From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
This is a list of men's champions of the
Swedish Swimming Championships, the annual
swimming championship in long course, usually held outdoors in the Swedish summer. Records go back to 1899 in
freestyle,
backstroke,
breaststroke,
butterfly, and various relays and
medley competitions.
200 metre individual medley
400 metre individual medley
4 × 100 metre freestyle relay
- 1915 –
Stockholms KK
[1]
[15]
- 1916 –
Malmö S
[1]
- 1917 –
Malmö S
[1]
- 1918 –
Malmö S
[1]
- 1919 –
Malmö S
[1]
- 1920 –
Stockholms KK
[1]
- 1921 –
Malmö S
[1]
- 1922 –
Malmö S
[1]
- 1923 –
Stockholms KK
[1]
- 1924 –
Stockholms KK
[1]
- 1925 –
Stockholms KK
[1]
- 1926 –
Malmö S
[1]
- 1927 –
Stockholms KK
[1]
- 1928 –
Stockholms KK
[1]
- 1929 –
Stockholms KK
[1]
- 1930 –
SoIK Hellas
[1]
- 1931 –
SK Neptun
[1]
- 1932 –
SK Neptun
[1]
- 1933 –
SK Neptun
[1]
- 1934 –
SK Neptun
[1]
- 1935 –
SK Neptun
[1]
- 1936 –
SK Neptun
[1]
- 1937 –
SoIK Hellas
[1]
- 1938 –
Stockholms KK
[1]
- 1939 –
SoIK Hellas
[1]
- 1940 –
Stockholms KK
[1]
- 1941 –
SoIK Hellas
[1]
- 1942 –
SoIK Hellas
[1]
- 1943 –
SoIK Hellas
[1]
- 1944 –
SK Neptun
[1]
- 1945 –
SK Neptun
[1]
- 1946 –
SoIK Hellas
[1]
- 1947 –
SoIK Hellas
[1]
- 1948 –
SK Neptun
[1]
- 1949 –
SoIK Hellas
[1]
- 1950 –
IF Elfsborg
[1]
- 1967 –
SK Neptun
[1]
- 1968 –
SK Neptun
[1]
- 1969 –
Stockholmspolisens IF (
Bo Westergren,
Per-Arne Blomqvist,
Leif Björklund &
Jan Lundin)
[1]
[10]
- 1970 –
Stockholmspolisens IF
[1]
- 1971 –
Timrå AIF
[1]
- 1972 –
Timrå AIF
[1]
- 1973 –
Simavdelningen 1902
[1]
- 1974 –
Simavdelningen 1902
[1]
- 1975 –
Simavdelningen 1902
[1]
- 1976 –
Simavdelningen 1902
[1]
- 1977 –
Kristianstads SLS
[1]
- 1978 –
Kristianstads SLS
[1]
- 1979 –
Borlänge SS
[1]
- 1980 –
Borlänge SS
[1]
- 1981 –
Borlänge SS
[1]
- 1982 –
Borlänge SS
[1]
- 1983 –
Borlänge SS
[1]
- 1984 –
Upsala S
[1]
- 1985 –
Karlskrona SS (
Christer Kågström,
Tommy Werner,
Michael Söderlund &
Jonas Fredriksson)
[1]
[29]
- 1986 –
Borlänge SS
[1]
- 1987 –
Upsala S
[1]
- 1988 –
Borlänge SS (
Magnus Eriksson,
Per Johansson,
Jan Karlsson &
Pär Helgesson)
[1]
[30]
- 1989 –
Upsala S
[1]
- 1990 –
Karlskrona SS
[1]
- 1991 –
Karlskrona SS (
Håkan Karlsson,
Michael Söderlund,
Tommy Werner &
Göran Titus)
[1]
[31]
- 1992 –
Södertälje SS (
Marcus Lundstedt,
Patric Robertsson,
Peter Haraldsson &
Jonas Åkesson)
[32]
[33]
- 1993 –
Södertälje SS (
Marcus Lundstedt,
Patric Robertsson,
Peter Haraldsson &
Jonas Åkesson)
[32]
[33]
- 1994 –
Upsala S
[32]
- 1995 –
Borlänge SS
[32]
- 1996 –
Upsala S
[32]
- 1997 –
Sundsvalls SS (
Johan Nyström,
Lars Frölander,
Niclas Öhman &
Jonas Lundström)
[32]
[34]
- 1998 –
Sundsvalls SS (
Johan Nyström,
Mikael E. Rosén,
Niclas Öhman &
Lars Frölander)
[32]
[35]
- 1999 –
SK Neptun (
Dan Cornelius,
Anders Forsberg,
Johan Wallberg &
Marcus Fahlén)
[32]
[36]
- 2000 –
Sundsvalls SS (
Johan Nyström,
Lars Frölander,
Daniel Lönnberg &
Johan Backlund)
