Year
|
Winners
|
Second
|
Third
|
1909
|
James Henri Moran (
USA)
Floyd MacFarland (
USA)
|
John Stol (
NED)
Marcel Berthet (
FRA)
|
Georges Passerieu (
FRA)
Maurice Brocco (
FRA)
|
1910
|
Walter Rütt (
GER)
Jackie Clark (
AUS)
|
John Stol (
NED)
Robert Walthour (
USA)
|
Marcel Berthet (
FRA)
Maurice Brocco (
FRA)
|
1911
|
John Stol (
NED)
Walter Rütt (
GER)
|
James Henri Moran (
USA)
Floyd McFarland (
USA)
|
Guus Schilling (
NED)
Maurice Brocco (
FRA)
|
1912 (I)
|
John Stol (
NED)
Walter Rütt (
GER)
|
James Henri Moran (
USA)
Joe Fogler (
USA)
|
Alfred Hill (
USA)
Eddy Root (
USA)
|
1912 (II)
|
John Stol (
NED)
Walter Rütt (
GER)
|
Willie Lorenz (
GER)
Karl Saldow (
GER)
|
James H. Moran (
USA)
Eddy Root (
USA)
|
1913
|
Alfred Hill (
USA)
Jackie Clark (
AUS)
|
Jules Miquel (
FRA)
John Stol (
NED)
|
Willie Lorenz (
GER)
Karl Saldow (
GER)
|
1914
|
Willie Lorenz (
GER)
Karl Saldow (
GER)
|
Jules Miquel (
FRA)
John Stol (
NED)
|
Walter Rütt (
GER)
Albert Stellbrink (
GER)
|
1915– 1918
|
Not raced
|
1919
|
Willi Techmer (
GER)
Karl Saldow (
GER)
|
Walter Sawall (
GER)
Willy Lorenz (
GER)
|
Emil Lewanow (
GER)
Otto Pawke (
GER)
|
1920– 1921
|
Not raced
|
1922
|
Willi Techmer (
GER)
Karl Saldow (
GER)
|
Erich Aberger (
GER)
Willy Lorenz (
GER)
|
Klaas Van Nek (
NED)
Richard Huschke (
GER)
|
1923
|
Fritz Bauer (
GER)
Oskar Tietz (
GER)
|
Adolf Huschke (
GER)
Richard Huschke (
GER)
|
Max Hahn (
GER)
Franz Krupkat (
GER)
|
1924 (I)
|
Willie Lorenz (
GER)
Karl Saldow (
GER)
|
Fritz Bauer (
GER)
Franz Krupkat (
GER)
|
Arthur Stellbrink (
GER)
Willi Techmer (
GER)
|
1924 (II)
|
Richard Huschke (
GER)
Franz Krupkat (
GER)
|
Giuseppe Oliveri (
ITA)
Alessandro Tonani (
ITA)
|
Emil Lewanow (
GER)
Walter Rütt (
GER)
|
1925 (I)
|
Walter Rütt (
GER)
Emile Aerts (
BEL)
|
Max Hahn (
GER)
Oskar Tietz (
GER)
|
Alfred Grenda (
AUS)
Alex McBeath (
AUS)
|
1925 (II)
|
Alois Persijn (
BEL)
Jules Verschelden (
BEL)
|
Max Hahn (
GER)
Oskar Tietz (
GER)
|
César Debaets (
BEL)
Emile Thollembeek (
BEL)
|
1926 (I)
|
Harry Horan (
USA)
Reginald McNamara (
AUS)
|
Franco Giorgetti (
ITA)
Willy Rieger (
GER)
|
Max Hahn (
GER)
Oskar Tietz (
GER)
|
1926 (II)
|
Lucien Louet (
FRA)
Pierre Sergent (
FRA)
|
Anthony Beckman (
