Home
•
Search
•
Translate
From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
<
User:XXN
Frunză, Transnistria
*
Andriașevca Nouă
*
Andriașevca Veche
*
Novocotovsc
*
Prioziornoe
*
Uiutnoe
*
Novosavițcaia (loc. st. c. f.)
Natalievca, Fălești
*
Beleuți
*
Comarovca
*
Ivanovca
*
Popovca
*
Țapoc
* [[]]
Copăceni, Sîngerei
*
Antonovca
*
Evghenievca
*
Gavrilovca
*
Petrovca
*
Vladimireuca
* [[]]
Tătărăuca Veche, Soroca
*
Decebal
*
Niorcani
*
Slobozia Nouă
*
Tătărăuca Nouă
*
Tolocănești
* [[]]
Ciolacu Nou, Fălești
*
Ciolacu Vechi
*
Făgădău
*
Pocrovca
*
Șoltoaia
* [[]] * [[]]
Balatina, Glodeni
*
Clococenii Vechi
*
Lipovăț
*
Tomeștii Noi
*
Tomeștii Vechi
* [[]] * [[]]
Cuhnești, Glodeni
*
Bisericani
*
Cot
*
Movileni
*
Serghieni
* [[]] * [[]]
Sărata-Galbenă, Hîncești
*
Brătianovca
*
Cărpineanca
*
Coroliovca
*
Valea Florii
* [[]] * [[]]
Valea-Trestieni, Nisporeni
*
Isăicani
*
Luminița
*
Odobești
*
Selișteni
* [[]] * [[]]
Vasileuți, Rîșcani
*
Ciubara
*
Mihăilenii Noi
*
Moșeni
*
Știubeieni
* [[]] * [[]]
Alexăndreni, Sîngerei
*
Grigorești
*
Heciul Vechi
*
Țiplești
*
Țipletești
* [[]] * [[]]
Ratuș, Telenești
*
Mîndra
*
Sărătenii Noi
*
Zăicani
*
Zăicanii Noi
* [[]] * [[]]
Boghenii Noi, Ungheni
*
Boghenii Vechi
*
Izvoreni
*
Mircești
*
Poiana
* [[]] * [[]]
Hîrcești, Ungheni
*
Drujba
*
Leordoaia
*
Mînzătești
*
Veverița
* [[]] * [[]]
Crasnîi Vinogradari, Transnistria
*
Afanasievca
*
Alexandrovca Nouă
*
Calinovca
*
Lunga Nouă
* [[]] * [[]]
Ciobanovca, Anenii Noi
*
Balmaz
*
Mirnoe
*
Troița Nouă
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Iserlia, Basarabeasca
*
Bogdanovca
*
Carabiber
*
Ivanovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Enichioi, Cantemir
*
Bobocica
*
Floricica
*
Țolica
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Plopi, Cantemir
*
Alexandrovca
*
Hîrtop
*
Taraclia
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Hîrjauca, Călărași
*
Leordoaia
*
Mîndra
*
Palanca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Baccealia, Căușeni
*
Florica
*
Plop
*
Tricolici
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Băcioi, Chișinău
*
Brăila
*
Frumușica
*
Străisteni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Bălțata, Criuleni
*
Bălțata de Sus
*
Sagaidac
*
Sagaidacul de Sus
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Albinețul Vechi, Fălești
*
Albinețul Nou
*
Rediul de Jos
*
Rediul de Sus
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Călugăr, Fălești
*
Frumușica
*
Socii Noi
*
Socii Vechi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Pruteni, Fălești
*
Cuzmenii Vechi
*
Drujineni
*
Valea Rusului
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Scumpia, Fălești
*
Hîrtop
*
Măgureanca
*
Nicolaevca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Alexeevca, Florești
*
Chirilovca
*
Dumitreni
*
Rădulenii Noi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Ciutulești, Florești
*
Ion Vodă
*
Mărinești
*
Sîrbești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Cuhureștii de Sus, Florești
*
Nicolaevca
*
Unchitești
*
Unchitești (loc. st. c. f.)
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Ghindești, Florești
*
Hîrtop
*
Țîra
*
Țîra (loc. st. c. f.)
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Prajila, Florești
*
Antonovca
*
Frunzești
*
Mihailovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Camenca, Glodeni
*
Brînzeni
*
Butești
*
Molești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Gangura, Ialoveni
*
Alexandrovca
*
Homuteanovca
*
Misovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Jora de Mijloc, Orhei
*
Jora de Jos
*
Jora de Sus
*
Lopatna
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Alexăndrești, Rîșcani
*
Cucuieții Noi
*
Cucuieții Vechi
*
Ivănești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Braniște, Rîșcani
*
Avrămeni
*
Reteni
*
Reteni-Vasileuți
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Pepeni, Sîngerei
*
Pepenii Noi
*
Răzălăi
*
Romanovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Prepelița, Sîngerei
*
Clișcăuți
*
Mihailovca
*
Șestaci
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Cremenciug, Soroca
*
Livezi
*
Sobari
*
Valea
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Vinogradovca, Taraclia
*
Chirilovca
*
Ciumai
*
Mirnoe
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Mănoilești, Ungheni
*
Novaia Nicolaevca
*
Rezina
*
Vulpești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Negurenii Vechi, Ungheni
*
Coșeni
*
Țîghira
*
Zăzulenii Vechi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Sculeni, Ungheni
*
Blindești
*
Floreni
*
Gherman
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Valea Mare, Ungheni
*
Buzduganii de Jos
*
Buzduganii de Sus
*
Morenii Vechi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Carmanova, Transnistria
*
Cotovca
*
Fedoseevca
*
Mocearovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Comisarovca Nouă, Transnistria
*
Bosca
*
Coșnița Nouă
*
Pohrebea Nouă
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Hîrtop, Transnistria
*
Bruslachi
*
Marian
*
Mocreachi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Lenin, Transnistria
*
Pervomaisc
*
Pobeda
*
Stanislavca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Mocra, Transnistria
*
Basarabca
*
Șevcenco
*
Zaporojeț
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Popencu, Transnistria
*
Chirov
*
Vladimirovca
*
Zăzuleni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Zolotievca, Anenii Noi
*
Larga
*
Nicolaevca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Bogdănești, Briceni
*
Bezeda
*
Grimești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Halahora de Sus, Briceni
*
Chirilovca
*
Halahora de Jos
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Doina, Cahul
*
Iasnaia Poleana
*
Rumeanțev
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Găvănoasa, Cahul
*
Nicolaevca
*
Vladimirovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Lebedenco, Cahul
*
Hutulu
*
Ursoaia
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Zîrnești, Cahul
*
Paicu
*
Tretești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Baimaclia, Cantemir
*
Acui
*
Suhat
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Ciobalaccia, Cantemir
*
Flocoasa
*
Victorovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Lingura, Cantemir
*
Crăciun
*
Popovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Pleșeni, Cantemir
*
Hănăseni
*
Tătărășeni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Țiganca, Cantemir
*
Ghioltosu
*
Țiganca Nouă
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Dereneu, Călărași
*
Bularda
*
Duma
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Onișcani, Călărași
*
Hîrbovăț
*
Sverida
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Tuzara, Călărași
*
Novaci
*
Seliștea Nouă
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Grădinița, Căușeni
*
Leuntea
*
Valea Verde
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Tănătarii Noi, Căușeni
*
Ștefănești
*
Ursoaia Nouă
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Zaim, Căușeni
*
Marianca de Sus
*
Zaim (loc. st. c. f.)
