Event
|
Race
|
Winner
|
Second
|
Third
|
23à Sei Giorni delle Rose - Fiorenzuola 2020
[1]
Italy 30 July–4 August
|
Sprint
|
Sotirios Bretas (
GRE)
Miriam Vece (
ITA)
|
Tom Derache (
FRA)
Tania Calvo (
ESP)
|
Matteo Bianchi (
ITA)
Elena Bissolati (
ITA)
|
Time Trial
|
Francesco Lamon (
ITA)
|
Sotirios Bretas (
GRE)
|
Matteo Bianchi (
ITA)
|
Omnium
|
Benjamin Thomas (
FRA)
Elisa Balsamo (
ITA)
|
Théry Schir (
SUI)
Kirsten Wild (
NED)
|
Jan-Willem van Schip (
NED)
Maria Giulia Confalonieri (
ITA)
|
Points Race
|
Benjamin Thomas (
FRA)
Daria Pikulik (
POL)
|
Théry Schir (
SUI)
Kirsten Wild (
NED)
|
Jan-Willem van Schip (
NED)
Vittoria Guazzini (
ITA)
|
Scratch
|
Benjamin Thomas (
FRA)
|
Daniel Babor (
CZE)
|
Maximilian Beyer (
GER)
|
Madison
|
Davide Plebani (
ITA)/
Stefano Moro (
ITA)
Elisa Balsamo (
ITA)/
Maria Giulia Confalonieri (
ITA)
|
Francesco Lamon (
ITA)/
Michele Scartezzini (
ITA)
Kirsten Wild (
NED)/
Amy Pieters (
NED)
|
Yoeri Havik (
NED)/
Jan-Willem van Schip (
NED)
Chiara Consonni (
ITA)/
Vittoria Guazzini (
ITA)
|
4° International Piceno Sprint Cup
[2]
Italy 7–8 August
|
Sprint
|
Sotirios Bretas (
GRE)
Miriam Vece (
ITA)
|
Robin Wagner (
CZE)
Elena Bissolati (
ITA)
|
Martin Čechman (
CZE)
Sára Kaňkovská (
CZE)
|
Keirin
|
Sotirios Bretas (
GRE)
|
Jakub Šťastný (
CZE)
|
Ainārs Ķiksis (
LVA)
|
Time Trial
|
Tomáš Bábek (
CZE)
|
Francesco Ceci (
ITA)
|
Matteo Bianchi (
ITA)
|
Omnium
|
Francesco Lamon (
ITA)
Kirsten Wild (
NED)
|
Roy Eefting (
NED)
Rachele Barbieri (
ITA)
|
Christos Volikakis (
GRE)
Martina Fidanza (
ITA)
|
Points Race
|
Yoeri Havik (
NED)
Kirsten Wild (
NED)
|
Roy Eefting (
NED)
Giorgia Fraiegari (
ITA)
|
Christos Volikakis (
GRE)
Eukene Larrarte Arteaga (
ESP)
|
Scratch
|
Roy Eefting (
NED)
Kirsten Wild (
NED)
|
Liam Bertazzo (
ITA)
Rachele Barbieri (
ITA)
|
Joffrey Degueurce (
FRA)
Tania Calvo (
ESP)
|
4 Sere Internazionale Città di Pordenone
[3]
Italy 11–14 August
|
Omnium
|
Liam Bertazzo (
ITA)
|
Francesco Lamon (
ITA)
|
Denis Rugovac (
CZE)
|
Elimination Race
|
Elisa Balsamo (
ITA)
|
Vittoria Guazzini (
ITA)
|
Rachele Barbieri (
ITA)
|
Points Race
|
Davide Plebani (
ITA)
Vittoria Guazzini (
ITA)
|
Matteo Donegà (
ITA)
Chiara Consonni (
ITA)
|
Nicolas Pietrula (
CZE)
Giorgia Catarzi (
ITA)
|
Scratch
|
Elia Viviani (
ITA)
|
Stefano Moro (
ITA)
|
Filippo Ferronato (
ITA)
|
Madison
|
Davide Plebani (
ITA)/
Stefano Moro (
ITA)
Vittoria Guazzini (
ITA)/
Elisa Balsamo (
ITA)
|
Filippo Ferronato (
ITA)/
Matteo Donegà (
ITA)
Martina Fidanza (
ITA)/
Rachele Barbieri (
ITA)
|
Yoeri Havik (
