From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
-->
-->
Olimpik HK Roster
hi
Albanian SuperLiga
Team
|
Manager
|
City
|
Capacity
|
Sarandë |
Kopi Elaqim |
Sarandë |
4,283
|
Olimpik |
Matteo Mirza |
Vlorë |
8,200
|
Zemër |
Hamedi Shalqu |
Durrës |
12,040
|
Mbretër |
Mathios Loupalis |
Tiranë |
9,600
|
Ujërat |
Cameron Brentley |
Kukës |
5,000
|
Veriut |
Mohamed Allu |
Shkodër |
16,022
|
Përleshje |
Rinat Palipović |
Korçë |
8,390
|
Shqipëri |
Gezim Shabrahmi |
Tiranë |
10,310
|
Kombëtar |
Nahir Pashkorë |
Tiranë |
9,600
|
Trimëri |
Anton Koblinz |
Fier |
3,203
|
Dëbimlige
Team
|
Manager
|
City
|
Capacity
|
Princat |
Alhem Ermani |
Elbasan |
2,000
|
KSE Bashkoj |
Mahmud Ebrahimi |
Tirana |
3,672
|
Gjorgji Kyçyku |
Izir Razatmanović |
Pogradec |
1,700
|
Hekurudhor |
Luca Paoli |
Vlorë |
4,000
|
Elmëri |
Vladimir Komekë |
Elbasan |
2,000
|
Shëngjin |
Ibrahim Kebrahmë |
Shëngjin |
1,200
|
Rangers |
Xhosan Dapha |
Tirana |
10,310
|
Minderit |
Karim Shqopëdi |
Kamëz |
1,600
|
Berat |
Nazem Brahimi |
Berat |
5,370
|
Sporting Kavajë |
Savan Ephraimi |
Kavajë |
1,928
|
Andorrá Primera Liga
Segunda Andorra
Armenian Premier League
Futboli Bazhin
Austrian Futbolliga
Team
|
Manager
|
City
|
Capacity
|
SLV Wien |
Daniel Prauggler |
Vienna |
29,394
|
TSV Innsbruck |
Thomas Pögg |
Innsbruck |
24,023
|
Heimat Klagenfurt SK |
Heinrich Friesmann |
Klagenfurt |
15,500
|
FK Völker Salzburg |
Johann Rebensburg |
Salzburg |
20,000
|
Sparta Linz FK |
Mats Rosengren |
Linz |
12,284
|
Allgemeines Wien FK |
Liev Prpok |
Vienna |
22,484
|
FK Alpin |
Yannick Raffer |
Kitzbuhel |
6,836
|
Eilen Graz FK |
Rodney Martins |
Graz |
18,603
|
SK Steyr |
Amund Bröcker |
Steyr |
6,300
|
KS Panzer Graz |
Danijel Kobarić |
Graz |
18,603
|
Leitner FK |
Dominic Richaux |
Wiener Neustadt |
8,100
|
SFK Hartberg |
Nichlas Reider |
Hartberg |
5,493
|
Austrian First League
Team
|
Manager
|
City
|
Capacity
|
SV Traun Wels |
Mario Garitz |
Wels |
5,900
|
FC Austria Wolfsberg |
Jarome Beitner |
Wolfsberg |
9,384
|
Eisenbahn |
Martin Kacher |
Leoben |
3,500
|
FK Arenberg |
Thomas Reissinger |
Vienna |
4,424
|
FC Freistadt |
Daniel Lalchom |
Freistadt |
1,200
|
FC Studenten |
Christian Luer |
Innsbruck |
6,100
|
KSV Seiersberg |
Edran Sarepec |
Seiersberg |
9,200
|
AK Feldkirch |
Stefan Acker |
Feldkirch |
7,200
|
FC Hapfer-Kinze |
Milian Korrich |
Bregenz |
10,018
|
Academia |
Szabór Novotný |
St. Polten |
8,882
|
FC Sporting Wien |
Josef Poeltl |
Vienna |
22,484
|
SKV Juniors Salzburg |
Dominik Rabner |
Salzburg |
2,000
|
ASK Lienz |
Rudy Tauffer |
Lienz |
2,625
|
FC Vienna-Körtlingen |
Mikael Granfors |
Vienna |
1,000
|
FC Pützl |
Daniel Armeldt |
Linz |
1,778
|
SK Avia |
Reinhold Afinger |
Amstetten |
6,100
|
Liqa Azer
Azeri First League
Team
|
Manager
|
City
|
Capacity
|
Štarmavy |
Nikolai Ranei |
Minsk |
16,203
|
Babruysk |
Artyom Plupovny |
Babruysk |
7,675
|
Moladź |
David Ashrakh |
Barysaw |
12,394
|
Vajennyja |
Tobias Kuegler |
Minsk |
8,500
|
Spartak |
Yuriy Kovalenko |
Grodno |
7,482
|
Brezhno |
Donald Culkin |
Viciebsk |
5,989
|
Salei |
Mikhail Kartsalov |
Brest |
11,374
|
Olympia |
Semyon Tiashun |
Mogilev |
8,487
|
Minsk |
Philipp Kinz |
Minsk |
16,203
|
Kapitol |
Maksim Polapa |
Maladzyechna |
6,223
|
Lida |
Marinas Fareikas |
Lida |
7,992
|
League 2 Belarus
Team
|
Manager
|
City
|
Capacity
|
Vucoba |
Aleksei Yaras |
Baranovichi |
4,000
|
Navapolatsk |
Evgeni Rizetski |
Navapolatsk |
3,320
|
Union Minsk |
Kiril Zapolenko |
Minsk |
1,583
|
Gomel |
Zolan Bradekhin |
Gomel |
9,300
|
Rahachow |
Dale Clifford |
Rahachow |
2,180
|
Lokomotiv |
Mikhail Mirazov |
Orsha |
3,429
|
Spartyu |
Bogdan Kuznetsov |
Pinsk |
6,485
|
Malaryta |
Liev Zakhachkin |
Malaryta |
1,029
|
Zamechak |
Alexandr Vasiliev |
Zaslaǔje |
3,267
|
Alimpijada |
Kristian Scholer |
Minsk |
8,500
|
Futboll Ligue Belgique
Team
|
Manager
|
City
|
Capacity
|
KSV Liege |
Dries Kobrinckx |
Liege |
12,405
|
Sporting Antwerp FC |
Josef Mertens |
Antwerp |
14,443
|
FC Schaerbeek |
Robert Melenck |
Brussels |
22,970
|
RSKO Saint-Gilles |
Edvin Heetmans |
Brussels |
15,681
|
Saalberg FC |
Thomas De Ruina |
Ghent |
13,991
|
SK Athletic Antwerp |
Jannike Bruiwvers |
Antwerp |
15,989
|
PAK Arlon |
Esteban Barolo |
Arlon |
9,314
|
SK Flanders |
Michael Hall |
Bruges |
10,441
|
SportFK Ostend |
Philippe Raebel |
Ostend |
11,404
|
Arsenal FK |
Daniel Errens |
Charleroi |
16,263
|
AOK Spa |
Dominic Chourran |
Spa |
9,029
|
KS Rochefort |
Christian Holtzapfel |
Rochefort |
7,302
|
Division 2
Team
|
Manager
|
City
|
Capacity
|
Tournai |
Adam Poure |
Tournai |
4,490
|
Club Mons |
Anton Stroggler |
Mons |
5,500
|
FC Sport Laeken |
Vincent Tourant |
Brussels |
2,500
|
AZ Sint-Niklaas |
Edvin Bruinsma |
Sint-Niklaas |
3,000
|
Royal Waregem FC |
David Theriault |
Waregem |
2,200
|
FC Scheldt |
Mickael Berkamps |
Antwerp |
3,100
|
FC Hainaut Mons |
Adam Karlsson |
Mons |
2,552
|
FCO Meusant Vennes |
Nikola Tarisić |
Liege |
12,405
|
RVSC Sport |
Maxime Ourant |
Verviers |
3,300
|
FC Neufchâteau |
Jonas Sieger |
Neufchâteau |
1,200
|
Premier League of Bosnia
Team
|
Manager
|
City
|
Capacity
|
Vatra Bijeljina FK |
Marijo Šolkar |
Bijeljina |
3,008
|
AFK Mostar |
Dominik Čarelo |
Mostar |
10,281
|
Veličanstvo FK |
Nikolaj Braković |
Sarajevo |
25,911
|
Zmaj FK |
Namir Salăugan |
Mostar |
2,611
|
Sporting FK |
Danilo Veselje |
Sarajevo |
13,278
|
Sparta Banja Luka SK |
Kristan Vratsić |
Banja Luka |
8,921
|
AFK Revolucija Trebinje |
Srpan Petraļu |
Trebinje |
2,014
|
SK Međunarodni Sarajevo |
Jamie Millerton |
Sarajevo |
25,911
|
Olimpija Ilidža FK |
Dragomir Avramčić |
Ilidža |
3,627
|
FK Zenica |
Nenad Rimonić |
Zenica |
4,092
|
SK Velika Kladuša |
Nazr Kopitarović |
Velika Kladuša |
1,928
|
AFK Zajedno Tuzla |
Tomi Tomišejko |
Tuzla |
4,302
|
Bržalo Sekunda Podjela
Team
|
Manager
|
City
|
Capacity
|
FK Inženjeri |
Mahrudin Bražalbahović |
Sarajevo |
2,100
|
FK Brčko |
Zida Fahramić |
Brčko |
3,870
|
FK Poričnica |
Edin Tavasević |
Bugojno |
4,000
|
FK Republika Banja Luka |
Hajrudin Filipović |
Banja Luka |
3,900
|
FK Međun Travnik |
Luke Šeforlja |
Travnik |
2,100
|
FK Doboj |
Kare Simižeković |
Doboj |
2,050
|
SFK Ažmaket Bihać |
Kristan Vasiljević |
Bihać |
4,000
|
Borac Kupres |
Neil Tannenbaum |
