←
2019
2023 → |
The 2021 of the Transat Jacques Vabre was the 15th edition edition and was raced from Le Havre, France, to Fort de France, Martinique. [1]
Pos. | Crew | Boat Name | Year | Date Finish | Elapsed Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Franck Cammas (
FRA) Charles Caudrelier ( FRA) |
Maxi Edmond de Rothschild | 2017 | Tue 23 Nov – 15h16 | 16d 01h 49m 16s |
2 |
François Gabart (
FRA) Tom Laperche ( FRA) |
SVR-Lazartigue | 2021 | Tue 23 Nov – 23h13 | 16d 09h 46m 11s |
3 |
Armel Le Cléac'h (
FRA) Kevin Escoffier ( FRA) |
Banque Populaire XI | 2021 | Wed 24 Nov – 00h06 | 16d 10h 39m 20s |
4 |
Yves Le Blevec (
FRA) Anthony Marchand ( FRA) |
Actual Ultim 3 | 2015 | Thu 25 Nov – 23h46 | 18d 10h 19m 15s |
5 |
Thomas Coville (
FRA) Thomas Rouxel ( FRA) |
Sodebo ultim 3 | 2019 | Sat 27 Nov – 03h59 | 19d 14h 32m 41s |
Pos. | Crew | Boat Name | Boat Age | Date Finish | Elapsed Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Ruyant (
FRA) Morgan Lagravière ( FRA) |
Linked Out | 2019 | 25-11 | 18d 01h 21m 10s |
2 |
Charlie Dalin (
FRA) Paul Meilhat ( FRA) |
Apivia | 2019 | 26-11 | 18d 21h 33m 31s |
3 |
Jérémie Beyou (
FRA) Christopher Pratt ( FRA) |
Charal | 2018 | 27-11 | 19d 14h 59m 36s |
4 |
Sébastien Simon (
FRA) Yann Eliès ( FRA) |
Arkea-Paprec | 2019 | 28-11 | 20d 17h 08m 30s |
5 |
Samantha Davies (
GBR) Nicolas Lunven ( FRA) |
Initiatives-Cœur | 2010 | 28-11 | 20d 17h 30m 10s |
6 |
Giancarlo Pedote (
ITA) Martin Le Pape ( FRA) |
Prysmian Group | 2015 | 28-11 | 20d 19h 17m 54s |
7 |
Romain Attanasio (
FRA) Sébastien Marsset ( FRA) |
Fortinet-Best Western | 2015 | 28-11 | 20d 20h 10m 10s |
8 |
Nicolas Troussel (
FRA) Sébastien Josse ( FRA) |
Corum L'Épargne | 2020 | 28-11 | 20d 21h 15m 49s |
9 |
Yannick Bestaven (
FRA) Jean-Marie Dauris ( FRA) |
Maître Coq IV | 2015 | 28-11 | 21d 00h 22m 53s |
10 |
Fabrice Amedeo (
FRA) Loïs Berrehar ( FRA) |
Nexans-Art & Fenêtres | 2015 | 28-11 | 21d 03h 44m 22s |
11 |
Damien Seguin (
FRA) Benjamin Dutreux ( FRA) |
Groupe Apicil | 2008 | 28-11 | 21d 07h 41m 21s |
12 |
Isabelle Joschke (
FRA) Fabien Delahaye ( FRA) |
MACSF | 2007 | 28-11 | 21d 11h 04m 33s |
13 |
Charlie Enright (
USA) Pascal Bidégorry ( FRA) |
11th Hour Racing-Mālama | 2021 | 28-11 | 21d 13h 37m 20s |
14 |
Louis Duc (
FRA) Marie Tabarly ( FRA) |
Kostum-Lantana Paysage | 2006 | 29-11 | 21d 20h 45m 54s |
15 |
Stéphane Le Diraison (
