Season | 2024β25 |
---|---|
Dates | 13 July 2024 - 25 May 2025 |
β
2023β24 2025β26 β
All statistics correct as of 12 July 2024. |
The 2024β25 Russian First League is the 33rd season of Russia's second-tier football league since the dissolution of the Soviet Union. The season will begin on 13 July 2024, and will have a 3-month winter break between game weeks 21 and 22 (November to March).
To FNL
|
From FNL
|
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Promotion, qualification or relegation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Promotion to Premier League |
2 | Arsenal Tula | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Qualification to Premier League play-offs |
4 | Chayka Peschanokopskoye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Rodina Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Rotor Volgograd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | Sochi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | Sokol Saratov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | Torpedo Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | Tyumen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | Ufa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Relegation to Second League |
17 | Ural Yekaterinburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
18 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Play-offs | |
Relegation to 2024β25 Russian Second League |
Season | 2024β25 |
---|---|
Dates | 13 July 2024 - 25 May 2025 |
β
2023β24 2025β26 β
All statistics correct as of 12 July 2024. |
The 2024β25 Russian First League is the 33rd season of Russia's second-tier football league since the dissolution of the Soviet Union. The season will begin on 13 July 2024, and will have a 3-month winter break between game weeks 21 and 22 (November to March).
To FNL
|
From FNL
|
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Promotion, qualification or relegation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Promotion to Premier League |
2 | Arsenal Tula | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Qualification to Premier League play-offs |
4 | Chayka Peschanokopskoye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Rodina Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Rotor Volgograd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | Sochi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | Sokol Saratov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | Torpedo Moscow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | Tyumen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
16 | Ufa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Relegation to Second League |
17 | Ural Yekaterinburg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
18 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Play-offs | |
Relegation to 2024β25 Russian Second League |