2016β17 CEV Cup | |
---|---|
League | CEV Cup |
Sport | Volleyball |
Duration | 6 December 2016 β 15 April 2017 |
Finals | |
Champions | Tours VB |
Runners-up | Trentino Diatec |
Finals MVP | David KoneΔnΓ½ ( TOU) |
The 2016β17 CEV Cup was the 45th edition of the European CEV Cup volleyball club tournament.
French club Tours VB beat multi-titled Italian Trentino Diatec in finals. Czech opposite David KoneΔnΓ½, playing for the winning team, was titled Most Valuable Player. [1]
The number of participants on the basis of ranking list for European Cup Competitions:
Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg | Golden Set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Topvolley Callant Antwerpen | 4β4 | Mladost Ribola KaΕ‘tela | 3β1 | 1β3 | 15β7 |
Hurrikaani Loimaa | 6β1 | Dobrudja 07 Dobrich | 3β0 | 3β1 | |
Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare | 2β6 | Hapoel Mate-Asher Akko | 2β3 | 0β3 | |
ΔEZ Karlovarsko | 6β2 | Selver Tallinn | 3β1 | 3β1 | |
OK Mladost BrΔko | 5β3 | KV PΓ«ja | 3β0 | 2β3 | |
OK Novi Pazar | 6β2 | Omonia Nicosia | 3β0 | 3β2 | |
LPR Volley Piacenza | 6β2 | Stroitel Minsk | 3β1 | 3β1 | |
Raision Loimu | 4β6 | Budvanska Rivijera Budva | 2β3 | 2β3 | |
Barkom-Kazhany Lviv | 3β4 | Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad | 3β1 | 0β3 | 13β15 |
Tours VB | 6β3 | Calcit Kamnik | 3β1 | 3β2 | |
Nis Nis | 0β6 | VaLePa Sastamala | 0β3 | 0β3 | |
Levski Sofia | 6β0 | Jedinstvo Bemax Bijelo Polje | 3β0 | 3β0 | |
Hapoel Yoav Kfar Saba | 6β0 | Lokomotyv Kharkiv | 3β0 | 3β0 |
Date | Time | Score | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Total | Report | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Dec | 20:30 | Topvolley Callant Antwerpen | 3β1 | Mladost Ribola KaΕ‘tela | 25β17 | 20β25 | 29β27 | 25β19 | 99β88 | Report | |
7 Dec | 18:30 | Hurrikaani Loimaa | 3β0 | Dobrudja 07 Dobrich | 25β14 | 26β24 | 25β16 | 76β54 | Report | ||
7 Dec | 18:00 | Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare | 2β3 | Hapoel Mate-Asher Akko | 28β30 | 25β23 | 16β25 | 25β22 | 13β15 | 107β115 | Report |
7 Dec | 18:00 | ΔEZ Karlovarsko | 3β1 | Selver Tallinn | 25β17 | 25β22 | 21β25 | 25β14 | 96β78 | Report | |
β | β | OK Mladost BrΔko | 3β0 | KV PΓ«ja | 25β0 | 25β0 | 25β0 | 75β0 | Report | ||
8 Dec | 18:00 | OK Novi Pazar | 3β0 | Omonia Nicosia | 25β16 | 25β17 | 25β17 | 75β50 | Report | ||
8 Dec | 18:00 | LPR Volley Piacenza | 3β1 | Stroitel Minsk | 26β24 | 30β28 | 21β25 | 25β22 | 102β99 | Report | |
6 Dec | 15:00 | Raision Loimu | 2β3 | Budvanska Rivijera Budva | 23β25 | 28β30 | 25β22 | 25β19 | 10β15 | 111β111 | Report |
7 Dec | 19:00 | Barkom-Kazhany Lviv | 3β1 | Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad | 20β25 | 25β20 | 25β14 | 25β22 | 95β81 | Report | |
6 Dec | 20:00 | Tours VB | 3β1 | Calcit Kamnik | 23β25 | 25β13 | 25β12 | 25β19 | 98β69 | Report | |
21 Dec | 17:00 | Nis Nis | 0β3 | VaLePa Sastamala | 18β25 | 19β25 | 15β25 | 52β75 | Report | ||
7 Dec | 18:30 | Levski Sofia | 3β0 | Jedinstvo Bemax Bijelo Polje | 25β18 | 25β14 | 25β18 | 75β50 | Report | ||
β | β | Hapoel Yoav Kfar Saba | 3β0 | Lokomotyv Kharkiv | 25β0 | 25β0 | 25β0 | 75β0 | Report |
Date | Time | Score | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Total | Report | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Dec | 19:00 | Mladost Ribola KaΕ‘tela | 3β1 | Topvolley Callant Antwerpen | 25β19 | 25β19 | 19β25 | 25β19 | 94β82 |
Report | |
Golden set | Mladost Ribola KaΕ‘tela | 7β15 | Topvolley Callant Antwerpen | ||||||||
22 Dec | 20:00 | Dobrudja 07 Dobrich | 1β3 | Hurrikaani Loimaa | 17β25 | 28β26 | 26β28 | 19β25 | 90β104 | Report | |
20 Dec | 19:00 | Hapoel Mate-Asher Akko | 3β0 | Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare | 25β22 | 25β15 | 25β21 | 75β58 | Report | ||
21 Dec | 19:00 | Selver Tallinn | 1β3 | ΔEZ Karlovarsko | 21β25 | 22β25 | 25β16 | 16β25 | 84β91 | Report | |
20 Dec | 18:00 | KV PΓ«ja | 3β2 | OK Mladost BrΔko | 22β25 | 21β25 | 25β20 | 25β18 | 15β12 | 108β100 | Report |
20 Dec | 19:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 2β3 | OK Novi Pazar | 25β19 | 25β22 | 21β25 | 23β25 | 13β15 | 107β106 | Report |
20 Dec | 18:00 | Stroitel Minsk | 1β3 | LPR Volley Piacenza | 25β23 | 14β25 | 21β25 | 20β25 | 80β98 | Report | |
20 Dec | 18:00 | Budvanska Rivijera Budva | 3β2 | Raision Loimu | 25β22 | 25β23 | 20β25 | 21β25 | 17β15 | 108β110 | Report |
21 Dec | 19:00 | Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad | 3β0 | Barkom-Kazhany Lviv | 25β14 | 25β22 | 25β20 | 75β56 |
Report | ||
Golden set | Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad | 15β13 | Barkom-Kazhany Lviv | ||||||||
20 Dec | 19:00 | Calcit Kamnik | 2β3 | Tours VB | 20β25 | 16β25 | 27β25 | 25β21 | 9β15 | 97β111 | Report |
8 Dec | 21:00 | VaLePa Sastamala | 3β0 | Nis Nis | 25β11 | 25β13 | 25β20 | 75β44 | Report | ||
22 Dec | 19:00 | Jedinstvo Bemax Bijelo Polje | 0β3 | Levski Sofia | 15β25 | 19β25 | 18β25 | 52β75 | Report | ||
β | β | Lokomotyv Kharkiv | 0β3 | Hapoel Yoav Kfar Saba | 0β25 | 0β25 | 0β25 | 0β75 | Report |
The 16 winning teams from the Round of 32 will compete in the Eighthfinals playing home & away matches.
Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg | Golden Set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olympiacos Piraeus | 4β5 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut | 3β2 | 1β3 | |
ΔEZ Karlovarsko | 5β4 | Kokkolan Tiikerit | 2β3 | 3β1 | |
OK Novi Pazar | 3β6 | PAOK Thessaloniki | 1β3 | 2β3 | |
Tours VB | 6β1 | Volejbal Brno | 3β0 | 3β1 | |
Hapoel Yoav Kfar Saba | 0β6 | Lindemans Aalst | 0β3 | 0β3 | |
Posojilnica Aich/Dob | 3β4 | Arago de SΓ¨te | 3β1 | 0β3 | 13β15 |
Topvolley Callant Antwerpen | 4β3 | Crvena Zvezda Belgrade | 3β0 | 1β3 | 20β22 |
OK Mladost BrΔko | 0β6 | United Volleys Rhein-Main | 0β3 | 0β3 | |
Hapoel Mate-Asher Akko | 0β6 | Fenerbahce SK Istanbul | 0β3 | 0β3 | |
Levski Sofia | 5β3 | Abiant Lycurgus Groningen | 3β0 | 2β3 | |
CSKA Sofia | 4β4 | Volley Amriswil | 3β1 | 1β3 | 8β15 |
Budvanska Rivijera Budva | 0β6 | GFC Ajaccio | 0β3 | 0β3 | |
Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad | 5β3 | C.S. Arcada Galati | 3β0 | 2β3 | |
LPR Volley Piacenza | 6β1 | Hypo Tirol Innsbruck | 3β0 | 3β1 | |
VaLePa Sastamala | 6β0 | Gentofte Volley | 3β0 | 3β0 | |
Hurrikaani Loimaa | 0β6 | Trentino Diatec | 0β3 | 0β3 |
Date | Time | Score | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Total | Report | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Jan | 19:00 | Olympiacos Piraeus | 3β2 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut | 25β23 | 25β27 | 22β25 | 25β19 | 15β13 | 112β107 | Report |
4 Jan | 16:30 | ΔEZ Karlovarsko | 2β3 | Kokkolan Tiikerit | 25β23 | 28β26 | 20β25 | 16β25 | 12β15 | 101β114 | Report |
5 Jan | 18:00 | OK Novi Pazar | 1β3 | PAOK Thessaloniki | 23β25 | 25β22 | 15β25 | 21β25 | 84β97 | Report | |
4 Jan | 20:00 | Tours VB | 3β0 | Volejbal Brno | 25β17 | 34β32 | 25β13 | 84β62 | Report | ||
4 Jan | 17:00 | Hapoel Yoav Kfar Saba | 0β3 | Lindemans Aalst | 12β25 | 18β25 | 24β26 | 54β76 | Report | ||
4 Jan | 19:00 | Posojilnica Aich/Dob | 3β1 | Arago de SΓ¨te | 25β16 | 25β20 | 25β27 | 25β19 | 100β82 | Report | |
5 Jan | 20:30 | Topvolley Callant Antwerpen | 3β0 | Crvena Zvezda Belgrade | 25β23 | 25β23 | 25β22 | 75β68 | Report | ||
4 Jan | 19:00 | OK Mladost BrΔko | 0β3 | United Volleys Rhein-Main | 12β25 | 13β25 | 26β28 | 51β78 | Report | ||
5 Jan | 17:30 | Hapoel Mate-Asher Akko | 0β3 | Fenerbahce SK Istanbul | 22β25 | 17β25 | 18β25 | 57β75 | Report | ||
10 Jan | 18:00 | Levski Sofia | 3β0 | Abiant Lycurgus Groningen | 25β22 | 26β24 | 27β25 | 78β71 | Report | ||
11 Jan | 19:00 | CSKA Sofia | 3β1 | Volley Amriswil | 25β16 | 25β22 | 18β25 | 25β17 | 93β80 | Report | |
3 Jan | 18:00 | Budvanska Rivijera Budva | 0β3 | GFC Ajaccio | 23β25 | 18β25 | 25β27 | 66β77 | Report | ||
11 Jan | 19:00 | Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad | 3β0 | C.S. Arcada Galati | 25β16 | 25β21 | 25β22 | 75β59 | Report | ||
4 Jan | 20:30 | LPR Volley Piacenza | 3β0 | Hypo Tirol Innsbruck | 25β21 | 25β22 | 25β12 | 75β55 | Report | ||
4 Jan | 18:30 | VaLePa Sastamala | 3β0 | Gentofte Volley | 25β22 | 25β23 | 25β23 | 75β68 | Report | ||
5 Jan | 18:30 | Hurrikaani Loimaa | 0β3 | Trentino Diatec | 16β25 | 21β25 | 20β25 | 57β75 | Report |
Date | Time | Score | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Total | Report | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Jan | 19:00 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut | 3β1 | Olympiacos Piraeus | 25β18 | 17β25 | 25β15 | 25β18 | 92β76 | Report | |
17 Jan | 18:30 | Kokkolan Tiikerit | 1β3 | ΔEZ Karlovarsko | 29β27 | 19β25 | 18β25 | 23β25 | 89β102 | Report | |
19 Jan | 19:00 | PAOK Thessaloniki | 3β2 | OK Novi Pazar | 18β25 | 25β17 | 20β25 | 28β26 | 18β16 | 109β109 | Report |
19 Jan | 18:00 | Volejbal Brno | 1β3 | Tours VB | 19β25 | 14β25 | 25β22 | 23β25 | 81β97 | Report | |
18 Jan | 20:30 | Lindemans Aalst | 3β0 | Hapoel Yoav Kfar Saba | 25β17 | 25β13 | 25β18 | 75β48 | Report | ||
