Season | 2021–22 |
---|---|
Dates | 27 August 2021 – 28 May 2022 |
Champions | Racing Santander (1st title) |
Promoted |
Racing Santander Andorra Albacete Villarreal B |
Relegated |
Atlético Sanluqueño Betis Deportivo Costa Brava Extremadura UD (expelled) Internacional (resigned due economic problem) Sevilla Atlético Tudelano UCAM Murcia Valladolid Promesas Zamora |
Top goalscorer | Ferran Jutglà (19 goals) |
Biggest home win |
Andorra 7–1
Linense (5 December 2021) |
Biggest away win |
San Sebástian de los Reyes 0–7
Celta Vigo B (22 January 2022) |
Highest scoring |
Andorra 7–1
Linense (5 December 2021) |
Highest attendance | 27,215 Deportivo La Coruña 1–2 Albacete (11 June 2022) |
2022–23 → |
The 2021–22 Primera División RFEF season was the first and the only season under the name Primera División RFEF, the new third highest level in the Spanish football league system. It succeeded the old Segunda División B, which renamed itself Segunda División RFEF and downgraded to the fourth level in the pyramid. [1] Forty teams participated, divided into two groups of twenty clubs each based on geographical proximity. In each group, the champions automatically promoted to Segunda División and the second to fifth placers played promotion play-offs and the bottom five were relegated to the Segunda División RFEF. [2] [3]
A total of 40 teams joined the league, including four relegated from the 2020–21 Segunda División and 36 promoted from the 2020–21 Segunda División B.
Team | Manager | Captain | Kit manufacturer | Shirt main sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Athletic Bilbao B | Patxi Salinas | Jon Sillero | New Balance | Kutxabank |
Badajoz | Isaac Jové | Adilson Mendes | Adidas | Derby Carburantes |
Calahorra | Eduardo Docampo | Cristian Fernández | Luanvi | Bodegas Marqués del Atrio |
Celta B | Onésimo Sánchez | Diego PampÃn | Adidas | |
Cultural Leonesa | Curro Torres | Julen Castañeda | Kappa | Aspire Academy |
Deportivo La Coruña | Borja Jiménez | Ãlex Bergantiños | Kappa | Estrella Galicia |
Extremadura | N/A[ citation needed] | Kappa | DestilerÃas Espronceda | |
Internacional | Alfredo Santaelena | Ãlvaro Herrero | Adidas | |
Racing Ferrol | Cristóbal Parralo | Joselu | Lotto | Reganosa |
Racing Santander | Guillermo Fernández Romo | Ãñigo Sainz-Maza | Puma | Aldro EnergÃa |
Rayo Majadahonda | Abel Gómez | Néstor Susaeta | Nike | Afar 4 |
Real Unión | Aitor Zulaika | Txusta | Zebra | BM Supermercados |
San Sebastián de los Reyes | Lobo | Fer Ruiz | Nike | Tecnitasa |
SD Logroñés | Raúl Llona | Miguel Ledo | Logroño Deporte | Embalajes Blanco |
Talavera | Manuel Mosquera | Juan Góngora | Umbro | Vaquero del Pino |
Tudelano | Carlos Salvachúa | Lucas Aveldaño | Joma | Aceites Urzante |
Unionistas | Luis Ayllón | Carlos de la Nava | Erreà | Grupo Ecotisa |
UD Logroñés | Albert Aguilà | Iñaki Sáenz | Umbro | Natur House |
Valladolid Promesas | Júlio Baptista | Sergio Nieto | Adidas | Estrella Galicia |
Zamora | Yago Iglesias | Dani Hernández | Uhlsport | Caja Rural |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Santander (C, P) | 38 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 61 | 31 | +30 | 82 | Promotion to Segunda División and qualification for Copa del Rey |
2 | Deportivo La Coruña [a] | 38 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 59 | 29 | +30 | 74 | Qualification for the promotion play–offs and Copa del Rey |