NED)/
Roy Eefting (
NED)
Kateřina Kohoutková (
CZE)/
Petra Ševčíková (
CZE)
|
GP Czech Cycling Federation-VC Olomouckého kraje
[4]
Czech Republic 25–26 August
|
Sprint
|
Mateusz Rudyk (
POL)
Urszula Łoś (
POL)
|
Maciej Bielecki (
POL)
Nikola Seremak (
POL)
|
Rafał Sarnecki (
POL)
Nikola Sibiak (
POL)
|
Keirin
|
Mateusz Rudyk (
POL)
Nikola Seremak (
POL)
|
Tomáš Bábek (
CZE)
Urszula Łoś (
POL)
|
Martin Čechman (
CZE)
Paulina Petri (
POL)
|
Omnium
|
Matias Malmberg (
DEN)
Daria Pikulik (
POL)
|
Matteo Donegà (
ITA)
Karolina Karasiewicz (
POL)
|
Philip Heijnen (
NED)
Nikol Płosaj (
POL)
|
Points Race
|
Nicolas Pietrula (
CZE)
Daria Pikulik (
POL)
|
Joffrey Degueurce (
FRA)
Gudrun Stock (
GER)
|
Vincent Hoppezak (
NED)
Laura Süßemilch (
GER)
|
Scratch
|
Bartosz Rudyk (
POL)
Daria Pikulik (
POL)
|
Philip Heijnen (
NED)
Lena Charlotte Reißner (
GER)
|
Filippo Ferronato (
ITA)
Wiktoria Pikulik (
POL)
|
Madison
|
Frederik Wandahl (
DEN)/
Matias Malmberg (
DEN)
Daria Pikulik (
POL)/
Wiktoria Pikulik (
POL)
|
Jan Kraus (
CZE)/
Nicolas Pietrula (
CZE)
Gudrun Stock (
GER)/
Lena Charlotte Reißner (
GER)
|
Yacine Chalel (
ALG)/
Didier Baptiste (
FRA)
Karolina Karasiewicz (
POL)/
Patrycja Lorkowska (
POL)
|
Grand Prix of Tula
[5]
Russia 27–29 August
|
Sprint
|
Mikhail Yakovlev (
RUS)
Anastasia Voynova (
RUS)
|
Denis Dmitriev (
RUS)
Yana Tyshchenko (
RUS)
|
Danila Burlakov (
RUS)
Daria Shmeleva (
RUS)
|
Keirin
|
Mikhail Yakovlev (
RUS)
Anastasia Voynova (
RUS)
|
Denis Dmitriev (
RUS)
Daria Shmeleva (
RUS)
|
Ivan Gladyshev (
RUS)
Elena Brejniva (
RUS)
|
Points Race
|
Savva Novikov (
RUS)
Gulnaz Khatuntseva (
RUS)
|
Ivan Gerasimov (
RUS)
Maria Averina (
RUS)
|
Victor Podoynikov (
RUS)
Maria Rostovtseva (
RUS)
|
Scratch
|
Sergey Rostovtsev (
RUS)
Maria Averina (
RUS)
|
Victor Podoynikov (
RUS)
Elena Brejniva (
RUS)
|
Vladimir Ilchenko (
RUS)
Maria Rostovtseva (
RUS)
|
Team Sprint
|
Russia (RUS)
Daniil Komkov
Dmitry Nesterov
Alexander Dubchenko
Russia (RUS)
Yana Tyshchenko
Anastasia Voynova
|
Russia (RUS)
Mikhail Dmitriev
Denis Dmitriev
Alexander Sharapov
Russia (RUS)
Ekaterina Rogovaya
Daria Shmeleva
|
Russia (RUS)
Ivan Gladyshev
Danila Burlakov
Mikhail Yakovlev
Russia (RUS)
Natalia Antonova
Ekaterina Gnidenko
|
Madison
|
Sergey Rostovtsev (
RUS)/
Savva Novikov (
RUS)
Maria Averina (
RUS)/
Gulnaz Khatuntseva (
RUS)
|
Aleksandr Shakotko (
RUS)/
Ivan Gerasimov (
RUS)
Galina Streltsova (
RUS)/
Maria Rostovtseva (
RUS)
|
Sergey Zatsepin (
RUS)/
Vladimir Ilchenko (
RUS)
Victoria Sviridova (
RUS)/
Irina Murzina (
RUS)
