Tournament details | |
---|---|
Country | Italy |
Dates | 11 September 2021 β 1 June 2022 |
Teams | 172 |
Defending champions | Matelica |
Final positions | |
Champions | Follonica Gavorrano |
Runner-up | Torres |
Tournament statistics | |
Matches played | 171 |
Goals scored | 480 (2.81 per match) |
The 2021β22 Coppa Italia Serie D was the 22nd edition of Coppa Italia Serie D.
The teams enter the competition at various stage, as follows. [1]
Phase | Round | Clubs remaining | Clubs involved | From previous round | Entries in this round | Dates |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First stage | Preliminary round | 172 | 88 | none | 88 | 11β12 September 2021 20 October 2021 |
First round | 128 | 128 | 44 | 84 | 12 September 2021 22 September 2021 13 October 2021 20 October 2021 3 November 2021 | |
Final stage | Round of 64 | 64 | 64 | 64 | none | 3 November 2021 10 November 2021 17 November 2021 |
Round of 32 | 32 | 32 | 32 | none | 24 November 2021 15 December 2021 9 March 2022 | |
Round of 16 | 16 | 16 | 16 | none | 5 January 2022 16 January 2022 9 February 2022 9 March 2022 19 March 2022 | |
Quarter-finals | 8 | 8 | 8 | none | 20 March 2022 20 April 2022 30 April 2022 | |
Semi-finals | 4 | 4 | 4 | none | 11 May 2022 | |
Final | 2 | 2 | 2 | none | 1 June 2022 |
Tie no | Home team | Score | Away team |
---|---|---|---|
11 September 2021 | |||
1. | Aprilia | 3β1 | Team Nuova Florida |
2. | Fossano | 2β1 | Chieri |
12 September 2021 | |||
3. | Afragolese | 2β1 | Real Agro Aversa |
4. | Ambrosiana | 1β0 | San Martino Speme |
5. | Arezzo | 0β1 | Foligno |
6. | Arzachena | 0β1 | Atletico Uri |
7. | Athletic Carpi | 2β1 | Mezzolara |
8. | Atletico Terme Fiuggi | 1β1 (4β5 p) | Montespaccato |
9. | Bagnolese | 1β0 | Borgo San Donnino |
10. | Bisceglie | 0β3 | Nola |
11. | Brindisi | 2β1 | Virtus Matino |
12. | Caravaggio | 0β0 (5β3 p) | Tritium |
13. | Casertana | w/o | Gladiator |
14. | Cavese | 1β0 | San Giorgio |
15. | CittΓ di Sant'Agata | 1β1 (3β4 p) | Cittanova |
16. | CittΓ di Varese | 2β2 (4β5 p) | Arconatese |
17. | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 1β2 | Levico Terme |
18. | Este | 1β4 | Campodarsego |
19. | Flaminia | 2β1 | Real Monterotondo Scalo |
20. | Folgore Caratese | 0β0 (4β5 p) | Alcione |
21. | Francavilla | 2β1 | Rotonda |
22. | Gozzano | 1β0 | Borgosesia |
23. | Gravina | 1β1 (5β4 p) | Fasano |
24. | Lamezia Terme | 1β1 (4β5 p) | Rende |
25. | Montebelluna | 3β0 | Spinea |
26. | Muravera | 0β2 | Torres |
27. | Novara | 3β0 | RG Ticino |
28. | Ostia Mare | 1β0 | UniPomezia |
29. | PaternΓ² | 2β2 (2β4 p) | Giarre |
30. | Poggibonsi | 1β1 (2β4 p) | Scandicci |
31. | Ponte San Pietro | 1β0 | Villa Vale |