USA)
Ray Eaton (
USA)
|
Erich Junge (
GER)
Willy Gottfried (
GER)
|
1926 (III)
|
Georges Wambst (
FRA)
Charles Lacquehay (
FRA)
|
Erich Junge (
GER)
Gabriel Marcillac (
FRA)
|
Emile Aerts (
BEL)
Jules Van Hevel (
BEL)
|
1927 (I)
|
Willie Lorenz (
GER)
Alessandro Tonani (
ITA)
|
Paul Buschenhagen (
GER)
Emile Thollembeek (
BEL)
|
Paul Koch (
GER)
Pierre Rielens (
BEL)
|
1927 (II)
|
Piet van Kempen (
NED)
Maurice Dewolf (
BEL)
|
Oskar Tietz (
GER)
Emile Thollembeek (
BEL)
|
Georg Kroschel (
GER)
Lothar Ehmer (
GER)
|
1928
|
Georg Kroschel (
GER)
Lothar Ehmer (
GER)
|
Oskar Tietz (
GER)
Willy Rieger (
GER)
|
Emil Richli (
SUI)
Piet van Kempen (
NED)
|
1929 (I)
|
Franz Duelberg (
GER)
Otto Petri (
GER)
|
Alfons Goossens (
BEL)
Gérard Debaets (
BEL)
|
Georg Kroschel (
GER)
Erich Junge (
GER)
|
1929 (II)
|
Erich Dorn (
GER)
Erich Maczynski (
GER)
|
Georg Kroschel (
GER)
Lothar Ehmer (
GER)
|
Gottfried Hürtgen (
GER)
Werner Miethe (
GER)
|
1930 (I)
|
Piet van Kempen (
NED)
Paul Buschenhagen (
GER)
|
Georg Kroschel (
GER)
Willy Rieger (
GER)
|
Jan Pijnenburg (
NED)
Karl Göbel (
GER)
|
1930 (II)
|
Viktor Rausch (
GER)
Gottfried Hürtgen (
GER)
|
Piet van Kempen (
NED)
Adolf Schön (
GER)
|
Georg Kroschel (
GER)
Willy Rieger (
GER)
|
1931 (I)
|
Jan Pijnenburg (
NED)
Adolf Schön (
GER)
|
Emil Thollembeek (
BEL)
Oskar Tietz (
GER)
|
Karl Göbel (
GER)
Alfredo Dinale (
ITA)
|
1931 (II)
|
Paul Broccardo (
FRA)
Oskar Tietz (
GER)
|
Karl Göbel (
GER)
Adolf Schön (
GER)
|
Willy Funda (
GER)
Adolphe Charlier (
BEL)
|
1932 (I)
|
Paul Broccardo (
FRA)
Oskar Tietz (
GER)
|
Gottfried Hürtgen (
GER)
Viktor Rausch (
GER)
|
Roger Deneef (
BEL)
Adolphe Charlier (
BEL)
|
1932 (II)
|
Paul Broccardo (
FRA)
Marcel Guimbretière (
FRA)
|
Willy Funda (
GER)
Adolf Schön (
GER)
|
Lothar Ehmer (
GER)
Willy Rieger (
GER)
|
1933
|
Roger Deneef (
BEL)
Albert Buysse (
BEL)
|
Adolphe Charlier (
BEL)
Oskar Tietz (
GER)
|
Karl Göbel (
GER)
Adolf Schön (
GER)
|
1934
|
Walter Lohmann (
GER)
Viktor Rausch (
GER)
|
Frans Slaats (
BEL)
Adolphe Van Nevele (
BEL)
|
Werner Ippen (
GER)
Hans Zims (
GER)
|
1935– 1948
|
Not raced
|
1949
|
Ferdinando Terruzzi (
ITA)
Severino Rigoni (
ITA)
|
Alfred Strom (
AUS)
Reginald Arnold (
AUS)
|