|
GP Prostejov - Memorial of Otmar Malecek
[6]
Czech Republic 28–29 August
|
Sprint
|
Martin Čechman (
CZE)
Urszula Łoś (
POL)
|
Tomáš Bábek (
CZE)
Marlena Karwacka (
POL)
|
David Sojka (
CZE)
Nikola Sibiak (
POL)
|
Keirin
|
Martin Čechman (
CZE)
Urszula Łoś (
POL)
|
Tomáš Bábek (
CZE)
Sára Kaňkovská (
CZE)
|
David Sojka (
CZE)
Paulina Petri (
POL)
|
Omnium
|
Francesco Lamon (
ITA)
Daria Pikulik (
POL)
|
Matias Malmberg (
DEN)
Karolina Karasiewicz (
POL)
|
Daniel Staniszewski (
POL)
Nikol Płosaj (
POL)
|
Points Race
|
Wiktoria Pikulik (
POL)
|
Lena Charlotte Reißner (
GER)
|
Nikol Płosaj (
POL)
|
Scratch
|
Philip Heijnen (
NED)
Daria Pikulik (
POL)
|
Damian Sławek (
POL)
Gudrun Stock (
GER)
|
Denis Rugovac (
CZE)
Laura Süßemilch (
GER)
|
Madison
|
Vincent Hoppezak (
NED)/
Philip Heijnen (
NED)
Daria Pikulik (
POL)/
Wiktoria Pikulik (
POL)
|
Michele Scartezzini (
ITA)/
Francesco Lamon (
ITA)
Alžbeta Bačíková (
SVK)/
Gudrun Stock (
GER)
|
Denis Rugovac (
CZE)/
Jan Kraus (
CZE)
Laura Süßemilch (
GER)/
Lena Charlotte Reißner (
GER)
|
Grand Prix Prešov
[7]
Slovakia 30 August–1 September
|
Sprint
|
Mateusz Rudyk (
POL)
Urszula Łoś (
POL)
|
Maximilian Levy (
GER)
Marlena Karwacka (
POL)
|
Rafał Sarnecki (
POL)
Paulina Petri (
POL)
|
Keirin
|
Maximilian Levy (
GER)
Urszula Łoś (
POL)
|
Rafał Sarnecki (
POL)
Marlena Karwacka (
POL)
|
Patryk Rajkowski (
POL)
Paulina Petri (
POL)
|
Omnium
|
Matias Malmberg (
DEN)
|
Denis Rugovac (
CZE)
|
Jan Kraus (
CZE)
|
Scratch
|
Bartosz Rudyk (
POL)
Daria Pikulik (
POL)
|
Matias Malmberg (
DEN)
Nikol Płosaj (
POL)
|
Nicolas Pietrula (
CZE)
Petra Ševčíková (
CZE)
|
Madison
|
Daria Pikulik (
POL)/
Nikol Płosaj (
POL)
|
Kateřina Kohoutková (
CZE)/
Petra Ševčíková (
CZE)
|
Aleksandra Tołomanow (
POL)/
Oliwia Majewska (
POL)
|
Grand Prix of Moscow
[8]
Russia 3–5 September
|
Keirin
|
Mikhail Yakovlev (
RUS)
|
Denis Dmitriev (
RUS)
|
Evgeny Kalmykov (
RUS)
|
Scratch
|
Aleksandr Shakotko (
RUS)
Elena Brejniva (
RUS)
|
Victor Podoynikov (
RUS)
Anastasiya Lukashenko (
RUS)
|
Vladimir Ilchenko (
RUS)
Maria Averina (
RUS)
|
Points Race
|
Gulnaz Khatuntseva (
RUS)
|
Maria Averina (
RUS)
|
Anastasiya Lukashenko (
RUS)
|
Team Sprint
|
Russia (RUS)
Alexander Sharapov (
RUS)
Denis Dmitriev (
RUS)
Nikita Shurshin (
RUS)
Russia (RUS)
Ekaterina Rogovaya (
RUS)
Daria Shmeleva (
RUS)
|
Russia (RUS)
Mihail Smagin (
RUS)
Mikhail Dmitriev (
RUS)
Andrey Kuzmenko (
RUS)
Russia (RUS)
Natalia Antonova (
RUS)
Ksenia Andreeva (
RUS)
|
Belarus (BLR)
Yauhen Veramchuk (
BLR)
Gleb Vishnev (
BLR)
Artsiom Zaitsau (