[32]
[37]
- 2001 –
Trelleborgs SS (
Jonas Tilly,
Marcus Borg,
Martin Latz &
Mattias Ohlin)
[32]
[38]
- 2002 –
Linköpings ASS (
Marcus Piehl,
Lars Frölander,
Erik Dorch &
Rickard Piehl)
[32]
[39]
- 2003 –
Malmö KK (
Eric la Fleur,
Jonas Persson,
Marcus Andersson &
Max von Bodungen)
[32]
[40]
- 2004 –
Linköpings ASS (
Marcus Piehl,
Lars Frölander,
Hans Albrektsson &
Rickard Piehl)
[32]
[41]
- 2005 –
Linköpings ASS (
Marcus Piehl,
Lars Frölander,
Erik Dorch &
Hans Albrektsson)
[32]
- 2006 –
Linköpings ASS (
Marcus Piehl,
Lars Frölander,
Kristofer Johansson &
Hans Albrektsson)
[32]
- 2007 –
SK Neptun (
Stefan Nystrand,
Petter Stymne,
Axel Pettersson &
Pontus Flodqvist)
[32]
- 2008 –
SK Neptun (
Pontus Flodqvist,
Petter Stymne,
Simon Sjödin &
Stefan Nystrand)
[32]
- 2009 –
Linköpings ASS (
Lars Frölander,
Erik Andersson,
Marcus Piehl &
Jonas Riffer)
[32]
- 2010 –
SK Neptun (
Pontus Flodqvist,
Petter Stymne,
Simon Sjödin &
Stefan Nystrand)
[32]
- 2011 –
SK Neptun (
Pontus Flodqvist,
Petter Stymne,
Simon Sjödin &
Paul Gordon)
[32]
- 2012 –
SK Neptun (
Christoffer Vikström,
Petter Stymne,
Simon Sjödin &
Alexander Nyström)
[32]
- 2013 –
SK Neptun (
Christoffer Vikström,
Jacob Thulin,
Simon Sjödin &
Alexander Nyström)
[32]
- 2014 –
Linköpings ASS (
Oscar Ekström,
Alexander Linge,
Anton Andersson &
Lars Frölander)
[32]
- 2015 –
Linköpings ASS (
Alexander Linge,
Lars Frölander,
Pontus Palmqvist &
Oscar Ekström)
[32]
- 2016 –
Helsingborgs S (
Christoffer Carlsen,
Isak Eliasson,
Jonas Holmström &
Jesper Björk)
[3]
- 2017 –
Helsingborgs S (
Isak Eliasson,
Jonas Holmström,
Jacob Zeidler &
Christoffer Carlsen)
[4]
- 2018 –
Jönköpings SS (
Daniel Forndal,
Albin Lövgren,
Axel Pettersson &
Filip Grimberg)
[5]
- 2019 –
Helsingborgs S (
Jonas Holmström,
Jesper Björk,
Daniel Kertes &
Christoffer Carlsen)
[6]
- 2021 –
SK Neptun (
Olle Sköld,
Gustav Hökfelt,
William Lulek &
Simon Sjödin)
[7]
- 2022 –
Spårvägens SF (
Robin Hanson,
Isak Eliasson,
Jonathan Kling &
Rasmus Hanson)
[8]
4 × 200 metre freestyle relay
- 1951 –
IF Elfsborg
[1]
- 1952 –
IF Elfsborg
[1]
- 1953 –
IF Elfsborg
[1]
- 1954 –
SK Poseidon
[1]
- 1955 –
SK Neptun
[1]
- 1956 –
Simavdelningen 1902
[1]
- 1957 –
SK Neptun
[1]
- 1958 –
SK Neptun (
Per-Olof Eriksson,
Leif Wolmsten,
Bengt Nordvall &
Per-Ola Lindberg)
[1]
[9]
- 1959 –
SK Neptun (
Per-Olof Eriksson,
Lars-Erik Bengtsson,
Leif Wolmsten &
Bengt Nordvall)
[1]
[42]
- 1960 –
SK Neptun (
Bengt Nordvall,
Per-Olof Eriksson,
Lars-Erik Bengtsson &
Per-Ola Lindberg)
[1]
[42]
- 1961 –
SK Neptun (
Per-Olof Eriksson,
Leif Wolmsten,
Per-Ola Lindberg &
Lars-Erik Bengtsson)
[1]
[42]
- 1962 –
SK Neptun (
Bengt Nordvall,
Leif Wolmsten,
Lars-Erik Bengtsson &
Per-Ola Lindberg)
[1]
[43]
- 1963 –
SK Neptun (
Per-Olof Eriksson,
Bengt Nordvall,
Lars-Erik Bengtsson &
Per-Ola Lindberg)
[1]
[44]
- 1964 –
SK Neptun
[1]
- 1965 –
SK Neptun
[1]
- 1966 –
Stockholmspolisens IF
[1]
- 1967 –
SK Neptun
[1]
- 1968 –
SK Neptun