32. | Portici | 2β0 | Mariglianese |
33. | Porto d'Ascoli | 1β1 (4β3 p) | Nereto |
34. | Progresso | 2β0 | Cattolica |
35. | Ravenna | 3β0 | Sasso Marconi |
36. | Saluzzo | 2β0 | Asti |
37. | Sancataldese | 3β1 | Troina |
38. | Seravezza Pozzi | 3β0 | Cascina |
39. | Tolentino | 1β1 (4β3 p) | Fano |
40. | Vado | 3β1 | Ligorna |
41. | Vastogirardi | 3β2 | Aurora Alto Casertano |
42. | Virtus CiseranoBergamo | 5β1 | Leon |
43. | Vis Nova Giussano | 3β1 | Brianza Olginatese |
20 October 2021 | |||
44. | Chieti | 1β1 (3β4 p) | Sambenedettese |
Tie no | Home team | Score | Away team |
---|---|---|---|
12 September 2021 | |||
1. | Recanatese | 4β1 | Castelfidardo |
22 September 2021 | |||
2. | Acireale | 1β1 (4β2 p) | Giarre |
3. | Adriese | 1β2 | Delta Porto Tolle |
4. | Aglianese | 0β3 | Scandicci |
5. | Aprilia | 2β0 | Ostia Mare |
6. | Arzignano | 2β1 | Sona |
7. | Athletic Carpi | 3β1 | ForlΓ¬ |
8. | Atletico Uri | 0β3 | Trastevere |
9. | Audace Cerignola | 2β0 | Nola |
10. | Bitonto | 1β0 | Brindisi |
11. | Bra | 0β1 | Vado |
12. | Breno | 3β0 | Real Calepina |
13. | Brusaporto | 1β1 (3β5 p) | Caravaggio |
14. | Caldiero Terme | 3β0 | Ambrosiana |
15. | Carbonia | 0β0 (6β7 p) | Lanusei |
16. | Caronnese | 2β0 | Sangiuliano City Nova |
17. | Cartigliano | 4β0 | Campodarsego |
18. | Casatese | 2β3 | Virtus CiseranoBergamo |
19. | Castellanzese | 3β2 | Legnano |
20. | Cavese | 2β0 | Portici |
21. | Cjarlins Muzane | 2β2 (3β5 p) | Union Clodiense Chioggia |
22. | Correggese | 4β1 | Bagnolese |
23. | Cynthialbalonga | 2β2 (5β4 p) | Montespaccato |
24. | Desenzano Calvina | 1β2 | Franciacorta |
25. | Fanfulla | 2β1 | Crema |
26. | FC Messina | 1β1 (3β2 p) | San Luca |
27. | Flaminia | 5β1 | Rieti |
28. | Fossano | 4β1 | Saluzzo |
29. | Francavilla | 5β2 | Castrovillari |
30. | Gelbison | 0β1 | Santa Maria Cilento |
31. | Giugliano | 2β1 | Afragolese |
32. | Gladiator | 1β0 | Insieme Formia |
33. | Gozzano | 0β2 | Novara |
34. | Gravina | 0β0 (1β4 p) | Team Altamura |
35. | Latte Dolce | 1β1 (7β8 p) | Torres |
36. | Lavagnese | 1β2 | Sestri Levante |
37. | Lentigione | 1β2 | Derthona |
38. | Licata | 1β0 | Sancataldese |
39. | Luparense | 0β1 | Levico Terme |
40. | Matese | 1β3 | Vastogirardi |
41. | Molfetta | 1β0 | Lavello |
42. | Montebelluna | 3β2 | Mestre |
43. | NardΓ² | 2β2 (3β4 p) | Casarano |
44. | Pineto | 1β3 | Castelnuovo Vomano |
45. | PDHAE | 1β1 (4β1 p) | Casale |
46. | Ponte San Pietro | 2β0 | Arconataese |
47. | Real Forte Querceta | 1β0 | Ghiviborgo |
48. | Rende | 2β2 (2β4 p) | Cittanova |
49. | Rimini | 1β1 (5β6 p) | Progresso |
50. | Sammaurese | 0β1 | Ravenna |
51. | San NicolΓ² Notaresco | 3β2 | Vastese |