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Albina, Cimișlia
*
Fetița
*
Mereni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Hîrtop, Cimișlia
*
Ialpug
*
Prisaca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Javgur, Cimișlia
*
Artimonovca
*
Maximeni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Lipoveni, Cimișlia
*
Munteni
*
Schinoșica
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Bălăbănești, Criuleni
*
Mălăiești
*
Mălăieștii Noi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Dolinnoe, Criuleni
*
Valea Coloniței
*
Valea Satului
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Drăsliceni, Criuleni
*
Logănești
*
Ratuș
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Hrușova, Criuleni
*
Chetroasa
*
Ciopleni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Frasin, Dondușeni
*
Caraiman
*
Codrenii Noi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Tîrnova, Dondușeni
*
Briceva
*
Elenovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Palanca, Drochia
*
Holoșnița Nouă
*
Șalvirii Noi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Șalvirii Vechi, Drochia
*
Ceapaevca
*
Iliciovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Cepeleuți, Edineț
*
Rîngaci
*
Vancicăuți
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Hincăuți, Edineț
*
Clișcăuți
*
Poiana
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Egorovca, Fălești
*
Catranîc (loc. st. c. f.)
*
Ciuluc
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Horești, Fălești
*
Lucăceni
*
Unteni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Ișcălău, Fălești
*
Burghelea
*
Doltu
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Pietrosu, Fălești
*
Măgura
*
Măgura Nouă
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Pompa, Fălești
*
Pervomaisc
*
Suvorovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Sărata Veche, Fălești
*
Hitrești
*
Sărata Nouă
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Taxobeni, Fălești
*
Hrubna Nouă
*
Vrănești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Gura Camencii, Florești
*
Bobulești
*
Gvozdova
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Izvoare, Florești
*
Bezeni
*
Scăieni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Roșietici, Florești
*
Cenușa
*
Roșieticii Vechi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Văscăuți, Florești
*
Făgădău
*
Octeabriscoe
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Congazcicul de Sus, Găgăuzia
*
Congazcicul de Jos
*
Dudulești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Danu, Glodeni
*
Camencuța
*
Nicolaevca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Bobeica, Hîncești
*
Dahnovici
*
Drăgușeni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Ivanovca, Hîncești
*
Costești
*
Frasin
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Lăpușna, Hîncești
*
Anini
*
Rusca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Secăreni, Hîncești
*
Cornești
*
Secărenii Noi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Țipala, Ialoveni
*
Bălțați
*
Budăi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Băiuș, Leova
*
Cociulia Nouă
*
Hîrtop
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Cazangic, Leova
*
Frumușica
*
Seliște
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Vozneseni, Leova
*
Troian
*
Troița
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Boldurești, Nisporeni
*
Băcșeni
*
Chilișoaia
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Șișcani, Nisporeni
*
Drojdieni
*
Odaia
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Bîrlădeni, Ocnița
*
Paladea
*
Rujnița
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Grinăuți-Moldova, Ocnița
*
Grinăuți-Raia
*
Rediul Mare
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Biești, Orhei
*
Cihoreni
*
Slobozia-Hodorogea
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Chiperceni, Orhei
*
Andreevca
*
Voroteț
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Ciocîlteni, Orhei
*
Clișova Nouă
*
Fedoreuca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Crihana, Orhei
*
Cucuruzenii de Sus
*
Sirota
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Donici, Orhei
*
Camencea
*
Pocșești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Ghetlova, Orhei
*
Hulboaca
*
Noroceni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Ivancea, Orhei
*
Brănești
*
Furceni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Pohrebeni, Orhei
*
Izvoare
*
Șercani
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Puțintei, Orhei
*
Dișcova
*
Vîprova
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Seliște, Orhei
*
Lucășeuca
*
Mana
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Trebujeni, Orhei
*
Butuceni
*
Morovaia
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Vatici, Orhei
*
Curchi
*
Tabăra
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Zorile, Orhei
*
Inculeț
*
Ocnița-Țărani
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Ghiduleni, Rezina
*
Roșcanii de Jos
*
Roșcanii de Sus
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Lalova, Rezina
*
Nistreni
*
Țipova
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Saharna Nouă, Rezina
*
Buciușca
*
Saharna
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Recea, Rîșcani
*
Slobozia-Recea
*
Sverdiac
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Șumna, Rîșcani
*
Bulhac
*
Cepăria
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Bilicenii Noi, Sîngerei
*
Lipovanca
*
Mîndreștii Noi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Chișcăreni, Sîngerei
*
Nicolaevca
*
Slobozia-Chișcăreni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Cotiujenii Mici, Sîngerei
*
Alexeuca
*
Gura-Oituz
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Coșcodeni, Sîngerei
*
Bobletici
*
Flămînzeni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Dobrogea Veche, Sîngerei
*
Cotovca
*
Dobrogea Nouă
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Drăgănești, Sîngerei
*
Chirileni
*
Sacarovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Dumbrăvița, Sîngerei
*
Bocancea-Schit
*
Valea lui Vlad
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Grigorăuca, Sîngerei
*
Cozești
*
Petropavlovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Țambula, Sîngerei
*
Octeabriscoe
*
Pălăria
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Dărcăuți, Soroca
*
Dărcăuții Noi
*
Mălcăuți
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Iarova, Soroca
*
Balinți
*
Balinții Noi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Pîrlița, Soroca
*
Vanțina
*
Vanțina Mică
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Vasilcău, Soroca
*
Inundeni
*
Ruslanovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Vărăncău, Soroca
*
Slobozia-Cremene
*
Slobozia-Vărăncău
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Rădeni, Strășeni
*
Drăgușeni
*
Zamcioji
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Alcedar, Șoldănești
*
Curătura
*
Odaia
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Cotiujenii Mari, Șoldănești
*
Cobîlea (loc. st. c. f.)
*
Cușelăuca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Dobrușa, Șoldănești
*
Recești
*
Zahorna
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Albota de Jos, Taraclia
*
Hagichioi
*
Hîrtop
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Albota de Sus, Taraclia
*
Roșița
*
Sofievca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Cealîc, Taraclia
*
Cortenul Nou
*
Samurza
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Căzănești, Telenești
*
Vadul-Leca
*
Vadul-Leca Nou
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Ghiliceni, Telenești
*
Cucioaia
*
Cucioaia Nouă
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Negureni, Telenești
*
Chersac
*
Dobrușa
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Pistruieni, Telenești
*
Hîrtop
*
Pistruienii Noi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Zgărdești, Telenești
*
Bondareuca
*
Ciofu
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Agronomovca, Ungheni
*
Negurenii Noi
*
Zăzulenii Noi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Alexeevca, Ungheni
*
Lidovca
*
Săghieni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Buciumeni, Ungheni
*
Buciumeni (loc. st. c. f.)
*
Florești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Cioropcani, Ungheni
*
Bulhac
*
Stolniceni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Florițoaia Veche, Ungheni
*
Florițoaia Nouă
*
Grozasca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Petrești, Ungheni
*
Medeleni
*
Petrești (loc. st. c. f.)