Ludwig Hörmann (
FRG)
Lucien Gillen (
LUX)
|
1950 (I)
|
Alfred Strom (
AUS)
Reginald Arnold (
AUS)
|
Jean Roth (
SUI)
Gustav Kilian (
FRG)
|
Robert Naeye (
BEL)
Ludwig Hörmann (
FRG)
|
1950 (II)
|
Alfred Strom (
AUS)
Reginald Arnold (
AUS)
|
Bernard Bouvard (
FRA)
Henri Surbatis (
FRA)
|
Rudi Mirke (
FRG)
Hans Preiskeit (
FRG)
|
1951 (I)
|
Heinz Vöpel (
FRG)
Gustav Kilian (
FRG)
|
Severino Rigoni (
ITA)
Ferdinando Terruzzi (
ITA)
|
Guy Lapébie (
FRA)
Lucien Gillen (
LUX)
|
1951 (II)
|
Guy Lapébie (
FRA)
Émile Carrara (
FRA)
|
Alfred Strom (
AUS)
Reginald Arnold (
AUS)
|
Walter Bucher (
SUI)
Armin von Büren (
SUI)
|
1952 (I)
|
Guy Lapébie (
FRA)
Émile Carrara (
FRA)
|
Jean Roth (
SUI)
Armin von Büren (
SUI)
|
Heinz Zoll (
FRG)
Waldemar Knoke (
FRG)
|
1952 (II)
|
Heinz Zoll (
FRG)
Émile Carrara (
FRA)
|
Jean Roth (
SUI)
Walter Bucher (
SUI)
|
Hans Preiskeit (
FRG)
Walter Zehnder (
SUI)
|
1953
|
Jean Roth (
SUI)
Walter Bucher (
SUI)
|
Hans Ziege (
FRG)
Théo Intra (
FRG)
|
Ferdinand Kübler (
SUI)
Oscar Plattner (
SUI)
|
1954 (I)
|
Gerrit Peters (
NED)
Gerrit Schulte (
NED)
|
Roger Godeau (
FRA)
Georges Senfftleben (
FRA)
|
Jean Roth (
SUI)
Walter Bucher (
SUI)
|
1954 (II)
|
Dominique Forlini (
FRA)
Émile Carrara (
FRA)
|
Constant Ockers (
BEL)
Rik Van Steenbergen (
BEL)
|
Hans Ziege (
FRG)
Horst Holzmann (
FRG)
|
1955
|
Ferdinando Terruzzi (
ITA)
Lucien Gillen (
LUX)
|
Kay-Werner Nielsen (
DEN)
Evan Klamer (
DEN)
|
Sid Patterson (
AUS)
Rik Van Steenbergen (
BEL)
|
1956
|
Jean Roth (
SUI)
Walter Bucher (
SUI)
|
Hans Ziege (
FRG)
Ferdinando Terruzzi (
ITA)
|
Kay-Werner Nielsen (
DEN)
Evan Klamer (
DEN)
|
1957
|
Emile Severeyns (
BEL)
Rik Van Steenbergen (
BEL)
|
Reginald Arnold (
AUS)
Ferdinando Terruzzi (
ITA)
|
Klaus Bugdahl (
FRG)
Gerrit Schulte (
NED)
|
1958
|
Klaus Bugdahl (
FRG)
Gerrit Schulte (
NED)
|
Emile Severeyns (
BEL)
Rik Van Steenbergen (
BEL)
|
Kay-Werner Nielsen (
DEN)
Palle Lykke Jensen (
DEN)
|
1959
|
Kay-Werner Nielsen (
DEN)
Palle Lykke Jensen (
DEN)
|
Emile Severeyns (
BEL)
Rik Van Steenbergen (
BEL)
|
Klaus Bugdahl (
FRG)
Hans Jarosczewicz (
FRG)
|
1960
|
Peter Post (
NED)
Rik Van Looy (
BEL)
|
Klaus Bugdahl (
FRG)
Hans Junkermann (
FRG)
|
Kay-Werner Nielsen (
DEN)