[1]
- 1969 –
Stockholms KK (
Anders Holme,
Torbjörn Clason,
Lars Engström &
Sven von Holst)
[1]
[10]
- 1970 –
Simavdelningen 1902
[1]
- 1971 –
Upsala S
[1]
- 1972 –
Timrå AIF
[1]
- 1973 –
Simavdelningen 1902
[1]
- 1974 –
Simavdelningen 1902
[1]
- 1975 –
Simavdelningen 1902
[1]
- 1976 –
Simavdelningen 1902
[1]
- 1977 –
Kristianstads SLS
[1]
- 1978 –
Kristianstads SLS
[1]
- 1979 –
Upsala S
[1]
- 1980 –
Västerås SS
[1]
- 1981 –
Västerås SS
[1]
- 1982 –
Västerås SS
[1]
- 1983 –
Kristianstads SLS
[1]
- 1984 –
Kristianstads SLS
[1]
- 1985 –
Karlskrona SS (
Tommy Werner,
Michael Söderlund,
Christer Kågström &
Jonas Fredriksson)
[1]
[45]
- 1986 –
Upsala S
[1]
- 1987 –
Malmö KK
[1]
- 1988 –
Malmö KK
[1]
- 1989 –
Malmö KK
[1]
- 1990 –
SK Neptun
[1]
- 1991 –
Karlskrona SS (
Håkan Karlsson,
Michael Söderlund,
Göran Titus &
Tommy Werner)
[1]
[31]
- 1992 –
Karlskrona SS
[42]
- 1993 –
Spårvägens SF
[42]
- 1994 –
Spårvägens SF
[42]
- 1995 –
Spårvägens SF
[42]
- 1996 –
Spårvägens SF
[42]
- 1997 –
Sundsvalls SS (
Lars Frölander,
Jonas Lundström,
Mikael E. Rosén &
Tobias Marklund)
[42]
[46]
- 1998 –
Sundsvalls SS (
Mikael E. Rosén,
Johan Nyström,
Lars Frölander &
Jonas Lundström)
[42]
[47]
- 1999 –
Malmö KK (
Patrik Svensson,
Max von Bodungen,
Fredrik Engdahl &
Martin Gustavsson)
[42]
[48]
- 2000 –
SK Neptun (
Tero Välimaa,
Peter Edvardsson,
Dan Cornelius &
Johan Wallberg)
[42]
[37]
- 2001 –
SK Neptun (
Peter Edvardsson,
Fredrik Seidevall,
Tero Välimaa &
Johan Wallberg)
[42]
[38]
- 2002 –
Malmö KK (
Jonas Persson,
Marcus Andersson,
Hannes Kohnke &
Martin Gustavsson)
[42]
[39]
- 2003 –
SK Neptun (
Jonatan Dahlberg,
Tero Välimaa,
Peter Edvardsson &
Petter Stymne)
[42]
[40]
- 2004 –
SK Neptun (
Jonatan Dahlberg,
Axel Pettersson,
Petter Stymne &
Peter Edvardsson)
[42]
[41]
- 2005 –
Malmö KK (
Marcus Andersson,
Jonas Persson,
Martin Gustavsson &
Tobias Lindbom)
[42]
- 2006 –
Malmö KK (
Marcus Andersson,
Jonas Persson,
Martin Gustavsson &
Tobias Lindbom)
[42]
- 2007 –
Malmö KK (
Tobias Lindbom,
Jonas Persson,
Sten-Olof Gustafsson &
Martin Persson)
[42]
- 2008 –
Malmö KK (
Jonas Persson,
Andrew Thirwell,
Sten-Olof Gustafsson &
Niklas Persson)
[42]
- 2009 –
Helsingborgs S (
Gustav Åberg Lejdström,
Henrik Sjöholm,
Christoffer Wallin &
Richard Vagerstam)
[42]
- 2010 –
Uddevalla Sim (
Fredrich Risebrandt,
Mattias Carlsson,
David Larsson &
Jesper Svensson)
[42]
- 2011 –
SK Neptun (
Theo Zätterström,
Simon Sjödin,
Petter Stymne &
Paul Gordon)
[49]
- 2012 –
SK Neptun (
Theo Zätterström,
Simon Sjödin,
Christoffer Vikström &
Simon Frank)
[50]
- 2013 –
Helsingborgs S (
Gustav Åberg Lejdström,
Oskar Nordstrand,
Robbin Steén &
Kristian Kron)
[51]
- 2014 –
Mölndals ASS (
Isak Eliasson,
Patrik Löfgren,
Christoffer Carlsen &
Robin Andréasson)
[52]
- 2015 –
Mölndals ASS (
Christoffer Carlsen,
Isak Eliasson,
Filip Holmqvist &
Robin Andréasson)
[53]
- 2016 –
Helsingborgs S (
Kristian Kron,
Jonas Holmström,
Christoffer Carlsen &