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Zagarancea, Ungheni
*
Elizavetovca
*
Semeni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Bubuieci, Chișinău
*
Bîc
*
Humulești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Ciorescu, Chișinău
*
Făurești
*
Goian
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Tohatin, Chișinău
*
Buneți
*
Cheltuitori
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Etulia, Găgăuzia
*
Etulia (loc. st. c. f.)
*
Etulia Nouă
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Andreevca, Transnistria
*
Pîcalova
*
Șmalena
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Cobasna, Transnistria
*
Suhaia Rîbnița
*
Cobasna (loc. st. c. f.)
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Colosova, Transnistria
*
Crasnaia Besarabia
*
Pobeda
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Crasnencoe, Transnistria
*
Dimitrova
*
Ivanovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Doibani I, Transnistria
*
Doibani II
*
Coicova
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Hîrjău, Transnistria
*
Mihailovca Nouă
*
Sărăței
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Rotari, Transnistria
*
Bodeni
*
Socolovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Ulmu, Transnistria
*
Ulmul Mic
*
Lîsaia Gora
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Vladimirovca, Transnistria
*
Constantinovca
*
Nicolscoe
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Vărăncău, Transnistria
*
Buschi
*
Gherșunovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Botnărești, Anenii Noi
*
Salcia
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Calfa, Anenii Noi
*
Calfa Nouă
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Chetrosu, Anenii Noi
*
Todirești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Chirca, Anenii Noi
*
Botnăreștii Noi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Cobusca Veche, Anenii Noi
*
Florești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Geamăna, Anenii Noi
*
Batîc
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Ochiul Roș, Anenii Noi
*
Picus
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Telița, Anenii Noi
*
Telița Nouă
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Țînțăreni, Anenii Noi
*
Crețoaia
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Berlinți, Briceni
*
Caracușenii Noi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Bălcăuți, Briceni
*
Bocicăuți
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Colicăuți, Briceni
*
Trestieni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Larga, Briceni
*
Pavlovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Mărcăuți, Briceni
*
Mărcăuții Noi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Medveja, Briceni
*
Slobozia-Medveja
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Mihăileni, Briceni
*
Groznița
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Bucuria, Cahul
*
Tudorești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Burlacu, Cahul
*
Spicoasa
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Burlăceni, Cahul
*
Greceni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Chioselia Mare, Cahul
*
Frumușica
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Cucoara, Cahul
*
Chircani
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Larga Nouă, Cahul
*
Larga Veche
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Manta, Cahul
*
Pașcani
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Moscovei, Cahul
*
Trifeștii Noi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Pelinei, Cahul
*
Sătuc
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Antonești, Cantemir
*
Leca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Cania, Cantemir
*
Iepureni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Chioselia, Cantemir
*
Țărăncuța
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Cîietu, Cantemir
*
Dimitrova
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Cîșla, Cantemir
*
Șofranovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Gotești, Cantemir
*
Constantinești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Sadîc, Cantemir
*
Taraclia
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Toceni, Cantemir
*
Vîlcele
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Bahmut, Călărași
*
Bahmut (loc. st. c. f.)
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Buda, Călărași
*
Ursari
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Răciula, Călărași
*
Parcani
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Sipoteni, Călărași
*
Podul Lung
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Săseni, Călărași
*
Bahu
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Țibirica, Călărași
*
Schinoasa
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Baimaclia, Căușeni
*
Surchiceni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Chircăieștii Noi, Căușeni
*
Baurci
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Cîrnățenii Noi, Căușeni
*
Sălcuța Nouă
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Fîrlădeni, Căușeni
*
Fîrlădenii Noi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Pervomaisc, Căușeni
*
Constantinovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Ucrainca, Căușeni
*
Zviozdocica
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Codreni, Cimișlia
*
Zloți (loc. st. c. f.)
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Ecaterinovca, Cimișlia
*
Coștangalia
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Gradiște, Cimișlia
*
Iurievca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Ialpujeni, Cimișlia
*
Marienfeld
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Porumbrei, Cimișlia
*
Sagaidacul Nou
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Boșcana, Criuleni
*
Mărdăreuca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Hîrtopul Mare, Criuleni
*
Hîrtopul Mic
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Miclești, Criuleni
*
Stețcani
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Pașcani, Criuleni
*
Porumbeni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Răculești, Criuleni
*
Bălășești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Elizavetovca, Dondușeni
*
Boroseni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Moșana, Dondușeni
*
Octeabriscoe
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Sudarca, Dondușeni
*
Braicău
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Teleșeuca, Dondușeni
*
Teleșeuca Nouă
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Baroncea, Drochia
*
Baroncea Nouă
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Cotova, Drochia
*
Măcăreuca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Fîntînița, Drochia
*
Ghizdita (loc. st. c. f.)
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Hăsnășenii Noi, Drochia
*
Lazo
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Pervomaiscoe, Drochia
*
Sergheuca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Petreni, Drochia
*
Popeștii Noi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Șuri, Drochia
*
Șurii Noi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Cocieri, Dubăsari
*
Vasilievca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Corjova, Dubăsari
*
Mahala
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Coșnița, Dubăsari
*
Pohrebea
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Molovata Nouă, Dubăsari
*
Roghi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Bleșteni, Edineț
*
Volodeni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Brătușeni, Edineț
*
Brătușenii Noi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Burlănești, Edineț
*
Buzdugeni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Constantinovca, Edineț
*
Iachimeni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Cuconeștii Noi, Edineț
*
Cuconeștii Vechi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Parcova, Edineț
*
Fîntîna Albă
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Rotunda, Edineț
*
Hlinaia Mică
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Ruseni, Edineț
*
Slobodca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Zăbriceni, Edineț
*
Onești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Chetriș, Fălești
*
Chetrișul Nou
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Făleștii Noi, Fălești
*
Pietrosul Nou
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Hiliuți, Fălești
*
Răuțelul Nou
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Logofteni, Fălești
*
Moldoveanca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Obreja Veche, Fălești
*
Obreja Nouă
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Pînzăreni, Fălești
*
Pînzărenii Noi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Risipeni, Fălești
*
Bocșa
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Cuhureștii de Jos, Florești
*
Țipordei
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Frumușica, Florești
*
Frumușica Nouă
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Gura Căinarului, Florești
*
Zarojeni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Iliciovca, Florești
*
Maiscoe
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Japca, Florești
*
Bursuc
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Nicolaevca, Florești
*
Valea Rădoaiei
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Prodănești, Florești
*
Căprești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Sevirova, Florești
*
Ivanovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Trifănești, Florești
*
Alexandrovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Vărvăreuca, Florești
*
Stîrceni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Ștefănești, Florești
*
Prodăneștii Vechi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Iabloana, Glodeni
*
Soroca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Viișoara, Glodeni
*
Moara Domnească
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Bozieni, Hîncești
*
Dubovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Cotul Morii, Hîncești
*
Sărăteni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Crasnoarmeiscoe, Hîncești
*
Tălăiești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Cărpineni, Hîncești
*
Horjești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Drăgușenii Noi, Hîncești
*
Horodca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Leușeni, Hîncești
*
Feteasca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Mereșeni, Hîncești
*
Sărata-Mereșeni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Mingir, Hîncești
*
Semionovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Mirești, Hîncești
*
Chetroșeni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Onești, Hîncești
*
Strîmbeni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Pașcani, Hîncești
*
Pereni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Pogănești, Hîncești
*
Marchet
