Home
•
Search
•
Translate
From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
<
User:SoftReverie
J.League
J1 League
Albirex Niigata
Avispa Fukuoka
Cerezo Osaka
Gamba Osaka
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Júbilo Iwata
Kashima Antlers
Kashiwa Reysol
Kawasaki Frontale
Kyoto Sanga
FC Machida Zelvia
Nagoya Grampus
Sagan Tosu
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Shonan Bellmare
FC Tokyo
Tokyo Verdy
Urawa Red Diamonds
Vissel Kobe
Yokohama F. Marinos
J2 League
Blaublitz Akita
Ehime FC
Fagiano Okayama
Fujieda MYFC
Iwaki FC
JEF United Chiba
Kagoshima United
Mito HollyHock
Montedio Yamagata
Oita Trinita
Renofa Yamaguchi FC
Roasso Kumamoto
Shimizu S-Pulse
Thespa Gunma
Tochigi SC
Tokushima Vortis
V-Varen Nagasaki
Vegalta Sendai
Ventforet Kofu
Yokohama FC
J3 League
Azul Claro Numazu
Fukushima United FC
Gainare Tottori
FC Gifu
Giravanz Kitakyushu
FC Imabari
Iwate Grulla Morioka
Kamatamare Sanuki
Kataller Toyama
Matsumoto Yamaga
AC Nagano Parceiro
Nara Club
Omiya Ardija
FC Osaka
FC Ryukyu
SC Sagamihara
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Vanraure Hachinohe
YSCC Yokohama
Zweigen Kanazawa
Amateur senior football - National level
Japan Football League
Atletico Suzuka Club
Briobecca Urayasu
Criacao Shinjuku
Honda FC
Kochi United SC
FC Maruyasu Okazaki
Minebea Mitsumi FC
Okinawa SV
Reilac Shiga FC
ReinMeer Aomori
Sony Sendai FC
FC Tiamo Hirakata
Tochigi City FC
Veertien Mie
Verspah Oita
Yokogawa Musashino FC
Japan Regional Leagues - 1st Divisions
Hokkaido Soccer League
ASC Hokkaido (Donan)
Ballers Kyokushuukai (Doo/Dohoku)
BTOP Hokkaido
(Doo/Dohoku)
Canale Otaru (Doo/Dohoku)
Hokushukai FC Iwamizawa (Doo/Dohoku)
Hokkaido Tokachi Sky Earth
(Doto)
Norbritz Hokkaido (Sapporo)
Sapporo University Goal Plunderers* (Sapporo)
Tohoku Soccer League
Blancdieu Hirosaki FC
(Aomori)
Bogolle D. Tsugaru FC (Aomori)
Cobaltore Onagawa (Miyagi)
Fuji Club 2003* (Iwate)
FC Ganju Iwate
(Iwate)
Hitome Senbonzakura SUFT* (Miyagi)
FC LA U. de Sendai* (Miyagi)
Michinoku Sendai FC (Miyagi)
Morioka Zebra (Iwate)
Shichigahama SC (Miyagi)
Kanto Soccer League
Aries Tokyo FC (Tokyo)
Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC
(Ibaraki)
Nankatsu SC
(Tokyo)
Toho Titanium SC
(Kanagawa)
Tokyo 23 FC
(Tokyo)
Tokyo International University FC* (Kanagawa)
Tokyo United FC
* (Tokyo)
Toin University of Yokohama FC* (Kanagawa)
Vertfee Yaita
(Tochigi)
Vonds Ichihara
(Chiba)
Hokushin'etsu Football League
'05 Kamo FC* (Niigata)
Artista Asama
(Nagano)
Fukui United FC
(Fukui)
Japan Soccer College
(Niigata)
Niigata University of Health and Welfare FC* (Niigata)
Sakai Phoenix (Fukui)
SR Komatsu (Ishikawa)
Toyama Shinjo Club
(Toyama)
Tokai Adult Soccer League
Chukyo University FC (Aichi)
Fujieda City Hall SC (Shizuoka)
Gakunan F. Mosuperio (Shizuoka)
FC Ise-Shima
(Mie)
FC Kariya
(Aichi)
Sports & Society Izu (Shizuoka)
Wyvern FC
(Aichi)
Yazaki Valente (Shizuoka)
Kansai Soccer League
Arterivo Wakayama
(Wakayama)
Asuka FC (Nara)
FC AWJ (Hyogo)
FC Basara Hyogo (Hyogo)
Cento Cuore Harima FC
(Hyogo)
Hannan University Club* (Osaka)
Lagend Shiga FC (Shiga)
Moriyama Samurai 2000 (Shiga)
Chugoku Soccer League
FC Baleine Shimonoseki
(Yamaguchi)
Banmel Tottori (Tottori)
Belugarosso Iwami
(Shimane)
Fukuyama City FC
(Hiroshima)
Hatsukaichi FC (Hiroshima)
International Pacific University FC* (Okayama)
Mitsubishi Mizushima FC
(Okayama)
NTN Okayama FC (Okayama)
SRC Hiroshima
(Hiroshima)
Yonago Genki SC (Tottori)
Shikoku Soccer League
KUFC Nankoku* (Kochi)
Llamas Kochi FC (Kochi)
Lvnirosso NC (Ehime)
Nakamura Club (Kochi)
Sonio Takamatsu (Kagawa)
R.Velho Takamatsu (Kagawa)
Tadotsu FC (Kagawa)
FC Tokushima
(Tokushima)
Kyushu Soccer League
Brew Kashima
(Saga)
Itazuke FC (Fukuoka)
J-Lease FC
(Oita)
Kaiho Bank SC (Okinawa)
Kawasoe Club (Saga)
KMG Holdings FC (Fukuoka)
NIFS KANOYA FC (Kagoshima)
Nippon Steel Oita FC (Oita)
FC Nobeoka Agata
(Miyazaki)
Veroskronos Tsuno
(Miyazaki)
Japan Regional Leagues - 2nd Divisions
Tohoku Soccer League D2 North
Akita FC Cambiare
(Akita)
Kuzumaki Club (Iwate)
Nippon Steel Kamaishi (Iwate)
Omiya Club (Iwate)
Oshu United FC (Iwate)
Saruta Kogyo (Akita)
Shichinohe SC (Aomori)
FC Shiwa (Iwate)
Yuri Club (Tohoku)
Tohoku Soccer League D2 South
Chaneaule Koriyama (Fukushima)
Iwaki Furukawa FC (Fukushima)
Oyama SC
(Yamagata)
Merry FC (Fukushima)
Nakaniida SC (Miyagi)
FC Primeiro Fukushima (Fukushima)
Ricoh Industry Tohoku (Miyagi)
Sendai Sasuke FC (Miyagi)
Sendai University FC* (Miyagi)
Kanto Soccer League D2
Atsugi Hayabusa FC (Kanagawa)
Aventura Kawaguchi (Saitama)
Coedo Kawagoe FC (Saitama)
Esperanza SC (Kanagawa)
Hitachi Building Systems FC (Tokyo)
Nihon University N.* (Tokyo)
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons Ryugasaki* (Ibaraki)
Sakai Trinitas (Ibaraki)
Tonan Maebashi
(Gunma)
Yokohama Takeru FC (Kanagawa)
Hokushin'etsu Football League D2
FC Antelope Shiojiri (Nagano)
CUPS Seiro* (Niigata)
FC Hokuriku* (Ishikawa)
Libertas Chikuma (Nagano)
LionPower Komatsu (Ishikawa)
FC Matsucelona* (Nagano)
N-Style FC (Toyama)
NUHW FC* (Niigata)
Tokai Adult Football League D2
Chukyo Univ.FC (Aichi)
FC Gifu Second (Gifu)
AS Kariya (Aichi)
Nagara Club (Gifu)
Tokai FC (Aichi)
Tokai Gakuen Univ.* (Aichi)
Tokoha University FC* (Shizuoka)
Vencedor Mie (Mie)
Kansai Soccer League D2
Kandai FC 2008* (Osaka)
Kobe FC 1970 (Hyogo)
Kyoto Shiko SC (Kyoto)
AS Laranja Kyoto
(Kyoto)
AC Middlerange (Osaka)
Ococias Kyoto AC
(Kyoto)
OKFC (Osaka)
St.Andrew's FC* (Osaka)
Amateur senior football - Prefectural level
Sapporo Block League
Anfini Vankei.FC
Nippon Tsuun FC
Sabas
Sapporo FC
Sapporo Hokudai Club*
Sapporo Hyacinth FC
Doo/Dohoku Block League
Biei FC Grazie
Kamui FC Higashikawa
Superiore
Taisetsu Classic
Donan Block League
Hakodate City Hall SC
Nippon Steel Muroran SC
Shindo Denki FC
Tomakomai City Hall SC
Toyota Motors Hokkaido SC
Vain FC Date
Doto Block League
FC Abashiri
Claps
Kemari-kai
Kushiro City Hall SC
Shintoku FC
R.Supelbe Kushiro
Aomori Football League 2023
Gonohe SC
Oirase FC
Mizawa FC Jubei
AC Hirosaki
Inakadate FC
Air Self-Defense Force Mizawa
Towada Kickers
FC Rokkasho
Maritime Self-Defense Force Hachinohe
Iwate Football League 2023
Tono Club
Iwate Club
FC Sonrisa
FC Shiwa
Ofunato Sanriku FC
FC Morioka Ichiritsu
FC Kitakami
FC Miyako
Akita Football League 2023
Yurihonjo Club
Resaca Nishime
Katagami SC
Miyagi Football League
Iris FC
Miyagi Teachers Club
SC75
Sendai Nakata SC
Shiogama FC Wiese
Tagajo FC
Tohoku Club
Toroku Club Nostalgia
Yamagata Football League
Kanai Club
Mikawa SC
Nagai Club
FC Parafrente Yonezawa
Shinjo Valiente FC
Yamagata BB
Fukushima Football League
FC Alcatraz
Kitakata FC
Kitashiba Electric
FFC Matsushita
FC Scheinen Fukushima
Violet's Nobuo Dream? (VIOLET'S信夫DREAM)
Ibaraki Football League
Ibaraki Teacher Aoi FC
Identy Mirai
Kashima Sawayaka FC
FC Koga
FC Rowdy Moriya
Ryutsu Keizai University FC*
Sekisho FC
Tsukuba FC Next*
Tsukuba Syukyu Club*
Tochigi Football League 2023
Sakudai FC*
FC Casa Fortuna Oyama
Tochigi City FC U-25*
JBUS Utsunomiya SC
FC Ashikaga
Utsunomiya FC
Hakuoh University FC*
UACJ Oyama SC
Gunma Football League
Giraffe Isesaki
FC Gunma
Gunma Teachers SC
Liberty Tatebayashi
Kita Gunma/Kitagunma (北群馬SC)
FC.Jobu*
O.F.C
Ora United FC
Shinto TNP
Thespa Gunma Challengers*
Tonan Maebashi Satellite*
FC Yakimans
Saitama Football League
AC Almaleza Iruma
FC Colost
Dreamers*
Kawaguchi FC
Koshigaya FC
Kumagaya City FC
Ohsato FC
Saitama SC
Saitama SC Second*
Taisei City FC Sakado
TIU*
Yono Shukonkai
Chiba Football League
Boso Rovers Kisarazu FC
Chiba Teachers SC
Chuo Gakuin University Perruche*
Coracao Chiba
HCS FC
Ichikawa SC
Kashiwa TOR'82
Matsudo City FC
Nagareyama FC
FC Narashino
Narita United
FC Oami
Vonds Ichihara Vert*
Tokyo Football League
Arawore Hachioji
Astra Club
FC Bandelie
Criacao Shinjuku Procriar*
Cerveza FC Tokyo
FC Ecoplan
Edo All United
Flutto-Flutto
Hachioji FC
Intel Biloba Tokyo
Komazawa University GIOCO Setagaya*
Mitsubishi Yowa SC
Shibuya City FC
Tokyo Bay FC
Tokyo Marine FC
Tokyo Shukyudan
Tokyo United FC+Plus*
Waseda University AFC*
Kanagawa Football League
Ebrisa Fujisawa United
FC Gracia Sagamihara
Ituano FC Yokohama
Kamakura International FC
Kanagawa University SC*
Kanagawa Teachers SC
Maritime Self-Defense Force Atsugi Base Marcus
Onodera FC
Shinagawa CC Yokohama
Yokohama Fifty Club
Yamanashi Football League
Chuo City Tamaho FC
Espaço Shirane
Fortuna SC
Fujiyoshida SC
Nirasaki Astros FC
USC Nanaho
SK.Route.FC
Yamanashi Gakuin University Pegasus*
Niigata Football League 2023
Granscena Niigata
'09 Keidai FC*
Nagaoka Billboard FC
Niigata JSC
Rigiocare Niigata
Nagaoka Estilo
Servicio
NUHW FC*
AOBA.FC
Sandai FC*
Nagano Football League 2023
FC Nakano Esperanza
FC Abies
FC Violet's
M.J's Club
FC Matsumoto
M.A.C Salto
Suwa FC
Suzuka City FC
Toyama Football League 2023
Libertad
Valiente Toyama
Joganji Toyama
Toyama Phoenix FC
Giocatore Takaoka SC
Hokuden Club
Ishin Club
Toyama Teachers SC
Ishikawa Football League
Blue Lagoon
Espoir Hakusan FC
Kanazawa Gakuin University FC*
Nomi SC
Otoku Pelada FC
Seven FC Noto
FC Southern
Teihens FC
Fukui Football League
Awara Club
CC'Boys
Geomix Maruoka
Imadate Club
Ono FC
Origine FC
Sabae Azzurri FC
Seleção Fukui Campione
Shizuoka Football League
Black Kitty
Hamamatsu City FC
FN Primavera
Fonte Shizuoka FC
Fuyo Club
Oran Fukuroi
Shizuoka City Hall Shimizu SC
Shizuoka Gas
Shizuoka Sangyo University FC Second*
T-Cut's
TOKOHA UNIV.*
Yaizu FC
Aichi Football League
Daido Steel SC
FC Goal
Moriyama FC
Nagoya FC
Nagoya City United FC
Rajil FC Higashimikawa
Rivielta Toyokawa
Seto FC
Toyota Industries SC
Toyota Shukyudan
Gifu Football League 2023
FC Ogaki Kogans
Gifu Kyoritsu University Second*
FCV Kani
FC K Kawasaki
Morishin's FC
FC Hida
FC Yoro
Techno Watanabe FC
Giocatore
Gifu Teachers SC
Sakagi FC
TS
Ikeda FC
Mie Football League
Aoyama Kickers
FC Avenidasol
EXD
Honda Suzuka FC
Ise Yamato FC
FC Kindai University Technical College*