Palle Lykke Jensen (
DEN)
|
1961 (I)
|
Rik Van Steenbergen (
BEL)
Klaus Bugdahl (
FRG)
|
Peter Post (
NED)
Rik Van Looy (
BEL)
|
Kay-Werner Nielsen (
DEN)
Palle Lykke Jensen (
DEN)
|
1961 (II)
|
Klaus Bugdahl (
FRG)
Fritz Pfenninger (
SUI)
|
Peter Post (
NED)
Rik Van Looy (
BEL)
|
Emile Severeyns (
BEL)
Rik Van Steenbergen (
BEL)
|
1962 (I)
|
Peter Post (
NED)
Rik Van Looy (
BEL)
|
Klaus Bugdahl (
FRG)
Fritz Pfenninger (
SUI)
|
Emile Severeyns (
BEL)
Rik Van Steenbergen (
BEL)
|
1962 (II)
|
Rudi Altig (
FRG)
Hans Junkermann (
FRG)
|
Rik Van Looy (
BEL)
Peter Post (
NED)
|
Emile Severeyns (
BEL)
Rik Van Steenbergen (
BEL)
|
1963
|
Sigi Renz (
FRG)
Klaus Bugdahl (
FRG)
|
Rik Van Looy (
BEL)
Rik Van Steenbergen (
BEL)
|
Freddy Eugen (
DEN)
Palle Lykke Jensen (
DEN)
|
1964 (I)
|
Sigi Renz (
FRG)
Klaus Bugdahl (
FRG)
|
Freddy Eugen (
DEN)
Palle Lykke Jensen (
DEN)
|
Wolfgang Schulze (
FRG)
Fritz Pfenninger (
SUI)
|
1964 (II)
|
Peter Post (
NED)
Fritz Pfenninger (
SUI)
|
Freddy Eugen (
DEN)
Hans Junkermann (
FRG)
|
Sigi Renz (
FRG)
Klemens Grossimlinghaus (
FRG)
|
1965 (I)
|
Fritz Pfenninger (
SUI)
Peter Post (
NED)
|
Sigi Renz (
FRG)
Klaus Bugdahl (
FRG)
|
Dieter Kemper (
FRG)
Horst Oldenburg (
FRG)
|
1965 (II)
|
Dieter Kemper (
FRG)
Rudi Altig (
FRG)
|
Sigi Renz (
FRG)
Wolfgang Schulze (
FRG)
|
Fritz Pfenninger (
SUI)
Peter Post (
NED)
|
1966 (I)
|
Sigi Renz (
FRG)
Klaus Bugdahl (
FRG)
|
Fritz Pfenninger (
SUI)
Peter Post (
NED)
|
Freddy Eugen (
DEN)
Palle Lykke Jensen (
DEN)
|
1966 (II)
|
Sigi Renz (
FRG)
Rudi Altig (
FRG)
|
Freddy Eugen (
DEN)
Palle Lykke Jensen (
DEN)
|
Wolfgang Schulze (
FRG)
Klaus Bugdahl (
FRG)
|
1967 (I)
|
Horst Oldenburg (
FRG)
Dieter Kemper (
FRG)
|
Wolfgang Schulze (
FRG)
Sigi Renz (
FRG)
|
Patrick Sercu (
BEL)
Klaus Bugdahl (
FRG)
|
1967 (II)
|
Peter Post (
NED)
Klaus Bugdahl (
FRG)
|
Patrick Sercu (
BEL)
Eddy Merckx (
BEL)
|
Horst Oldenburg (
FRG)
Dieter Kemper (
FRG)
|
1968 (I)
|
Freddy Eugen (
DEN)
Palle Lykke Jensen (
DEN)
|
Horst Oldenburg (
FRG)
Dieter Kemper (
FRG)
|
Wolfgang Schulze (
FRG)
Sigi Renz (
FRG)
|
1968 (II)
|
Peter Post (
NED)
Wolfgang Schulze (
FRG)
|
Klaus Bugdahl (
FRG)
Rolf Wolfshohl (
FRG)
|
Freddy Eugen (
DEN)
Palle Lykke Jensen (