FRA) Didac Costa ( ESP) |
Time for Oceans | 2007 | 29-11 | 21d 21h 38m 14s |
16 |
Arnaud Boissières (
FRA) Rodolphe Sepho ( FRA) |
La Mie Câline Artisans Artipôle |
2007 | 29-11 | 22d 00h 12m 13s |
17 |
Clément Giraud (
FRA) Erik Nigon ( FRA) |
Compagnie du lit / Jiliti | 2006 | 29-11 | 22d 01h 26m 29s |
18 |
Manuel Cousin (
FRA) Alexia Barrier ( FRA) |
Groupe Setin-4MyPlanet | 2007 | 29-11 | 22d 03h 11m 21s |
19 |
Denis Van Weynbergh (
BEL) Tanguy Le Turquais ( FRA) |
Laboratoires de Biarritz | 2014 | 01-12 | 24d 06h 12m 34s |
20 |
Antoine Cornic (
FRA) Jean-Charles Luro ( FRA) |
Ebac | 2005 | 02-12 | 24d 22h 58m 32s |
RET |
Justine Mettraux (
SUI) Simon Fisher ( GBR) |
11th Hour Racing-Alaka'i | 2015 | 10 November Dismasted | |
RET |
Louis Burton (
FRA) Davy Beaudart ( FRA) |
Bureau Vallée 3 | 2020 | 7 November Dismasted |
Pos. | Crew | Boat Name | Boat Age | Date Finish | Elapsed Time | Notes | Ref. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sébastien Rogues (
FRA) Matthieu Souben ( FRA) |
Primonial | Tue 23 Nov – 02h54 | 15d 13h 27m 14s | |||
2 |
Erwan Le Roux (
FRA) Xavier Macaire ( FRA) |
Koesio | Tue 23 Nov – 05h22 | 15d 15h 55m 12s | |||
3 |
Sam Goodchild (
GBR) Aymeric Chappellier ( FRA) |
LEYTON | Tue 23 Nov – 06h42 | 15d 17h 15m 43s | |||
4 |
Thibaut Vauchel Camus (
FRA) Frédéric Duthil ( FRA) |
Solidaires En Peloton | Tue 23 Nov – 20h16 | 16d 06h 49m 35s | |||
5 |
Armel Tripon (
FRA) Benoit Marie ( FRA) |
Les P'tits Doudous | Tue 23 Nov – 20h28 | 16d 07h 01m 22s | |||
6 |
Gilles Lamiré (
FRA) Yvan Bourgnon ( FRA) |
Groupe GCA – 1001 Sourires | Wed 24 Nov – 03h28 | 16d 14h 01m 21s | |||
7 |
Quentin Vlamynck (
FRA) Lalou Roucayrol ( FRA) |
Arkema 4 | Wed 24 Nov – 16h08 | 17d 02h 41m 09s |
Pos. | Crew | Sail No. | Boat Name | Date Finish | Elapsed Time | Notes | Ref. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Antoine Carpentier (
FRA) Pablo Santurde Del Arco ( ESP) |
161 | Redman | Mon 29 Nov – 12h00 | 21d 22h 33m 30s | ||
2 |
Valentin Gautier (
SUI) Simon Koster ( SUI) |
159 | Banque du Léman | Mon 29 Nov – 13h04 | 21d 23h 37m 38s | ||
3 |
Cédric Château (
FRA) Jérémie Mion ( FRA) |
172 | Seafrigo – Sogestran | Mon 29 Nov – 13h38 | 21d 23h 37m 53s | ||
4 |
Jonas Gerckens (
BEL) Benoit Hantzperg ( FRA) |
164 | Volvo | Mon 29 Nov – 13h58 | 22d 00h 31m 04s | ||
5 |
Luke Berry (
FRA) Achille Nebout ( FRA) |