Suzuka Club
TSV 1973 Yokkaichi
Yokkaichi University FC*
Shiga Football League
Aishukai
Biwako Seikei Sports College HIRA*
Gradevol
Hi-Lite
FC Kotoh
Kusatsu FC Telfy
NSK Ishibe SC
Shiga Bank SC
Suzuka FC
Rennaiss Gakuen Koka
Ritto FC Top
Viabenten Shiga
Kyoto Football League
Donjuan
Duskin Fukue
Keikoh FC
Kumiyama FC
Kyoto City Fire Department SC
Kyoto Fushimi Shuyukai
Kyoto Prefectural Police SC
Matchamore Kyoto Yamashiro
Mitsubishi Motors Kyoto SC
Urano.S Kyoto
Osaka Platinum League
Hannan University Revolution*
Hirakata FC
Kaizuka FC
Kandai Club 2010*
FC Lazo
Route 11
OSU.FC
Toyonaka FC
Hyogo Football League
Dios 1995
Eveil FC
Kobe Beatles
FC MJO (FC猛獣王)
FC Nishinomiya 1967
FC Sonho Nishinomiya
Takasago Mineiro FC
Takatsuka FC
Nara Football League
Bandito Ikoma
Diablossa Takada FC
Horyuji FC
JTEKT SC Kashihara
Koryo Club
Nara Club Socios
Porvenir Kashihara Next
Scudetto FC
Towa Athpegas FC
Yamato Club
Wakayama Football League
Club Diverti
Ito FC
Kainan FC
Nanki FC Orange Sunrise
Wakayama Kihoku Shukyudan
FC Wakayama
Tottori Football League
Disparate
Kero-kai
Kirschen
SC Tottori Dreamers
Tottori KFC
Shimane Football League
E-Wing Izumo
Hikawa Cosmos
Shikou FC/Shikou Club
SC Matsue
Taisha SC
Takamatsu FC
Okayama Football League
All Sanyo
ENEOS Mizushima ST
FC Fenomeno
International Pacific University Club*
K'2 Tamano FC
FC Mizushima
Okayama Teachers Club Classico
Resta
R.K. Classic
Vajra Okayama
Hiroshima Football League
Esperanza FC
FUJIFILM BIJ Hiroshima SC
Higashihiroshima FC
Hiroshima City Hall SC
Hiroshima Fujita SC
HKC
Mazda SC
Sagawa Express Chugoku SC
Setouchi Steel FC
Scudetto
Shudai Club*
Variamore Aki
Yamaguchi Football League
AC Bariente
AC Boa Sorte Yamaguchi Ube
Hitachi Kasado SC
Indigo FC Yamaguchi
Onoda SC
Tokiwa Club
Yamaguchi Godo Gas SC
Kagawa Football League
Blue Velho
Kita FC
Marugame Wins
Miki FC
FC Mirepoix
Seagull FC
Shido SC
Takasho Club
Yashima FC
Tokushima Football League 2023
Yellow Monkeys
N.J.
FC Unity
Yoshino Club
FC Akatsuki
FC Naruto
Tokushima University SC*
Tokushima University Faculty of Medicine SC*
Campione
Red Suns
Sorpresa
Shuyukai/Keyukai (蹴友会)
Ehime Football League
Aso FC
Ehime University SC*
FDK Shudo Club
Hisaeda FC
Matsuyama University SC*
Niihama FC
Saijo FC
St. Catherine University SC*
FC Uwajima
YFC Shikoku Chuo
Kochi Football League 2023
FC Yamagimachi
Rossorise KFC
FC Bombero
Calcagrande
Kochi University SC*
Amistad Mama
Showa Club
Arancio Giocare
FC Kuroshio 84
Vamos FC
Entrare KFC
Ikku FC Ichinomiya/Kick FC Ichinomiya (蹴技FC一宮)
Fukuoka Football League
ADAY
FC Chiyo
Kasuga Eagles
Koyo Club
Miyake Club
Moritozu FC/Moritoshi FC (森都主FC)
Nanakuma Tombies
Nissan Motors Kyushu SC
Passcharise
Pelada FC Granrio
Scare-crows Kitakyushu
Saga Football League 2023
FC Tosu
All Sagadai*
FC Alegre Caminho
Ehren UK
FBI & Co.
Nissin Il Sole FC
Tsuruga FC/Tsuru FC (鶴城FC)
Yoshinogari FC
Atletico Saga
Nagasaki Football League
Club Atletico Celeste
FC Gentile
Isahaya Club
FC Kool Omura
MD Nagasaki
Mitsubishi Nagasaki SC
SC Nagasaki 2000
Togitsu SC
Kumamoto Football League
FC Barsamicos
FCBW
Dynamites Yatsushiro
Hirondelle Kumamoto FC
Kashima SC
FCK Marry Gold Kumamoto
Shimazu Motors SC
Well-B Kumamoto
Yabe FC
Oita Football League 2023
AS Volare
Estreno FC
Prevalere FC
SOL FC
FC Interminami
Honyabakei Red Leaves
Oita Prefectural Office SC
Yabakei FC
Miyazaki Football League 2023
FC Nexus Miyako
Takanabe OFC
MSG Sognatore FC
J.U.R.I. SC
Saito Soccer Association/Saito Shuyukai (西都蹴球会)
Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University FC*
Nobeoka City SC
Kagoshima Football League
Alzua
A.T Cielo
Kajiki FC
Kirishima Reds
Liberty.FC
NIFS Kanoya FC 2nd*
Re.chu
FC ZCOCK
Okinawa Football League 2023
Kaiho Bank SC
FC Seriole
FC Naha
Siesta Yomitan
Nago Sports FC
FC Yonabaru
FC Amawari
Okinawa International University AASC*
FC Okinawa International University*
Okinawa International University SC*
University football - Regional level
University Regional Leagues - 1st Divisions
Hokkaido University League
Hokkaido University
Hokkai-Gakuen University
Hokkaido University of Education / Iwamizawa Campus
Hokusho University
Sapporo University
Tokai University / Sapporo Campus
Tohoku University League
Fuji University (Iwate)
Hachinohe Gakuin University (Aomori)
Higashi Nippon International University (Fukushima)
North Asia University (Akita)
Sendai University (Miyagi)
Tohoku Fukushi University (Miyagi)
Tohoku Gakuin University (Miyagi)
Tohoku University (Miyagi)
Kanto University League
Chuo University (Tokyo)
Kokushikan University (Tokyo)
Komazawa University (Tokyo)
Meiji University (Tokyo)
Nihon University (Tokyo)
Ryutsu Keizai University (Ibaraki)
Toin University of Yokohama (Kanagawa)
Tokai University (Kanagawa)
Tokyo International University (Saitama)
Toyo University (Tokyo)
University of Tsukuba (Ibaraki)
Hokushin'etsu University League
Hokuriku University (Ishikawa)
Matsumoto University (Nagano)
Niigata Sangyo University (Niigata)
Niigata University of Health and Welfare (Niigata)
Niigata University of Management (Niigata)
Kanazawa University (Ishikawa)
Kanazawa Gakuin University (Ishikawa)
Shinshu University (Nagano)
Tokai University League
Aichi Gakuin University (Aichi)
Chukyo University (Aichi)
Gifu Kyoritsu University (Gifu)
Nagoya Keizai University (Aichi)
Nagoya Sangyo University (Aichi)
Nihon Fukushi University (Aichi)
Shizuoka Sangyo University (Shizuoka)
Tokai Gakuen University (Aichi)
Tokoha University (Shizuoka)
Yokkaichi University (Mie)
Kansai University League
Biwako Seikei Sport College (Shiga)
Doshisha University (Kyoto)
Hannan University (Osaka)
Kansai University (Osaka)
Konan University (Hyogo)
Kwansei Gakuin University (Osaka)
Kyoto Sangyo University (Kyoto)
Kyoto Tachibana University (Kyoto)
Osaka Gakuin University (Osaka)
Osaka University of Economics (Osaka)
Osaka University of Health and Sciences (Osaka)
Ritsumeikan University (Kyoto)
Chugoku University League
Fukuyama Heisei University (Hiroshima)
Fukuyama University (Hiroshima)
Hiroshima Bunka Gakuen University (Hiroshima)
Hiroshima Shudo University (Hiroshima)
Hiroshima University (Hiroshima)
Hiroshima University of Economics (Hiroshima)
International Pacific University (Okayama)
Okayama University (Okayama)
Shunan University (Yamaguchi)
Yamaguchi University (Yamaguchi)
Shikoku University League
Ehime University (Ehime)
Kochi University (Kochi)
Matsuyama University (Ehime)
Shikoku Gakuin University (Kagawa)
St. Catherine University (Ehime)
Takamatsu University (Kagawa)
Kyushu University League
Fukuoka University (Fukuoka)
Japan University of Economics (Fukuoka)
Kumamoto Gakuen University (Kumamoto)
Kurume University (Fukuoka)
Kyushu International University (Fukuoka)
Kyushu Kyoritsu University (Fukuoka)
Kyushu Sangyo University (Fukuoka)
Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University (Miyazaki)
National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya (Kagoshima)
Nippon Bunri University (Oita)
Seinan Gakuin University (Fukuoka)
Tokai University Kumamoto (Kumamoto)
University Regional Leagues - 2nd Divisions
Hokkaido University League 2D
Hokkaido University of Education / Asahikawa Campus
Hokusei Gakuen University
Kushiro Public University of Economics
Muroran Institute of Technology
Sapporo International University
Sapporo Medical University
Sapporo Otani University
Seisa University
Tohoku University League 2D North
Aomori Chuo Gakuin University (Aomori)
Aomori University (Aomori)
Akita University (Akita)
Hirosaki University / All Faculties (Aomori)
Iwate University (Iwate)
Morioka University (Iwate)
Tohoku University League 2D South
Fukushima University (Fukushima)
Miyagi University of Education (Miyagi)
Nihon University / College of Engineering (Fukushima)
Tohoku Institute of Technology (Miyagi)
Tohoku Medical and Pharmaceutical University (Miyagi)
Tohoku Medical and Pharmaceutical University B? / 東北医科薬科大学サッカー部
Tohoku University / All Faculties (Miyagi)
Tohoku University of Community Service and Science (Yamagata)
Yamagata University (Yamagata)
Hokushin'etsu University League 2D
Fukui Institute of Technology (Fukui)
Fukui Prefectural University (Fukui)
Fukui University (Fukui)
Joetsu University of Education (Niigata)
Kanazawa Institute of Technology (Ishikawa)
Kanazawa Seiryo University (Ishikawa)
Niigata University (Niigata)
Toyama University (Toyama)
Kanto University League 2D
Hosei University (Tokyo)
Josai University (Saitama)
Juntendo University (Chiba)
Kanagawa University (Kanagawa)
Keio University (Tokyo)
Nippon Sport Science University (Tokyo)
Rikkyo University (Tokyo)
Rissho University (Tokyo)
Sanno Institute of Management (Kanagawa)
Takushoku University (Tokyo)
Waseda University (Tokyo)
Yamanashi Gakuin University (Yamanashi)
Tokai University League 2D
Aichi University (Aichi)
Aichi University of Education (Aichi)
Gifu Shotoku Gakuen University (Gifu)
Meijo University (Aichi)
Nagoya Gakuin University (Aichi)
Nagoya University (Aichi)
Nagoya University of Commerce and Business*Nanzan University (Aichi)
Nanzan University (Aichi)
Shizuoka University (Shizuoka)
Tokoha University Shizuoka (Shizuoka)
Kansai University League 2D
Ashiya University (Hyogo)
Kansai University of International Studies (Hyogo)
Kansai University of Social Welfare (Hyogo)
Kindai University (Osaka)
Momoyama Gakuin University (Osaka)
Osaka International University (Osaka)
Osaka Kyoiku University (Osaka)
Osaka Sangyo University (Osaka)
Osaka University (Osaka)
Osaka University of Commerce (Osaka)
Ryukoku University (Kyoto)
Tenri University (Nara)
Chugoku University League 2D
Tottori University (Tottori)
Okayama University (Okayama)
Kawasaki University of Medical Welfare (Okayama)
Okayama University of Science (Okayama)
Hiroshima Institute of Technology (Hiroshima)
Kibi International University (Okayama)
Onomichi City University (Hiroshima)
Kindai University Faculty of Engineering (???)