18 Jan | 19:30 | Arago de SΓ¨te | 3β0 | Posojilnica Aich/Dob | 25β23 | 25β16 | 25β19 | 75β58 |
Report | ||
Golden set | Arago de SΓ¨te | 15β13 | Posojilnica Aich/Dob | ||||||||
18 Jan | 19:00 | Crvena Zvezda Belgrade | 3β1 | Topvolley Callant Antwerpen | 18β25 | 25β21 | 25β22 | 25β18 | 93β86 |
Report | |
Golden set | Crvena Zvezda Belgrade | 22β20 | Topvolley Callant Antwerpen | ||||||||
18 Jan | 19:30 | United Volleys Rhein-Main | 3β0 | OK Mladost BrΔko | 25β13 | 25β9 | 25β13 | 75β35 | Report | ||
18 Jan | 18:30 | Fenerbahce SK Istanbul | 3β0 | Hapoel Mate-Asher Akko | 25β23 | 25β20 | 25β20 | 75β63 | Report | ||
18 Jan | 19:00 | Abiant Lycurgus Groningen | 3β2 | Levski Sofia | 25β22 | 23β25 | 25β20 | 20β25 | 15β9 | 108β101 | Report |
18 Jan | 19:00 | Volley Amriswil | 3β1 | CSKA Sofia | 25β22 | 25β22 | 25β27 | 25β17 | 100β88 |
Report | |
Golden set | Volley Amriswil | 15β8 | CSKA Sofia | ||||||||
17 Jan | 20:00 | GFC Ajaccio | 3β0 | Budvanska Rivijera Budva | 25β20 | 25β11 | 28β26 | 78β57 | Report | ||
18 Jan | 17:00 | C.S. Arcada Galati | 3β2 | Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad | 25β19 | 22β25 | 22β25 | 25β21 | 15β12 | 109β102 | Report |
18 Jan | 19:00 | Hypo Tirol Innsbruck | 1β3 | LPR Volley Piacenza | 20β25 | 16β25 | 25β12 | 23β25 | 84β87 | Report | |
17 Jan | 19:00 | Gentofte Volley | 0β3 | VaLePa Sastamala | 23β25 | 29β31 | 21β25 | 73β81 | Report | ||
18 Jan | 20:30 | Trentino Diatec | 3β0 | Hurrikaani Loimaa | 25β18 | 25β19 | 25β19 | 75β56 | Report |
The 8 winning teams from the eighthfinals will compete in the quarterfinals playing home & away matches.
Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg | Golden Set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut | 1β6 | ΔEZ Karlovarsko | 1β3 | 0β3 | |
PAOK Thessaloniki | 3β6 | Tours VB | 2β3 | 1β3 | |
Arago de SΓ¨te | 1β6 | Lindemans Aalst | 1β3 | 0β3 | |
United Volleys Rhein-Main | 6β1 | Crvena Zvezda Belgrade | 3β1 | 3β0 | |
Levski Sofia | 0β6 | Fenerbahce SK Istanbul | 0β3 | 0β3 | |
GFC Ajaccio | 4β4 | Volley Amriswil | 3β1 | 1β3 | 15β12 |
LPR Volley Piacenza | 6β0 | Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad | 3β0 | 3β0 | |
VaLePa Sastamala | 1β6 | Trentino Diatec | 0β3 | 1β3 |
Date | Time | Score | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Total | Report | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Feb | 19:00 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut | 1β3 | ΔEZ Karlovarsko | 25β20 | 23β25 | 24β26 | 18β25 | 90β96 | Report | |
1 Feb | 19:00 | PAOK Thessaloniki | 2β3 | Tours VB | 14β25 | 25β23 | 22β25 | 25β21 | 13β15 | 99β109 | Report |
31 Jan | 19:30 | Arago de SΓ¨te | 1β3 | Lindemans Aalst | 21β25 | 25β20 | 22β25 | 23β25 | 91β95 | Report | |
31 Jan | 19:30 | United Volleys Rhein-Main | 3β1 | Crvena Zvezda Belgrade | 23β25 | 25β13 | 25β16 | 25β18 | 98β72 | Report | |
1 Feb | 19:30 | Levski Sofia | 0β3 | Fenerbahce SK Istanbul | 16β25 | 16β25 | 17β25 | 49β75 | Report | ||
31 Jan | 20:00 | GFC Ajaccio | 3β1 | Volley Amriswil | 25β22 | 26β24 | 18β25 | 25β21 | 94β92 | Report | |
1 Feb | 20:30 | LPR Volley Piacenza | 3β0 | Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad | 25β20 | 25β16 | 27β25 | 77β61 | Report | ||
2 Feb | 18:30 | VaLePa Sastamala | 0β3 | Trentino Diatec | 23β25 | 28β30 | 18β25 | 69β80 | Report |
Date | Time | Score | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Total | Report | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Feb | 18:00 | ΔEZ Karlovarsko | 3β0 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut | 25β20 | 25β21 | 25β21 | 75β62 | Report | ||
15 Feb | 20:00 | Tours VB | 3β1 | PAOK Thessaloniki | 25β19 | 20β25 | 25β19 | 25β19 | 95β82 | Report | |
15 Feb | 20:30 | Lindemans Aalst | 3β0 | Arago de SΓ¨te | 25β19 | 25β22 | 25β20 | 75β61 | Report | ||