3 | Racing Ferrol [b] | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 50 | 26 | +24 | 72 | |
4 | Rayo Majadahonda | 38 | 19 | 5 | 14 | 50 | 47 | +3 | 62 [c] | |
5 | UD Logroñés | 38 | 18 | 8 | 12 | 41 | 37 | +4 | 62 [c] | |
6 | Celta Vigo B | 38 | 17 | 10 | 11 | 60 | 46 | +14 | 61 [d] | |
7 | Unionistas [e] | 38 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 55 | 37 | +18 | 61 [d] | |
8 | Real Unión | 38 | 18 | 6 | 14 | 51 | 45 | +6 | 60 | |
9 | Badajoz | 38 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 40 | 30 | +10 | 56 | |
10 | San Sebastián de los Reyes | 38 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 40 | 41 | −1 | 53 | |
11 | Calahorra | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 48 | 43 | +5 | 52 | |
12 | Cultural Leonesa | 38 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 61 | 55 | +6 | 49 | |
13 | SD Logroñés | 38 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 43 | 43 | 0 | 48 | |
14 | Internacional [e] | 38 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 46 | 51 | −5 | 46 | Relegation to Segunda División RFEF |
15 | Athletic Bilbao B | 38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 36 | 46 | −10 | 45 | |
16 | Talavera de la Reina [f] | 38 | 11 | 9 | 18 | 39 | 54 | −15 | 42 | |
17 | Zamora (R) | 38 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 30 | 48 | −18 | 37 | Relegation to Segunda División RFEF |
18 | Valladolid Promesas (R) | 38 | 9 | 9 | 20 | 42 | 64 | −22 | 36 | |
19 | Tudelano (R) | 38 | 7 | 7 | 24 | 33 | 54 | −21 | 28 | |
20 | Extremadura [g] (D) | 38 | 5 | 5 | 28 | 22 | 80 | −58 | 0 | Disqualified by Federation |
Team | Manager | Captain | Kit manufacturer | Shirt main sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Albacete | Rubén de la Barrera | Rafa Gálvez | Adidas | Extrual |
Alcoyano | Vicente Parras | Juli | Kappa | Unión Alcoyana Seguros |
Algeciras | Iván Ania | Iván Turrillo | Uhlsport | Inmobiliaria Master House |
Andorra | Eder Sarabia | Rubén Bover | Nike | Mora Banc Grup |
Atlético Baleares | Eloy Jiménez | Pedro Orfila | Joma | Hyundai |
Atlético Sanluqueño | Antonio Iriondo | Edu Oriol | Umbro | Barbadillo |
Barcelona B | Sergi Barjuán | Arnau Comas | Nike | |
Betis Deportivo | Pablo del Pino | Luis MartÃnez | Kappa | |
Castellón | Sergi Escobar | David Cubillas | Macron | Digi Communications |
Cornellà | Gonzalo Riutort | Eloy Gila | Patrick | |
Costa Brava | Oriol Alsina | Marcos Pérez | Hummel | Pensador de Apuestas |
Gimnà stic | Raül Agné | Joan Oriol | Umbro | Sorigué |
Linares | Alberto González | Rodri | Nike | MartÃn López Carburantes |
Linense | Alberto Monteagudo | Ñito González | Legea | Lotus Watches |
Real Madrid Castilla | Raúl | Antonio Blanco | Adidas | Emirates |
Sabadell | Pedro Munitis | Aleix Coch | Hummel | |
San Fernando | Nacho Castro | Francis Ferrón | Kappa | Afa Vitae |
Sevilla Atlético | Alejandro Acejo | Pedro Ortiz | Nike | Marathonbet |
UCAM Murcia | José Manuel Aira | Biel Ribas | Hummel | UCAM |
Villarreal B | Miguel Ãlvarez | Ramón Bueno | Joma |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andorra (C, P) | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 61 | 38 | +23 | 71 | Promotion to Segunda División and qualification for Copa del Rey |
2 | Villarreal B (O, P) | 38 | 20 | 7 | 11 | 65 | 36 | +29 | 67 [a] | Qualification for the promotion play-offs |