52. | Sangiovannese | 0β2 | Prato |
53. | Sanremese | 2β1 | Imperia |
54. | Seravezza Pozzi | 2β2 (6β5 p) | Pro Livorno |
55. | Sorrento | 2β0 | Nocerina |
56. | Tiferno Lerchi | 0β5 | Foligno |
57. | Tolentino | 2β1 | Montegiorgio |
58. | Trapani | 3β0 | Biancavilla |
59. | Trestina | 2β2 (4β2 p) | Cannara |
60. | Vis Artena | 3β0 | Cassino |
61. | Vis Nova Giussano | 2β1 | Alcione |
13 October 2021 | |||
62. | Follonica Gavorrano | 1β0 | Pianese |
20 October 2021 | |||
63. | San Donato Tavarnelle | 0β0 (4β2 p) | Lornano Badesse |
3 November 2021 | |||
64. | Sambenedettese | 1β0 | Porto d'Ascoli |
Tie no | Home team | Score | Away team |
---|---|---|---|
3 November 2021 | |||
1. | Athletic Carpi | 2β1 | Ravenna |
2. | Audace Cerignola | 2β1 | Giugliano |
3. | Caravaggio | 1β2 | Ponte San Pietro |
4. | Casarano | 0β0 (5β6 p) | Bitonto |
5. | Castellanzese | 1β3 | Caronnese |
6. | Castelnuovo Vomano | 3β0 | Vastogirardi |
7. | Cynthialbalonga | 3β1 | Aprilia |
8. | Delta Porto Tolle | 0β0 (4β2 p) | Union Clodiense Chioggia |
9. | Fanfulla | 8β1 | Vis Nova Giussano |
10. | FC Messina | 0β0 (3β2 p) | Acireale |
11. | Franciacorta | 0β3 | Breno |
12. | Follonica Gavorrano | 1β1 (4β3 p) | San Donato Tavarnelle |
13. | Lanusei | 0β2 | Torres |
14. | Levico Terme | 1β1 (4β3 p) | Cartigliano |
15. | Montebelluna | 1β3 | Caldiero Terme |
16. | Novara | 1β2 | PDHAE |
17. | Progresso | 1β2 | Correggese |
18. | Real Forte Querceta | 1β4 | Prato |
19. | Recanatese | 3β0 | Tolentino |
20. | Santa Maria Cilento | 3β1 | Cavese |
21. | Scandicci | 2β1 | Flaminia |
22. | Seravezza Pozzi | 4β0 | Sestri Levante |
23. | Sorrento | 0β0 (3β5 p) | Gladiator |
24. | Team Altamura | 2β2 (4β3 p) | Molfetta |
25. | Trastevere | 2β2 (3β4 p) | Vis Artena |
26. | Trestina | 1β2 | Foligno |
27. | Vado | 0β2 | Sanremese |
28. | Virtus CiseranoBergamo | 4β2 | Arzignano |
10 November 2021 | |||
29. | Cittanova | 2β0 | Francavilla |
30. | Derthona | 4β2 | Fossano |
31. | Trapani | 2β0 | Licata |
17 November 2021 | |||
32. | Sambenedettese | 1β1 (6β5 p) | San NicolΓ² Notaresco |
Tie no | Home team | Score | Away team |
---|---|---|---|
24 November 2021 | |||
1. | Audace Cerignola | 2β0 | Team Altamura |
2. | Breno | 2β3 | Caronnese |
3. | Caldiero Terme | 0β0 (3β2 p) | Levico Terme |
4. | Correggese | 0β1 | Athletic Carpi |
5. | Delta Porto Tolle | 0β2 | Virtus CiseranoBergamo |
6. | Foligno | 0β2 | Scandicci |
7. | Follonica Gavorrano | 3β1 | Seravezza Pozzi |
8. | Gladiator | 1β0 | Bitonto |
9. | PDHAE | 2β5 | Derthona |
10. | Ponte San Pietro | 1β1 (5β4 p) | Fanfulla |
11. | Sanremese | 2β2 (3β4 p) | Prato |
12. | Santa Maria Cilento | 3β4 | Cittanova |
13. | Trapani | 2β0 | FC Messina |