153 | Lamotte Module Création | Mon 29 Nov – 14h32 | 22d 01h 05m 49s | ||
6 |
Nicolas Jossier (
FRA) Alexis Loison ( FRA) |
154 | La Manche #EvidenceNautique | Mon 29 Nov – 15h52 | 22d 02h 25m 07s | ||
7 |
Emmanuel Le Roch (
FRA) Pierre Quiroga ( FRA) |
165 | Edenred | Mon 29 Nov – 16h34 | 22d 03h 07m 53s | ||
8 |
Pierre Casenave-Péré (
FRA) Kevin Bloch ( FRA) |
145 | Legallais | Mon 29 Nov – 17h44 | 22d 04h 17m 22s | ||
9 |
Amélie Grassi (
FRA) Marie Riou ( FRA) |
170 | LA BOULANGERE BIO | Mon 29 Nov – 17h56 | 22d 04h 29m 20s | ||
10 |
Jean Galfione (
FRA) Eric Péron ( FRA) |
163 | Serenis Consulting | Mon 29 Nov – 18h42 | 22d 05h 15m 20s | ||
11 |
Brian Thompson (
GBR) Alister Richardson ( GBR) |
137 | Tquila | Mon 29 Nov – 19h38 | 22d 06h 11m 08s | ||
12 |
Axel Trehin (
FRA) Frédéric Denis ( FRA) |
162 | Project Rescue Ocean | Mon 29 Nov – 20h10 | 22d 06h 43m 50s | ||
13 |
Nicolas D'Estais (
FRA) Erwan Le Draoulec ( FRA) |
167 | Emile Henry – Happyvore | Mon 29 Nov – 20h50 | 22d 07h 23m 30s | ||
14 |
Ian Lipinski (
FRA) Julien Pulvé ( FRA) |
158 | Crédit Mutuel | Tue 30 Nov – 00h07 | 22d 10h 40m 58s | ||
15 |
Charles-Louis Mourruau (
FRA) Andrea Fantini ( ITA) |
156 | Guidi | Tue 30 Nov – 01h00 | 22d 11h 33m 57s | ||
16 |
Antoine Magré (
FRA) Olivier Magré ( FRA) |
160 | E.Leclerc Ville-La-Grand | Tue 30 Nov – 03h25 | 22d 13h 58m30s | ||
17 |
Ivica Kostelic (
CRO) Calliste Antoine ( FRA) |
130 | Croatia Full Of Life | Tue 30 Nov – 03h56 | 22d 14h 29m 51s | ||
18 |
Masa Suzuki (
JPN) Anne Beaugé ( FRA) |
101 | Milai | Tue 30 Nov – 07h26 | 22d 17h 59m 30s | ||
19 |
Renaud Courbon (
FRA) Guillaume Pirouelle ( FRA) |
133 | Clown-hop | Tue 30 Nov – 09h55 | 22d 20h 28m 54s | ||
20 |
Hervé Thomas (
FRA) Gérald Véniard ( FRA) |
149 | Saint Yves Services ODEGAM | Tue 30 Nov – 12h20 | 22d 22h 53m 26s | ||
21 |
Maxime Cauwe (
FRA) Jules Bonnier ( FRA) |
98 | Avanade | Tue 30 Nov – 13h24 | 22d 23h 57m 46s | ||
22 |
Aurélien Ducroz (
FRA) David Sineau ( FRA) |
166 | Crosscall | Tue 30 Nov – 14h05 | 23d 00h 38m 01s | ||
23 |
Matthieu Perraut (
FRA) William Mathelin Moreaux ( FRA) |
131 | Inter Invest | Tue 30 Nov – 16h16 | 23d 02h 49m 10s | ||
24 |
Jean-Pierre Balmes (
FRA) Laurent Camprubi ( FRA) |
148 | FullSave | Tue 30 Nov – 22h48 | 23d 09h 21m 28s | ||
25 |
Pierre-Louis Attwell (
FRA) Maxime Bensa ( FRA) |
135 | Vogue avec un Crohn | Wed 01 Dec – 00h45 | 23d 11h 18m 20s | ||