3 | Albacete (O, P) | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 52 | 34 | +18 | 67 [a] | Qualification for the promotion play-offs and Copa del Rey |
4 | Gimnà stic | 38 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 41 | 30 | +11 | 61 | |
5 | Linares | 38 | 17 | 9 | 12 | 59 | 47 | +12 | 60 | |
6 | Atlético Baleares | 38 | 15 | 14 | 9 | 52 | 35 | +17 | 59 [b] | Qualification for the Copa del Rey |
7 | Algeciras | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 50 | 39 | +11 | 59 [b] | |
8 | Sabadell | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 44 | 33 | +11 | 58 | |
9 | Barcelona B | 38 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 59 | 51 | +8 | 57 | |
10 | Real Madrid Castilla | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 66 | 47 | +19 | 56 | |
11 | Alcoyano | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 41 | 40 | +1 | 52 | |
12 | Linense | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 35 | 44 | −9 | 50 [c] | |
13 | Castellón | 38 | 14 | 8 | 16 | 37 | 50 | −13 | 50 [c] | |
14 | Cornellà | 38 | 14 | 6 | 18 | 39 | 48 | −9 | 48 [d] | |
15 | San Fernando | 38 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 49 | 58 | −9 | 48 [d] | |
16 | Atlético Sanluqueño (R) | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 39 | 56 | −17 | 46 [e] | Relegation to Segunda División RFEF |
17 | Sevilla Atlético (R) | 38 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 36 | 55 | −19 | 46 [e] | |
18 | UCAM Murcia (R) | 38 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 42 | 56 | −14 | 35 | |
19 | Costa Brava (R) | 38 | 6 | 15 | 17 | 26 | 51 | −25 | 33 | |
20 | Betis Deportivo (R) | 38 | 6 | 3 | 29 | 23 | 68 | −45 | 21 |
The winners of the two regular season groups will face off in a single-match neutral site final to determine the champion of the 2021–22 Primera División RFEF season. The match will take place at one of the stadiums designated to host the promotion playoff.
Racing de Santander | 3–0 | Andorra |
---|---|---|
Omoigui 23', 62' Soko 86' |
Report |
Teams ranked second through fifth in each of the two groups qualified for the promotion playoff, which determined the last two promotion spots. The eight qualified teams were drawn into two fixed brackets, each containing four teams. All ties consisted of a single neutral-site match. In case of draws, extra time was played; if the match was still level, the team which achieved a higher regular season finish was proclaimed the winner.
La Coruña |
Vigo |
Ferrol |
---|---|---|
Estadio Riazor Capacity: 34,899 |
Estadio de BalaÃdos Capacity: 29,000 |
Estadio de A Malata Capacity: 12,043 |
Semi–finals (4 June) | Final (11 June) | ||||||
Deportivo La Coruña | 4 | ||||||
Linares | 0 | ||||||
Deportivo La Coruña | 1 | ||||||
Albacete ( a.e.t.) | 2 | ||||||
Albacete | 2 | ||||||
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 |
Semi–finals (5 June) | Final (11 June) | ||||||
Villarreal B | 3 | ||||||
UD Logroñés | 1 | ||||||
Villarreal B | 2 | ||||||
Gimnà stic | 0 | ||||||
Racing Ferrol | 0 | ||||||
Gimnà stic | 1 |
The following clubs qualified for the
2022–23 Copa del Rey by virtue of their league finish:
|
|
|
Rank | Player | Team | Goals |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferran Jutglà | Barcelona B | 19 |
1 | Alberto Quiles | Deportivo La Coruña | 18 |
