti
→
David Martí
Thalia's Discography
→
Thalía discography
Ayoun el-Atrous
→
Ayoun el Atrous
Thonex GE
→
Thônex
F 2 Hagernas
→
F 2 Hägernäs
Hajrudin Saracevic
→
Hajrudin Saračević
Kujo Yoshitsune
→
Kujō Yoshitsune
Henri Poincary
→
Henri Poincaré
Cecile Manorohanta
→
Cécile Manorohanta
Powiat of Hajnowka
→
Hajnówka County
Jorg sievers
→
Jörg Sievers
MHk 32 Liptovsky Mikulas
→
MHk 32 Liptovský Mikuláš
Isle of Oleron
→
Oléron
Estadio do Arruda
→
Estádio do Arruda
Karl-Heinz Stadtmueller
→
Karl-Heinz Stadtmüller
Leiningen (Hunsrueck)
→
Leiningen, Germany
Carlos Enrique Diaz de Leon
→
Carlos Enrique Díaz de León
Schonau, Lower Bavaria
→
Schönau, Lower Bavaria
Portein (Graubunden)
→
Portein
Milenka pena
→
Milenka Peña
Noel du Fail
→
Noël du Fail
Une grenade avec ca?
→
Une grenade avec ça?
Hoefen (Bern)
→
Höfen, Thun
Charles-Francois Baillargeon
→
Charles-François Baillargeon
Mustair (Graubunden)
→
Müstair
Huesa del Comun, Teruel
→
Huesa del Común
Ibanez (disambiguation)
→
Ibáñez
Remi Lange
→
Rémi Lange
Saint-Eloi, Ain
→
Saint-Éloi, Ain
Geobra Brandstaetter
→
Brandstätter Group
Olof Moller
→
Olof Möller
Belvis de Monroy, Caceres
→
Belvís de Monroy
Yungton Dorjepel
→
Yungtön Dorjepel
Heinz Kaehler
→
Heinz Kähler
Sabitsuita Machine Gun de Ima o Uchinuko (single)
→
Sabitsuita Machine Gun de Ima o Uchinukō
Padina, Buzau
→
Padina, Buzău
Este Corazon
→
Este corazón
Victoria dels Angels
→
Victoria de los Ángeles
Sedlice, Presov District
→
Sedlice, Prešov District
Orsasjoen
→
Siljan (lake)
Unterschaechen UR
→
Unterschächen
Valea Campului River (Prahova)
→
Valea Câmpului River (Prahova)
Cafe con aroma de mujer
→
Café, con aroma de mujer
Kaertnertortheater
→
Theater am Kärntnertor
Rene Van Der Wouden
→
René Van Der Wouden
Hohe Bruecke, Vienna
→
Hohe Brücke, Vienna
Cierny Potok
→
Čierny Potok
Sobu Line Rapid
→
Sōbu Line (Rapid)
Eole III
→
Ader Avion III
Yasar Bueyuekanit
→
Yaşar Büyükanıt
Tocoa, Colon
→
Tocoa, Colón
Tid foer tystnad
→
Tid för tystnad
Gothenburg/Goeteborg
→
Gothenburg
Pierre-Francois-Henri Labrouste
→
Henri Labrouste
Damian Escudero
→
Damián Escudero
Isabena, Huesca
→
Isábena
Neord
→
Njörðr
Mondial Choral Loto-Quebec
→
Mondial Choral
SAM 66
→
Icelandic Manuscript, SÁM 66
Mihail Kogalniceanu (disambiguation)
→
Mihail Kogălniceanu (disambiguation)
Katarina Loefstroem
→
Katarina Löfström
Thomaston, GA mSA
→
Upson County, Georgia
Navas del Madrono, Spain
→
Navas del Madroño
Jan Bokloev
→
Jan Boklöv
Andras Domahidy
→
András Domahidy
"Star Ferry" Pier
→
Star Ferry
Boelkow Bo 103
→
Bölkow Bo 103
Residential Center of Educative Opportunities of Mayaguez
→
Residential Center of Educative Opportunities of Mayagüez
Baquerin de Campos, Palencia
→
Baquerín de Campos
Saz-cumbus
→
Cümbüş
Moscow Kremlin (Faberge egg)
→
Moscow Kremlin (Fabergé egg)
Johann Gottfried Rosner
→
Johann Gottfried Roesner
Marie de Sevigne
→
Marie de Rabutin-Chantal, marquise de Sévigné
Palezieux VD
→
Palézieux
Chateau of Saint Germain-en-Laye
→
Château de Saint-Germain-en-Laye
Luis A. Ferre Performing Arts Center
→
Luis A. Ferré Performing Arts Center
Jazafat Kuncevic
→
Josaphat Kuntsevych
San Pedro del Arroyo, Avila
→
San Pedro del Arroyo
Bernieres-sur-Mer
→
Bernières-sur-Mer
Bjoerns traedgard
→
Björns trädgård
Praesto County
→
Præstø County
Oyfjell
→
Øyfjell
Miguel Cardenas
→
Miguel Cárdenas
Daeniken (Solothurn)
→
Däniken, Solothurn
Hohenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn
→
Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn
Nilandhe
→
Faafu Atoll
Valea cu Apa River (Magura)
→
Valea cu Apă River (Măgura)
Battle of Kosedag
→
Battle of Köse Dağ
Rede Bandeirantes de Radio e Televisao
→
Rede Bandeirantes
Neuhausgen
→
Neuhäusgen
Brynjar Bjoern Gunnarsson
→
Brynjar Gunnarsson
Abul-Walid ibn Janah
→
Jonah ibn Janah
Joenkoeping Airport
→
Jönköping Airport
Froylandsvatnet
→
Frøylandsvatnet
Maatta
→
Pirkko Määttä
Karel Kaspar
→
Karel Kašpar
Agnes B.
→
Agnès b.
Francois Lespingola
→
François Lespingola
Pontus Furstenberg
→
Pontus Fürstenberg
Shusei Nakamura
→
Shūsei Nakamura
Cernovice u Chomutova
→
Černovice (Chomutov District)
Francois-Antoine de Boissy d'Anglas
→
François Antoine de Boissy d'Anglas
Ta Yue
→
Ta Yü
Tomas Castillo
→
Joseph F. Fernandez
Danilovic
→
Danilović
Duesseldorf-Rath
→
Düsseldorf-Rath
St-Etienne-de-Bolton (QC)
→
Saint-Étienne-de-Bolton, Quebec
Okres Zdar nad Sazavou
→
Žďár nad Sázavou District
Job de Roince
→
Job de Roincé
Eberhard III, Count of Wuerttemberg
→
Eberhard III, Count of Württemberg
Saarijaervi
→
Saarijärvi
Duchess Maria Dorothea von Wurttemberg
→
Duchess Maria Dorothea of Württemberg
Nuno Andre
→
Nuno André Coelho
Fabio Andre da Silva Ferraz
→
Tiquinho
Vingaker Municipality
→
Vingåker Municipality
Lauterbach, Baden-Wurttemberg
→
Lauterbach, Baden-Württemberg
Musee maritime fluvial et portuaire de Rouen
→
Maritime, Fluvial and Harbour Museum of Rouen
Gmina Kielczyglow
→
Gmina Kiełczygłów
Jose Elhuyar
→
Juan José Elhuyar
Vargrof
→
Viscount#Continental forms of the title
El Barraco, Avila
→
El Barraco
Gunnar Host Sjowall
→
Gunnar Høst Sjøwall
Okres Hradec Kralove
→
Hradec Králové District
Fernando Diaz Dominguez
→
Fernando Díaz Domínguez
Miroslaw Maliszewski
→
Mirosław Maliszewski
Cetinkaya Turk SK
→
Çetinkaya Türk S.K.
Waldburg (Wuerttemberg)
→
Waldburg
Hanusovice
→
Hanušovice
Collectivite departementale
→
Departmental collectivity
Rusler Pass
→
Rüsler Pass
Nerezisce
→
Nerežišća
Gosforth's Fete
→
Confusions
Jagergewehr 1856/59
→
Jägergewehr 1856/59
Jacques le fataliste et son maitre
→
Jacques the Fatalist
Schonwolkau
→
Schönwölkau
Schlierbach (Goeppingen)
→
Schlierbach (Göppingen)
Mottoelae
→
Hanno Möttölä
Flatbrod
→
Flatbrød
Guenter Steinhausen
→
Günter Steinhausen
Thorth Sjareksson
→
Þórðr Sjáreksson
Henry Stohr
→
Henry Stöhr
Szent-Gyoergyi
→
Albert Szent-Györgyi
Anni Ylavaara
→
Rosa Liksom
Lee Sung-man
→
Syngman Rhee
Milos Ivanovic
→
Miloš Ivanović
Afouene Gharbi
→
Afouène Gharbi
Heymans, Corneille-Jean-Francois
→
Corneille Heymans
Santo Amaro (Sao Roque do Pico)
→
Santo Amaro (São Roque do Pico)
Hluess
→
Tékumel
Koniz (Berne)
→
Köniz
Coracao de Gaucho
→
Coração de Gaúcho
Santa Maria, Boyaca
→
Santa María, Boyacá
Granschutz
→
Granschütz
Jozua Naude
→
Jozua François Naudé
Boehmen und Maehren
→
Protectorate of Bohemia and Moravia
Bruettelen BE
→
Brüttelen
Aguas de Marco
→
Waters of March
Alcala del Valle, Cadiz
→
Alcalá del Valle
Jindrich Waldes
→
Jindřich Waldes
Herrenhaueser Gardens
→
Herrenhausen Gardens
Junin, Cundinamarca
→
Junín, Cundinamarca
Izmir Alsancak Stadyumu
→
İzmir Alsancak Stadium
Gunnar Haeggloef
→
Gunnar Hägglöf
Bayantsagaan, Toev
→
Bayantsagaan, Töv
Pic de Neouvielle
→
Pic de Néouvielle
Arset
→
Årset
Nevin cokay
→
Nevin Çokay
Sor-Froya
→
Sør-Frøya
Bad Koenig
→
Bad König
Lagh da l'Albigna
→
Albigna lake
Togrog, Ovorkhangai
→
Tögrög, Övörkhangai
Karol Tarlo
→
Karol Tarło
Corcelles pres Concise
→
Corcelles-près-Concise
Lac de Geneve
→
Lake Geneva
L'Ecole Internationale de Theatre Jacques Lecoq
→
L'École Internationale de Théâtre Jacques Lecoq
Louis-Rene Chaussegros de Lery
→
Louis-René Chaussegros de Léry
Nigueelas
→
Nigüelas
Raphael Blanchard
→
Raphaël Blanchard
Flughafen Koln/Bonn
→
Cologne Bonn Airport
Verstarkte SS-Totenkopfstandarten
→
SS-Totenkopfverbände
Baksi
→
Shamanism
Grijo (Vila Nova de Gaia)
→
Grijó (Vila Nova de Gaia)
Mitar Vasiljevic
→
Mitar Vasiljević
Steen Romer Larsen
→
Steen Rømer Larsen
Aube (departement)
→
Aube
Powiat of Mragowo
→
Mrągowo County
Agustin Saavedra Weise
→
Agustín Saavedra Weise
Lavin (Graubunden)
→
Lavin
Orfeon Academico de Coimbra
→
Orfeon Académico de Coimbra
Haci Bayram-i Veli
→
Hacı Bayram-ı Veli
Kjolen Mountains
→
Scandinavian Mountains
Kentro, Greece
→
Kentro
Wood e Stock: Sexo, Oregano e Rock'n'Roll
→
Wood & Stock: Sexo, Orégano e Rock'n'Roll
Hotel Costes, Vol. 8
→
Hôtel Costes, Vol. 8
Tomas Andees Guzman
→
Tomás Guzmán
Naikaku kanbo chokan
→
Chief Cabinet Secretary
Sainte Devote
→
Devota
Joseph Perinault
→
Joseph Périnault
Cafe de Flore
→
Café de Flore
Jose Carlos Garcia Leal
→
José Carlos Garcia Leal
Vinica, Velky Krtis District
→
Vinica, Veľký Krtíš District
Taylorville, IL mSA
→
Christian County, Illinois
Stade Rene Pleven d'Akpakpa
→
Stade René Pleven d'Akpakpa
Barbate, Cadiz
→
Barbate
Ma`alot Tarshiha
→
Ma'alot-Tarshiha
Anastacio da Cunha
→
José Anastácio da Cunha
Jacinto caamano
→
Jacinto Caamaño
Papillon de la Ferte
→
Denis-Pierre-Jean Papillon de la Ferté
Ziya Goekalp
→
Ziya Gökalp
Raul Alb (Strei)
→
Râul Alb (Strei)
Schuetzenpanzer SPz 11-2 Kurz
→
Schützenpanzer SPz 11-2 Kurz
Buzios game
→
Ifá
Festspielhaus St. Polten
→
Festspielhaus St. Pölten
Instituto Nacional de Estadisticas y Censos
→
National Institute of Statistics and Census
Geza Wertheim
→
Géza Wertheim
Jianhu Nuexia
→
Qiu Jin
Cimetiere Notre-Dame-des-Neiges
→
Notre Dame des Neiges Cemetery
2006 Seniors Torneo Godo
→
2006 Seniors Torneo Godó
Matica Slovenska
→
Matica slovenská
Rifferswil (Zuerich)
→
Rifferswil
Maurice Esterhazy
→
Móric Esterházy
Drei Flusse Stadion
→
Drei Flüsse Stadion
Chateau Sache
→
Château de Saché
Juan Manuel de Leon Merchante
→
Juan Manuel de León Merchante
Gross Montau
→
Mątowy Wielkie
Vegvisir
→
Vegvísir
Luis Jose de Orbegoso
→
Luis José de Orbegoso
Morfis
→
Morfís
Cxala
→
Düzköy
Sri Lanka Mestico
→
Mestiços (Sri Lanka)
Saint-Germains l'Auxerrois Church
→
Saint-Germain l'Auxerrois
Richard Huttig
→
Richard Hüttig
Filip Jergovic
→
Filip Jergović
Jedrzychowice, Zgorzelec County
→
Jędrzychowice, Zgorzelec County
Manuel Castellanos Lopez
→
Manuel Castellanos López
Olazti/Olazagutia
→
Olazti/Olazagutía
Moebius-Kantor Graph
→
Möbius–Kantor graph
Jean Donneau de Vise
→
Jean Donneau de Visé
Vogelsberg (Thueringen)
→
Vogelsberg
Pruefer rank
→
Prüfer rank
Manuel Murguia
→
Manuel Murguía
Velka Lesna
→
Veľká Lesná
Manhuacu
→
Manhuaçu
Buritinopolis
→
Buritinópolis
Dohren (Landkreis Borde)
→
Döhren
Estree-Blanche
→
Estrée-Blanche
Je danse dans ma tete
→
Je danse dans ma tête
Sevket Muftugil
→
Şevket Müftügil
Norra lanken
→
Norra länken
Javier Arellano Felix
→
Francisco Javier Arellano Félix
Weissenborn/Erzgeb.
→
Weißenborn, Saxony
RTE Sports Person of the Year
→
RTÉ Sports Person of the Year
Law of 22 Floreal Year VI
→
Law of 22 Floréal Year VI
Maksa Commune
→
Mäksa Parish
Toribio Teran
→
Toribio Terán
Alexia Schoeyen
→
Alexia Bryn
Margita Stefanovic-Magi
→
Margita Stefanović
Citroen C4 & C6
→
Citroën C4 & C6
Spoering Island
→
Pourewa Island
Canebiere
→
Canebière
Edgar-Rodolphe-Eugene Chevrier
→
Edgar-Rodolphe-Eugène Chevrier
Boerzsoeny
→
Börzsöny
Vitt Ariskt Motstand
→
White Aryan Resistance (Sweden)
Tuszow Narodowy
→
Tuszów Narodowy
Mueden (Mosel)
→
Müden (Mosel)
Ugur Yuecel
→
Uğur Yücel
Huebitz
→
Hübitz
CEGEP Edouard-Montpetit
→
Collège Édouard-Montpetit
Goesta Lilliehoeoek
→
Gösta Lilliehöök
M-recursive function
→
Μ-recursive function
Lake Kivijarvi, Central Finland
→
Lake Kivijärvi (Central Finland)
Bekasmegyer
→
Békásmegyer
Celal Sengoer
→
Celâl Şengör
Ilheus Secos
→
Ilhéus Secos
Margarita, Bolivar
→
Margarita, Bolívar
Rabke
→
Räbke
Rogerio Gaucho
→
Rogério Gaúcho
Hradiste, Poltar District
→
Hradište, Poltár District
Convergencia I Unio
→
Convergence and Union
Andre-louis cholesky
→
André-Louis Cholesky
Arminski
→
Franciszek Armiński
Petkeljaervi
→
Petkeljärvi National Park
Fuat Guener
→
Fuat Güner
Landsregementet i Soedermanland
→
Södermanlands storregemente
Muhldorf bei Feldbach
→
Mühldorf bei Feldbach
Laskanie
→
Láskanie
Husaro
→
Husarö
Schatten uber Camelot (board game)
→
Shadows Over Camelot
Odd Hojdahl
→
Odd Højdahl
Ategina
→
Ataegina
Angouleme International Comics Festival TF1 award
→
Angoulême International Comics Festival Media award
Huei tlamahuicoltica...
→
Huei tlamahuiçoltica
Laeufelfingen, Switzerland
→
Läufelfingen
Du & jag doden
→
Du & jag döden
Banovici
→
Banovići
Palacio da Luz
→
Palácio da Luz
Sanliurfa Belediyespor
→
Şanlıurfa Belediyespor
Stanislaw Kaczor-Batowski
→
Stanisław Kaczor-Batowski
Irina Bjoerklund
→
Irina Björklund
Albrecht der Bar
→
Albert the Bear
Aerodrome saint-louis
→
Aérodrome Saint-Louis
Vuelta a Espana 2007
→
2007 Vuelta a España
Kosicky vecer
→
Košický večer
Gachantiva
→
Gachantivá
Bollnaes GIF Fotboll
→
Bollnäs GIF Fotboll
Louis Christophe Leon Juchault de Lamorciere
→
Christophe Léon Louis Juchault de Lamoricière
Badurova
→
Kateřina Baďurová
Jakub Cisinski
→
Jakub Bart-Ćišinski
Region d'outre-mer
→
Overseas region
Araquistain
→
José Araquistáin
Mino, A Coruna
→
Miño, A Coruña
Koleda, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
→
Kolęda, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
Centro Nacional de Analisis y Documentacion Judicial
→
CENADOJ
Sudostliches Bordeland
→
Bördeland
River Levuo
→
Lėvuo
Baron Nopcsa von Felso-Szilvas
→
Franz Nopcsa von Felső-Szilvás
Fjoerds (game)
→
Fjords (board game)
Bruttelen, Switzerland
→
Brüttelen
Bacardi Limon
→
Bacardi
Heinrich Buerger
→
Heinrich Bürger
Baton perce
→
Bâton de commandement
Dun Laoghaire-Rathdown (Dail Eireann constituency)
→
Dún Laoghaire and Rathdown (Dáil Éireann constituency)
Paul Petter Waldenstroem
→
Paul Petter Waldenström
Chavez High School (Houston, Texas)
→
Chávez High School (Houston)
Rediu River (Barlad)
→
Rediu River (Bârlad)
Gustaf Bostrom
→
Erik Gustaf Boström
Espanol (disambiguation)
→
Español (disambiguation)
Stadel bei Niederglatt (Zuerich)
→
Stadel bei Niederglatt
Jose Ignacio Barraquer
→
Jose Barraquer
Etienne-Denis, duc Pasquier
→
Étienne-Denis Pasquier
Gaq
→
Gq alpha subunit
Szekelykeresztur
→
Cristuru Secuiesc
Bitchu-Matsuyama Domain
→
Bitchū-Matsuyama Domain
Jardin Botanico de Madrid
→
Real Jardín Botánico de Madrid
Fritz Sjoeqvist
→
Fritz Sjöqvist
Vestsjaellands Lokalbaner A/S
→
Vestsjællands Lokalbaner
List of Jaeaekiekkoleijonat
→
Finnish Hockey Hall of Fame
Senats
→
Talossa
Hombrechtikon (Zuerich)
→
Hombrechtikon
Kamcija
→
Kamchiya
Dunacsun
→
Čunovo
Oprosti sto je ljubavna pjesma
→
Oprosti što je ljubavna pjesma
Armia Lodz
→
Łódź Army
Rene Friedl
→
René Friedl
Pyhajarvi vpl.
→
Otradnoye, Priozersky District, Leningrad Oblast
Mazvydas
→
Martynas Mažvydas
Topor Coat of Arms
→
Topór coat of arms
Pairc Tailteann
→
Páirc Tailteann
A-motor neuron
→
Alpha motor neuron
Powiat of Golub-Dobrzyn
→
Golub-Dobrzyń County
Secretarius Papae et superintendens status ecclesiasticae
→
Cardinal-nephew
Juvanze
→
Juvanzé
Joao Capistrano de Abreu
→
Capistrano de Abreu
Edouard Alphonse James de Rothschild
→
Édouard Alphonse James de Rothschild
Roslags Naesby
→
Roslags Näsby
Clemens Maria Franz von Bonninghausen
→
Clemens Maria Franz von Bönninghausen
Pyhajarvi Lake
→
Pyhäjärvi (Tampere region)
Waehringer Strasse
→
Währing
Montaigut-le-Blanc, Puy-de-Dome
→
Montaigut-le-Blanc, Puy-de-Dôme
Chene-Bourg (Geneva)
→
Chêne-Bourg
Datgen
→
Dätgen
SK Odeva Lipany
→
ŠK Odeva Lipany
Meikyu Monogatari
→
Neo Tokyo (film)
Gorschen
→
Görschen
La Bisbal d'Emporda
→
La Bisbal d'Empordà
Marcel Lueske
→
Marcel Lüske
Graensoe Castle
→
Gränsö Slott
Syndicalistes et progressistes pour un Quebec libre !
→
SPQ Libre
Oberwil bei Bueren BE
→
Oberwil bei Büren
About 3000
Vaino Vaeljas
→
Vaino Väljas
Gruenburg
→
Grünburg
Taeuffelen BE
→
Täuffelen
Cabanes de Esgueva, Spain
→
Cabañes de Esgueva
Muhldorf (disambiguation)
→
Mühldorf (disambiguation)
Dublin Ballyfermot (Dail Eireann constituency)
→
Dublin Ballyfermot (Dáil Éireann constituency)
Kurt Gaenzl
→
Kurt Gänzl
Diosgyoer
→
Diósgyőr
Burchau
→
Bürchau
Superior venae cavae
→
Superior vena cava
Paraul Bogat
→
Pârâul Bogat
San Andres Xecul
→
San Andrés Xecul
Lilla Sjotullsbron
→
Lilla Sjötullsbron
Suva Suma
→
Barajevo#Settlement
Keith Moline
→
Keith Moliné
La Penita de Jaltemba
→
La Peñita de Jaltemba
Vehicule Blinde Leger
→
Véhicule Blindé Léger
Hospicio Cabanas
→
Hospicio Cabañas
Glaciar San Quintin
→
San Quintín Glacier
Blakulla
→
Blå Jungfrun
Universita Campus Bio-Medico
→
Università Campus Bio-Medico
Mats Hellstroem
→
Mats Hellström
Maria Fedorovna of Wuerttemberg
→
Maria Feodorovna (Sophie Dorothea of Württemberg)
Groden (Brandenburg)
→
Gröden
Kestal/Goeltepe
→
Kestel
Obergruppenfuehrer
→
Obergruppenführer
Schupfen, Switzerland
→
Schüpfen
Yatagan (Denizli)
→
Yatağan, Denizli
Murside Ermumcu Anadolu Ogretmen Lisesi
→
Mürşide Ermumcu Anatolian Teachers School
Schwertbrueder
→
Livonian Brothers of the Sword
Irenaus Eibl-Eibesfeld
→
Irenäus Eibl-Eibesfeldt
Angelo Veloso
→
Ângelo Veloso
Grevesmuehlen-Land
→
Grevesmühlen-Land
Norrlaendska Maesterskapet
→
Norrländska Mästerskapet
Flag of Hawai`i
→
Flag of Hawaii
Ignac Semmelweis
→
Ignaz Semmelweis
Avenue des Champs Elysees
→
Champs-Élysées
Gueckedou Prefecture, Guinea
→
Guéckédou Prefecture
Lucka, Presov District
→
Lúčka, Levoča District
Johannelunds Teologiska Hoegskola
→
Johannelunds Teologiska Högskola
Eliseo Valdes Erutes
→
Eliseo Valdés Erutes
Goedel's Incompleteness Theorem
→
Gödel's incompleteness theorems
Peterswald-Loffelscheid
→
Peterswald-Löffelscheid
Kurfurstendamm (Berlin U-Bahn)
→
Kurfürstendamm (Berlin U-Bahn)
Klavierstucke Op.119
→
Four Pieces for Piano, Op. 119 (Brahms)
Rene Nicolas
→
René Nicolas Charles Augustin de Maupeou
A, Sweden
→
Å, Sweden
Allan Kampe
→
Allan Kämpe
Groupes urbains de securite
→
Groupes urbains de sécurité
Watertown-Fort Drum, NY mSA
→
Jefferson County, New York
Munsing
→
Münsing
Pomponne de Bellievre
→
Pomponne de Bellièvre
Guanenta Province
→
Guanentá Province
San Buenaventura, Usulutan
→
San Buenaventura, Usulután
Rotgesbuttel
→
Rötgesbüttel
Hotel de Matignon
→
Hôtel Matignon
Hlodr
→
Hlöd
Jatemaki
→
Malminkartanonhuippu
Nicolaus von Tuengen
→
Nicolaus von Tüngen
San Sebastian Huehuetenango
→
San Sebastián Huehuetenango
Dr. SETI (r)
→
H. Paul Shuch
Villa del Rio
→
Villa del Río
Gediminaiciu stulpai
→
Columns of Gediminas
Sarria-Sant Gervasi
→
Sarrià-Sant Gervasi
Shuo -saku-
→
Saku (song)
Schillingsfurst
→
Schillingsfürst
Engin Ipekoglu
→
Engin İpekoğlu
Piszkesteto Station
→
Piszkéstető Station
Andre Jobin
→
André Jobin
Graso
→
Gräsö
Kuettigen, Switzerland
→
Küttigen
Pole Caraibes
→
Pointe-à-Pitre International Airport
St. Edith's Marsh
→
Bromham, Wiltshire
Muehlau AG
→
Mühlau
Libe
→
Libération
San Gines, Madrid
→
San Ginés, Madrid
Idol stjoernuleit
→
Idol stjörnuleit
Terres Australes et Antarctiques Francaises Territoire
→
French Southern and Antarctic Lands
Snovit och sanningens vansinne
→
Snow White and The Madness of Truth
Port Goecek
→
Marinas in Turkey
Nils Traedal
→
Nils Trædal
Domaszkow, Klodzko County
→
Domaszków, Kłodzko County
Nicasius le fevre
→
Nicasius le Febure
Gruszkow, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
→
Gruszków, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
Hoechstadt an der Aisch
→
Höchstadt
Rudiger Gamm
→
Rüdiger Gamm
Vitrolles, Bouches-du-Rhone
→
Vitrolles, Bouches-du-Rhône
Antonio de Padua Maria Severino Lopez de Santa Anna y Perez de Lebron
→
Antonio López de Santa Anna
Frane Bulic
→
Frane Bulić
Schwyzerduetsch
→
Swiss German
Vimanshall
→
Linköping
Gabriele Loewe
→
Gabriele Löwe
St. Herve
→
Saint Hervé
Symphonie Cevenole
→
Symphony on a French Mountain Air
Hjorvard Ylfing
→
Granmar
Versao Acustica
→
Versão Acústica
Phonix-Schwingen
→
Phönix-Schwingen
Simon Bolivar (Monterrey Metro)
→
Simón Bolívar (Monterrey Metro)
Levy random walk
→
Lévy flight
Gavle Goat
→
Gävle goat
Gabriel Enrique Gomez Giron
→
Gabriel Enrique Gómez
Carde
→
Cardè
Ngay gio
→
Death anniversary
Castillo de Locubin, Jaen
→
Castillo de Locubín
Sebulcor, Spain
→
Sebúlcor
Gross Wustenfelde
→
Groß Wüstenfelde
Hammarbyhojden
→
Hammarbyhöjden
Menakoz
→
Meñakoz
Asjordet (station)
→
Åsjordet (station)
William I, King of Wuerttemberg
→
William I of Württemberg
FK Remont Cacak
→
FK Remont Čačak
Dohle bodies
→
Döhle bodies
Wachenroeder
→
Wachenröder
Kaczorow, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
→
Kaczorów, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
Potstejn
→
Potštejn
Adams aebler
→
Adam's Apples
Bartholomaeus Schink
→
Barthel Schink
Mon fils a moi
→
Mon fils à moi
SD Gimnastica Segoviana
→
Gimnástica Segoviana CF
List of SNCF stations in Rhone-Alpes
→
List of SNCF stations in Rhône-Alpes
Gandraliskes
→
Gandrališkės
Las Omanas, Leon
→
Las Omañas
Hoganas Keramik
→
Höganäs Keramik
Janos Cardinal Csernoch
→
János Csernoch
Oberste SA-Fuehrer
→
Leadership ranks of the Sturmabteilung
Wustheuterode
→
Wüstheuterode
El angel exterminador
→
The Exterminating Angel (film)
Manet, Edouard
→
Édouard Manet
Bursa Atatuerk Stadi
→
Bursa Atatürk Sport Hall
Syvari River
→
Svir River
Ovor Mongolyn Oortoo Zasakh Oron
→
Inner Mongolia
Foerbundet Arbetarfront
→
Förbundet Arbetarfront
Otabumi
→
Ōtabumi
Villaselan, Spain
→
Villaselán
Seelingstadt
→
Seelingstädt
Langkaer Gymnasium & HF
→
Langkær Gymnasium & HF
The Premio Jabuti
→
Prêmio Jabuti
Stefan Mueller
→
Stefan Müller
Umea Mosque
→
Umeå Mosque
Odoen Grof
→
Ödön Gróf
Societe historique du Canada
→
Canadian Historical Association
Metro Zocalo
→
Metro Zócalo
Egdeoya
→
Edgeøya
Male Atoll
→
Malé Atoll
Munster-Geschinen, Switzerland
→
Münster-Geschinen
Munogrande
→
Muñogrande
Stadion Subicevac
→
Stadion Šubićevac
F. Max-Mueller
→
Max Müller
Wusta
→
Blue Nile (state)
Joergen Brink
→
Jörgen Brink
Jan Sovak
→
Jan Sovák
Libraire des Archives Nationales et de la Societe de l'Ecole des Chartes
→
Bibliothèque de l'École des Chartes
Emile Leredde
→
Émile Leredde
Ramon Piaguaje
→
Ramón Piaguaje
Branno Island
→
Brännö
SS271(e)(1) exemption
→
Research exemption
San Martin de la Vega del Alberche, Spain
→
San Martín de la Vega del Alberche
Norna-Gests thattr
→
Norna-Gests þáttr
Ardez (Graubuenden)
→
Ardez
Niteroi, Rio de Janeiro
→
Niterói
Rechenberg-Bienenmuehle
→
Rechenberg-Bienenmühle
Nijo Michihira
→
Nijō Michihira
Yasar Aliyev
→
Yaşar Aliyev
Endloessung
→
Final Solution
Zavrc
→
Zavrč
St. Peter-Pagig, Graubunden
→
St. Peter-Pagig
Sopravvissuti della citta morta
→
The Ark of the Sun God
Vezdemarban, Zamora
→
Vezdemarbán
Alianca Povo Unido
→
United People Alliance
Andalgala Department
→
Andalgalá Department
Charles I, Duke of Brunswick-Luneburg
→
Charles I, Duke of Brunswick-Wolfenbüttel
Santa Maria La Mayor
→
Santa María la Mayor
Revolucion de Mayo
→
May Revolution
Seegraben ZH
→
Seegräben
Motorvaeg
→
List of motorways in Sweden
Patativa do Assare
→
Patativa do Assaré
Tyden
→
Týden
Kosarka
→
Košarka
Arsin Mal Alan
→
The Cloth Peddler
San Dionisio, Usulutan
→
San Dionisio, Usulután
Generalisimo Franco
→
Francisco Franco
Progresso Associacao do Sambizanga
→
Progresso Associação do Sambizanga
Assassination of Zoran Dindic
→
Assassination of Zoran Đinđić
Bue 181 Bestmann
→
Bücker Bü 181
Maria Antonia Trujillo
→
María Antonia Trujillo
Torrejon de Ardoz
→
Torrejón de Ardoz
Groupes urbains de securite (GUS)
→
Groupes urbains de sécurité
Greenwood, MS mSA
→
Greenwood, Mississippi micropolitan area
Kogyoku Empress
→
Empress Kōgyoku
Thadiq, thdq
→
Thadig
Lule aelv
→
Lule River
Cathedrale Sainte-Marie de Bayonne
→
Bayonne Cathedral
Elsa Braendstroem
→
Elsa Brändström
Vebjorn Sand
→
Vebjørn Sand
Saraykoy
→
Sarayköy
NSI Runavik
→
NSÍ Runavík
Battle of Val-es-Dunes
→
Battle of Val-ès-Dunes
Narodna Skupstina
→
Narodna Skupština
Guendlischwand, Switzerland
→
Gündlischwand
Nikolay Timofeef-Ressovsky
→
Nikolay Timofeev-Ressovsky
Cecilia Wikstroem
→
Cecilia Wikström
Lipova-lazne
→
Lipová-lázně
Goekceada & Bozcaada
→
Imbros and Tenedos
Suwardata
→
Šuwardata
Rossbach (Westerwald)
→
Roßbach, Westerwaldkreis
Veljko Petrovic (poet)
→
Veljko Petrović (poet)
PP Muenchen
→
Polizeipräsidium München
Sao Bento do Sul
→
São Bento do Sul
Rene-Robert Cavelier, Sieur de la Salle
→
René-Robert Cavelier, Sieur de La Salle
Vernamiege, Switzerland
→
Vernamiège
Zabokreky nad Nitrou
→
Žabokreky nad Nitrou
Sankt Ulrich im Muhlkreis
→
Sankt Ulrich im Mühlkreis
Maguei Serna
→
Magüi Serna
Vizace
→
Nesactium
Kussnacht, Switzerland
→
Küssnacht
Joaquin Amaro Dominguez
→
Joaquín Amaro
Soedra laenken
→
Södra länken
Suehbaatar aymag
→
Sükhbaatar Province
Darligen (Berne)
→
Därligen
Agrupacion de Fuerzas de Operaciones Especiales
→
Special Operations Forces Group
Turkiye Is Bankasi
→
Türkiye İş Bankası
Gmina Chrzanow, Lesser Poland Voivodeship
→
Gmina Chrzanów, Lesser Poland Voivodeship
Prufer coding
→
Prüfer sequence
Joseph Fuehrich
→
Joseph von Führich
Vincent Dunin-Marcinkievic
→
Vintsent Dunin-Martsinkyevich
King's Indian, Saemisch, 5...O-O
→
King's Indian Defence
Un monde sans pauvrete
→
Un monde sans pauvreté
Kapeleton, Greece
→
Kapeleto
Yamon District
→
Yamón District
Palaoaia River
→
Pălăoaia River
Johan Buttikofer
→
Johann Büttikofer
Fenerbahce Spor Kuluebue
→
Fenerbahçe S.K.