26 |
Stan Thuret (
FRA) Mathieu Crepel ( FRA) |
147 | EVERIAL | Wed 01 Dec – 01h08 | 23d 11h 41m 44s | ||
27 |
Didier Le Vourch (
FRA) Olivier Delrieu ( FRA) |
134 | Vicitan | Wed 01 Dec – 02h42 | 23d 13h 15m 27s | ||
28 |
Victor Jost (
FRA) Enguerrand Granoux ( FRA) |
115 | Exploring Tech for good | Wed 01 Dec – 03h41 | 23d 14h 14m 26s | ||
29 |
Sébastien Audigane (
FRA) François Jambou ( FRA) |
151 | Entrepreneurs pour la planète | Wed 01 Dec – 09h39 | 23d 20h 12m 28s | ||
30 |
Simon Kervarrec (
FRA) Yannick Kervarrec ( FRA) |
141 | Leclerc Samsic | Thu 02 Dec – 02h21 | 24d 12h 54m 07s | ||
31 |
Clara Fortin (
FRA) Martin Louchart ( FRA) |
155 | Randstad-Ausy | Thu 02 Dec – 03h04 | 24d 13h 37m 43s | ||
32 |
Nicolas Lemarchand (
FRA) Thimoté Polet ( FRA) |
100 | Entraide Marine | Thu 02 Dec – 09h02 | 24d 19h 35m 39s | ||
33 |
Thibaut Lefevere (
FRA) Thomas Bulcke ( FRA) |
157 | Free Dom | Thu 02 Dec – 09h28 | 24d 20h 01m 45s | ||
34 |
Jean Edouard Criquioche (
FRA) Eric Baray ( FRA) |
103 | Groupe G2C – La Martinique | Thu 02 Dec – 13h40 | 25d 00h 13m 52s | ||
35 |
Alex Mehran Jr (
USA) Merfyn Owen ( GBR) |
132 | Polka Dot | Thu 02 Dec – 15h14 | 25d 01h 47m 46s | ||
36 |
Frans Budel (
FRA) Ysbrand Endt ( FRA) |
44 | Sec Hayai | Fri 03 Dec – 11h38 | 25d 22h 11m 43s | ||
37 |
Florian Gueguen (
FRA) Raphael Auffret ( FRA) |
104 | Equipe Voile Parkinson | Fri 03 Dec – 11h58 | 25d 22h 31m 03s | ||
38 |
Julia Courtois (
FRA) Jeanne Courtois ( FRA) |
139 | Saint James – Biscuiterie de l'Abbaye | Fri 03 Dec – 12h15 | 26d 00h 48m 53s | ||
39 |
Kieran Le Borgne (
FRA) Jean-Jacques Le Borgne ( FRA) |
88 | Recycleurs Bretons – Navaleo | Fri 03 Dec – 18h10 | 26d 04h 43m 08s | ||
40 |
Baptiste Hulin (
FRA) Christophe Bachmann ( FRA) |
152 | Rennes.Saint-Malo – Rêves | Sat 04 Dec – 03h19 | 26d 13h 52m 36s | ||
41 |
Ryan Barkey (
CAN) Melodie Schaffer ( CAN) |
128 | Stormtech | Sat 04 Dec – 06h29 | 26d 17h 02m 28s | ||
42 |
Morgane Ursault Poupon (
FRA) Julia Virat ( FRA) |
30 | UP SAILING Unis pour la planète | Sun 05 Dec – 03h50 | 27d 14h 23m 46s | ||
43 |
Georges Guiguen (
FRA) Morgann Pinson ( FRA) |
1 | Terre Exotique | Sun 05 Dec – 12h31 | 27d 23h 04m 06s | ||
ABN |
Tanguy Duchatelet (
FRA) Fabrice Renouard ( FRA) |
140 | LENZI – Lanternes de Paris | ||||
ABN |
Kito de Pavant (
FRA) Gwen Gbick ( FRA) |
142 | HBF – Reforest'action |
