This article has multiple issues. Please help
improve it or discuss these issues on the
talk page. (
Learn how and when to remove these template messages)
|
Season | 2017 |
---|---|
←
2016
2018 → |
The 2017 Liga 3 West Nusa Tenggara is the third edition of Liga 3 West Nusa Tenggara as a qualifying round for the 2017 Liga 3.
The competition scheduled starts on 31 July 2017. [1]
There are 12 clubs which will participate the league in this season. 5 clubs are from Sumbawa Region and 7 clubs are from Lombok Region. [1] [2]
|
|
|
This stage scheduled starts on 31 July 2017. [3]
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PSKT West Sumbawa (A) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 | 10 | Advance to knockout stage |
2 | Persisum Sumbawa (A) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 7 | |
3 | Persekobi Bima City | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | −2 | 4 | |
4 | Persebi Bima | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | −2 | 4 | |
5 | Persidom Dompu | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | −5 | 3 |
PSKT West Sumbawa | 3-0 | Persidom Dompu |
---|---|---|
Persebi Bima | 1-0 | Persekobi Bima City |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
Persekobi Bima City | 0-0 | Persisum Sumbawa |
---|---|---|
Persidom Dompu | 1-0 | Persebi Bima |
---|---|---|
Persidom Dompu | 2-4 | Persekobi Bima City |
---|---|---|
PSKT West Sumbawa | 2-0 | Persisum Sumbawa |
---|---|---|
PSKT West Sumbawa | 1-1 | Persebi Bima |
---|---|---|
Persidom Dompu | 2-3 | Persisum Sumbawa |
---|---|---|
Persebi Bima | 1-3 | Persisum Sumbawa |
---|---|---|
Persekobi Bima City | 0-3 | PSKT West Sumbawa |
---|---|---|
Lombok Region divided into two groups.
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PS Mataram | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 | 6 | Advance to regional semifinals |
2 | Daygun North Lombok | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
3 | PSLT Central Lombok | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | −4 | 0 |
PSLT Central Lombok | 1-2 | Daygun North Lombok |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
|
Daygun North Lombok | 0-1 | PS Mataram |
---|---|---|
PS Mataram | 3-0 | PSLT Central Lombok |
---|---|---|
Each club plays against two clubs instead of all three clubs.
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perslotim East Lombok | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 | 4 | Advance to regional semifinals |
2 | Fatahilah Mataram | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 4 | |
3 | Selaparang Raya | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
4 | Perselobar West Lombok | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | −7 | 0 |
Perslotim East Lombok | 0-0 | Selaparang Raya |
---|---|---|
Report |
Fatahilah Mataram | 1-0 | Perselobar West Lombok |
---|---|---|
Report |
Selaparang Raya | 1-1 | Fatahilah Mataram |
---|---|---|
Perselobar West Lombok | 1-7 | Perslotim East Lombok |
---|---|---|
Semifinals | Final | |||||
5 August – Praya | ||||||
PS Mataram | 2 | |||||
6 August – Praya | ||||||
Fatahillah Mataram | 0 | |||||
PS Mataram | 0 (4) | |||||
5 August – Praya | ||||||
Perslotim East Lombok | 0 (3) | |||||
Perslotim East Lombok | 4 | |||||
Daygun North Lombok | 1 | |||||
Semifinals | Final | |||||
23 August – Mataram | ||||||
PS Mataram | 0 (5) | |||||
25 August – Mataram | ||||||
Persisum Sumbawa | 0 (4) | |||||
PS Mataram | 0 | |||||
23 August – Mataram | ||||||
PSKT West Sumbawa | 2 | |||||
PSKT West Sumbawa | 2 | |||||
Perslotim East Lombok | 0 | |||||
This article has multiple issues. Please help
improve it or discuss these issues on the
talk page. (
Learn how and when to remove these template messages)
|
Season | 2017 |
---|---|
←
2016
2018 → |
The 2017 Liga 3 West Nusa Tenggara is the third edition of Liga 3 West Nusa Tenggara as a qualifying round for the 2017 Liga 3.
The competition scheduled starts on 31 July 2017. [1]
There are 12 clubs which will participate the league in this season. 5 clubs are from Sumbawa Region and 7 clubs are from Lombok Region. [1] [2]
|
|
|
This stage scheduled starts on 31 July 2017. [3]
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PSKT West Sumbawa (A) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 | 10 | Advance to knockout stage |
2 | Persisum Sumbawa (A) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 7 | |
3 | Persekobi Bima City | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | −2 | 4 | |
4 | Persebi Bima | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | −2 | 4 | |
5 | Persidom Dompu | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | −5 | 3 |
PSKT West Sumbawa | 3-0 | Persidom Dompu |
---|---|---|
Persebi Bima | 1-0 | Persekobi Bima City |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
Persekobi Bima City | 0-0 | Persisum Sumbawa |
---|---|---|
Persidom Dompu | 1-0 | Persebi Bima |
---|---|---|
Persidom Dompu | 2-4 | Persekobi Bima City |
---|---|---|
PSKT West Sumbawa | 2-0 | Persisum Sumbawa |
---|---|---|
PSKT West Sumbawa | 1-1 | Persebi Bima |
---|---|---|
Persidom Dompu | 2-3 | Persisum Sumbawa |
---|---|---|
Persebi Bima | 1-3 | Persisum Sumbawa |
---|---|---|
Persekobi Bima City | 0-3 | PSKT West Sumbawa |
---|---|---|
Lombok Region divided into two groups.
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PS Mataram | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 | 6 | Advance to regional semifinals |
2 | Daygun North Lombok | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
3 | PSLT Central Lombok | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | −4 | 0 |
PSLT Central Lombok | 1-2 | Daygun North Lombok |
---|---|---|
|
Report |
|
Daygun North Lombok | 0-1 | PS Mataram |
---|---|---|
PS Mataram | 3-0 | PSLT Central Lombok |
---|---|---|
Each club plays against two clubs instead of all three clubs.
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perslotim East Lombok | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 | 4 | Advance to regional semifinals |
2 | Fatahilah Mataram | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 4 | |
3 | Selaparang Raya | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
4 | Perselobar West Lombok | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | −7 | 0 |
Perslotim East Lombok | 0-0 | Selaparang Raya |
---|---|---|
Report |
Fatahilah Mataram | 1-0 | Perselobar West Lombok |
---|---|---|
Report |
Selaparang Raya | 1-1 | Fatahilah Mataram |
---|---|---|
Perselobar West Lombok | 1-7 | Perslotim East Lombok |
---|---|---|
Semifinals | Final | |||||
5 August – Praya | ||||||
PS Mataram | 2 | |||||
6 August – Praya | ||||||
Fatahillah Mataram | 0 | |||||
PS Mataram | 0 (4) | |||||
5 August – Praya | ||||||
Perslotim East Lombok | 0 (3) | |||||
Perslotim East Lombok | 4 | |||||
Daygun North Lombok | 1 | |||||
Semifinals | Final | |||||
23 August – Mataram | ||||||
PS Mataram | 0 (5) | |||||
25 August – Mataram | ||||||
Persisum Sumbawa | 0 (4) | |||||
PS Mataram | 0 | |||||
23 August – Mataram | ||||||
PSKT West Sumbawa | 2 | |||||
PSKT West Sumbawa | 2 | |||||
Perslotim East Lombok | 0 | |||||