Hiroshima International University (Hiroshima)
Shimonoseki City University (Yamaguchi)
Shikoku University League 2D
Kochi University of Technology (Kochi)
Kagawa University (Kagawa)
Naruto University of Education (Tokushima)
Tokushima University (Tokushima)
Kyushu University League 2D
Kyushu Institute of Technology (Fukuoka)
Kyushu University (Fukuoka)
Kyushu University of Health and Welfare (Miyazaki)
Meio University (Okinawa)
Miyazaki University (Miyazaki)
Nagasaki Institute of Applied Science (Nagasaki)
Nagasaki International University (Nagasaki)
Nishinippon Institute of Technology (Fukuoka)
Okinawa International University (Okinawa)
Okinawa University (Okinawa)
Saga University (Saga)
University of Teacher Education Fukuoka (Fukuoka)
University Regional Leagues - 3rd Divisions
Hokkaido University League 3D
Asahikawa Medical University
Bunkyo University
Health Sciences University of Hokkaido
Hokkaido University of Education / Hakodate Campus
Hokkaido University of Education / Kushiro Campus
Hokkaido University of Education / Sapporo Campus
Hokkaido University of Science
Hokkaido University School of Medicine
Rakuno Gakuen University
Otaru University of Commerce
Kanto University League 3D
Aoyama Gakuin University (Tokyo)
Asia University (Tokyo)
Chuo Gakuin University (Chiba)
Heisei International University (Saitama)
International Budo University (Chiba)
Kokugakuin University (Tokyo)
Kyoei University (Tokyo)
Meiji Gakuin University (Tokyo)
Sakushin Gakuin University (Tochigi)
Senshu University (Kanagawa)
Tokyo Keizai University (Tokyo)
Tokyo University of Agriculture (Tokyo)
Kansai University League 3D
Himeji Dokkyo University (Hyogo)
Kansai Gaidai University (Osaka)
Kobe Gakuin University (Hyogo)
Kobe University (Hyogo)
Kyoto University (Kyoto)
Kyoto University of Advanced Science (Kyoto)
Osaka Metropolitan University (Osaka)
Osaka Ohtani University (Osaka)
Osaka Shin-ai University (Osaka)
Otemon Gakuin University (Osaka)
Ryutsu Kagaku University (Hyogo)
Setsunan University (Osaka)
U-18 football - National level
Prince Takamado JFA U-18 Premier League
Prince Takamado JFA U-18 Premier League East
Aomori Yamada HS
Ichiritsu Funabashi HS
Kashima Antlers
Kashiwa Reysol
Kawasaki Frontale
Maebashi Ikuei HS
Omiya Ardija
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa HS
Shohei HS
Shoshi HS
Teikyo Nagaoka HS
FC Tokyo
Prince Takamado JFA U-18 Premier League West
Fagiano Okayama
Higashi Fukuoka HS
Kagoshima Josei HS
Kamimura Gakuen HS
Kumamoto Ohzu HS
Nagoya Grampus
Sagan Tosu
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Shizuoka Gakuen HS
Vissel Kobe
Yokohama FC
Yonago Kita HS
U-18 football - Regional level
Prince Takamado JFA U-18 Prince Leagues - 1st Divisions
Prince League Hokkaido
Asahikawa Jitsugyo HS
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Hokkai HS
Hokusho HS
Komazawa University Tomakomai HS
Otani Muroran HS
Sapporo Otani HS
Sapporo Sosei HS
Prince League Tohoku
Blaublitz Akita
Montedio Yamagata
Vegalta Sendai
Seiko Gakuin HS
Seiwa Gakuen HS
Sendai Ikuei Gakuen HS
Senshu University Kitakami HS
Teikyo Asaka HS
Aomori Yamada HS B Team
Shoshi HS B Team
Prince League Kanto
Tochigi SC
Tokyo Verdy
Urawa Red Diamonds
Yokohama F. Marinos
Kashima Gakuen HS
Kiryu Daiichi HS
Takasaki University of Health and Welfare HS
Teikyo HS
Toin Gakuen HS
Yaita Chuo HS
Prince League Hokushin'etsu
Albirex Niigata
Kataller Toyama
Zweigen Kanazawa
Hokuetsu HS
Nihon Bunri HS
Niigata Meikun HS
Otori Gakuen HS
Seiryo HS
Toyama Daiichi HS
Teikyo Nagaoka HS B Team
Prince League Tokai
Júbilo Iwata
Shimizu S-Pulse
Fuji Ichiritsu HS
Fujieda Meisei HS
Fujieda Higashi HS
Hamamatsu Kaiseikan HS
Hamana HS
Yokkaichi Chuo Kogyo HS
Nagoya Grampus B Team
Shizuoka Gakuen HS B Team
Prince League Kansai
Gamba Osaka
Kyoto Sanga
Hannan University HS
Kobe Koryo Gakuen HS
Kokoku HS
Kyoto Kyoei Gakuen HS
Kyoto Tachibana HS
Ohmi HS
Riseisha HS
Tokai University Osaka Gyosei HS
Prince League Chugoku
Renofa Yamaguchi
Hiroshima Minami HS
Okayama Gakugeikan HS
Rissho University Shonan HS
Setouchi HS
Shujitsu HS
Taisha HS
Takagawa Gakuen HS
Tamano Konan HS
Sanfrecce Hiroshima B Team
Prince League Shikoku
Ehime FC
FC Imabari
Kamatamare Sanuki
Tokushima Vortis
Otemae Takamatsu HS
Sangawa HS
Shikoku Gakuin University Kagawa Nishi HS
Teikyo Daigo HS
Tokushima Ichiritsu HS
Tokushima Kita HS
Prince League Kyushu
Avispa Fukuoka
Oita Trinita
Roasso Kumamoto
V-Varen Nagasaki
Iizuka HS
Kyushu International University HS
Nissho Gakuen HS
Nagasaki Institute of Applied Sciences HS
Sagan Tosu B Team
Kumamoto Ohzu HS B Team
Prince Takamado JFA U-18 Prince Leagues - 2nd Divisions
Prince League Hokushin'etsu 2D
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Joetsu HS
Maruoka HS
Matsumoto Kokusai HS
Yugakkan HS
Seiryo HS B Team
Toyama Daiichi HS B Team
Teikyo Nagaoka HS C Team
Prince League Kanto 2D
JEF United Chiba
Mitsubishi Yowa SC
Ventforet Kofu
Kokugakuin University Kugayama HS
Maebashi Shogyo HS
Seibudai HS
Toko Gakuen HS
Yamanashi Gakuin HS
Maebashi Ikuei HS B Team
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa HS B Team
Prince League Kansai 2D
Cerezo Osaka
Hatsushiba Hashimoto HS
Higashiyama HS
Kindai University HS
Konko Osaka HS
Osaka Sangyo University HS
Osaka Toin HS
Takigawa Daini HS
Vissel Kobe B Team
Ohmi HS B Team
Prince League Kyushu 2D
FC Ryukyu
Chikuyo Gakuen HS
Hosho HS
Kagoshima HS
Kumamoto Kokufu HS
Kunimi HS
Miyazaki Nihon Univ. HS
Oita HS
Saga Higashi HS
Tokai University Fukuoka HS
U-18 football - Prefectural level
Prince Takamado Cup JFA U-18 Prefectural Soccer Leagues' 1st Divisions
Sapporo Block U-18 League
Hokusei Gakuen University HS
Tokai University Sapporo HS
Towanomori San-ai HS
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo B Team
Hokkai HS B Team
Sapporo Daiichi HS B Team
Sapporo Otani HS B Team
Sapporo Sosei HS B Team
Doo Block U-18 League
Bunkyo University HS
Eniwa Minami HS
Iwamizawa Ryokuryo HS
Kitahiroshima HS
Sapporo Nihon University HS
Takikawa HS
Takikawa Nishi HS
Hokusho HS B Team
Dohoku Block U-18 League
Asahikawa Higashi HS
Asahikawa Kita HS
Asahikawa Meisei HS
Asahikawa Minami HS
Asahikawa Ryukoku HS
Asahikawa Shiho HS B Team
Vita U-18 B Team
Asahikawa Jitsugyo HS C Team
Doto Block U-18 League
Abashiri Minamigaoka HS
Kushiro Hokuyo HS
Obihiro Hakuyo HS
Obihiro Otani HS
Obihiro Sanjo HS
Shirakaba Gakuen HS
Obihiro Kita HS B Team
Obihiro Ryokuyo HS B Team
Donan Block U-18 League
Datekaiki HS
Hakodate University Yuto HS
Hokkaido Sakae HS
Tomakomai Chuo HS
Tomakomai Higashi HS
Tomakomai Kogyo HS
Komazawa University Tomakomai HS B Team
Sapporo Otani Muroran HS B Team
Aomori U-18 League
Vanraure Hachinohe
Hachinohe Gakuin Noheji Nishi HS
Hachinohe Institute of Technology HS
Hachinohe Kosei HS
Hachinohe Nishi HS
Hirosaki Jitsugyo HS
Koryo HS
Sanbongi Nogyo Keitaku HS
Too Gijuku HS
Aomori Yamada HS C Team
Iwate U-18 League
Hanamaki Higashi HS
Kozukata HS
Morioka Chuo HS
Morioka Ichiritsu HS
Morioka Shogyo HS
Morioka University HS
Tono HS
Senshu University Kitakami HS B Team
Miyagi U-18 League
Miyagi Kogyo HS
Rifu HS
Tohoku HS
Tohoku Gakuin HS
Tohoku Seikatsu Bunka University HS
Vegalta Sendai B Team
Seiwa Gakuen HS B Team
Sendai Ikuei Gakuen HS B Team
Akita U-18 League
Akita Kogyo HS
Akita Minami HS
Akita Shogyo HS
Araya HS
Nishime HS
North Asia University Meioh HS
Omagari Kogyo HS
Blaublitz Akita B Team
Yamagata U-18 League
Chidokan HS
Haguro HS
Nihon University HS
Tokai HS
Tsuruoka Higashi HS
Yamagata Chuo HS
Yamagata Johoku HS
Yamagata Meisei HS
Yonezawa Chuo HS
Montedio Yamagata B Team
Fukushima U-18 League
Fukushima United
Iwaki FC
Fukushima Higashi HS
Fukushima Kogyo HS
Futaba Mirai Gakuen HS
Higashi-Nippon University Shohei HS
Ishikawa HS
Koriyama HS
Teikyo Asaka HS B Team
Shoshi HS C Team
Ibaraki U-18 League
Mito HollyHock
Daiichi Gakuin HS
Kashima HS
Kasumigaura HS
Meishu Gakuen Hitachi HS
Mito Keimei HS
Mito Shogyo HS
Tokai University Ushiku HS
Kashima Antlers B Team
Kashima Gakuen HS B Team
Tochigi U-18 League
Tochigi City FC
Ashikaga University HS
Bunsei University of Arts HS
Kokugakuin University Tochigi HS
Sano Nihon University HS
Seiran Taito HS
Utsunomiya Junior College HS
Utsunomiya Kogyo HS
Tochigi SC B Team
Yaita Chuo HS B Team
Gunma U-18 League
Thespa Gunma
Isesaki Kogyo HS
Kiryu Daiichi HS
Kyoai Gakuen HS
Niijima Gakuen HS
Takasaki City University of Economics HS
Takasaki Shogyo HS
Tokiwa HS
Maebashi Ikuei HS C Team
Takasaki University of Health and Welfare HS B Team
Saitama U-18 League
Hosoda Gakuen HS
Ichiritsu Urawa HS
Musashi Ogose HS
Rikkyo Niiza HS
Seibo Gakuen HS
Shochi Fukaya HS
Tokyo Seitoku University Fukaya HS
Urawa Minami HS
Bunan HS B Team
Shohei HS B Team
Chiba U-18 League
Briobecca Urayasu
Chuo Gakuin HS
Gyosei Kokusai HS
Narashino HS
Nippon Sport Sciences University Kashiwa HS
Senshu University Matsudo HS
Tokyo Gakkan Urayasu HS
Yachiyo HS
JEF United Chiba B Team
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa HS C Team
Tokyo U-18 League
FC Machida Zelvia
Yokogawa Musashino FC
Horikoshi HS
Jissen Gakuen HS
Kokushikan University HS
Komazawa University HS
Seiritsu Gakuen HS
Tama University Meguro HS
Mitsubishi Yowa SC B Team
FC Tokyo B Team
Kanagawa U-18 League
Shonan Bellmare
Hosei University Daini HS
Kawasaki Tachibana HS
Keio HS
Nihon University Fujisawa HS
Shonan Institute of Technology HS
Tokai University Sagami HS
Yokohama Soei HS
Toin Gakuen HS B Team
Toko Gakuen HS B Team
Yamanashi U-18 League
Kofu Higashi HS
Kofu Kogyo HS
Japan Aviation HS
Nihon University Meisei HS
Nirasaki HS
Sundai Kofu HS