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Mileștii Mici, Ialoveni
*
Piatra Albă
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Ruseștii Noi, Ialoveni
*
Ruseștii Vechi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Răzeni, Ialoveni
*
Mileștii Noi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Zîmbreni, Ialoveni
*
Găureni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Beștemac, Leova
*
Pitești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Cneazevca, Leova
*
Cîzlar
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Hănăsenii Noi, Leova
*
Nicolaevca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Sărata Nouă, Leova
*
Bulgărica
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Sărăteni, Leova
*
Victoria
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Sărățica Nouă, Leova
*
Cîmpul Drept
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Tigheci, Leova
*
Cuporani
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Tomaiul Nou, Leova
*
Sărățica Veche
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Brătuleni, Nisporeni
*
Cîrnești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Bălănești, Nisporeni
*
Găureni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Ciorești, Nisporeni
*
Vulcănești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Ciutești, Nisporeni
*
Valea Nîrnovei
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Iurceni, Nisporeni
*
Mîrzoaia
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Marinici, Nisporeni
*
Heleșteni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Seliște, Nisporeni
*
Păruceni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Vărzărești, Nisporeni
*
Șendreni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Calarașovca, Ocnița
*
Berezovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Corestăuți, Ocnița
*
Stălinești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Dîngeni, Ocnița
*
Grinăuți
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Lencăuți, Ocnița
*
Verejeni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Lipnic, Ocnița
*
Paustova
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Mihălășeni, Ocnița
*
Grinăuți
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Ocnița, Ocnița
*
Maiovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Vălcineț, Ocnița
*
Codreni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Berezlogi, Orhei
*
Hîjdieni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Cucuruzeni, Orhei
*
Ocnița-Răzeși
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Morozeni, Orhei
*
Breanova
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Mîrzești, Orhei
*
Mîrzaci
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Mălăiești, Orhei
*
Tîrzieni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Pelivan, Orhei
*
Cișmea
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Piatra, Orhei
*
Jeloboc
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Step-Soci, Orhei
*
Budăi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Horodiște, Rezina
*
Slobozia-Horodiște
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Mincenii de Jos, Rezina
*
Mincenii de Sus
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Pereni, Rezina
*
Roșcani
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Pripiceni-Răzeși, Rezina
*
Pripiceni-Curchi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Solonceni, Rezina
*
Tarasova
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Sîrcova, Rezina
*
Piscărești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Țareuca, Rezina
*
Țahnăuți
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Duruitoarea Nouă, Rîșcani
*
Dumeni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Grinăuți, Rîșcani
*
Ciobanovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Gălășeni, Rîșcani
*
Mălăiești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Malinovscoe, Rîșcani
*
Lupăria
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Pociumbeni, Rîșcani
*
Druța
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Răcăria, Rîșcani
*
Ușurei
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Bilicenii Vechi, Sîngerei
*
Coada Iazului
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Bursuceni, Sîngerei
*
Slobozia-Măgura
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Bălășești, Sîngerei
*
Sloveanca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Ciuciuieni, Sîngerei
*
Brejeni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Cubolta, Sîngerei
*
Mărășești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Heciul Nou, Sîngerei
*
Trifănești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Iezărenii Vechi, Sîngerei
*
Iezărenii Noi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Izvoare, Sîngerei
*
Valea Norocului
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Sîngereii Noi, Sîngerei
*
Mărinești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Tăura Veche, Sîngerei
*
Tăura Nouă
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Bulboci, Soroca
*
Bulbocii Noi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Bădiceni, Soroca
*
Grigorăuca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Cosăuți, Soroca
*
Iorjnița
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Căinarii Vechi, Soroca
*
Floriceni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Holoșnița, Soroca
*
Cureșnița
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Nimereuca, Soroca
*
Cerlina
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Ocolina, Soroca
*
Țepilova
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Parcani, Soroca
*
Voloave
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Regina Maria, Soroca
*
Lugovoe
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Rublenița, Soroca
*
Rublenița Nouă
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Schineni, Soroca
*
Schinenii Noi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Stoicani, Soroca
*
Soloneț
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Volovița, Soroca
*
Alexandru cel Bun
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Vădeni, Soroca
*
Dumbrăveni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Șolcani, Soroca
*
Cureșnița Nouă
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Codreanca, Strășeni
*
Lupa-Recea
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Ghelăuza, Strășeni
*
Saca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Greblești, Strășeni
*
Mărtinești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Gălești, Strășeni
*
Găleștii Noi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Lozova, Strășeni
*
Stejăreni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Micleușeni, Strășeni
*
Huzun
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Micăuți, Strășeni
*
Gornoe
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Pănășești, Strășeni
*
Ciobanca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Climăuții de Jos, Șoldănești
*
Cot
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Rogojeni, Șoldănești
*
Rogojeni (loc. st. c. f.)
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Salcia, Șoldănești
*
Lelina
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Vadul-Rașcov, Șoldănești
*
Socola
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Alava, Ștefan Vodă
*
Lazo
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Purcari, Ștefan Vodă
*
Viișoara
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Răscăieți, Ștefan Vodă
*
Răscăieții Noi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Budăi, Taraclia
*
Dermengi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Salcia, Taraclia
*
Orehovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Brînzenii Noi, Telenești
*
Brînzenii Vechi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Bănești, Telenești
*
Băneștii Noi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Chițcanii Vechi, Telenești
*
Chițcanii Noi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Mîndrești, Telenești
*
Codru
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Suhuluceni, Telenești
*
Ghermănești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Sărătenii Vechi, Telenești
*
Zahareuca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Tîrșiței, Telenești
*
Flutura
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Condrătești, Ungheni
*
Curtoaia
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Morenii Noi, Ungheni
*
Șicovăț
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Măcărești, Ungheni
*
Frăsinești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Pîrlița, Ungheni
*
Hristoforovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Sinești, Ungheni
*
Pojarna
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Todirești, Ungheni
*
Grăseni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Cruzești, Chișinău
*
Ceroborta
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Grătiești, Chișinău
*
Hulboaca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Stăuceni, Chișinău
*
Goianul Nou
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Trușeni, Chișinău
*
Dumbrava
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Svetlîi, Găgăuzia
*
Alexeevca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Butor, Transnistria
*
India
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Bîcioc, Transnistria
*
Novovladimirovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Caterinovca, Transnistria
*
Sadchi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Crasnîi Octeabri, Transnistria
*
Alexandrovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Cuzmin, Transnistria
*
Voitovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Delacău, Transnistria
*
Crasnaia Gorca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Dubău, Transnistria
*
Goianul Nou
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Goian, Transnistria
*
Iagorlîc
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Hrușca, Transnistria
*
Frunzăuca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Mălăiești, Transnistria
*
Cernița
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Ofatinți, Transnistria
*
Novaia Jizni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Podoima, Transnistria
*
Podoimița
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Rașcov, Transnistria
*
Iantarnoe
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Sovietscoe, Transnistria
*
Vasilievca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Teiu, Transnistria
*
Tocmagiu
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Vadul Turcului, Transnistria
*
Molochișul Mic
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Valea Adîncă, Transnistria
*
Constantinovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Șipca, Transnistria
*
Vesioloe
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
<
User:XXN
Frunză, Transnistria
*
Andriașevca Nouă
*
Andriașevca Veche
*
Novocotovsc
*
Prioziornoe
*
Uiutnoe
*
Novosavițcaia (loc. st. c. f.)