DEN)
|
1969 (I)
|
Horst Oldenburg (
FRG)
Wolfgang Schulze (
FRG)
|
Peter Post (
NED)
Patrick Sercu (
BEL)
|
Klaus Bugdahl (
FRG)
Sigi Renz (
FRG)
|
1969 (II)
|
Klaus Bugdahl (
FRG)
Dieter Kemper (
FRG)
|
Horst Oldenburg (
FRG)
Wolfgang Schulze (
FRG)
|
Peter Post (
NED)
Léo Duyndam (
NED)
|
1970 (I)
|
Sigi Renz (
FRG)
Wolfgang Schulze (
FRG)
|
Alain van Lancker (
FRA)
Peter Post (
NED)
|
Dieter Puschel (
FRG)
Albert Fritz (
FRG)
|
1970 (II)
|
Klaus Bugdahl (
FRG)
Jürgen Tschan (
FRG)
|
Patrick Sercu (
BEL)
Albert Fritz (
FRG)
|
Albert Fritz (
SUI)
Peter Post (
NED)
|
1971
|
Patrick Sercu (
BEL)
Peter Post (
NED)
|
Sigi Renz (
FRG)
Wolfgang Schulze (
FRG)
|
Wilfried Peffgen (
FRG)
René Pijnen (
NED)
|
1972
|
René Pijnen (
NED)
Léo Duyndam (
NED)
|
Sigi Renz (
FRG)
Wolfgang Schulze (
FRG)
|
Wilfried Peffgen (
FRG)
Albert Fritz (
FRG)
|
1973
|
Sigi Renz (
FRG)
Wolfgang Schulze (
FRG)
|
Graeme Gilmore (
AUS)
Dieter Kemper (
FRG)
|
Léo Duyndam (
NED)
Piet De Wit (
NED)
|
1974
|
René Pijnen (
NED)
Roy Schuiten (
NED)
|
Wilfried Peffgen (
FRG)
Jürgen Tschan (
FRG)
|
Klaus Bugdahl (
FRG)
Dieter Kemper (
FRG)
|
1975
|
Patrick Sercu (
BEL)
Dietrich Thurau (
FRG)
|
Wilfried Peffgen (
FRG)
Jürgen Tschan (
FRG)
|
Wolfgang Schulze (
FRG)
Albert Fritz (
FRG)
|
1976
|
Dietrich Thurau (
FRG)
Günter Haritz (
FRG)
|
René Pijnen (
NED)
Patrick Sercu (
BEL)
|
Donald Allan (
AUS)
Danny Clark (
AUS)
|
1977
|
Patrick Sercu (
BEL)
Eddy Merckx (
BEL)
|
René Pijnen (
NED)
Dietrich Thurau (
FRG)
|
Wilfried Peffgen (
FRG)
Albert Fritz (
FRG)
|
1978
|
Patrick Sercu (
BEL)
Dietrich Thurau (
FRG)
|
Wilfried Peffgen (
FRG)
Albert Fritz (
FRG)
|
Günter Haritz (
FRG)
René Pijnen (
NED)
|
1979
|
Patrick Sercu (
BEL)
Dietrich Thurau (
FRG)
|
Wilfried Peffgen (
FRG)
Albert Fritz (
FRG)
|
Donald Allan (
AUS)
Danny Clark (
AUS)
|
1980
|
Patrick Sercu (
BEL)
Gregor Braun (
FRG)
|
Donald Allan (
AUS)
Danny Clark (
AUS)
|
Wilfried Peffgen (
FRG)
René Pijnen (
NED)
|
1981
|
Dietrich Thurau (
FRG)
Gregor Braun (
FRG)
|
Gert Frank (
DEN)
Hans-Henrik Ørsted (
DEN)
|
Wilfried Peffgen (
FRG)
Horst Schütz (
FRG)
|
1982
|
Patrick Sercu (
BEL)
Maurizio Bidinost (
ITA)
|
Wilfried Peffgen (
FRG)
Horst Schütz (
FRG)
|
Dietrich Thurau (