Teikyo Daisan HS
Tokai University Kofu HS
Ventforet Kofu B Team
Yamanashi Gakuin HS B Team
Niigata U-18 League
Kaishi Gakuen JSC
Kaishi Kokusai HS
Niigata Nishi HS
Tokyo Gakkan Niigata HS
Albirex Niigata B Team
Joetsu HS B Team
Nihon Bunri University HS B Team
Teikyo Nagaoka HS D Team
Toyama U-18 League
Ryukoku Toyama HS
Takaoka Daiichi HS
Toyama Chubu HS
Toyama Higashi HS
Toyama Hokubu HS
Toyama Kogyo HS
Kataller Toyama B Team
Toyama Daiichi HS C Team
Ishikawa U-18 League
Aviation Ishikawa HS
Kanazawa HS
Kanazawa Ichiritsu Kogyo HS
Kanazawa Gakuin HS
Kanazawa Sakuragaoka HS
Otori Gakuen HS B Team
Yugakkan HS B Team
Zweigen Kanazawa B Team
Fukui U-18 League
Fukui Shogyo HS
Fukui University of Technology HS
Hokuriku HS
Kanazu HS
Keishin HS
Sakai HS
Usui HS
Maruoka HS B Team
Nagano U-18 League
Ichiritsu Nagano HS
Matsumoto Agatagaoka HS
Matsusho Gakuen HS
Nagano Nihon University HS
AC Nagano Parceiro
Tokyo City University Shiojiri HS
Ueda Nishi HS
Matsumoto Yamaga B Team
Gifu U-18 League
Chukyo HS
FC Gifu
Gifu Kogyo HS
Gifu Shogyo HS
Minokamo HS
Nagara HS
Ogaki Kogyo HS
Ogaki Nihon University HS
Tajimi HS
Teikyo University Kani HS
Shizuoka U-18 League
Azul Claro Numazu
Hiryu HS
Iwata Higashi HS
Shimizu Higashi HS
Shimizu Sakuragaoka HS
Tokai University Shizuoka Shoyo HS
Tokoha University Tachibana HS
Hamamatsu Kaiseikan HS B Team
Shimizu S-Pulse B Team
Shizuoka Gakuen HS C Team
Aichi U-18 League
Aichi FC
Aichi Institute of Technology Meiden HS
Atsuta HS
Chukyo University Chukyo HS
Daido University Daido HS
Kariya HS
Nagoya HS
Nihon Fukushi University HS
Okazaki Josei HS
Toho HS
Mie U-18 League
Kaisei HS
Inabe Sogo Gakuen HS
Ino FC
Mie HS
Suzuka HS
Tsu Kogyo HS
Uji-Yamada Shogyo HS
Yokkaichi Kogyo HS
Yokkaichi Yogo HS
Yokkaichi Chuo Kogyo HS B Team
Shiga U-18 League
Ayaha HS
Hieizan HS
Hikone Higashi HS
Hikone Kogyo HS
Kusatsu Higashi HS
Minakuchi HS
Moriyama Kita HS
Ritsumeikan Moriyama HS
Yasu HS
Ohmi HS C Team
Kyoto U-18 League
Fukuchiyama Seibi HS
Kyoto Kogakkan HS
Kyoto Seika HS
Otani HS
Rakuhoku HS
Ritsumeikan Uji HS
Ryukoku University Heian HS
Higashiyama HS B Team
Kyoto Kyoei Gakuen HS B Team
Kyoto Tachibana HS B Team
Osaka U-18 League
Higashiosaka University Kashiwara HS
Josho Gakuen HS
Kansai University Hokuyo HS
Momoyama Gakuin HS
Osaka Gakuin HS
Seimei Gakuin HS
Hannan University HS B Team
Kokoku HS B Team
Konko Osaka HS B Team
Tokai University Osaka Gyosei HS B Team
Hyogo U-18 League
Cem Ano Kobe
Hotoku Gakuen HS
Ichiritsu Amagasaki HS
Kobe HS of Science and Technology
Kobe Seijo HS
Kwansei Gakuin University HS
Sanda Gakuen HS
Sanda Shosei HS
Ashiya Gakuen HS B Team
Kobe Koryo Gakuen HS B Team
Nara U-18 League
Nara Club
Gojo HS
Ichijo HS
Ikoma HS
Kashiba HS
Kashihara HS
Nara Ikuei HS
Tenri HS
Unebi HS
Yamabe HS
Wakayama U-18 League
Hidaka HS
Kainan HS
Kindai University Wakayama HS
Kindai University Shingu HS
Seirin HS
Tanabe HS
Toin HS
Wakayama Kita HS
Wakayama Kogyo HS
Hatsushiba Hashimoto HS B Team
Tottori U-18 League
Gainare Tottori
Sakai HS
Tottori Higashi HS
Tottori Johoku HS
Yonago Higashi HS
Yonago Kogyo HS
Yonago Shoin HS
Yonago Kita HS B Team
Shimane U-18 League
Izumo HS
Kaisei HS
Masuda Higashi HS
Matsue Minami HS
Matsue Shogyo HS
Meisei HS
Taisha HS B Team
Rissho University Shonan HS B Team
Okayama U-18 League
Kansai HS
Kurashiki HS
Kurashiki Kojoike HS
Kurashiki Suisho HS
Sakuyo Gakuen HS
Okayama Sanyo HS
Soshi Gakuen HS
Fagiano Okayama B Team
Konan Tamano HS B Team
Okayama Gakugeikan HS B Team
Hiroshima U-18 League
Hiroshima Institute of Technology HS
Hiroshima Kanon HS
Hiroshima Kokusai Gakuin HS
Hiroshima Shinjo HS
Hiroshima Shoyo HS
Josuikan HS
Numata HS
Sanyo HS
Hiroshima Minami HS B Team
Setouchi HS B Team
Yamaguchi U-18 League
Onoda Kogyo HS
Saikyo HS
Seiko HS
Takamizu HS
Toyora HS
Ube HS
Ube Kojo HS
Yamaguchi HS
Yamaguchi Kojo HS
Takagawa Gakuen HS B Team
Tokushima U-18 League
Awa HS
Jonan HS
Naruto HS
Naruto Uzushio HS
Seiko Gakuen HS
Tokushima HS of Science and Technology
Tokushima Shogyo HS
Tokushima Vortis B Team
Tokushima Ichiritsu HS B Team
Tokushima Kita HS B Team
Kagawa U-18 League
Fujii HS
Jinsei Gakuen HS
Takamatsu Higashi HS
Takamatsu Kita HS
Takamatsu Shogyo HS
Otemae Takamatsu HS B Team
Shido HS
Kamatamare Sanuki B Team
Sangawa HS B Team
Shikoku Gakuin University Kagawa Nishi HS B Team
Ehime U-18 League
Imabari Nishi HS
Matsuyama Kita HS
Matsuyama Kogyo HS
Matsuyama Shogyo HS
Nitta HS
Saibi HS
Yawatahama Kogyo HS
Ehime FC B Team
Imabari Higashi HS B Team
Teikyo Daigo HS B Team
Kochi U-18 League
Kochi HS
Kochi Chuo HS
Kochi Gakugei HS
Kochi Kogyo HS
Kochi Kokusai HS
Kochi Ozu HS
Kochi Shogyo HS
Meitoku Gijuku HS
Nakamura HS
Oko HS
Fukuoka U-18 League
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Fukuoka University Wakaba HS
Hakata HS
Koryo HS
Avispa Fukuoka B Team
Chikuyo Gakuen HS B Team
Higashi Fukuoka HS B Team
Iizuka HS B Team
Kyushu International University HS B Team
Tokai University Fukuoka HS B Team
Saga U-18 League
Ryukoku HS
Saga Gakuen HS
Saga Kita HS
Saga Kogyo HS
Saga Nogyo HS
Saga Shogyo HS
Ureshino HS
Saga Higashi HS B Team
Nagasaki U-18 League
Chinzei Gakuin HS
Isahaya Shogyo HS
Kaisei HS
Kyushu Bunka Gakuen HS
Nagasaki Nanzan HS
Nagasaki Nihon University HS
Soseikan HS
Kunimi HS B Team
Nagasaki Institute of Applied Science HS B Team
V-Varen Nagasaki B Team
Kumamoto U-18 League
Chinzei HS
Keisei HS
Kumamoto Kogyo HS
Kumamoto Shogyo HS
Luther Gakuin HS
Shugakukan HS
Tokai University Kumamoto Seisho HS
Kumamoto Kokufu HS B Team
Roasso Kumamoto B Team
Ohzu HS C Team
Oita U-18 League
Nakatsu Higashi HS
Nihon Bunri University HS
Oita Minami HS
Oita Nishi HS
Oita Tsurusaki HS
Oita Uenogaoka HS
Tsurusaki Kogyo HS
Yanagigaura HS
Oita HS B Team
Oita Trinita B Team
Miyazaki U-18 League
Miyakonojo Kogyo HS
Miyazaki Daiichi HS
Miyazaki Kita HS
Miyazaki Kogyo HS
Miyakonojo Agriculture HS
Nichinan Gakuen HS
Nobeoka Gakuen HS
Hosho HS B Team
Miyazaki Nihon University HS B Team
Nissho Gakuen HS B Team
Kagoshima U-18 League
Kagoshima United FC
Izumi Chuo HS
Kagoshima Jitsugyo HS
Kagoshima Joho HS
Kanoya Chuo
Reimei HS
Shoyo HS
Kagoshima HS B Team
Kagoshima Josei HS B Team
Kamimura Gakuen HS B Team
Okinawa U-18 League
Ginowan HS
International Design Academy HS (インターナショナルデザインアカデミー高等課程・未来高等学校 沖縄学習センター)
Konan HS
Maehara HS
Nago HS
Naha HS
Naha Nishi HS
Nishihara HS
Yokatsu HS
FC Ryukyu B Team
U-15 football - Regional level
Prince Takamado JFA U-15 Football Leagues - 1st Divisions
Hokkaido Football League
Anfini Maki.FC
Aprile Sapporo
Dohto
Hokkaido Consadole Asahikawa
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Hokkaido Consadole Muroran
Sapporo Junior FC
Spread Eagle FC Hakodate
SSS
Sapporo Otani JHS
Tohoku Football League
Kanto Football League
FC Lavida
FC Tama
FC Tokyo Fukagawa
Kashima Antlers
Kashiwa Reysol
Kawasaki Frontale Ikuta
Omiya Ardija
Tokyo Verdy
Yokohama F. Marinos
Yokohama FC
Hokushin'etsu Football League
Albirex Niigata
Espoir Hakusan
FC CEDAC
Granscena Niigata
Kataller Toyama
Matsumoto Yamaga
Nagaoka JYFC
Pateo FC Kanazawa
Sakai Phoenix Maruoka
Seven Noto
Square Toyama
Zweigen Kanazawa
Tokai Football League
FC Fervor Aichi
Júbilo Iwata
Kariya JY
Nagoya FC East
Nagoya Grampus
NPO Fujeda Higashi
Shimizu S-Pulse
Veertien Mie
Hamamatsu Kaiseikan JHS
Shizuoka Gakuen JHS
Kansai Football League
Cerezo Osaka
Cerezo Osaka Nishi
FC Fresca Kobe
Gamba Osaka
Gamba Osaka Kadoma
Iris FC Sumiyoshi
Kishiwada SC
Kyoto Sanga
Osaka City Jeunesse FC
Rip Ace SC
Vissel Kobe
Vissel Kobe Itami
Chugoku Football League
Shikoku Football League
Ehime FC
FC Cormorunt
FC Imabari
FC Livent
Kamatamare Sanuki
Marugame FC
Premiere Tokushima
Seagull FC
Tokushima Vortis
Kochi Chuo JHS
Kyushu Football League
Arriba FC
Avispa Fukuoka
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Nagasaki Dream FC
Oita Trinita
Roasso Kumamoto
Sagan Tosu
Sagan Tosu Karatsu
Sorriso Kumamoto
Taiyo Sports
V-Varen Nagasaki
Kamimura Gakuen JHS
Okinawa Football League
Casa Okinawa
EAC
FC Grande Naha
FC Ryukyu
Okinawa SV
Vicsale Okinawa
W Wing Okinawa FC
Oroku JHS
Prince Takamado JFA U-15 Football Leagues - 2nd Divisions
Hokkaido Football League D2
ASC Hokkaido
Club Fields
FC Denova Sapporo
Hokkaido Consadole Kushiro
Makubetsu Satsunai SC
Progresso Tokachi FC
Regaris Otaru
Traum Vita FC
Anfini Maki.FC B Team
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo B Team
Kanto Football League D2A
Amazing Academy
Buddy FC Yokohama
Club Yono
JEF United Chiba
Kashima Antlers Tsukuba
Maebashi FC
Shonan Bellmare East
Tokyu S Reyes
Urawa Red Diamonds
Wings
Kanto Football League D2B
1.FC Kawagoe Aquatic Park
FC Koga
FC Tokyo Musashi
Grande FC
Kashima Antlers Norte
Mitsubishi Yowa
Shonan Bellmare
Vivaio Funabashi
Yokogawa Musashino
Yokohama F. Marinos Oppama
Kansai Football League D2
Cerezo Osaka Wakayama
SC Internacional Japan
Itami FC
Lasta Shiga
MIO Biwako Shiga
Nagano FC
Nara YMCA SC
FC Paseno Itami
Senrioka FC
Takatsuki Sieg FC
Uji FC
Vervento Kyoto FC
From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
<
User:SoftReverie
J.League
J1 League
Albirex Niigata
Avispa Fukuoka
Cerezo Osaka
Gamba Osaka
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Júbilo Iwata
Kashima Antlers
Kashiwa Reysol
Kawasaki Frontale
Kyoto Sanga
FC Machida Zelvia
Nagoya Grampus
Sagan Tosu
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Shonan Bellmare
FC Tokyo
Tokyo Verdy
Urawa Red Diamonds
Vissel Kobe
Yokohama F. Marinos
J2 League
Blaublitz Akita
Ehime FC
Fagiano Okayama
Fujieda MYFC
Iwaki FC
JEF United Chiba
Kagoshima United
Mito HollyHock
Montedio Yamagata