Natalievca, Fălești
*
Beleuți
*
Comarovca
*
Ivanovca
*
Popovca
*
Țapoc
* [[]]
Copăceni, Sîngerei
*
Antonovca
*
Evghenievca
*
Gavrilovca
*
Petrovca
*
Vladimireuca
* [[]]
Tătărăuca Veche, Soroca
*
Decebal
*
Niorcani
*
Slobozia Nouă
*
Tătărăuca Nouă
*
Tolocănești
* [[]]
Ciolacu Nou, Fălești
*
Ciolacu Vechi
*
Făgădău
*
Pocrovca
*
Șoltoaia
* [[]] * [[]]
Balatina, Glodeni
*
Clococenii Vechi
*
Lipovăț
*
Tomeștii Noi
*
Tomeștii Vechi
* [[]] * [[]]
Cuhnești, Glodeni
*
Bisericani
*
Cot
*
Movileni
*
Serghieni
* [[]] * [[]]
Sărata-Galbenă, Hîncești
*
Brătianovca
*
Cărpineanca
*
Coroliovca
*
Valea Florii
* [[]] * [[]]
Valea-Trestieni, Nisporeni
*
Isăicani
*
Luminița
*
Odobești
*
Selișteni
* [[]] * [[]]
Vasileuți, Rîșcani
*
Ciubara
*
Mihăilenii Noi
*
Moșeni
*
Știubeieni
* [[]] * [[]]
Alexăndreni, Sîngerei
*
Grigorești
*
Heciul Vechi
*
Țiplești
*
Țipletești
* [[]] * [[]]
Ratuș, Telenești
*
Mîndra
*
Sărătenii Noi
*
Zăicani
*
Zăicanii Noi
* [[]] * [[]]
Boghenii Noi, Ungheni
*
Boghenii Vechi
*
Izvoreni
*
Mircești
*
Poiana
* [[]] * [[]]
Hîrcești, Ungheni
*
Drujba
*
Leordoaia
*
Mînzătești
*
Veverița
* [[]] * [[]]
Crasnîi Vinogradari, Transnistria
*
Afanasievca
*
Alexandrovca Nouă
*
Calinovca
*
Lunga Nouă
* [[]] * [[]]
Ciobanovca, Anenii Noi
*
Balmaz
*
Mirnoe
*
Troița Nouă
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Iserlia, Basarabeasca
*
Bogdanovca
*
Carabiber
*
Ivanovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Enichioi, Cantemir
*
Bobocica
*
Floricica
*
Țolica
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Plopi, Cantemir
*
Alexandrovca
*
Hîrtop
*
Taraclia
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Hîrjauca, Călărași
*
Leordoaia
*
Mîndra
*
Palanca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Baccealia, Căușeni
*
Florica
*
Plop
*
Tricolici
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Băcioi, Chișinău
*
Brăila
*
Frumușica
*
Străisteni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Bălțata, Criuleni
*
Bălțata de Sus
*
Sagaidac
*
Sagaidacul de Sus
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Albinețul Vechi, Fălești
*
Albinețul Nou
*
Rediul de Jos
*
Rediul de Sus
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Călugăr, Fălești
*
Frumușica
*
Socii Noi
*
Socii Vechi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Pruteni, Fălești
*
Cuzmenii Vechi
*
Drujineni
*
Valea Rusului
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Scumpia, Fălești
*
Hîrtop
*
Măgureanca
*
Nicolaevca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Alexeevca, Florești
*
Chirilovca
*
Dumitreni
*
Rădulenii Noi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Ciutulești, Florești
*
Ion Vodă
*
Mărinești
*
Sîrbești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Cuhureștii de Sus, Florești
*
Nicolaevca
*
Unchitești
*
Unchitești (loc. st. c. f.)
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Ghindești, Florești
*
Hîrtop
*
Țîra
*
Țîra (loc. st. c. f.)
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Prajila, Florești
*
Antonovca
*
Frunzești
*
Mihailovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Camenca, Glodeni
*
Brînzeni
*
Butești
*
Molești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Gangura, Ialoveni
*
Alexandrovca
*
Homuteanovca
*
Misovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Jora de Mijloc, Orhei
*
Jora de Jos
*
Jora de Sus
*
Lopatna
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Alexăndrești, Rîșcani
*
Cucuieții Noi
*
Cucuieții Vechi
*
Ivănești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Braniște, Rîșcani
*
Avrămeni
*
Reteni
*
Reteni-Vasileuți
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Pepeni, Sîngerei
*
Pepenii Noi
*
Răzălăi
*
Romanovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Prepelița, Sîngerei
*
Clișcăuți
*
Mihailovca
*
Șestaci
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Cremenciug, Soroca
*
Livezi
*
Sobari
*
Valea
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Vinogradovca, Taraclia
*
Chirilovca
*
Ciumai
*
Mirnoe
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Mănoilești, Ungheni
*
Novaia Nicolaevca
*
Rezina
*
Vulpești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Negurenii Vechi, Ungheni
*
Coșeni
*
Țîghira
*
Zăzulenii Vechi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Sculeni, Ungheni
*
Blindești
*
Floreni
*
Gherman
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Valea Mare, Ungheni
*
Buzduganii de Jos
*
Buzduganii de Sus
*
Morenii Vechi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Carmanova, Transnistria
*
Cotovca
*
Fedoseevca
*
Mocearovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Comisarovca Nouă, Transnistria
*
Bosca
*
Coșnița Nouă
*
Pohrebea Nouă
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Hîrtop, Transnistria
*
Bruslachi
*
Marian
*
Mocreachi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Lenin, Transnistria
*
Pervomaisc
*
Pobeda
*
Stanislavca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Mocra, Transnistria
*
Basarabca
*
Șevcenco
*
Zaporojeț
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Popencu, Transnistria
*
Chirov
*
Vladimirovca
*
Zăzuleni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Zolotievca, Anenii Noi
*
Larga
*
Nicolaevca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Bogdănești, Briceni
*
Bezeda
*
Grimești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Halahora de Sus, Briceni
*
Chirilovca
*
Halahora de Jos
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Doina, Cahul
*
Iasnaia Poleana
*
Rumeanțev
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Găvănoasa, Cahul
*
Nicolaevca
*
Vladimirovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Lebedenco, Cahul
*
Hutulu
*
Ursoaia
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Zîrnești, Cahul
*
Paicu
*
Tretești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Baimaclia, Cantemir
*
Acui
*
Suhat
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Ciobalaccia, Cantemir
*
Flocoasa
*
Victorovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Lingura, Cantemir
*
Crăciun
*
Popovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Pleșeni, Cantemir
*
Hănăseni
*
Tătărășeni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Țiganca, Cantemir
*
Ghioltosu
*
Țiganca Nouă
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Dereneu, Călărași
*
Bularda
*
Duma
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Onișcani, Călărași
*
Hîrbovăț
*
Sverida
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Tuzara, Călărași
*
Novaci
*
Seliștea Nouă
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Grădinița, Căușeni
*
Leuntea
*
Valea Verde
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Tănătarii Noi, Căușeni
*
Ștefănești
*
Ursoaia Nouă
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Zaim, Căușeni
*
Marianca de Sus
*
Zaim (loc. st. c. f.)