14 Feb | 19:00 | Crvena Zvezda Belgrade | 0β3 | United Volleys Rhein-Main | 23β25 | 21β25 | 19β25 | 63β75 | Report | ||
16 Feb | 18:30 | Fenerbahce SK Istanbul | 3β0 | Levski Sofia | 25β12 | 25β20 | 25β23 | 75β55 | Report | ||
15 Feb | 19:00 | Volley Amriswil | 3β1 | GFC Ajaccio | 25β20 | 16β25 | 25β22 | 25β17 | 91β84 |
Report | |
Golden set | Volley Amriswil | 12β15 | GFC Ajaccio | ||||||||
15 Feb | 19:00 | Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad | 0β3 | LPR Volley Piacenza | 19β25 | 23β25 | 22β25 | 64β75 | Report | ||
15 Feb | 20:30 | Trentino Diatec | 3β1 | VaLePa Sastamala | 22β25 | 30β28 | 25β12 | 25β20 | 102β85 | Report |
Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
ΔEZ Karlovarsko | 2β6 | Tours VB | 0β3 | 2β3 |
United Volleys Rhein-Main | 6β2 | Lindemans Aalst | 3β0 | 3β2 |
Fenerbahce SK Istanbul | 6β1 | GFC Ajaccio | 3β0 | 3β1 |
LPR Volley Piacenza | 1β6 | Trentino Diatec | 0β3 | 1β3 |
Date | Time | Score | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Total | Report | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Mar | 18:00 | ΔEZ Karlovarsko | 0β3 | Tours VB | 17β25 | 19β25 | 18β25 | 54β75 | Report | ||
2 Mar | 19:30 | United Volleys Rhein-Main | 3β0 | Lindemans Aalst | 25β21 | 26β24 | 25β20 | 76β65 | Report | ||
2 Mar | 19:00 | Fenerbahce SK Istanbul | 3β0 | GFC Ajaccio | 26β24 | 25β14 | 25β18 | 76β56 | Report | ||
1 Mar | 20:30 | LPR Volley Piacenza | 0β3 | Trentino Diatec | 19β25 | 23β25 | 21β25 | 63β75 | Report |
Date | Time | Score | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Total | Report | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Mar | 20:00 | Tours VB | 3β2 | ΔEZ Karlovarsko | 25β18 | 25β22 | 18β25 | 22β25 | 15β13 | 105β103 | Report |
15 Mar | 20:30 | Lindemans Aalst | 2β3 | United Volleys Rhein-Main | 25β21 | 30β32 | 17β25 | 25β22 | 9β15 | 106β115 | Report |
15 Mar | 20:00 | GFC Ajaccio | 1β3 | Fenerbahce SK Istanbul | 25β23 | 22β25 | 16β25 | 22β25 | 85β98 | Report | |
15 Mar | 20:30 | Trentino Diatec | 3β1 | LPR Volley Piacenza | 25β20 | 25β22 | 22β25 | 25β15 | 97β82 | Report |
Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tours VB | 6β2 | United Volleys Rhein-Main | 3β0 | 3β2 |
Trentino Diatec | 5β3 | Fenerbahce SK Istanbul | 3β0 | 2β3 |
Date | Time | Score | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Total | Report | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 Mar | 20:00 | Tours VB | 3β0 | United Volleys Rhein-Main | 25β21 | 25β19 | 25β21 | 75β61 | Report | ||
28 Mar | 20:30 | Trentino Diatec | 3β0 | Fenerbahce SK Istanbul | 25β15 | 25β12 | 25β23 | 75β50 | Report |
Date | Time | Score | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Total | Report | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Apr | 15:00 | United Volleys Rhein-Main | 2β3 | Tours VB | 25β17 | 22β25 | 25β27 | 25β15 | 12β15 | 109β99 | Report |
1 Apr | 19:00 | Fenerbahce SK Istanbul | 3β2 | Trentino Diatec | 25β20 | 22β25 | 29β27 | 19β25 | 15β6 | 110β103 | Report |
Date | Time | Score | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Total | Report | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Apr | 20:30 | Trentino Diatec | 3β0 | Tours VB | 25β14 | 25β19 | 25β17 | 75β50 | Report |
Date | Time | Score | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Total | Report | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Apr | 20:30 | Tours VB | 3β1 | Trentino Diatec | 31β29 | 22β25 | 25β22 | 25β23 | 103β99 |
Report | |
Golden set | Tours VB | 15β13 | Trentino Diatec |
|
|
2016β17 CEV Cup | |
---|---|
League | CEV Cup |
Sport | Volleyball |
Duration | 6 December 2016 β 15 April 2017 |
Finals | |
Champions | Tours VB |
Runners-up | Trentino Diatec |
Finals MVP | David KoneΔnΓ½ ( TOU) |
The 2016β17 CEV Cup was the 45th edition of the European CEV Cup volleyball club tournament.