Oita Trinita
Renofa Yamaguchi FC
Roasso Kumamoto
Shimizu S-Pulse
Thespa Gunma
Tochigi SC
Tokushima Vortis
V-Varen Nagasaki
Vegalta Sendai
Ventforet Kofu
Yokohama FC
J3 League
Azul Claro Numazu
Fukushima United FC
Gainare Tottori
FC Gifu
Giravanz Kitakyushu
FC Imabari
Iwate Grulla Morioka
Kamatamare Sanuki
Kataller Toyama
Matsumoto Yamaga
AC Nagano Parceiro
Nara Club
Omiya Ardija
FC Osaka
FC Ryukyu
SC Sagamihara
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Vanraure Hachinohe
YSCC Yokohama
Zweigen Kanazawa
Amateur senior football - National level
Japan Football League
Atletico Suzuka Club
Briobecca Urayasu
Criacao Shinjuku
Honda FC
Kochi United SC
FC Maruyasu Okazaki
Minebea Mitsumi FC
Okinawa SV
Reilac Shiga FC
ReinMeer Aomori
Sony Sendai FC
FC Tiamo Hirakata
Tochigi City FC
Veertien Mie
Verspah Oita
Yokogawa Musashino FC
Japan Regional Leagues - 1st Divisions
Hokkaido Soccer League
ASC Hokkaido (Donan)
Ballers Kyokushuukai (Doo/Dohoku)
BTOP Hokkaido
(Doo/Dohoku)
Canale Otaru (Doo/Dohoku)
Hokushukai FC Iwamizawa (Doo/Dohoku)
Hokkaido Tokachi Sky Earth
(Doto)
Norbritz Hokkaido (Sapporo)
Sapporo University Goal Plunderers* (Sapporo)
Tohoku Soccer League
Blancdieu Hirosaki FC
(Aomori)
Bogolle D. Tsugaru FC (Aomori)
Cobaltore Onagawa (Miyagi)
Fuji Club 2003* (Iwate)
FC Ganju Iwate
(Iwate)
Hitome Senbonzakura SUFT* (Miyagi)
FC LA U. de Sendai* (Miyagi)
Michinoku Sendai FC (Miyagi)
Morioka Zebra (Iwate)
Shichigahama SC (Miyagi)
Kanto Soccer League
Aries Tokyo FC (Tokyo)
Joyful Honda Tsukuba FC
(Ibaraki)
Nankatsu SC
(Tokyo)
Toho Titanium SC
(Kanagawa)
Tokyo 23 FC
(Tokyo)
Tokyo International University FC* (Kanagawa)
Tokyo United FC
* (Tokyo)
Toin University of Yokohama FC* (Kanagawa)
Vertfee Yaita
(Tochigi)
Vonds Ichihara
(Chiba)
Hokushin'etsu Football League
'05 Kamo FC* (Niigata)
Artista Asama
(Nagano)
Fukui United FC
(Fukui)
Japan Soccer College
(Niigata)
Niigata University of Health and Welfare FC* (Niigata)
Sakai Phoenix (Fukui)
SR Komatsu (Ishikawa)
Toyama Shinjo Club
(Toyama)
Tokai Adult Soccer League
Chukyo University FC (Aichi)
Fujieda City Hall SC (Shizuoka)
Gakunan F. Mosuperio (Shizuoka)
FC Ise-Shima
(Mie)
FC Kariya
(Aichi)
Sports & Society Izu (Shizuoka)
Wyvern FC
(Aichi)
Yazaki Valente (Shizuoka)
Kansai Soccer League
Arterivo Wakayama
(Wakayama)
Asuka FC (Nara)
FC AWJ (Hyogo)
FC Basara Hyogo (Hyogo)
Cento Cuore Harima FC
(Hyogo)
Hannan University Club* (Osaka)
Lagend Shiga FC (Shiga)
Moriyama Samurai 2000 (Shiga)
Chugoku Soccer League
FC Baleine Shimonoseki
(Yamaguchi)
Banmel Tottori (Tottori)
Belugarosso Iwami
(Shimane)
Fukuyama City FC
(Hiroshima)
Hatsukaichi FC (Hiroshima)
International Pacific University FC* (Okayama)
Mitsubishi Mizushima FC
(Okayama)
NTN Okayama FC (Okayama)
SRC Hiroshima
(Hiroshima)
Yonago Genki SC (Tottori)
Shikoku Soccer League
KUFC Nankoku* (Kochi)
Llamas Kochi FC (Kochi)
Lvnirosso NC (Ehime)
Nakamura Club (Kochi)
Sonio Takamatsu (Kagawa)
R.Velho Takamatsu (Kagawa)
Tadotsu FC (Kagawa)
FC Tokushima
(Tokushima)
Kyushu Soccer League
Brew Kashima
(Saga)
Itazuke FC (Fukuoka)
J-Lease FC
(Oita)
Kaiho Bank SC (Okinawa)
Kawasoe Club (Saga)
KMG Holdings FC (Fukuoka)
NIFS KANOYA FC (Kagoshima)
Nippon Steel Oita FC (Oita)
FC Nobeoka Agata
(Miyazaki)
Veroskronos Tsuno
(Miyazaki)
Japan Regional Leagues - 2nd Divisions
Tohoku Soccer League D2 North
Akita FC Cambiare
(Akita)
Kuzumaki Club (Iwate)
Nippon Steel Kamaishi (Iwate)
Omiya Club (Iwate)
Oshu United FC (Iwate)
Saruta Kogyo (Akita)
Shichinohe SC (Aomori)
FC Shiwa (Iwate)
Yuri Club (Tohoku)
Tohoku Soccer League D2 South
Chaneaule Koriyama (Fukushima)
Iwaki Furukawa FC (Fukushima)
Oyama SC
(Yamagata)
Merry FC (Fukushima)
Nakaniida SC (Miyagi)
FC Primeiro Fukushima (Fukushima)
Ricoh Industry Tohoku (Miyagi)
Sendai Sasuke FC (Miyagi)
Sendai University FC* (Miyagi)
Kanto Soccer League D2
Atsugi Hayabusa FC (Kanagawa)
Aventura Kawaguchi (Saitama)
Coedo Kawagoe FC (Saitama)
Esperanza SC (Kanagawa)
Hitachi Building Systems FC (Tokyo)
Nihon University N.* (Tokyo)
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons Ryugasaki* (Ibaraki)
Sakai Trinitas (Ibaraki)
Tonan Maebashi
(Gunma)
Yokohama Takeru FC (Kanagawa)
Hokushin'etsu Football League D2
FC Antelope Shiojiri (Nagano)
CUPS Seiro* (Niigata)
FC Hokuriku* (Ishikawa)
Libertas Chikuma (Nagano)
LionPower Komatsu (Ishikawa)
FC Matsucelona* (Nagano)
N-Style FC (Toyama)
NUHW FC* (Niigata)
Tokai Adult Football League D2
Chukyo Univ.FC (Aichi)
FC Gifu Second (Gifu)
AS Kariya (Aichi)
Nagara Club (Gifu)
Tokai FC (Aichi)
Tokai Gakuen Univ.* (Aichi)
Tokoha University FC* (Shizuoka)
Vencedor Mie (Mie)
Kansai Soccer League D2
Kandai FC 2008* (Osaka)
Kobe FC 1970 (Hyogo)
Kyoto Shiko SC (Kyoto)
AS Laranja Kyoto
(Kyoto)
AC Middlerange (Osaka)
Ococias Kyoto AC
(Kyoto)
OKFC (Osaka)
St.Andrew's FC* (Osaka)
Amateur senior football - Prefectural level
Sapporo Block League
Anfini Vankei.FC
Nippon Tsuun FC
Sabas
Sapporo FC
Sapporo Hokudai Club*
Sapporo Hyacinth FC
Doo/Dohoku Block League
Biei FC Grazie
Kamui FC Higashikawa
Superiore
Taisetsu Classic
Donan Block League
Hakodate City Hall SC
Nippon Steel Muroran SC
Shindo Denki FC
Tomakomai City Hall SC
Toyota Motors Hokkaido SC
Vain FC Date
Doto Block League
FC Abashiri
Claps
Kemari-kai
Kushiro City Hall SC
Shintoku FC
R.Supelbe Kushiro
Aomori Football League 2023
Gonohe SC
Oirase FC
Mizawa FC Jubei
AC Hirosaki
Inakadate FC
Air Self-Defense Force Mizawa
Towada Kickers
FC Rokkasho
Maritime Self-Defense Force Hachinohe
Iwate Football League 2023
Tono Club
Iwate Club
FC Sonrisa
FC Shiwa
Ofunato Sanriku FC
FC Morioka Ichiritsu
FC Kitakami
FC Miyako
Akita Football League 2023
Yurihonjo Club
Resaca Nishime
Katagami SC
Miyagi Football League
Iris FC
Miyagi Teachers Club
SC75
Sendai Nakata SC
Shiogama FC Wiese
Tagajo FC
Tohoku Club
Toroku Club Nostalgia
Yamagata Football League
Kanai Club
Mikawa SC
Nagai Club
FC Parafrente Yonezawa
Shinjo Valiente FC
Yamagata BB
Fukushima Football League
FC Alcatraz
Kitakata FC
Kitashiba Electric
FFC Matsushita
FC Scheinen Fukushima
Violet's Nobuo Dream? (VIOLET'S信夫DREAM)
Ibaraki Football League
Ibaraki Teacher Aoi FC
Identy Mirai
Kashima Sawayaka FC
FC Koga
FC Rowdy Moriya
Ryutsu Keizai University FC*
Sekisho FC
Tsukuba FC Next*
Tsukuba Syukyu Club*
Tochigi Football League 2023
Sakudai FC*
FC Casa Fortuna Oyama
Tochigi City FC U-25*
JBUS Utsunomiya SC
FC Ashikaga
Utsunomiya FC
Hakuoh University FC*
UACJ Oyama SC
Gunma Football League
Giraffe Isesaki
FC Gunma
Gunma Teachers SC
Liberty Tatebayashi
Kita Gunma/Kitagunma (北群馬SC)
FC.Jobu*
O.F.C
Ora United FC
Shinto TNP
Thespa Gunma Challengers*
Tonan Maebashi Satellite*
FC Yakimans
Saitama Football League
AC Almaleza Iruma
FC Colost
Dreamers*
Kawaguchi FC
Koshigaya FC
Kumagaya City FC
Ohsato FC
Saitama SC
Saitama SC Second*
Taisei City FC Sakado
TIU*
Yono Shukonkai
Chiba Football League
Boso Rovers Kisarazu FC
Chiba Teachers SC
Chuo Gakuin University Perruche*
Coracao Chiba
HCS FC
Ichikawa SC
Kashiwa TOR'82
Matsudo City FC
Nagareyama FC
FC Narashino
Narita United
FC Oami
Vonds Ichihara Vert*
Tokyo Football League
Arawore Hachioji
Astra Club
FC Bandelie
Criacao Shinjuku Procriar*
Cerveza FC Tokyo
FC Ecoplan
Edo All United
Flutto-Flutto
Hachioji FC
Intel Biloba Tokyo
Komazawa University GIOCO Setagaya*
Mitsubishi Yowa SC
Shibuya City FC
Tokyo Bay FC
Tokyo Marine FC
Tokyo Shukyudan
Tokyo United FC+Plus*
Waseda University AFC*
Kanagawa Football League
Ebrisa Fujisawa United
FC Gracia Sagamihara
Ituano FC Yokohama
Kamakura International FC
Kanagawa University SC*
Kanagawa Teachers SC
Maritime Self-Defense Force Atsugi Base Marcus
Onodera FC
Shinagawa CC Yokohama
Yokohama Fifty Club
Yamanashi Football League
Chuo City Tamaho FC
Espaço Shirane
Fortuna SC
Fujiyoshida SC
Nirasaki Astros FC
USC Nanaho
SK.Route.FC
Yamanashi Gakuin University Pegasus*
Niigata Football League 2023
Granscena Niigata
'09 Keidai FC*
Nagaoka Billboard FC
Niigata JSC
Rigiocare Niigata
Nagaoka Estilo
Servicio
NUHW FC*
AOBA.FC
Sandai FC*
Nagano Football League 2023
FC Nakano Esperanza
FC Abies
FC Violet's
M.J's Club
FC Matsumoto
M.A.C Salto
Suwa FC
Suzuka City FC
Toyama Football League 2023
Libertad
Valiente Toyama
Joganji Toyama
Toyama Phoenix FC
Giocatore Takaoka SC
Hokuden Club
Ishin Club
Toyama Teachers SC
Ishikawa Football League
Blue Lagoon
Espoir Hakusan FC
Kanazawa Gakuin University FC*
Nomi SC
Otoku Pelada FC
Seven FC Noto
FC Southern
Teihens FC
Fukui Football League
Awara Club
CC'Boys
Geomix Maruoka
Imadate Club
Ono FC
Origine FC
Sabae Azzurri FC
Seleção Fukui Campione
Shizuoka Football League
Black Kitty
Hamamatsu City FC
FN Primavera
Fonte Shizuoka FC
Fuyo Club
Oran Fukuroi
Shizuoka City Hall Shimizu SC
Shizuoka Gas
Shizuoka Sangyo University FC Second*
T-Cut's
TOKOHA UNIV.*
Yaizu FC
Aichi Football League
Daido Steel SC
FC Goal
Moriyama FC
Nagoya FC
Nagoya City United FC
Rajil FC Higashimikawa
Rivielta Toyokawa
Seto FC
Toyota Industries SC
Toyota Shukyudan
Gifu Football League 2023
FC Ogaki Kogans
Gifu Kyoritsu University Second*
FCV Kani
FC K Kawasaki
Morishin's FC
FC Hida
FC Yoro
Techno Watanabe FC
Giocatore
Gifu Teachers SC
Sakagi FC
TS
Ikeda FC
Mie Football League
Aoyama Kickers
FC Avenidasol
EXD
Honda Suzuka FC
Ise Yamato FC
FC Kindai University Technical College*
Suzuka Club
TSV 1973 Yokkaichi
Yokkaichi University FC*
Shiga Football League
Aishukai
Biwako Seikei Sports College HIRA*
Gradevol
Hi-Lite
FC Kotoh
Kusatsu FC Telfy
NSK Ishibe SC
Shiga Bank SC
Suzuka FC
Rennaiss Gakuen Koka
Ritto FC Top
Viabenten Shiga
Kyoto Football League
Donjuan
Duskin Fukue