Kupres |
1,000
|
AFK Katarje Gradiška |
Zida Asjemankić |
Gradiška |
1,250
|
FK Međunarodni II |
Aldin Brako |
Sarajevo |
700
|
FK Sjeverno Derventa |
Milijan Tomisić |
Derventa |
4,000
|
FK Federacija |
Tomaš Antonović |
Ilidža |
2,900
|
FK Ugljevik |
Tamir Papolić |
Ugljevik |
2,300
|
FK Sevanje Jajce |
Dominik Mehmetović |
Jajce |
1,800
|
FK Siva |
Darijo Muša |
Tuzla |
1,000
|
FK Topala Posušje |
Tal Ažnetbegović |
Posušje |
839
|
Team
|
Manager
|
City
|
Capacity
|
Olimpiĭski FK |
Tsvetan Donatarov |
Veliko Tarnovo |
14,236
|
SK Kurazh Blagoevgrad |
Vasil Manchinski |
Blagoevgrad |
9,281
|
IRKA Sofiya |
Jovan Kristevski |
Sofia |
22,661
|
FK Ruse |
Dani Savramov |
Ruse |
12,330
|
Spartak Varna FK |
Zdenje Čiriamić |
Varna |
23,448
|
FK Montana |
Aslan Lupashenko |
Montana |
17,983
|
FK Stŭrshel |
Liev Tarasenkov |
Bansko |
2,249
|
FK Boĭtsi Plovdiv |
Anatoli Rikashev |
Plovdiv |
19,200
|
FK Tsarski Pleven |
Maxim Luganin |
Pleven |
15,332
|
FK Union Sofiya 1926 |
Marko Vranin |
Sofia |
22,661
|
FK Katra Sofiya |
Oscar Vedders |
Sofia |
38,500
|
FK Saren |
Milian Yakolev |
Gabrovo |
8,332
|
FK Pobeda Razgrad |
Sanko Tatjonov |
Razgrad |
9,550
|
FK Vit |
Daniil Akatyev |
Yambol |
4,408
|
FK Energiya Vratsa |
Alexandr Mikleev |
Vratsa |
6,579
|
FK Voĭna |
Branislav Kirilenko |
Gotse Delchev |
3,894
|
Bulgarian First League
Team
|
Manager
|
City
|
Capacity
|
FK Suyuz Sofia |
Valentin Posenski |
Sofia |
22,661
|
FK Haskovo |
Tsvetan Beleitski |
Haskovo |
8,404
|
FK Kavarna |
Mikhail Ganadiyenko |
Kavarna |
1,394
|
FK Pazardzhik |
Mirko Blagoevski |
Pazardzhik |
5,900
|
FK Katra-2 |
Timofei Valenov |
Sofia |
927
|
Valiev |
Tomaš Praljak |
Shumen |
10,300
|
FK Vidin |
Viktor Kropsko |
Vidin |
5,500
|
FK Red Bull Sofia |
Konstantin Vichter |
Sofia |
22,661
|
FK Fabrika |
Maxim Zhonaruk |
Pernik |
7,948
|
FK Kurshumi |
Nikolai Bentsevski |
Sofia |
8,100
|
FKKV |
Daniil Tokayev |
Varna |
4,200
|
FK Universitet |
Martin Plaiev |
Plovdiv |
11,100
|
Liga Hrvatska
Team
|
Manager
|
City
|
Capacity
|
FK Sjeverno Zagreb |
Petro Čiralje |
Zagreb |
18,873
|
FK Jedrenje |
Asmir Olimšekić |
Split |
20,607
|
NK Đakovo |
Viktor Prpić |
Đakovo |
14,338
|
FK Grmljavina Koprivnica |
Ždenek Štopar |
Koprivnica |
12,761
|
Sporting Zagreb |
Matje Čoperić |
Zagreb |
34,200
|
FK Dinamo Petrinja |
Dimitar Milošević |
Petrinja |
10,777
|
FK Bijela Dubrovnik |
Aleksandar Lukašić |
Dubrovnik |
19,427
|
FK Slavija Rijeka |
Adam Polák |
Rijeka |
25,573
|
Miljudi FK Zagreb |
Tomaš Grančik |
Zagreb |
13,500
|
FK Obala |
Nino Haltschke |
Zadar |
12,000
|
NK Pula |
Danilo Rovjanović |
Pula |
14,387
|
FK Hrvat Zagreb |
Michál Ěbrišielje |
Zagreb |
13,500
|
NK Velika Gorica |
Cedric Labonte |
Velika Gorica |
8,339
|
FK Bjelovar |
František Ališević |
Bjelovar |
8,224
|
Hrvat 1-Liga
Team
|
Manager
|
City
|
Capacity
|
FK Vrapče Zagreb |
Adam Mitrović |
Zagreb |
13,500
|
FK Osijek |
Miljan Trakić |
Osijek |
9,560
|
FK Pomor Makarska |
Liev Samakolov |
Makarska |
5,100
|
NK Unija |
Robert Šulko |
Zaprešić |
3,900
|
FK Sava |
Benja Golobić |
Zagreb |
1,900
|
FK Varaždin |
Kristijan Koposić |
Varazdin |
8,187
|
PSFK Šibenik |
Daniele Coppotelli |
Šibenik |
5,183
|
FK Umag |
Jani Tatić |
Umag |
2,740
|
Sporting Osijek |
Artur Babić |
Osijek |
9,560
|
FK Daruvar |
Dino Čabeljak |
Daruvar |
1,390
|
SK Kraljevski Virovitica |
Dzsabór Helkam |
Virovitica |
2,800
|
NK Sesvete |
Tomas Kakić |
Sesvete |
6,600
|
FK Zagreb City |
Victor Theiss |
Zagreb |
1,900
|
FK Klasična Samobor |
Kirilo Lopčik |
Samobor |
2,600
|
FK Pag |
Michal Šlopke |
Pag |
847
|
FK Goran Pula |
Timo Kakove |
Pula |
3,000
|
Podósfairo Kýpros
Team
|
Manager
|
City
|
Capacity
|
ASA Episimos |
Matthios Kabriakos |
Nicosia |
16,449
|
Próklisi |
Dominicos Papadopoulos |
Limassol |
9,833
|
Apollo |
Aslan Yakovyev |
Larnaca |
8,729
|
AEK Paphos |
Anatonis Brafekis |
Paphos |
8,000
|
FC Thalássios |
Sophos Elizaglou |
Kouklia |
4,238
|
Eiríni |
Viali Halarounis |
Nicosia |
16,449
|
SAPK Limassol |
Daniel Brouwer |
Limassol |
7,665
|
ISK Chrysá Agória |
Victor Romero-Santana |
Nicosia |
5,790
|
Inter Larnaca FC |
Eliezer Yabriakis |
Larnaca |
9,267
|
FC Vasilikós Olympos |
Janos Peirida |
Limassol |
6,332
|
Défteros Kýprios
Czech Superliga
Team
|
Manager
|
City
|
Capacity
|
SK Nové Krále |
Lukaš Čibul |
Pardubice |
15,671
|
FK Zenitar Praha 1887 |
Alexej Lukál |
Prague |
32,598
|
FK Slava Brno |
Niko Mandálar |
Brno |
22,600
|
FK Viktoria Olomouc |
Tomaš Reizmann |
Olomouc |
17,950
|
FK 1900 Palacký |
Jáno Repik |
Usti nad Labem |
16,448
|
FK Arzenál Praha |
Kristán Parkoša |
Prague |
27,309
|
FK Východní Ostrava |
Sergej Jerka |
Ostrava |
20,900
|
SK Královský Smíchov |
Erik Lüdenbach |
Prague |
22,417
|
ASK Olimpija Karlový Varý |
Robert Šjekar |
Karlovy Vary |
15,933
|
FK Stávka Liberec |
Andrej Žapielka |
Liberec |
15,877
|
FK Ceske Budejovice |
Daniel Mírna |
Ceske Budejovice |
13,300
|
FK Národní Pilsen |
Michál Árákoski |
Pilsen |
13,984
|
Mistrovství ČR
Team
|
Manager
|
City
|
Capacity
|
FK Hradec |
Jan Krystak |
Hradec Kralove |
9,300
|
MFK Zlín |
Peter Gombos |
Zlín |
8,553
|
FK Michle |
Andrej Jomart |
Prague |
5,300
|
FK Vlakař |
Jonas Keppel |
Ostrava |
7,734
|
MFC Rozhrání Klatovy |
Pavel Krychyl |
Klatovy |
2,300
|
FC Zámek Pardubice |
Alon Lopushanov |
Pardubice |
15,671
|
1. PFK Šumperk |
Matyás Vániček |
Šumperk |
4,500
|
FK Brno |
Josef Šapka |
Brno |
22,600
|
FC Dobřany |
Jan Řućko |
Dobřany |
1,080
|
FK Gámit Kladno |
Ludovic Plasse |
Kladno |
3,673
|
FK Czechia Žďárské |
Stefán Kubálík |
Havlíčkův Brod |
2,709
|
FC Zámek Blansko |
Filip Námek |
Blansko |
1,900
|
Heineken Futbolliga Danmark
Team
|
Manager
|
City
|
Capacity
|
IFK Herning |
Joachem Breissel |
Herning |
5,673
|
SK Borgere Odense |
Stefan Mørtsen |
Odense |
8,650
|
FK 1908 Roskilde |
Adam Øre Eriksen |
Roskilde |
7,380
|
AB Christianshavn |
Søren Jokulør |
Copenhagen |
15,000
|
FK Frederiksberg |
Robin Johansson |
Copenhagen |
29,982
|
Hellerup OB |
Samuel Reitman |
Hellerup |
10,360
|
TFK Sejlere Esbjerg |
Daniel Brøstrup |
Esbjerg |
9,331
|
FK Grenaa |
Wolfi Bråmsdal |
Grenaa |
1,900
|
DSO Randers |
Mikkel Christiansen |
Randers |
10,500
|
Nordklub Aalborg FK |
Thomas Hørsgaard |
Aalborg |
11,670
|