2 | Dioni | Atlético Baleares | 17 |
3 | Cedric Omoigui | Racing Santander | 16 |
3 | Juan Carlos Arana | Villarreal B | 16 |
Season | 2021–22 |
---|---|
Dates | 27 August 2021 – 28 May 2022 |
Champions | Racing Santander (1st title) |
Promoted |
Racing Santander Andorra Albacete Villarreal B |
Relegated |
Atlético Sanluqueño Betis Deportivo Costa Brava Extremadura UD (expelled) Internacional (resigned due economic problem) Sevilla Atlético Tudelano UCAM Murcia Valladolid Promesas Zamora |
Top goalscorer | Ferran Jutglà (19 goals) |
Biggest home win |
Andorra 7–1
Linense (5 December 2021) |
Biggest away win |
San Sebástian de los Reyes 0–7
Celta Vigo B (22 January 2022) |
Highest scoring |
Andorra 7–1
Linense (5 December 2021) |
Highest attendance | 27,215 Deportivo La Coruña 1–2 Albacete (11 June 2022) |
2022–23 → |
The 2021–22 Primera División RFEF season was the first and the only season under the name Primera División RFEF, the new third highest level in the Spanish football league system. It succeeded the old Segunda División B, which renamed itself Segunda División RFEF and downgraded to the fourth level in the pyramid. [1] Forty teams participated, divided into two groups of twenty clubs each based on geographical proximity. In each group, the champions automatically promoted to Segunda División and the second to fifth placers played promotion play-offs and the bottom five were relegated to the Segunda División RFEF. [2] [3]
A total of 40 teams joined the league, including four relegated from the 2020–21 Segunda División and 36 promoted from the 2020–21 Segunda División B.
Team | Manager | Captain | Kit manufacturer | Shirt main sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Athletic Bilbao B | Patxi Salinas | Jon Sillero | New Balance | Kutxabank |
Badajoz | Isaac Jové | Adilson Mendes | Adidas | Derby Carburantes |
Calahorra | Eduardo Docampo | Cristian Fernández | Luanvi | Bodegas Marqués del Atrio |
Celta B | Onésimo Sánchez | Diego PampÃn | Adidas | |
Cultural Leonesa | Curro Torres | Julen Castañeda | Kappa | Aspire Academy |
Deportivo La Coruña | Borja Jiménez | Ãlex Bergantiños | Kappa | Estrella Galicia |
Extremadura | N/A[ citation needed] | Kappa | DestilerÃas Espronceda | |
Internacional | Alfredo Santaelena | Ãlvaro Herrero | Adidas | |
Racing Ferrol | Cristóbal Parralo | Joselu | Lotto | Reganosa |
Racing Santander | Guillermo Fernández Romo | Ãñigo Sainz-Maza | Puma | Aldro EnergÃa |
Rayo Majadahonda | Abel Gómez | Néstor Susaeta | Nike | Afar 4 |
Real Unión | Aitor Zulaika | Txusta | Zebra | BM Supermercados |
San Sebastián de los Reyes | Lobo | Fer Ruiz | Nike | Tecnitasa |
SD Logroñés | Raúl Llona | Miguel Ledo | Logroño Deporte | Embalajes Blanco |
Talavera | Manuel Mosquera | Juan Góngora | Umbro | Vaquero del Pino |
Tudelano | Carlos Salvachúa | Lucas Aveldaño | Joma | Aceites Urzante |
Unionistas | Luis Ayllón | Carlos de la Nava | Erreà | Grupo Ecotisa |
UD Logroñés | Albert Aguilà | Iñaki Sáenz | Umbro | Natur House |
Valladolid Promesas | Júlio Baptista | Sergio Nieto | Adidas | Estrella Galicia |
Zamora | Yago Iglesias | Dani Hernández | Uhlsport | Caja Rural |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Santander (C, P) | 38 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 61 | 31 | +30 | 82 | Promotion to Segunda División and qualification for Copa del Rey |