Isak Eliasson)
[3]
- 2017 –
Helsingborgs S (
Isak Eliasson,
Jonas Holmström,
Christoffer Carlsen &
Jesper Björk)
[4]
- 2018 –
Jönköpings SS (
Albin Lövgren,
Filip Grimberg,
Daniel Forndal &
Victor Johansson)
[5]
- 2019 –
SK Neptun (
Wiggo Frohde,
Kristian Kron,
Simon Sjödin &
Olle Sköld)
[6]
- 2021 –
Spårvägens SF (
Adam Karlsson,
Isak Eliasson,
Gustav Henriksen &
Robin Hanson)
[7]
- 2022 –
Spårvägens SF (
Rasmus Hanson,
Robin Hanson,
Gustav Henriksen &
Isak Eliasson)
[8]
4 × 100 metre medley relay
- 1949 –
Stockholms KK
[1]
- 1950 –
Stockholms KK
[1]
- 1951 –
Stockholms KK
[1]
- 1952 –
Stockholms KK
[1]
- 1953 –
Stockholms KK
[1]
- 1954 –
SK Poseidon
[1]
- 1955 –
SK Neptun
[1]
- 1956 –
Simavdelningen 1902
[1]
- 1957 –
Simavdelningen 1902
[1]
- 1958 –
SoIK Hellas (
Lars Eriksson,
Lennart Fröstad,
Bo Larsson &
Per-Olof Östrand)
[1]
[9]
- 1959 –
Malmö S (
Lars Eriksson,
Junot Delcomyn,
Jan Olof Larsson &
Björn Billquist)
[1]
[54]
- 1960 –
Stockholmspolisens IF (
Jan Lundin,
Tommie Lindström,
Håkan Bengtsson &
Bert Svensson)
[1]
[54]
- 1961 –
Stockholmspolisens IF (
Jan Lundin,
Tommie Lindström,
Håkan Bengtsson &
Bert Svensson)
[1]
[54]
- 1962 –
SK Neptun (
Per-Olof Eriksson,
Rolf Junefelt,
Lars-Erik Bengtsson &
Per-Ola Lindberg)
[1]
[43]
- 1963 –
Stockholmspolisens IF (
Torsten Born,
Tommie Lindström,
Håkan Bengtsson &
Jan Lundin)
[1]
[44]
- 1964 –
SK Neptun
[1]
- 1965 –
Sundsvalls SS
[1]
- 1966 –
Stockholmspolisens IF
[1]
- 1967 –
Stockholmspolisens IF
[1]
- 1968 –
Sundsvalls SS
[1]
- 1969 –
Simavdelningen 1902 (
Jan Gustafson,
Björn Wahlgren,
Tommy Palstam &
Glen Bengtsson)
[1]
[10]
- 1970 –
Sundsvalls SS
[1]
- 1971 –
Timrå AIF
[1]
- 1972 –
Simavdelningen 1902
[1]
- 1973 –
Karlskoga SS
[1]
- 1974 –
Spårvägens GoIF
[1]
- 1975 –
Simavdelningen 1902
[1]
- 1976 –
Stockholmspolisens IF
[1]
- 1977 –
Stockholmspolisens IF
[1]
- 1978 –
Stockholmspolisens IF
[1]
- 1979 –
Kristianstads SLS
[1]
- 1980 –
Stockholmspolisens IF (
Jan Thorell,
Anders Norling,
Sten Williamsson &
Per Holmertz)
[1]
[55]
- 1981 –
Stockholmspolisens IF
[1]
- 1982 –
SK Korrugal (
Bengt Baron,
Tommy Pettersson,
Pär Arvidsson &
Anders Nordström)
[1]
[56]
- 1983 –
SK Korrugal (
Bengt Baron,
Tommy Pettersson,
Pär Arvidsson &
Anders Nordström)
[1]
[57]
- 1984 –
SK Korrugal (
Bengt Baron,
Tommy Pettersson,
Pär Arvidsson &
Anders Nordström)
[1]
[58]
- 1985 –
SK Korrugal (
Bengt Baron,
Tommy Pettersson,
Pär Arvidsson &
Harald Krüger)
[1]
[59]
- 1986 –
Stockholmspolisens IF
[1]
- 1987 –
Helsingborgs S (
Nils Liedberg,
Ola Lundblad,
Anders Rasmusson &
Viktor Olsson)
[1]
[60]
- 1988 –
Malmö KK
[1]
- 1989 –
Stockholmspolisens IF
[1]
- 1990 –
Stockholmspolisens IF
[1]
- 1991 –
Karlskrona SS (
Håkan Karlsson,
Ulf Gladher,
Göran Titus &
Tommy Werner)
[1]
[31]
- 1992 –
Karlskrona SS
[54]
- 1993 –
Spårvägens SF
[54]
- 1994 –
Spårvägens SF
[54]
- 1995 –
Spårvägens SF
[54]
- 1996 –
Ängelholms SS
[54]
- 1997 –
Sundsvalls SS (
Tobias Marklund,