FF Klitmøller |
Gregor Jacobsen |
Klitmøller |
6,535
|
Brægarten BK |
Erik Jonsrup |
Kolding |
7,856
|
AaK Helsingør |
Ståle Brågen |
Helsingør |
6,500
|
DyrkeSport Fb |
Jannik Feriken |
Copenhagen |
3,232
|
AkF Sydlolland |
Steffen Firholm |
Nakskov |
3,500
|
Olimpik AfB |
Christian Lindegaard |
Aarhus |
8,955
|
Andenliga
Team
|
Manager
|
City
|
Capacity
|
SK Silkeborg |
Mads Glentrup |
Silkeborg |
6,500
|
Søderskilde BK |
Andre Døchter |
Lyngby |
8,930
|
Viktoria København BK |
Martin Olofsson |
Copenhagen |
15,000
|
Jernbane FK |
Karl Amundsen |
Copenhagen |
5,000
|
FK Islev |
Frans Gøsmund |
Islev |
4,382
|
Holstebro Sport HSK |
Gennadi Gennadeev |
Holstebro |
2,700
|
ASAK |
Paul Stœvelt |
Odense |
8,650
|
FK Lillebaelt |
Dominik Hølst |
Erritso |
3,120
|
FK Jutland |
Jan Neilsen |
Aalborg |
11,670
|
SK Sydsjœlland |
Christian Jønsgaard |
Naestved |
1,600
|
Union København BK |
Hannes Greimann |
Copenhagen |
3,232
|
SK Alsidig Virum |
Robert Klaast |
Virum |
1,980
|
Bornholm BK |
Jacob Strauss |
Rønne |
5,500
|
FK Skanderborg |
Niklas Røchte |
Skanderborg |
2,600
|
FK Risskov |
Mikkel Sturmbech |
Risskov |
1,100
|
Farsø BK |
Joachem Blaichel |
Farsø |
849
|
Team
|
Manager
|
City
|
Capacity
|
F.C. Sheffield Athletic |
Ryan Hutchinson |
Sheffield |
19,985
|
F.C. Birmingham |
Donald Martin |
Birmingham |
22,940
|
F.C. Manchester Wanderers |
Olivier-Claude Grantaire |
Manchester |
34,900
|
Liverpool Union F.C. |
Stephen Brewer |
Liverpool |
35,852
|
F.C. Brixton |
Viktor Adamsik |
London |
42,883
|
F.C. Regent's Park |
Charlie Milligan |
London |
21,340
|
F.C. Slough |
Toni Lüwecke |
Slough |
18,385
|
F.C. Leicester |
John Duncan |
Leicester |
27,000
|
F.C. Bristol United |
Tom Hartsfield |
Bristol |
22,450
|
A.F.C. Sherwood |
Oliver Guardado |
Nottingham |
26,680
|
Blackpool Albion F.C. |
Jens Krouwersma |
Blackpool |
17,200
|
York County F.C. |
Mitch Johnston |
York |
25,375
|
Brighton City F.C. |
Bojan Lovrenović |
Brighton |
22,000
|
F.C. Bath |
Pedro Andinha |
Bath |
20,983
|
Boston Rovers F.C. |
Jacob Churchill |
Boston |
16,050
|
F.C. Leeds |
Jonathan Betrouille |
Leeds |
26,654
|
Lancaster Athletic F.C. |
James Kenseth |
Lancaster |
16,840
|
F.C. Westminster |
Nicholas Jarrick |
London |
30,365
|
F.C. Whitechapel |
Sam Hailey |
London |
22,480
|
Portsea United F.C. |
Lászlo Kábárká |
Portsmouth |
24,652
|
F.C. Plymouth City |
James Hilcombe |
Plymouth |
20,484
|
Tamworth Town F.C. |
Marko Jaković |
Tamworth |
8,350
|
Oxford City F.C. |
Damon Hurt |
Oxford |
18,568
|
F.C. Chester |
Mark Brock |
Chester |
13,397
|
English Second League
Team
|
Manager
|
City
|
Capacity
|
Hackney F.C. |
Stephen Bruce |
London |
19,900
|
Colchester Town F.C. |
Shane Gibbs |
Colchester |
18,000
|
Derby City F.C. |
Peter Vernon |
Derby |
26,304
|
Southampton Wanderers F.C. |
Mark Gruffy |
Southampton |
20,400
|
Dudley F.C. |
Phillip Headley |
Dudley |
13,320
|
Miller's Pond F.C. |
Karl-Johan Granborg |
Manchester |
15,304
|
Northampton F.C. |
James Gladstone |
Northampton |
11,500
|
Sandford Park United F.C. |
Jacob Huffington |
Cheltenham |
10,240
|
Humberside F.C. |
Isaac Rouff |
Kingston upon Hull |
17,900
|
Lupa 1897 |
Dominic Bretagne |
Rome |
28,338
|
Torino |
Matteo Fittipaldi |
Turin |
30,990
|
Venezia |
Davide Sabrezza |
Venice |
20,400
|
Costiero |
Will Brier |
Trieste |
17,254
|
Brindisi |
Giuseppe Covero |
Brindisi |
13,903
|
Sorrento |
Daniel Braccho |
Sorrento |
11,423
|
San Benedetto |
Giovanni Molan |
San Benedetto del Tronto |
8,733
|
Bologna |
Vincenzo Rapatore |
Bologna |
24,800
|
Inter Roma |
Đusan Prajkovač |
Roma |
30,256
|
Sportivo Milan |
Rochele Chimenzo |
Milan |
22,370
|
Siracusa |
Francesco Dari |
Syracuse |
19,300
|
Estonian Superleague
Team
|
Manager
|
City
|
Capacity
|
FC Rahu Tallinn 1908 |
Maarko Raikka |
Tallinn |
16,000
|
FC Kölbi |
Jakob Yassiev |
Tartu |
9,300
|
Olimpiya Haapsalu FC |
Daniils Šokars |
Haapsalu |
3,800
|
FC Sõda |
Adam Kavaru |
Tallinn |
10,000
|
FC Võitja Pärnu |
Mikhail Rooma |
Pärnu |
6,553
|
Torpedo |
Sander Hävaru |
Tallinn |
10,000
|
FC Laine Kuressaare |
Vilhjalmúr Jókúljónsson |
Kuressaare |
2,500
|
FC Viljandi |
Alexander Sapeshkin |
Viljandi |
3,138
|
FC Piiri Narva |
Martin Yenna |
Narva |
4,900
|
Inter Tallinn FC |
Milje Brajandi |
Tallinn |
5,600
|
Estonian First League
Føroyar Superliga
Johtavaliiga
Team
|
Manager
|
City
|
Capacity
|
Suomenkansa |
Lauri Vëëkamäki |
Helsinki |
27,250
|
Käskoniemi FK |
Anatoli Rohajärvi |
Turku |
15,000
|
US Varkaus |
Ëeli Kopäskylä |
Varkaus |
5,485
|
Spaartas Joensuu FK |
Antti Tolvanen |
Joensuu |
8,400
|
Kansainvälinen Helsinki |
Miirkko Palponen |
Helsinki |
18,000
|
Saarelaiset Fasta |
Kristian Lindberg |
Mariehamn |
8,000
|
Vehlijärvi Lappeenranta FK |
Teemu Soparoivu |
Lappeenranta |
9,500
|
CSKA Helsinki |
Sasha Virchenko |
Helsinki |
18,000
|
IFK Jäämiehiä Sodankylä |
Kääri Vehtinen |
Sodankylä |
2,000
|
SK Kylmä Vaasa |
Niklas Hägma |
Vaasa |
12,000
|
Jokerit Tampere FK |
Kristian Lääpekka |
Tampere |
20,000
|
TSFK Valtameri Kotka |
Sami Johtasalo |
Kotka |
10,600
|
Ligue Championnat de France
Team
|
Manager
|
City
|
Capacity
|
ACA Strasbourg |
Emile Rosilier |
Strasbourg |
22,500
|
FC Dieppe |
Simon Doscier |
Dieppe |
15,900
|
CS Bellecour |
Edwin Rokoussa |
Lyon |
33,000
|
FCO Travailleurs Saint Denis |
Gilles Clermont |
Paris |
15,540
|
CS Bordeaux |
Cedric Valcourt |
Bordeaux |
27,000
|
AFC Salon |
Pierre Mantelouse |
Salon-de-Provence |
19,000
|
Olympique du Riems |
James Larsen |
Riems |
22,200
|
FC Paris |
Charles Desbiens |
Paris |
48,700
|
ASC Marseille |
Krister Koopejaans |
Marseille |
36,600
|
Stade Saint-Brieuc |
Aleksei Koralin |
Saint-Brieuc |
13,800
|
SSF Sporting Nice |
Joseph Florency |
Nice |
20,210
|
CSI Ivry |
Thomas Rouchamps |
Ivry-sur-Seine |
18,880
|
FC Toulouse |
Sasha Millette |
Toulouse |
23,550
|
ACS Atlantic Saint-Nazaire |
Guillaume Fantomes |
Saint-Nazaire |
9,300
|
FC Orleans |
Alexander Salenti |
Orleans |
20,950
|
CA Troyes |
Ricardo dos Santos de la Garma |
Troyes |
19,700
|
Dzalaliga
Team
|
Manager
|
City
|
Capacity
|
Dinamo |
Aikor Tukarishvili |
Zugdidi |
6,500
|
Politika |
Roman Jassinev |
Tbilisi |
9,100
|
Tvitmprinavi |
Nodar Hatskaidze |
Tbilisi |
4,400
|
Mokala |
Adam Rosen |