←
2019
2023 → |
The 2021 of the Transat Jacques Vabre was the 15th edition edition and was raced from Le Havre, France, to Fort de France, Martinique. [1]
Pos. | Crew | Boat Name | Year | Date Finish | Elapsed Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Franck Cammas (
FRA) Charles Caudrelier ( FRA) |
Maxi Edmond de Rothschild | 2017 | Tue 23 Nov – 15h16 | 16d 01h 49m 16s |
2 |
François Gabart (
FRA) Tom Laperche ( FRA) |
SVR-Lazartigue | 2021 | Tue 23 Nov – 23h13 | 16d 09h 46m 11s |
3 |
Armel Le Cléac'h (
FRA) Kevin Escoffier ( FRA) |
Banque Populaire XI | 2021 | Wed 24 Nov – 00h06 | 16d 10h 39m 20s |
4 |
Yves Le Blevec (
FRA) Anthony Marchand ( FRA) |
Actual Ultim 3 | 2015 | Thu 25 Nov – 23h46 | 18d 10h 19m 15s |
5 |
Thomas Coville (
FRA) Thomas Rouxel ( FRA) |
Sodebo ultim 3 | 2019 | Sat 27 Nov – 03h59 | 19d 14h 32m 41s |
Pos. | Crew | Boat Name | Boat Age | Date Finish | Elapsed Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Ruyant (
FRA) Morgan Lagravière ( FRA) |
Linked Out | 2019 | 25-11 | 18d 01h 21m 10s |
2 |
Charlie Dalin (
FRA) Paul Meilhat ( FRA) |
Apivia | 2019 | 26-11 | 18d 21h 33m 31s |
3 |
Jérémie Beyou (
FRA) Christopher Pratt ( FRA) |
Charal | 2018 | 27-11 | 19d 14h 59m 36s |
4 |
Sébastien Simon (
FRA) Yann Eliès ( FRA) |
Arkea-Paprec | 2019 | 28-11 | 20d 17h 08m 30s |
5 |
Samantha Davies (
GBR) Nicolas Lunven ( FRA) |
Initiatives-Cœur | 2010 | 28-11 | 20d 17h 30m 10s |
6 |
Giancarlo Pedote (
ITA) Martin Le Pape ( FRA) |
Prysmian Group | 2015 | 28-11 | 20d 19h 17m 54s |
7 |
Romain Attanasio (
FRA) Sébastien Marsset ( FRA) |
Fortinet-Best Western | 2015 | 28-11 | 20d 20h 10m 10s |
8 |
Nicolas Troussel (
FRA) Sébastien Josse ( FRA) |
Corum L'Épargne | 2020 | 28-11 | 20d 21h 15m 49s |
9 |
Yannick Bestaven (
FRA) Jean-Marie Dauris ( FRA) |
Maître Coq IV | 2015 | 28-11 | 21d 00h 22m 53s |
10 |
Fabrice Amedeo (
FRA) Loïs Berrehar ( FRA) |
Nexans-Art & Fenêtres | 2015 | 28-11 | 21d 03h 44m 22s |
11 |
Damien Seguin (
FRA) Benjamin Dutreux ( FRA) |
Groupe Apicil | 2008 | 28-11 | 21d 07h 41m 21s |
12 |
Isabelle Joschke (
FRA) Fabien Delahaye ( FRA) |
MACSF | 2007 | 28-11 | 21d 11h 04m 33s |
13 |
Charlie Enright (
USA) Pascal Bidégorry ( FRA) |
11th Hour Racing-Mālama | 2021 | 28-11 | 21d 13h 37m 20s |
14 |
Louis Duc (
FRA) Marie Tabarly ( FRA) |
Kostum-Lantana Paysage | 2006 | 29-11 | 21d 20h 45m 54s |
15 |
Stéphane Le Diraison (