Albert Voegler
→
Albert Vögler
Osada Lesna, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
→
Osada Leśna, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
Frederick II Eugene, Duke of Wuerttemberg
→
Frederick II Eugene, Duke of Württemberg
Schoenfeld, Saxony
→
Schönfeld, Saxony
Asta Qarabagi
→
Asta Garabaghi
Schanis Abbey
→
Schänis Abbey
Pocatky
→
Počátky
Wiik & Hoeglund
→
KWH Group
Eva Ostlund
→
Eva Eastwood
Konigstiger tank
→
Tiger II
Shohei-ko
→
Yushima Seidō
Boerje Ahlstedt
→
Börje Ahlstedt
FK Nasa krila Belotinac
→
FK Naša krila Belotinac
Johann Cochlaus
→
Johann Cochlaeus
Bjoern von der Esch
→
Björn von der Esch
Jean-Francois Bergier
→
Jean-François Bergier
Fjaerdhundraland
→
Fjärdhundraland
Joseph Alexandre Laboulbene
→
Joseph Alexandre Laboulbène
Miodrag Simovic
→
Miodrag Simović
Senepy
→
Sénépy
Kemeny zoltan
→
Zoltán Kemény
Baba hakki
→
Hakkı Yeten
Chateau de Benouville
→
Château de Bénouville
I morgon aer en annan dag
→
I morgon är en annan dag
Tsao Hsueehchin
→
Cao Xueqin
Le Telephone Sonne
→
Le téléphone sonne
Fundacion Via Libre
→
Fundación Vía Libre
Pozajscie
→
Pažaislis Monastery
Angouleme International Comics Festival Elle magazine award
→
Angoulême International Comics Festival Media award
Roger Haegglund
→
Roger Hägglund
Edmund Fjaervoll
→
Edmund Fjærvoll
Francois Marie Arouet Voltaire
→
Voltaire
Jean-Baptiste, Comte de Villele
→
Jean-Baptiste de Villèle
Dervenion (Korinthia), Greece
→
Derveni, Corinthia
Odd Sverresson Klingenberg
→
Odd Sverressøn Klingenberg
Schotz LU
→
Schötz
Stade El Bachir, Mohammedia
→
Stade El Bachir, Mohammédia
Mirko "Cro-cop" Filipovic
→
Mirko Filipović
Cathedrale Saint-Benoit d'Alet
→
Alet Cathedral
Muellerian mimicry
→
Müllerian mimicry
Erik Bjoernsson
→
Erik Björnsson
Malmoe Kappsimningsklubb
→
Malmö KK
Mazaleon, Teruel
→
Mazaleón
Ceitinn
→
Geoffrey Keating
Konigsegg-Rothenfels
→
Königsegg-Rothenfels
Phu-to-ga
→
Portugal
Kobyla Glowa, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
→
Kobyla Głowa, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
General Jose de San Martin
→
José de San Martín
Villemagne l'Argentiere
→
Villemagne-l'Argentière
Lusslingen (Solothurn)
→
Lüsslingen
Mayor of Koeln
→
List of mayors of Cologne
Maipu (municipality)
→
Maipú, Chile
Bandirma Air Base
→
Bandırma Airport
Juliana Maria of Brunswick-Wolfenbuettel
→
Juliana Maria of Brunswick-Wolfenbüttel
Matti Yrjaenae Joensuu
→
Matti Yrjänä Joensuu
Zahorie Protected Landscape Area
→
Záhorie Protected Landscape Area
Filipe Anunciacao
→
Filipe Anunciação
Santiago del Campo, Caceres
→
Santiago del Campo
Horn Bridge
→
Hörn Bridge
Belfast Duncairn (Dail Eireann constituency)
→
Belfast Duncairn (UK Parliament constituency)
Chateau of Breteuil
→
Château de Breteuil
Remy de Courcelle
→
Daniel de Rémy de Courcelle
Fondo Bancario de Proteccion al Ahorro
→
Fobaproa
Plattfoot
→
De Plattfööt
Paul Schaefer Schneider
→
Paul Schäfer
O Lampiao da Esquina
→
O Lampião da Esquina
Gaudi i Cornet, Antoni
→
Antoni Gaudí
Duekoue
→
Duékoué
Goyue
→
Goyü
Mussa Jaelil
→
Musa Cälil
Peugeot 504 V6 Coupe
→
Peugeot 504
Adelmann of Liege
→
Adelmann
Varpaisjarvi
→
Varpaisjärvi
Jacques Leon Rueff
→
Jacques Rueff
Luzany (Hradec Kralove District)
→
Lužany (Hradec Králové District)
La Union, Lempira
→
La Unión, Lempira
Ahmet Simsirgil
→
Ahmet Şimşirgil
Sebastien Planas
→
Sébastien Planas
Rothenbach bei Herzogenbuchsee, Switzerland
→
Röthenbach bei Herzogenbuchsee
Saint-Eustache--Sainte-Therese
→
Rivière-des-Mille-Îles (electoral district)
Elio Garcia-Austt
→
Elio García-Austt
Daerligen BE
→
Därligen
Rolf-Christel Guie-Mien
→
Rolf-Christel Guié-Mien
La Mere Poulard
→
La Mère Poulard
Finlandsbatar
→
Baltic Sea cruiseferries
Bergsjo, Sweden
→
Bergsjö
Balosu River
→
Bălosu River
Breto
→
Bretó
Moettoelae
→
Hanno Möttölä
Lilla stjaerna
→
Lilla stjärna
Pierre Mendes-France University
→
Pierre Mendès-France University
Stephane de Gerando
→
Stéphane de Gérando
Dornheim (Thuringen)
→
Dornheim
Egill Skallagrimson
→
Egill Skallagrímsson
Dusko Gojkovic
→
Duško Gojković
Hauptmann von Koepenick
→
Der Hauptmann von Köpenick
Oyvind Mustaparta
→
Mustis
Nojiri-juku (Nakasendo)
→
Nojiri-juku (Nakasendō)
Port de Pollenca
→
Port de Pollença
Alois Friedrich von Bruehl
→
Alois Friedrich von Brühl
Inaki Munoz
→
Iñaki Muñoz
Conall mac Aedain
→
Conall mac Áedáin
Dario Jose dos Santos
→
Dadá Maravilha
Jakob Johan Anckarstrom
→
Jacob Johan Anckarström
Fernando Dias van Dunem
→
Fernando José de França Dias Van-Dúnem
Pietrzykow, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
→
Pietrzyków, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
Vinstrihreyfingin - graent frambod
→
Left-Green Movement
L'Echappee belle
→
L'Échappée belle
Rio Claro, Sao Paulo
→
Rio Claro, São Paulo
Prince Hubertus of Lowenstein-Wertheim-Freudenberg
→
Hubertus, Prince of Löwenstein-Wertheim-Freudenberg
Tinnsjo railway ferry
→
Tinnsjø railway ferry
Tuvshinshiree, Sukhbaatar
→
Tüvshinshiree, Sükhbaatar
Seada Palavric
→
Seada Palavrić
Lagardere SCA
→
Lagardère Group
Tuetzpatz
→
Tützpatz
Colonne de la grande Armee
→
Column of the Grande Armée
Schonau an der Triesting
→
Schönau an der Triesting
Archdiocese of Camagueey
→
Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Camagüey
Cuisine of Castile-Leon
→
Castilian-Leonese cuisine
Leimbach, Bitburg-Pruem
→
Leimbach, Bitburg-Prüm
Rune Andreasson
→
Rune Andréasson
Moetzing
→
Mötzing
Alexander Duchnovic Theatre
→
Alexander Duchnovič Theatre
Valea Tatalui River
→
Valea Tatălui River
Machig Labdroen
→
Machig Labdrön
George Roerer
→
Georg Rörer
Zygimantas Kaributaitis
→
Sigismund Korybut
Unzue
→
Unzué
Vatnajoekull
→
Vatnajökull
Rio Covo (Santa Eugenia)
→
Rio Covo (Santa Eugénia)
Resid Mehmed Pasha
→
Reşid Mehmed Pasha
Hortigueela, Burgos
→
Hortigüela
Nottjaern
→
Nottjärn
Fuhrer seiner Klasse
→
Ernst Thälmann (film)
Santa Llogaia d'Alguema
→
Santa Llogaia d'Àlguema
Grand Prix de Villers-Cotterets
→
Grand Prix de Villers-Cotterêts
Jovan Rajic
→
Jovan Rajić
Metro Juarez
→
Metro Juárez
Valea Valgului River
→
Valea Vălgului River
Cabreros del Rio
→
Cabreros del Río
Hergenroether, Joseph
→
Joseph Hergenröther
Moelle
→
Mölle
Deutsche Forschungszentrum fur Kunstliche Intelligenz
→
German Research Centre for Artificial Intelligence
Garrovillas de Alconetar
→
Garrovillas de Alconétar
AEacea
→
Aeacea
Monsalupe, Avila
→
Monsalupe
Istanbul Darulfununu
→
Istanbul University
Groebitz
→
Gröbitz
Antonio Manuel de Oliveira Guterres
→
António Guterres
Glashuetten (Oberfranken)
→
Glashütten, Bavaria
Zamek Ksiaz
→
Książ
Inga railway station
→
Ingå railway station
Alla Tu
→
Allá Tú
Jorge Chavez Dartnell
→
Jorge Chávez
Sao Miguel do Guapore
→
São Miguel do Guaporé
Staskov
→
Staškov
Guettingen (Thurgau)
→
Güttingen
Chemins de fer electriques de la Gruyere
→
Chemins de fer électriques de la Gruyère
G. Cain
→
Guillermo Cabrera Infante
Armee d l'Air de l'Armistice
→
Vichy France
Schwaegalp Pass
→
Schwägalp Pass
College des Aicelins
→
Collège de Montaigu
Charles-Victor Prevot, vicomte d'Arlincourt
→
Charles-Victor Prévot, vicomte d'Arlincourt
International School of Curacao
→
International School of Curaçao
TJ Tatran Presov
→
1. FC Tatran Prešov
Under stjaernornas parasoll
→
Under stjärnornas parasoll
Constantin mac Cuilein
→
Constantine III of Scotland
I Am the Night--Color Me Black (The Twilight Zone)
→
I Am the Night—Color Me Black
Count Hans-Juergen von Blumenthal
→
Hans-Jürgen von Blumenthal
Adolph Gruenbaum
→
Adolf Grünbaum
Gunhild Folstad
→
Gunhild Følstad
Solvesborg Party
→
Sölvesborg Party
Cacu
→
Caçu
Iosif Igelstroem
→
Iosif Igelström
Sudschleife
→
Südschleife
Bjarka-Saby Castle
→
Bjärka-Säby Castle
Chateau de Langeais
→
Château de Langeais
Lijar, Almeria
→
Líjar
Tchang Kai Check
→
Chiang Kai-shek
Vilho Vaisala
→
Vilho Väisälä
Communaute de communes de la Campagne Gatinaise
→
Communauté de communes de la Campagne Gâtinaise
Kolner Stadion
→
RheinEnergieStadion
Les Amities particulieres (film)
→
Les amitiés particulières (film)
Ronca
→
Roncà
Milanow Commune
→
Gmina Milanów
Hector B. Trujillo
→
Héctor Trujillo
L'Enfant et les Sortileges
→
L'enfant et les sortilèges
Bueck Dich
→
Bück dich
Helge Baeckander
→
Helge Bäckander
Laszlo Polgar (chess player)
→
László Polgár
Majyuo
→
Majyūō
Bjoern Eriksson
→
Björn Eriksson
Swinka coat of arms
→
Świnka coat of arms
Murillo de Gallego, Zaragoza
→
Murillo de Gállego
Jose Antonio Luque Ramirez
→
José Antonio Luque Ramírez
Bohus laen
→
Bohuslän
Latecoere 28/Full Specs
→
Latécoère 28
Reichenow-Moglin
→
Reichenow-Möglin
Chomiaza, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
→
Chomiąża, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
Jekabpils County, Latvia
→
Jēkabpils District
Blauhoehle
→
Blauhöhle
Eugenia Melo e Castro
→
Eugénia Melo e Castro
Goetzis
→
Götzis
Silver City, NM mSA
→
Grant County, New Mexico
Mehmet Fuat Koepruelue
→
Mehmet Fuat Köprülü
Union de Mohammedia
→
Union de Mohammédia
Rodriguez de Mendoza Province
→
Rodríguez de Mendoza Province
Canical
→
Caniçal
Juan David Garcia Bacca
→
Juan David García Bacca
Qu'Apelle--Moose Mountain
→
Qu'Appelle—Moose Mountain
Bruecken (bei Birkenfeld)
→
Brücken, Birkenfeld
Johann Nelbock
→
Johann Nelböck
Hakan sukur
→
Hakan Şükür
Padre Jose de Aldamiz International Airport
→
Padre Aldamiz International Airport
Christen Lauritsen Agard
→
Christen Aagaard
Estadio Brinco de Ouro
→
Estádio Brinco de Ouro
Anjou, Isere
→
Anjou, Isère
Barca f.c.
→
FC Barcelona
Abrucena, Almeria
→
Abrucena
Saint Mother Theodore Guerin
→
Théodore Guérin
Frente por un Pais Solidario
→
Front for a Country in Solidarity
Alfonso Durazo Montano
→
Alfonso Durazo
De Zeven Provincien (F 802)
→
HNLMS De Zeven Provinciën (F802)
Valdevimbre, Leon
→
Valdevimbre
Cite de Pera
→
Çiçek Pasajı
Cometas de Queretaro
→
Cometas de Querétaro
Duesseldorf-Friedrichstadt
→
Düsseldorf-Friedrichstadt
Lake Punnusjaervi
→
Lake Krasnoye
Fernando de Santiago y Diaz de Mendivil
→
Fernando de Santiago y Díaz
Zonienwoud
→
Sonian Forest
Benny Lekstroem
→
Benny Lekström
Kaifeng Shi
→
Kaifeng
Duwa Temuer
→
Duwa Temür
Basilica of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Gdansk
→
St. Mary's Church, Gdańsk
Emilien Dumas
→
Émilien Dumas
Waclaw Martyniuk
→
Wacław Martyniuk
VL Saaski
→
VL Sääski
Conseil scolaire de district catholique des Aurores boreales
→
Conseil scolaire de district catholique des Aurores boréales
SCK*CEN
→
SCK•CEN
List of towns in Castellon
→
List of municipalities in Castellón
Mikolaj Wisznicki
→
Mikołaj Wisznicki
Egill Skallagrimsson Brewery
→
Egill Skallagrímsson Brewery
Sanlucar de Barrameda, Cadiz
→
Sanlúcar de Barrameda
Henriette Weersing
→
Henriëtte Weersing
Javier Garcia (handballer)
→
Javier García (handballer)
Muranska planina National Park
→
Muránska planina National Park
Tres Ranchos
→
Três Ranchos
Walesa (disambiguation)
→
Wałęsa (disambiguation)
Lohe-Fohrden
→
Lohe-Föhrden
Searcy, AR mSA
→
White County, Arkansas
Zahinos, Badajoz
→
Zahínos
Lake Brule
→
Brûlé Lake
Goeinge
→
Göinge
Cepkeliu raistas
→
Čepkeliai Marsh
Asa Domeij
→
Åsa Domeij
Rose des Riceys (champagne)
→
Rosé des Riceys AOC
Varggat
→
Vardø
Yik Ginlyun
→
Yi Jianlian
Abo Underrattelser
→
Åbo Underrättelser
Brobberow
→
Bröbberow
Stanislaw Brzozowski (writer)
→
Stanisław Brzozowski (writer)
Laverlochere, Jean-Nicolas
→
Jean-Nicolas Laverlochère
Daniken SO
→
Däniken, Solothurn
Mozarbez
→
Mozárbez
Music of Pecs
→
Music of Pécs
Loewitz
→
Löwitz
Parc ecologique des Sansonnets
→
Parc écologique des Sansonnets
Reichsbund juedischer Frontsoldaten
→
Reichsbund jüdischer Frontsoldaten
Marianne Loefgren
→
Marianne Löfgren
Clara Isabel Alegria Vides
→
Claribel Alegría
Siun Nic Gearailt
→
Siún Nic Gearailt
Citroen Bijou
→
Citroën Bijou
Serra, Junipero
→
Junípero Serra
Hugo Ballivian Rojas
→
Hugo Ballivián
Rio Gualeguay
→
Gualeguay River
Barthelemy Pouliot
→
Barthélemy Pouliot
Stanislawow Voivodeship
→
Stanisławów Voivodeship
Juan Nunez (athlete)
→
Juan Núñez (athlete)
The Society for the Promotion of Sami Culture
→
Sámi Čuvgehussearvi
Maekinen
→
Mäkinen
Sami Cuvgitusseaervi
→
Sámi Čuvgehussearvi
Hoefen BE
→
Höfen, Thun
DegAPI
→
API gravity
Lars Radestroem
→
Lars Rådeström
Elfegio Monzon
→
Elfego Hernán Monzón Aguirre
Casar von Hofacker
→
Caesar von Hofacker
La Depeche marocaine
→
La Dépêche marocaine
Paul Gegauff
→
Paul Gégauff
Laensiranta
→
IX District, Turku
Tjarno Marine Biological Laboratory
→
Tjärnö Marine Biological Laboratory
L'Her.
→
Charles Louis L'Héritier de Brutelle
Jaervenpaeae railway station
→
Järvenpää railway station
Volkershausen
→
Völkershausen
Michal Swistak
→
Michał Świstak
Franz Blucher
→
Franz Blücher
Ratzlingen, Saxony-Anhalt
→
Rätzlingen, Saxony-Anhalt
Kailar Kazasi
→
Ptolemaida
Richard-Strauss-Strasse (Munich U-Bahn)
→
Richard-Strauss-Straße (Munich U-Bahn)
Stjordalen
→
Stjørdalen
L'Association des Eglises Missionnaire Baptiste Landmark du Quebec
→
Landmark Missionary Baptist Association of Quebec
Hanina b. Hama
→
Hanina bar Hama
Gmina Mlynarze
→
Gmina Młynarze
Orgi Pornchen 3
→
Orgi Pörnchen 3
Piatra Arsa River
→
Piatra Arsă River
Boca del Rio (Veracruz)
→
Boca del Río, Veracruz
Deisswil b. Munchenbuchsee
→
Deisswil bei Münchenbuchsee
Joao Victor Tavares
→
Madjer
Pluecker coordinates
→
Plücker coordinates
General Castanos
→
Francisco Javier Castaños, 1st Duke of Bailén
Arrondissement of Chalons-en-Champagne
→
Arrondissement of Châlons-en-Champagne
Rancho Chavez Airstrip
→
Rancho Chávez Airstrip
O moco loiro
→
O moço loiro
Hansi Mueller
→
Hansi Müller
Jarka Schallerova
→
Jaroslava Schallerová
Battle of Oland (1789)
→
Battle of Öland (1789)
Esch-sur-Sure
→
Esch-sur-Sûre
Chateau de Montgilbert
→
Château de Montgilbert
Sarracin, Burgos
→
Sarracín
Cantons of the Vendee department
→
Cantons of the Vendée department
Cicero Joao de Cezare
→
Cicinho
About 4000
Nielles-les-Blequin
→
Nielles-lès-Bléquin
Gajo Petrovic
→
Gajo Petrović
Bjoern Kircheisen
→
Björn Kircheisen
Hoflein
→
Höflein
Guenther Steinhauser
→
Günther Steinhauser
Jigarea River
→
Jigărea River
Villan de Tordesillas, Valladolid
→
Villán de Tordesillas
Coat of Arms of Krasnik
→
Jelita coat of arms
Braeunrode
→
Bräunrode
Pyha-Luosto National Park
→
Pyhä-Luosto National Park
Ichijo Kanera
→
Ichijō Kaneyoshi
Ertugrul ozkok
→
Ertuğrul Özkök
Il doit faire beau la-bas
→
Il doit faire beau là-bas
Wasosz (disambiguation)
→
Wąsosz (disambiguation)
Louis de Carrieres
→
Louis de Carrières
Hundvag F.K.
→
Hundvåg FK
Union of Brzesc
→
Union of Brest
Dusseldorf (region)
→
Düsseldorf (region)
Holmoearna
→
Holmöarna
Montmorency--Orleans
→
Montmorency (electoral district)
Gora, Silesian Voivodeship
→
Góra, Silesian Voivodeship
Cenek Zibrt
→
Čeněk Zíbrt
Ilka Gedo
→
Ilka Gedő
Rujiena
→
Rūjiena
Loebau, Saxony
→
Löbau
Grosskorbetha
→
Großkorbetha
Voegelsen
→
Vögelsen
Helene Silfverschioeld
→
Princess Désirée, Baroness Silfverschiöld
Ruemligen BE
→
Rümligen
Sliabh na Cailli
→
Slieve na Calliagh
Valdo Candido de Oliveira Filho
→
Valdo Filho
Juha Vaeataeinen
→
Juha Väätäinen
Cukataw
→
Cükätaw
Vetroz, Switzerland
→
Vétroz
Hamitkoey S.K.