Rustavi |
8,400
|
Tskhinvali |
Jakit Issazhevili |
Tskhinvali |
6,200
|
Torpedo |
Jemaal Ekvatanze |
Batumi |
7,700
|
Tbilisi |
Vita Rositvili |
Tbilisi |
4,400
|
Dzveli |
Gennadi Sarechkin |
Tbilisi |
2,000
|
Kutaisi |
Anton Isapsakvili |
Kutaisi |
6,200
|
Sport |
Tomas Ranarvili |
Borjomi |
5,150
|
Audi Deutschfutbolliga
Team
|
Manager
|
City
|
Capacity
|
FK Citizen Berlin |
Victor Kathler |
Berlin |
35,100
|
SK Kämpfer Bremen |
Michel Turcotte |
Bremen |
18,000
|
FK Mannheim |
Roman Kublák |
Mannheim |
19,850
|
FK Olimpia Stuttgart |
Fritz Bergmann |
Stuttgart |
22,200
|
FC Fortschritt München |
Yitzhak Havran |
Munich |
27,550
|
FK Sporting München |
Christian Koepler |
Munich |
38,000
|
FSK Ravensburg |
Johann Krauss |
Ravensburg |
9,400
|
SK Hamburg |
Wolf Tarckem |
Hamburg |
30,600
|
FK 1895 Leipzig |
Elias Rittner |
Leipzig |
19,400
|
FK Dortmund |
Daniel Rosther |
Dortmund |
28,600
|
FK Bavaria Würzburg |
Karl Linzmann |
Würzburg |
14,500
|
EK Arbeitskräfte Dresden |
Yannick Kohler |
Dresden |
18,000
|
ABK Frankfurt |
Fredrick Scholga |
Frankfurt |
22,000
|
SV Essen |
Gregor Scheltzel |
Essen |
16,200
|
FK Anbieter Berlin |
Adam Lonz |
Berlin |
20,000
|
FK Hafen Kiel |
Nikola Rametkić |
Kiel |
14,800
|
SAB Schelder |
Jonas Markel |
Berlin |
13,200
|
Victoria FK |
Anton Tourine |
Cologne |
17,500
|
Gibraltar Premier League
Hellenic Premier League
Team
|
Manager
|
City
|
Capacity
|
Sidiródromos |
Ekaterinos Saldrounis |
Athens |
20,000
|
Ischyrós |
Kirill Zakechkin |
Ioannina |
13,000
|
Naftikón |
Matthios Erasidopoulos |
Chania |
8,300
|
Athlitikós |
Martinos Sarounis |
Athens |
17,000
|
Spartiátis |
Dominis Harvelos |
Tripoli |
9,100
|
EA Thessaloniki |
Georgios Palantou |
Thessaloniki |
12,000
|
APS Larissa |
Erinos Theodorou |
Larissa |
9,500
|
Ekklisía |
Adam Vogel |
Athens |
6,900
|
Enoménos |
Tasos Nestoridis |
Athens |
9,000
|
Koinótita |
Boran Kametsyan |
Mikonos |
6,000
|
Chersónisos |
Dimitris Georgiadis |
Corinth |
8,270
|
Aliakmonas |
Stelios Gounaris |
Thessaloniki |
11,400
|
Magyar Felsoliga
Team
|
Manager
|
City
|
Capacity
|
FK Vöröscsillag |
Lászlo Keméntárí |
Budapest |
25,100
|
FK Harcos |
Iszár Jakarí |
Szeged |
15,800
|
FK Józsefváros |
György Takács |
Budapest |
17,300
|
SK Székesfehérvár |
Béla Molnár |
Székesfehérvár |
10,500
|
FK Sporting Budapest |
Robert Đakic |
Budapest |
25,100
|
FK Bajtársak |
Gulá Farkás |
Debrecen |
9,400
|
FK Fegyverraktár Nyíregyháza |
Dmitri Roshenko |
Nyíregyháza |
8,650
|
FK Miskolc |
Péter Nádgáry |
Miskolc |
6,200
|
AFK Diákok Budapest |
Gorá Ramboj |
Budapest |
9,200
|
FK Lázadó Kaposvári |
Pál Gregor |
Kaposvár |
6,130
|
SK Nemzetközi |
Olivar Rokić |
Szolnok |
4,500
|
FK Olimpiai Kecskemét |
Flórián Lapusvári |
Kecskemét |
7,300
|
Premier League of Iceland
Team
|
Manager
|
City
|
Capacity
|
IF Reykjavik |
Jóhann Pálgersson |
Reykjavik |
19,100
|
IF Hjarta |
Áron Kárlsson |
Reykjavik |
6,200
|
FF Mosfellsbaer |
Leifur Edvardsson |
Mosfellsbaer |
2,200
|
Akureyri |
David Reithúrsson |
Akureyri |
3,100
|
FK Vik |
Mikael Sigurísson |
Vik |
2,855
|
Áskorun |
Snórri Thomassón |
Reykjavik |
19,100
|
FK Íþróttamaður Höfn |
Elias Halmsborg |
Höfn |
3,600
|
Fjölskylda |
Reinúr Eliasson |
Isafjorður |
2,000
|
FK Reykjanesbœr |
Alexander Stjánasson |
Reykjanesbœr |
1,825
|
Tilviljunarsvæði |
Hjorleif Sigársson |
Reykjavik |
3,700
|
Team
|
Manager
|
City
|
Capacity
|
Hapoel Rishon F.C. |
Yitzhak Brena |
Rishon LeTsiyon |
18,250
|
Bnei Jaffa Tel-Aviv |
Artyom Sublinkov |
Tel Aviv |
30,893
|
Beitar Nazareth F.C. |
Shlomo Leran |
Nazareth |
16,550
|
Maccabi Haifa F.C. |
Olny Yatzhar |
Haifa |
22,100
|
Sporting Tel-Aviv F.C. |
Daniel Eliasen |
Tel Aviv |
24,560
|
Hapoel Ramat Gan F.C. |
Benjamin Luhansi |
Ramat Gan |
16,700
|
Hapoel Shiv'a F.C. |
Zakarias Holmo |
Jerusalem |
20,958
|
Be'er Sheva F.C. |
Kazar Hamarek |
Be'er Sheva |
29,660
|
Hapoel Jerusalem F.C. |
Orek Harav |
Jerusalem |
27,844
|
Ashkelon F.C. |
Breva Kazan |
Ashkelon |
15,100
|
Hapoel Eilat F.C. |
Adam Leffler |
Eilat |
17,840
|
Maccabi Jerusalem F.C. |
Benjamin Shalek |
Jerusalem |
25,700
|
Campionato Nazionale
Team
|
Manager
|
City
|
Capacity
|
Atletico |
Giulio Rabrezzi |
Milan |
37,650
|
Bari |
Massimiliano Pacozza |
Bari |
20,408
|
Napoli |
Boģdan Iacleanu |
Naples |
33,670
|
Carica |
Roberto Constanti |
Palermo |
18,193
|
Genoa |
Mark Phillips |
Genoa |
27,400
|
Milan |
Luca Varasaghi |
Milan |
35,400
|
Ragazzi |
Miccaelo Brachiatti |
Rome |
21,500
|
Olympia |
Domingo Salvatore |
Rome |
39,750
|
Marinaro |
Olivero Veratti |
Catania |
26,684
|
Lupa 1897 |
Dominic Bretagne |
Rome |
28,338
|
Torino |
Matteo Fittipaldi |
Turin |
30,990
|
Venezia |
Davide Sabrezza |
Venice |
20,400
|
Costiero |
Will Brier |
Trieste |
17,254
|
Brindisi |
Giuseppe Covero |
Brindisi |
13,903
|
Sorrento |
Daniel Braccho |
Sorrento |
11,423
|
San Benedetto |
Giovanni Molan |
San Benedetto del Tronto |
8,733
|
Bologna |
Vincenzo Rapatore |
Bologna |
24,800
|
Inter Roma |
Đusan Prajkovač |
Roma |
30,256
|
Sportivo Milan |
Rochele Chimenzo |
Milan |
22,370
|
Siracusa |
Francesco Dari |
Syracuse |
19,300
|
Çempïonat
Team
|
Manager
|
City
|
Capacity
|
Baqılaw Atyrau |
Samulat Fegarchenko |
Atyrau |
12,600
|
Qumarlıqtı |
Daniel Rashbenko |
Astana |
27,930
|
Lokomotiv |
Akurat Vadishaiev |
Almaty |
20,486
|
Karagandy |
Rinat Sulyapov |
Karagandy |
14,875
|
Soviet |
Ritar Volyushepko |
Semey |
10,500
|
Zhambyl |
Nazartan Luharetsev |
Taraz |
16,400
|
Barlaw |
Kateshi Yakamoto |
Almaty |
16,480
|
Dinamo Shymkent |
Egor Tatasov |
Shymkent |
24,903
|
Qulsary |
Raylar Karianov |
Qulsary |
5,375
|
Şayqas |
Ruslan Zhagoev |
Astana |
20,700
|
Kosovar First Division
Latvija Superliga
Team
|
Manager
|
City
|
Capacity
|
FK Jauda Talsi |
Marīns Pricias |
Talsi |
8,300
|
FK Dinamo Daugavpils |
Arīns Valinis |
Daugavpils |
10,650
|
FK Torpedo |
Artemi Zachushkin |
Jūrmala |
11,526
|
SK Riga |
Jaris Blakovs |
Riga |
18,200
|
FK Veltījums |
Rolandas Saurenciunas |
Riga |
8,748
|
FK Liepāja |
Hektors Girolas |
Liepāja |
6,800
|
FK Arsenal |
Laurens Fejzakovs |
Riga |
18,200
|
AFK Jelgava |
Tomaš Taris |
Jelgava |
5,730
|
FC Valmiera |
Ignácio Pérez Herrera |
Valmiera |
6,000
|
FK Kopā |
Daniels Čirals |
Rēzekne |
4,946
|
Lietuvos Čempionų Lyga