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Albina, Cimișlia
*
Fetița
*
Mereni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Hîrtop, Cimișlia
*
Ialpug
*
Prisaca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Javgur, Cimișlia
*
Artimonovca
*
Maximeni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Lipoveni, Cimișlia
*
Munteni
*
Schinoșica
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Bălăbănești, Criuleni
*
Mălăiești
*
Mălăieștii Noi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Dolinnoe, Criuleni
*
Valea Coloniței
*
Valea Satului
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Drăsliceni, Criuleni
*
Logănești
*
Ratuș
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Hrușova, Criuleni
*
Chetroasa
*
Ciopleni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Frasin, Dondușeni
*
Caraiman
*
Codrenii Noi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Tîrnova, Dondușeni
*
Briceva
*
Elenovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Palanca, Drochia
*
Holoșnița Nouă
*
Șalvirii Noi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Șalvirii Vechi, Drochia
*
Ceapaevca
*
Iliciovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Cepeleuți, Edineț
*
Rîngaci
*
Vancicăuți
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Hincăuți, Edineț
*
Clișcăuți
*
Poiana
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Egorovca, Fălești
*
Catranîc (loc. st. c. f.)
*
Ciuluc
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Horești, Fălești
*
Lucăceni
*
Unteni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Ișcălău, Fălești
*
Burghelea
*
Doltu
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Pietrosu, Fălești
*
Măgura
*
Măgura Nouă
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Pompa, Fălești
*
Pervomaisc
*
Suvorovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Sărata Veche, Fălești
*
Hitrești
*
Sărata Nouă
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Taxobeni, Fălești
*
Hrubna Nouă
*
Vrănești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Gura Camencii, Florești
*
Bobulești
*
Gvozdova
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Izvoare, Florești
*
Bezeni
*
Scăieni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Roșietici, Florești
*
Cenușa
*
Roșieticii Vechi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Văscăuți, Florești
*
Făgădău
*
Octeabriscoe
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Congazcicul de Sus, Găgăuzia
*
Congazcicul de Jos
*
Dudulești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Danu, Glodeni
*
Camencuța
*
Nicolaevca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Bobeica, Hîncești
*
Dahnovici
*
Drăgușeni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Ivanovca, Hîncești
*
Costești
*
Frasin
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Lăpușna, Hîncești
*
Anini
*
Rusca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Secăreni, Hîncești
*
Cornești
*
Secărenii Noi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Țipala, Ialoveni
*
Bălțați
*
Budăi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Băiuș, Leova
*
Cociulia Nouă
*
Hîrtop
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Cazangic, Leova
*
Frumușica
*
Seliște
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Vozneseni, Leova
*
Troian
*
Troița
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Boldurești, Nisporeni
*
Băcșeni
*
Chilișoaia
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Șișcani, Nisporeni
*
Drojdieni
*
Odaia
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Bîrlădeni, Ocnița
*
Paladea
*
Rujnița
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Grinăuți-Moldova, Ocnița
*
Grinăuți-Raia
*
Rediul Mare
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Biești, Orhei
*
Cihoreni
*
Slobozia-Hodorogea
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Chiperceni, Orhei
*
Andreevca
*
Voroteț
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Ciocîlteni, Orhei
*
Clișova Nouă
*
Fedoreuca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Crihana, Orhei
*
Cucuruzenii de Sus
*
Sirota
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Donici, Orhei
*
Camencea
*
Pocșești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Ghetlova, Orhei
*
Hulboaca
*
Noroceni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Ivancea, Orhei
*
Brănești
*
Furceni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Pohrebeni, Orhei
*
Izvoare
*
Șercani
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Puțintei, Orhei
*
Dișcova
*
Vîprova
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Seliște, Orhei
*
Lucășeuca
*
Mana
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Trebujeni, Orhei
*
Butuceni
*
Morovaia
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Vatici, Orhei
*
Curchi
*
Tabăra
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Zorile, Orhei
*
Inculeț
*
Ocnița-Țărani
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Ghiduleni, Rezina
*
Roșcanii de Jos
*
Roșcanii de Sus
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Lalova, Rezina
*
Nistreni
*
Țipova
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Saharna Nouă, Rezina
*
Buciușca
*
Saharna
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Recea, Rîșcani
*
Slobozia-Recea
*
Sverdiac
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Șumna, Rîșcani
*
Bulhac
*
Cepăria
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Bilicenii Noi, Sîngerei
*
Lipovanca
*
Mîndreștii Noi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Chișcăreni, Sîngerei
*
Nicolaevca
*
Slobozia-Chișcăreni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Cotiujenii Mici, Sîngerei
*
Alexeuca
*
Gura-Oituz
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Coșcodeni, Sîngerei
*
Bobletici
*
Flămînzeni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Dobrogea Veche, Sîngerei
*
Cotovca
*
Dobrogea Nouă
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Drăgănești, Sîngerei
*
Chirileni
*
Sacarovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Dumbrăvița, Sîngerei
*
Bocancea-Schit
*
Valea lui Vlad
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Grigorăuca, Sîngerei
*
Cozești
*
Petropavlovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Țambula, Sîngerei
*
Octeabriscoe
*
Pălăria
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Dărcăuți, Soroca
*
Dărcăuții Noi
*
Mălcăuți
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Iarova, Soroca
*
Balinți
*
Balinții Noi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Pîrlița, Soroca
*
Vanțina
*
Vanțina Mică
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Vasilcău, Soroca
*
Inundeni
*
Ruslanovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Vărăncău, Soroca
*
Slobozia-Cremene
*
Slobozia-Vărăncău
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Rădeni, Strășeni
*
Drăgușeni
*
Zamcioji
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Alcedar, Șoldănești
*
Curătura
*
Odaia
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Cotiujenii Mari, Șoldănești
*
Cobîlea (loc. st. c. f.)
*
Cușelăuca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Dobrușa, Șoldănești
*
Recești
*
Zahorna
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Albota de Jos, Taraclia
*
Hagichioi
*
Hîrtop
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Albota de Sus, Taraclia
*
Roșița
*
Sofievca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Cealîc, Taraclia
*
Cortenul Nou
*
Samurza
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Căzănești, Telenești
*
Vadul-Leca
*
Vadul-Leca Nou
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Ghiliceni, Telenești
*
Cucioaia
*
Cucioaia Nouă
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Negureni, Telenești
*
Chersac
*
Dobrușa
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Pistruieni, Telenești
*
Hîrtop
*
Pistruienii Noi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Zgărdești, Telenești
*
Bondareuca
*
Ciofu
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Agronomovca, Ungheni
*
Negurenii Noi
*
Zăzulenii Noi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Alexeevca, Ungheni
*
Lidovca
*
Săghieni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Buciumeni, Ungheni
*
Buciumeni (loc. st. c. f.)
*
Florești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Cioropcani, Ungheni
*
Bulhac
*
Stolniceni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Florițoaia Veche, Ungheni
*
Florițoaia Nouă
*
Grozasca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Petrești, Ungheni
*
Medeleni
*
Petrești (loc. st. c. f.)
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Zagarancea, Ungheni
*
Elizavetovca
*
Semeni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Bubuieci, Chișinău
*
Bîc
*
Humulești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Ciorescu, Chișinău
*
Făurești
*
Goian
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Tohatin, Chișinău
*
Buneți
*
Cheltuitori
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Etulia, Găgăuzia
*
Etulia (loc. st. c. f.)