→
Hamitköy S.K
Vincenzo zappala
→
Vincenzo Zappalà
San Bartolome de Pinares
→
San Bartolomé de Pinares
Andrea Matteo Acquaviva d'Aragona, 8th Duca di Atri
→
Andrea Matteo Acquaviva
Mihail Gorbacev
→
Mikhail Gorbachev
Eneas Ferreira Carneiro
→
Enéas Carneiro
Hochschule fur die Wissenschaft des Judenthums
→
Hochschule für die Wissenschaft des Judentums
Samsjoen (Sor-Trondelag)
→
Samsjøen (Sør-Trøndelag)
Josef von Loschner
→
Josef von Löschner
Bad Durrenberg
→
Bad Dürrenberg
The Merchants and Industrialists' Circle of El Ferrol
→
El Circulo Mercantil de Ferrol
Agios Ioannis Rendis
→
Agios Ioannis Rentis
Kyto
→
Kytö
Xinjiapo Hangkong Gongsi
→
Singapore Airlines
Jons Bengtsson Oxenstjerna
→
Jöns Bengtsson Oxenstierna
Calabazas de Fuentiduena
→
Calabazas de Fuentidueña
Doernitz
→
Dörnitz
Atilla Altzkat
→
Atilla Altıkat
Pokemon Chamo-Chamo Pretty
→
Magical Pokémon Journey
Grand etablissement
→
Grands établissements
Sueke Baatur
→
Sükhbaatar
Stromming
→
Herring
Koelliken, Switzerland
→
Kölliken
Klaipeda Castle
→
Klaipėda Castle
Kristin Lonningdal
→
Kristin Kverneland Lønningdal
Proinsias O Maonaigh
→
Proinsias Ó Maonaigh
Ecole nationale des beaux-arts
→
École des Beaux-Arts
Qa'im-makam
→
Kaymakam
San Bartolome de Bejar
→
San Bartolomé de Béjar
Alexia Schoyen
→
Alexia Bryn
Sao Jose Rugby Clube
→
São José Rugby Clube
Matyas Rejsek
→
Matěj Rejsek
Grande Ecole (movie)
→
Grande École (film)
Francois Harlay de Champvallon
→
François de Harlay de Champvallon
Moskenesoy
→
Moskenesøya
Buechenbach
→
Büchenbach
Fabian Wrede, Count of Ostana
→
Fabian Wrede, Count of Östanå
Jamsankoski
→
Jämsänkoski
Jose Canalejas Mendez
→
José Canalejas
Die Buergschaft (opera)
→
Die Bürgschaft (opera)
Adam Krzeminski
→
Adam Krzemiński
Jacob Fredrik Ljungloef
→
Jacob Ljunglöf
Armas Aikiae
→
Armas Äikiä
Ad-Dimuqratiyah ash-Sha'biyah
→
Algeria
Kazo Kitamori
→
Kazoh Kitamori
Helcio Pascoal Milito
→
Helcio Milito
Grosses vollstaendiges Universal-Lexicon
→
Grosses vollständiges Universal-Lexicon
Albert I of Kafernburg
→
Albert I of Käfernburg
Preserp
→
Proserpio
Jindra Dolansky
→
Jindra Dolanský
Oireachtas Eireann
→
Oireachtas
Bueyuekorhan
→
Büyükorhan
Erich Fronhofer
→
Erich Fronhöfer
Lazniki, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
→
Łaźniki, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
Ulrich III of Wurttemberg
→
Ulrich III, Count of Württemberg
Ilpo Vaisanen
→
Pan Sonic
Moutiers, Savoie
→
Moûtiers
Ovoerhangay Province
→
Övörkhangai Province
Prunieres, Lozere
→
Prunières, Lozère
Arnost Blaha
→
Inocenc Arnošt Bláha
Andre Menard
→
André Ménard
Kuzman Sapkarev
→
Kuzman Shapkarev
Saanenmoser Pass
→
Saanenmöser Pass
Crepy
→
Crépy
Cafe Atlantico
→
Café Atlantico
Loftur Saemundsson
→
Loftur Sæmundsson
Bulkau
→
Bülkau
Busko jezero
→
Buško Blato
Lhunze County
→
Lhünzê County
Rousseau, Henri Julien Felix
→
Henri Rousseau
Guanica Biosphere Reserve
→
Guánica State Forest
Otto Wilhelm Thome
→
Otto Wilhelm Thomé
Fredson Camara Pereira
→
Fredson Câmara Pereira
Eduardo Braun-Menendez
→
Eduardo Braun-Menéndez
Aijaensuo Arena
→
Äijänsuo Arena
Huelaga, Spain
→
Huélaga
Pelle Nylen
→
Pelle Nylén
Santibanez de Vidriales
→
Santibáñez de Vidriales
Lagrange-Burmann formula
→
Lagrange inversion theorem
Blanca Ceron Perin
→
Blanca Cerón
Kazimierz Orlik-Lukowski
→
Kazimierz Orlik-Łukoski
Boerm
→
Börm
Roessler map
→
Rössler attractor
Wojewodztwo wilenskie
→
Wilno Voivodeship
Muelsen
→
Mülsen
Corcelles-pres-Payerne VD
→
Corcelles-près-Payerne
Ottingen in Bayern
→
Oettingen in Bayern
Ivan Stefanovic
→
Ivan Stevanović
Dugarsurengiin Oyuunbold
→
Dugarsürengiin Oyuunbold
Taca Guanabara
→
Taça Guanabara
Alex Saanchez
→
Alex Sánchez
Paltinoasa River (Doftana)
→
Păltinoasa River (Doftana)
Cadetes de San Martin
→
Cadetes de San Martín
Lieutenant-General Romeo Dallaire
→
Roméo Dallaire
Malgorzata Olejnik
→
Małgorzata Olejnik
Emil i lonneberga
→
Emil i Lönneberga
Sandra Moller
→
Sandra Möller
Lucka, Svidnik District
→
Lúčka, Svidník District
Lue Weihuang
→
Lü Weihuang
Front Algerie Francaise
→
Front Algérie Française
Paul-Francois Groussac
→
Paul Groussac
2000 Maedchen (Wumme-Mix)
→
2000 Mädchen
Albert Madorin
→
Albert Madörin
List of Borussia Moenchengladbach players
→
List of Borussia Mönchengladbach players
UK's top 10 universities
→
Universities in the United Kingdom
Taegertschi, Switzerland
→
Tägertschi
Puggen
→
Püggen
Arrondissements of the Bas-Rhin departement
→
Arrondissements of the Bas-Rhin department
Mosciska, Parczew County
→
Mościska, Parczew County
1971 Ugandan coup d'etat
→
1971 Ugandan coup d'état
Anchieta, Espirito Santo
→
Anchieta, Espírito Santo
Institut de biologie moleculaire et cellulaire
→
Institut de biologie moléculaire et cellulaire
1962 Federation Internationale de Football Association World Cup
→
1962 FIFA World Cup
Jennings, LA mSA
→
Jefferson Davis Parish, Louisiana
Karlsoe Islands
→
Karlsö Islands
K.D.St.V. Saarland (Saarbruecken) Jena
→
Catholic German student corporation Saarland (Saarbrücken) Jena
Trondur i Gotu
→
Tróndur í Gøtu
Schoenenberg-Kuebelberg (Verbandsgemeinde)
→
Schönenberg-Kübelberg (Verbandsgemeinde)
Sir Elwoodin hiljaiset varit
→
Sir Elwoodin hiljaiset värit
Mosteroy
→
Mosterøy
Count Leon Charles
→
Charles Léon
Proroctvi
→
Proroctví
Matthaeus Goldhahn
→
Matthäus Aurogallus
Jose Maria Teclo Morelos y Pavon
→
José María Morelos
Sor-Aurdal municipality
→
Sør-Aurdal
Dar El Beida
→
Dar El Beïda
Ulrich Ruck
→
Ulrich Rück
Tarvanpaa
→
Rakvere
Torredonjimeno, Jaen
→
Torredonjimeno
Schonau-Berzdorf
→
Schönau-Berzdorf
Rieschweiler-Muhlbach
→
Rieschweiler-Mühlbach
USVIT
→
Dawn (political party)
MBK Ruzomberok
→
MBK Ružomberok
Osterreich ob der Enns
→
Upper Austria
Riofrio de Riaza, Spain
→
Riofrío de Riaza
Pirke R. El.
→
Pirke De-Rabbi Eliezer
Schroedinger's wave equation
→
Schrödinger equation
Ooegonia
→
Oogonium
Igor Mandic
→
Igor Mandić
Jean de La Benelais
→
Olier Mordrel
GP des Ameriques
→
Grand Prix des Amériques
Bayangol, Ovorkhangai
→
Bayangol, Övörkhangai
F.C. Koeln
→
1. FC Köln
Durdevac
→
Đurđevac
Seddulbahir
→
Sedd el Bahr
Karoline Krueger
→
Karoline Krüger
Right Now You're in the Best of Hands. And if Something Isn't Quite Right, Your Doctor Will Know in Hurry
→
Right Now, You're in the Best of Hands. And If Something Isn't Quite Right, Your Doctor Will Know in a Hurry
Efrain Cortes
→
Efraín Cortés
Slancthev Bryag
→
Sunny Beach
Ahi Vamos
→
Ahí vamos
Ryoko Ono
→
Ryōko Ono
Santa Sofia, Boyaca
→
Santa Sofía, Boyacá
KF Trepca'89
→
KF Trepça'89
Boell
→
Boll
Cardenas, Tabasco
→
Cárdenas, Tabasco
Missa sopra Ecco si beato giorno
→
Missa sopra Ecco sì beato giorno
Arvigo (Graubuenden)
→
Arvigo
Kovakula
→
Kõvaküla
Michael Wuerzel Burston
→
Würzel
Ile des Pins Airport
→
Île des Pins Airport
Gruffudd ab Owain Glyndwr
→
Gruffudd ab Owain Glyndŵr
Estree-Wamin
→
Estrée-Wamin
Komercni banka Bratislava
→
Komerční banka Bratislava
Gerard Perrier
→
Gérard Perrier
Sondre Nordstrand
→
Søndre Nordstrand
Elan vital (philosophy)
→
Élan vital
Otbert of Liege
→
Otbert of Liège
Menendez y Pelayo, Marcelino
→
Marcelino Menéndez y Pelayo
Beni Abbes District
→
Béni Abbès District
Bodo, Norway
→
Bodø
Morangos com Acucar Cast
→
Morangos com Açúcar
Schonherr
→
Carl Johan Schönherr
Pagesos de remenca
→
Remença
Umbrias
→
Umbrías
Christian III, Count Palatine of Zweibruecken
→
Christian III, Count Palatine of Zweibrücken
Bayan, Toev
→
Bayan, Töv
Barsark
→
Berserk
Societe de l'Ecole des Chartes
→
Bibliothèque de l'École des Chartes
Stade Municipal (Anie)
→
Stade Municipal (Anié)
Louis Duniere
→
Louis Dunière
Neufchateau, Vosges
→
Neufchâteau, Vosges
Max Broeske
→
Max Bröske
Hector d'Andigne de Grandfontaine
→
Hector d'Andigné de Grandfontaine
Etude Op. 10, No. 6
→
Étude Op. 10, No. 6 (Chopin)
Ahlstroem
→
Ahlstrom
Gross Disnack
→
Groß Disnack
Bad Sackingen
→
Bad Säckingen
Hulben
→
Hülben
Swina River
→
Świna
Georg Malmsten
→
Georg Malmstén
Jacarezinho, Parana
→
Jacarezinho, Paraná
Rennesoy
→
Rennesøy
Cristobal de Virues
→
Cristóbal de Virués
Vasaramaeki
→
Vasaramäki
Will and Testament of `Abd'ul-Baha
→
Will and Testament of `Abdu'l-Bahá
Aregonde
→
Aregund
Lubeck city rights
→
Lübeck law
Monastery of Podlazice
→
Chrast (Chrudim District)
Joni Pitkaenen
→
Joni Pitkänen
Tagerwilen, Switzerland
→
Tägerwilen
Telegrafgraend
→
Telegrafgränd
Joseph Adam Gustav Hergenrother
→
Joseph Hergenröther
Linkopings ASS
→
Linköpings ASS
Per Hoybraten
→
Per Høybråten
Fernando Tavora
→
Fernando Távora
Georgsmarienhuette
→
Georgsmarienhütte
NAndubay
→
Prosopis affinis
Selma Lagerloef
→
Selma Lagerlöf
Arrondissements of the Guadeloupe departement
→
Arrondissements of the Guadeloupe department
Kosener Senioren-Convents-Verband
→
Kösener Senioren-Convents-Verband
Stroem
→
Ström Vodka
Asim Can Gunduz
→
Asım Can Gündüz
Preaux-Bocage
→
Préaux-Bocage
Martin Ruiz de Gamboa de Berriz
→
Martín Ruiz de Gamboa
Jose Custodio de Faria
→
Abbé Faria
Eero Einar Boeoek
→
Eero Böök
Porcuna, Jaen
→
Porcuna
Princess Annette of Orange-Nassau, van Vollenhoven-Sekreve
→
Princess Annette of Orange-Nassau, van Vollenhoven-Sekrève
Trzy Chalupy, Olesnica County
→
Trzy Chałupy, Oleśnica County
Sao Mateus da Calheta
→
São Mateus da Calheta
Giyaseddin Keyhuesrev III
→
Kaykhusraw III
Hinzert-Polert
→
Hinzert-Pölert
Joermunder
→
Eragon
Touche and Go
→
Touché and Go
Otto Roehr
→
Otto Röhr
Lagerfuehrerin
→
Female guards in Nazi concentration camps
Tumult of Thorn (Torun)
→
Tumult of Thorn (Toruń)
Gunnlaugur Jonsson
→
Gunnlaugur Jónsson
Soul Special City
→
Seoul
Lerins Islands
→
Lérins Islands
Hyoryu-gai
→
The City of Lost Souls
Munosancho
→
Muñosancho
Bronislaw Zurakowski
→
Bronisław Żurakowski
Zollner crater
→
Zöllner (crater)
Ur svenska hjaertans djup en gang
→
Kungssången
Oystein Moyla
→
Eystein Meyla
Muna, Yucatan
→
Muna, Yucatán
Ishak pasa
→
Ishak Pasha Palace
Lake Aaeninen
→
Lake Onega
General broni
→
Generał broni
Chables (Fribourg)
→
Châbles
Triewaldsgrand
→
Triewaldsgränd
CR Liceo Frances
→
CR Liceo Francés
Sonsoles Espinosa Diaz
→
Sonsoles Espinosa
Oscar Gjoslien
→
Oscar Gjøslien
Powiat of Swidnik
→
Świdnik County
Partido dos Aposentados da Nacao
→
Party of the Nation's Retirees
Count Alois von Beckh Widmanstaetten
→
Count Alois von Beckh Widmanstätten
Laguna de los Condores
→
Laguna de las Momias
Wszyscy jestesmy Chrystusami
→
We're All Christs
Lassnitzhohe
→
Laßnitzhöhe
Lanus Partido
→
Lanús Partido
Saint Claude de la Colombiere
→
Claude de la Colombière
Kuebler-Ross model
→
Kübler-Ross model
Aurelien Belanger
→
Aurélien Bélanger
Margit Sandemos baesta foeljetonger
→
Sandemo-serien
Friedrich Duelon
→
Friedrich Dülon
Straight Up (Chante Moore song)
→
Straight Up (Chanté Moore song)
Fridrikur Petersen
→
Fríðrikur Petersen
Yamali Tovbeler
→
Yamalı Tövbeler
A (Norway)
→
Å (disambiguation)
Diyarbakir Air Base
→
Diyarbakır Airport
Museo de la Nacion
→
Museum of the Nation
Universidad del Norte Santo Tomas de Aquino
→
Saint Thomas Aquinas University of the North
Kalmanhaza
→
Kálmánháza
Nueva Cua
→
Nueva Cúa
Anton von Stoerck
→
Anton von Störck
Kurt A. Koerber
→
Kurt A. Körber
Domingo Garcia Ramos
→
Domingo García Ramos
Andreas Brandstaetter
→
Andreas Brandstätter
Chateau de Clermont
→
Château de Clermont
A helices
→
Alpha helix
Empress Lue
→
Empress Lü Zhi
RABBINER SEMINAR FUR DAS ORTHODOXE JUDENTHUM
→
Hildesheimer Rabbinical Seminary
Baechistock
→
Glärnisch
Francois de Labouchere
→
François de Labouchère
Gahccanjavri
→
Gahččanjávri
Laszlo fejes toth
→
László Fejes Tóth
Murillo de Gallego
→
Murillo de Gállego
Hotel de ville
→
Hôtel de Ville
Taoyuean
→
Taoyuan
Atletico Bucaramanga
→
Atlético Bucaramanga
Sallent de Gallego, Spain
→
Sallent de Gállego
Raissa Maritain
→
Raïssa Maritain
Villagomez la Nueva
→
Villagómez la Nueva
Lucainena de las Torres, Almeria
→
Lucainena de las Torres
Comision Nacional sobre la Desaparicion de Personas
→
National Commission on the Disappearance of Persons
Malstroem Graintable Synthesizer
→
Reason (software)
Gerhardt Mueller
→
Gerd Müller
Club Athletic Bordeaux-Begles Gironde
→
CA Bordeaux-Bègles Gironde
Verao Vermelho
→
Verão Vermelho
San Bartolome, Las Palmas
→
San Bartolomé, Las Palmas
Doerth
→
Dörth
Helgi Jonsson
→
Helgi Jónsson
Aukstaitians
→
Aukštaitija
Liga Nacional Juvenil de Futbol
→
Liga Nacional Juvenil de Fútbol
Paraul Arsurilor
→
Pârâul Arsurilor
Edward Redlinski
→
Edward Redliński
Per-Olof Ostrand
→
Per-Olof Östrand
Battle of Wegrow
→
Battle of Węgrów
Curt Braeuer
→
Curt Bräuer
Marechal-des-logis
→
Maréchal-des-logis
Jose-Maria Flotats
→
Josep Maria Flotats
Burlov municipality
→
Burlöv Municipality
Roger Saeljoe
→
Roger Säljö
Morkfoss
→
Mørkfoss
Men-An-Tol
→
Mên-an-Tol
Francois Lefort
→
François Le Fort
Bartholomaus Bernhardi of Feldkirchen
→
Bartholomäus Bernhardi of Feldkirchen
Asociacion Japonesa de Rosario
→
Japanese Association of Rosario
Unterbach (Valais)
→
Unterbäch
Potok, Ruzomberok District
→
Potok, Ružomberok District
Bornsen UNRRA displaced persons camp
→
Börnsen
Stade Municipal (Wome)
→
Stade Municipal (Womé)
O Moco Loiro
→
O moço loiro
Kenneth Braten
→
Kenneth Braaten
Sant Vicenc dels Horts
→
Sant Vicenç dels Horts
Chatillon (disambiguation)
→
Châtillon
Klessen-Gorne
→
Kleßen-Görne
Festival Internacional de Benicassim
→
Festival Internacional de Benicàssim
Juan Demostenes Arosemena Barreati
→
Juan Demóstenes Arosemena
Gelenhuu
→
Gelenkhüü
Red, White And Cruee
→
Red, White & Crüe
Conters im Prattigau GR
→
Conters im Prättigau
Jose Ramos Preto
→
José Ramos Preto
Monte Alegre de Goias
→
Monte Alegre de Goiás
Mac Cairthinn Ui Enechglaiss
→
Mac Cairthinn mac Coelboth
Bolivar State Anthem
→
Bolívar State Anthem
Jazz Cafe Suite
→
Jazz Café Suite
Marie Engstroem
→
Marie Engström
Diego Rodriguez Fernandez
→
Diego Rodríguez Fernández
Bucker Flugzeugbau
→
Bücker Flugzeugbau
Cross cercelee
→
Cercelée
Bellus
→
Bellús
Heinrich Theodor Boell
→
Heinrich Böll
Troebitz
→
Tröbitz
Goell
→
Valkyrie
Estadio Juan Ramon Breve Vargas
→
Estadio Juan Ramón Brevé Vargas
Sao Bernardo do Campo, Brazil
→
São Bernardo do Campo
Paranaiba river
→
Paranaíba River
Joseph Muller (priest)
→
Joseph Müller (priest)
Vergnugungszug
→
Vergnügungszug
Ain Defla District
→
Aïn Defla
Reventazon
→
Reventazón River
Buelbuel
→
Bulbul (singer)
Chod drum
→
Damaru
Santa Maria del Tietar
→
Santa María del Tiétar
Antanas Zemaitis
→
Antanas Žmuidzinavičius
Arrondissement of Evry
→
Arrondissement of Évry
Warnie Kepy
→
Warnie Kępy
Johann Christian Felix Bahr
→
Johann Christian Felix Baehr
Philippe Buehler
→
Philippe Bühler
Max Planck Institut fur Radioastronomie
→
Max Planck Institute for Radio Astronomy
Felix Baehr
→
Johann Christian Felix Baehr
Rueda de Jalon, Spain
→
Rueda de Jalón
Juan Antonio Perez Bonalde
→
Juan Antonio Pérez Bonalde
V besedi je moc
→
V besedi je moč
Ma'oz zur
→
Ma'oz Tzur
Juraj Sizgoric
→
Juraj Šižgorić
Mariano Martin Donda
→
Mariano Donda
Fortin de Luduena
→
Fortín de Ludueña
Stroemfors
→
Ruotsinpyhtää
Ovoerhangaj
→
Övörkhangai Province
Floegeln
→
Flögeln
Gornji Bogicevci
→
Gornji Bogićevci
Peder Sorensen
→
Peder Soerensen
Valdepenas de Jaen
→
Valdepeñas de Jaén
Tilly, Johannes Tserclaes, Count of
→
Johann Tserclaes, Count of Tilly
Olsavka, Spisska Nova Ves District
→
Oľšavka, Spišská Nová Ves District
Schoder
→
Schöder
2005 Stankovic Continental Champions' Cup
→
2005 Stanković Continental Champions' Cup
Gmina Kroscienko Wyzne
→
Gmina Krościenko Wyżne
Valdegena, Soria
→
Valdegeña
Denise Kogl
→
Denise Koegl
Oskar Friedlander
→
Oskar Ewald
Karl Schafer (WWI Ace)
→
Karl Emil Schäfer
Koenugard
→
Kiev
RTE Radio 2
→
RTÉ 2fm
Frandovinez, Spain
→
Frandovínez
Waldenburg (Wuerttemberg)
→
Waldenburg, Baden-Württemberg
Associacao de Futebol de Evora
→
Évora Football Association
HZ series 2141
→
Đuro Đaković series 743
Anders Hoyvik Hidle
→
Tristania (band)
Mil nubes de paz cercan el cielo, amor, jamas acabaras de ser amor
→
A Thousand Clouds of Peace
Centre International de la Mecanique d'Art
→
Centre International de la Mécanique d'Art
Froen (station)
→
Frøen (station)
Belchu
→
Bélchú
Jurg Capol
→
Jürg Capol
Grossgmain
→
Großgmain
University of Kutahya
→
Kütahya Dumlupınar University
Strepy-Thieu boat lift
→
Strépy-Thieu boat lift
Weissenkirchen im Attergau
→
Weißenkirchen im Attergau
Kunpeszer
→
Kunpeszér
Kagoshima-chuo Station
→
Kagoshima-Chūō Station
Vene laehtee satamasta
→
Barque sortant du port
Krisztian Vermes
→
Krisztián Vermes
Conquista de la Sierra, Caceres
→
Conquista de la Sierra
Spindlermuehle
→
Špindlerův Mlýn
Goesta Pettersson
→
Gösta Pettersson
Vaughan--King--Aurora
→
Vaughan—King—Aurora
San Nicolas de los Arroyos, Buenos Aires
→
San Nicolás de los Arroyos
Prundu Bargaului
→
Prundu Bârgăului
Aerolinea de Antioquia
→
Aerolínea de Antioquia
Trencin District
→
Trenčín District
Rio Pinturas
→
Pinturas River
Valea lui Saracila River
→
Valea lui Sărăcilă River
Orin, Pyrenees-Atlantiques
→
Orin, Pyrénées-Atlantiques
Stara Myjava
→
Stará Myjava
Hohenollen
→
Hohenöllen
Emporda (DO)
→
Empordà (DO)
Rioja, Almeria
→
Rioja, Almería
Kyujomae Station
→
Kyūjōmae Station
Les Enquetes de Chlorophylle
→
The Adventures of Grady Greenspace
List of Frolunda HC players
→
List of Frölunda HC players
Edouard Ponsinet
→
Édouard Ponsinet
1080deg Snowboarding
→
1080° Snowboarding
Nublense
→
Ñublense
Zarza de Montanchez, Caceres
→
Zarza de Montánchez
P-Guy (disambiguation)
→
Pi (disambiguation)
Etienne-Maurice, Comte Gerard
→
Étienne Maurice Gérard
Jozsef Eoetvoes (musician)
→
József Eötvös (musician)
University of Tras-os-Montes and Alto Douro
→
University of Trás-os-Montes and Alto Douro
Luebow
→
Lübow
Gauss-Vanicek Analysis
→
Least-squares spectral analysis
Jaakko Loeytty
→
Jaakko Löytty
Paraul Sarat (Ozunca)
→
Pârâul Sărat (Ozunca)
Gmina Grabow
→
Gmina Grabów
Usumatlan
→
Usumatlán
Weizsacker family
→
Weizsäcker family
Rio Ibanez
→
Ibáñez River
Regierungsbezirk Duesseldorf
→
Düsseldorf (region)
Nove Mesto (Hradec Kralove District)
→
Nové Město (Hradec Králové District)
San Francesco d'Assisi a Ripa Grande
→
San Francesco a Ripa
Estadio Conde Rodolfo Crespi
→
Estádio Rua Javari
Konz Koenen
→
Konz
Marshfield-Wisconsin Rapids, WI mSA
→
Wood County, Wisconsin
Nuenschweiler
→
Nünschweiler
Who Is It (Bjoerk song)
→
Who Is It (Björk song)
Dom som forsvann
→
Dom som försvann
Niko Miljanic
→
Niko Miljanić
Rubielos de la Cerida, Spain
→
Rubielos de la Cérida
Wildenduernbach
→
Wildendürnbach
Kralicka Bible
→
Bible of Kralice
San Cristobal Cucho
→
San Cristóbal Cucho
Robert Haggblom
→
Robert Häggblom
Luiz inacio lula da silva
→
Luiz Inácio Lula da Silva
Villacastin, Segovia
→
Villacastín
Sao Francisco Church and Convent
→
São Francisco Church and Convent
Waldseemueller
→
Martin Waldseemüller
Associacao de Futebol de Ponta Delgada
→
Ponta Delgada Football Association
Bad Munster am Stein-Ebernburg (Verbandsgemeinde)
→
Bad Münster am Stein-Ebernburg (Verbandsgemeinde)
Kukes County
→
Kukës County
Vatnafjoll
→
Vatnafjöll
Estadio Eladio de Barros Carvalho
→
Estádio dos Aflitos
Sonja Akesson
→
Sonja Åkesson
Mullheim (Baden)
→
Müllheim
Lipka, Zlotow County
→
Lipka, Złotów County
Kallmunz
→
Kallmünz
Fox Sports Tuerkiye
→
Fox Sports Türkiye
Jardin Botanico de Buenos Aires
→
Buenos Aires Botanical Garden
Koenig Hirsch
→
König Hirsch
Paasselka devils
→
Paasselkä devils
Agnieres
→
Agnières
Manos Vacias
→
Manos Vacías
St.Andra
→
Lavant
La Cruz, Narino
→
La Cruz, Nariño
Hryso
→
Chryso
Bresson, Isere
→
Bresson, Isère
Juan de Borbon y Battenberg
→
Infante Juan, Count of Barcelona
About 5000
Reina Sofia Museum
→
Museo Nacional Centro de Arte Reina Sofía
Anatole von Huegel
→
Anatole von Hügel
Okres Brno-mesto
→
Brno-City District
Lille doktor pa praerien
→
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
Duna Televizio
→
Duna TV
August Johann Roesel van Rosenhof
→
August Johann Rösel von Rosenhof
Reichsfursten
→
Princes of the Holy Roman Empire
Cristian Dario Alvarez
→
Cristian Darío Álvarez
Regierungsbezirk Dusseldorf
→
Düsseldorf (region)
Katarina Hasprova
→
Katarína Hasprová
Suederluegum
→
Süderlügum
Muehlebach
→
Ernen
Albin Koebis
→
Albin Köbis
Jose Zapiola
→
José Zapiola
Hojo Tokiyuki (samurai)
→
Hōjō Tokiyuki
Urnasch (Appenzell A.Rh
]] →
Urnäsch
Hodonin District
→
Hodonín District
Doppelganger (Daniel Amos album)
→
Doppelgänger (Daniel Amos album)
Frankendorf (Thueringen)
→
Frankendorf
Navafria, Segovia
→
Navafría
La Canada Unified School District
→
La Cañada Unified School District
Leon Geoffray
→
Léon Geoffray
Asociacion Nacional de Scouts de Panama
→
Asociación Nacional de Scouts de Panamá
Andre Jung
→
André Jung
Ennetbuergen NW
→
Ennetbürgen
Ferrera, Graubunden
→
Ferrera
Raul Anguiano
→
Raúl Anguiano
Armand-Jean le Bouthillier de Rance
→
Armand Jean le Bouthillier de Rancé
Marko Palavestric
→
Marko Palavestrić
Jan Bystron (linguist)
→
Jan Bystroń (linguist)
Filiz Sahenk
→
Ferit Şahenk
Gubalowka
→
Gubałówka
Groenland Records
→
Grönland Records
Stadtischen Friedhof III
→
Städtischer Friedhof III