14. | Vis Artena | 2β3 | Torres |
15 December 2021 | |||
15. | Sambenedettese | 1β2 | Recanatese |
9 March 2022 | |||
16. | Cynthialbalonga | 0β0 (2β4 p) | Castelnuovo Vomano |
Tie no | Home team | Score | Away team |
---|---|---|---|
5 January 2022 | |||
1. | Virtus CiseranoBergamo | 3β3 (3β0 p) | Caldiero Terme |
16 January 2022 | |||
2. | Prato | 1β2 | Follonica Gavorrano |
9 February 2022 | |||
3. | Recanatese | 2β2 (5β6 p) | Scandicci |
9 March 2022 | |||
4. | Athletic Carpi | 2β1 | Ponte San Pietro |
5. | Audace Cerignola | 4β2 | Gladiator |
6. | Cittanova | 1β0 | Trapani |
7. | Derthona | 1β2 | Caronnese |
19 March 2022 | |||
8. | Castelnuovo Vomano | 0β3 | Torres |
Tie no | Home team | Score | Away team |
---|---|---|---|
20 March 2022 | |||
1. | Follonica Gavorrano | 2β0 | Athletic Carpi |
20 April 2022 | |||
2. | Caronnese | 1β1 (4β5 p) | Virtus CiseranoBergamo |
3. | Torres | 0β0 (4β3 p) | Scandicci |
30 April 2022 | |||
4. | Audace Cerignola | 3β1 | Cittanova |
Tie no | Home team | Score | Away team |
---|---|---|---|
11 May 2022 | |||
1. | Audace Cerignola | 2β2 (8β9 p) | Torres |
2. | Follonica Gavorrano | 2β1 | Virtus CiseranoBergamo |
1 June 2022 | Follonica Gavorrano | 2β1 | Torres | Genzano di Roma |
17:30 CEST ( UTC+02:00) | Report |
|
Stadium: Comunale Bruno Abbatini Attendance: 1,200 Referee: Gianluca Renzi |
Tournament details | |
---|---|
Country | Italy |
Dates | 11 September 2021 β 1 June 2022 |
Teams | 172 |
Defending champions | Matelica |
Final positions | |
Champions | Follonica Gavorrano |
Runner-up | Torres |
Tournament statistics | |
Matches played | 171 |
Goals scored | 480 (2.81 per match) |
The 2021β22 Coppa Italia Serie D was the 22nd edition of Coppa Italia Serie D.
The teams enter the competition at various stage, as follows. [1]
Phase | Round | Clubs remaining | Clubs involved | From previous round | Entries in this round | Dates |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First stage | Preliminary round | 172 | 88 | none | 88 | 11β12 September 2021 20 October 2021 |
First round | 128 | 128 | 44 | 84 | 12 September 2021 22 September 2021 13 October 2021 20 October 2021 3 November 2021 | |
Final stage | Round of 64 | 64 | 64 | 64 | none | 3 November 2021 10 November 2021 17 November 2021 |
Round of 32 | 32 | 32 | 32 | none | 24 November 2021 15 December 2021 9 March 2022 | |
Round of 16 | 16 | 16 | 16 | none | 5 January 2022 16 January 2022 9 February 2022 9 March 2022 19 March 2022 | |
Quarter-finals | 8 | 8 | 8 | none | 20 March 2022 20 April 2022 30 April 2022 | |
Semi-finals | 4 | 4 | 4 | none | 11 May 2022 | |
Final | 2 | 2 | 2 | none | 1 June 2022 |
Tie no | Home team | Score | Away team |