French club Tours VB beat multi-titled Italian Trentino Diatec in finals. Czech opposite David KoneΔnΓ½, playing for the winning team, was titled Most Valuable Player. [1]
The number of participants on the basis of ranking list for European Cup Competitions:
Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg | Golden Set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Topvolley Callant Antwerpen | 4β4 | Mladost Ribola KaΕ‘tela | 3β1 | 1β3 | 15β7 |
Hurrikaani Loimaa | 6β1 | Dobrudja 07 Dobrich | 3β0 | 3β1 | |
Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare | 2β6 | Hapoel Mate-Asher Akko | 2β3 | 0β3 | |
ΔEZ Karlovarsko | 6β2 | Selver Tallinn | 3β1 | 3β1 | |
OK Mladost BrΔko | 5β3 | KV PΓ«ja | 3β0 | 2β3 | |
OK Novi Pazar | 6β2 | Omonia Nicosia | 3β0 | 3β2 | |
LPR Volley Piacenza | 6β2 | Stroitel Minsk | 3β1 | 3β1 | |
Raision Loimu | 4β6 | Budvanska Rivijera Budva | 2β3 | 2β3 | |
Barkom-Kazhany Lviv | 3β4 | Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad | 3β1 | 0β3 | 13β15 |
Tours VB | 6β3 | Calcit Kamnik | 3β1 | 3β2 | |
Nis Nis | 0β6 | VaLePa Sastamala | 0β3 | 0β3 | |
Levski Sofia | 6β0 | Jedinstvo Bemax Bijelo Polje | 3β0 | 3β0 | |
Hapoel Yoav Kfar Saba | 6β0 | Lokomotyv Kharkiv | 3β0 | 3β0 |
Date | Time | Score | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Total | Report | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 Dec | 20:30 | Topvolley Callant Antwerpen | 3β1 | Mladost Ribola KaΕ‘tela | 25β17 | 20β25 | 29β27 | 25β19 | 99β88 | Report | |
7 Dec | 18:30 | Hurrikaani Loimaa | 3β0 | Dobrudja 07 Dobrich | 25β14 | 26β24 | 25β16 | 76β54 | Report | ||
7 Dec | 18:00 | Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare | 2β3 | Hapoel Mate-Asher Akko | 28β30 | 25β23 | 16β25 | 25β22 | 13β15 | 107β115 | Report |
7 Dec | 18:00 | ΔEZ Karlovarsko | 3β1 | Selver Tallinn | 25β17 | 25β22 | 21β25 | 25β14 | 96β78 | Report | |
β | β | OK Mladost BrΔko | 3β0 | KV PΓ«ja | 25β0 | 25β0 | 25β0 | 75β0 | Report | ||
8 Dec | 18:00 | OK Novi Pazar | 3β0 | Omonia Nicosia | 25β16 | 25β17 | 25β17 | 75β50 | Report | ||
8 Dec | 18:00 | LPR Volley Piacenza | 3β1 | Stroitel Minsk | 26β24 | 30β28 | 21β25 | 25β22 | 102β99 | Report | |
6 Dec | 15:00 | Raision Loimu | 2β3 | Budvanska Rivijera Budva | 23β25 | 28β30 | 25β22 | 25β19 | 10β15 | 111β111 | Report |
7 Dec | 19:00 | Barkom-Kazhany Lviv | 3β1 | Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad | 20β25 | 25β20 | 25β14 | 25β22 | 95β81 | Report | |
6 Dec | 20:00 | Tours VB | 3β1 | Calcit Kamnik | 23β25 | 25β13 | 25β12 | 25β19 | 98β69 | Report | |
21 Dec | 17:00 | Nis Nis | 0β3 | VaLePa Sastamala | 18β25 | 19β25 | 15β25 | 52β75 | Report | ||
7 Dec | 18:30 | Levski Sofia | 3β0 | Jedinstvo Bemax Bijelo Polje | 25β18 | 25β14 | 25β18 | 75β50 | Report | ||
β | β | Hapoel Yoav Kfar Saba | 3β0 | Lokomotyv Kharkiv | 25β0 | 25β0 | 25β0 | 75β0 | Report |
Date | Time | Score | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Total | Report | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 Dec | 19:00 | Mladost Ribola KaΕ‘tela | 3β1 | Topvolley Callant Antwerpen | 25β19 | 25β19 | 19β25 | 25β19 | 94β82 |
Report | |
Golden set | Mladost Ribola KaΕ‘tela | 7β15 | Topvolley Callant Antwerpen | ||||||||
22 Dec | 20:00 | Dobrudja 07 Dobrich | 1β3 | Hurrikaani Loimaa | 17β25 | 28β26 | 26β28 | 19β25 | 90β104 | Report | |
20 Dec | 19:00 | Hapoel Mate-Asher Akko | 3β0 | Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare | 25β22 | 25β15 | 25β21 | 75β58 | Report | ||
21 Dec | 19:00 | Selver Tallinn | 1β3 | ΔEZ Karlovarsko | 21β25 | 22β25 | 25β16 | 16β25 | 84β91 | Report | |
20 Dec | 18:00 | KV PΓ«ja | 3β2 | OK Mladost BrΔko | 22β25 | 21β25 | 25β20 | 25β18 | 15β12 | 108β100 | Report |
20 Dec | 19:00 | Omonia Nicosia | 2β3 | OK Novi Pazar | 25β19 | 25β22 | 21β25 | 23β25 | 13β15 | 107β106 | Report |
20 Dec | 18:00 | Stroitel Minsk | 1β3 | LPR Volley Piacenza | 25β23 | 14β25 | 21β25 | 20β25 | 80β98 | Report | |
20 Dec | 18:00 | Budvanska Rivijera Budva | 3β2 | Raision Loimu | 25β22 | 25β23 | 20β25 | 21β25 | 17β15 | 108β110 | Report |
21 Dec | 19:00 | Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad | 3β0 | Barkom-Kazhany Lviv | 25β14 | 25β22 | 25β20 | 75β56 |
Report | ||
Golden set | Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad | 15β13 | Barkom-Kazhany Lviv | ||||||||
20 Dec | 19:00 | Calcit Kamnik | 2β3 | Tours VB | 20β25 | 16β25 | 27β25 | 25β21 | 9β15 | 97β111 | Report |
8 Dec | 21:00 | VaLePa Sastamala | 3β0 | Nis Nis | 25β11 | 25β13 | 25β20 | 75β44 | Report | ||
22 Dec | 19:00 | Jedinstvo Bemax Bijelo Polje | 0β3 | Levski Sofia | 15β25 | 19β25 | 18β25 | 52β75 | Report | ||
β | β | Lokomotyv Kharkiv | 0β3 | Hapoel Yoav Kfar Saba | 0β25 | 0β25 | 0β25 | 0β75 | Report |
The 16 winning teams from the Round of 32 will compete in the Eighthfinals playing home & away matches.
Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg | Golden Set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olympiacos Piraeus | 4β5 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut | 3β2 | 1β3 | |
ΔEZ Karlovarsko | 5β4 | Kokkolan Tiikerit | 2β3 | 3β1 | |
OK Novi Pazar | 3β6 | PAOK Thessaloniki | 1β3 | 2β3 | |
Tours VB | 6β1 | Volejbal Brno | 3β0 | 3β1 | |
Hapoel Yoav Kfar Saba | 0β6 | Lindemans Aalst | 0β3 | 0β3 | |
Posojilnica Aich/Dob | 3β4 | Arago de SΓ¨te | 3β1 | 0β3 | 13β15 |
Topvolley Callant Antwerpen | 4β3 | Crvena Zvezda Belgrade | 3β0 | 1β3 | 20β22 |
OK Mladost BrΔko | 0β6 | United Volleys Rhein-Main | 0β3 | 0β3 | |
Hapoel Mate-Asher Akko | 0β6 | Fenerbahce SK Istanbul | 0β3 | 0β3 | |
Levski Sofia | 5β3 | Abiant Lycurgus Groningen | 3β0 | 2β3 | |
CSKA Sofia | 4β4 | Volley Amriswil | 3β1 | 1β3 | 8β15 |
Budvanska Rivijera Budva | 0β6 | GFC Ajaccio | 0β3 | 0β3 | |
Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad | 5β3 | C.S. Arcada Galati | 3β0 | 2β3 | |
LPR Volley Piacenza | 6β1 | Hypo Tirol Innsbruck | 3β0 | 3β1 | |
VaLePa Sastamala | 6β0 | Gentofte Volley | 3β0 | 3β0 | |
Hurrikaani Loimaa | 0β6 | Trentino Diatec | 0β3 | 0β3 |
Date | Time | Score | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Total | Report | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 Jan | 19:00 | Olympiacos Piraeus | 3β2 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut | 25β23 | 25β27 | 22β25 | 25β19 | 15β13 | 112β107 | Report |
4 Jan | 16:30 | ΔEZ Karlovarsko | 2β3 | Kokkolan Tiikerit | 25β23 | 28β26 | 20β25 | 16β25 | 12β15 | 101β114 | Report |
5 Jan | 18:00 | OK Novi Pazar | 1β3 | PAOK Thessaloniki | 23β25 | 25β22 | 15β25 | 21β25 | 84β97 | Report | |
4 Jan | 20:00 | Tours VB | 3β0 | Volejbal Brno | 25β17 | 34β32 | 25β13 | 84β62 | Report | ||
4 Jan | 17:00 | Hapoel Yoav Kfar Saba | 0β3 | Lindemans Aalst | 12β25 | 18β25 | 24β26 | 54β76 | Report | ||
4 Jan | 19:00 | Posojilnica Aich/Dob | 3β1 | Arago de SΓ¨te | 25β16 | 25β20 | 25β27 | 25β19 | 100β82 | Report | |
5 Jan | 20:30 | Topvolley Callant Antwerpen | 3β0 | Crvena Zvezda Belgrade | 25β23 | 25β23 | 25β22 | 75β68 | Report | ||
4 Jan | 19:00 | OK Mladost BrΔko | 0β3 | United Volleys Rhein-Main | 12β25 | 13β25 | 26β28 | 51β78 | Report | ||
5 Jan | 17:30 | Hapoel Mate-Asher Akko | 0β3 | Fenerbahce SK Istanbul | 22β25 | 17β25 | 18β25 | 57β75 | Report | ||
10 Jan | 18:00 | Levski Sofia | 3β0 | Abiant Lycurgus Groningen | 25β22 | 26β24 | 27β25 | 78β71 | Report | ||
11 Jan | 19:00 | CSKA Sofia | 3β1 | Volley Amriswil | 25β16 | 25β22 | 18β25 | 25β17 | 93β80 | Report | |
3 Jan | 18:00 | Budvanska Rivijera Budva | 0β3 | GFC Ajaccio | 23β25 | 18β25 | 25β27 | 66β77 | Report | ||
11 Jan | 19:00 | Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad | 3β0 | C.S. Arcada Galati | 25β16 | 25β21 | 25β22 | 75β59 | Report | ||
4 Jan | 20:30 | LPR Volley Piacenza | 3β0 | Hypo Tirol Innsbruck | 25β21 | 25β22 | 25β12 | 75β55 | Report | ||
4 Jan | 18:30 | VaLePa Sastamala | 3β0 | Gentofte Volley | 25β22 | 25β23 | 25β23 | 75β68 | Report | ||
5 Jan | 18:30 | Hurrikaani Loimaa | 0β3 | Trentino Diatec | 16β25 | 21β25 | 20β25 | 57β75 | Report |
Date | Time | Score | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Total | Report | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 Jan | 19:00 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut | 3β1 | Olympiacos Piraeus | 25β18 | 17β25 | 25β15 | 25β18 | 92β76 | Report | |
17 Jan | 18:30 | Kokkolan Tiikerit | 1β3 | ΔEZ Karlovarsko | 29β27 | 19β25 | 18β25 | 23β25 | 89β102 | Report | |
19 Jan | 19:00 | PAOK Thessaloniki | 3β2 | OK Novi Pazar | 18β25 | 25β17 | 20β25 | 28β26 | 18β16 | 109β109 | Report |
19 Jan | 18:00 | Volejbal Brno | 1β3 | Tours VB | 19β25 | 14β25 | 25β22 | 23β25 | 81β97 | Report | |