FRG)
Albert Fritz (
FRG)
|
1983
|
Tony Doyle (
GBR)
Danny Clark (
AUS)
|
Gert Frank (
DEN)
Hans-Henrik Ørsted (
DEN)
|
Gregor Braun (
FRG)
Henry Rinklin (
FRG)
|
1984
|
Danny Clark (
AUS)
Horst Schütz (
FRG)
|
Gert Frank (
DEN)
Hans-Henrik Ørsted (
DEN)
|
Josef Kristen (
FRG)
Henry Rinklin (
FRG)
|
1985
|
Danny Clark (
AUS)
Hans-Henrik Ørsted (
DEN)
|
Constant Tourné (
BEL)
Etienne De Wilde (
BEL)
|
Tony Doyle (
GBR)
Joaquim Schlaphoff (
FRG)
|
1986
|
Tony Doyle (
GBR)
Danny Clark (
AUS)
|
René Pijnen (
NED)
Urs Freuler (
SUI)
|
Constant Tourné (
BEL)
Etienne De Wilde (
BEL)
|
1987
|
Dietrich Thurau (
FRG)
Urs Freuler (
SUI)
|
Tony Doyle (
GBR)
Danny Clark (
AUS)
|
Roland Günther (
FRG)
Roman Hermann (
LIE)
|
1988
|
Tony Doyle (
GBR)
Danny Clark (
AUS)
|
Dietrich Thurau (
FRG)
Urs Freuler (
SUI)
|
Pierangelo Bincoletto (
ITA)
Roman Hermann (
LIE)
|
1989
|
Not raced
|
1990
|
Volker Diehl (
FRG)
Bruno Holenweger (
SUI)
|
Roland Günther (
FRG)
Danny Clark (
AUS)
|
Pierangelo Bincoletto (
ITA)
Andreas Klaus (
FRG)
|
1991– 1996
|
Not raced
|
1997
|
Olaf Ludwig (
GER)
Jens Veggerby (
DEN)
|
Marco Villa (
ITA)
Adriano Baffi (
ITA)
|
Andreas Kappes (
GER)
Carsten Wolf (
GER)
|
1998
|
Marco Villa (
ITA)
Silvio Martinello (
ITA)
|
Adriano Baffi (
ITA)
Andreas Kappes (
GER)
|
Gerd Dörich (
GER)
Carsten Wolf (
GER)
|
1999
|
Etienne De Wilde (
BEL)
Andreas Kappes (
GER)
|
Jimmi Madsen (
DEN)
Carsten Wolf (
GER)
|
Adriano Baffi (
ITA)
Andrea Collinelli (
ITA)
|
2000
|
Marco Villa (
ITA)
Silvio Martinello (
ITA)
|
Andreas Kappes (
GER)
Olaf Pollack (
GER)
|
Robert Bartko (
GER)
Scott McGrory (
AUS)
|
2001
|
Rolf Aldag (
GER)
Silvio Martinello (
ITA)
|
Andreas Kappes (
GER)
Andreas Beikirch (
GER)
|
Stefan Steinweg (
GER)
Erik Weispfennig (
GER)
|
2002
|
Rolf Aldag (
GER)
Silvio Martinello (
ITA)
|
Matthew Gilmore (
BEL)
Scott McGrory (
AUS)
|
Robert Bartko (
GER)
Andreas Beikirch (
GER)
|
2003
|
Kurt Betschart (
SUI)
Bruno Risi (
SUI)
|
Marco Villa (
ITA)
Silvio Martinello (
ITA)
|
Andreas Beikirch (
GER)
Andreas Kappes (
GER)
|
2004
|
Robert Bartko (
GER)
Guido Fulst (
GER)
|
Marco Villa (
ITA)
Franco Marvulli (
SUI)
|
Andreas Beikirch (
GER)
Andreas Kappes (
GER)
|
2005
|
Kurt Betschart (
SUI)