Liechtenstein Championship
Luxembourg SuperLeague
Team
|
Manager
|
City
|
Capacity
|
FC Bierger |
Antoine Valosch |
Betzdorf |
1,500
|
FC Clervaux |
Sylvain Breclos |
Clervaux |
1,850
|
FC ApolloClub SAS |
Adrien Rimarcq |
Luxembourg City |
3,606
|
FC Alzette |
Daniel Nemancy |
Esch-sur-Alzette |
5,000
|
FC 1949 Strassen |
Jonathan Belcker |
Strassen |
2,340
|
FC Olympia Grevenmacher |
Alexandr Ranbul |
Grevenmacher |
1,800
|
EA Unioun Luxembourg |
Frederic Zoupher |
Luxembourg City |
6,300
|
Orion FC |
Vincent Fiedler |
Differdange |
3,200
|
FC Université |
Maximilian Denaret |
Esch-sur-Alzette |
2,400
|
FC Mamer |
Dušan Trakolja |
Mamer |
1,050
|
Superliga Makedonija
Team
|
Manager
|
City
|
Capacity
|
Crveno |
Petro Korzheiski |
Skopje |
21,300
|
Obedineta |
Tsvetan Raiossov |
Skopje |
12,875
|
Sloboda |
Daniel Monkhtsov |
Bitola |
9,920
|
Energija |
Elmër Tashqëri |
Ohrid |
6,800
|
Očekuvanja |
Nikola Yabremski |
Tetovo |
10,480
|
Slavija |
Kastor Beretsa |
Skopje |
21,300
|
Veles |
Rinat Siliatski |
Veles |
7,200
|
Kvalitet |
Kirill Rinezhutski |
Shtip |
8,306
|
Inter Skopje |
Jano Neštor |
Skopje |
9,200
|
Patnici |
Belat Kitsinski |
Prilep |
7,228
|
Kelora |
Dimitar Alekseievski |
Kavadartsi |
7,970
|
Grad |
Alexander Jenebevski |
Skopje |
12,875
|
League of Malta
Premier League of Moldova
Team
|
Manager
|
City
|
Capacity
|
Concetățean Rîbnița |
Sevan Barcescu |
Rîbnița |
8,950
|
Cetățeni Tiraspol |
Istvan Miran |
Tiraspol |
10,477
|
FK Albastru Chisinau |
Kristan Tabranu |
Chisinau |
22,480
|
Strigăt Cahul |
Vitaliy Yeremenko |
Cahul |
6,500
|
SPV Chisinau |
Tomaș Evrit |
Chisinau |
15,835
|
Așperi Soroca |
Vasil Cračiun |
Soroca |
4,670
|
Kaspera Balti |
Nicola Kabrica |
Balti |
8,000
|
Luptă Tiraspol |
Anatoliy Gennadiyenko |
Tiraspol |
5,890
|
Împreună Basarabeasca |
Bogdan Borhan |
Basarabeasca |
2,700
|
Olimpia Hîncești |
Peter Sarel |
Hîncești |
2,380
|
Saretsu Bender |
Rustam Amariov |
Bender |
4,100
|
Oțelării Cimișlia |
Šreban Bokić |
Cimișlia |
3,650
|
National League (Montenegro)
Hoofdklasse
Team
|
Manager
|
City
|
Capacity
|
AS Middelburg |
Krister Jeekmans |
Middelburg |
15,200
|
CAS Adder |
Jens Roofte |
Rotterdam |
33,860
|
FC Aalsmeer |
Edvin Kaaps |
Amsterdam |
55,000
|
Club Deventer |
Daniel Tretzer |
Deventer |
8,100
|
Jupiter Den Helder |
Alaan Meerslijk |
Den Helder |
19,920
|
KAC Den Haag |
Philip Broekers |
The Hague |
27,700
|
FC Leeuwarden City |
Dominic Raafter |
Leeuwarden |
21,800
|
JCE Welvaart |
Thomaas Rijkmans |
Eindhoven |
16,900
|
VC Vechter Zwolle |
Draat Schrijvers |
Zwolle |
22,000
|
NJO Union Amsterdam |
Adam Kettinger |
Amsterdam |
29,600
|
FC Gouda |
Raymond Hillard |
Gouda |
7,100
|
CFC Friesland |
Søren Ritteker |
Heerenveen |
17,000
|
FC Amersfoort |
Steffen Vroelmer |
Amersfoort |
9,300
|
NAC Victoria Utrecht |
Diego Carmona Iglesias |
Utrecht |
26,900
|
FC Nationaal Leiden |
Jorge Giraldo |
Leiden |
7,400
|
CS Aalten |
Roman Geelink |
Aalten |
5,000
|
Ulster Premier League
Team
|
Manager
|
City
|
Capacity
|
Belfast City F.C. |
Colin Rourke |
Belfast |
22,800
|
Cookstown F.C. |
George Holland |
Cookstown |
6,450
|
Coleraine F.C. |
James Kelley |
Coleraine |
4,000
|
Enniskillen Town F.C. |
Ryan Smyth |
Enniskillen |
6,679
|
Londonderry United F.C. |
Christopher McCann |
Londonderry |
10,000
|
Bangor Coastal F.C. |
Keisuke Shiwatami |
Bangor |
7,000
|
Belfast Wanderers F.C. |
David Kells |
Belfast |
5,300
|
Lisburn F.C. |
Ben Miller |
Lisburn |
4,000
|
Newcastle F.C. |
Jacob Church |
Newcastle |
2,500
|
Ballycastle Town F.C. |
Gordon Cunningham |
Ballycastle |
2,300
|
Mesterelag
Team
|
Manager
|
City
|
Capacity
|
Skien |
Daniel Elle Røkke |
Skien |
12,100
|
Bergen |
Thomas Linde |
Bergen |
20,600
|
Elmark |
Jacob Rosén |
Sandvika |
9,800
|
Stavanger City |
Elias Balqvist |
Stavanger |
14,400
|
Kristiansand |
Edvard Mirre |
Kristiansand |
9,100
|
Sport Alesund |
Kristian Bloch |
Alesund |
11,875
|
Riksfjorden |
Mads Leirvik |
Trondheim |
16,000
|
Sørenberg |
Gennadi Heimer |
Oslo |
25,221
|
Fredrikstad |
Erik Adamsen |
Fredrikstad |
8,200
|
Sport |
Alexander Eirberg |
Porsgrunn |
10,700
|
Molde |
Samuel Jacobsen |
Molde |
7,900
|
Tromsø |
Danny Gordie |
Tromsø |
4,300
|
Najwyższaliga
Team
|
Manager
|
City
|
Capacity
|
Benzyna Katowice |
Stefán Iwaszkiewicz |
Katowice |
17,560
|
Zakłady Poznań |
Kristian Belá |
Poznań |
30,500
|
Podmuch Lublin |
Adam Nowotný |
Lublin |
25,300
|
Marynarz Gdańsk |
Elias Jakotna |
Gdańsk |
35,150
|
Światło Pila |
Erik Lücher |
Pila |
12,000
|
Bracia Łódź |
Dominik Katrinski |
Łódź |
20,193
|
Lokomotywa Kraków |
Artur Wojtkowiak |
Kraków |
40,000
|
Kukurydza Elblag |
Mateusz Kota |
Elblag |
9,852
|
Komisja Warszawa |
Lukaš Grádno |
Warsaw |
47,320
|
Drzewa Wrocław |
Peter Jaselski |
Wrocław |
26,290
|
Akademia Zielona Gora |
Mikhail Pavetsov |
Zielona Gora |
11,824
|
Jeździec Szczecin |
Patryk Kolepa |
Szczecin |
23,825
|
Żołnierz Warszawa |
Kristian Arturski |
Warsaw |
29,390
|
Rzeka Bielsko-Biala |
Michál Elna |
Cimișlia |
3,650
|
Campeonato Nacional
Team
|
Manager
|
City
|
Capacity
|
Raposas |
Victor Rafinha |
Setúbal |
10,700
|
C.F. Munição |
Alvaro de Rosas |
Lisbon |
50,300
|
Lagos |
Nicolás Cristão |
Lagos |
12,400
|
Casteloense |
Daniel Roquera |
Viana do Costelo |
6,000
|
Deportivo Leiria |
Andrey Yassienko |
Leiria |
10,250
|
F.C. Atlético Braga |
Sebastiano Olivár de Bianca |
Braga |
27,380
|
C.F. Vítoria Porto |
Michel de la Garma |
Porto |
30,000
|
Amoreiras |
Santiago da Luz |
Lisbon |
33,970
|
Carvão |
Juan Carlos Iglesias |
Lisbon |
11,400
|
Atlântico |
Bruno Soares |
Funchal |
16,200
|
Santa Riveira |
Daniel Domínguez |
Coimbra |
19,300
|
Marinheiro |
Esteban Briãres |
Ponta Delgada |
14,400
|
Irish Premier League
Team
|
Manager
|
City
|
Capacity
|
Fear Céile F.C. |
Connor Kirby |
Dublin |
4,800
|
Clifden United F.C. |
Benjamin Reilly |
Clifden |
3,100
|
Galway City F.C. |
Edward McHale |
Galway |
5,460
|
Drumcondra Athletic F.C. |
Christopher Halskill |
Dublin |
25,100
|
Limerick F.C. |
Bernie Simons |
Limerick |
7,220
|
Portlaoise Town F.C. |
Jonathan O'Brien |
Portlaoise |
2,400
|
Sligo F.C. |
James Harrison |
Sligo |
4,000
|
Cork Wanderers F.C. |
Dominik Đosa |
Cork |
8,000
|
Gairmiúla F.C. |