*
Etulia Nouă
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Andreevca, Transnistria
*
Pîcalova
*
Șmalena
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Cobasna, Transnistria
*
Suhaia Rîbnița
*
Cobasna (loc. st. c. f.)
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Colosova, Transnistria
*
Crasnaia Besarabia
*
Pobeda
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Crasnencoe, Transnistria
*
Dimitrova
*
Ivanovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Doibani I, Transnistria
*
Doibani II
*
Coicova
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Hîrjău, Transnistria
*
Mihailovca Nouă
*
Sărăței
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Rotari, Transnistria
*
Bodeni
*
Socolovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Ulmu, Transnistria
*
Ulmul Mic
*
Lîsaia Gora
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Vladimirovca, Transnistria
*
Constantinovca
*
Nicolscoe
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Vărăncău, Transnistria
*
Buschi
*
Gherșunovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Botnărești, Anenii Noi
*
Salcia
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Calfa, Anenii Noi
*
Calfa Nouă
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Chetrosu, Anenii Noi
*
Todirești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Chirca, Anenii Noi
*
Botnăreștii Noi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Cobusca Veche, Anenii Noi
*
Florești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Geamăna, Anenii Noi
*
Batîc
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Ochiul Roș, Anenii Noi
*
Picus
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Telița, Anenii Noi
*
Telița Nouă
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Țînțăreni, Anenii Noi
*
Crețoaia
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Berlinți, Briceni
*
Caracușenii Noi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Bălcăuți, Briceni
*
Bocicăuți
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Colicăuți, Briceni
*
Trestieni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Larga, Briceni
*
Pavlovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Mărcăuți, Briceni
*
Mărcăuții Noi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Medveja, Briceni
*
Slobozia-Medveja
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Mihăileni, Briceni
*
Groznița
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Bucuria, Cahul
*
Tudorești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Burlacu, Cahul
*
Spicoasa
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Burlăceni, Cahul
*
Greceni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Chioselia Mare, Cahul
*
Frumușica
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Cucoara, Cahul
*
Chircani
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Larga Nouă, Cahul
*
Larga Veche
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Manta, Cahul
*
Pașcani
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Moscovei, Cahul
*
Trifeștii Noi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Pelinei, Cahul
*
Sătuc
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Antonești, Cantemir
*
Leca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Cania, Cantemir
*
Iepureni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Chioselia, Cantemir
*
Țărăncuța
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Cîietu, Cantemir
*
Dimitrova
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Cîșla, Cantemir
*
Șofranovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Gotești, Cantemir
*
Constantinești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Sadîc, Cantemir
*
Taraclia
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Toceni, Cantemir
*
Vîlcele
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Bahmut, Călărași
*
Bahmut (loc. st. c. f.)
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Buda, Călărași
*
Ursari
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Răciula, Călărași
*
Parcani
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Sipoteni, Călărași
*
Podul Lung
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Săseni, Călărași
*
Bahu
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Țibirica, Călărași
*
Schinoasa
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Baimaclia, Căușeni
*
Surchiceni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Chircăieștii Noi, Căușeni
*
Baurci
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Cîrnățenii Noi, Căușeni
*
Sălcuța Nouă
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Fîrlădeni, Căușeni
*
Fîrlădenii Noi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Pervomaisc, Căușeni
*
Constantinovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Ucrainca, Căușeni
*
Zviozdocica
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Codreni, Cimișlia
*
Zloți (loc. st. c. f.)
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Ecaterinovca, Cimișlia
*
Coștangalia
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Gradiște, Cimișlia
*
Iurievca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Ialpujeni, Cimișlia
*
Marienfeld
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Porumbrei, Cimișlia
*
Sagaidacul Nou
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Boșcana, Criuleni
*
Mărdăreuca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Hîrtopul Mare, Criuleni
*
Hîrtopul Mic
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Miclești, Criuleni
*
Stețcani
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Pașcani, Criuleni
*
Porumbeni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Răculești, Criuleni
*
Bălășești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Elizavetovca, Dondușeni
*
Boroseni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Moșana, Dondușeni
*
Octeabriscoe
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Sudarca, Dondușeni
*
Braicău
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Teleșeuca, Dondușeni
*
Teleșeuca Nouă
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Baroncea, Drochia
*
Baroncea Nouă
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Cotova, Drochia
*
Măcăreuca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Fîntînița, Drochia
*
Ghizdita (loc. st. c. f.)
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Hăsnășenii Noi, Drochia
*
Lazo
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Pervomaiscoe, Drochia
*
Sergheuca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Petreni, Drochia
*
Popeștii Noi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Șuri, Drochia
*
Șurii Noi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Cocieri, Dubăsari
*
Vasilievca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Corjova, Dubăsari
*
Mahala
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Coșnița, Dubăsari
*
Pohrebea
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Molovata Nouă, Dubăsari
*
Roghi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Bleșteni, Edineț
*
Volodeni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Brătușeni, Edineț
*
Brătușenii Noi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Burlănești, Edineț
*
Buzdugeni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Constantinovca, Edineț
*
Iachimeni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Cuconeștii Noi, Edineț
*
Cuconeștii Vechi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Parcova, Edineț
*
Fîntîna Albă
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Rotunda, Edineț
*
Hlinaia Mică
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Ruseni, Edineț
*
Slobodca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Zăbriceni, Edineț
*
Onești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Chetriș, Fălești
*
Chetrișul Nou
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Făleștii Noi, Fălești
*
Pietrosul Nou
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Hiliuți, Fălești
*
Răuțelul Nou
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Logofteni, Fălești
*
Moldoveanca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Obreja Veche, Fălești
*
Obreja Nouă
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Pînzăreni, Fălești
*
Pînzărenii Noi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Risipeni, Fălești
*
Bocșa
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Cuhureștii de Jos, Florești
*
Țipordei
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Frumușica, Florești
*
Frumușica Nouă
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Gura Căinarului, Florești
*
Zarojeni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Iliciovca, Florești
*
Maiscoe
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Japca, Florești
*
Bursuc
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Nicolaevca, Florești
*
Valea Rădoaiei
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Prodănești, Florești
*
Căprești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Sevirova, Florești
*
Ivanovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Trifănești, Florești
*
Alexandrovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Vărvăreuca, Florești
*
Stîrceni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Ștefănești, Florești
*
Prodăneștii Vechi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Iabloana, Glodeni
*
Soroca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Viișoara, Glodeni
*
Moara Domnească
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Bozieni, Hîncești
*
Dubovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Cotul Morii, Hîncești
*
Sărăteni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Crasnoarmeiscoe, Hîncești
*
Tălăiești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Cărpineni, Hîncești
*
Horjești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Drăgușenii Noi, Hîncești
*
Horodca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Leușeni, Hîncești
*
Feteasca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Mereșeni, Hîncești
*
Sărata-Mereșeni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Mingir, Hîncești
*
Semionovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Mirești, Hîncești
*
Chetroșeni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Onești, Hîncești
*
Strîmbeni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Pașcani, Hîncești
*
Pereni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Pogănești, Hîncești
*
Marchet
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Mileștii Mici, Ialoveni
*
Piatra Albă
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Ruseștii Noi, Ialoveni
*
Ruseștii Vechi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Răzeni, Ialoveni
*