Ervin Lazar
→
Ervin Lázár
Papricas
→
Pörkölt
Karoly Bebo
→
Károly Bebo
Hoega Kusten Flyg
→
Höga Kusten Flyg
Genova, Quindio
→
Génova, Quindío
Camilla Faa di Bruno
→
Camilla Faà
Nacional Atletico Clube
→
Nacional Atlético Clube
Jose Gabriel da Costa
→
Mestre Gabriel
Lowenstein (Wurttemberg)
→
Löwenstein
Pyha-Hakki National Park
→
Pyhä-Häkki National Park
Orquesta Sinfonica de Radio Television Espanola
→
RTVE Symphony Orchestra
Preles (Berne)
→
Prêles
Gmina Plaska
→
Gmina Płaska
Koehn
→
Köhn
Stora-Bjornsfell
→
Stóra-Björnsfell
Jan Bjoerkman
→
Jan Björkman
Zuerich number
→
Wolf number
Candido Barreiro
→
Cándido Bareiro
Daniela Kosan
→
Daniela Kosán
Revolutionar Kommunistisk Ungdom
→
Revolutionary Communist Youth (Sweden)
Criterium des Pouliches
→
Prix Marcel Boussac
Sasha Soekol
→
Sasha Sokol
Jose Xavier Costa
→
José Xavier Costa
Burg Valdstejn
→
Valdštejn Castle
August Friedrich Otto Munchmeyer
→
August Friedrich Otto Münchmeyer
Samu Heikkila
→
Samu Heikkilä
Deliceirmak
→
Delice River
Halvor Moegster
→
Halvor Møgster
Estadio Jose Gomes
→
Estádio José Gomes
Guelzow (Lauenburg)
→
Gülzow
Santa Elena, Peten
→
Santa Elena, El Petén
Bomla Bridge
→
Bømla Bridge
Raeserbajs
→
Räserbajs
Tencin, Pierre-Guerin de
→
Pierre Guérin de Tencin
Agustin Cejas
→
Agustín Cejas
Axe Bahia
→
Axé Bahia
Kemal Sadik Gokceli
→
Yaşar Kemal
Manisa Ili Province, Turkey
→
Manisa Province
Anett Poetzsch-Rauschenbach
→
Anett Pötzsch
Sao Joao da Parauna
→
São João da Paraúna
Parque Antarctica
→
Estádio Palestra Itália
Jakarla
→
Jäkärlä
Estadio Jaime Moron Leon
→
Estadio Jaime Morón León
Kaknaes Tower
→
Kaknästornet
Ruediger Neitzel
→
Rüdiger Neitzel
Defense de la France
→
Défense de la France
Etre aime pour soi-meme
→
Être aimé pour soi-même
Bastia Mondovi
→
Bastia Mondovì
Orebro lan
→
Örebro County
Manuel Diaz
→
Manuel Díaz
Uraba Antioquia
→
Urabá Antioquia
1a neurones
→
Type Ia sensory fiber
Joerg Heinrich
→
Jörg Heinrich
Jon Andra
→
Jon Andrå
Groapa Seaca River (Jiu)
→
Groapa Seacă River (Jiu)
Gmina Wolomin
→
Gmina Wołomin
French ship Latouche-Treville
→
French ship Latouche-Tréville
Max-Planck-Institut fuer Astronomie
→
Max Planck Institute for Astronomy
Linkoeping HC
→
Linköpings HC
Samiid AEdnan
→
Sámiid Ædnan
Grossharras
→
Großharras
Stanislaw Ozog
→
Stanisław Ożóg
Ruszowice, Klodzko County
→
Ruszowice, Kłodzko County
Valea Neagra River (Clabuceasa)
→
Valea Neagră River (Clăbuceasa)
Parry Sound--Muskoka (Ontario electoral district)
→
Parry Sound—Muskoka (provincial electoral district)
Aenai Nagai Nichiyobi
→
Aenai Nagai Nichiyōbi
Ivar Vennerstrom
→
Ivar Vennerström
Vecernje Novosti
→
Večernje novosti
Paskmust
→
Julmust
Kacchu no Senshi Gamu
→
Kacchū no Senshi Gamu
Konigsberg (Neumark)
→
Chojna
Princess Sophie of Wuerttemberg
→
Sophie of Württemberg
Rhazuns GR
→
Rhäzüns
Ming emperor Jiajing
→
Jiajing Emperor
Jan Muller (artist)
→
Jan Müller (artist)
Mellunmaeki
→
Mellunmäki
Kuenneth formula
→
Künneth theorem
Dublin St Michan's (Dail Eireann constituency)
→
Dublin St Michan's (UK Parliament constituency)
Joarilla de las Matas, Leon
→
Joarilla de las Matas
Torreperogil, Jaen
→
Torreperogil
Philippe II, duc d'Orleans
→
Philippe II, Duke of Orléans
Andreas(r) Std Regular
→
Andreas (typeface)
Tyhero
→
Tychero
Schroedinger Wave Equation
→
Schrödinger equation
Aeroport Lorient Bretagne Sud
→
Lorient South Brittany Airport
Esko Jaervinen
→
Esko Järvinen
Indo China Exposition Francaise et Internationale (1902)
→
Colonial exhibition
Etienne Nicolas Mehul
→
Étienne Méhul
Swissotel The Stamford Hotel
→
Swissôtel The Stamford
Federation Luxembourgeoise de Rugby
→
Luxembourg Rugby Federation
Le Triomphe de la volonte
→
Triumph of the Will
Vampyros Lesbos - Erbin des Dracula
→
Vampyros Lesbos
Chaine francaise d'information internationale
→
France 24
Alfred Hoertnagl
→
Alfred Hörtnagl
Gorzow Cathedral
→
St. Mary's Cathedral, Gorzów Wielkopolski
Saint-Nazaire-le-Desert
→
Saint-Nazaire-le-Désert
Metro Coyoacan
→
Metro Coyoacán
Andries Stockenstroem
→
Andries Stockenström
Gmina Skorcz
→
Gmina Skórcz
Tobias Schoenenberg
→
Tobias Schönenberg
Moehlin AG
→
Möhlin
Brevine
→
La Brévine
Operation Bollebank
→
Operation Bøllebank
Vacaria River (Putna)
→
Văcăria River (Putna)
Yssel-Superieur
→
Yssel-Supérieur
Tet Ansanm
→
Tèt Ansanm
Poeggstall
→
Pöggstall
Goehrde
→
Göhrde
J. Slowacki Theatre
→
Juliusz Słowacki Theatre
Nos-Unidade Popular
→
Nós-Unidade Popular
Wurttemberg Landtag Elections in the Weimar Republic
→
Württemberg Landtag elections in the Weimar Republic
Leslie Francois Manigat
→
Leslie Manigat
Centre for Peace Studies, Tromso
→
Centre for Peace Studies, Tromsø
Gruenberg (St. Bernhard-Frauenhofen)
→
Sankt Bernhard-Frauenhofen
Hakon herdibreidr
→
Haakon II of Norway
Teemu Maeki
→
Teemu Mäki
Gyergyocsomafalva
→
Ciumani
Otto the Mild, Duke of Brunswick and Lueneburg
→
Otto the Mild, Duke of Brunswick-Lüneburg
Moelten
→
Mölten
Camisa de Venus
→
Camisa de Vênus
Johannes Eberlin von Guenzburg
→
Johann Eberlin von Günzburg
Aubin, Pyrenees-Atlantiques
→
Aubin, Pyrénées-Atlantiques
Duezguen TV
→
Düzgün TV
Blaz Bertoncelj and Andrea Podlogar
→
Blaž Bertoncelj and Andrea Podlogar
Gunnar Straeng
→
Gunnar Sträng
Buradow
→
Buradów
Dubravka, Michalovce District
→
Dúbravka, Michalovce District
Paavo Vaeyrynen
→
Paavo Väyrynen
Francesc Vicenc Garcia
→
Francesc Vicent Garcia
Samochod pancerny wz. 29
→
Samochód pancerny wz. 29
Ono Station (Fukushima)
→
Ōno Station (Fukushima)
Romhild
→
Römhild
Raksilan jaahalli
→
Oulun Energia Areena
List of Georg-August University of Goettingen people
→
List of Georg-August University of Göttingen people
Stadtprasident von Uster
→
List of mayors of Uster
Allgemeine Encyklopaedie der Wissenschaften und Kuenste
→
Allgemeine Encyclopädie der Wissenschaften und Künste
Humboldt, TN mSA
→
Gibson County, Tennessee
Battle of Przemysl (1939)
→
Battle of Przemyśl (1939)
Oronce fine
→
Oronce Finé
Olziit, Ovoerkhangai
→
Ölziit, Övörkhangai
Alvoen
→
Alvøen
Domingo Elias
→
Domingo Elías
Ben Meir
→
Aaron ben Meïr
Orlacs Haende
→
The Hands of Orlac
Vikesa
→
Vikeså
Tomasovce, Rimavska Sobota District
→
Tomášovce, Rimavská Sobota District
Mirek Topolanek's Cabinet
→
Mirek Topolánek's Second Cabinet
Husoy
→
Husøy
Antoine Chrysostome Quatremere de Quincy
→
Quatremère de Quincy
Gekito Pro Yakyu
→
Gekitō Pro Yakyū
Rokycany, Presov
→
Rokycany, Prešov District
Radiodifusao Portuguesa
→
Rádio e Televisão de Portugal
F 13 Norrkoping
→
F 13 Norrköping
Battle of Dos Rios
→
Battle of Dos Ríos
Buhaescu River
→
Buhăescu River
Folke Froelen
→
Folke Frölén
Taca Brasil
→
Taça Brasil
Boelkow BO 209
→
MBB Bo 209
Ilka TanyaPayan
→
Ilka Tanya Payán
Selva-Wolkenstein in Groden-Selva di Val Gardena
→
Sëlva
Koeroes-er
→
Körös-ér
Boisgelin, Jean de Dieu-Raymond de Cuce de
→
Jean de Dieu-Raymond de Cucé de Boisgelin
La Gardia
→
Guardia Piemontese
Charles-Malo-Francois, comte de Lameth
→
Charles Malo François Lameth
Cabanas de Polendos, Spain
→
Cabañas de Polendos
Ditro
→
Ditrău
Calfreisen (Graubunden)
→
Calfreisen
NGeadal (letter)
→
NGéadal
Jardin Botanico de Cienfuegos
→
Jardín Botánico de Cienfuegos
Powiat of Lomza
→
Łomża County
Chateau de Montsoreau
→
Château de Montsoreau
Schwarzhaeusern (Berne)
→
Schwarzhäusern
Chane, Segovia
→
Chañe
Parti Communiste Algerien
→
Algerian Communist Party
Pruem Abbey
→
Prüm Abbey
Louis-Marie de Blignieres
→
Louis-Marie de Blignières
Ellboegen
→
Ellbögen
Maria Ines Guerra Nunez
→
María Inés
Hachette Filipacchi Medias
→
Hachette Filipacchi Médias
Gmina Medrzechow
→
Gmina Mędrzechów
Joesse Car
→
Jösse Car
2006 La Fleche Wallonne
→
2006 La Flèche Wallonne
Altmuenster
→
Altmünster
Altanbulag, Toev
→
Altanbulag, Töv
Inge Lonning
→
Inge Lønning
Hyppyjae
→
La Voltige
Straumen, Nord-Trondelag
→
Straumen, Nord-Trøndelag
Tommy Moeller
→
Tommy Möller
Maelarhoejden
→
Mälarhöjden
Anthony Ulrich, Duke of Brunswick-Lueneburg
→
Anthony Ulrich, Duke of Brunswick-Wolfenbüttel
Christophe Juchault de Lamoriciere
→
Christophe Léon Louis Juchault de Lamoricière
Goerlitzer Bahnhof (Berlin U-Bahn)
→
Görlitzer Bahnhof (Berlin U-Bahn)
Havre, MT mSA
→
Hill County, Montana
Hirono Station (Hyogo)
→
Hirono Station (Hyōgo)
Raimundo Perez Lezama
→
Raimundo Pérez Lezama
Guillaume Francois Antoine L'Hospital
→
Guillaume de l'Hôpital
Communes of the Ariege departement
→
Communes of the Ariège department
Etoile de Casablanca
→
Étoile de Casablanca
Lasse Wikloef
→
Lasse Wiklöf
Les Ollieres-sur-Eyrieux
→
Les Ollières-sur-Eyrieux
Francois Avard
→
François Avard
Furst, Bibl. Judaica
→
Julius Fürst
Klaus-Jurgen Grunke
→
Klaus-Jürgen Grünke
Bicar
→
Bijar
Zamyn-Uud
→
Zamyn-Üüd
Niederonz, Switzerland
→
Niederönz
Klara Sjoe
→
Klara Sjö
Erich kaehler
→
Erich Kähler
Kacho
→
Kachō
Linderosasen
→
Linderödsåsen
Albrecht II, Markgraf of Meissen
→
Albert II, Margrave of Meissen
Mats Lidstrom
→
Mats Lidström
Paer-erik back
→
Pär-Erik Back
Omar Sebastian Monesterolo
→
Omar Sebastián Monesterolo
Agyptische Hieroglyphen
→
Egyptian hieroglyphs
Hoyos de Miguel Munoz, Avila
→
Hoyos de Miguel Muñoz
Ekkehard II, Margrave of Meissen
→
Eckard II, Margrave of Meissen
Wolflinswil (Aargau)
→
Wölflinswil
Jose Ayala-Lasso
→
José Ayala Lasso
Sanclerlandia
→
Sanclerlândia
Lomnessjoen
→
Lomnessjøen
Luessow, Nordvorpommern
→
Lüssow, Nordvorpommern
Morske oko, Slovakia
→
Morské oko (Slovakia)
Bajo Baudo
→
Bajo Baudó
Gmina Miechow
→
Gmina Miechów
Apostolic Vicariate of Western Uele
→
Roman Catholic Diocese of Buta
Arrondissements of the Haut-Rhin departement
→
Arrondissements of the Haut-Rhin department
Francois Dalle
→
François Dalle
Haermakosu
→
Härmakosu
Selce, Banska Bystrica District
→
Selce, Banská Bystrica District
Bongo del monte
→
Bongo drum
Raymond Peraud
→
Raymond Peraudi
Bjornoen AS
→
Bjørnøen
Heidelberg-Konigstuhl State Observatory
→
Landessternwarte Heidelberg-Königstuhl
Baris ve Demokrasi Hareketi
→
Peace and Democracy Movement
Lidingoen
→
Lidingö
Jose Domingo Molina Gomez
→
José Domingo Molina Gómez
Creteil International Women's Film Festival
→
Créteil International Women's Film Festival
Los sie musi odmienic
→
Los się musi odmienić
Urries, Spain
→
Urriés
Marten Eskil Winge
→
Mårten Eskil Winge
Neuschonau
→
Neuschönau
Basca Chiojdului River
→
Bâsca Chiojdului River
Colon, Narino
→
Colón, Nariño
Paraul lui Hant
→
Pârâul lui Hant
Ohara Station
→
Ōhara Station
Ottoemoes
→
Öttömös
Pedrosa del Principe, Burgos
→
Pedrosa del Príncipe
Rizal, Jose Mercado
→
José Rizal
Charlevoix, Francois-Xavier
→
Pierre François Xavier de Charlevoix
Mujdat Yetkiner
→
Müjdat Yetkiner
Sondergaard
→
Søndergaard
Leo koenigsberger
→
Leo Königsberger
Guevenc Kurtar
→
Güvenç Kurtar
Lake Muritz
→
Müritz
Paraul Vulpii
→
Pârâul Vulpii
Holstein, Switzerland
→
Hölstein
Guinee Coupe Nationale
→
Guinée Coupe Nationale
Tambou debonda
→
List of Caribbean membranophones
Klaus-Michael Kuehne
→
Klaus-Michael Kühne
Raca (Bratislava)
→
Rača, Bratislava
Kuukiven kevaet
→
Kuukiven kevät
Henrykow, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
→
Henryków, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
Sechtl and Vosecek
→
Šechtl and Voseček
Eusebio Gonzalez
→
Eusebio González
Andreas Brandstatter
→
Andreas Brandstätter
Francois Pillon
→
François Pillon
Panicch
→
Panic Channel
Bogus Linda
→
Bogusław Linda
Fortunee
→
Fortunée
Jose Antonio Dominguez Bandera
→
Antonio Banderas
Club Atletico Villa San Carlos
→
Club Atlético Villa San Carlos
M. Sceve
→
Maurice Scève
Tamas Hajnal
→
Tamás Hajnal
Sergej Cetkovic
→
Sergej Ćetković
Lehranstalt fuer die Wissenschaft des Judentums
→
Wissenschaft des Judentums
Recepcao ao Caloiro
→
University of Coimbra
Knud Borge Martinsen
→
Knud Børge Martinsen
Banat, Backa, and Baranja
→
Banat, Bačka and Baranja
County of Pallars Sobira
→
County of Pallars Sobirà
Bauerbach (Thuringen)
→
Bauerbach
Maria Errazuriz
→
María Errázuriz
Stanislaw Gasienica-Daniel
→
Stanisław Gąsienica Daniel
Birgit Kahler
→
Birgit Kähler
Miguel Angel Diaz
→
Miguel Ángel Díaz
Mision Nuestra Senora del Santisimo Rosario de Vinacado
→
Misión Nuestra Señora del Santísimo Rosario de Viñacado
Oguz languages
→
Oghuz languages
San Estanislao, Bolivar
→
San Estanislao, Bolívar
Gmina Jozefow
→
Gmina Józefów
Sturmbannfuehrer
→
Sturmbannführer
Josip Belusic
→
Josip Belušić
Central-Dombauverein zu Koeln
→
Zentral-Dombauverein zu Köln von 1842
Vestfjarda
→
Westfjords
Nord-Trondelag Elektrisitetsverk
→
Nord-Trøndelag Elektrisitetsverk
Ernst zu Munster
→
Ernst zu Münster
Jose Granados
→
José Granados
Virgin Mary's House
→
House of the Virgin Mary
Wuerzburg witch trial
→
Würzburg witch trial
Ciudad Lopez Mateos
→
Ciudad López Mateos
Edmond Louis Alexis Dubois-Crance
→
Edmond Louis Alexis Dubois-Crancé
Quintana del Monte (Leon)
→
Quintana del Monte (León)
Jean-Nicolas Demeunier
→
Jean-Nicolas Démeunier
Goran sollscher
→
Göran Söllscher
General San Martin Park, Mendoza
→
General San Martín Park
Celia Sanchez Mandulay
→
Celia Sánchez
Bruennich
→
Morten Thrane Brünnich
Sauvakavely
→
Nordic walking
Zaddikim
→
Tzadik
Lutece (Las Vegas)
→
Lutèce (Las Vegas)
Hector Saul de Matta
→
Héctor Saúl de Matta
Weitzenbock inequality
→
Weitzenböck's inequality
Marul River
→
Mărul River
Nucleo de Estudos em Etica e Desconstrucao
→
Núcleo de Estudos em Ética e Desconstrução
Francisco Cardinal Errazuriz Ossa
→
Francisco Javier Errázuriz Ossa
Rzeczyca, Sroda Slaska County
→
Rzeczyca, Środa Śląska County
Koese
→
Köse
Zivot tece u laganom ritmu
→
Život teče u laganom ritmu
Taufers im Muenstertal-Tubre
→
Taufers im Münstertal
Rusko, Sroda Slaska County
→
Rusko, Środa Śląska County
Predajna
→
Predajná
Sambotin River
→
Sâmbotin River
Chatelard, Fribourg, Le
→
Le Châtelard, Fribourg
Donnet, Ferdinand-Francois-Auguste
→
Ferdinand-François-Auguste Donnet
Krolikowice, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
→
Królikowice, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
Lubkow, Boleslawiec County
→
Lubków, Bolesławiec County
Guaba De MontaNA
→
Inga micheliana
Munotello, Spain
→
Muñotello
Richard von Kuehlmann
→
Richard von Kühlmann
Henau (Hunsrueck)
→
Henau
Amedee Jacques
→
Amédée Jacques
Kolejarz Stroze
→
Kolejarz Stróże
Mulla Yusif-i-Ardibili
→
Letters of the Living#Mullá Yusif-i-Ardibili
Stade Francis-Le Ble
→
Stade Francis-Le Blé
Rene McLean
→
René McLean
Wuerzburg, Diocese of
→
Bishopric of Würzburg
Kirsi Bostroem
→
Kirsi Boström
Martin Miguel de Gueemes
→
Martín Miguel de Güemes
Organisation du Traite de l'Atlantique Nord
→
NATO
Buttel
→
Büttel
Mael Coluim I, King of Scots
→
Malcolm I of Scotland
Niederweningen (Zuerich)
→
Niederweningen
Konigslutter
→
Königslutter
Kaerntnertor
→
Theater am Kärntnertor
Schwarzenbach (Niederoesterreich)
→
Schwarzenbach, Lower Austria
Balm bei Guensberg (Solothurn)
→
Balm bei Günsberg
Fiachu Finscothach
→
Fíachu Fínscothach
Le Telejournal
→
Le Téléjournal
Bad Kostritz
→
Bad Köstritz
La Fille du regiment
→
La fille du régiment
Charles Alphonse Pantaleon Pelletier
→
Charles Alphonse Pantaléon Pelletier
Peiteng
→
Pétange
Aguaron, Zaragoza
→
Aguarón
Aryeh Loeb ben Asher
→
Aryeh Leib ben Asher Gunzberg
Luis Fernando Lopez
→
Luis Fernando López
Volcan Ubinas
→
Ubinas
Finska Kyrkograend
→
Finska Kyrkogränd
Bae/Aerospatiale Concorde
→
Concorde
Die schoene muellerin
→
Die schöne Müllerin
Cerna Voda River
→
Cerna Vodă River
Maximo Rigondeaux
→
Máximo Rigondeaux
Techelsberg am Woerther See
→
Techelsberg
Sagochiendagehte
→
Daniel Garacontié
Konigstein (Oberpfalz)
→
Königstein, Bavaria
Tuennes and Schael
→
Tünnes and Schäl
Placa de Lesseps, Barcelona
→
Plaça de Lesseps, Barcelona
Kaesivarsi
→
Käsivarsi Wilderness Area
Andres Martinez Trueba
→
Andrés Martínez Trueba
Mediterranee
→
Méditerranée
Raul Luncii
→
Râul Luncii
Rute (Appenzell I.Rh
]] →
Rüte
Osterreichischer Kurzhaarpinscher
→
Austrian Pinscher
Grobenzell
→
Gröbenzell
Jazirah Jabal at-Tayr
→
Jabal al-Tair Island
Clasico Regiomontano
→
Clásico Regiomontano
Yuregir
→
Yüreğir
Universitats-Sternwarte Innsbruck
→
Innsbruck Observatory
Munico
→
Muñico
Dias De Gloria
→
Días De Gloria
Sodermanlands lan
→
Södermanland County
San Roman de los Montes, Toledo
→
San Román de los Montes
Anton F. Busching
→
Anton Friedrich Büsching
Rostin
→
Roštín
Cegep John Abbott
→
John Abbott College
Villaquejida, Leon
→
Villaquejida
Boverbru
→
Bøverbru
Manuel Jimenez (musician)
→
Manuel Jiménez (musician)
Widmanstaetten figures
→
Widmanstätten pattern
Karakoszoercsoek
→
Karakószörcsök
Aeroport international Lester B. Pearson
→
Toronto Pearson International Airport
Confederation Europeenne des Syndicats Independants
→
European Confederation of Independent Trade Unions
Britz-Sued (Berlin U-Bahn)
→
Britz-Süd (Berlin U-Bahn)
Joerg van Nieuwenhuijzen
→
Jörg van Nieuwenhuijzen
San Pelayo de Guarena
→
San Pelayo de Guareña
Marco Bjurstroem
→
Marco Bjurström
Fremicourt
→
Frémicourt
Tabutta Roevashata
→
Tabutta Rövaşata
Tiefenbach (Hunsruck)
→
Tiefenbach, Rhineland-Palatinate
Estrees, Nord
→
Estrées, Nord
Toging am Inn
→
Töging am Inn
Koprucay River
→
Köprüçay River
Roman Maehlich
→
Roman Mählich
Bedzin (disambiguation)
→
Będzin (disambiguation)
Sankt Bartholomae
→
Sankt Bartholomä
Castroserracin, Spain
→
Castroserracín
Horna Ves, Ziar nad Hronom District
→
Horná Ves, Žiar nad Hronom District
Bore, Eugene
→
Eugène Boré
Pantaleon Pelletier
→
Charles Alphonse Pantaléon Pelletier
Guenter Haritz
→
Günter Haritz
Julian Lopez Escobar
→
Julián López Escobar
Zuvintas Lake
→
Lake Žuvintas
Harald Bjorkoy
→
Harald Bjørkøy
Buechel (Thueringen)
→
Büchel, Thuringia
Valverde de Merida
→
Valverde de Mérida
Samal Joensen Mikines
→
Sámal Joensen-Mikines
Early life and military career of Hugo Chavez
→
Early life of Hugo Chávez
Villora, Spain
→
Víllora
Ruti bei Riggisberg (Bern)
→
Rüti bei Riggisberg
Sotenaes Municipality
→
Sotenäs Municipality
Janos Harmatta
→
János Harmatta
Theodore Moretus
→
Théodore Moret
Ooku (TV series)
→
Ōoku (TV series)
Teresa Larrain
→
Teresa Larraín
Rodrigo de Quiroga Lopez de Ulloa
→
Rodrigo de Quiroga
Gorna Orawa
→
Górna Orawa
Oystein Andersen
→
Wig Wam
Communique (disambiguation)
→
Communiqué (disambiguation)
Citroen 3CV
→
Citroën Ami
Weitendorf (bei Brueel)
→
Weitendorf
Georges Levis
→
Georges Lévis
Gustav Moller
→
Gustav Möller
Jean Helene
→
Jean Hélène
Pokemon episodes removed from rotation
→
Pokémon episodes removed from rotation
Fuentelcesped, Burgos
→
Fuentelcésped
Lillsjoen, Djurgarden
→
Lillsjön, Djurgården
Nurnberger chronik
→
Nuremberg Chronicle
Pelle Svanslos i Amerikatt (film)
→
Peter-No-Tail in Americat
Achille Lienart
→
Achille Liénart
Kiyikoey
→
Kıyıköy
Arrondissements of the Meuse departement
→
Arrondissements of the Meuse department
Col de Montgenevre
→
Col de Montgenèvre
Count Joseph Alexander Hubner
→
Count Joseph Alexander Hübner
Slawomir Szeliga
→
Sławomir Szeliga
Chateau de la Madeleine
→
Château de la Madeleine
Sainte-Therese-de-Gaspe
→
Sainte-Thérèse-de-Gaspé, Quebec
Gmina Sosnowka
→
Gmina Sosnówka
Koniecbor
→
Koniecbór
Sara Fredrica Stromstedt-Torsslow
→
Sara Torsslow
Festival (Kenan Dogulu album)
→
Festival (Kenan Doğulu album)
Flabygd
→
Flåbygd
Sanchonuno
→
Sanchonuño
Peord
→
Peorð
Gmina Korfantow
→
Gmina Korfantów
Gunter Steinhausen
→
Günter Steinhausen
La Carolina, Jaen
→
La Carolina
J.G. Muthel
→
Johann Gottfried Müthel
Chereng
→
Chéreng
Schoenebeck (Elbe) (Verwaltungsgemeinschaft)
→
Schönebeck (Verwaltungsgemeinschaft)
Nuestra Senora de Santa Ana
→
Nuestra Señora de Santa Ana
Fresneda de Cuellar
→
Fresneda de Cuéllar
Entre ciment et belle etoile
→
Entre ciment et belle étoile
Lueerdissen
→
Lüerdissen
Jagdfliegerfuehrer Sizilien
→
Jagdfliegerführer Sizilien
Arrondissements of the Yonne departement
→
Arrondissements of the Yonne department
Saint Stanislaus of Szczepanow
→
Stanislaus of Szczepanów
Maela
→
Mæla
Eduardo Gutierrez
→
Eduardo Gutiérrez
Sacuieu River
→
Săcuieu River
Schoenberg am Kamp
→
Schönberg am Kamp
Menage a quatre
→
Ménage à trois
Brandsta City Slaeckers
→
Brandsta City Släckers
About 6000
RTE Lyric FM
→
RTÉ lyric fm
Bornstedt, Borde
→
Bornstedt, Börde
Test de connaissance du francais
→
Test de connaissance du français
Fjoelner
→
Fjölnir
Marcinow, Lublin Voivodeship
→
Marcinów, Lublin Voivodeship
Buergermeister of Vienna
→
List of mayors of Vienna
Ralsko (Ceska Lipa District)
→
Ralsko (Česká Lípa District)
Inaki Bea Jauregi
→
Iñaki Bea Jauregi
Moyses Kuhlmann
→
Moysés Kuhlmann
Pancarte pour une porte d'entree (Tailleferre)
→
Pancarte pour une porte d'entrée (Tailleferre)
Cabanas de Sayago, Spain
→
Cabañas de Sayago
Zakrzow, Glogow County
→
Zakrzów, Głogów County
Mehmet Gueven
→
Mehmet Güven
Etienne Condillac
→
Étienne Bonnot de Condillac
Josef Massrur
→
Josef Mässrur
Socorro Tellado Lopez
→
Corín Tellado
Coermigk
→
Cörmigk
Rueckumlaut
→
Germanic umlaut#Umlaut in Germanic verbs
Skultuna massingsbruk
→
Skultuna mässingsbruk
Karl Wilhelm Buecher
→
Karl Bücher
Febre de Labrea
→
Lábrea fever
Matija Vukovic
→
Matija Vuković
Tolbanos
→
Tolbaños
PesiK.