---|---|---|---|
11 September 2021 | |||
1. | Aprilia | 3β1 | Team Nuova Florida |
2. | Fossano | 2β1 | Chieri |
12 September 2021 | |||
3. | Afragolese | 2β1 | Real Agro Aversa |
4. | Ambrosiana | 1β0 | San Martino Speme |
5. | Arezzo | 0β1 | Foligno |
6. | Arzachena | 0β1 | Atletico Uri |
7. | Athletic Carpi | 2β1 | Mezzolara |
8. | Atletico Terme Fiuggi | 1β1 (4β5 p) | Montespaccato |
9. | Bagnolese | 1β0 | Borgo San Donnino |
10. | Bisceglie | 0β3 | Nola |
11. | Brindisi | 2β1 | Virtus Matino |
12. | Caravaggio | 0β0 (5β3 p) | Tritium |
13. | Casertana | w/o | Gladiator |
14. | Cavese | 1β0 | San Giorgio |
15. | CittΓ di Sant'Agata | 1β1 (3β4 p) | Cittanova |
16. | CittΓ di Varese | 2β2 (4β5 p) | Arconatese |
17. | Dolomiti Bellunesi | 1β2 | Levico Terme |
18. | Este | 1β4 | Campodarsego |
19. | Flaminia | 2β1 | Real Monterotondo Scalo |
20. | Folgore Caratese | 0β0 (4β5 p) | Alcione |
21. | Francavilla | 2β1 | Rotonda |
22. | Gozzano | 1β0 | Borgosesia |
23. | Gravina | 1β1 (5β4 p) | Fasano |
24. | Lamezia Terme | 1β1 (4β5 p) | Rende |
25. | Montebelluna | 3β0 | Spinea |
26. | Muravera | 0β2 | Torres |
27. | Novara | 3β0 | RG Ticino |
28. | Ostia Mare | 1β0 | UniPomezia |
29. | PaternΓ² | 2β2 (2β4 p) | Giarre |
30. | Poggibonsi | 1β1 (2β4 p) | Scandicci |
31. | Ponte San Pietro | 1β0 | Villa Vale |
32. | Portici | 2β0 | Mariglianese |
33. | Porto d'Ascoli | 1β1 (4β3 p) | Nereto |
34. | Progresso | 2β0 | Cattolica |
35. | Ravenna | 3β0 | Sasso Marconi |
36. | Saluzzo | 2β0 | Asti |
37. | Sancataldese | 3β1 | Troina |
38. | Seravezza Pozzi | 3β0 | Cascina |
39. | Tolentino | 1β1 (4β3 p) | Fano |
40. | Vado | 3β1 | Ligorna |
41. | Vastogirardi | 3β2 | Aurora Alto Casertano |
42. | Virtus CiseranoBergamo | 5β1 | Leon |
43. | Vis Nova Giussano | 3β1 | Brianza Olginatese |
20 October 2021 | |||
44. | Chieti | 1β1 (3β4 p) | Sambenedettese |
Tie no | Home team | Score | Away team |
---|---|---|---|
12 September 2021 | |||
1. | Recanatese | 4β1 | Castelfidardo |
22 September 2021 | |||
2. | Acireale | 1β1 (4β2 p) | Giarre |
3. | Adriese | 1β2 | Delta Porto Tolle |
4. | Aglianese | 0β3 | Scandicci |
5. | Aprilia | 2β0 | Ostia Mare |
6. | Arzignano | 2β1 | Sona |
7. | Athletic Carpi | 3β1 | ForlΓ¬ |
8. | Atletico Uri | 0β3 | Trastevere |
9. | Audace Cerignola | 2β0 | Nola |
10. | Bitonto | 1β0 | Brindisi |
11. | Bra | 0β1 | Vado |
12. | Breno | 3β0 | Real Calepina |
13. | Brusaporto | 1β1 (3β5 p) | Caravaggio |
14. | Caldiero Terme | 3β0 | Ambrosiana |
15. | Carbonia | 0β0 (6β7 p) | Lanusei |
16. | Caronnese | 2β0 | Sangiuliano City Nova |
17. | Cartigliano | 4β0 | Campodarsego |
18. | Casatese | 2β3 | Virtus CiseranoBergamo |