18 Jan | 20:30 | Lindemans Aalst | 3β0 | Hapoel Yoav Kfar Saba | 25β17 | 25β13 | 25β18 | 75β48 | Report | ||
18 Jan | 19:30 | Arago de SΓ¨te | 3β0 | Posojilnica Aich/Dob | 25β23 | 25β16 | 25β19 | 75β58 |
Report | ||
Golden set | Arago de SΓ¨te | 15β13 | Posojilnica Aich/Dob | ||||||||
18 Jan | 19:00 | Crvena Zvezda Belgrade | 3β1 | Topvolley Callant Antwerpen | 18β25 | 25β21 | 25β22 | 25β18 | 93β86 |
Report | |
Golden set | Crvena Zvezda Belgrade | 22β20 | Topvolley Callant Antwerpen | ||||||||
18 Jan | 19:30 | United Volleys Rhein-Main | 3β0 | OK Mladost BrΔko | 25β13 | 25β9 | 25β13 | 75β35 | Report | ||
18 Jan | 18:30 | Fenerbahce SK Istanbul | 3β0 | Hapoel Mate-Asher Akko | 25β23 | 25β20 | 25β20 | 75β63 | Report | ||
18 Jan | 19:00 | Abiant Lycurgus Groningen | 3β2 | Levski Sofia | 25β22 | 23β25 | 25β20 | 20β25 | 15β9 | 108β101 | Report |
18 Jan | 19:00 | Volley Amriswil | 3β1 | CSKA Sofia | 25β22 | 25β22 | 25β27 | 25β17 | 100β88 |
Report | |
Golden set | Volley Amriswil | 15β8 | CSKA Sofia | ||||||||
17 Jan | 20:00 | GFC Ajaccio | 3β0 | Budvanska Rivijera Budva | 25β20 | 25β11 | 28β26 | 78β57 | Report | ||
18 Jan | 17:00 | C.S. Arcada Galati | 3β2 | Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad | 25β19 | 22β25 | 22β25 | 25β21 | 15β12 | 109β102 | Report |
18 Jan | 19:00 | Hypo Tirol Innsbruck | 1β3 | LPR Volley Piacenza | 20β25 | 16β25 | 25β12 | 23β25 | 84β87 | Report | |
17 Jan | 19:00 | Gentofte Volley | 0β3 | VaLePa Sastamala | 23β25 | 29β31 | 21β25 | 73β81 | Report | ||
18 Jan | 20:30 | Trentino Diatec | 3β0 | Hurrikaani Loimaa | 25β18 | 25β19 | 25β19 | 75β56 | Report |
The 8 winning teams from the eighthfinals will compete in the quarterfinals playing home & away matches.
Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg | Golden Set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gazprom-Ugra Surgut | 1β6 | ΔEZ Karlovarsko | 1β3 | 0β3 | |
PAOK Thessaloniki | 3β6 | Tours VB | 2β3 | 1β3 | |
Arago de SΓ¨te | 1β6 | Lindemans Aalst | 1β3 | 0β3 | |
United Volleys Rhein-Main | 6β1 | Crvena Zvezda Belgrade | 3β1 | 3β0 | |
Levski Sofia | 0β6 | Fenerbahce SK Istanbul | 0β3 | 0β3 | |
GFC Ajaccio | 4β4 | Volley Amriswil | 3β1 | 1β3 | 15β12 |
LPR Volley Piacenza | 6β0 | Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad | 3β0 | 3β0 | |
VaLePa Sastamala | 1β6 | Trentino Diatec | 0β3 | 1β3 |
Date | Time | Score | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Total | Report | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Feb | 19:00 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut | 1β3 | ΔEZ Karlovarsko | 25β20 | 23β25 | 24β26 | 18β25 | 90β96 | Report | |
1 Feb | 19:00 | PAOK Thessaloniki | 2β3 | Tours VB | 14β25 | 25β23 | 22β25 | 25β21 | 13β15 | 99β109 | Report |
31 Jan | 19:30 | Arago de SΓ¨te | 1β3 | Lindemans Aalst | 21β25 | 25β20 | 22β25 | 23β25 | 91β95 | Report | |
31 Jan | 19:30 | United Volleys Rhein-Main | 3β1 | Crvena Zvezda Belgrade | 23β25 | 25β13 | 25β16 | 25β18 | 98β72 | Report | |
1 Feb | 19:30 | Levski Sofia | 0β3 | Fenerbahce SK Istanbul | 16β25 | 16β25 | 17β25 | 49β75 | Report | ||
31 Jan | 20:00 | GFC Ajaccio | 3β1 | Volley Amriswil | 25β22 | 26β24 | 18β25 | 25β21 | 94β92 | Report | |
1 Feb | 20:30 | LPR Volley Piacenza | 3β0 | Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad | 25β20 | 25β16 | 27β25 | 77β61 | Report | ||
2 Feb | 18:30 | VaLePa Sastamala | 0β3 | Trentino Diatec | 23β25 | 28β30 | 18β25 | 69β80 | Report |
Date | Time | Score | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Total | Report | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Feb | 18:00 | ΔEZ Karlovarsko | 3β0 | Gazprom-Ugra Surgut | 25β20 | 25β21 | 25β21 | 75β62 | Report | ||