→
Pesikta
Emilie du chatelet
→
Émilie du Châtelet
Boleslaw Limanowski
→
Bolesław Limanowski
Woelpinghausen
→
Wölpinghausen
Bella Vista, Tucuman
→
Bella Vista, Tucumán
Mia Hermansson-Hoegdahl
→
Mia Hermansson-Högdahl
Ania Dabrowska
→
Ania (singer)
Voluem Fyra (R.A.D
(album)]] →
Volüm Fyra (R.A.D
]]
Jan Kaspar Dvorak
→
Jean-Gaspard Deburau
Washington, IN mSA
→
Daviess County, Indiana
Sao Giao
→
São Gião
Ilyas ibn Salih
→
Ilyâs ibn Sâlih
Jorge Manach y Robato
→
Jorge Mañach
Saegistal See
→
Sägistalsee
Fregiecourt, Switzerland
→
Fregiécourt
Schoenwald, Bavaria
→
Schönwald, Bavaria
Gave de Sainte-Engrace
→
Uhaitxa
Hoelder conjugates
→
Hölder's inequality
Einar Mar Gudmundson
→
Einar Már Guðmundsson
Maentsaelae rebellion
→
Mäntsälä rebellion
Gmina Rzekun
→
Gmina Rzekuń
Jens Jorgen Thorsen
→
Jens Jørgen Thorsen
Antigueedad
→
Antigüedad
Kuckelheim
→
Kückelheim
Unen
→
Ünen
Prince Hubertus of Loewenstein-Wertheim-Freudenberg
→
Hubertus, Prince of Löwenstein-Wertheim-Freudenberg
Hessische/Niedersaechsische Allgemeine
→
Hessische/Niedersächsische Allgemeine
Budai Var
→
Buda Castle
Catalhoeyuek
→
Çatalhöyük
Gerasim Zelic
→
Gerasim Zelić
Edit de Villers-Cotterets
→
Ordinance of Villers-Cotterêts
La Cote aux Fees
→
La Côte-aux-Fées
Stormer (crater)
→
Störmer (crater)
Kalmar lan
→
Kalmar County
San Sebastian, Aragua
→
San Sebastián, Aragua
Arrondissements of the Gard departement
→
Arrondissements of the Gard department
Opstina Miravci, Republic of Macedonia
→
Miravci
Altstatten, Switzerland
→
Altstätten
Tonndorf (Thueringen)
→
Tonndorf
Maranon (footballer)
→
Marañón (footballer)
Clerey-la-Cote
→
Clérey-la-Côte
Draengarna
→
Drängarna
Trascau Mountains
→
Trascău Mountains
Mzik
→
Mike Paradinas
Osterakersanstalten
→
Österåker Prison
Andrija Paltasic
→
Andrija Paltašić
Valea Neagra River (Doftana)
→
Valea Neagră River (Doftana)
Enrique Cadicamo
→
Enrique Cadícamo
Hann Muenden
→
Hann. Münden
Jules Bresil
→
Jules Brésil
Mans Zelmerloew
→
Måns Zelmerlöw
Barao Vermelho 2
→
Barão Vermelho 2
Municipalities in Cadiz
→
List of municipalities in Cádiz
Tatarstan Respublikasi
→
Tatarstan
Stade du Fort-Carre
→
Stade du Fort Carré
Urracal, Almeria
→
Urrácal
Paraul Minerului
→
Pârâul Minerului
Michel Thiolliere
→
Michel Thiollière
Mein Baby war beim Frisor
→
Mein Baby war beim Frisör
Magnolia, AR mSA
→
Columbia County, Arkansas
Frantan
→
Framta
Rugby Nice Cote d'Azur Universite-Racing
→
Rugby Nice Côte d'Azur Université-Racing
Fayon, Spain
→
Fayón
Prix de l'Amitie
→
Tour de l'Ain
Stofler
→
Johannes Stöffler
Sivert Hoyem
→
Sivert Høyem
San Juan de la Pena
→
San Juan de la Peña
Fuentecen, Burgos
→
Fuentecén
Jose Espronceda
→
José de Espronceda
VfL Osnabrueck
→
VfL Osnabrück
Ogi Station (Hanshin)
→
Ōgi Station (Hyōgo)
Puerto Cabezas, Region Autonoma del Atlantico Norte
→
Puerto Cabezas
Papiermuhle
→
Papiermühle
La Verite
→
La Vérité
Zarzosa de Rio Pisuerga, Burgos
→
Zarzosa de Río Pisuerga
Gabriel Brunet de Sairigne
→
Gabriel Brunet de Sairigné
San Garcia de Ingelmos, Spain
→
San García de Ingelmos
Hammerbrucke
→
Hammerbrücke
Krzyzowa (Swidnica County)
→
Krzyżowa, Świdnica County
Jean-Francois Gravier
→
Jean-François Gravier
Carlow (Dail Eireann constituency)
→
Carlow County (UK Parliament constituency)
Sortir du nucleaire (Canada)
→
Sortir du nucléaire (Canada)
Veljekset Karhumaki O/Y
→
Karhumäki brothers
Fabian Ramirez
→
Fabián Ramírez
Sablikova
→
Martina Sáblíková
Thalkirchen-Obersendling-Forstenried-Fuerstenried-Solln
→
Thalkirchen-Obersendling-Forstenried-Fürstenried-Solln
Ministries of the First Dail
→
Government of the 1st Dáil
Cao!
→
Cão!
University of La Reunion
→
University of La Réunion
Opstina Backa Palanka
→
Bačka Palanka
Oloef Arnalds
→
Ólöf Arnalds
Sault-Brenaz
→
Sault-Brénaz
Glandeves Cathedral
→
Glandèves Cathedral
Opstina Becej
→
Bečej
15 fevrier 1839
→
February 15, 1839
Abu Sahl al-Quhi
→
Abū Sahl al-Qūhī
Chranena krajinna oblast Biele Karpaty
→
Biele Karpaty Protected Landscape Area
Suephan Barzani
→
Franco Battiato
Muenchenbuchsee (Berne)
→
Münchenbuchsee
Ilhan Usmanbas
→
İlhan Usmanbaş
Santa Maria del Campo Rus, Spain
→
Santa María del Campo Rus
City of Cucuta
→
Cúcuta
Kivimaeki
→
Toivo Mikael Kivimäki
Avilciai
→
Avilčiai
Radijo Sou
→
Radioshow
Mels me vubec rad
→
Měls mě vůbec rád
Bentley 41/2 Litre
→
Bentley 4½ Litre
Nicolas Paul Stephane Sarkoezy de Nagy-Bocsa
→
Nicolas Sarkozy
Holy Marie-Eugenie de Jesus
→
Marie-Eugénie de Jésus
Leif Wikstroem
→
Leif Wikström
Rockbjorn
→
Rockbjörnen
Bjoern Melin
→
Björn Melin
Kornejcukov, Nikolaj Vasil'evic
→
Korney Chukovsky
Goesta Salen
→
Gösta Salén
Francois-Marie Bissot, Sieur de Vincennes
→
François-Marie Bissot, Sieur de Vincennes
Suedschleife
→
Südschleife
L'Etat, c'est moi
→
Louis XIV of France
Matsumoto Hakuo I
→
Matsumoto Hakuō I
Theodore Verhaegen
→
Pierre-Théodore Verhaegen
New Castle, IN mSA
→
Henry County, Indiana
Roman Catholic Diocese of Diebougou
→
Roman Catholic Diocese of Diébougou
Albondon, Granada
→
Albondón
Salipazari
→
Salıpazarı
Lederhose (Thuringen)
→
Lederhose
Qasigianguit
→
Qasigiannguit
Saint-Denis (La Reunion)
→
Saint-Denis, Réunion
Javi Martinez
→
Javi Martínez
Louis-Marie de La Revelliere-Lepeaux
→
Louis Marie de La Révellière-Lépeaux
Thomas Sjoeberg
→
Thomas Sjöberg
Cheri (play)
→
Anita Loos
Rassemblement Democratique Centrafricain
→
Central African Democratic Rally
Altefahr
→
Altefähr
Dollard-des-Ormeaux--Roxboro
→
Dollard-Des Ormeaux–Roxboro
Francisco Antonio Garcia Carrasco
→
Francisco Antonio García Carrasco
Rindue
→
Rindü
Bjorn Rune Gjelsten
→
Bjørn Rune Gjelsten
Galbenu River (Vaja)
→
Galbenu River (Vâja)
Rattelsdorf (Thuringen)
→
Rattelsdorf, Thuringia
Hijar, Spain
→
Híjar
Pueggen
→
Püggen
Mannedorf, Switzerland
→
Männedorf
Bodvildr
→
Böðvildr
Novoberde
→
Novo Brdo
Katholische Universitaet Eichstaett-Ingolstadt
→
Catholic University of Eichstätt-Ingolstadt
Yoeruek ali
→
Yörük Ali Efe
Sotenas Municipality
→
Sotenäs Municipality
Muneca brava
→
Muñeca Brava
Reseau Paris Saint-Lazare
→
Réseau Saint-Lazare
Mais Forte que a Paixao
→
Mais Forte que a Paixão
Coat of arms of Dolega
→
Dołęga coat of arms
Estadio Sergio Conceicao
→
Estádio Municipal Sérgio Conceição
LuckyStar
→
Lucky Star (manga)
Jari Sillanpaeae
→
Jari Sillanpää
Capitao Brasil
→
Capitão Brasil
Felicja Kozlowska
→
Feliksa Kozłowska
Asmundar saga kappabana
→
Ásmundar saga kappabana
Schonborn-Batthyany Palace
→
Palais Schönborn-Batthyány
Carlos Gonzalez (disambiguation)
→
Carlos González
Aichelberg (Landkreis Goppingen)
→
Aichelberg
Hermannus Hoefte
→
Hermannus Höfte
Sigues, Zaragoza
→
Sigüés
Haskoy
→
Hasköy
Sasa Kajkut
→
Saša Kajkut
Villerias de Campos, Spain
→
Villerías de Campos
Dumas, TX mSA
→
Moore County, Texas
Langendorf (bei Weissenfels)
→
Langendorf, Saxony-Anhalt
Melia Cohiba Hotel
→
Meliá Cohiba Hotel
Store Blamann
→
Store Blåmann
Sony CLIE PEG-TJ37
→
Sony CLIÉ PEG-TJ37
Sankt Martin, Graubuenden
→
St. Martin, Graubünden
Estadio Caio Martins
→
Estádio Caio Martins
Prasice
→
Prašice
Ks Andromedae
→
Xi Andromedae
Buecker Jungmann 131
→
Bücker Bü 131
Tomas Rivera Policy Institute
→
Tomás Rivera Policy Institute
RK Metkovic
→
RK Metković
Gunilla Skoeld-Feiler
→
Gunilla Sköld-Feiler
Jose Capmany
→
José Capmany
Skaftareldar
→
Laki
List of airports in Reunion
→
List of airports in Réunion
Batan Grande Reserved Zone
→
Batán Grande Reserved Zone
Arikula
→
Äriküla
Myrin (film)
→
Jar City (film)
Tore Uppstroem
→
Tore Uppström
Murz
→
Mürz
Friedlander-synthesis
→
Friedländer synthesis
Civita Castellana, Orte, and Gallese
→
Civita Castellana
Pablo Salazar Mendicuchia
→
Pablo Salazar Mendiguchía
Rudesheim am Rhein
→
Rüdesheim am Rhein
Elzbieta Wisniowska
→
Elżbieta Wiśniowska
Pozegnanie z Maria
→
This Way for the Gas, Ladies and Gentlemen
Cheik-Said
→
Cheikh Saïd
Rio Usumacinta
→
Usumacinta River
Hauke Fuhlbruegge
→
Hauke Fuhlbrügge
Rene Robert Cavelier, Sieur de la Salle
→
René-Robert Cavelier, Sieur de La Salle
Jose Mauro Volkmer de Castilho
→
José Mauro Volkmer de Castilho
Blaise de Lasseran-Massencome, Seigneur de Montluc
→
Blaise de Lasseran-Massencôme, seigneur de Montluc
Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Bouake
→
Roman Catholic Archdiocese of Bouaké
Jerzy Dabrowski
→
Jerzy Dąbrowski
Tambou kanmouge
→
List of Caribbean membranophones
Bygdea, Sweden
→
Brålanda
Agreda, Soria
→
Ágreda
Alianza Democratica M-19
→
19th of April Movement
Charles Theodore Henri De Coster
→
Charles De Coster
Mattias Mostroem
→
Mattias Moström
Angel Castro y Argiz
→
Ángel Castro y Argiz
Eichstadt
→
Eichstädt
Matti Kuusimaeki
→
Matti Kuusimäki
Bjorge Fedje
→
Bjørge Fedje
Zmuidzinaviciaus Museum
→
Žmuidzinavičius Museum
Ingibjoerg Haraldsdottir
→
Ingibjörg Haraldsdóttir
Koelln-Reisiek
→
Kölln-Reisiek
Tunnel ueber der Spree
→
Tunnel über der Spree
Communes of the Haute-Loire departement
→
Communes of the Haute-Loire department
Kirchanschoring
→
Kirchanschöring
Stenbadstugrand
→
Stenbastugränd
Beaumont, Ardeche
→
Beaumont, Ardèche
Soderkoping Municipality
→
Söderköping Municipality
Andavias, Zamora
→
Andavías
Zbynek drda
→
Zbyněk Drda
Schoenberg, Ploen
→
Schönberg, Plön
Cong Hoa Xa Hoi Chu Nghia Viet Nam
→
Vietnam
Naked Gun 33 1/3 : The Final Insult
→
Naked Gun 33⅓: The Final Insult
Naerke and Vaermland County
→
Närke and Värmland County
Puturge
→
Pütürge
Schlegel (Thueringen)
→
Schlegel, Thuringia
Chiche, Guatemala
→
Chiché, Guatemala
Zweckrationalitat
→
Max Weber
Urbanice (Hradec Kralove District)
→
Urbanice (Hradec Králové District)
Stroemsnaesbruk
→
Strömsnäsbruk
Ain El Berda District
→
Aïn El Berda District
Associacao de Futebol da Horta
→
Horta Football Association
Kitab al Masalik w'al Mamalik
→
Book of Roads and Kingdoms
Francois Paul Grevy
→
Jules Grévy
Comite Colbert
→
Comité Colbert
L'Ile-aux-Marins
→
L'Île-aux-Marins
SK Kaernten
→
SK Austria Kärnten
Jose Falcao
→
José Falcón
Jenins (Graubunden)
→
Jenins
Natverket Forn Sed
→
Neopaganism in Scandinavia
Vaerlose station
→
Værløse station
HDMS Vaedderen
→
HDMS Vædderen (F359)
Alois Glueck
→
Alois Glück
Lorzweiler
→
Lörzweiler
Panopoulon, Greece
→
Lasiona, Elis
Zombor, Velky Krtis District
→
Zombor, Veľký Krtíš District
Dominick Constantine, Prince of Lowenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg
→
Löwenstein
Bickenbach (Bergstrasse)
→
Bickenbach, Hesse
Estadio Conselheiro Galvao
→
Estádio Conselheiro Galvão
Roman Catholic Diocese of Cordoba (Mexico)
→
Roman Catholic Diocese of Córdoba (Mexico)
Pierre-Percee
→
Pierre-Percée
Goettinger Sieben
→
Göttingen Seven
Huettwilersee
→
Hüttwilersee
Gemaldegalerie
→
Gemäldegalerie, Berlin
Soborg
→
Søborg Castle
Centro Desportivo Universitario de Lisboa
→
Centro Desportivo Universitário de Lisboa
Arrondissements of the Isere departement
→
Arrondissements of the Isère department
An Tanaiste
→
Tánaiste
Besiktas Atatuerk Anadolu Lisesi
→
Beşiktaş Atatürk Anadolu Lisesi
Canada Verde Creek
→
Cañada Verde Creek
Cathedrale Notre-Dame-de-la-Platea d'Antibes
→
Antibes Cathedral
Cedrick Fiston
→
Cédrick Fiston
Storheikkila
→
Iso-Heikkilä
Ondoershil, Dundgovi
→
Öndörshil, Dundgovi
Nacion Argentina
→
Argentina
Vicosoprano (Graubuenden)
→
Vicosoprano
Isafjordur Airport
→
Ísafjörður Airport
Soendagsbarn
→
Sunday's Children
Skanland
→
Skånland
Partido Comunista de Liberacion Nacional
→
Communist Party of National Liberation
Primorje Ajdovscina
→
NK Primorje
Eireks saga vidforla
→
Eireks saga víðförla
Megerle von Muhlfeld
→
Megerle von Mühlfeld
Encarnacion Lopez Julvez
→
La Argentinita
Les Premieres Annees
→
Les premières années
Grossbundenbach
→
Großbundenbach
Vasile Buhaescu
→
Vasile Buhăescu
Edouard Grinda
→
Édouard Grinda
Universities of Bogota
→
List of universities in Bogotá
Bonavista--Trinity--Conception
→
Bonavista—Trinity—Conception
Chimalpain, Domingo (San Anton y Munon)
→
Chimalpahin
Pravaleni River
→
Prăvăleni River
Seewis im Prattigau (Graubunden)
→
Seewis im Prättigau
Eduard Buechner
→
Eduard Buchner
Johanna Karimaeki
→
Johanna Karimäki
Okres Melnik
→
Mělník District
2007 Yucatan state elections
→
Yucatán state election, 2007
Topolcany District
→
Topoľčany District
Communaute de l'agglomeration Rouennaise
→
Agglomeration community of Rouen
Antonio M. Fernandez
→
Antonio M. Fernández
Arjang, Sweden
→
Årjäng
Dicionario Aurelio
→
Novo Dicionário da Língua Portuguesa
Pierre le Moyne d'Iberville et d'Ardillieres
→
Pierre Le Moyne d'Iberville
Battle of Nanpeng Archipelago
→
Battle of Nanpēng Archipelago
Baloncesto Leon
→
Baloncesto León
List of municipalities in Para
→
List of municipalities in Pará
Louise Boije af Gennaes
→
Louise Boije af Gennäs
Furth (Odenwald)
→
Fürth, Hesse
Philipp Heithoelter
→
Philipp Heithölter
Le Secret de ma mere
→
A Family Secret
Gedaliah ibn YaHya
→
Gedaliah ibn Yahya ben Joseph
Salana (Pokemon)
→
List of Pokémon characters
Esquerra del Pais Valencia
→
Republican Left of the Valencian Country
Vaxsjo
→
Växjö
Tschierv (Graubuenden)
→
Tschierv
Polo Norte
→
Pólo Norte
Rio Acaponeta
→
Acaponeta
Per Abraham Ornskold
→
Per Abraham Örnsköld
Joonas Myyrae
→
Jonni Myyrä
Chatel-sur-Montsalvens FR
→
Châtel-sur-Montsalvens
Johann Jakob Noeggerath
→
Johann Jakob Nöggerath
La Maison de Mon Reve
→
La maison de mon rêve
Luelung
→
Lülung
Hamblain-les-Pres
→
Hamblain-les-Prés
Maria von Julich-Berg
→
John III, Duke of Cleves
Mahya Dagi
→
Mahya Dağı
Dupin, Pierre-Charles-Francois
→
Charles Dupin
Os, Ostfold
→
Os, Østfold
Janos Esterhazy
→
János Esterházy
Franjo Tepuric
→
Franjo Tepurić
Stjepan Gradic
→
Stjepan Gradić
Villarejo de Orbigo, Leon
→
Villarejo de Órbigo
Ampurdan
→
Empordà
Garcia I of Gascony
→
García I Jiménez of Gascony
Lars-Erik Esbjors
→
Lars-Erik Esbjörs
La Sortie des usines Lumiere
→
Workers Leaving the Lumière Factory
Therme Bad Worishofen
→
Therme Bad Wörishofen
Vaennaes
→
Vännäs
Parc Andre Citroen
→
Parc André Citroën
Ch'ue Ch'iu-pai
→
Qu Qiubai
Sonar no Cuesta Nada
→
Soñar no Cuesta Nada
Buehren
→
Bühren
Boheimkirchen
→
Böheimkirchen
Sanja Matejas
→
Sanya Mateyas
Valea Seaca River (Galbena)
→
Valea Seacă River (Galbena)
Marc Forne
→
Marc Forné Molné
Preles, Switzerland
→
Prêles
Fanas (Graubunden)
→
Fanas
FK Slavia Mlada Boleslav
→
FK Mladá Boleslav
Kiskunsagi Nemzeti Park
→
Kiskunság National Park
Ferdinand-Toennies-Gesellschaft
→
Ferdinand Tönnies Society
Kroning
→
Kröning
Chateau-d'Oex, Switzerland
→
Château-d'Œx
Jesus Ricardo Canavati Tafich
→
Ricardo Canavati Tafich
Carvalho, Jose Candido de
→
José Cândido de Carvalho
Rollbach
→
Röllbach
Oscar Ackestrom
→
Oscar Ackeström
Baron Friedrich von Huegel
→
Friedrich von Hügel
Cedar City, UT mSA
→
Iron County, Utah
Mansard, Francois
→
François Mansart
Sundsore
→
Sundsøre
Bojan Vrucina
→
Bojan Vručina
Fugenberg
→
Fügenberg
Academie de Marine
→
Académie de Marine
Suekhbaatar (city)
→
Sükhbaatar (city)
Magyar Kerekparsportok Szoevetsege
→
Hungarian Cycling Federation
Bab, Nitra District
→
Báb, Nitra District
Shek.
→
Moed
Nagykuertoes
→
Veľký Krtíš
Deutsch-Osterreichisches Feingefuehl
→
Deutsch-Österreichisches Feingefühl
Cliche-verre
→
Cliché verre
Roman Catholic Diocese of Huanuco
→
Roman Catholic Diocese of Huánuco
Palle Soerensen
→
Palle Sørensen
M. de la Villemarque
→
Théodore Claude Henri, vicomte Hersart de la Villemarqué
AEthelweard of East Anglia
→
Æthelweard of East Anglia
Grunfeld gambit
→
Grünfeld Defence
Hochschule fur Musik in Munich
→
Hochschule für Musik und Theater München
Ringkjobing Amt
→
Ringkjøbing County
Hakam Bernays
→
Isaac Bernays
Jose Marti (disambiguation)
→
José Martí (disambiguation)
Penedes Depression
→
Penedès
Bacau Airport
→
Bacău International Airport
Bleriot-SPAD S.33
→
Blériot-SPAD S.33
Fuaigh Mor
→
Fuaigh Mòr
Kezovica mineral bath
→
Kežovica
The Benedictional of St. AEthelwold
→
Benedictional of St. Æthelwold
Ewa Froling
→
Ewa Fröling
El Canavate
→
El Cañavate
Vafthrudner
→
Vafþrúðnir
Dr. Carlos Canseco Gonzalez
→
Carlos Canseco
Visst katten har djuren sjael
→
Visst katten har djuren själ!
Biedrins
→
Andris Biedriņš
La Concepcion, Masaya
→
La Concepción, Masaya
Municipal Theatre of Sao Paulo
→
Theatro Municipal (São Paulo)
Andritsena, Greece
→
Andritsaina
Sverre Bernhard Nybo
→
Sverre Bernhard Nybø
Strachow, Strzelin County
→
Strachów, Strzelin County
Fanrik
→
Fänrik
Oje
→
Öje
San Martin region
→
San Martín Region
Perette Pradier
→
Perrette Pradier
Gerardo Hernandez
→
Cuban Five
Flond (Graubunden)
→
Flond
Tartu Ulikool Fauna
→
Tartu Ülikool Fauna
Lledo, Teruel
→
Lledó
Olympia 1. Teil - Fest der Volker
→
Olympia (1938 film)
Paraul lui Balan
→
Pârâul lui Bălan
Die grosse Nacht im Eimer
→
Die große Nacht im Eimer
Friedrich Ritter von Friedlaender-Malheim
→
Friedrich Ritter von Friedländer-Malheim
Canamero, Spain
→
Cañamero
Muros, A Coruna
→
Muros, A Coruña
Rancho Santa Ines Airstrip
→
Rancho Santa Inés Airstrip
La Cienaga (film)
→
La Ciénaga (film)
Stockholm Lan
→
Stockholm County
Thalia (1990 album)
→
Thalía (1990 album)
B sheet
→
Beta sheet
Jacques de Seve
→
Jacques de Sève
Bulstringen
→
Bülstringen
Football Club Sochaux-Montbeliard
→
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
Nynaeshamn
→
Nynäshamn
Stade de la Colombiere
→
Stade de la Colombière
Etmissl
→
Etmißl
Darach O Scolai
→
Darach Ó Scolaí
Franciszek Trabalski
→
Franciszek Trąbalski
Battle of the Bravellir
→
Battle of Brávellir
Samuel Zarza
→
Samuel ibn Seneh Zarza
Buetthard
→
Bütthard
Sa Pinto
→
Ricardo Sá Pinto
Christ in the House of Martha and Mary (Velazquez)
→
Christ in the House of Martha and Mary (Velázquez)
Saint-Roman-de-Codieres
→
Saint-Roman-de-Codières
Schluter (crater)
→
Schlüter (crater)
Andre Mollen
→
André Mollen
Battle of Koesedag
→
Battle of Köse Dağ
Wnorow, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
→
Wnorów, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
Oreske, Kosice
→
Oreské, Michalovce District
Rudolph Gockel
→
Rudolph Goclenius
Institut Europeen d'Administration des Affaires
→
INSEAD
Duchess Elisabeth of Wurttemberg
→
Duchess Elisabeth of Württemberg
Francoise Giroud
→
Françoise Giroud
Fuhrertum
→
Führerprinzip
Raison d' etat
→
National interest
Carbones del Cerrejon
→
Cerrejón
Jagdfliegerfuehrer Ungarn
→
Jagdfliegerführer Ungarn
Tinutul Secuiesc
→
Székely Land
Deutsche Vereinigung fuer gewerblichen Rechtsschutz und Urheberrecht e. V.