FRA) Didac Costa ( ESP) |
Time for Oceans | 2007 | 29-11 | 21d 21h 38m 14s |
16 |
Arnaud Boissières (
FRA) Rodolphe Sepho ( FRA) |
La Mie Câline Artisans Artipôle |
2007 | 29-11 | 22d 00h 12m 13s |
17 |
Clément Giraud (
FRA) Erik Nigon ( FRA) |
Compagnie du lit / Jiliti | 2006 | 29-11 | 22d 01h 26m 29s |
18 |
Manuel Cousin (
FRA) Alexia Barrier ( FRA) |
Groupe Setin-4MyPlanet | 2007 | 29-11 | 22d 03h 11m 21s |
19 |
Denis Van Weynbergh (
BEL) Tanguy Le Turquais ( FRA) |
Laboratoires de Biarritz | 2014 | 01-12 | 24d 06h 12m 34s |
20 |
Antoine Cornic (
FRA) Jean-Charles Luro ( FRA) |
Ebac | 2005 | 02-12 | 24d 22h 58m 32s |
RET |
Justine Mettraux (
SUI) Simon Fisher ( GBR) |
11th Hour Racing-Alaka'i | 2015 | 10 November Dismasted | |
RET |
Louis Burton (
FRA) Davy Beaudart ( FRA) |
Bureau Vallée 3 | 2020 | 7 November Dismasted |
Pos. | Crew | Boat Name | Boat Age | Date Finish | Elapsed Time | Notes | Ref. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sébastien Rogues (
FRA) Matthieu Souben ( FRA) |
Primonial | Tue 23 Nov – 02h54 | 15d 13h 27m 14s | |||
2 |
Erwan Le Roux (
FRA) Xavier Macaire ( FRA) |
Koesio | Tue 23 Nov – 05h22 | 15d 15h 55m 12s | |||
3 |
Sam Goodchild (
GBR) Aymeric Chappellier ( FRA) |
LEYTON | Tue 23 Nov – 06h42 | 15d 17h 15m 43s | |||
4 |
Thibaut Vauchel Camus (
FRA) Frédéric Duthil ( FRA) |
Solidaires En Peloton | Tue 23 Nov – 20h16 | 16d 06h 49m 35s | |||
5 |
Armel Tripon (
FRA) Benoit Marie ( FRA) |
Les P'tits Doudous | Tue 23 Nov – 20h28 | 16d 07h 01m 22s | |||
6 |
Gilles Lamiré (
FRA) Yvan Bourgnon ( FRA) |
Groupe GCA – 1001 Sourires | Wed 24 Nov – 03h28 | 16d 14h 01m 21s | |||
7 |
Quentin Vlamynck (
FRA) Lalou Roucayrol ( FRA) |
Arkema 4 | Wed 24 Nov – 16h08 | 17d 02h 41m 09s |
Pos. | Crew | Sail No. | Boat Name | Date Finish | Elapsed Time | Notes | Ref. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Antoine Carpentier (
FRA) Pablo Santurde Del Arco ( ESP) |
161 | Redman | Mon 29 Nov – 12h00 | 21d 22h 33m 30s | ||
2 |
Valentin Gautier (
SUI) Simon Koster ( SUI) |
159 | Banque du Léman | Mon 29 Nov – 13h04 | 21d 23h 37m 38s | ||
3 |
Cédric Château (
FRA) Jérémie Mion ( FRA) |
172 | Seafrigo – Sogestran | Mon 29 Nov – 13h38 | 21d 23h 37m 53s | ||
4 |
Jonas Gerckens (
BEL) Benoit Hantzperg ( FRA) |
164 | Volvo | Mon 29 Nov – 13h58 | 22d 00h 31m 04s | ||
5 |
Luke Berry (
FRA) Achille Nebout ( FRA) |