BLR)
Russia (RUS)
Yana Tyshchenko (
RUS)
Polina Vashchenko (
RUS)
|
GP Framar
[9]
Czech Republic 4–6 September
|
Sprint
|
Jakub Šťastný (
CZE)
Veronika Jaborníková (
CZE)
|
Tomáš Bábek (
CZE)
Sára Kaňkovská (
CZE)
|
David Sojka (
CZE)
Anna Jaborníková (
CZE)
|
Keirin
|
Martin Čechman (
CZE)
|
Matteo Bianchi (
ITA)
|
Tomáš Bábek (
CZE)
|
Omnium
|
Stefano Moro (
ITA)
Anita Stenberg (
NOR)
|
Filippo Ferronato (
ITA)
Petra Ševčíková (
CZE)
|
Denis Rugovac (
CZE)
Kateřina Kohoutková (
CZE)
|
Points Race
|
Nicolas Pietrula (
CZE)
Anita Stenberg (
NOR)
|
Stefano Moro (
ITA)
Francesca Selva (
ITA)
|
Maximilian Schmidbauer (
AUT)
Jarmila Machačová (
CZE)
|
Scratch
|
Mattia Pinazzi (
ITA)
Anita Stenberg (
NOR)
|
Daniel Babor (
CZE)
Francesca Selva (
ITA)
|
Facundo Lezica (
ARG)
Petra Ševčíková (
CZE)
|
Individual Pursuit
|
Jan Kraus (
CZE)
Francesca Selva (
ITA)
|
Nicolas Pietrula (
CZE)
Giorgia Fraiegari (
ITA)
|
Maximilian Schmidbauer (
AUT) —
|
Madison
|
Stefano Moro (
ITA)/
Mattia Pinazzi (
ITA)
Kateřina Kohoutková (
CZE)/
Petra Ševčíková (
CZE)
|
Filippo Ferronato (
ITA)/
Facundo Lezica (
ARG)
Sabina Džerengová (
CZE)/
Dagmar Hejhalová (
CZE)
|
Denis Rugovac (
CZE)/
Pavel Kelemen (
CZE)
Francesca Selva (
ITA)/
Giorgia Fraiegari (
ITA)
|
Grand Prix of Saint Petersburg
Russia 9–12 September
|
Team Sprint
|
Russia (RUS)
Daniil Komkov (
RUS)
Alexander Dubchenko (
RUS)
Pavel Rostov (
RUS)
Dmitriy Nesterov (
RUS)*
Russia (RUS)
Yana Tyshchenko (
RUS)
Serafima Grichina (
RUS)
Anastasiya Sukhareva (
RUS)*
|
Russia (RUS)
Alexander Sharapov (
RUS)
Nikita Shurshin (
RUS)
Denis Dmitriev (
RUS)
Russia (RUS)
Natalia Antonova (
RUS)
Ekaterina Gnidenko (
RUS)
|
Russia (RUS)
Roman Gavrilov (
RUS)
Alexey Tkachev (
RUS)
Kirill Lii (
RUS)
Arkadiy Sapozhnikov (
RUS)*
Belarus (BLR)
Dziyana Miadzvetskaya (
BLR)
Yuliya Manets (
BLR)
|
Scratch
|
Kiryl Prymakou (
BLR)
Ekaterina Koroleva (
RUS)
|
Victor Podoynikov (
RUS)
Maria Averina (
RUS)
|
Aliaksei Shmanstar (
BLR)
Elena Brejniva (
RUS)
|
Sprint
|
Denis Dmitriev (
RUS)
Yana Tyshchenko (
RUS)
|
Mikhail Yakovlev (
RUS)
Serafima Grichina (
RUS)
|
Danila Burlakov (
RUS)
Ksenia Andreeva (
RUS)
|
Points Race
|
Kiryl Prymakou (
BLR)
Maria Averina (
RUS)
|
Artur Kiryievich (
BLR)
Dziyana Lebedz (
BLR)
|
Aliaksei Shmanstar (
BLR)
Angelina Antipova (
RUS)
|
Madison
|
Artur Kiryievich (
BLR)/
Uladzislau Sauchyts (
BLR)
Angelina Antipova (
RUS)/
Olga Nikishina (
RUS)
|
Kiryl Prymakou (
BLR)/
Mark Grinkevich (
BLR)
Dziyana Lebedz (
BLR)/
Anastasiya Bahdanava (
BLR)
|
Nikita Semashko (