Ken Ryan |
Dublin |
8,300
|
Waterford Celtic F.C. |
John Robbins |
Waterford |
4,900
|
Dundalk City F.C. |
Michael Roscoe |
Dundalk |
5,930
|
Tipperary F.C. |
Finn McLamore |
Tipperary |
2,300
|
Premier League of Romania
Team
|
Manager
|
City
|
Capacity
|
ACF Fierărie Cluj-Napoca |
Andru Coresti |
Cluj-Napoca |
22,300
|
FC Biserică Botoşani |
Anton Jaren |
Botoşani |
8,500
|
FC Lucrări Bucuresti |
Jacob Sarescu |
Bucharest |
21,300
|
C.S. Costă Călăraşi |
Alexandru Kărita |
Călăraşi |
8,220
|
KCS Aeronautică Braşov |
Nenad Đukić |
Braşov |
13,000
|
C.S. Lucrări Gaz Târgovişte |
Florin Komeceag |
Târgovişte |
6,350
|
F.C. Știința Deva |
Daniil Rikapov |
Deva |
7,000
|
F.C. Națională Bucharest |
Elias Holm |
Bucharest |
34,000
|
S.D. Rompetrol Constanța |
Ștefan Doçeanu |
Constanța |
14,200
|
F.C. Brâncuşi Târgu Jiu |
Andrei Jalâ |
Târgu Jiu |
9,150
|
C.S. Timişoara |
Florin Daceă |
Timişoara |
16,400
|
F.K. Chitară Iaşi |
Gustavo Schellenberg |
Iaşi |
13,900
|
A.F. Adormirea Cluj |
Cristian Ivacă |
Cluj-Napoca |
13,945
|
F.C. Spartak Bucharest |
Iuli Nicără |
Bucharest |
12,903
|
F.C. Universitatea Vaslui |
Adam Schuetzl |
Vaslui |
5,150
|
C.S. Academie Râmnicu Vâlcea |
Marian Leçu |
Râmnicu Vâlcea |
7,500
|
Team
|
Manager
|
City
|
Capacity
|
FC Saratov |
Artyom Pogrebin |
Saratov |
18,200
|
FC Samolet Moscow |
Evgeni Sherenko |
Moscow |
42,300
|
FC Komanda Rostov |
James Law |
Rostov |
36,300
|
FC Amur Blagoveshchensk |
Kirill Siladzhny |
Blagoveshchensk |
5,950
|
FC SKA Bryansk |
Gennadi Rissov |
Bryansk |
19,350
|
FC Metallurg Nizhny Novgorod |
Pavel Raiamenko |
Nizhny Novgorod |
33,900
|
FC Olympia Moscow |
Alexander Kapin |
Moscow |
66,000
|
FC St. Petersburg |
Santiago João Guimãraes |
St. Petersburg |
52,320
|
FC Kemerovo |
Nikolai Zhokhin |
Kemerovo |
6,924
|
FC Volgograd |
Petr Gorokh |
Volgograd |
29,673
|
FC Torpedo-SK Kaliningrad |
Rinat Perezhogin |
Kaliningrad |
23,900
|
FC Energiya Kazan |
Alexander Verenko |
Kazan |
30,100
|
FC Lovlya Sochi |
Nikita Sabrinov |
Sochi |
52,850
|
FC Shakhter Novosibirsk |
Sergei Plotnikov |
Novosibirsk |
27,500
|
FC Universitet Ufa |
Adam Molnov |
Ufa |
20,934
|
FC Astrakhan |
Rustam Gennadienko |
Astrakhan |
18,552
|
FC Sultan Moscow |
Henri Löwedes |
Moscow |
23,200
|
FC Neza Yoshkar-Ola |
Kristian Palenko |
Yoshkar-Ola |
6,200
|
Campionato Calcio
Team
|
Manager
|
City
|
Capacity
|
Kelvinhaugh F.C. |
Dominic Ross |
Glasgow |
17,300
|
Falkirk Thistle F.C. |
Maxwell Gordon |
Falkirk |
5,500
|
Cairnryan F.C. |
James MacDonald |
Edinburgh |
6,000
|
Aberdeen City F.C. |
Thomas Reiss |
Aberdeen |
11,625
|
Fife County F.C. |
Kevin Johnstone |
Kirkcaldy |
7,100
|
Leith F.C. |
Mason Routliffe |
Edinburgh |
13,940
|
Inverness Highland F.C. |
Rupert Killingsby |
Inverness |
4,500
|
Portree-on-Skye F.C. |
Samuel Stuart |
Portree |
3,930
|
Caledonian F.C. |
Christopher Ferris |
Glasgow |
8,678
|
Dumbarton F.C. |
Lewis Madden |
Dumbarton |
6,200
|
Kilbride Athletic F.C. |
Graham Briscoe |
East Kilbride |
5,992
|
Clyde F.C. |
Brennan Hilcolm |
Ayr |
8,100
|
Liga Serbija
Team
|
Manager
|
City
|
Capacity
|
FK Jadar |
Đeko Vesekić |
Valjevo |
9,370
|
FK Republika Belgrade |
Nikola Ratsić |
Belgrade |
30,600
|
FK Zlato |
Ǎtje Šošak |
Niš |
19,750
|
FK Olimpija |
Darijo Korić |
Novi Sad |
17,822
|
FK Ristića |
Zlatko Mirić |
Zrenjanin |
15,626
|
PFK Kragujevac |
Kristán Vetakosić |
Kragujevac |
15,000
|
FK Radnik Blizina |
Robert Čokar |
Belgrade |
22,300
|
FK Važreka |
Ženon Čorolka |
Smederevo |
17,852
|
FK Komisar Belgrade |
Lukaš Iritsić |
Belgrade |
20,485
|
FK Zelar Subotica |
Viktor Sabruilin |
Subotica |
18,100
|
FK Industrija |
Danilo Čobrić |
Novi Pazar |
11,900
|
FK Sevija |
Patrik Čatrinić |
Backa Palanka |
12,300
|
FK Kačjevorda |
Dani Rosić |
Presevo |
6,345
|
FK Gornji |
Tomaš Savolja |
Gornji Milanovac |
7,200
|
Tatra SuperLiga
Team
|
Manager
|
City
|
Capacity
|
ŠK Železničná Bratislava |
Patrik Bársak |
Bratislava |
16,500
|
FC Baníctvo Trenčin |
Adam Molnár |
Trenčin |
6,300
|
MFK Krajina Komárno |
Michál Čalaf |
Komárno |
4,600
|
FK Košice |
Victor Läftke |
Košice |
10,800
|
FC KAR 1903 Bratislava |
Filip Jediná |
Bratislava |
11,825
|
ŠFK Komerči Trnava |
Nikolá Režer |
Trnava |
11,500
|
FC Prievidza |
Kristán Kabrnák |
Prievidza |
5,723
|
AS Michalovce |
David Ávrika |
Michalovce |
4,125
|
KŠF Sparta Žilina |
Štefán Ranbul |
Žilina |
8,922
|
FK Nitra |
Ramón García González |
Nitra |
7,200
|
Slovenian Elitaliga
Team
|
Manager
|
City
|
Capacity
|
Adria |
Ján Širosić |
Ljubljana |
10,179
|
Ljubljana |
Ešer Prokopa |
Ljubljana |
18,500
|
Družina Celje |
Ašhar Gabrić |
Celje |
5,300
|
Morje Koper |
Alexander Hereltz |
Koper |
3,820
|
Postojna |
Peter Čase |
Postojna |
1,800
|
Občina Maribor |
Jelén Brosorić |
Maribor |
10,400
|
Murska Sobota |
Danijlo Geradzić |
Murska Sobota |
3,700
|
Sežana |
Anatolj Vidosić |
Sežana |
1,900
|
Vrhnika |
Kiril Managhobin |
Vrhnika |
2,370
|
Železničar |
Luk Čakotar |
Kamnik |
2,800
|
Velenje |
Marko Rominjić |
Velenje |
2,200
|
Slovenj Gradec |
Kristán Tatić |
Slovenj Gradec |
1,950
|
Liga España
Team
|
Manager
|
City
|
Capacity
|
Deportivo Madrid |
Santi Laguna |
Madrid |
67,850
|
República Madrid |
Luís Valdór |
Madrid |
50,963
|
Cartagena |
Alfredo Gírona |
Cartagena |
25,280
|
Réal Salamanca |
Carlos Loque |
Salamanca |
20,861
|
CF San Sebastián |
Maríus Velasqué |
San Sebastián |
17,800
|
Castellón CF |
Cristían Ramós |
Castellón de la Plana |
25,200
|
Atletíco Valencía CF |
Samuel Charíz |
Valencia |
39,000
|
Olimpia |
Lucas Santober |
Murcia |
32,890
|
RCD Sevilla |
Boris Brokhov |
Seville |
41,900
|
Real Barcelona CF |
Andréa Santana-Delgado |
Barcelona |
55,100
|
FC Soria |
Carlos Blanca |
Soria |
12,200
|
Móstoles CF |
Francisco Beláno |
Móstoles |
25,500
|
CD Víctoria Gràcia |
Victor Aguilar |
Barcelona |
37,200
|
Atlántico Santa Cruz CF |
Joens Verbeek |
Santa Cruz de Tenerife |
21,400
|
FC Rojo Granada |
Salvadór Preluz |
Granada |
30,000
|
Deportivo Torrent CF |
Martín Romeiro Andaluz |
Torrent |
21,300
|
Bilbao CF |
Joaquín Gómez |
Bilbao |
45,382
|
Sacramento CF |
Nicolas Roseco |
Madrid |
22,500
|
Zaragoza CF |
Mats Eriksson |
Zaragoza |
32,850
|
Union de Léon CF |
Ignacio Contreras |
Léon |
24,900
|
SD Armínia Ponferrada |