153 | Lamotte Module Création | Mon 29 Nov – 14h32 | 22d 01h 05m 49s | ||
6 |
Nicolas Jossier (
FRA) Alexis Loison ( FRA) |
154 | La Manche #EvidenceNautique | Mon 29 Nov – 15h52 | 22d 02h 25m 07s | ||
7 |
Emmanuel Le Roch (
FRA) Pierre Quiroga ( FRA) |
165 | Edenred | Mon 29 Nov – 16h34 | 22d 03h 07m 53s | ||
8 |
Pierre Casenave-Péré (
FRA) Kevin Bloch ( FRA) |
145 | Legallais | Mon 29 Nov – 17h44 | 22d 04h 17m 22s | ||
9 |
Amélie Grassi (
FRA) Marie Riou ( FRA) |
170 | LA BOULANGERE BIO | Mon 29 Nov – 17h56 | 22d 04h 29m 20s | ||
10 |
Jean Galfione (
FRA) Eric Péron ( FRA) |
163 | Serenis Consulting | Mon 29 Nov – 18h42 | 22d 05h 15m 20s | ||
11 |
Brian Thompson (
GBR) Alister Richardson ( GBR) |
137 | Tquila | Mon 29 Nov – 19h38 | 22d 06h 11m 08s | ||
12 |
Axel Trehin (
FRA) Frédéric Denis ( FRA) |
162 | Project Rescue Ocean | Mon 29 Nov – 20h10 | 22d 06h 43m 50s | ||
13 |
Nicolas D'Estais (
FRA) Erwan Le Draoulec ( FRA) |
167 | Emile Henry – Happyvore | Mon 29 Nov – 20h50 | 22d 07h 23m 30s | ||
14 |
Ian Lipinski (
FRA) Julien Pulvé ( FRA) |
158 | Crédit Mutuel | Tue 30 Nov – 00h07 | 22d 10h 40m 58s | ||
15 |
Charles-Louis Mourruau (
FRA) Andrea Fantini ( ITA) |
156 | Guidi | Tue 30 Nov – 01h00 | 22d 11h 33m 57s | ||
16 |
Antoine Magré (
FRA) Olivier Magré ( FRA) |
160 | E.Leclerc Ville-La-Grand | Tue 30 Nov – 03h25 | 22d 13h 58m30s | ||
17 |
Ivica Kostelic (
CRO) Calliste Antoine ( FRA) |
130 | Croatia Full Of Life | Tue 30 Nov – 03h56 | 22d 14h 29m 51s | ||
18 |
Masa Suzuki (
JPN) Anne Beaugé ( FRA) |
101 | Milai | Tue 30 Nov – 07h26 | 22d 17h 59m 30s | ||
19 |
Renaud Courbon (
FRA) Guillaume Pirouelle ( FRA) |
133 | Clown-hop | Tue 30 Nov – 09h55 | 22d 20h 28m 54s | ||
20 |
Hervé Thomas (
FRA) Gérald Véniard ( FRA) |
149 | Saint Yves Services ODEGAM | Tue 30 Nov – 12h20 | 22d 22h 53m 26s | ||
21 |
Maxime Cauwe (
FRA) Jules Bonnier ( FRA) |
98 | Avanade | Tue 30 Nov – 13h24 | 22d 23h 57m 46s | ||
22 |
Aurélien Ducroz (
FRA) David Sineau ( FRA) |
166 | Crosscall | Tue 30 Nov – 14h05 | 23d 00h 38m 01s | ||
23 |
Matthieu Perraut (
FRA) William Mathelin Moreaux ( FRA) |
131 | Inter Invest | Tue 30 Nov – 16h16 | 23d 02h 49m 10s | ||
24 |
Jean-Pierre Balmes (
FRA) Laurent Camprubi ( FRA) |
148 | FullSave | Tue 30 Nov – 22h48 | 23d 09h 21m 28s | ||
25 |
Pierre-Louis Attwell (
FRA) Maxime Bensa ( FRA) |
135 | Vogue avec un Crohn | Wed 01 Dec – 00h45 | 23d 11h 18m 20s | ||