BLR)/
Eduard Ksiandzou (
BLR)
Sofia Volodina (
RUS)/
Alina Melikhova (
RUS)
|
Keirin
|
Denis Dmitriev (
RUS)
Ekaterina Gnidenko (
RUS)
|
Alexander Dubchenko (
RUS)
Serafima Grichina (
RUS)
|
Alexey Tkachev (
RUS)
Elena Brejniva (
RUS)
|
16è Trofeu Internacional Ciutat de Barcelona - Memorial Miquel Poblet
[10]
Spain 12 September
|
Keirin
|
Gerard García Gómez (
ESP)
Helena Casas (
ESP)
|
Itmar Esteban Herraiz (
ESP)
Laura Rodríguez Cordero (
ESP)
|
Manel Usach Sancho (
ESP)
Andrea Ortiz De La Cabada (
VEN)
|
Omnium
|
Iúri Leitão (
POR)
Anita Stenberg (
NOR)
|
Juan José Lobato (
ESP)
Eukene Larrarte Arteaga (
ESP)
|
Illart Zuazubiskar (
ESP)
Tania Calvo (
ESP)
|
Madison
|
Iúri Leitão (
POR)/
Felix English (
IRL)
Eukene Larrarte Arteaga (
ESP)/
Tania Calvo (
ESP)
|
Yacine Chalel (
ALG)/
Didier Baptiste (
FRA)
Marga López (
ESP)/
Nekane Gómez (
ESP)
|
Santiago Cadavid Rivera (
GBR)/
Louis Bilyard (
IRL)
Fanny Cauchois (
FRA)/
Garazi Estévez Güede (
ESP)
|
Grand Prix Favorite Brno
[11]
Czech Republic 24–25 September
|
Omnium
|
Daniel Staniszewski (
POL)
Rachele Barbieri (
ITA)
|
Lindsay De Vylder (
BEL)
Łucja Pietrzak (
POL)
|
Richard Banusch (
GER)
Nikol Płosaj (
POL)
|
Madison
|
Lindsay De Vylder (
BEL)/
Jules Hesters (
BEL)
Nikol Płosaj (
POL)/
Łucja Pietrzak (
POL)
|
Petr Kelemen (
CZE)/
Daniel Babor (
CZE)
Finja Smekal (
GER)/
Lea Lin Teutenberg (
GER)
|
Michele Scartezzini (
ITA)/
Mattia Pinazzi (
ITA)
Rachele Barbieri (
ITA)/
Francesca Selva (
ITA)
|
3 Jours d'Aigle
[12]
Switzerland 1–3 October
|
Elimination Race
|
Fabio Van den Bossche (
BEL)
Clara Copponi (
FRA)
|
Claudio Imhof (
SUI)
Rachele Barbieri (
ITA)
|
Henry Lawton (
GBR)
Victoire Berteau (
FRA)
|
Omnium
|
Kenny De Ketele (
BEL)
Silvia Zanardi (
ITA)
|
Fabio Van den Bossche (
BEL)
Jolien D'Hoore (
BEL)
|
Donavan Grondin (
FRA)
Lotte Kopecky (
BEL)
|
Points Race
|
Fabio Van den Bossche (
BEL)
Marie Le Net (
FRA)
|
Joffrey Degueurce (
FRA)
Jolien D'Hoore (
BEL)
|
Kévin Vauquelin (
FRA)
Marion Borras (
FRA)
|
Scratch
|
Donavan Grondin (
FRA)
Jolien D'Hoore (
BEL)
|
Tristan Marguet (
SUI)
Chiara Consonni (
ITA)
|
Fabio Van den Bossche (
BEL)
Marie Le Net (
FRA)
|
Individual Pursuit
|
Jonathan Milan (
ITA)
Martina Alzini (
ITA)
|
Claudio Imhof (
SUI)
Marion Borras (
FRA)
|
Kévin Vauquelin (
FRA)
Aline Seitz (
SUI)
|
Madison
|
Théry Schir (
SUI)/
Robin Froidevaux (
SUI)
Lotte Kopecky (
BEL)/
Jolien D'Hoore (
BEL)
|
Donavan Grondin (
FRA)/
Morgan Kneisky (
FRA)
Clara Copponi (
FRA)/
Victoire Berteau (
FRA)
|
Kenny De Ketele (
BEL)/
Jules Hesters (