Keikoh FC
Kumiyama FC
Kyoto City Fire Department SC
Kyoto Fushimi Shuyukai
Kyoto Prefectural Police SC
Matchamore Kyoto Yamashiro
Mitsubishi Motors Kyoto SC
Urano.S Kyoto
Osaka Platinum League
Hannan University Revolution*
Hirakata FC
Kaizuka FC
Kandai Club 2010*
FC Lazo
Route 11
OSU.FC
Toyonaka FC
Hyogo Football League
Dios 1995
Eveil FC
Kobe Beatles
FC MJO (FC猛獣王)
FC Nishinomiya 1967
FC Sonho Nishinomiya
Takasago Mineiro FC
Takatsuka FC
Nara Football League
Bandito Ikoma
Diablossa Takada FC
Horyuji FC
JTEKT SC Kashihara
Koryo Club
Nara Club Socios
Porvenir Kashihara Next
Scudetto FC
Towa Athpegas FC
Yamato Club
Wakayama Football League
Club Diverti
Ito FC
Kainan FC
Nanki FC Orange Sunrise
Wakayama Kihoku Shukyudan
FC Wakayama
Tottori Football League
Disparate
Kero-kai
Kirschen
SC Tottori Dreamers
Tottori KFC
Shimane Football League
E-Wing Izumo
Hikawa Cosmos
Shikou FC/Shikou Club
SC Matsue
Taisha SC
Takamatsu FC
Okayama Football League
All Sanyo
ENEOS Mizushima ST
FC Fenomeno
International Pacific University Club*
K'2 Tamano FC
FC Mizushima
Okayama Teachers Club Classico
Resta
R.K. Classic
Vajra Okayama
Hiroshima Football League
Esperanza FC
FUJIFILM BIJ Hiroshima SC
Higashihiroshima FC
Hiroshima City Hall SC
Hiroshima Fujita SC
HKC
Mazda SC
Sagawa Express Chugoku SC
Setouchi Steel FC
Scudetto
Shudai Club*
Variamore Aki
Yamaguchi Football League
AC Bariente
AC Boa Sorte Yamaguchi Ube
Hitachi Kasado SC
Indigo FC Yamaguchi
Onoda SC
Tokiwa Club
Yamaguchi Godo Gas SC
Kagawa Football League
Blue Velho
Kita FC
Marugame Wins
Miki FC
FC Mirepoix
Seagull FC
Shido SC
Takasho Club
Yashima FC
Tokushima Football League 2023
Yellow Monkeys
N.J.
FC Unity
Yoshino Club
FC Akatsuki
FC Naruto
Tokushima University SC*
Tokushima University Faculty of Medicine SC*
Campione
Red Suns
Sorpresa
Shuyukai/Keyukai (蹴友会)
Ehime Football League
Aso FC
Ehime University SC*
FDK Shudo Club
Hisaeda FC
Matsuyama University SC*
Niihama FC
Saijo FC
St. Catherine University SC*
FC Uwajima
YFC Shikoku Chuo
Kochi Football League 2023
FC Yamagimachi
Rossorise KFC
FC Bombero
Calcagrande
Kochi University SC*
Amistad Mama
Showa Club
Arancio Giocare
FC Kuroshio 84
Vamos FC
Entrare KFC
Ikku FC Ichinomiya/Kick FC Ichinomiya (蹴技FC一宮)
Fukuoka Football League
ADAY
FC Chiyo
Kasuga Eagles
Koyo Club
Miyake Club
Moritozu FC/Moritoshi FC (森都主FC)
Nanakuma Tombies
Nissan Motors Kyushu SC
Passcharise
Pelada FC Granrio
Scare-crows Kitakyushu
Saga Football League 2023
FC Tosu
All Sagadai*
FC Alegre Caminho
Ehren UK
FBI & Co.
Nissin Il Sole FC
Tsuruga FC/Tsuru FC (鶴城FC)
Yoshinogari FC
Atletico Saga
Nagasaki Football League
Club Atletico Celeste
FC Gentile
Isahaya Club
FC Kool Omura
MD Nagasaki
Mitsubishi Nagasaki SC
SC Nagasaki 2000
Togitsu SC
Kumamoto Football League
FC Barsamicos
FCBW
Dynamites Yatsushiro
Hirondelle Kumamoto FC
Kashima SC
FCK Marry Gold Kumamoto
Shimazu Motors SC
Well-B Kumamoto
Yabe FC
Oita Football League 2023
AS Volare
Estreno FC
Prevalere FC
SOL FC
FC Interminami
Honyabakei Red Leaves
Oita Prefectural Office SC
Yabakei FC
Miyazaki Football League 2023
FC Nexus Miyako
Takanabe OFC
MSG Sognatore FC
J.U.R.I. SC
Saito Soccer Association/Saito Shuyukai (西都蹴球会)
Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University FC*
Nobeoka City SC
Kagoshima Football League
Alzua
A.T Cielo
Kajiki FC
Kirishima Reds
Liberty.FC
NIFS Kanoya FC 2nd*
Re.chu
FC ZCOCK
Okinawa Football League 2023
Kaiho Bank SC
FC Seriole
FC Naha
Siesta Yomitan
Nago Sports FC
FC Yonabaru
FC Amawari
Okinawa International University AASC*
FC Okinawa International University*
Okinawa International University SC*
University football - Regional level
University Regional Leagues - 1st Divisions
Hokkaido University League
Hokkaido University
Hokkai-Gakuen University
Hokkaido University of Education / Iwamizawa Campus
Hokusho University
Sapporo University
Tokai University / Sapporo Campus
Tohoku University League
Fuji University (Iwate)
Hachinohe Gakuin University (Aomori)
Higashi Nippon International University (Fukushima)
North Asia University (Akita)
Sendai University (Miyagi)
Tohoku Fukushi University (Miyagi)
Tohoku Gakuin University (Miyagi)
Tohoku University (Miyagi)
Kanto University League
Chuo University (Tokyo)
Kokushikan University (Tokyo)
Komazawa University (Tokyo)
Meiji University (Tokyo)
Nihon University (Tokyo)
Ryutsu Keizai University (Ibaraki)
Toin University of Yokohama (Kanagawa)
Tokai University (Kanagawa)
Tokyo International University (Saitama)
Toyo University (Tokyo)
University of Tsukuba (Ibaraki)
Hokushin'etsu University League
Hokuriku University (Ishikawa)
Matsumoto University (Nagano)
Niigata Sangyo University (Niigata)
Niigata University of Health and Welfare (Niigata)
Niigata University of Management (Niigata)
Kanazawa University (Ishikawa)
Kanazawa Gakuin University (Ishikawa)
Shinshu University (Nagano)
Tokai University League
Aichi Gakuin University (Aichi)
Chukyo University (Aichi)
Gifu Kyoritsu University (Gifu)
Nagoya Keizai University (Aichi)
Nagoya Sangyo University (Aichi)
Nihon Fukushi University (Aichi)
Shizuoka Sangyo University (Shizuoka)
Tokai Gakuen University (Aichi)
Tokoha University (Shizuoka)
Yokkaichi University (Mie)
Kansai University League
Biwako Seikei Sport College (Shiga)
Doshisha University (Kyoto)
Hannan University (Osaka)
Kansai University (Osaka)
Konan University (Hyogo)
Kwansei Gakuin University (Osaka)
Kyoto Sangyo University (Kyoto)
Kyoto Tachibana University (Kyoto)
Osaka Gakuin University (Osaka)
Osaka University of Economics (Osaka)
Osaka University of Health and Sciences (Osaka)
Ritsumeikan University (Kyoto)
Chugoku University League
Fukuyama Heisei University (Hiroshima)
Fukuyama University (Hiroshima)
Hiroshima Bunka Gakuen University (Hiroshima)
Hiroshima Shudo University (Hiroshima)
Hiroshima University (Hiroshima)
Hiroshima University of Economics (Hiroshima)
International Pacific University (Okayama)
Okayama University (Okayama)
Shunan University (Yamaguchi)
Yamaguchi University (Yamaguchi)
Shikoku University League
Ehime University (Ehime)
Kochi University (Kochi)
Matsuyama University (Ehime)
Shikoku Gakuin University (Kagawa)
St. Catherine University (Ehime)
Takamatsu University (Kagawa)
Kyushu University League
Fukuoka University (Fukuoka)
Japan University of Economics (Fukuoka)
Kumamoto Gakuen University (Kumamoto)
Kurume University (Fukuoka)
Kyushu International University (Fukuoka)
Kyushu Kyoritsu University (Fukuoka)
Kyushu Sangyo University (Fukuoka)
Miyazaki Sangyo-keiei University (Miyazaki)
National Institute of Fitness and Sports in Kanoya (Kagoshima)
Nippon Bunri University (Oita)
Seinan Gakuin University (Fukuoka)
Tokai University Kumamoto (Kumamoto)
University Regional Leagues - 2nd Divisions
Hokkaido University League 2D
Hokkaido University of Education / Asahikawa Campus
Hokusei Gakuen University
Kushiro Public University of Economics
Muroran Institute of Technology
Sapporo International University
Sapporo Medical University
Sapporo Otani University
Seisa University
Tohoku University League 2D North
Aomori Chuo Gakuin University (Aomori)
Aomori University (Aomori)
Akita University (Akita)
Hirosaki University / All Faculties (Aomori)
Iwate University (Iwate)
Morioka University (Iwate)
Tohoku University League 2D South
Fukushima University (Fukushima)
Miyagi University of Education (Miyagi)
Nihon University / College of Engineering (Fukushima)
Tohoku Institute of Technology (Miyagi)
Tohoku Medical and Pharmaceutical University (Miyagi)
Tohoku Medical and Pharmaceutical University B? / 東北医科薬科大学サッカー部
Tohoku University / All Faculties (Miyagi)
Tohoku University of Community Service and Science (Yamagata)
Yamagata University (Yamagata)
Hokushin'etsu University League 2D
Fukui Institute of Technology (Fukui)
Fukui Prefectural University (Fukui)
Fukui University (Fukui)
Joetsu University of Education (Niigata)
Kanazawa Institute of Technology (Ishikawa)
Kanazawa Seiryo University (Ishikawa)
Niigata University (Niigata)
Toyama University (Toyama)
Kanto University League 2D
Hosei University (Tokyo)
Josai University (Saitama)
Juntendo University (Chiba)
Kanagawa University (Kanagawa)
Keio University (Tokyo)
Nippon Sport Science University (Tokyo)
Rikkyo University (Tokyo)
Rissho University (Tokyo)
Sanno Institute of Management (Kanagawa)
Takushoku University (Tokyo)
Waseda University (Tokyo)
Yamanashi Gakuin University (Yamanashi)
Tokai University League 2D
Aichi University (Aichi)
Aichi University of Education (Aichi)
Gifu Shotoku Gakuen University (Gifu)
Meijo University (Aichi)
Nagoya Gakuin University (Aichi)
Nagoya University (Aichi)
Nagoya University of Commerce and Business*Nanzan University (Aichi)
Nanzan University (Aichi)
Shizuoka University (Shizuoka)
Tokoha University Shizuoka (Shizuoka)
Kansai University League 2D
Ashiya University (Hyogo)
Kansai University of International Studies (Hyogo)
Kansai University of Social Welfare (Hyogo)
Kindai University (Osaka)
Momoyama Gakuin University (Osaka)
Osaka International University (Osaka)
Osaka Kyoiku University (Osaka)
Osaka Sangyo University (Osaka)
Osaka University (Osaka)
Osaka University of Commerce (Osaka)
Ryukoku University (Kyoto)
Tenri University (Nara)
Chugoku University League 2D
Tottori University (Tottori)
Okayama University (Okayama)
Kawasaki University of Medical Welfare (Okayama)
Okayama University of Science (Okayama)
Hiroshima Institute of Technology (Hiroshima)
Kibi International University (Okayama)
Onomichi City University (Hiroshima)
Kindai University Faculty of Engineering (???)