26 |
Stan Thuret (
FRA) Mathieu Crepel ( FRA) |
147 | EVERIAL | Wed 01 Dec – 01h08 | 23d 11h 41m 44s | ||
27 |
Didier Le Vourch (
FRA) Olivier Delrieu ( FRA) |
134 | Vicitan | Wed 01 Dec – 02h42 | 23d 13h 15m 27s | ||
28 |
Victor Jost (
FRA) Enguerrand Granoux ( FRA) |
115 | Exploring Tech for good | Wed 01 Dec – 03h41 | 23d 14h 14m 26s | ||
29 |
Sébastien Audigane (
FRA) François Jambou ( FRA) |
151 | Entrepreneurs pour la planète | Wed 01 Dec – 09h39 | 23d 20h 12m 28s | ||
30 |
Simon Kervarrec (
FRA) Yannick Kervarrec ( FRA) |
141 | Leclerc Samsic | Thu 02 Dec – 02h21 | 24d 12h 54m 07s | ||
31 |
Clara Fortin (
FRA) Martin Louchart ( FRA) |
155 | Randstad-Ausy | Thu 02 Dec – 03h04 | 24d 13h 37m 43s | ||
32 |
Nicolas Lemarchand (
FRA) Thimoté Polet ( FRA) |
100 | Entraide Marine | Thu 02 Dec – 09h02 | 24d 19h 35m 39s | ||
33 |
Thibaut Lefevere (
FRA) Thomas Bulcke ( FRA) |
157 | Free Dom | Thu 02 Dec – 09h28 | 24d 20h 01m 45s | ||
34 |
Jean Edouard Criquioche (
FRA) Eric Baray ( FRA) |
103 | Groupe G2C – La Martinique | Thu 02 Dec – 13h40 | 25d 00h 13m 52s | ||
35 |
Alex Mehran Jr (
USA) Merfyn Owen ( GBR) |
132 | Polka Dot | Thu 02 Dec – 15h14 | 25d 01h 47m 46s | ||
36 |
Frans Budel (
FRA) Ysbrand Endt ( FRA) |
44 | Sec Hayai | Fri 03 Dec – 11h38 | 25d 22h 11m 43s | ||
37 |
Florian Gueguen (
FRA) Raphael Auffret ( FRA) |
104 | Equipe Voile Parkinson | Fri 03 Dec – 11h58 | 25d 22h 31m 03s | ||
38 |
Julia Courtois (
FRA) Jeanne Courtois ( FRA) |
139 | Saint James – Biscuiterie de l'Abbaye | Fri 03 Dec – 12h15 | 26d 00h 48m 53s | ||
39 |
Kieran Le Borgne (
FRA) Jean-Jacques Le Borgne ( FRA) |
88 | Recycleurs Bretons – Navaleo | Fri 03 Dec – 18h10 | 26d 04h 43m 08s | ||
40 |
Baptiste Hulin (
FRA) Christophe Bachmann ( FRA) |
152 | Rennes.Saint-Malo – Rêves | Sat 04 Dec – 03h19 | 26d 13h 52m 36s | ||
41 |
Ryan Barkey (
CAN) Melodie Schaffer ( CAN) |
128 | Stormtech | Sat 04 Dec – 06h29 | 26d 17h 02m 28s | ||
42 |
Morgane Ursault Poupon (
FRA) Julia Virat ( FRA) |
30 | UP SAILING Unis pour la planète | Sun 05 Dec – 03h50 | 27d 14h 23m 46s | ||
43 |
Georges Guiguen (
FRA) Morgann Pinson ( FRA) |
1 | Terre Exotique | Sun 05 Dec – 12h31 | 27d 23h 04m 06s | ||
ABN |
Tanguy Duchatelet (
FRA) Fabrice Renouard ( FRA) |
140 | LENZI – Lanternes de Paris | ||||
ABN |
Kito de Pavant (
FRA) Gwen Gbick ( FRA) |
142 | HBF – Reforest'action |