→
German Association for the Protection of Intellectual Property
Gabran mac Domangairt
→
Gabrán mac Domangairt
DSO Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
→
SK Dynamo České Budějovice
Italo del Cima Stadium
→
Estádio Ítalo del Cima
Kaerlek goer mig tokig
→
Kärlek gör mig tokig
Michael Poessinger
→
Michael Pössinger
Eggersdorf (bei Schonebeck)
→
Eggersdorf
Reichenow-Moeglin
→
Reichenow-Möglin
Malmstroem
→
Malmstrom
Ein Lied Kann Eine Brucke Sein
→
Ein Lied kann eine Brücke sein
Sevettijaervi
→
Sevettijärvi
Sajmiste, Novi Sad
→
Sajmište, Novi Sad
Roederland
→
Röderland
Koenigswartha
→
Königswartha
Valea Mesteacanului River
→
Valea Mesteacănului River
Jacob Molln
→
Yaakov ben Moshe Levi Moelin
Baha'i school
→
Bahá'í school
Muenchweiler an der Rodalb
→
Münchweiler an der Rodalb
Eussenheim
→
Eußenheim
W.A. Visser 't Hooft
→
Willem Visser 't Hooft
Saint-Amans, Lozere
→
Saint-Amans, Lozère
Moldoen
→
Moldøen
Arrondissements of the Pyrenees-Atlantiques departement
→
Arrondissements of the Pyrénées-Atlantiques department
About 7000
Jaroslaw Kaczynski Cabinet
→
Cabinet of Jarosław Kaczyński
Stella Kubler
→
Stella Kübler
Karl-Hermann Lueer
→
Karl-Hermann Lüer
Schuls (Graubunden)
→
Scuol
Beny-sur-Mer Canadian War Cemetary
→
Bény-sur-Mer Canadian War Cemetery
Luis Eduardo Perez
→
Luis Eduardo Pérez
Schuettor
→
Schüttorf
Cesky sen
→
Czech Dream
Ty unnos
→
Tŷ unnos
Pater Axel Maussen
→
Axel Maußen
Oskar Friedlaender
→
Oskar Ewald
Villafafila
→
Villafáfila
Chateau d'Arlay
→
Arlay
Joszef Eotvos
→
József Eötvös
Wojtowice, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
→
Wójtowice, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
Friedrich Guenther, Prince of Schwarzburg
→
Friedrich Günther, Prince of Schwarzburg
Ockov
→
Očkov
Boguszowka
→
Boguszówka
Hisarcik
→
Hisarcık
Aumuehle-Wohltorf
→
Aumühle-Wohltorf
Kval, Hedmark
→
Kvål, Hedmark
Marianne Kjorstad
→
Marianne Kjørstad
Schoneck, Saxony
→
Schöneck, Saxony
Veluva
→
Znamensk, Kaliningrad Oblast
Mastrils (Graubuenden)
→
Mastrils
Abduelhak Hamid Tarhan
→
Abdülhak Hâmid Tarhan
Mulegns (Graubunden)
→
Mulegns
Hoeoer
→
Höör
Sud-Comoe Region, Cote d'Ivoire
→
Sud-Comoé
Rossbach, Rhineland-Palatinate
→
Roßbach, Westerwaldkreis
Luis Pereira de Sousa
→
Luís Pereira de Sousa
Sources Chretiennes
→
Sources Chrétiennes
Mjolnir crater
→
Mjølnir crater
Liam Lindstroem
→
Liam Lindström
Jerzy Zietek Rondo
→
Jerzy Ziętek Rondo
Ali Coskun Kirca
→
Coşkun Kırca
Kurlandische Aa
→
Lielupe
La Arana
→
Roberto Vásquez
Hardar saga ok Holmverja
→
Harðar saga ok Hólmverja
Schonberg, Upper Bavaria
→
Schönberg, Upper Bavaria
Dragan Mladenovic (handballer)
→
Dragan Mladenović (handballer)
Revista Brasileira de Quimica
→
Revista Brasileira de Química
Yujiulu Yucheng
→
Yujiulü Yucheng
Count of Mertola
→
Count of Mértola
Fuentes de Carbajal, Leon
→
Fuentes de Carbajal
Stolzel
→
Gottfried Heinrich Stölzel
Gruenkraut
→
Grünkraut
Vinstagardsskolan
→
Vinstagårdsskolan
Tartar (Graubuenden)
→
Tartar, Switzerland
Die Blindgaenger
→
The Blindflyers
Manuel Maria de Salcedo
→
Manuel María de Salcedo
Cristian Danalache
→
Cristian Dănălache
Prince Paul of Wurttemberg
→
Prince Paul of Württemberg
Fronhoefer
→
Erich Fronhöfer
Psi Booetis
→
Psi Boötis
Harry Kuemel
→
Harry Kümel
Arrondissements of the Aube departement
→
Arrondissements of the Aube department
Treaty of Angoulem
→
Treaty of Angoulême
Karl-Friedrich Hocker
→
Karl-Friedrich Höcker
Kliestina
→
Klieština
Selbusjoen
→
Selbusjø
Kucin, Vranov nad Toplou District
→
Kučín, Vranov nad Topľou District
Bogdator
→
Antares
Leon Gambetta (disambiguation)
→
Léon Gambetta (disambiguation)
Universidad Catolica (football club)
→
Club Deportivo Universidad Católica
Sturmgeschuetz
→
Sturmgeschütz
German Panzer Division Muencheberg
→
Panzer Division Müncheberg
Motsu-ji
→
Mōtsū-ji
Antonio Domingos Pitra Costa Neto
→
Pitra Neto
Piacaba
→
Piassava
Glanni Glaepur
→
LazyTown
Croeonchy Stars
→
Cröonchy Stars
Liege administrative Arrondissement
→
Arrondissement of Liège
Puhertoonia
→
Pühertoonia
B pleated sheets
→
Beta sheet
Schroeder-Bernstein theorem for von Neumann algebras
→
Schröder–Bernstein theorems for operator algebras
Lukasz Podolski
→
Lukas Podolski
Hoerselberg
→
Hörselberg
Paris brule-t-il
→
Is Paris Burning?
Lesigny, Vienne
→
Lésigny, Vienne
Nenad Zecevic
→
Widzew Łódź
Svenska kommitten mot antisemitism
→
Swedish Committee Against Antisemitism
Ulrich Baechli
→
Ulrich Bächli
Eochaid Etgudach
→
Eochaid Étgudach
Saint-Sauveur (Finistere)
→
Saint-Sauveur, Finistère
Winterbach, Baden-Wurttemberg
→
Winterbach, Baden-Württemberg
Pluecker
→
Julius Plücker
Horni Hermanice (Usti nad Orlici District)
→
Horní Heřmanice (Ústí nad Orlicí District)
Belcodene
→
Belcodène
Joenssonligan och den svarta diamanten
→
Jönssonligan och den svarta diamanten
Taul River
→
Tăul River
DJ Guang Guang Guang
→
Yamantaka Eye
Valea Lunga River (Luncoiu)
→
Valea Lungă River (Luncoiu)
Wilhelm Muller-Wismar
→
Wilhelm Müller-Wismar
Jorge D'Elia
→
Jorge D'Elía
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule (Tuebingen)
→
Geschwister-Scholl-Schule (Tübingen)
Torvizcon, Spain
→
Torvizcón
Batteux, Charles, Abbe
→
Charles Batteux
Ibn Hayyuj
→
Judah ben David Hayyuj
Gunther's Cylindrical Skink
→
Chalcides guentheri
Altranstaedt
→
Altranstädt
Ocher Platt
→
Aachen dialect
Ana Maria Alvarado
→
Ana María Alvarado
Kueblis, Switzerland
→
Küblis
CSD Xelaju M.C.
→
Club Xelajú MC
Manuel Mejia Vallejo
→
Manuel Mejía Vallejo
Centro de Estudios Latinoamericanos Romulo Gallegos
→
Rómulo Gallegos Center for Latin American Studies
Erna Buerger
→
Erna Bürger
Przesocin
→
Przęsocin
Koelzin
→
Kölzin
Alaenningens sang
→
Ålänningens sång
Mattias Norstroem
→
Mattias Norström
Karroesten
→
Karrösten
Coelestin Joseph Ganglbauer
→
Cölestin Josef Ganglbauer
Pitaejaenmaeki railway station
→
Pitäjänmäki railway station
Juho Maekelae
→
Juho Mäkelä
Arrondissements of the Calvados departement
→
Arrondissements of the Calvados department
Bronsted catalysis equation
→
Brønsted catalysis equation
Casas de Millan, Spain
→
Casas de Millán
Gmina Leczyce
→
Gmina Łęczyce
Paraul Oilor
→
Pârâul Oilor
Cernovice (Pelhrimov District)
→
Černovice (Pelhřimov District)
Lov-Ham Fotball
→
Løv-Ham Fotball
NFS - Nyja frettstoedin
→
NFS (news service)
Corbiere, Tristan
→
Tristan Corbière
Marza River
→
Mârza River
AEthelfrith
→
Æthelfrith
Mieczyslaw Wachowski
→
Mieczysław Wachowski
Ss. Angeli Custodi a Citta Giardino
→
Santi Angeli Custodi a Città Giardino
Confederacion Empresarial de Economia Social
→
Confederación Empresarial de Economia Social
See of Treguier
→
Ancient Diocese of Tréguier
Nosotraesh
→
Nosoträsh
Rulzheim
→
Rülzheim
Kohama-ryu
→
Kohama style
Caaguazu District
→
Caaguazú District
Ovre Romerike
→
Øvre Romerike
Erik Tjaeder
→
Erik Tjäder
Municipalities of Michoacan
→
Municipalities of Michoacán
Leua
→
Léua
Cang kiLiu Xing SPTreizuna
→
Blue Comet SPT Layzner
Janne Sjelmo Nordas
→
Janne Sjelmo Nordås
River Syyvaeri
→
Svir River
Ange Municipality
→
Ånge Municipality
Caesarius of Arles, Saint
→
Caesarius of Arles
Doermer
→
Dormer (surname)
Rosendorf (Thueringen)
→
Rosendorf
Ny-Alesund Airport
→
Ny-Ålesund Airport, Hamnerabben
Age Hadler
→
Åge Hadler
Sen no Shoan
→
Sen Shōan
Fiorsceal
→
Fíorscéal
Tanako Choei
→
Takano Chōei
Graal-Muritz
→
Graal-Müritz
Die aerzte
→
Die Ärzte
Luziania
→
Luziânia
Jefferson Souza Araujo Menezes
→
Jefferson Souza Araújo Menezes
Jose Gomez (athlete)
→
José Gómez (athlete)
Jazwiny, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
→
Jaźwiny, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
Comhaontu Chill Rimhinn
→
St Andrews Agreement
Almiron
→
Almirón
Jeronimo Lagos Lisboa
→
Jerónimo Lagos Lisboa
Les voyages aventureux du Capitaine Martin de Hoyarsal, habitant du cubiburu
→
Les voyages aventureux du Capitaine Martin de Hoyarsal, habitant du çubiburu
Johann Stoefler
→
Johannes Stöffler
Chateau de Boulogne-sur-Mer
→
Château de Boulogne-sur-Mer
Alejandro Millan
→
Alejandro Millán
Sodertalje Fotbollsarena
→
Södertälje Fotbollsarena
William Ashe-a Court
→
William Ashe-à Court
Staedtischer Friedhof III
→
Städtischer Friedhof III
Gerardo Perez Pinedo
→
Francesco de Pinedo
Bingoel province
→
Bingöl Province
Marko Orlandic
→
Marko Orlandić
Sollokka
→
Solløkka
Cartigny-l'Epinay
→
Cartigny-l'Épinay
Asuka Tani
→
Asuka Tanii
Movimiento de Participacion Popular
→
Movement of Popular Participation
Buelow (bei Crivitz)
→
Bülow, Germany
Bombuflat
→
Bombooflat
Baron von Eoetvoes
→
Loránd Eötvös
Helm wz. 15
→
Adrian helmet
Hubitz
→
Hübitz
Lasse Heikkilae
→
Lasse Heikkilä
Luen GR
→
Lüen
Daniel Vorlander
→
Daniel Vorländer
Karabuek Province
→
Karabük Province
Schonberg im Stubaital
→
Schönberg im Stubaital
Soren sommelius
→
Sören Sommelius
Bergen auf Rugen
→
Bergen auf Rügen
Zemaiciu Kalvarija
→
Žemaičių Kalvarija
Przyborow, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
→
Przyborów, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
Ibira-paye
→
Myrocarpus frondosus
Malleval, Isere
→
Malleval-en-Vercors
Vinca, Serbia
→
Vinča
Heiner Moeller
→
Heiner Möller
Beauport--Montmorency--Cote-de-Beaupre--Ile-d'Orleans
→
Montmorency (electoral district)
Sa vit som en sno
→
As White as in Snow
Slovensky Zvaez Cyklistiky
→
Slovak Cycling Federation
Marie de Rabutin-Chantal, Marquise de Sevigne
→
Marie de Rabutin-Chantal, marquise de Sévigné
Schoenewalde
→
Schönewalde
Schwaebische Tuerkei
→
Swabian Turkey
Siri Nordeide Gronli
→
Siri Nordeide Grønli
Valea Batcii River
→
Valea Bâtcii River
Konrad Kyeser von Eichstaett
→
Konrad Kyeser
San Andres, El Peten
→
San Andrés, El Petén
Storebaelt Bridge
→
Great Belt Fixed Link
Boesdorf (Holstein)
→
Bösdorf, Schleswig-Holstein
Bruenisried FR
→
Brünisried
Dogansehir
→
Doğanşehir
Oran High School Host Club
→
Ouran High School Host Club
Hana no Mahotsukai Mary Bell
→
Floral Magician Mary Bell
Nostvet and Lihult cultures
→
Nøstvet and Lihult cultures
Milos Mihajlov
→
Miloš Mihajlov
Chateau de Clavieres
→
Château de Clavières
Freireligioese
→
German Catholics
Oebisfelde-Calvoerde
→
Oebisfelde-Calvörde
Sandor Szathmari
→
Sándor Szathmári
Miruena de los Infanzones, DESCONOCIDA
→
Mirueña de los Infanzones
Resat Nuri Guentekin
→
Reşat Nuri Güntekin
Battle of Jasna Gora
→
Siege of Jasna Góra
Sommersdorf (Landkreis Boerde)
→
Sommersdorf
Tiigrihuepe
→
Tiigrihüpe
Antonio Agostinho Neto
→
Agostinho Neto
Bernd Hoing
→
Bernd Höing
Lot departement
→
Lot (department)
Alvaneu (Graubuenden)
→
Alvaneu
Eersterivier Sekondere Skool
→
Eersterivier Secondary School
Trinec Steel and Iron Works
→
Třinec Iron and Steel Works
Iuno inferna
→
Proserpina
Froso Runestone
→
Frösö Runestone
Portal da Transparencia
→
Portal da Transparência
Mazari' Sib'a
→
Shebaa farms
Wyciagajac Reke Po... Dobry Ynteres
→
Wyciągając Rękę Po... Dobry Ynteres
Jadwiga Wisniewska
→
Jadwiga Wiśniewska
Goemmaren
→
Gömmaren
Hecken (Hunsruck)
→
Hecken
Coro Sura
→
Sura Chamber Choir
Naima Azough
→
Naïma Azough
Raul Oii
→
Râul Oii
Uno Cygnaus
→
Uno Cygnaeus
Deutsche Gesellschaft fuer Rassenhygiene
→
German Society for Racial Hygiene
La Guardia de Jaen, Spain
→
La Guardia de Jaén
Laguna de Negrillos, Leon
→
Laguna de Negrillos
Jaaski
→
Lesogorsky
Control Freak (Mya album)
→
Liberation (Mýa album)
Valea Adanca River (Doftana)
→
Valea Adâncă River (Doftana)
Jorg Boehme
→
Jörg Böhme
Lowen
→
Leuven
Bengt Georg Daniel Stromgren
→
Bengt Strömgren
Santa Eularia des Riu
→
Santa Eulària des Riu
Antonio Longas Ferrer
→
Antonio Longás
Maggi-Wurze
→
Maggi
Fuehrer's Face
→
Der Fuehrer's Face
Vranov nad Toplou District
→
Vranov nad Topľou District
Sunndalsora
→
Sunndalsøra
Kvittingsoy
→
Kvitsøy
Stadion Pasienky
→
Štadión Pasienky
MC-Har
→
MC-Hár
Balsas, Maranhao
→
Balsas, Maranhão
Santeasca River
→
Sânteasca River
SK Slavia Ceske Budejovice
→
SK Dynamo České Budějovice
Berthelot, Pierre Eugene Marcelin
→
Marcellin Berthelot
Han Hsun-ti
→
Emperor Xuan of Han
Max Friedlander (journalist)
→
Max Friedländer (journalist)
Llywelyn Sion
→
Llywelyn Siôn
Jose Benlliure y Gil
→
José Benlliure y Gil
Schrodinger Wave Equation
→
Schrödinger equation
Andris Argalis
→
Andris Ārgalis
Santo Tomas, Nicaragua
→
Santo Tomás, Chontales
Nonlinear Schroedinger equations
→
Nonlinear Schrödinger equation
El Campo, TX mSA
→
Wharton County, Texas
Chateau de Maisons-Laffitte
→
Château de Maisons
Herib Campos Cervera
→
Hérib Campos Cervera
Kasten bei Boheimkirchen
→
Kasten bei Böheimkirchen
Valea Paraielor River
→
Valea Pâraielor River
Bainbridge, GA mSA
→
Decatur County, Georgia
Unterweissenbach
→
Unterweißenbach
Le Mystere de la Chambre Jaune
→
The Mystery of the Yellow Room
MTV Video Music Awards Latinoamerica 2002
→
MTV Video Music Awards Latinoamérica 2002
Pogon Ruska coat of arms
→
Pogoń Ruska coat of arms
Bulstedt
→
Bülstedt
Koehler's medicinal plants
→
Köhler's Medicinal Plants
Domnall III Ban
→
Donald III of Scotland
Honore--Mercier
→
Honoré-Mercier (electoral district)
San Millan de los Caballeros
→
San Millán de los Caballeros
Agus Amarach
→
Agus Amàrach
Les amities particulieres
→
Les amitiés particulières
Tanaide O Maolconaire
→
Tanaide Ó Maolconaire
Sebastien Raguin
→
Sébastien Raguin
Babylon Media Foereningen
→
Suroyo TV
Aimar August Sorenssen
→
Aimar August Sørenssen
Kungssangen
→
Kungssången
Carlos Fernandez-Shaw
→
Carlos Fernández Shaw
Cesar Diaz
→
César Díaz
Revista Latinoamericana de Quimica
→
Revista Latinoamericana de Química
Dobutsu no Mori (film)
→
Dōbutsu no Mori (film)
Muehlheim an der Donau, Wuerttemberg
→
Mühlheim an der Donau
Castejon de Tornos, Teruel
→
Castejón de Tornos
Dunfus
→
Dünfus
Rainer Blum
→
Rainer Blüm
Carl-Eduard Otto Wolfgang Jayme Anders Graf von Bismarck-Schonhausen
→
Carl-Eduard von Bismarck
Gascuena de Bornova
→
Gascueña de Bornova
St. Istvan
→
Stephen I of Hungary
Koechelstorf
→
Köchelstorf
Gmina Gniewoszow
→
Gmina Gniewoszów
Bolesov
→
Bolešov
Nehemiah Bruell
→
Nehemiah Brüll
Jose Valdiviezo
→
José Valdiviezo
Isbladskaerret
→
Isbladskärret
Hoffmann, Joerg
→
Jörg Hoffmann
Kirchheim bei Muenchen
→
Kirchheim bei München
Zwiazek Strzelcow Litewskich
→
Lithuanian Riflemen's Union
Federation de l'education nationale
→
Federation for National Education
Forca Portugal
→
Força Portugal
Antillanite
→
Antillanité
German cruiser Koenigsberg
→
German cruiser Königsberg
Bernard de Pourtales
→
Bernard de Pourtalès
Ste Genevieve
→
Sainte-Geneviève
Elzbieta Gelert
→
Elżbieta Gelert
Stammham, Eichstaett
→
Stammham, Eichstätt
Jose Luis Perez Caminero
→
José Luis Caminero
Avellaneda y Arteaga, Gertrudis Gomez de
→
Gertrudis Gómez de Avellaneda
Peiwen yunfu
→
Peiwen Yunfu
Paul Lherie
→
Paul Lhérie
Viktor Boelcsfoeldi
→
Viktor Bölcsföldi
Buyuk Ada
→
Büyük Ada
Musa Bueyuek
→
Musa Büyük
Aq Kuebek
→
Aq Kubek of Astrakhan
Claude-Francois-Dorothee de Jouffroy
→
Claude-François-Dorothée, marquis de Jouffroy d'Abbans
Guettingen, Switzerland
→
Güttingen
Herbstmuehle
→
Herbstmühle
Czerwinsk nad Wisla
→
Czerwińsk nad Wisłą
Lapta Tuerk Birligi S.K.
→
Lapta Türk Birliği S.K
Little Princess: Marl Okoku no Ningyo Hime 2
→
Little Princess: Marl Ōkoku no Ningyō Hime 2
Algeciras, Cadiz
→
Algeciras
Burgschleinitz-Kuhnring
→
Burgschleinitz-Kühnring
Arrondissements of the Seine-Saint-Denis departement
→
Arrondissements of the Seine-Saint-Denis department
Konugard
→
Kiev
Ayios Vassilios (Corinthia), Greece
→
Agios Georgios, Pyrgos
Conseil scolaire catholique de district des Grandes-Rivieres
→
Conseil scolaire catholique de district des Grandes-Rivières
Teng Li-chuen
→
Teresa Teng
Orjans Vall
→
Örjans Vall
Schoenwalde (Vorpommern)
→
Schönwalde, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Olof Rudbeck d.ae.
→
Olaus Rudbeck
Norbert Csernyanszki
→
Norbert Csernyánszki
Adolfo Ibanez
→
Adolfo Ibáñez
Csoekoely
→
Csököly
Fanny Cacilia Mendelssohn Hensel
→
Fanny Mendelssohn
Estadio Joao Havelange
→
Estádio Parque do Sabiá
Koekoechin
→
Kököchin
Mezopanit
→
Pănet
Rassemblement national des Bucherons
→
National Woodcutters' Rally – Rally for Gabon
Yiglica
→
Yığılca
Ivo Lake
→
Ivö Lake
Hyperbolic Geometry:Poincare half plane model
→
Poincaré half-plane model
Gergal, Spain
→
Gérgal
Sintava
→
Šintava
O-limit set
→
Limit set
San Leonardo de Yaguee
→
San Leonardo de Yagüe
Chauffe a bloc
→
Chauffe à bloc
San Andres, El Salvador
→
San Andrés, El Salvador
Thonex, Switzerland
→
Thônex
Citroen C-Airplay
→
Citroën C-Airplay
Castejon de Alarba, Spain
→
Castejón de Alarba
Slotwina, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
→
Słotwina, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
Gojar
→
Gójar
Goeteborgs Konsthall
→
Göteborgs Konsthall
Eugene Choisel
→
Eugène Choisel
Cabezon de Pisuerga, Spain
→
Cabezón de Pisuerga
Itaporanga, Sao Paulo
→
Itaporanga, São Paulo
Per Lonning
→
Per Lønning
Juenkerath
→
Jünkerath
Humboldt-Universitat
→
Humboldt University of Berlin
Maasbull
→
Maasbüll
Oizuki Gakuen Station
→
Ōizumi-gakuen Station
Norderwoehrden
→
Norderwöhrden
Bengt Nordenskiold
→
Bengt Nordenskiöld
Joseph ben Meir Te'omim
→
Joseph ben Meir Teomim
Goelmarmara
→
Gölmarmara
Allerod station
→
Allerød station
Meath North (Dail Eireann constituency)
→
North Meath (UK Parliament constituency)
Padodaka
→
Pādodaka
Urnasch, Switzerland
→
Urnäsch
Deutscher Verband fur Freikorperkultur
→
Deutscher Verband für Freikörperkultur
Muehlehorn GL
→
Mühlehorn
Wu Jingluee
→
Wu Jinglüe
Amelie Poulain
→
Amélie
Jean-Jacques Bourasse
→
Jean-Jacques Bourassé
Schoneberg (Hunsruck)
→
Schöneberg, Bad Kreuznach
Scharans (Graubunden)
→
Scharans
Ake Hoek
→
Åke Hök
Muller Glia
→
Muller glia
Yue-Gung (Fuetter Mein Ego)
→
Halber Mensch
Sainte-Helene-de-Bagot, Quebec
→
Sainte-Hélène-de-Bagot, Quebec
Quintanaortuno
→
Quintanaortuño
Nazario
→
Nazário
Sandra Klosel
→
Sandra Klösel
Jaume Balaguero
→
Jaume Balagueró
Kvacany, Presov District
→
Kvačany, Prešov District
Woelfis
→
Wölfis
Tvaren
→
Tvären
Lillheikkilae
→
Vähäheikkilä
Chivata
→
Chivatá
Berliner FC Phoenix
→
Berliner FC Phönix
Ambleve
→
Amblève
Gurpinar
→
Gürpınar (District), Van
Tome de Barros Queiros
→
Tomé de Barros Queirós
Den moerka sanningen
→
Den mörka sanningen
Valea lui Baj River
→
Valea lui Băj River
Le Bouchage, Isere
→
Le Bouchage, Isère
Huelegu
→
Hulagu Khan
HarnPlayer
→
HârnMaster
Tuengen
→
Bogatyńskie
Boerse Muenchen
→
Börse München
Solidarnosc Walczaca
→
Fighting Solidarity
Parti republicain
→
Republican Party (France)
Duchy of Juelich
→
Duchy of Jülich
Investment AB Oresund
→
Investment AB Öresund
Ugijar, Granada
→
Ugíjar
Omondelger, Khentii
→
Ömnödelger, Khentii
Nestor "Pipo" Gorosito
→
Néstor Gorosito
Luis Pires
→
Luís Pires
Hisoy
→
Hisøy
Anezka Ceska
→
Agnes of Bohemia
Huron--Perth
→
Huron—Perth
AElfred AEtheling
→
Alfred Aetheling
Zsuzsa voros
→
Zsuzsanna Vörös
Canizar del Olivar, Spain
→
Cañizar del Olivar
Asociacion de Scouts de Cuba
→
Asociación de Scouts de Cuba
Prospero Paris
→
Próspero París
Huetten ZH
→
Hütten, Switzerland
Brzezina, Olesnica County
→
Brzezina, Oleśnica County
Lierasen Tunnel
→
Lieråsen Tunnel
Drei Haselnuesse fuer Aschenbroedel
→
Tři oříšky pro Popelku
Gisli Sursson
→
Gísla saga
Ovciarsko Tunnel
→
Ovčiarsko Tunnel
Daniel Fernandez Crespo
→
Daniel Fernández Crespo
Jenins (Graubuenden)
→
Jenins
Rhion, Greece
→
Rio, Greece
Ewa Thalen Finne
→
Ewa Thalén Finné
St Herve
→
Saint Hervé
Casatejada, Caceres
→
Casatejada
Lars Angstrom
→
Lars Ångström
Jean-Francois Allard
→
Jean-François Allard
Ekeroe Municipality
→
Ekerö Municipality
Kjornes
→
Kjørnes
Koscielna Wies, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
→
Kościelna Wieś, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
Hasteinsvollur
→
Hásteinsvöllur
Mikko Siren
→
Mikko Sirén
Tilloy-les-Mofflaines
→
Tilloy-lès-Mofflaines
Joergen Sundeqvist
→
Jörgen Sundeqvist
Adelin of Seez
→
Adelin of Séez
Etienne de Carheil
→
Étienne de Carheil
Reclere, Switzerland
→
Réclère
Nyocker!
→
The District!
Arrondissements of the Ardeche departement
→
Arrondissements of the Ardèche department
Domingo de Caycedo y Sanz de Santamaria
→
Domingo Caycedo
Jasmin Maentylae
→
Jasmin Mäntylä
Helio Lourenco de Oliveira
→
Hélio Lourenço de Oliveira
Andre Lortie
→
Andrew Lortie
Th Dor
→
Theta Doradus
Rasmus Wuertz
→
Rasmus Würtz
Po Xie Ju Xing Gdangaio
→
Great Dangaioh
Johannes Pettersen Lokke
→
Johannes Pettersen Løkke
Zoebern
→
Zöbern
Zueri-Metzgete 2005
→
2005 Züri-Metzgete
Los Martires
→
Los Mártires
Jyrki Seppae
→
Jyrki Seppä
Tagertschi, Switzerland
→
Tägertschi
Faerentuna runestones
→
Färentuna Runestones
Mikolaj "the Black" Radziwill
→
Mikołaj "the Black" Radziwiłł
Creche (zoology)
→
Crèche (zoology)
Herraudr
→
Herrauðr
Byci skala Cave
→
Býčí skála Cave
Marcel-Francois Lefebvre
→
Marcel Lefebvre
CD Tropezon
→
CD Tropezón
Stupina River (Caldarile)
→
Stupina River (Căldările)
Trevelez, Granada
→
Trevélez
Ishikawa Bun'yo
→
Bun'yō Ishikawa
Francois Blanchet (physician)
→
François Blanchet (physician)
New Angouleme
→
New Angoulême
Stella Kuebler
→
Stella Kübler
Rolf Goelz
→
Rolf Gölz
Vaeinoe Siikaniemi
→
Väinö Siikaniemi
Bayan-Onjuul
→
Bayan-Önjüül
Argentine postal history: The "Classical Period," 1858-1892
→
Postage stamps and postal history of Argentina
Bonko enchemiya
→
List of Caribbean membranophones
Tiefenbach, Baden-Wurttemberg
→
Tiefenbach
Ivar Ostberg
→
Ivar Østberg
Dominika Furmanova
→
Dominika Dery
Her og Na
→
Her og Nå
John Wilmer Perez
→
John Wilmar Pérez
Due le quartz
→
Dué le Quartz
Union Comorienne pour le Progres
→
Comorian Union for Progress
Noyelles-les-Vermelles
→
Noyelles-lès-Vermelles
Uckeritz
→
Ückeritz
Istvan Werboczy
→
István Werbőczy
Egat
→
Égat
Millionaer
→
Die Prinzen
Cotes du Luberon AOC
→
Côtes du Luberon AOC
Meir ben Jeremiah Ish Shalom
→
Meir Friedmann
Taeuffelen (Berne)
→
Täuffelen
Dar-Al-Sorur
→
Borujerd
Schuetzenberger
→
Schützenberger
Powiat of Goleniow
→
Goleniów County
Jerez de la Frontera, Cadiz
→
Jerez de la Frontera
Independent Financial Center of the Americas - Gaetan Bucher
→
Independent Financial Centre of the Americas
About 8000
Moedruvallabok
→
Möðruvallabók
Nuernberg Laws
→
Nuremberg Laws
Aldeamayor de San Martin, Spain
→
Aldeamayor de San Martín
Nijozan Station
→
Nijōzan Station
La Dusseldorf (Album)
→
La Düsseldorf (album)
Loro Borici
→
Loro Boriçi
Tejeda del Tietar, Spain
→
Tejeda de Tiétar
Johanna Karimaki
→
Johanna Karimäki
Vucinic
→
Vučinić
Schoenlaterngasse
→
Schönlaterngasse
Gmina Borzechow
→
Gmina Borzechów
Tyloeskog
→
Tylöskog
Urumqi City
→
Ürümqi
Tychero, Greece
→
Tychero
Bejart Ballet Lausanne
→
Béjart Ballet
Gueshi
→
Güshi Khan
List of airports in Saint Barthelemy
→
List of airports in Saint Barthélemy
Pedro Antonio Marin
→
Manuel Marulanda
Gulhane Park
→
Gülhane Park
Rodinghausen
→
Rödinghausen
Kokemaeenjoki
→
Kokemäenjoki
Banda del Rio Sali
→
Banda del Río Salí
SS Fuerst Bismarck (1905)
→
SS Fürst Bismarck (1905)
Stroemstad
→
Strömstad
Valor, Granada
→
Válor
Music of Trentino-Alto Adige/Suedtirol
→
Music of Trentino-Alto Adige/Südtirol
Rosario Green Macias
→
Rosario Green
Escobedo, Nuevo Leon
→
General Escobedo
Armuna
→
Armuña
Mister Pueck (Code Lyoko episode)
→
List of Code Lyoko episodes#Season 2: 2005
Breifne Ui Raghallaigh
→
East Breifne
Val Mustair (Kreis)
→
Val Müstair
Osterreich Rugby Verein
→
Austrian Rugby Federation
Nakoradiomiehen ihmeelliset siekailut
→
Näköradiomiehen ihmeelliset siekailut
Tateyama Sabo Erosion Control Works Service Train
→
Tateyama Sabō Erosion Control Works Service Train
?Que Pides Tu?