Hiroshima International University (Hiroshima)
Shimonoseki City University (Yamaguchi)
Shikoku University League 2D
Kochi University of Technology (Kochi)
Kagawa University (Kagawa)
Naruto University of Education (Tokushima)
Tokushima University (Tokushima)
Kyushu University League 2D
Kyushu Institute of Technology (Fukuoka)
Kyushu University (Fukuoka)
Kyushu University of Health and Welfare (Miyazaki)
Meio University (Okinawa)
Miyazaki University (Miyazaki)
Nagasaki Institute of Applied Science (Nagasaki)
Nagasaki International University (Nagasaki)
Nishinippon Institute of Technology (Fukuoka)
Okinawa International University (Okinawa)
Okinawa University (Okinawa)
Saga University (Saga)
University of Teacher Education Fukuoka (Fukuoka)
University Regional Leagues - 3rd Divisions
Hokkaido University League 3D
Asahikawa Medical University
Bunkyo University
Health Sciences University of Hokkaido
Hokkaido University of Education / Hakodate Campus
Hokkaido University of Education / Kushiro Campus
Hokkaido University of Education / Sapporo Campus
Hokkaido University of Science
Hokkaido University School of Medicine
Rakuno Gakuen University
Otaru University of Commerce
Kanto University League 3D
Aoyama Gakuin University (Tokyo)
Asia University (Tokyo)
Chuo Gakuin University (Chiba)
Heisei International University (Saitama)
International Budo University (Chiba)
Kokugakuin University (Tokyo)
Kyoei University (Tokyo)
Meiji Gakuin University (Tokyo)
Sakushin Gakuin University (Tochigi)
Senshu University (Kanagawa)
Tokyo Keizai University (Tokyo)
Tokyo University of Agriculture (Tokyo)
Kansai University League 3D
Himeji Dokkyo University (Hyogo)
Kansai Gaidai University (Osaka)
Kobe Gakuin University (Hyogo)
Kobe University (Hyogo)
Kyoto University (Kyoto)
Kyoto University of Advanced Science (Kyoto)
Osaka Metropolitan University (Osaka)
Osaka Ohtani University (Osaka)
Osaka Shin-ai University (Osaka)
Otemon Gakuin University (Osaka)
Ryutsu Kagaku University (Hyogo)
Setsunan University (Osaka)
U-18 football - National level
Prince Takamado JFA U-18 Premier League
Prince Takamado JFA U-18 Premier League East
Aomori Yamada HS
Ichiritsu Funabashi HS
Kashima Antlers
Kashiwa Reysol
Kawasaki Frontale
Maebashi Ikuei HS
Omiya Ardija
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa HS
Shohei HS
Shoshi HS
Teikyo Nagaoka HS
FC Tokyo
Prince Takamado JFA U-18 Premier League West
Fagiano Okayama
Higashi Fukuoka HS
Kagoshima Josei HS
Kamimura Gakuen HS
Kumamoto Ohzu HS
Nagoya Grampus
Sagan Tosu
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Shizuoka Gakuen HS
Vissel Kobe
Yokohama FC
Yonago Kita HS
U-18 football - Regional level
Prince Takamado JFA U-18 Prince Leagues - 1st Divisions
Prince League Hokkaido
Asahikawa Jitsugyo HS
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Hokkai HS
Hokusho HS
Komazawa University Tomakomai HS
Otani Muroran HS
Sapporo Otani HS
Sapporo Sosei HS
Prince League Tohoku
Blaublitz Akita
Montedio Yamagata
Vegalta Sendai
Seiko Gakuin HS
Seiwa Gakuen HS
Sendai Ikuei Gakuen HS
Senshu University Kitakami HS
Teikyo Asaka HS
Aomori Yamada HS B Team
Shoshi HS B Team
Prince League Kanto
Tochigi SC
Tokyo Verdy
Urawa Red Diamonds
Yokohama F. Marinos
Kashima Gakuen HS
Kiryu Daiichi HS
Takasaki University of Health and Welfare HS
Teikyo HS
Toin Gakuen HS
Yaita Chuo HS
Prince League Hokushin'etsu
Albirex Niigata
Kataller Toyama
Zweigen Kanazawa
Hokuetsu HS
Nihon Bunri HS
Niigata Meikun HS
Otori Gakuen HS
Seiryo HS
Toyama Daiichi HS
Teikyo Nagaoka HS B Team
Prince League Tokai
Júbilo Iwata
Shimizu S-Pulse
Fuji Ichiritsu HS
Fujieda Meisei HS
Fujieda Higashi HS
Hamamatsu Kaiseikan HS
Hamana HS
Yokkaichi Chuo Kogyo HS
Nagoya Grampus B Team
Shizuoka Gakuen HS B Team
Prince League Kansai
Gamba Osaka
Kyoto Sanga
Hannan University HS
Kobe Koryo Gakuen HS
Kokoku HS
Kyoto Kyoei Gakuen HS
Kyoto Tachibana HS
Ohmi HS
Riseisha HS
Tokai University Osaka Gyosei HS
Prince League Chugoku
Renofa Yamaguchi
Hiroshima Minami HS
Okayama Gakugeikan HS
Rissho University Shonan HS
Setouchi HS
Shujitsu HS
Taisha HS
Takagawa Gakuen HS
Tamano Konan HS
Sanfrecce Hiroshima B Team
Prince League Shikoku
Ehime FC
FC Imabari
Kamatamare Sanuki
Tokushima Vortis
Otemae Takamatsu HS
Sangawa HS
Shikoku Gakuin University Kagawa Nishi HS
Teikyo Daigo HS
Tokushima Ichiritsu HS
Tokushima Kita HS
Prince League Kyushu
Avispa Fukuoka
Oita Trinita
Roasso Kumamoto
V-Varen Nagasaki
Iizuka HS
Kyushu International University HS
Nissho Gakuen HS
Nagasaki Institute of Applied Sciences HS
Sagan Tosu B Team
Kumamoto Ohzu HS B Team
Prince Takamado JFA U-18 Prince Leagues - 2nd Divisions
Prince League Hokushin'etsu 2D
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Joetsu HS
Maruoka HS
Matsumoto Kokusai HS
Yugakkan HS
Seiryo HS B Team
Toyama Daiichi HS B Team
Teikyo Nagaoka HS C Team
Prince League Kanto 2D
JEF United Chiba
Mitsubishi Yowa SC
Ventforet Kofu
Kokugakuin University Kugayama HS
Maebashi Shogyo HS
Seibudai HS
Toko Gakuen HS
Yamanashi Gakuin HS
Maebashi Ikuei HS B Team
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa HS B Team
Prince League Kansai 2D
Cerezo Osaka
Hatsushiba Hashimoto HS
Higashiyama HS
Kindai University HS
Konko Osaka HS
Osaka Sangyo University HS
Osaka Toin HS
Takigawa Daini HS
Vissel Kobe B Team
Ohmi HS B Team
Prince League Kyushu 2D
FC Ryukyu
Chikuyo Gakuen HS
Hosho HS
Kagoshima HS
Kumamoto Kokufu HS
Kunimi HS
Miyazaki Nihon Univ. HS
Oita HS
Saga Higashi HS
Tokai University Fukuoka HS
U-18 football - Prefectural level
Prince Takamado Cup JFA U-18 Prefectural Soccer Leagues' 1st Divisions
Sapporo Block U-18 League
Hokusei Gakuen University HS
Tokai University Sapporo HS
Towanomori San-ai HS
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo B Team
Hokkai HS B Team
Sapporo Daiichi HS B Team
Sapporo Otani HS B Team
Sapporo Sosei HS B Team
Doo Block U-18 League
Bunkyo University HS
Eniwa Minami HS
Iwamizawa Ryokuryo HS
Kitahiroshima HS
Sapporo Nihon University HS
Takikawa HS
Takikawa Nishi HS
Hokusho HS B Team
Dohoku Block U-18 League
Asahikawa Higashi HS
Asahikawa Kita HS
Asahikawa Meisei HS
Asahikawa Minami HS
Asahikawa Ryukoku HS
Asahikawa Shiho HS B Team
Vita U-18 B Team
Asahikawa Jitsugyo HS C Team
Doto Block U-18 League
Abashiri Minamigaoka HS
Kushiro Hokuyo HS
Obihiro Hakuyo HS
Obihiro Otani HS
Obihiro Sanjo HS
Shirakaba Gakuen HS
Obihiro Kita HS B Team
Obihiro Ryokuyo HS B Team
Donan Block U-18 League
Datekaiki HS
Hakodate University Yuto HS
Hokkaido Sakae HS
Tomakomai Chuo HS
Tomakomai Higashi HS
Tomakomai Kogyo HS
Komazawa University Tomakomai HS B Team
Sapporo Otani Muroran HS B Team
Aomori U-18 League
Vanraure Hachinohe
Hachinohe Gakuin Noheji Nishi HS
Hachinohe Institute of Technology HS
Hachinohe Kosei HS
Hachinohe Nishi HS
Hirosaki Jitsugyo HS
Koryo HS
Sanbongi Nogyo Keitaku HS
Too Gijuku HS
Aomori Yamada HS C Team
Iwate U-18 League
Hanamaki Higashi HS
Kozukata HS
Morioka Chuo HS
Morioka Ichiritsu HS
Morioka Shogyo HS
Morioka University HS
Tono HS
Senshu University Kitakami HS B Team
Miyagi U-18 League
Miyagi Kogyo HS
Rifu HS
Tohoku HS
Tohoku Gakuin HS
Tohoku Seikatsu Bunka University HS
Vegalta Sendai B Team
Seiwa Gakuen HS B Team
Sendai Ikuei Gakuen HS B Team
Akita U-18 League
Akita Kogyo HS
Akita Minami HS
Akita Shogyo HS
Araya HS
Nishime HS
North Asia University Meioh HS
Omagari Kogyo HS
Blaublitz Akita B Team
Yamagata U-18 League
Chidokan HS
Haguro HS
Nihon University HS
Tokai HS
Tsuruoka Higashi HS
Yamagata Chuo HS
Yamagata Johoku HS
Yamagata Meisei HS
Yonezawa Chuo HS
Montedio Yamagata B Team
Fukushima U-18 League
Fukushima United
Iwaki FC
Fukushima Higashi HS
Fukushima Kogyo HS
Futaba Mirai Gakuen HS
Higashi-Nippon University Shohei HS
Ishikawa HS
Koriyama HS
Teikyo Asaka HS B Team
Shoshi HS C Team
Ibaraki U-18 League
Mito HollyHock
Daiichi Gakuin HS
Kashima HS
Kasumigaura HS
Meishu Gakuen Hitachi HS
Mito Keimei HS
Mito Shogyo HS
Tokai University Ushiku HS
Kashima Antlers B Team
Kashima Gakuen HS B Team
Tochigi U-18 League
Tochigi City FC
Ashikaga University HS
Bunsei University of Arts HS
Kokugakuin University Tochigi HS
Sano Nihon University HS
Seiran Taito HS
Utsunomiya Junior College HS
Utsunomiya Kogyo HS
Tochigi SC B Team
Yaita Chuo HS B Team
Gunma U-18 League
Thespa Gunma
Isesaki Kogyo HS
Kiryu Daiichi HS
Kyoai Gakuen HS
Niijima Gakuen HS
Takasaki City University of Economics HS
Takasaki Shogyo HS
Tokiwa HS
Maebashi Ikuei HS C Team
Takasaki University of Health and Welfare HS B Team
Saitama U-18 League
Hosoda Gakuen HS
Ichiritsu Urawa HS
Musashi Ogose HS
Rikkyo Niiza HS
Seibo Gakuen HS
Shochi Fukaya HS
Tokyo Seitoku University Fukaya HS
Urawa Minami HS
Bunan HS B Team
Shohei HS B Team
Chiba U-18 League
Briobecca Urayasu
Chuo Gakuin HS
Gyosei Kokusai HS
Narashino HS
Nippon Sport Sciences University Kashiwa HS
Senshu University Matsudo HS
Tokyo Gakkan Urayasu HS
Yachiyo HS
JEF United Chiba B Team
Ryutsu Keizai University Kashiwa HS C Team
Tokyo U-18 League
FC Machida Zelvia
Yokogawa Musashino FC
Horikoshi HS
Jissen Gakuen HS
Kokushikan University HS
Komazawa University HS
Seiritsu Gakuen HS
Tama University Meguro HS
Mitsubishi Yowa SC B Team
FC Tokyo B Team
Kanagawa U-18 League
Shonan Bellmare
Hosei University Daini HS
Kawasaki Tachibana HS
Keio HS
Nihon University Fujisawa HS
Shonan Institute of Technology HS