Jens Johansson,
Lars Frölander &
Niclas Öhman)
[54]
[61]
- 1998 –
SK Neptun (
Stefano Prestinoni,
Ilia Mikhailov,
Johan Setterberg &
Johan Wallberg)
[54]
[62]
- 1999 –
Trelleborgs SS (
Mattias Ohlin,
Christian Clausen,
Dan Lindström &
Jonas Tilly)
[54]
[63]
- 2000 –
Sundsvalls SS (
Daniel Lönnberg,
Jens Johansson,
Lars Frölander &
Johan Nyström)
[54]
[37]
- 2001 –
Sundsvalls SS (
Daniel Lönnberg,
Jens Johansson,
Lars Frölander &
Johan Backlund)
[54]
[38]
- 2002 –
Malmö KK (
Fredrik Engdahl,
Martin Gustavsson,
Andreas Lentonsson &
Eric la Fleur)
[54]
[39]
- 2003 –
Malmö KK (
Eric la Fleur,
Martin Gustavsson,
Patrik Johansson &
Jonas Persson)
[54]
[40]
- 2004 –
Malmö KK (
Eric la Fleur,
Martin Gustavsson,
Andreas Lentonsson &
Jonas Persson)
[54]
[41]
- 2005 –
Malmö KK (
Sten-Olof Gustafsson,
Martin Gustavsson,
Joakim Dahl &
Jonas Persson)
[54]
- 2006 –
Malmö KK (
Sten-Olof Gustafsson,
Martin Gustavsson,
Marcus Andersson &
Jonas Persson)
[54]
- 2007 –
SK Neptun (
Petter Stymne,
Jonas Andersson,
Axel Pettersson &
Stefan Nystrand)
[54]
- 2008 –
Malmö KK (
Sten-Olof Gustafsson,
Martin Gustavsson,
Andrew Thirwell &
Jonas Persson)
[54]
- 2009 –
SK Neptun (
Simon Sjödin,
Niklas Tour,
Stefan Nystrand &
Petter Stymne)
[54]
- 2010 –
SK Neptun (
Simon Sjödin,
Niklas Tour,
Alexander Nyström &
Stefan Nystrand)
[54]
- 2011 –
SK Neptun (
Simon Sjödin,
Niklas Tour,
Paul Gordon &
Petter Stymne)
[54]
- 2012 –
SK Neptun (
Simon Frank,
Niklas Tour,
Alexander Nyström &
Petter Stymne)
[54]
- 2013 –
SK Neptun (
Simon Sjödin,
Niklas Tour,
Jacob Thulin &
Christoffer Vikström)
[54]
- 2014 –
SK Neptun (
Simon Sjödin,
Niklas Tour,
Alexander Nyström &
Petter Stymne)
[54]
- 2015 –
Uddevalla Sim (
Mattias Carlsson,
Gulliver Koch,
Jesper Jonsson &
Anton Arvidsson)
[54]
- 2016 –
SK Neptun (
Gustav Hökfelt,
Niklas Tour,
Simon Sjödin &
Alexander Nyström)
[3]
- 2017 –
Helsingborgs S (
Jesper Björk,
Erik Kähr,
Christoffer Carlsen &
Isak Eliasson)
[4]
- 2018 –
SK Neptun (
Gustav Hökfelt,
Johannes Skagius,
Simon Sjödin &
William Lulek)
[5]
- 2019 –
SK Neptun (
Gustav Hökfelt,
Johannes Skagius,
Simon Sjödin &
Olle Sköld)
[6]
- 2021 –
SK Neptun (
Gustav Hökfelt,
Patric Ridell,
Simon Sjödin &
Olle Sköld)
[7]
- 2022 –
SK Neptun (
Simon Sjödin,
Johannes Skagius,
Jesper Jonsson &
Olle Sköld)
[8]
3 × 100 metre medley relay
- ^
a
b
c
d
e
f
g
h
i
j
k
l
m
n
o
p
q
r
s
t
u
v
w
x
y
z
aa
ab
ac
ad
ae
af
ag
ah
ai
aj
ak
al
am
an
ao
ap
aq
ar
as
at
au
av
aw
ax
ay
az
ba
bb
bc
bd
be
bf
bg
bh
bi
bj
bk
bl
bm
bn
bo
bp
bq
br
bs
bt
bu
bv
bw
bx
by
bz
ca
cb
cc
cd
ce
cf
cg
ch
ci
cj
ck
cl
cm
cn
co
cp
cq
cr
cs
ct
cu
cv
cw
cx
cy
cz
da
db
dc
dd
de
df
dg
dh
di
dj
dk
dl
dm
dn
do
dp
dq
dr
ds
dt
du
dv
dw
dx
dy
dz
ea
eb
ec
ed
ee
ef
eg
eh
ei
ej
ek
el
em
en
eo
ep
eq
er
es
et
eu
ev
ew
ex
ey
ez
fa
fb
fc
fd
fe
ff
fg
fh
fi
fj
fk
fl
fm
fn
fo
fp
fq
fr
fs
ft
fu
fv
fw
fx
fy
fz
ga
gb
gc
gd
ge
gf
gg
gh
gi
gj
gk
gl
gm
gn
go
gp
gq
gr
gs
gt
gu
gv
gw
gx
gy
gz
ha
hb
hc
hd
he