19. | Castellanzese | 3β2 | Legnano |
20. | Cavese | 2β0 | Portici |
21. | Cjarlins Muzane | 2β2 (3β5 p) | Union Clodiense Chioggia |
22. | Correggese | 4β1 | Bagnolese |
23. | Cynthialbalonga | 2β2 (5β4 p) | Montespaccato |
24. | Desenzano Calvina | 1β2 | Franciacorta |
25. | Fanfulla | 2β1 | Crema |
26. | FC Messina | 1β1 (3β2 p) | San Luca |
27. | Flaminia | 5β1 | Rieti |
28. | Fossano | 4β1 | Saluzzo |
29. | Francavilla | 5β2 | Castrovillari |
30. | Gelbison | 0β1 | Santa Maria Cilento |
31. | Giugliano | 2β1 | Afragolese |
32. | Gladiator | 1β0 | Insieme Formia |
33. | Gozzano | 0β2 | Novara |
34. | Gravina | 0β0 (1β4 p) | Team Altamura |
35. | Latte Dolce | 1β1 (7β8 p) | Torres |
36. | Lavagnese | 1β2 | Sestri Levante |
37. | Lentigione | 1β2 | Derthona |
38. | Licata | 1β0 | Sancataldese |
39. | Luparense | 0β1 | Levico Terme |
40. | Matese | 1β3 | Vastogirardi |
41. | Molfetta | 1β0 | Lavello |
42. | Montebelluna | 3β2 | Mestre |
43. | NardΓ² | 2β2 (3β4 p) | Casarano |
44. | Pineto | 1β3 | Castelnuovo Vomano |
45. | PDHAE | 1β1 (4β1 p) | Casale |
46. | Ponte San Pietro | 2β0 | Arconataese |
47. | Real Forte Querceta | 1β0 | Ghiviborgo |
48. | Rende | 2β2 (2β4 p) | Cittanova |
49. | Rimini | 1β1 (5β6 p) | Progresso |
50. | Sammaurese | 0β1 | Ravenna |
51. | San NicolΓ² Notaresco | 3β2 | Vastese |
52. | Sangiovannese | 0β2 | Prato |
53. | Sanremese | 2β1 | Imperia |
54. | Seravezza Pozzi | 2β2 (6β5 p) | Pro Livorno |
55. | Sorrento | 2β0 | Nocerina |
56. | Tiferno Lerchi | 0β5 | Foligno |
57. | Tolentino | 2β1 | Montegiorgio |
58. | Trapani | 3β0 | Biancavilla |
59. | Trestina | 2β2 (4β2 p) | Cannara |
60. | Vis Artena | 3β0 | Cassino |
61. | Vis Nova Giussano | 2β1 | Alcione |
13 October 2021 | |||
62. | Follonica Gavorrano | 1β0 | Pianese |
20 October 2021 | |||
63. | San Donato Tavarnelle | 0β0 (4β2 p) | Lornano Badesse |
3 November 2021 | |||
64. | Sambenedettese | 1β0 | Porto d'Ascoli |
Tie no | Home team | Score | Away team |
---|---|---|---|
3 November 2021 | |||
1. | Athletic Carpi | 2β1 | Ravenna |
2. | Audace Cerignola | 2β1 | Giugliano |
3. | Caravaggio | 1β2 | Ponte San Pietro |
4. | Casarano | 0β0 (5β6 p) | Bitonto |
5. | Castellanzese | 1β3 | Caronnese |
6. | Castelnuovo Vomano | 3β0 | Vastogirardi |
7. | Cynthialbalonga | 3β1 | Aprilia |
8. | Delta Porto Tolle | 0β0 (4β2 p) | Union Clodiense Chioggia |
9. | Fanfulla | 8β1 | Vis Nova Giussano |
10. | FC Messina | 0β0 (3β2 p) | Acireale |
11. | Franciacorta | 0β3 | Breno |
12. | Follonica Gavorrano | 1β1 (4β3 p) | San Donato Tavarnelle |
13. | Lanusei | 0β2 | Torres |
14. | Levico Terme | 1β1 (4β3 p) | Cartigliano |
15. | Montebelluna | 1β3 | Caldiero Terme |
16. | Novara | 1β2 | PDHAE |