Luís Cabrera |
Ponferrada |
18,900
|
Sociedad Estella CF |
Ruben Melindez |
Estella |
10,300
|
FC Independiente |
Daniel Reisner |
Tarragona |
15,600
|
UD Erídan |
Sebastian Delvedre |
Madrid |
6,750
|
Främstaliga
Team
|
Manager
|
City
|
Capacity
|
FF Växjö |
Kristian Läring |
Växjö |
11,300
|
IFK Västerås |
Mikael Lindell |
Västerås |
14,270
|
Marieberg FK |
Daniel Cedergren |
Stockholm |
34,000
|
SFK Södertälje |
Erik Røecher |
Södertälje |
10,000
|
IF Skellefteå |
Peter Feller |
Skellefteå |
7,200
|
SK Malmö |
Jacob Årel |
Malmö |
28,450
|
Norrköping FF |
Markus Nasholm |
Norrköping |
16,300
|
Trollhättan FK |
Maté Korisic |
Trollhättan |
6,100
|
Västra IK |
Erik Välund |
Gothenburg |
15,900
|
Fortuna Uppsala FK |
Christian Nätteby |
Uppsala |
22,400
|
Stockholm FK |
Adam Sörensburg |
Stockholm |
48,100
|
Örebro IF |
Milos Tharounis |
Örebro |
14,275
|
Västervik SK |
Nicklas Särby |
Västervik |
6,300
|
Staffanberg FF |
Karl Johansson |
Stockholm |
12,100
|
Rolex Swiss Premier League
Team
|
Manager
|
City
|
Capacity
|
FC Bern |
Michal Hauser |
Bern |
28,200
|
FC Thun |
Dominic Reitinger |
Thun |
12,400
|
FC Winterthur |
Xheider Shimqëra |
Winterthur |
8,700
|
FC Sport Neuchâtel |
Rickard Glasmaier |
Neuchâtel |
10,400
|
FC Geneva |
Christian Mälcker |
Geneva |
29,000
|
FC Olympia Zürich |
Marko Ćorić |
Zürich |
22,585
|
FC Locarno |
James Kelley |
Locarno |
5,679
|
FC Basel Flyers |
Victor Reither |
Basel |
23,830
|
FC Interlaken |
Johann Moritz |
Interlaken |
6,900
|
FC Alpin Sion |
Erich Perriau |
Sion |
15,300
|
Turkish Super League
Team
|
Manager
|
City
|
Capacity
|
Ankaraspor |
Ayyut Fınralı |
Ankara |
29,400
|
Göçlerbaș S.K. |
Medin Çafer |
Istanbul |
48,000
|
Izmiraspor |
Ozman Tükaglu |
Izmir |
23,600
|
Mersinspor |
Mesut Külü |
Mersin |
19,230
|
Șișli S.K. |
Heyman Yidrım |
Istanbul |
29,383
|
Adanaspor |
Serkan Balüt |
Adana |
22,740
|
FC Sultan Antalya |
Hami Çolak |
Antalya |
34,080
|
Malatyaspor |
Eric Laufer |
Malatya |
12,000
|
Vatandaş |
Şalut Hılamı |
Istanbul |
39,400
|
Kayserispor |
Metin Okter |
Kayseri |
17,000
|
Iskenderunspor |
Nezir Brobakov |
Iskenderun |
9,300
|
Çorumspor |
Mehmet Văra |
Çorum |
8,730
|
Vyshcheliha Ukraine
Team
|
Manager
|
City
|
Capacity
|
Yuzhnets Odesa |
Vasyly Sobchenko |
Odesa |
30,500
|
Richkavets Zaporizhia |
Oleksandr Milyanov |
Zaporizhia |
15,316
|
Volyn Lutsk |
Daniil Yakuchenko |
Lutsk |
8,192
|
Viktoriya Kyiv |
Fedyor Rozheykhov |
Kiev |
61,000
|
Morsky Mariupol |
Yurhi Dadzhuk |
Mariupol |
19,173
|
Lokomotyv Donetsk |
Ruben Santiago |
Donetsk |
35,200
|
Kherson |
Anatoliy Grabovskiy |
Kherson |
7,340
|
Slobozhan Kharkiv |
Matya Rassyenko |
Kharkiv |
34,900
|
Kohirya Kharkiv |
Alyosha Kemerov |
Kharkiv |
20,000
|
Lviv |
Daniel Reimul |
Lviv |
28,302
|
Kyiv |
Sasha Alyesev |
Kiev |
39,270
|
Shevchen Poltava |
Martyn Ryakovskiy |
Poltava |
20,180
|
Kometa Donetsk |
Borna Bratsović |
Donetsk |
18,100
|
Zamkova Cherkasy |
Vitalih Yakov |
Cherkasy |
8,100
|
Team
|
Manager
|
City
|
Capacity
|
Cardiff F.C. |
Jacob Evans |
Cardiff |
28,870
|
Swansea United F.C. |
Eric Stewart |
Swansea |
26,400
|
Wrexham F.C. |
Marcus Hill |
Wrexham |
6,450
|
Newport F.C. |
Nathan Elmore |
Newport |
9,100
|
Red Dragon F.C. |
James Mullinore |
Cardiff |
8,000
|
Carmarthen Town F.C. |
Neil Roscoe |
Carmarthen |
3,000
|
Conwy F.C. |
Callum Dewitt |
Conwy |
2,347
|
Beacons F.C. |
Gareth Johnson |
Merthyr Tydfil |
3,402
|
Ynys Mon Saints F.C. |
Ritchie Corlin |
Holyhead |
2,784
|
Aberdyfi Wanderers F.C. |
Joshua Redgrave |
Aberdyfi |
1,900
|
UEFA Champions League
48 teams:
- BEL: 2
- CZE: 1
- ENG: 5
- FRA: 4
- GER: 5
- ITA: 5
- NED: 2
- POR: 3
- ROU: 1
- RUS: 2
- ESP: 6
- SUI: 1
- UKR: 1
- 5 champions' route:
- 5 league route:
League Route Entrants
20
- BEL: 1
- CZE: 1
- ENG: 2
- FRA: 2
- GER: 2
- ITA: 1
- NED: 2
- POR: 1
- ROU: 1
- RUS: 2
- ESP: 2
- SUI: 1
- UKR: 2
hi
==Champions and Necessary RUs
-
Kombëtar Tiranë
-
Primària
-
Hanrapetut'yun
-
TSV Innsbruck
-
Güclü FK
-
Minsk
-
(C)
FC Schaerbeek, (2)
RSKO Saint-Gilles, (3)
Saalberg FC
-
AFK Mostar
-
Katra Sofiya
-
FK Slavija Rijeka
-
AEK Paphos
-
(C)
FK Zenitar Praha 1887, (2)
FK 1900 Palacký
-
TFK Seljere Esbjerg
-
(C)
F.C. Westminster, (2)
Portsea United, (3)
Manchester Wanderers, (4)
F.C. Brixton, (5)
York County F.C., (6)
F.C. Leicester, (7)
F.C. Whitechapel
-
Torpedo
-
SF Torshavn 1985
-
Jokerit Tampere FK
-
(C)
FC Paris, (2)
ACA Strasbourg, (3)
SSF Sporting Nice, (4)
ASC Marseille, (5)
CS Bordeaux
-
FC Kutaisi
-
(C)
FK Sporting Munich, (2)
ABK Frankfurt, (3)
FK Bavaria Würzburg, (4)
FK Citizen Berlin, (5)
FK 1895 Leipzig, (6)
FK Hafen Kiel, (7)
FK Mannheim
-
FC Trafalgar
-
Sidiródromos
-
FK Bajtársak
-
FF Mosfellsbaer
-
Maccabi Jerusalem F.C.
-
(C)
Torino, (2)
Atletico, (3)
Lupa 1897, (4)
Napoli, (5)
Marinaro, (6)
Bologna
-
Lokomotiv
-
FC Shtëpi Prishtina
-
FK Dinamo Daugavpils
-
FK Klaipéda
-
FC Triesen
-
FC Alzette
-
KF Sloboda
-
F.C. Union Valletta
-
Cetățeni Tiraspol
-
FK Podgorica
-
(C)
FC Aalsmeer, (2)
KAC Den Haag, (3)
FC Leeuwarden City, (4)
VC Vechter Zwolle
-
Enniskillen Town F.C.
-
Bergen
-
Żołnierz Warszawa
-
(C)
C.F. Vítoria Porto, (2)
F.C. Santa Riveira, (3)
F.C. Amoreiras, (4)
C.F. Munição
-
Cork Wanderers F.C.
-
(C)
A.F. Adormirea Cluj, (2)
ACF Fierărie Cluj-Napoca
-
(C)
Samolet Moscow, (2)
FC Shakhter Novosibirsk, (3)
FC Komanda Rostov, (4)
FC St. Petersburg
-
S.S. La Citadel
-
Cairnryan F.C.
-
FK Komisar Belgrade
-
ŠK Železničná Bratislava
-
NK Občina Maribor
-
(C)
Deportivo Madrid, (2)
República Madrid, (3)
Real Barcelona CF, (4)
Atletíco Valencía CF, (5)
FC Independiente, (6)
S.D. Cartagena, (7)
RCD Sevilla, (8)
FC Soria
-
IFK Västerås
-
(C)
FC Geneva, (2)
FC Bern
-
Vatandaş
-
(C)
Kometa Donetsk, (2)
Viktoriya Kyiv, (3)
Yuzhnets Odesa
-
Cardiff F.C.
Seeds
- 0
1.
Stefán Nemeček
- 0
2.
Connor Purdy
- 0
3.
Alexandr Skoulter
- 0
4.
Rustam Nikofeyev
- 0
5.
Salvador Corréa
- 0
6.
Daniel Hølstrup
- 0
7.
Ašar Mrsaljko
- 0
8.
Iordan Limarcu
- 0
9.
Christian Fiedler
-
10.
Michál Korbák
-
11.
Rigoberto Santana
-
12.
Chatphawran Shatcharanee
-
13.
Daniel Briere-Brossard
-
14.
Nicolas Amargo (First Round)
-
15.
Cédric Plantieré
-
16.
Jovan Broshevski
-
17.
Steffen Rantrup
-
18.
Alesander de Garma
-
19.