hf
hg
hh
hi
hj
hk
hl
hm
hn
ho
hp
hq
hr
hs
ht
hu
hv
hw
hx
hy
hz
ia
ib
ic
id
ie
if
ig
ih
ii
ij
ik
il
im
in
io
ip
iq
ir
is
it
iu
iv
iw
ix
iy
iz
ja
jb
jc
jd
je
jf
jg
jh
ji
jj
jk
jl
jm
jn
jo
jp
jq
jr
js
jt
ju
jv
jw
jx
jy
jz
ka
kb
kc
kd
ke
kf
kg
kh
ki
kj
kk
kl
km
kn
ko
kp
kq
kr
ks
kt
ku
kv
kw
kx
ky
kz
la
lb
lc
ld
le
lf
lg
lh
li
lj
lk
ll
lm
ln
lo
lp
lq
lr
ls
lt
lu
lv
lw
lx
ly
lz
ma
mb
mc
md
me
mf
mg
mh
mi
mj
mk
ml
mm
mn
mo
mp
mq
mr
ms
mt
mu
mv
mw
mx
my
mz
na
nb
nc
nd
ne
nf
ng
nh
ni
nj
nk
nl
nm
nn
no
np
nq
nr
ns
nt
nu
nv
nw
nx
ny
nz
oa
ob
oc
od
oe
of
og
oh
oi
oj
ok
ol
om
on
oo
op
oq
or
os
ot
ou
ov
ow
ox
oy
oz
pa
pb
pc
pd
pe
pf
pg
ph
pi
pj
pk
pl
pm
pn
po
pp
pq
pr
ps
pt
pu
pv
pw
px
py
pz
qa
qb
qc
qd
qe
qf
qg
qh
qi
qj
qk
ql
qm
qn
qo
qp
qq
qr
qs
qt
qu
qv
qw
qx
qy
qz
ra
rb
rc
rd
re
rf
rg
rh
ri
rj
rk
rl
rm
rn
ro
rp
rq
rr
rs
rt
ru
rv
rw
rx
ry
rz
sa
sb
sc
sd
se
sf
sg
sh
si
sj
sk
sl
sm
sn
so
sp
sq
sr
ss
st
su
sv
sw
sx
sy
sz
ta
tb
tc
td
te
tf
tg
th
ti
tj
tk
tl
tm
tn
to
tp
tq
tr
ts
tt
tu
tv
tw
tx
ty
tz
ua
ub
uc
ud
ue
uf
ug
uh
ui
uj
uk
ul
um
un
uo
up
uq
ur
us
ut
uu
uv
uw
ux
uy
uz
va
vb
vc
vd
ve
vf
vg
vh
vi
vj
vk
vl
vm
vn
vo
vp
vq
vr
vs
vt
vu
vv
vw
vx
vy
vz
wa
wb
wc
wd
we
wf
wg
wh
wi
wj
wk
wl
wm
wn
wo
wp
wq
wr
ws
wt
wu
wv
ww
wx
wy
wz
xa
xb
xc
xd
xe
xf
xg
xh
xi
xj
xk
xl
xm
xn
xo
xp
xq
xr
xs
xt
xu
xv
xw
xx
xy
xz
ya
yb
yc
yd
ye
yf
yg
yh
yi
yj
yk
yl
ym
yn
yo
yp
yq
yr
ys
yt
yu
yv
yw
yx
yy
yz
za
zb
zc
zd
ze
zf
zg
zh
zi
zj
zk
zl
zm
zn
zo
zp
zq
zr
zs
zt
zu
zv
zw
zx
zy
zz
aaa
aab
aac
aad
aae
aaf
aag
aah
aai
aaj
aak
aal
aam
aan
aao
aap
aaq
aar
aas
aat
aau
aav
aaw
aax
aay
aaz
aba
abb
abc
abd
abe
abf
abg
abh
abi
abj
abk
abl
abm
abn
abo
abp
abq
abr
abs
abt
abu
abv
abw
abx
aby
abz
aca
acb
acc
acd
ace
acf
acg
ach
aci
acj
ack
acl
acm
acn
aco
acp
acq
acr
acs
act
acu
acv
acw
acx
acy
acz
ada
adb
adc
add
ade
adf
adg
adh
adi
adj
adk
adl
adm
adn
ado
adp
adq
adr
ads
adt
adu
adv
adw
adx
ady
adz
aea
aeb
aec
aed
aee
aef
aeg
aeh
aei
aej
aek
ael
aem
aen
aeo
aep
aeq
aer
aes
aet
aeu
aev
aew
aex
aey
aez
afa
afb
afc
afd
afe
aff
afg
afh
afi
afj
afk
afl
afm
afn
afo
afp
afq
afr
afs
aft
afu
afv
afw
afx
afy
afz
aga
agb
agc
agd
age
agf
agg
agh
agi
agj
agk
agl
agm
agn
ago
agp
agq
agr
ags
agt
agu
agv
agw
agx
agy
agz
aha
ahb
ahc
ahd
ahe
ahf
ahg
ahh
ahi
ahj
ahk
ahl
ahm
ahn
aho
ahp
ahq
ahr
ahs
aht
ahu
ahv
ahw
ahx
ahy
ahz
aia
aib
aic
aid
aie
aif
aig
aih
aii
aij
aik
ail
aim
ain
aio
aip
aiq
air
ais
ait
aiu
aiv
aiw
aix
aiy
aiz
aja
ajb
ajc
ajd
aje
ajf
ajg
ajh
aji
ajj
ajk
ajl
ajm
ajn
ajo
ajp
ajq
ajr
ajs
ajt
aju
ajv
ajw
ajx
ajy
ajz
aka
akb
akc
akd
ake
akf
akg
akh
aki
akj
akk
akl
akm
akn
ako
akp
akq
akr
aks
akt
aku
akv
akw
akx
aky
akz
ala
alb
alc
ald
ale
alf
alg
alh
ali
alj
alk
all
alm
aln
alo
alp
alq
alr
als Alm, Bo (2004), Historiska simtag: svensk simidrott under hundra år (in Swedish), Solna:
Swedish Swimming Federation, pp. 176–192
- ^
a
b
c
d
e
f
g
h
i
j
k
l
m
n
o
p
q
r
s
t
u
v
w
x
"Swedish Medalists". Archived from
the original on 4 December 2021.