BEL)
Marion Borras (
FRA)/
Marie Le Net (
FRA)
|
Evento Internacional de Pista Cali Panamericana
[13]
Colombia 11 December
|
Sprint
|
Kevin Quintero (
COL)
Martha Bayona (
COL)
|
Cristian Ortega Fontalvo (
COL)
Jessica Salazar (
MEX)
|
Rubén Murillo (
COL)
Yuli Verdugo (
MEX)
|
Keirin
|
Kevin Quintero (
COL)
Daniela Gaxiola (
MEX)
|
Santiago Ramírez (
COL)
Martha Bayona (
COL)
|
Brandon Pineda (
GUA)
Joanne Rodríguez Hacohen (
GUA)
|
Omnium
|
Jordan Parra (
COL)
Lizbeth Salazar (
MEX)
|
Ángel Pulgar (
VEN)
Milena Salcedo (
COL)
|
Samuel Hauane Reikdal Stachera (
BRA)
Denisse Ahumada (
CHI)
|
Madison
|
Felipe Peñaloza (
CHI)/
Antonio Cabrera (
CHI)
Yareli Acevedo (
MEX)/
Victoria Velasco (
MEX)
|
Brayan Sánchez (
COL)/
Juan Arango (
COL)
Lina Hernández (
COL)/
Lina Rojas (
COL)
|
José Muñiz Vázquez (
MEX)/
Ricardo Peña Salas (
MEX)
Jessica Parra (
COL)/
Tatiana Dueñas (
COL)
|
Evento Internacional Ciudad de Cali
[14]
Colombia 12 December
|
Sprint
|
Kevin Quintero (
COL)
Daniela Gaxiola (
MEX)
|
Santiago Ramírez (
COL)
Rubén Murillo (
COL)
Jessica Salazar (
MEX)
|
Not awarded
Martha Bayona (
COL)
|
Keirin
|
Kevin Quintero (
COL)
Yuli Verdugo (
MEX)
|
Santiago Ramírez (
COL)
Martha Bayona (
COL)
|
Juan Carlos Ruiz Terán (
MEX)
Juliana Gaviria (
COL)
|
Omnium
|
José Manuel Gutiérrez (
COL)
Milena Salcedo (
COL)
|
Tomas Aguirre (
MEX)
Alice Tamirys Leite De Melo (
BRA)
|
Jordan Parra (
COL)
Sofía Arreola (
MEX)
|
Madison
|
José Muñiz Vázquez (
MEX)/
Ricardo Peña Salas (
MEX)
Lizbeth Salazar (
MEX)/
Victoria Velasco (
MEX)
|
Antonio Cabrera (
CHI)/
Felipe Peñaloza (
CHI)
Lina Hernández (
COL)/
Lina Rojas (
COL)
|
Brayan Sánchez (
COL)/
Juan Arango (
COL)
Paola Muñoz (
CHI)/
Aranza Villalón (
CHI)
|
Torneo Internacional de Pista "Cali Panamericana"
[15]
Colombia 13 December
|
Sprint
|
Kevin Quintero (
COL)
Daniela Gaxiola (
MEX)
|
Rubén Murillo (
COL)
Yuli Verdugo (
MEX)
|
Santiago Ramírez (
COL)
Martha Bayona (
COL)
|
Keirin
|
Kevin Quintero (
COL)
Martha Bayona (
COL)
|
Juan Carlos Ruiz Terán (
MEX)
Juliana Gaviria (
COL)
|
Samir Felipe Cambindo (
COL)
Jessica Salazar (
MEX)
|
Omnium
|
Juan Arango (
COL)
Lizbeth Salazar (
MEX)
|
Pedro Rodríguez (
ECU)
Lina Hernández (
COL)
|
Ricardo Pereira Dalamaria (
BRA)
Sofía Arreola (
MEX)
|
Madison
|
Brayan Sánchez (
COL)/
Jordan Parra (
COL)
Victoria Velasco (
MEX)/
Yareli Acevedo (
MEX)
|
Carlos Tobón (
COL)/
Marvin Angarita (
COL)
Milena Salcedo (
COL)/
Lina Rojas (
COL)
|
Felipe Peñaloza (
CHI)/
Antonio Cabrera (
CHI)
Tatiana Dueñas (
COL)/
Jessica Parra (
COL)
|