2 | Deportivo La Coruña [a] | 38 | 22 | 8 | 8 | 59 | 29 | +30 | 74 | Qualification for the promotion play–offs and Copa del Rey |
3 | Racing Ferrol [b] | 38 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 50 | 26 | +24 | 72 | |
4 | Rayo Majadahonda | 38 | 19 | 5 | 14 | 50 | 47 | +3 | 62 [c] | |
5 | UD Logroñés | 38 | 18 | 8 | 12 | 41 | 37 | +4 | 62 [c] | |
6 | Celta Vigo B | 38 | 17 | 10 | 11 | 60 | 46 | +14 | 61 [d] | |
7 | Unionistas [e] | 38 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 55 | 37 | +18 | 61 [d] | |
8 | Real Unión | 38 | 18 | 6 | 14 | 51 | 45 | +6 | 60 | |
9 | Badajoz | 38 | 14 | 14 | 10 | 40 | 30 | +10 | 56 | |
10 | San Sebastián de los Reyes | 38 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 40 | 41 | −1 | 53 | |
11 | Calahorra | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 48 | 43 | +5 | 52 | |
12 | Cultural Leonesa | 38 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 61 | 55 | +6 | 49 | |
13 | SD Logroñés | 38 | 12 | 12 | 14 | 43 | 43 | 0 | 48 | |
14 | Internacional [e] | 38 | 11 | 13 | 14 | 46 | 51 | −5 | 46 | Relegation to Segunda División RFEF |
15 | Athletic Bilbao B | 38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 36 | 46 | −10 | 45 | |
16 | Talavera de la Reina [f] | 38 | 11 | 9 | 18 | 39 | 54 | −15 | 42 | |
17 | Zamora (R) | 38 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 30 | 48 | −18 | 37 | Relegation to Segunda División RFEF |
18 | Valladolid Promesas (R) | 38 | 9 | 9 | 20 | 42 | 64 | −22 | 36 | |
19 | Tudelano (R) | 38 | 7 | 7 | 24 | 33 | 54 | −21 | 28 | |
20 | Extremadura [g] (D) | 38 | 5 | 5 | 28 | 22 | 80 | −58 | 0 | Disqualified by Federation |
Team | Manager | Captain | Kit manufacturer | Shirt main sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Albacete | Rubén de la Barrera | Rafa Gálvez | Adidas | Extrual |
Alcoyano | Vicente Parras | Juli | Kappa | Unión Alcoyana Seguros |
Algeciras | Iván Ania | Iván Turrillo | Uhlsport | Inmobiliaria Master House |
Andorra | Eder Sarabia | Rubén Bover | Nike | Mora Banc Grup |
Atlético Baleares | Eloy Jiménez | Pedro Orfila | Joma | Hyundai |
Atlético Sanluqueño | Antonio Iriondo | Edu Oriol | Umbro | Barbadillo |
Barcelona B | Sergi Barjuán | Arnau Comas | Nike | |
Betis Deportivo | Pablo del Pino | Luis MartÃnez | Kappa | |
Castellón | Sergi Escobar | David Cubillas | Macron | Digi Communications |
Cornellà | Gonzalo Riutort | Eloy Gila | Patrick | |
Costa Brava | Oriol Alsina | Marcos Pérez | Hummel | Pensador de Apuestas |
Gimnà stic | Raül Agné | Joan Oriol | Umbro | Sorigué |
Linares | Alberto González | Rodri | Nike | MartÃn López Carburantes |
Linense | Alberto Monteagudo | Ñito González | Legea | Lotus Watches |
Real Madrid Castilla | Raúl | Antonio Blanco | Adidas | Emirates |
Sabadell | Pedro Munitis | Aleix Coch | Hummel | |
San Fernando | Nacho Castro | Francis Ferrón | Kappa | Afa Vitae |
Sevilla Atlético | Alejandro Acejo | Pedro Ortiz | Nike | Marathonbet |
UCAM Murcia | José Manuel Aira | Biel Ribas | Hummel | UCAM |
Villarreal B | Miguel Ãlvarez | Ramón Bueno | Joma |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andorra (C, P) | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 61 | 38 | +23 | 71 | Promotion to Segunda División and qualification for Copa del Rey |
2 | Villarreal B (O, P) | 38 | 20 | 7 | 11 | 65 | 36 | +29 | 67 [a] | Qualification for the promotion play-offs |