Tokai University Sagami HS
Yokohama Soei HS
Toin Gakuen HS B Team
Toko Gakuen HS B Team
Yamanashi U-18 League
Kofu Higashi HS
Kofu Kogyo HS
Japan Aviation HS
Nihon University Meisei HS
Nirasaki HS
Sundai Kofu HS
Teikyo Daisan HS
Tokai University Kofu HS
Ventforet Kofu B Team
Yamanashi Gakuin HS B Team
Niigata U-18 League
Kaishi Gakuen JSC
Kaishi Kokusai HS
Niigata Nishi HS
Tokyo Gakkan Niigata HS
Albirex Niigata B Team
Joetsu HS B Team
Nihon Bunri University HS B Team
Teikyo Nagaoka HS D Team
Toyama U-18 League
Ryukoku Toyama HS
Takaoka Daiichi HS
Toyama Chubu HS
Toyama Higashi HS
Toyama Hokubu HS
Toyama Kogyo HS
Kataller Toyama B Team
Toyama Daiichi HS C Team
Ishikawa U-18 League
Aviation Ishikawa HS
Kanazawa HS
Kanazawa Ichiritsu Kogyo HS
Kanazawa Gakuin HS
Kanazawa Sakuragaoka HS
Otori Gakuen HS B Team
Yugakkan HS B Team
Zweigen Kanazawa B Team
Fukui U-18 League
Fukui Shogyo HS
Fukui University of Technology HS
Hokuriku HS
Kanazu HS
Keishin HS
Sakai HS
Usui HS
Maruoka HS B Team
Nagano U-18 League
Ichiritsu Nagano HS
Matsumoto Agatagaoka HS
Matsusho Gakuen HS
Nagano Nihon University HS
AC Nagano Parceiro
Tokyo City University Shiojiri HS
Ueda Nishi HS
Matsumoto Yamaga B Team
Gifu U-18 League
Chukyo HS
FC Gifu
Gifu Kogyo HS
Gifu Shogyo HS
Minokamo HS
Nagara HS
Ogaki Kogyo HS
Ogaki Nihon University HS
Tajimi HS
Teikyo University Kani HS
Shizuoka U-18 League
Azul Claro Numazu
Hiryu HS
Iwata Higashi HS
Shimizu Higashi HS
Shimizu Sakuragaoka HS
Tokai University Shizuoka Shoyo HS
Tokoha University Tachibana HS
Hamamatsu Kaiseikan HS B Team
Shimizu S-Pulse B Team
Shizuoka Gakuen HS C Team
Aichi U-18 League
Aichi FC
Aichi Institute of Technology Meiden HS
Atsuta HS
Chukyo University Chukyo HS
Daido University Daido HS
Kariya HS
Nagoya HS
Nihon Fukushi University HS
Okazaki Josei HS
Toho HS
Mie U-18 League
Kaisei HS
Inabe Sogo Gakuen HS
Ino FC
Mie HS
Suzuka HS
Tsu Kogyo HS
Uji-Yamada Shogyo HS
Yokkaichi Kogyo HS
Yokkaichi Yogo HS
Yokkaichi Chuo Kogyo HS B Team
Shiga U-18 League
Ayaha HS
Hieizan HS
Hikone Higashi HS
Hikone Kogyo HS
Kusatsu Higashi HS
Minakuchi HS
Moriyama Kita HS
Ritsumeikan Moriyama HS
Yasu HS
Ohmi HS C Team
Kyoto U-18 League
Fukuchiyama Seibi HS
Kyoto Kogakkan HS
Kyoto Seika HS
Otani HS
Rakuhoku HS
Ritsumeikan Uji HS
Ryukoku University Heian HS
Higashiyama HS B Team
Kyoto Kyoei Gakuen HS B Team
Kyoto Tachibana HS B Team
Osaka U-18 League
Higashiosaka University Kashiwara HS
Josho Gakuen HS
Kansai University Hokuyo HS
Momoyama Gakuin HS
Osaka Gakuin HS
Seimei Gakuin HS
Hannan University HS B Team
Kokoku HS B Team
Konko Osaka HS B Team
Tokai University Osaka Gyosei HS B Team
Hyogo U-18 League
Cem Ano Kobe
Hotoku Gakuen HS
Ichiritsu Amagasaki HS
Kobe HS of Science and Technology
Kobe Seijo HS
Kwansei Gakuin University HS
Sanda Gakuen HS
Sanda Shosei HS
Ashiya Gakuen HS B Team
Kobe Koryo Gakuen HS B Team
Nara U-18 League
Nara Club
Gojo HS
Ichijo HS
Ikoma HS
Kashiba HS
Kashihara HS
Nara Ikuei HS
Tenri HS
Unebi HS
Yamabe HS
Wakayama U-18 League
Hidaka HS
Kainan HS
Kindai University Wakayama HS
Kindai University Shingu HS
Seirin HS
Tanabe HS
Toin HS
Wakayama Kita HS
Wakayama Kogyo HS
Hatsushiba Hashimoto HS B Team
Tottori U-18 League
Gainare Tottori
Sakai HS
Tottori Higashi HS
Tottori Johoku HS
Yonago Higashi HS
Yonago Kogyo HS
Yonago Shoin HS
Yonago Kita HS B Team
Shimane U-18 League
Izumo HS
Kaisei HS
Masuda Higashi HS
Matsue Minami HS
Matsue Shogyo HS
Meisei HS
Taisha HS B Team
Rissho University Shonan HS B Team
Okayama U-18 League
Kansai HS
Kurashiki HS
Kurashiki Kojoike HS
Kurashiki Suisho HS
Sakuyo Gakuen HS
Okayama Sanyo HS
Soshi Gakuen HS
Fagiano Okayama B Team
Konan Tamano HS B Team
Okayama Gakugeikan HS B Team
Hiroshima U-18 League
Hiroshima Institute of Technology HS
Hiroshima Kanon HS
Hiroshima Kokusai Gakuin HS
Hiroshima Shinjo HS
Hiroshima Shoyo HS
Josuikan HS
Numata HS
Sanyo HS
Hiroshima Minami HS B Team
Setouchi HS B Team
Yamaguchi U-18 League
Onoda Kogyo HS
Saikyo HS
Seiko HS
Takamizu HS
Toyora HS
Ube HS
Ube Kojo HS
Yamaguchi HS
Yamaguchi Kojo HS
Takagawa Gakuen HS B Team
Tokushima U-18 League
Awa HS
Jonan HS
Naruto HS
Naruto Uzushio HS
Seiko Gakuen HS
Tokushima HS of Science and Technology
Tokushima Shogyo HS
Tokushima Vortis B Team
Tokushima Ichiritsu HS B Team
Tokushima Kita HS B Team
Kagawa U-18 League
Fujii HS
Jinsei Gakuen HS
Takamatsu Higashi HS
Takamatsu Kita HS
Takamatsu Shogyo HS
Otemae Takamatsu HS B Team
Shido HS
Kamatamare Sanuki B Team
Sangawa HS B Team
Shikoku Gakuin University Kagawa Nishi HS B Team
Ehime U-18 League
Imabari Nishi HS
Matsuyama Kita HS
Matsuyama Kogyo HS
Matsuyama Shogyo HS
Nitta HS
Saibi HS
Yawatahama Kogyo HS
Ehime FC B Team
Imabari Higashi HS B Team
Teikyo Daigo HS B Team
Kochi U-18 League
Kochi HS
Kochi Chuo HS
Kochi Gakugei HS
Kochi Kogyo HS
Kochi Kokusai HS
Kochi Ozu HS
Kochi Shogyo HS
Meitoku Gijuku HS
Nakamura HS
Oko HS
Fukuoka U-18 League
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Fukuoka University Wakaba HS
Hakata HS
Koryo HS
Avispa Fukuoka B Team
Chikuyo Gakuen HS B Team
Higashi Fukuoka HS B Team
Iizuka HS B Team
Kyushu International University HS B Team
Tokai University Fukuoka HS B Team
Saga U-18 League
Ryukoku HS
Saga Gakuen HS
Saga Kita HS
Saga Kogyo HS
Saga Nogyo HS
Saga Shogyo HS
Ureshino HS
Saga Higashi HS B Team
Nagasaki U-18 League
Chinzei Gakuin HS
Isahaya Shogyo HS
Kaisei HS
Kyushu Bunka Gakuen HS
Nagasaki Nanzan HS
Nagasaki Nihon University HS
Soseikan HS
Kunimi HS B Team
Nagasaki Institute of Applied Science HS B Team
V-Varen Nagasaki B Team
Kumamoto U-18 League
Chinzei HS
Keisei HS
Kumamoto Kogyo HS
Kumamoto Shogyo HS
Luther Gakuin HS
Shugakukan HS
Tokai University Kumamoto Seisho HS
Kumamoto Kokufu HS B Team
Roasso Kumamoto B Team
Ohzu HS C Team
Oita U-18 League
Nakatsu Higashi HS
Nihon Bunri University HS
Oita Minami HS
Oita Nishi HS
Oita Tsurusaki HS
Oita Uenogaoka HS
Tsurusaki Kogyo HS
Yanagigaura HS
Oita HS B Team
Oita Trinita B Team
Miyazaki U-18 League
Miyakonojo Kogyo HS
Miyazaki Daiichi HS
Miyazaki Kita HS
Miyazaki Kogyo HS
Miyakonojo Agriculture HS
Nichinan Gakuen HS
Nobeoka Gakuen HS
Hosho HS B Team
Miyazaki Nihon University HS B Team
Nissho Gakuen HS B Team
Kagoshima U-18 League
Kagoshima United FC
Izumi Chuo HS
Kagoshima Jitsugyo HS
Kagoshima Joho HS
Kanoya Chuo
Reimei HS
Shoyo HS
Kagoshima HS B Team
Kagoshima Josei HS B Team
Kamimura Gakuen HS B Team
Okinawa U-18 League
Ginowan HS
International Design Academy HS (インターナショナルデザインアカデミー高等課程・未来高等学校 沖縄学習センター)
Konan HS
Maehara HS
Nago HS
Naha HS
Naha Nishi HS
Nishihara HS
Yokatsu HS
FC Ryukyu B Team
U-15 football - Regional level
Prince Takamado JFA U-15 Football Leagues - 1st Divisions
Hokkaido Football League
Anfini Maki.FC
Aprile Sapporo
Dohto
Hokkaido Consadole Asahikawa
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Hokkaido Consadole Muroran
Sapporo Junior FC
Spread Eagle FC Hakodate
SSS
Sapporo Otani JHS
Tohoku Football League
Kanto Football League
FC Lavida
FC Tama
FC Tokyo Fukagawa
Kashima Antlers
Kashiwa Reysol
Kawasaki Frontale Ikuta
Omiya Ardija
Tokyo Verdy
Yokohama F. Marinos
Yokohama FC
Hokushin'etsu Football League
Albirex Niigata
Espoir Hakusan
FC CEDAC
Granscena Niigata
Kataller Toyama
Matsumoto Yamaga
Nagaoka JYFC
Pateo FC Kanazawa
Sakai Phoenix Maruoka
Seven Noto
Square Toyama
Zweigen Kanazawa
Tokai Football League
FC Fervor Aichi
Júbilo Iwata
Kariya JY
Nagoya FC East
Nagoya Grampus
NPO Fujeda Higashi
Shimizu S-Pulse
Veertien Mie
Hamamatsu Kaiseikan JHS
Shizuoka Gakuen JHS
Kansai Football League
Cerezo Osaka
Cerezo Osaka Nishi
FC Fresca Kobe
Gamba Osaka
Gamba Osaka Kadoma
Iris FC Sumiyoshi
Kishiwada SC
Kyoto Sanga
Osaka City Jeunesse FC
Rip Ace SC
Vissel Kobe
Vissel Kobe Itami
Chugoku Football League
Shikoku Football League
Ehime FC
FC Cormorunt
FC Imabari
FC Livent
Kamatamare Sanuki
Marugame FC
Premiere Tokushima
Seagull FC
Tokushima Vortis
Kochi Chuo JHS
Kyushu Football League
Arriba FC
Avispa Fukuoka
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Nagasaki Dream FC
Oita Trinita
Roasso Kumamoto
Sagan Tosu
Sagan Tosu Karatsu
Sorriso Kumamoto
Taiyo Sports
V-Varen Nagasaki
Kamimura Gakuen JHS
Okinawa Football League
Casa Okinawa
EAC
FC Grande Naha
FC Ryukyu
Okinawa SV
Vicsale Okinawa
W Wing Okinawa FC
Oroku JHS
Prince Takamado JFA U-15 Football Leagues - 2nd Divisions
Hokkaido Football League D2
ASC Hokkaido
Club Fields
FC Denova Sapporo
Hokkaido Consadole Kushiro
Makubetsu Satsunai SC
Progresso Tokachi FC
Regaris Otaru
Traum Vita FC
Anfini Maki.FC B Team
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo B Team
Kanto Football League D2A
Amazing Academy
Buddy FC Yokohama
Club Yono
JEF United Chiba
Kashima Antlers Tsukuba
Maebashi FC
Shonan Bellmare East
Tokyu S Reyes
Urawa Red Diamonds
Wings
Kanto Football League D2B
1.FC Kawagoe Aquatic Park
FC Koga
FC Tokyo Musashi
Grande FC
Kashima Antlers Norte
Mitsubishi Yowa
Shonan Bellmare
Vivaio Funabashi
Yokogawa Musashino
Yokohama F. Marinos Oppama
Kansai Football League D2
Cerezo Osaka Wakayama
SC Internacional Japan
Itami FC
Lasta Shiga
MIO Biwako Shiga
Nagano FC
Nara YMCA SC
FC Paseno Itami
Senrioka FC
Takatsuki Sieg FC
Uji FC
Vervento Kyoto FC
Videos
Youtube
|
Vimeo
|
Bing
Websites
Google
|
Yahoo
|
Bing
Encyclopedia
Google
|
Yahoo
|
Bing
Facebook
Top Of Page
Home
•
Search
•
Translate
©
CSE