- ^
a
b
c
d
e
f
g
h
i
j
k
l
m
n
o
p
q
r
s
t
"SM/JSM (50m)".
- ^
a
b
c
d
e
f
g
h
i
j
k
l
m
n
o
p
q
r
s
t
https://livetiming.se/results.php?cid=3396&session=0&all=1
- ^
a
b
c
d
e
f
g
h
i
j
k
l
m
n
o
p
q
r
s
t
https://livetiming.se/results.php?cid=3952&session=0&all=1
- ^
a
b
c
d
e
f
g
h
i
j
k
l
m
n
o
p
q
r
s
t
https://livetiming.se/results.php?cid=4587&session=0&all=1
- ^
a
b
c
d
e
f
g
h
i
j
k
l
m
n
o
p
q
r
s
t
https://livetiming.se/results.php?cid=5930&session=0&all=1
- ^
a
b
c
d
e
f
g
h
i
j
k
l
m
n
o
p
q
r
s
t
https://livetiming.se/results.php?cid=6705&session=0&all=1
- ^
a
b
c
d
e
f
g
h
"60:e SM-tävlingen – 4 svenska rekord" (PDF), Simsport (in Swedish), no. 8, pp. 2–8, 1958
- ^
a
b
c
d
e
f
g
h
i
j
k
l
m
n
o
"(Results)" (PDF), Simsport (in Swedish), no. 7–8, pp. 13–27, 1969
- ^
a
b
c
d
e
f
g
h
i
j
k
l
m
n
o
p
q
r
s
t
u
v
w
x
"Swedish Medalists". Archived from
the original on 4 December 2021.
- ^
a
b
c
d
e
f
g
h
i
j
k
l
m
n
o
p
q
r
s
t
u
v
w
x
"Swedish Medalists". Archived from
the original on 4 December 2021.
- ^
a
b
c
d
e
f
g
h
i
j
k
l
m
n
o
p
q
r
s
t
u
v
w
x
"Swedish Medalists". Archived from
the original on 4 December 2021.
- ^
a
b
c
d
e
f
g
h
i
j
k
l
m
n
o
"Swedish Medalists". Archived from
the original on 4 December 2021.
- ^
a
b
c
d
e
f
g
h
i
j
k
l
m
n
o
https://www.svd.se/arkiv/1929-08-01/10/SVD
- ^
a
b
"Skånelivräddare SM-vann – Hemlin 1500-metersmästare" (PDF), Simsport (in Swedish), no. 8, p. 10, 1958
- ^
a
b
c
d
e
f
g
h
i
j
k
l
m
n
o
p
q
r
s
t
u
v
w
x
"Swedish Medalists". Archived from
the original on 4 December 2021.
- ^
a
b
c
d
e
f
g
h
i
j
k
l
m
n
o
p
q
r
s
t
u
"Swedish Medalists". Archived from
the original on 4 December 2021.
- ^
a
b
c
d
e
f
g
h
i
j
k
l
m
n
o
p
q
r
s
t
u
v
w
x
"Swedish Medalists". Archived from
the original on 4 December 2021.
- ^
a
b
c
d
e
f
g
h
i
j
k
l
m
n
o
p
q
r
s
t
u
v
w
x
"Swedish Medalists". Archived from
the original on 11 May 2021.
- ^
a
b
c
d
e
f
g
h
i
j
k
l
m
n
o
p
q
r
s
t
u
v
"Swedish Medalists". Archived from
the original on 4 December 2021.