15 Feb | 20:00 | Tours VB | 3β1 | PAOK Thessaloniki | 25β19 | 20β25 | 25β19 | 25β19 | 95β82 | Report | |
15 Feb | 20:30 | Lindemans Aalst | 3β0 | Arago de SΓ¨te | 25β19 | 25β22 | 25β20 | 75β61 | Report | ||
14 Feb | 19:00 | Crvena Zvezda Belgrade | 0β3 | United Volleys Rhein-Main | 23β25 | 21β25 | 19β25 | 63β75 | Report | ||
16 Feb | 18:30 | Fenerbahce SK Istanbul | 3β0 | Levski Sofia | 25β12 | 25β20 | 25β23 | 75β55 | Report | ||
15 Feb | 19:00 | Volley Amriswil | 3β1 | GFC Ajaccio | 25β20 | 16β25 | 25β22 | 25β17 | 91β84 |
Report | |
Golden set | Volley Amriswil | 12β15 | GFC Ajaccio | ||||||||
15 Feb | 19:00 | Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad | 0β3 | LPR Volley Piacenza | 19β25 | 23β25 | 22β25 | 64β75 | Report | ||
15 Feb | 20:30 | Trentino Diatec | 3β1 | VaLePa Sastamala | 22β25 | 30β28 | 25β12 | 25β20 | 102β85 | Report |
Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
ΔEZ Karlovarsko | 2β6 | Tours VB | 0β3 | 2β3 |
United Volleys Rhein-Main | 6β2 | Lindemans Aalst | 3β0 | 3β2 |
Fenerbahce SK Istanbul | 6β1 | GFC Ajaccio | 3β0 | 3β1 |
LPR Volley Piacenza | 1β6 | Trentino Diatec | 0β3 | 1β3 |
Date | Time | Score | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Total | Report | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Mar | 18:00 | ΔEZ Karlovarsko | 0β3 | Tours VB | 17β25 | 19β25 | 18β25 | 54β75 | Report | ||
2 Mar | 19:30 | United Volleys Rhein-Main | 3β0 | Lindemans Aalst | 25β21 | 26β24 | 25β20 | 76β65 | Report | ||
2 Mar | 19:00 | Fenerbahce SK Istanbul | 3β0 | GFC Ajaccio | 26β24 | 25β14 | 25β18 | 76β56 | Report | ||
1 Mar | 20:30 | LPR Volley Piacenza | 0β3 | Trentino Diatec | 19β25 | 23β25 | 21β25 | 63β75 | Report |
Date | Time | Score | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Total | Report | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 Mar | 20:00 | Tours VB | 3β2 | ΔEZ Karlovarsko | 25β18 | 25β22 | 18β25 | 22β25 | 15β13 | 105β103 | Report |
15 Mar | 20:30 | Lindemans Aalst | 2β3 | United Volleys Rhein-Main | 25β21 | 30β32 | 17β25 | 25β22 | 9β15 | 106β115 | Report |
15 Mar | 20:00 | GFC Ajaccio | 1β3 | Fenerbahce SK Istanbul | 25β23 | 22β25 | 16β25 | 22β25 | 85β98 | Report | |
15 Mar | 20:30 | Trentino Diatec | 3β1 | LPR Volley Piacenza | 25β20 | 25β22 | 22β25 | 25β15 | 97β82 | Report |
Team 1 | Agg. | Team 2 | 1st leg | 2nd leg |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tours VB | 6β2 | United Volleys Rhein-Main | 3β0 | 3β2 |
Trentino Diatec | 5β3 | Fenerbahce SK Istanbul | 3β0 | 2β3 |
Date | Time | Score | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Total | Report | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 Mar | 20:00 | Tours VB | 3β0 | United Volleys Rhein-Main | 25β21 | 25β19 | 25β21 | 75β61 | Report | ||
28 Mar | 20:30 | Trentino Diatec | 3β0 | Fenerbahce SK Istanbul | 25β15 | 25β12 | 25β23 | 75β50 | Report |
Date | Time | Score | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Total | Report | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 Apr | 15:00 | United Volleys Rhein-Main | 2β3 | Tours VB | 25β17 | 22β25 | 25β27 | 25β15 | 12β15 | 109β99 | Report |
1 Apr | 19:00 | Fenerbahce SK Istanbul | 3β2 | Trentino Diatec | 25β20 | 22β25 | 29β27 | 19β25 | 15β6 | 110β103 | Report |
Date | Time | Score | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Total | Report | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 Apr | 20:30 | Trentino Diatec | 3β0 | Tours VB | 25β14 | 25β19 | 25β17 | 75β50 | Report |
Date | Time | Score | Set 1 | Set 2 | Set 3 | Set 4 | Set 5 | Total | Report | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 Apr | 20:30 | Tours VB | 3β1 | Trentino Diatec | 31β29 | 22β25 | 25β22 | 25β23 | 103β99 |
Report | |
Golden set | Tours VB | 15β13 | Trentino Diatec |
|
|