Bruno Risi (
SUI)
|
Robert Bartko (
GER)
Guido Fulst (
GER)
|
Danny Stam (
NED)
Robert Slippens (
NED)
|
2006
|
Danny Stam (
NED)
Robert Slippens (
NED)
|
Marco Villa (
ITA)
Franco Marvulli (
SUI)
|
Leif Lampater (
GER)
Guido Fulst (
GER)
|
2007
|
Leif Lampater (
GER)
Guido Fulst (
GER)
|
Andreas Beikirch (
GER)
Robert Bartko (
GER)
|
Bruno Risi (
SUI)
Franco Marvulli (
SUI)
|
2008
|
Bruno Risi (
SUI)
Franco Marvulli (
SUI)
|
Leif Lampater (
GER)
Guido Fulst (
GER)
|
Christian Lademann (
GER)
Alexander Äschbach (
BEL)
|
2009
|
Erik Zabel (
GER)
Robert Bartko (
GER)
|
Bruno Risi (
SUI)
Franco Marvulli (
SUI)
|
Kenny De Ketele (
BEL)
Roger Kluge (
GER)
|
2010
|
Alex Rasmussen (
DEN)
Michael Mørkøv (
DEN)
|
Robert Bartko (
GER)
Roger Kluge (
GER)
|
Danny Stam (
NED)
Peter Schep (
NED)
|
2011
|
Robert Bartko (
GER)
Roger Kluge (
GER)
|
Leigh Howard (
AUS)
Cameron Meyer (
AUS)
|
Alex Rasmussen (
DEN)
Michael Mørkøv (
DEN)
|
2012
|
Leigh Howard (
AUS)
Cameron Meyer (
AUS)
|
Franco Marvulli (
SUI)
Silvan Dillier (
SUI)
|
Iljo Keisse (
BEL)
Kenny De Ketele (
BEL)
|
2013
|
Roger Kluge (
GER)
Peter Schep (
NED)
|
Kenny De Ketele (
BEL)
Keuke Roberts (
AUS)
|
Franco Marvulli (
SUI)
Andreas Müller (
AUT)
|
2014
|
Kenny De Ketele (
BEL)
Andreas Müller (
AUT)
|
Leif Lampater (
GER)
Jasper De Buyst (
BEL)
|
Robert Bartko (
GER)
Theo Reinhardt (
GER)
|
2015
|
Leif Lampater (
GER)
Marcel Kalz (
GER)
|
Kenny De Ketele (
BEL)
David Muntaner (
ESP)
|
Alex Rasmussen (
DEN)
Marc Hester (
DEN)
|
2016
|
Kenny De Ketele (
BEL)
Moreno De Pauw (
BEL)
|
Roger Kluge (
GER)
Marcel Kalz (
GER)
|
Yoeri Havik (
NED)
Nick Stopler (
NED)
|
2017
|
Yoeri Havik (
NED)
Wim Stroetinga (
NED)
|
Kenny De Ketele (
BEL)
Moreno De Pauw (
BEL)
|
Pim Ligthart (
NED)
Jens Mouris (
NED)
|
2018
|
Yoeri Havik (
NED)
Wim Stroetinga (
NED)
|
Kenny De Ketele (
BEL)
Moreno De Pauw (
BEL)
|
Roger Kluge (
GER)
Theo Reinhardt (
GER)
|
2019
[4]
|
Roger Kluge (
GER)
Theo Reinhardt (
GER)
|
Marc Hester (
DEN)
Jesper Mørkøv (
DEN)
|
Andreas Müller (
AUT)
Andreas Graf (
AUT)
|
2020
|
Wim Stroetinga (
NED)
Moreno De Pauw (
BEL)
|
Marc Hester (
DEN)
Oliver Wulff Frederiksen (
DEN)
|
Morgan Kneisky (
FRA)
Theo Reinhardt (
GER)
|
2021
|
Not raced
|