→
¿Qué pides tú?
Aldri annet enn brak
→
Aldri annet enn bråk
Varmlands Lan
→
Värmland County
Nguoi Lo Lo
→
Yi people
Ottmar Hoerl
→
Ottmar Hörl
Yllatysten yo
→
Yllätysten yö
Donegal South (Dail Eireann constituency)
→
South Donegal (UK Parliament constituency)
Tuerker Inanoglu
→
Türker İnanoğlu
Eemil Nestor Setala
→
Eemil Nestor Setälä
Rodersheim-Gronau
→
Rödersheim-Gronau
Estadio Major Antonio Couto Pereira
→
Estádio Couto Pereira
Ortiz, Guarico
→
Ortiz, Guárico
Wuerenlingen AG
→
Würenlingen
Universite d'Aix-Marseille II
→
University of the Mediterranean
Rene-Levesque (electoral district)
→
René-Lévesque
Drazen Ricl
→
Dražen Ričl
De la Motte Fouque
→
Friedrich de la Motte Fouqué
Przelecz Lupkowska
→
Łupków Pass
Schoengleina
→
Schöngleina
Freeport, IL mSA
→
Stephenson County, Illinois
Boerslingen
→
Börslingen
Teresa, Castellon
→
Teresa, Castellón
ZEGAPAIN-zegapein-
→
Zegapain
Technische Universitat, Graz
→
Graz University of Technology
Estadio Municipal de Braga
→
Estádio Municipal de Braga
Cantons of Ille-et-Vilaine departement
→
Cantons of the Ille-et-Vilaine department
No e det pa det gamaste
→
No e det på det gamaste
Cacem (Sintra)
→
Agualva-Cacém
Mo DeHui
→
Mo Teh-hui
Putagan
→
Putagán, Chile
Hoeth
→
Höðr
Ludek Sobota
→
Luděk Sobota
Nynaes Castle
→
Nynäs Castle
Eireks saga vidfoerla
→
Eireks saga víðförla
Lue Dongbin
→
Lü Dongbin
Eduard von Grutzner
→
Eduard von Grützner
San Cristobal Verapaz
→
San Cristóbal Verapaz
Asmodee editions
→
Asmodée Éditions
Abbey of Goettweig
→
Göttweig Abbey
Escobosa de Almazan
→
Escobosa de Almazán
Polymeca
→
Polyméca
Authenticite (Zaire)
→
Authenticité (Zaire)
Oberwil bei Buren, Switzerland
→
Oberwil bei Büren
Doerflingen (Schaffhausen)
→
Dörflingen
Joanna Poelzl
→
Johanna Hiedler
Diario do Povo
→
Diário do Povo
Klin, Namestovo District
→
Klin, Námestovo District
Rock carvings at Mollerstufossen, Nordre Land
→
Rock carvings at Møllerstufossen
Krakonos
→
Rübezahl
Vladan Savic
→
Vladan Savić
Chris Anker Sorensen
→
Chris Anker Sørensen
Die Grosse Stille
→
Into Great Silence
Bernardo Alvarado Monzon
→
Bernardo Alvarado Monzón
Szentkata
→
Szentkáta
Hozoin In'ei
→
Hōzōin In'ei
All United for Saint Barthelemy
→
All United for Saint Barthélemy
Destilerias y Crianza del Whisky S.A.
→
Destilerías y Crianza del Whisky S.A
Billy Kluever
→
Billy Klüver
Faramontanos de Tabara, Zamora
→
Faramontanos de Tábara
Amberg (Unterallgaeu)
→
Amberg, Swabia
Klostar Ivanic
→
Kloštar Ivanić
Freie Wahler
→
List of political parties in Germany
Sakerhetspolisen
→
Swedish Security Service
Mittnabotaget
→
Mittnabotåget
Altotting district
→
Altötting (district)
Maur (Zuerich)
→
Maur, Switzerland
Muenster Rebellion
→
Münster Rebellion
Mueller-hermann
→
Johanna Müller-Hermann
Mockfjard
→
Mockfjärd
Purrel Fraenkel
→
Purrel Fränkel
Eunapolis
→
Eunápolis
Ph-X174
→
Phi X 174
Heidmuhlen
→
Heidmühlen
Det ar dags att tanda alla ljusen
→
Have Yourself a Merry Little Christmas
Cote d'Or (escarpment)
→
Côte d'Or (escarpment)
Kaeina Parish
→
Käina Parish
Munchenstein (Basel-Land)
→
Münchenstein
Chateau of Conde
→
Château de Condé
Glu Gallery
→
Glü Gallery
Altfloete
→
Alto flute
Cornelio Pires
→
Cornélio Pires
Dravle Runestone
→
Sigurd stones#U 1163
Ma'oz Zur
→
Ma'oz Tzur
Mevlut Erdinc
→
Mevlüt Erdinç
Ramosch (Graubunden)
→
Ramosch
Cser
→
Csér
Angouleme International Comics Festival Christian testimony award
→
Angoulême International Comics Festival Religious award
Chateau Pavie Macquin
→
Château Pavie-Macquin
Horselberg
→
Hörselberg
Luttwitz-Kapp Putsch
→
Kapp Putsch
Doef
→
Deutsch-Österreichisches Feingefühl
Joao Esteves da Veiga de Napoles
→
João Esteves da Veiga de Nápoles
Usulutan, Usulutan
→
Usulután
Trois-Rivieres Royals
→
Trois-Rivières Royals
Villabanez, Valladolid
→
Villabáñez
Markham--Unionville
→
Markham—Unionville
Alfarras
→
Alfarràs
Adelshofen (Fuerstenfeldbruck)
→
Adelshofen, Upper Bavaria
Goslikon
→
Fischbach-Göslikon
Kwame N'Krumah
→
Kwame Nkrumah
Indio Picaro
→
Indio Pícaro
Ulmus x notha
→
Ulmus × notha
Servette Geneve FC
→
Servette FC
Andre Goodman
→
André Goodman
Gabriela Dudekova
→
Gabriela Dudeková
Francois Picquet
→
François Picquet
SK Viktoria Zizkov
→
FK Viktoria Žižkov
Saatytalo
→
House of the Estates
Oberburgermeister der Stadt Koln
→
List of mayors of Cologne
Catedral da Se de Sao Paulo
→
São Paulo Cathedral
Maisieres
→
Maisières
Marcio Luiz Adurens
→
Márcio Luiz Adurens
Luchow, Schleswig-Holstein
→
Lüchow, Schleswig-Holstein
Cristiano Andre
→
Cristiano André
Danko Grlic
→
Danko Grlić
Bialkow, Sroda Slaska County
→
Białków, Środa Śląska County
Francisco Tello de Guzman
→
Francisco de Tello de Guzmán
Francois-Desire Cardinal Mathieu
→
François-Désiré Mathieu
La Vie de Boheme (album)
→
La Vie de Bohème (album)
Vinicio Cerezo Arevalo
→
Vinicio Cerezo
Tristrams saga ok Isoendar
→
Brother Robert
Karl Eugen Duehring
→
Eugen Dühring
Cathedrale Sainte-Marie d'Oloron-Sainte-Marie
→
Oloron Cathedral
Comhlucht Siuicre Eireann
→
Greencore
Juan E. Mendez
→
Juan E. Méndez
Goteborgsvarvet
→
Göteborgsvarvet
Bieville-Beuville
→
Biéville-Beuville
Plock Voivodeship (1495-1793)
→
Płock Voivodeship (1495–1793)
Riaguas de San Bartolome, Segovia
→
Riaguas de San Bartolomé
Revolutionary Workers League/Ligue Ouvriere Revolutionnaire
→
Revolutionary Workers League/Ligue Ouvrière Révolutionnaire
Mision El Descanso
→
Misión El Descanso
Federation Internationale Textile - Habillement
→
International Federation Textile-Clothing
Gokasho Station
→
Gokashō Station
Weitzenbock's Inequality
→
Weitzenböck's inequality
Sainte-Croix-Vallee-Francaise
→
Sainte-Croix-Vallée-Française
Johann Christoph Wilhelm Ludwig Doderlein
→
Ludwig Döderlein
Oscar Gans
→
Óscar Gans
Mjallby AIF
→
Mjällby AIF
Traill O
→
Traill Island
Von Stossners
→
Stößner
Goedel's proof
→
Gödel's incompleteness theorems
Arrondissements of the Charente departement
→
Arrondissements of the Charente department
Saint Clara de Asis
→
Clare of Assisi
Szentgyoergyi Dezso
→
Dezső Szentgyörgyi
O. F. Muller
→
Otto Friedrich Müller
Koji (first)
→
Kōji (Heian period)
Sao Paulo subway
→
São Paulo Metro
Los Beatles en Cuba: Un viaje magico y misterioso
→
Los Beatles en Cuba: Un viaje mágico y misterioso
Bosdorf, Schleswig-Holstein
→
Bösdorf, Schleswig-Holstein
Blotnica, Strzelin County
→
Błotnica, Strzelin County
Bibliotheque Francois Mitterrand (Paris RER)
→
Bibliothèque François Mitterrand (Paris Métro and RER)
Academie des Sciences, Arts et Belles-Lettres de Dijon
→
Académie des Sciences, Arts et Belles-Lettres de Dijon
Oberoesch (Berne)
→
Oberösch
Rio Mirinay
→
Miriñay River
Classic Production Osnabruck
→
Classic Produktion Osnabrück
Cernozice
→
Černožice
Ernst Guenther Schenck
→
Ernst-Günther Schenck
Bruheim
→
Brüheim
Bishopric of Strangnas
→
Diocese of Strängnäs
Tokujiro Nishi
→
Nishi Tokujirō
PrivatBanen Sonderjylland
→
Privatbanen Sønderjylland
Pacs del Penedes
→
Pacs del Penedès
Bishop of Straengnaes
→
Diocese of Strängnäs
Svanda Dudak
→
Schwanda the Bagpiper
Lengupa Province
→
Lengupá Province
Rimouski-Neigette—Témiscouata—Les Basques
→
Rimouski-Neigette—Témiscouata—Les Basques
Cincarevic
→
Cincarević
Gostyn, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
→
Gostyń, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
Mate Bilic
→
Mate Bilić
Elsa Kaisa Makiniemi
→
Elissa Aalto
Arino, Teruel
→
Ariño
Epitre a l'Auteur du Livre des Trois Imposteurs
→
Épître à l'Auteur du Livre des Trois Imposteurs
Alicun de Ortega, Granada
→
Alicún de Ortega
Saidet et Talle
→
Church of Saidet et Tallé
Wieruszow, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
→
Wieruszów, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
Joenssonligan spelar hoegt
→
Jönssonligan spelar högt
Bonnieres-sur-Seine
→
Bonnières-sur-Seine
Buchholz (Thuringen)
→
Buchholz, Thuringia
Fundacion Favaloro
→
Fundación Favaloro
Bruegger MB-2
→
Brügger Colibri
Gyula Torok
→
Gyula Török
Jon Jaeger Gasvatn
→
Jon Jæger Gåsvatn
Gueney
→
Güney
Imad al-Din Mahmud ibn Mas'ud Shirazi
→
Imad al-Din Mahmud ibn Mas‘ud Shirazi
San Sebastian Coatan
→
San Sebastián Coatán
Albert Leon Gleizes
→
Albert Gleizes
Ciudad satelite
→
Ciudad Satélite
Nordre Holand
→
Nordre Høland
Madler (Mars crater)
→
Mädler (Martian crater)
Kauxuma Nupika
→
Kaúxuma Núpika
Ceska Wikipedie
→
Czech Wikipedia
Hoestena springs
→
Höstena springs
Jekyll & Hyde en Espanol
→
Jekyll & Hyde en Español
Coras na Poblachta
→
Córas na Poblachta
Kienboeck's disease
→
Kienbock's disease
Thorir Steinfinnsson
→
Þórir Jökull Steinfinnsson
Slaengpolska
→
Slängpolska
Klaevold
→
Kyrkjebø
Balao Magico
→
Turma do Balão Mágico
Qayue
→
Qayü
Bulgarian coup d'etat of 1923
→
Bulgarian coup d'état of 1923
Baccala alla vicentina
→
Baccalà alla vicentina
Hizen-Oura Station
→
Hizen-Ōura Station
Jose Ferreyra
→
José A. Ferreyra
Jose Faria
→
José Faria
Alfablot
→
Álfablót
Gyoergy Jozsef Hevesy
→
George de Hevesy
Li ShiMin
→
Emperor Taizong of Tang
Wyszogrod (disambiguation)
→
Wyszogród (disambiguation)
Comite Brasileiro de Interesse Nacional Palestino
→
Comitê Brasileiro de Interesse Nacional Palestino
Osterreichische Basketball Bundesliga
→
Österreichische Basketball Bundesliga
Valea Lunga River (Usturoiu)
→
Valea Lungă River (Usturoiu)
La Peche, Quebec
→
La Pêche, Quebec
Mary Gauche
→
Mary Gauthier
Jose Raimundo Carrillo
→
José Raimundo Carrillo
Kecioeren
→
Keçiören
List of Ancien Regime dioceses of France
→
List of Ancien Régime dioceses of France
Evanor Joao Fantin
→
Evanor
Zuercher Verkehrsverbund
→
Zürcher Verkehrsverbund
Eckernfoerde Bay
→
Eckernförde Bay
Debnica, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
→
Dębnica, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
No Bearla
→
No Béarla
Chang'e Yi Hao
→
Chang'e 1
Afet Inan
→
Afet İnan
Goteborgs Hogre Samskola
→
Göteborgs Högre Samskola
Arcicollar
→
Arcicóllar
Di-u-chloro-bis(e4-1,5-cyclooctadiene)-dirhodium(I)
→
Cyclooctadiene rhodium chloride dimer
Gmina Chelmek
→
Gmina Chełmek
Bishop of Linkoping
→
Bishop of Linköping
Maximo Gomez, Cuba
→
Máximo Gómez, Cuba
Opatow county
→
Opatów County
Banska Stiavnica District
→
Banská Štiavnica District
Juedisch-Theologische Seminar in Breslau
→
Jewish Theological Seminary of Breslau
Zivko Stojsavljevic
→
Živko Stojsavljević
Roisin Dubh (song)
→
Róisín Dubh (song)
Burgermeister of Leipzig
→
List of mayors of Leipzig
Ruben Arminana
→
Ruben Armiñana
Weisspriach
→
Weißpriach
Caze Pecanha
→
Cazé Peçanha
Grerr
→
Dvalinn
Vorstetten
→
Vörstetten
Jose Ribamar Ferreira de Araujo Costa
→
José Sarney
Guimba, un tyran, une epoque
→
Guimba the Tyrant
Viktor von Weizsacker
→
Viktor von Weizsäcker
Beyoglu Avenue
→
İstiklal Avenue
Toyouke-Omikami
→
Toyouke-Ōmikami
Lumir Sedlacek
→
Lumír Sedláček
Citroen Karin
→
Citroën Karin
Gottglaubig
→
Glossary of Nazi Germany
Moerschwil SG
→
Mörschwil
Myrskyla
→
Myrskylä
Natronai b. Hilai
→
Natronai ben Hilai
Elections in Saint Barthelemy
→
Saint Barthélemy
San Nicolas, Nuevo Leon
→
San Nicolás de los Garza
Gauss-Vanicek analysis
→
Least-squares spectral analysis
Amendueze-Unaso
→
Amendeuix-Oneix
Anatole von Hugel
→
Anatole von Hügel
Bras Pires
→
Brás Pires
Bertil Sandstroem
→
Bertil Sandström
Ordre de la Pleiade
→
Order of La Pléiade
Mratin
→
Mratín
Monument Gardens (Baha'i World Centre)
→
Bahá'í World Centre buildings#Monument Gardens
Dan Horning
→
Dan Hörning
Deisswil bei Muenchenbuchsee, Switzerland
→
Deisswil bei Münchenbuchsee
Olmillos de Muno, Spain
→
Olmillos de Muñó
Bartolome Blanche
→
Bartolomé Blanche
Joao Navarro Hogan
→
João Hogan
Wuerzburg IRO displaced persons camp
→
Würzburg
Albrecht von Nuernberg
→
Albrecht von Nürnberg
Rugenwalde
→
Darłowo
Fichenaffaere
→
Secret files scandal
Hostynsko-vsetinska hornatina
→
Hostýnsko-vsetínská hornatina
Kremsmunster Monastery
→
Kremsmünster Abbey
Juchitan de Zaragoza
→
Juchitán de Zaragoza
Saint Einne
→
Enda of Aran
Norre Nissum
→
Nørre Nissum
Cape Breton--East Richmond
→
Cape Breton—East Richmond
Six Million Paper Clips: The Making of A Children's Holocaust Memorial
→
Paper Clips Project
Turvania
→
Turvânia
Jose Ingenieros
→
José Ingenieros
Region de Antofagasta
→
Antofagasta Region
Milo Radulovic
→
Milo Radulovich
Pokemon The Movie 2000: The Power of One
→
Pokémon: The Movie 2000
Jose Augusto Brandao
→
José Augusto Brandão
La Foret de Saisy
→
La Forêt de Saisy
Karl-Heinz Koerbel
→
Karl-Heinz Körbel
Rene Lefeuvre
→
René Lefeuvre
Federacion Obrera Argentina
→
Argentine Regional Workers' Federation
Hogskolen i Bergen
→
Bergen University College
Haggenschwil (St. Gallen)
→
Häggenschwil
Canton of Saint-Brice-en-Cogles
→
Canton of Saint-Brice-en-Coglès
Poznan 1956 insurrection
→
Poznań 1956 protests
Altburon (Lucerne)
→
Altbüron
Bernard I, Duke of Brunswick-Lueneburg
→
Bernard I, Duke of Brunswick-Lüneburg
Schonau (Rottal)
→
Schönau, Lower Bavaria
Maria Teresa Campos
→
María Teresa Campos
Rio Piedras State Penitentiary
→
Río Piedras State Penitentiary
Jeronimos Monastery, Lisbon
→
Jerónimos Monastery
Glenn Ljungstrom
→
Glenn Ljungström
Dubsuilech O Maolconaire
→
Dubsúilech Ó Maolconaire
Marcelo Deda
→
Marcelo Déda
Hoevede
→
Hövede
Stadtprasident von Luzern
→
List of mayors of Lucerne
Leon Pninski
→
Leon Piniński
Hoegvakten
→
Royal Guards (Sweden)
Bela, Zilina
→
Belá, Žilina District
Moenkhagen
→
Mönkhagen
Parallel 45deg north
→
45th parallel north
Rio Tenango
→
Amatzinac River
Ceux de la Resistance
→
Ceux de la Résistance
Onu Raivo rannakud
→
Onu Raivo rännakud
William II, King of Wuerttemberg
→
William II of Württemberg
Guenther Bartnik
→
Günther Bartnick
Seebach, Baden-Wuerttemberg
→
Seebach, Baden-Württemberg
Dies Bildnis ist bezaubernd schon
→
Dies Bildnis ist bezaubernd schön
Lugi, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
→
Ługi, Lower Silesian Voivodeship
Vartiokyla
→
Vartiokylä
Cesar Marie Felix Ancey
→
César Marie Félix Ancey
Carl von Weizsaecker
→
Carl Friedrich von Weizsäcker
Fischenthal (Zuerich)
→
Fischenthal
Charles Laure Hugues Theobald, duc de Choiseul-Praslin
→
Charles de Choiseul-Praslin
Dusseldorf-Ludenberg
→
Düsseldorf-Ludenberg
Qualitatswein mit Pradikat
→
German wine classification
Spy Glass Bluee
→
Spy Glass Blue
Bahce
→
Bahçe
IFK Hassleholm
→
IFK Hässleholm
`Elepaio
→
‘Elepaio
Antonio Garcia Pereira
→
António Garcia Pereira
Idrottssaellskapet Lyckans Soldater
→
IS Lyckans Soldater
Morggan of Mar
→
Morggán, Earl of Mar
Narrillos del Alamo
→
Narrillos del Álamo
Althingishusid
→
Alþingishúsið
Victoriano Marquez Bustillos
→
Victorino Márquez Bustillos
Koi wa Hasso Do the Hustle!
→
Koi wa Hassō Do the Hustle!