- ^
a
b
c
d
e
f
g
h
i
j
k
l
m
n
o
p
q
r
s
t
u
v
w
x
"Swedish Medalists". Archived from
the original on 4 December 2021.
- ^
a
b
c
d
e
f
g
h
i
j
k
l
m
n
o
p
q
r
s
t
u
v
w
x
"Swedish Medalists". Archived from
the original on 4 December 2021.
- ^
a
b
c
d
e
f
g
h
i
j
k
l
m
n
o
p
q
r
s
t
u
"Swedish Medalists". Archived from
the original on 4 December 2021.
- ^
a
b
c
d
e
f
g
h
i
j
k
l
m
n
o
p
q
r
s
t
u
v
w
x
"Swedish Medalists". Archived from
the original on 2 December 2020.
- ^
a
b
c
d
e
f
g
h
i
j
k
l
m
n
o
p
q
r
s
t
u
v
w
x
"Swedish Medalists". Archived from
the original on 4 December 2021.
- ^
a
b
c
d
e
f
g
h
i
j
k
l
m
n
o
p
q
r
s
t
u
v
w
"Swedish Medalists". Archived from
the original on 4 December 2021.
- ^
a
b
c
d
e
f
g
h
i
j
k
l
m
n
o
p
q
r
s
t
u
v
w
x
"Swedish Medalists". Archived from
the original on 4 December 2021.
-
^
https://www.svd.se/arkiv/1985-07-05/19/SVD
-
^
https://www.svd.se/arkiv/1988-08-04/24/SVD
- ^
a
b
c
"Svenska Mästerskap, Uppsala, Fyrishov, 25-28 juli 1991, 50 m" (PDF), Simsport (in Swedish), no. 8–9, pp. 47–48, 1991
- ^
a
b
c
d
e
f
g
h
i
j
k
l
m
n
o
p
q
r
s
t
u
v
w
x
"Swedish Medalists". Archived from
the original on 4 December 2021.
- ^
a
b
"SSS - Södertälje simsällskap". Archived from
the original on 27 November 2007.
-
^
"4x100 Frisim Herrrar". Archived from
the original on 7 October 2000.
-
^
"4x100 Frisim Herrar". Archived from
the original on 9 October 2000.
-
^
"4x100 Frisim Herrar". Archived from
the original on 6 December 2000.
- ^
a
b
c
https://web.archive.org/web/20010105213600/http://www.sss.se/resultat/sm-lands.txt
- ^
a
b
c
"Sm/JSM, 2001-07-01". Archived from
the original on 7 June 2002.
- ^
a
b
c
"UTE-SM/JSM (50m), 2002-08-05". Archived from
the original on 23 December 2002.
- ^
a
b
c
"UTE-SM/JSM 2003 (50m), 2003-07-04". Archived from
the original on 2 October 2003.
- ^
a
b
c
"Resultat Totalt Senior - Officiell". Archived from
the original on 7 March 2005.
- ^
a
b
c
d
e
f
g
h
i
j
k
l
m
n
o
p
q
r
s
t
u
v
"Swedish Medalists". Archived from
the original on 20 August 2010.
- ^
a
b
"Finalresultaten i SM" (PDF), Simsport (in Swedish), no. 8, pp. 15–19, 1962
- ^
a
b
"Två Europarekord toppade rasande grant SM" (PDF), Simsport (in Swedish), no. 9, pp. 15–19, 1963
-
^
https://www.svd.se/arkiv/1985-07-08/21/SVD
-
^
"4x200 Frisim Herrar". Archived from
the original on 19 October 2000.
-
^
"4x200 Frisim Herrar". Archived from
the original on 15 December 2000.
-
^
"4x200 Frisim Herrar". Archived from
the original on 6 December 2000.
-
^
https://livetiming.se/results.php?cid=783&session=0&all=1
-
^
https://livetiming.se/results.php?cid=831&session=0&all=1
-
^
https://livetiming.se/results.php?cid=1396&session=0&all=1
-
^
https://livetiming.se/results.php?cid=1876&session=0&all=1
-
^
https://livetiming.se/results.php?cid=2333&session=0&all=1
- ^
a
b
c
d
e
f
g
h
i
j
k
l
m
n
o
p
q
r
s
t
u
v
w
x
y
z
aa
"Swedish Medalists". Archived from
the original on 4 December 2021.
-
^
https://www.svd.se/arkiv/1980-08-02/35/SVD
-
^
https://www.svd.se/arkiv/1982-07-16/27/SVD
-
^
https://www.svd.se/arkiv/1983-07-30/28/SVD
-
^
https://www.svd.se/arkiv/1984-07-07/19/SVD
-
^
https://www.svd.se/arkiv/1985-07-06/23/SVD
-
^
https://www.svd.se/arkiv/1987-08-02/32/SVD
-
^
"4x100 Medley Herrar". Archived from
the original on 19 October 2000.
-
^
"4x100 Medley Herrar". Archived from
the original on 10 October 2000.
-
^
"4x100 Medley Herrar". Archived from
the original on 6 December 2000.