3 | Albacete (O, P) | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 52 | 34 | +18 | 67 [a] | Qualification for the promotion play-offs and Copa del Rey |
4 | Gimnà stic | 38 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 41 | 30 | +11 | 61 | |
5 | Linares | 38 | 17 | 9 | 12 | 59 | 47 | +12 | 60 | |
6 | Atlético Baleares | 38 | 15 | 14 | 9 | 52 | 35 | +17 | 59 [b] | Qualification for the Copa del Rey |
7 | Algeciras | 38 | 16 | 11 | 11 | 50 | 39 | +11 | 59 [b] | |
8 | Sabadell | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 44 | 33 | +11 | 58 | |
9 | Barcelona B | 38 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 59 | 51 | +8 | 57 | |
10 | Real Madrid Castilla | 38 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 66 | 47 | +19 | 56 | |
11 | Alcoyano | 38 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 41 | 40 | +1 | 52 | |
12 | Linense | 38 | 13 | 11 | 14 | 35 | 44 | −9 | 50 [c] | |
13 | Castellón | 38 | 14 | 8 | 16 | 37 | 50 | −13 | 50 [c] | |
14 | Cornellà | 38 | 14 | 6 | 18 | 39 | 48 | −9 | 48 [d] | |
15 | San Fernando | 38 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 49 | 58 | −9 | 48 [d] | |
16 | Atlético Sanluqueño (R) | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 39 | 56 | −17 | 46 [e] | Relegation to Segunda División RFEF |
17 | Sevilla Atlético (R) | 38 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 36 | 55 | −19 | 46 [e] | |
18 | UCAM Murcia (R) | 38 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 42 | 56 | −14 | 35 | |
19 | Costa Brava (R) | 38 | 6 | 15 | 17 | 26 | 51 | −25 | 33 | |
20 | Betis Deportivo (R) | 38 | 6 | 3 | 29 | 23 | 68 | −45 | 21 |
The winners of the two regular season groups will face off in a single-match neutral site final to determine the champion of the 2021–22 Primera División RFEF season. The match will take place at one of the stadiums designated to host the promotion playoff.
Racing de Santander | 3–0 | Andorra |
---|---|---|
Omoigui 23', 62' Soko 86' |
Report |
Teams ranked second through fifth in each of the two groups qualified for the promotion playoff, which determined the last two promotion spots. The eight qualified teams were drawn into two fixed brackets, each containing four teams. All ties consisted of a single neutral-site match. In case of draws, extra time was played; if the match was still level, the team which achieved a higher regular season finish was proclaimed the winner.
La Coruña |
Vigo |
Ferrol |
---|---|---|
Estadio Riazor Capacity: 34,899 |
Estadio de BalaÃdos Capacity: 29,000 |
Estadio de A Malata Capacity: 12,043 |
Semi–finals (4 June) | Final (11 June) | ||||||
Deportivo La Coruña | 4 | ||||||
Linares | 0 | ||||||
Deportivo La Coruña | 1 | ||||||
Albacete ( a.e.t.) | 2 | ||||||
Albacete | 2 | ||||||
Rayo Majadahonda | 1 |
Semi–finals (5 June) | Final (11 June) | ||||||
Villarreal B | 3 | ||||||
UD Logroñés | 1 | ||||||
Villarreal B | 2 | ||||||
Gimnà stic | 0 | ||||||
Racing Ferrol | 0 | ||||||
Gimnà stic | 1 |
The following clubs qualified for the
2022–23 Copa del Rey by virtue of their league finish:
|
|
|
Rank | Player | Team | Goals |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ferran Jutglà | Barcelona B | 19 |
1 | Alberto Quiles | Deportivo La Coruña | 18 |
2 | Dioni | Atlético Baleares | 17 |
3 | Cedric Omoigui | Racing Santander | 16 |
3 | Juan Carlos Arana | Villarreal B | 16 |