17. | Progresso | 1β2 | Correggese |
18. | Real Forte Querceta | 1β4 | Prato |
19. | Recanatese | 3β0 | Tolentino |
20. | Santa Maria Cilento | 3β1 | Cavese |
21. | Scandicci | 2β1 | Flaminia |
22. | Seravezza Pozzi | 4β0 | Sestri Levante |
23. | Sorrento | 0β0 (3β5 p) | Gladiator |
24. | Team Altamura | 2β2 (4β3 p) | Molfetta |
25. | Trastevere | 2β2 (3β4 p) | Vis Artena |
26. | Trestina | 1β2 | Foligno |
27. | Vado | 0β2 | Sanremese |
28. | Virtus CiseranoBergamo | 4β2 | Arzignano |
10 November 2021 | |||
29. | Cittanova | 2β0 | Francavilla |
30. | Derthona | 4β2 | Fossano |
31. | Trapani | 2β0 | Licata |
17 November 2021 | |||
32. | Sambenedettese | 1β1 (6β5 p) | San NicolΓ² Notaresco |
Tie no | Home team | Score | Away team |
---|---|---|---|
24 November 2021 | |||
1. | Audace Cerignola | 2β0 | Team Altamura |
2. | Breno | 2β3 | Caronnese |
3. | Caldiero Terme | 0β0 (3β2 p) | Levico Terme |
4. | Correggese | 0β1 | Athletic Carpi |
5. | Delta Porto Tolle | 0β2 | Virtus CiseranoBergamo |
6. | Foligno | 0β2 | Scandicci |
7. | Follonica Gavorrano | 3β1 | Seravezza Pozzi |
8. | Gladiator | 1β0 | Bitonto |
9. | PDHAE | 2β5 | Derthona |
10. | Ponte San Pietro | 1β1 (5β4 p) | Fanfulla |
11. | Sanremese | 2β2 (3β4 p) | Prato |
12. | Santa Maria Cilento | 3β4 | Cittanova |
13. | Trapani | 2β0 | FC Messina |
14. | Vis Artena | 2β3 | Torres |
15 December 2021 | |||
15. | Sambenedettese | 1β2 | Recanatese |
9 March 2022 | |||
16. | Cynthialbalonga | 0β0 (2β4 p) | Castelnuovo Vomano |
Tie no | Home team | Score | Away team |
---|---|---|---|
5 January 2022 | |||
1. | Virtus CiseranoBergamo | 3β3 (3β0 p) | Caldiero Terme |
16 January 2022 | |||
2. | Prato | 1β2 | Follonica Gavorrano |
9 February 2022 | |||
3. | Recanatese | 2β2 (5β6 p) | Scandicci |
9 March 2022 | |||
4. | Athletic Carpi | 2β1 | Ponte San Pietro |
5. | Audace Cerignola | 4β2 | Gladiator |
6. | Cittanova | 1β0 | Trapani |
7. | Derthona | 1β2 | Caronnese |
19 March 2022 | |||
8. | Castelnuovo Vomano | 0β3 | Torres |
Tie no | Home team | Score | Away team |
---|---|---|---|
20 March 2022 | |||
1. | Follonica Gavorrano | 2β0 | Athletic Carpi |
20 April 2022 | |||
2. | Caronnese | 1β1 (4β5 p) | Virtus CiseranoBergamo |
3. | Torres | 0β0 (4β3 p) | Scandicci |
30 April 2022 | |||
4. | Audace Cerignola | 3β1 | Cittanova |
Tie no | Home team | Score | Away team |
---|---|---|---|
11 May 2022 | |||
1. | Audace Cerignola | 2β2 (8β9 p) | Torres |
2. | Follonica Gavorrano | 2β1 | Virtus CiseranoBergamo |
1 June 2022 | Follonica Gavorrano | 2β1 | Torres | Genzano di Roma |
17:30 CEST ( UTC+02:00) | Report |
|
Stadium: Comunale Bruno Abbatini Attendance: 1,200 Referee: Gianluca Renzi |