Mileștii Noi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Zîmbreni, Ialoveni
*
Găureni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Beștemac, Leova
*
Pitești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Cneazevca, Leova
*
Cîzlar
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Hănăsenii Noi, Leova
*
Nicolaevca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Sărata Nouă, Leova
*
Bulgărica
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Sărăteni, Leova
*
Victoria
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Sărățica Nouă, Leova
*
Cîmpul Drept
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Tigheci, Leova
*
Cuporani
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Tomaiul Nou, Leova
*
Sărățica Veche
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Brătuleni, Nisporeni
*
Cîrnești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Bălănești, Nisporeni
*
Găureni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Ciorești, Nisporeni
*
Vulcănești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Ciutești, Nisporeni
*
Valea Nîrnovei
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Iurceni, Nisporeni
*
Mîrzoaia
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Marinici, Nisporeni
*
Heleșteni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Seliște, Nisporeni
*
Păruceni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Vărzărești, Nisporeni
*
Șendreni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Calarașovca, Ocnița
*
Berezovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Corestăuți, Ocnița
*
Stălinești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Dîngeni, Ocnița
*
Grinăuți
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Lencăuți, Ocnița
*
Verejeni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Lipnic, Ocnița
*
Paustova
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Mihălășeni, Ocnița
*
Grinăuți
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Ocnița, Ocnița
*
Maiovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Vălcineț, Ocnița
*
Codreni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Berezlogi, Orhei
*
Hîjdieni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Cucuruzeni, Orhei
*
Ocnița-Răzeși
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Morozeni, Orhei
*
Breanova
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Mîrzești, Orhei
*
Mîrzaci
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Mălăiești, Orhei
*
Tîrzieni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Pelivan, Orhei
*
Cișmea
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Piatra, Orhei
*
Jeloboc
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Step-Soci, Orhei
*
Budăi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Horodiște, Rezina
*
Slobozia-Horodiște
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Mincenii de Jos, Rezina
*
Mincenii de Sus
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Pereni, Rezina
*
Roșcani
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Pripiceni-Răzeși, Rezina
*
Pripiceni-Curchi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Solonceni, Rezina
*
Tarasova
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Sîrcova, Rezina
*
Piscărești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Țareuca, Rezina
*
Țahnăuți
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Duruitoarea Nouă, Rîșcani
*
Dumeni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Grinăuți, Rîșcani
*
Ciobanovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Gălășeni, Rîșcani
*
Mălăiești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Malinovscoe, Rîșcani
*
Lupăria
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Pociumbeni, Rîșcani
*
Druța
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Răcăria, Rîșcani
*
Ușurei
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Bilicenii Vechi, Sîngerei
*
Coada Iazului
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Bursuceni, Sîngerei
*
Slobozia-Măgura
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Bălășești, Sîngerei
*
Sloveanca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Ciuciuieni, Sîngerei
*
Brejeni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Cubolta, Sîngerei
*
Mărășești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Heciul Nou, Sîngerei
*
Trifănești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Iezărenii Vechi, Sîngerei
*
Iezărenii Noi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Izvoare, Sîngerei
*
Valea Norocului
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Sîngereii Noi, Sîngerei
*
Mărinești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Tăura Veche, Sîngerei
*
Tăura Nouă
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Bulboci, Soroca
*
Bulbocii Noi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Bădiceni, Soroca
*
Grigorăuca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Cosăuți, Soroca
*
Iorjnița
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Căinarii Vechi, Soroca
*
Floriceni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Holoșnița, Soroca
*
Cureșnița
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Nimereuca, Soroca
*
Cerlina
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Ocolina, Soroca
*
Țepilova
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Parcani, Soroca
*
Voloave
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Regina Maria, Soroca
*
Lugovoe
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Rublenița, Soroca
*
Rublenița Nouă
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Schineni, Soroca
*
Schinenii Noi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Stoicani, Soroca
*
Soloneț
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Volovița, Soroca
*
Alexandru cel Bun
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Vădeni, Soroca
*
Dumbrăveni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Șolcani, Soroca
*
Cureșnița Nouă
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Codreanca, Strășeni
*
Lupa-Recea
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Ghelăuza, Strășeni
*
Saca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Greblești, Strășeni
*
Mărtinești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Gălești, Strășeni
*
Găleștii Noi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Lozova, Strășeni
*
Stejăreni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Micleușeni, Strășeni
*
Huzun
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Micăuți, Strășeni
*
Gornoe
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Pănășești, Strășeni
*
Ciobanca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Climăuții de Jos, Șoldănești
*
Cot
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Rogojeni, Șoldănești
*
Rogojeni (loc. st. c. f.)
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Salcia, Șoldănești
*
Lelina
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Vadul-Rașcov, Șoldănești
*
Socola
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Alava, Ștefan Vodă
*
Lazo
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Purcari, Ștefan Vodă
*
Viișoara
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Răscăieți, Ștefan Vodă
*
Răscăieții Noi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Budăi, Taraclia
*
Dermengi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Salcia, Taraclia
*
Orehovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Brînzenii Noi, Telenești
*
Brînzenii Vechi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Bănești, Telenești
*
Băneștii Noi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Chițcanii Vechi, Telenești
*
Chițcanii Noi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Mîndrești, Telenești
*
Codru
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Suhuluceni, Telenești
*
Ghermănești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Sărătenii Vechi, Telenești
*
Zahareuca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Tîrșiței, Telenești
*
Flutura
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Condrătești, Ungheni
*
Curtoaia
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Morenii Noi, Ungheni
*
Șicovăț
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Măcărești, Ungheni
*
Frăsinești
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Pîrlița, Ungheni
*
Hristoforovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Sinești, Ungheni
*
Pojarna
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Todirești, Ungheni
*
Grăseni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Cruzești, Chișinău
*
Ceroborta
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Grătiești, Chișinău
*
Hulboaca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Stăuceni, Chișinău
*
Goianul Nou
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Trușeni, Chișinău
*
Dumbrava
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Svetlîi, Găgăuzia
*
Alexeevca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Butor, Transnistria
*
India
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Bîcioc, Transnistria
*
Novovladimirovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Caterinovca, Transnistria
*
Sadchi
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Crasnîi Octeabri, Transnistria
*
Alexandrovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Cuzmin, Transnistria
*
Voitovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Delacău, Transnistria
*
Crasnaia Gorca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Dubău, Transnistria
*
Goianul Nou
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Goian, Transnistria
*
Iagorlîc
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Hrușca, Transnistria
*
Frunzăuca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Mălăiești, Transnistria
*
Cernița
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Ofatinți, Transnistria
*
Novaia Jizni
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Podoima, Transnistria
*
Podoimița
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Rașcov, Transnistria
*
Iantarnoe
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Sovietscoe, Transnistria
*
Vasilievca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Teiu, Transnistria
*
Tocmagiu
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Vadul Turcului, Transnistria
*
Molochișul Mic
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Valea Adîncă, Transnistria
*
Constantinovca
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Șipca, Transnistria
*
Vesioloe
* [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]] * [[]]
Videos
Youtube
|
Vimeo
|
Bing
Websites
Google
|
Yahoo
|
Bing
Encyclopedia
Google
|
Yahoo
|
Bing
Facebook
Top Of Page
Home
•
Search
•
Translate
©
CSE