Nauendorf (Thuringen)
→
Nauendorf, Thuringia
Martin Munoz de las Posadas, Segovia
→
Martín Muñoz de las Posadas
Peter Hammarstroem
→
Peter Hammarström
Canada Rosal, Sevilla
→
Cañada Rosal
San Bartolome Milpas Altas
→
San Bartolomé Milpas Altas
Romulo Gallegos prize
→
Rómulo Gallegos Prize
Per Wahloeoe
→
Per Wahlöö
390deg of Simulated Stereo
→
390° of Simulated Stereo
Vaestgoetalagen
→
Västgötalagen
Haerlanda faengelse
→
Härlanda Park
Bleriot-SPAD S.20
→
SPAD S.XX
Albert Nurnberger
→
Albert Nürnberger
Fuer die Nacht gemacht
→
Für die Nacht gemacht
Tres Pontas
→
Três Pontas
Hakon Steinar Giil
→
Håkon Steinar Giil
Forza d'Agro
→
Forza d'Agrò
AlmajalosjiegNGa
→
Blåmannsisen
Pair-ne
→
Peerage of France
Grand Cross of the Order of Leopold
→
Order of Leopold (Belgium)
Kari Okland
→
Kari Økland
Jose Iraragorri
→
José Iraragorri
Francoise Mbango-Etone
→
Françoise Mbango Etone
Viglas
→
Vígľaš
Alicia en el pais de las maravillas
→
Alicia en el país de las maravillas
Louis-Alfred-Adhemar Rivet
→
Louis-Alfred-Adhémar Rivet
FK Morava Cuprija
→
FK Morava Ćuprija
Hsue Shih-chang
→
Xu Shichang
Qasan Duchy
→
Qashan Principality
Dunajska Streda District
→
Dunajská Streda District
Elisabeth Lillstroem
→
Elisabeth Lillström
Gunther Stoll
→
Günther Stoll
Wangi (Thurgau)
→
Wängi
Buetzfleth
→
Bützfleth
Tullahoma, TN mSA
→
Tullahoma, Tennessee
Lhuenze
→
Lhunze
Universitat der Kunste Berlin
→
Berlin University of the Arts
Opfikon (Zuerich)
→
Opfikon
La Grande, OR mSA
→
Union County, Oregon
Jose de Melo Carvalho Muniz Freire
→
José de Melo Carvalho Muniz Freire
Henry Glass (ski jumper)
→
Henry Glaß
Praz GR
→
Präz
Raidio na gaeltachta
→
RTÉ Raidió na Gaeltachta
Samnaun (Graubunden)
→
Samnaun
Wolfgang Spate
→
Wolfgang Späte
Claudio Eloy Fermin Maldonado
→
Claudio Fermín
Paul Bruchesi
→
Paul Bruchési
Runestone Soe Fv1948;289
→
Runestones at Aspa#Sö Fv1948;289
Boboras
→
Boborás
HZ series 1061
→
HŽ series 1061
Fjoelnir
→
Fjölnir
Arrondissements of the Haute-Marne departement
→
Arrondissements of the Haute-Marne department
Haidarion
→
Chaidari
Jan Stastny (violoncellist)
→
Jan Šťastný (cellist)
Golbasi, Adiyaman
→
Gölbaşı, Adıyaman
Restigouche-La-Vallee
→
Restigouche-La-Vallée
Periodico 26
→
Periódico 26 (newspaper)
Boeoegg
→
Sechseläuten
Zaziwil (Bern)
→
Zäziwil
Reserve de faune du Bahr Salamat
→
Bahr Salamat Faunal Reserve
Joao Pereira (footballer)
→
João Pereira
Pfaeffikon, Schwyz
→
Pfäffikon, Schwyz
Repiste, Belgrade
→
Repište, Belgrade
Krahenberg
→
Krähenberg
To-on
→
Tō-on
Antonio d'Enrico
→
Tanzio da Varallo
Pfaffstaett
→
Pfaffstätt
Schoenwalde-Glien
→
Schönwalde-Glien
Vurrusjoen
→
Vurrusjøen
August Johann Roesel von Rosenhof
→
August Johann Rösel von Rosenhof
Zablotow
→
Zabolotiv
Finspang Municipality
→
Finspång Municipality
Olav Jorgen Hegge
→
Olav Jørgen Hegge
Stanislaw Cat-Mackiewicz
→
Stanisław Mackiewicz
Congres des societes photographiques de France
→
The Photographical Congress Arrives in Lyon
Sogndalsfjora
→
Sogndalsfjøra
History of Bohuslan
→
History of Bohuslän
William VIII, Duke of Brunswick-Luneburg
→
William, Duke of Brunswick
Tenduerek
→
Mount Tendürek
Avancon, Ardennes
→
Avançon, Ardennes
Bergun (Grisons)
→
Bergün
Operacion Colombo
→
Operation Colombo
Joerg Pfeifer
→
Jörg Pfeifer
Pierre-Francois, Marquis de Rouge
→
Pierre-François, Marquess of Rougé
Kaevlinge Municipality
→
Kävlinge Municipality
Cueva de Agreda, Spain
→
Cueva de Ágreda
Lluis Sastre
→
Lluís Sastre
AEgidius (saint)
→
Saint Giles
Razboieni
→
Războieni
Achille Maffre de Bauge
→
Achille Maffre de Baugé
Kerlingarfjoell
→
Kerlingarfjöll
Janos Gyori
→
János Győri
Cardinal Francois de Tournon
→
François de Tournon
Associacao dos Escoteiros de Portugal
→
Associação dos Escoteiros de Portugal
Gunther Bartnick
→
Günther Bartnick
Buekkmogyorosd
→
Bükkmogyorósd
Lordagsrevyen
→
Dagsrevyen
Gonnersdorf (bei Bad Breisig)
→
Gönnersdorf
Rozmital pod Tremsinem
→
Rožmitál pod Třemšínem
Maine Mor mac Echach
→
Uí Maine
Boehoenye
→
Böhönye
Hoyorredondo, Avila
→
Hoyorredondo
Bernd-Ulrich Hergemoller
→
Bernd-Ulrich Hergemöller
Jonathan Pereira Rodriguez
→
Jonathan Pereira Rodríguez
General Jose de San Martin, Chaco
→
General José de San Martín, Chaco
Notteroy
→
Nøtterøy
Mayte Zuniga
→
Maite Zúñiga
Roman Catholic Diocese of Cuauhtemoc-Madera
→
Roman Catholic Diocese of Cuauhtémoc-Madera
Multitronic(r)
→
Multitronic
Trevise
→
Treviso
List of villages in Castellon
→
List of municipalities in Castellón
Andre Ruellan
→
André Ruellan
Losiniec
→
Łosiniec
Kare Jonsborg
→
Kåre Jonsborg
Pierre Francois Keraudren
→
Pierre François Keraudren
Dassault Mystere II
→
Dassault Mystère
Il etait une fois l'Homme
→
Once Upon a Time... Man
Bayan-Ondsjuul
→
Bayan-Önjüül
Snoopy!!! -- The Musical (TV special)
→
Snoopy!!! The Musical (TV special)
Villar de Domingo Garcia, Cuenca
→
Villar de Domingo García
Paraul Ursului (Lotru)
→
Pârâul Ursului (Lotru)
Selibice (Stankovice)
→
Selibice (Staňkovice)
Guerin de Montaigu
→
Guérin de Montaigu
Castroserracin, Segovia
→
Castroserracín
Daerligen, Switzerland
→
Därligen
Sremcica
→
Sremčica
Shpetim Babaj
→
Shpëtim Babaj
Powiat of Leczna
→
Łęczna County
Bishopric of Linkoeping
→
Diocese of Linköping
Elections in Saint-Barthelemy
→
Saint Barthélemy
Operation Weseruebung order of battle
→
Norwegian Campaign order of battle
Enis Beslagic
→
Enis Bešlagić
Cheran, Michoacan
→
Cherán
Sveriges fosterlaendska ungdomsfoerbund
→
Patriot Youth League of Sweden
Shinn Fein
→
Sinn Féin
Potosi (department)
→
Potosí Department
Mein Baby war beim Frisoer
→
Mein Baby war beim Frisör
Scianka
→
Ścianka
O Paramo
→
O Páramo
Almuth Lutkenhaus
→
Almuth Lütkenhaus
El extrano viaje
→
El extraño viaje
Thoekk
→
Þökk
Tuerk
→
Turk
Gmina Lezajsk
→
Gmina Leżajsk
Ruederswil BE
→
Rüderswil
Nanjing Shi
→
Nanjing
Ploen-Land
→
Großer Plöner See (Amt)
Fernando Lasama Araujo
→
Fernando de Araújo (East Timorese politician)
Kovakuela
→
Kõvaküla
Quinchia
→
Quinchía
Pierre-Georges Latecoere
→
Pierre-Georges Latécoère
Max von Schlebruegge
→
Max von Schlebrügge
Skjoeldungasaga
→
Skjöldunga saga
Ganbare Goemon: Tokai Dochu Oedo Tengu ri Kaeshi no Maki
→
Ganbare Goemon: Tōkai Dōchū Ōedo Tengu ri Kaeshi no Maki
Alcala del Rio, Seville
→
Alcalá del Río
Ruediger Suenner
→
Rüdiger Sünner
Gaston, Duc d' Orleans
→
Gaston, Duke of Orléans
Pinel de Arriba
→
Piñel de Arriba
Ruti bei Lyssach BE
→
Rüti bei Lyssach
Kirkjua
→
Kirkjuá
Groben (Sachsen-Anhalt)
→
Gröben
Jose del Campillo
→
José del Campillo
Villers-Cotterets edict
→
Ordinance of Villers-Cotterêts
Nicolas Fremery
→
Nicolas Frémery
Neustadt am Rubenberge
→
Neustadt am Rübenberge
Killing Che(book)
→
Chuck Pfarrer
Rudolf Poch
→
Rudolf Pöch
Harald Gudrodsson Grenske
→
Harald Grenske
Uladzimir Hancaryk
→
Uładzimir Hančaryk
Dennis juergensen
→
Dennis Jürgensen
Aquitania, Boyaca
→
Aquitania, Boyacá
La Tene Culture
→
La Tène culture
Guevejar, Spain
→
Güevéjar
A-oxoethylperoxylnitrate
→
Peroxyacetyl nitrate
Chateau de Touffou
→
Château de Touffou
Shogo Suzuki
→
Shōgo Suzuki
Ordono III de Leon
→
Ordoño III of León
Plattduutsche
→
Low German
Popayan, Cauca
→
Popayán
Sankt Nikolai im Solktal
→
Sankt Nikolai im Sölktal
Kom foelj med i var karusell
→
Kom följ med i vår karusell
Lycee Francais Charles de Gaulle, Ankara
→
Lycée Français Charles de Gaulle, Ankara
Santa Barbara do Tugurio
→
Santa Bárbara do Tugúrio
Camargo, Diego Munoz
→
Diego Muñoz Camargo
About 9000
Arrondissements of the Marne departement
→
Arrondissements of the Marne department
R. Bahya
→
Bahya ben Asher
Amor y un poco mas
→
Amor y un poco más
Headolaf
→
Heaðolaf
Broye-les-Pesmes
→
Broye-Aubigney-Montseugny
Louys, Pierre
→
Pierre Louÿs
Marcel Bezencon
→
Marcel Bezençon
Mutten (Graubunden)
→
Mutten
Allmaenna Idrottsklubben
→
Allmänna Idrottsklubben
Ludwig Koechel
→
Ludwig Ritter von Köchel
Hunfrid of Prum
→
Hunfrid of Prüm
Gabrielle Muenter
→
Gabriele Münter
Niederschonenfeld
→
Niederschönenfeld
Arbetarnas Bildningsfoerbund
→
Arbetarnas bildningsförbund
Valstybes teatras
→
Kaunas State Musical Theatre
Johan Niklas Bystroem
→
Johan Niclas Byström
Eylem Elif Mavis
→
Eylem Elif Maviş
Montrose, CO mSA
→
Montrose Micropolitan Statistical Area
Sturmmorser
→
Sturmtiger
Aimable Pelissier
→
Aimable Pélissier
Moreruela de Tabara, Zamora
→
Moreruela de Tábara
Ramon Grau San Martin
→
Ramón Grau
Alvaro Morales
→
Álvaro Morales
Vasastan, Goeteborg
→
Vasastan, Gothenburg
Cantons of the Gers departement
→
Cantons of the Gers department
Loanda, Parana
→
Loanda, Paraná
Jukka M. Heikkilae
→
Jukka M. Heikkilä
Flaskjer
→
Flåskjer
Saint-Felix-de-Caraman
→
Saint-Félix-Lauragais
House of Palatinate-Zweibruecken
→
House of Palatinate-Zweibrücken
Toilet Boeys (album)
→
Toilet Böys (album)
Burchen, Switzerland
→
Bürchen
West-Ruegen
→
West-Rügen
Ortenberg, Baden-Wuerttemberg
→
Ortenberg, Baden-Württemberg
Zuessow
→
Züssow
Carlos de Sigueenza y Gongora
→
Carlos de Sigüenza y Góngora
Erik Lewerstrom
→
Erik Lewerström
Cosi ridevano
→
The Way We Laughed
Aatamin puvussa ja vahan Eevankin (1971 film)
→
Aatamin puvussa ja vähän Eevankin (1971 film)
Blaise de Lasseran-Massencome
→
Blaise de Lasseran-Massencôme, seigneur de Montluc
Kalle Konkkola
→
Kalle Könkkölä
Wiek, Ruegen
→
Wiek, Rügen
Maria de los Angeles Felix Guerena
→
María Félix
Greater Concepcion
→
Greater Concepción
Graefendorf
→
Gräfendorf
Harkollen
→
Hårkollen
Dusseldorf-Lohausen
→
Düsseldorf-Lohausen
Agustin Esteve
→
Agustín Esteve
Sjomarken
→
Sjömarken
Koepruelue Numan Pasha
→
Köprülü Numan Pasha
Golubovic
→
Golubović
Bernardo German de Llorente
→
Bernardo Germán de Llórente
Jadarr
→
Jæren
Santa Barbara, Santander
→
Santa Bárbara, Santander
Castejon de las Armas, Spain
→
Castejón de las Armas
Mario Eloy
→
Mário Eloy
Sjoemarken
→
Sjömarken
Varzari River
→
Vărzari River
Chateau de Foix
→
Château de Foix
La Bete
→
La Bête
Saikyo Haniu Shogi
→
Saikyō Habu Shōgi
Tupelo, MS mSA
→
Tupelo micropolitan area
Leu Sapieha
→
Lew Sapieha
Kozlowski coat of arms
→
Kozłowski coat of arms
Annette Elisabeth von Hulshoff
→
Annette von Droste-Hülshoff
Alhendin
→
Alhendín
Pickering-Scarborough East
→
Pickering—Scarborough East
Viseslav of Croatia
→
Višeslav of Croatia
Ze Piguista
→
Zé Piguita
Alliance Democratique (France)
→
Democratic Republican Alliance
Le Diable a Quatre (opera)
→
Le diable à quatre (opera)
Vaeinatamm
→
Väinatamm
Pirinclik Air Base
→
Pirinçlik Air Base
Arthur Justin Leon Leclere
→
Tristan Klingsor
Muenchen-Riem
→
Munich-Riem Airport
Stern Terez
→
Teréz Csillag
La Sentinelle Perdue (Ilots des Apotres)
→
Crozet Islands
Cabeza de Vaca, Alvar Nunez
→
Álvar Núñez Cabeza de Vaca
Hoeiasmasten
→
Høiåsmasten
Ernst Thaelmann (film)
→
Ernst Thälmann (film)
Der Mensch erscheint im Holozan
→
Man in the Holocene
Tunel, Khovsgol
→
Tünel, Khövsgöl
Juan Lopez de Hoyos
→
Juan López de Hoyos
Rosemere (AMT)
→
Rosemère (AMT)
Zlatunoaia River
→
Zlătunoaia River
Strobeck
→
Ströbeck
Metodija Andonov-Cento
→
Metodija Andonov-Čento
Otilia Lux de Coti
→
Otilia Lux
Grodersby
→
Grödersby
Aguilas del Cibao
→
Águilas Cibaeñas
Jean-Francois Mattei
→
Jean-François Mattéi
Hafelfingen BL
→
Häfelfingen
Il etait une fois l'homme
→
Once Upon a Time... Man
Rafael Maranon
→
Marañón (footballer)
Zivot je cudo
→
Life Is a Miracle
Hemmingen, Baden-Wuerttemberg
→
Hemmingen, Baden-Württemberg
Auberives-sur-Vareze
→
Auberives-sur-Varèze
Paraul Marului (Putna)
→
Pârâul Mărului (Putna)
Jose Castulo Zeledon
→
José Castulo Zeledón
Arbetarnas Bildningsforbund
→
Arbetarnas bildningsförbund
Grosssolt
→
Großsolt
Carina Gorlin
→
Carina Görlin
Molln, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
→
Mölln, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Maria Feodorovna (Sophie Dorothea of Wurttemberg)
→
Maria Feodorovna (Sophie Dorothea of Württemberg)
Andre Pereira dos Reis
→
André Pereira dos Reis
J'ai Rencontre Le Pere Noel
→
J'ai Rencontré Le Père Noël
Angouleme International Comics Festival Rene Goscinny award
→
Angoulême International Comics Festival René Goscinny award
7.5 cm leichtes Infanteriegeschutz 18
→
7.5 cm leichtes Infanteriegeschütz 18
Mirabeau, Honore Gabriel Riqueti, Comte de
→
Honoré Gabriel Riqueti, comte de Mirabeau
Marie-Joseph-Camille Dore
→
Marie-Joseph-Camille Doré
Northern Boyaca Province
→
Northern Boyacá Province
Dietzholztal
→
Dietzhölztal
Jisho-Juei no ran
→
Genpei War
Wlodzimierz Sedlak
→
Włodzimierz Sedlak
Kuniko Mukoda
→
Kuniko Mukōda
Ilha de Guajara-mirim
→
Isla Suárez
Anne Vallee
→
Anne Vallée
Toivo Hjalmar Langstroem
→
Toivo Hjalmar Långström
Michelbach (Hunsruck)
→
Michelbach, Rhein-Hunsrück
Felix Siby
→
Félix Siby
Limnochorion (Achaia), Greece
→
Limnochori, Achaea
Lycee du Parc
→
Lycée du Parc
Oh Mary don't you weep
→
Mary Don't You Weep
Karel Farsky
→
Karel Farský
Hakon Hakonarson
→
Haakon IV of Norway
Malmoe Castle
→
Malmö Castle
Ledana
→
Ledaña
Lue-ta
→
Dalian
Futen'o Izumi
→
Futen'ō Izumi
Ferid Muhic
→
Ferid Muhić
Yonne (departement)
→
Yonne
Virginopolis
→
Virginópolis
Jacob Johan Ankarstrom
→
Jacob Johan Anckarström
Samochod pancerny wz. 34
→
Samochód pancerny wz. 34
Paisie de la Neamt
→
Paisius Velichkovsky
Para River (Brazil)
→
Pará River
Lindt and Spruengli
→
Lindt & Sprüngli
Port Liberte, Jersey City
→
Port Liberté, Jersey City
Frank Loeffler
→
Frank Löffler
Schoenegg
→
Schönegg
Otschpotschmak
→
Öçpoçmaq
Hector Solis Flores
→
Héctor Solís Flores
Cathedrale Saint-Gervais-et-Saint-Protais de Lectoure
→
Lectoure Cathedral
Talavan
→
Talaván
Vilem Prusinovsky z Vicikova
→
Vilém Prusinovský z Víckova
Muhammet Kizilarslan
→
Muhammet Kızılarslan
Sen Soeki
→
Sen no Rikyū
Accion mutante
→
Acción mutante
A-Motoneuron
→
Alpha motor neuron
Eviga Laengtan
→
Eviga längtan
Pobezovice
→
Poběžovice
Preaux-Saint-Sebastien
→
Préaux-Saint-Sébastien
Per-Inge Tallberg
→
Per-Inge Tällberg
Min oenskejul
→
Min önskejul
Pietarsaaren keskuskenttae
→
Jakobstads Centralplan
Bruhl Palace
→
Brühl palace
Jours epagomenes
→
Sansculottides
Mandukya
→
Mandukya Upanishad
Coat of arms of Bolivar State
→
Coat of arms of Bolívar State
Orono Boulevard
→
Oroño Boulevard
Torrelacarcel, Teruel
→
Torrelacárcel
Duernau, Goeppingen
→
Dürnau, Göppingen
Ozi
→
Ochakiv
Gyula Benczur
→
Gyula Benczúr
Naeroysund Bridge
→
Nærøysund Bridge
List of characters from !Mucha Lucha!
→
List of ¡Mucha Lucha! characters
Nurnberg (disambiguation)
→
Nürnberg (disambiguation)
Jaime Alberto Castrillon
→
Jaime Castrillón
Santa Cruz del Quiche, El Quiche
→
Santa Cruz del Quiché
Aude (departement)
→
Aude
Hospital Clinic (Barcelona Metro)
→
Hospital Clínic (Barcelona Metro)
Hitachi-Fuchu Domain
→
Hitachi-Fuchū Domain
Fermanagh North (Dail Eireann constituency)
→
North Fermanagh (UK Parliament constituency)
Miquel Robuste Colomer
→
Miquel Robusté
Koeflach
→
Köflach
Dine bizaad
→
Navajo language
Francisco Javier Arias Cardenas
→
Francisco Arias Cárdenas
Dr. Angel Gallardo Provincial Natural Sciences Museum
→
Dr. Ángel Gallardo Provincial Natural Sciences Museum
Andrea Schoepp
→
Andrea Schöpp
Nova Lehota
→
Nová Lehota
Cabanas de la Sagra, Spain
→
Cabañas de la Sagra
Bard Andre Hoksrud
→
Bård Hoksrud
Jean-Baptiste Poquelin Moliere
→
Molière
Cret de la Neige
→
Crêt de la Neige
Hospital de Orbigo
→
Hospital de Órbigo
Tecapan
→
Tecapán
Pawel Frenkiel
→
Paweł Frenkiel
Beitraege
→
Beiträge zur genauern Kenntniß der ehstnischen Sprache
Siemowit IV Plocki
→
Siemowit IV, Duke of Masovia
Kuetke
→
Kütke
Justus Bohmer
→
Justus Henning Böhmer
Roehrig
→
Röhrig
Working Man's Cafe
→
Working Man's Café
Altanbulag, Tov
→
Altanbulag, Töv
Paucea River
→
Păucea River
Santa Maria Val Muestair, Switzerland
→
Santa Maria Val Müstair
Tartu Vaelk 494
→
Tartu Välk 494
La Desirade (commune)
→
La Désirade (commune)
Plaza de Bolivar
→
Bolívar Square
Joachim Kurten
→
Joachim Kurtén
Villers-Chatel
→
Villers-Châtel
Grafarthogn
→
Silence of the Grave
Raetische Alpen
→
Rhaetian Alps
Market towns of Ostfold and Akershus counties
→
Market towns of Østfold and Akershus counties
Karsamaki, Turku
→
Kärsämäki, Turku
Be'er Ya`aqov
→
Be'er Ya'akov
Parti creditiste
→
Ralliement créditiste du Québec
Dr Fazil Kuecuek
→
Fazıl Küçük
Kyoepelinvuori
→
Kyöpelinvuori
Muda, Palencia
→
Mudá
Salomeja Bacinskaite-Buciene
→
Salomėja Nėris
Ljudet av ett annat hjarta/En samling
→
Ljudet av ett annat hjärta/En samling
Avedore station
→
Avedøre station
Droebischau
→
Dröbischau
Asi O De Otra Manera
→
Así O De Otra Manera
Izvorul Taului River
→
Izvorul Tăului River
Szent Laszlo Infantry Division
→
Szent László Infantry Division
Roeyksopp
→
Röyksopp
Toereboda
→
Töreboda
Takayasu Ryusen
→
Takayasu Ryūsen
Tichy Potok
→
Tichý Potok
Buecker Bue 133
→
Bücker Bü 133
Matti Reunamaki
→
Matti Reunamäki
Alcala de Moncayo, Zaragoza
→
Alcalá de Moncayo
Johann Hulsemann
→
Johann Hülsemann
Zanoaga River (Crevedia)
→
Zănoaga River (Crevedia)
Akrestrommen
→
Åkrestrømmen
Buelow, Germany
→
Bülow, Germany
Jana Cieslarova
→
Jana Cieslarová
Gosta Frandfors
→
Gösta Frändfors
Luesen
→
Lüsen
AEthelgeard
→
Æthelgeard
Festival de San Sebastian
→
San Sebastián International Film Festival
Fables of Bidpai
→
Panchatantra
Jez coat of arms
→
Jeż coat of arms
Avene
→
Avène
Felix Leonnec
→
Félix Léonnec
Hansjoerg Schellenberger
→
Hansjörg Schellenberger
Square of Nikola Pasic
→
Nikola Pašić Square
Return to Neveryon (series)
→
Return to Nevèrÿon (series)
Miguel Angel Villalta
→
Miguel Villalta
Franz Buerkl
→
Franz Bürkl
Hiyo (aircraft carrier)
→
Japanese aircraft carrier Hiyō
Giosue Bonomi
→
Giosuè Bonomi
Miktam04b
→
Xenosaga
Ennetbuergen, Switzerland
→
Ennetbürgen
Rondena
→
Rondeña
Malkocoglu Cem Sultan
→
Malkoçoğlu Cem Sultan
Paviel I Pietrovich
→
Paul I of Russia
Trois-Rivieres (QC)
→
Trois-Rivières
Cadiar, Spain
→
Cádiar
Frescano
→
Fréscano
Heiningen (Landkreis Goeppingen)
→
Heiningen
Valea Sticlariei River
→
Valea Sticlăriei River
Rinihuazo
→
Riñihuazo
Oberlaender
→
Theodor Oberländer
Suederende
→
Süderende
Francois de Mailly
→
François de Mailly
Njesiti guerril
→
Njësiti guerril
Klaus Klaffenbock
→
2005 Isle of Man TT
Marcus Nwambo Mokake
→
Marcus Mokaké
Kapuvar
→
Kapuvár
Echtra Mac nEchach Muigmedoin
→
Niall of the Nine Hostages
Laengenbuehl BE
→
Längenbühl
Gaidhlig Canadanach
→
Canadian Gaelic
Raul Ulises Cardiel Gutierrez
→
Salvatierra, Guanajuato
Kastelyosdombo
→
Kastélyosdombó
Club Atletico Rosario Central
→
Rosario Central
Behagnies
→
Béhagnies
Hohnstein/Suedharz
→
Hohnstein/Südharz
Odon of Poznan
→
Odon of Poznań
Daibhidh O Duibhgheannain
→
Daibhidh Ó Duibhgheannáin
Geracao de Orpheu
→
Geração de Orpheu
Saint-Remeze
→
Saint-Remèze
Mjaeltoen
→
Mjältön
Dogancay, Mardin
→
Doğançay, Mardin
Crochern
→
Cröchern
Moussa Jalil
→
Musa Cälil
Pohla
→
Pöhla
French ship Etoile
→
French ship Étoile
Reso Zilan
→
Reşo Zîlan
Chateau Broustet
→
Château Broustet
Eyuep
→
Eyüp
Seko Higa
→
Sekō Higa
Adelard Langevin
→
Adélard Langevin
7 Paeivaeae
→
7 päivää
Gegakushu
→
Kagakushū
Tromso Museum
→
Tromsø University Museum
San Juan de Uraba
→
San Juan de Urabá
3B LAB.
→
3B Lab
Duengenheim
→
Düngenheim
Novica Tadic
→
Novica Tadić
Erik Sagstroem
→
Erik Sagström
Islas Baleares Comunidad Autonoma
→
Balearic Islands
Gekiso Sentai Carranger
→
Gekisou Sentai Carranger
Mansfeld-Sudharz
→
Mansfeld-Südharz
Fortuna Koeln
→
SC Fortuna Köln
Metsaelae
→
Metsälä
Friedrich Wilhelm Jahns
→
Friedrich Wilhelm Jähns
Nykoping Castle
→
Nyköping Castle
Rede Brasil de Televisao
→
Rede Brasil de Televisão
Labouchere system
→
Labouchère system
Chateau de Guermantes
→
Château de Guermantes
Alberto Ibargueen
→
Alberto Ibargüen
Galloglaigh
→
Gallowglass
Rainer Hoeft
→
Rainer Höft
Lussow, Nordvorpommern
→
Lüssow, Nordvorpommern
Saint Etienne la Thillaye
→
Saint-Étienne-la-Thillaye
Anna Gronlund Krantz
→
Anna Grönlund Krantz
Cesar Ramirez Caje
→
César Augusto Ramírez
Moehnesee (Gemeinde)
→
Möhnesee
Dmitrii Fedotoff White
→
Dmitrii Fedotoff-White
Ecole Supererieure Chimie Physique Electronique de Lyon
→
École supérieure de chimie physique électronique de Lyon
Gyomaendrod
→
Gyomaendrőd
FK Gaenclaerbirliyi Sumqayit
→
FK Gänclärbirliyi Sumqayit
Ottumwa, IA mSA
→
Wapello County, Iowa
Matis-Teutsch
→
János Mattis-Teutsch
Roger Suarez
→
Roger Suárez
Knut Hakonsson
→
Knut Haakonsson
Radu River (Tarcau)
→
Radu River (Tarcău)
Anton Grigor'yevich Rubinstein
→
Anton Rubinstein
Bela, Nove Zamky District
→
Belá, Nové Zámky District
Tour Defense 2000
→
Tour Défense 2000
Henry-Leon-Gustave-Charles Bernstein
→
Henri Bernstein
Brzezawa
→
Brzeżawa
Oguz Abadan
→
Oğuz Abadan
Jean-Nicolas Laverlochere
→
Jean-Nicolas Laverlochère
Fluhli, Switzerland
→
Flühli
Jon Sveinsson
→
Jón Sveinsson
Venus Khoury-Ghata
→
Vénus Khoury-Ghata
Paio Soares de Taveiros
→
Paio Soares de Taveirós
German frigate Luebeck (F224)
→
German frigate Lübeck (F224)
Raunkiaer plant life-form
→
Raunkiær plant life-form
7 paeivaeae
→
7 päivää
Sunuhi Arsan
→
Sünuhi Arsan
Fundacion ProAves
→
Fundación ProAves
Guelcan Karahanci
→
Gülcan Kamps
Ananas, Tocantins
→
Ananás, Tocantins
Gilberto Francois Croes
→
Betico Croes
Standartenfuhrer
→
Standartenführer
Panagitsa, Greece
→
Panagitsa, Arcadia
Barthelemy Vimont
→
Barthélemy Vimont
Starczanowo, Poznan County
→
Starczanowo, Poznań County
Las Raices tunnel
→
Las Raíces Tunnel
Pal Arne Fagernes
→
Pål Arne Fagernes
Rohoznik, Humenne
→
Rohožník, Humenné District
Lifrarbolga
→
Hepatitis
Kai Puolamaeki
→
Kai Puolamäki
Wilhelm Friedrich Kuhne
→
Wilhelm Kühne
Christopher Schluessel
→
Christopher Clavius
List of people from Bacs-Kiskun
→
List of people from Bács-Kiskun
Nicholas d'Autrecourt
→
Nicholas of Autrecourt
Parti socialiste francais
→
Socialist Party (France)
Tennis- og badmintonfelag Reykjavikur
→
Tennis and Badminton Club of Reykjavik
Autopista de Circunvalacion M-30
→
Autopista de Circunvalación M-30
Francois-Edouard Joachim Coppee
→
François Coppée
Hoeri ZH
→
Höri
Prince Alexander of Hohenlohe-Waldenburg-Schillingsfurst
→
Prince Alexander of Hohenlohe-Waldenburg-Schillingsfürst
Maly Cetin
→
Malý Cetín
Pielstick-Waertsilae
→
Wärtsilä
Associacao Atletica Luziania
→
Associação Atlética Luziânia
Jean-Francois Leriget de La Faye
→
Jean-François Leriget de La Faye
Dancu River
→
Dâncu River
LE Grainne
→
LÉ Grainne (CM10)
Andre Chantemesse
→
André Chantemesse
AElfric of Crediton
→
Ælfric of Crediton
Paraul Adanc (Avrig)
→
Pârâul Adânc (Avrig)
Guirila
→
Güirila
Francisco A. Barroetavena
→
Francisco A. Barroetaveña
Charles de Sevigne
→
Charles de Sévigné
Aubreville
→
Aubréville
Weil Der Mensch Zaehlt
→
Weil der Mensch zählt
Naturvidenskabelige Fakultet Ved Kobenhavns Universitet
→
University of Copenhagen Faculty of Science
Yucatan hognosed pitviper
→
Porthidium yucatanicum
Hakonar saga Hakonarsonar
→
Hákonar saga Hákonarsonar
Joerg Kachelmann
→
Jörg Kachelmann
Gmina Zloczew
→
Gmina Złoczew
Jose Cardinal da Cruz Policarpo
→
José Policarpo
Nubel
→
Nübel
Oulunkylae
→
Oulunkylä
Weissenkirchen an der Perschling
→
Weißenkirchen an der Perschling
Treves, Gard
→
Trèves, Gard
Jinosice
→
Jinošice
Die Koenigskinder
→
Königskinder
Un Long Dimanche de Fiancailles
→
A Very Long Engagement
Owen (Baden-Wurttemberg)
→
Owen, Germany
Guenther H. Oettinger
→
Günther Oettinger
Elektronik Tuerkueler
→
Elektronik Türküler
Liberala Ungdomsfoerbundet
→
Liberal Youth of Sweden
Manuel Jose de Quiros
→
Manuel José de Quirós
Leiningen (Hunsruck)
→
Leiningen, Germany
Hoehenland
→
Höhenland
Joan Roeell
→
Joan Röell
Dolny Kubin District
→
Dolný Kubín District
Conchali, Chile
→
Conchalí
Lazagurria
→
Lazagurría
Stephen, Bishop of Liege
→
Stephen of Liège
Puetzer Elster
→
Pützer Elster
Mission Nuestra Senora de los Angeles de Porciuncula de los Pecos
→
Mission Nuestra Señora de los Ángeles de Porciúncula de los Pecos
Stadion na Sihoti
→
Štadión na Sihoti
Stallmaestargarden
→
Stallmästaregården
Laso
→
Læsø
Vorderosterreich
→
Further Austria
Anneli Sarnblad
→
Anneli Särnblad
Hasan Bulent Paksoy
→
Hasan Bülent Paksoy
Instituto Nacional de Estadistica (Spain)
→
Instituto Nacional de Estadística (Spain)
Chu Yuean-chang
→
Hongwu Emperor
Friedrich Grutzmacher, Sr.
→
Friedrich Grützmacher
Hugo Fernandez Faingold
→
Hugo Fernández Faingold
Sigurd Daehli
→
Sigurd Dæhli
Ichijo Tadayoshi
→
Ichijō Tadayoshi
Frankfurter Boerse
→
Frankfurt Stock Exchange
Orlovaca
→
Orlovača
List of Ranma 1/2 video games
→
List of Ranma ½ video games
Cama (Graubuenden)
→
Cama, Switzerland
Hanobukten
→
Hanöbukten
That is about ten thousend and the end
Videos
Youtube
|
Vimeo
|
Bing
Websites
Google
|
Yahoo
|
Bing
Encyclopedia
Google
|
Yahoo
|
Bing
Facebook
Top Of Page
Home
•
Search
•
Translate
©
CSE