Matteo Giansanti
-
20.
Aziz Salraddine
-
21.
Matthew Shruyker (First Round)
-
22.
Christophe Bourdon
-
23.
Nathan Keane
-
24.
Derian Fischer
-
25.
Angelo Saresa (First Round)
-
26.
Waxhao Sun
-
27.
Eden Rosenfeld
-
28.
Marjlo Pljučak (First Round)
-
29.
Juan Martín Salgado
-
30.
Jermaine Stephens
-
31.
Taras Salǎunas
-
32.
Nikolay Sarechkin
Draw
Finals
| Quarterfinals
| | | Semifinals
| | | Final
| |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
| | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| | |
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
Top half
Section 1
| Round of 16
| | | Quarterfinals
| | | Semifinals
| | | Finals
| |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 1
|
Stefán Nemeček
| 6
| 6
|
| | | | |
|
| Q
|
Mikhail Senenko
| 2
| 3
|
| |
| | 1
|
Stefán Nemeček
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
Petar Brošic
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Petar Brošic
| 77
| 6
|
| |
| |
| PR
|
Anton Firal
| 64
| 4
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Marko Ralos
| 77
| 3
| 4
| | |
| |
|
|
Hideki Kidayama
| 65
| 6
| 6
| |
| |
|
Hideki Kidayama
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | | 23
|
Nathan Keane
|
|
|
| |
| Q
|
Nicolas Vitessa
| 6
| 67
| 4
| |
| |
| 23
|
Nathan Keane
| 3
| 79
| 6
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
| 29
|
Juan Martín Salgado
| 6
| 3
| 5
| | | |
| |
|
|
Bruno Montoya
| 4
| 6
| 7
| |
| |
|
Bruno Montoya
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | | WC
|
Cole Broughton
|
|
|
| |
| WC
|
Cole Broughton
| 6
| 6
|
| |
| |
|
|
James Adeyemba
| 4
| 3
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Lukas Haritz
| 6
| 6
|
| | |
| |
| Q
|
Mihailos Elikopolis
| 4
| 1
|
| |
| |
|
Lukas Haritz
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
Matthew Rierden
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Matthew Rierden
| 1
| 6
| 6
| |
| |
| 13
|
Daniel Briere-Brossard
| 6
| 3
| 1
| |
Section 2
| Round of 16
| | | Quarterfinals
| | | Semifinals
| | | Finals
| |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 10
|
Michál Korbák
|
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
|
Genadi Aluptsov
|
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
| Q
|
Adam Molnár
|
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
Amal Taloglu
|
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Blake Hornby
|
|
|
| | |
| |
|
|
Brendan Vanderpool
|
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
| Q
|
Elias Santana-Viera
|
|
|
| |
| |
| 20
|
Aziz Salraddine
|
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
| 18
|
Alesander de Garma
|
|
|
| | | |
| |
| WC
|
Mark Nelson
|
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Callum Davies
|
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
Alonzo Butler
|
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Kristoffer Kurtenbach
|
|
|
| | |
| |
|
|
Ricardo del Soara
|
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Janzen Bentall
|
|
|
| |
| |
| 6
|
Daniel Hølstrup
|
|
|
| |
Section 3
| Round of 16
| | | Quarterfinals
| | | Semifinals
| | | Finals
| |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 5
|
Salvador Corréa
| 6
| 6
|
| | | | |
|
|
|
Michael Rathbone
| 2
| 3
|
| |
| | 5
|
Salvador Corréa
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | | Q
|
Hjalmar Mikaelsson
|
|
|
| |
| Q
|
Yovani Kosukov
| 1
| 77
| 4
| |
| |
| Q
|
Hjalmar Mikaelsson
| 6
| 63
| 6
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Sung-mae Jong
| 77
| 3
| 3
| | |
| |
|
|
Alvaro Rosales
| 64
| 6
| 6
| |
| |
|
Alvaro Rosales
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | | 26
|
Waxhao Sun
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Tsvetan Prsantsov
| 3
| 4
|
| |
| |
| 26
|
Waxhao Sun
| 6
| 6
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
| 21
|
Matthew Shruyker
| 0
| 65
|
| | | |
| |
|
|
Reilly Briscoe
| 6
| 77
|
| |
| |
|
Reilly Briscoe
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
Andres de la Vedre Santos
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Andres de la Vedre Santos
| 6
| 77
|
| |
| |
| WC
|
Ryan Healey
| 4
| 65
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
| Q
|
Daniel Haufmann
| 3
| 77
| 6
| | |
| |
|
|
Jirí Adamčak
| 6
| 64
| 1
| |
| | Q
|
Daniel Haufmann
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
Vasili Rasslov
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Vasili Rasslov
| 66
| 6
| 77
| |
| |
| 14
|
Nicolas Amargo
| 78
| 4
| 65
| |
Section 4
| Round of 16
| | | Quarterfinals
| | | Semifinals
| | | Finals
| |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 11
|
Rigoberto Santana
| 6
| 6
|
| | | | |
|
|
|
Mikolaj Przlawa
| 2
| 3
|
| |
| | 11
|
Rigoberto Santana
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | | Q
|
Tomi Paršaljko
|
|
|
| |
| Q
|
Tomi Paršaljko
| 6
| 77
|
| |
| |
|
|
Samuel Rabinya
| 1
| 64
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Stefan Gollman
| 1
| 6
| 64
| | |
| |
|
|
Markus Saloränta
| 6
| 4
| 77
| |
| |
|
Markus Saloränta
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
Hirochi Keisuka
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Hirochi Keisuka
| 3
| 6
| 7
| |
| |
| 28
|
Marjlo Pljučak
| 6
| 1
| 5
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
| 31
|
Taras Salǎunas
| 6
| 6
|
| | | |
| |
|
|
Alex Dalran
| 3
| 3
|
| |
| | 31
|
Taras Salǎunas
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | | WC
|
Johnathan Lowry
|
|
|
| |
| WC
|
Johnathan Lowry
| 76
| 78
|
| |
| |
|
|
Jano Olašić
| 61
| 66
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Sunveer Satkar
| 6
| 2
| 4
| | |
| |
|
|
Matt Underhill
| 4
| 6
| 6
| |
| |
|
Matt Underhill
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | | 4
|
Rustam Nikofeyev
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Cristiano Delora
| 77
| 1
| 64
| |
| |
| 4
|
Rustam Nikofeyev
| 65
| 6
| 77
| |
Bottom half
Section 5
| Round of 16
| | | Quarterfinals
| | | Semifinals
| | | Finals
| |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 3
|
Alexandr Skoulter
| 6
| 5
| 6
| | | | |
|
|
|
Alexey Hammadzhukov
| 2
| 7
| 3
| |
| | 3
|
Alexandr Skoulter
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
Baptiste Malaïs
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Baptiste Malaïs
| 78
| 6
|
| |
| |
|
|
Nate Skalosic
| 66
| 4
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
| WC
|
Aiden McGinn
| 2
| 7
| 4
| | |
| |
|
|
Maximilian Thurkauf
| 6
| 5
| 6
| |
| |
|
Maximilian Thurkauf
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | | 24
|
Derian Fischer
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Jasper Faustner
| 6
| 68
| 3
| |
| |
| 24
|
Derian Fischer
| 3
| 710
| 6
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
| 30
|
Jermaine Stephens
| 6
| 7
|
| | | |
| |
| WC
|
Nicola Polanco
| 1
| 5
|
| |
| | 30
|
Jermaine Stephens
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | | Q
|
Salmar Sarferajad
|
|
|
| |
| Q
|
Michael Benrami
| 6
| 2
| 5
| |
| |
| Q
|
Salmar Sarferajad
| 1
| 6
| 7
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Anton Saliapov
| 6
| 6
|
| | |
| |
|
|
Diego Garcia-Ramos
| 0
| 2
|
| |
| |
|
Anton Saliapov
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | | 15
|
Cédric Plantieré
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Nicholas Mirachy
| 4
| 3
|
| |
| |
| 15
|
Cédric Plantieré
| 6
| 6
|
| |
Section 6
| Round of 16
| | | Quarterfinals
| | | Semifinals
| | | Finals
| |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 9
|
Christian Fiedler
| 7
| 6
|
| | | | |
|
|
|
Nikita Vrnanin
| 5
| 3
|
| |
| | 9
|
Christian Fiedler
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
Evgeni Sorenkin
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Victor Petrescu
| 6
| 4
| 66
| |
| |
|
|
Evgeni Sorenkin
| 4
| 6
| 78
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Sebastian Texeira
| 3
| 3
|
| | |
| |
|
|
Yousef Mourahmi
| 6
| 6
|
| |
| |
|
Yousef Mourahmi
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | | 22
|
Christophe Bourdon
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Alain Firand
| 64
| 65
|
| |
| |
| 22
|
Christophe Bourdon
| 77
| 77
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
| 25
|
Angelo Saresa
| 77
| 5
| 63
| | | |
| |
|
|
Joens Vandermeer
| 64
| 7
| 77
| |
| |
|
Joens Vandermeer
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
Blair Froese
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Blair Froese
| 6
| 77
|
| |
| |
|
|
Nick Hailey
| 1
| 65
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
| Q
|
Salavat Pailov
| 6
| 65
| 7
| | |
| |
| LL
|
David Tsemyembe
| 2
| 77
| 5
| |
| | Q
|
Salavat Pailov
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | | 7
|
Ašar Mrsaljko
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Martin Plekas
| 6
| 2
| 3
| |
| |
| 7
|
Ašar Mrsaljko
| 4
| 6
| 6
| |
Section 7
| Round of 16
| | | Quarterfinals
| | | Semifinals
| | | Finals
| |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 8
|
Iordan Limarcu
| 6
| 6
|
| | | | |
|
| WC
|
Rylan Giesbrecht
| 4
| 3
|
| |
| | 8
|
Iordan Limarcu
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | | Q
|
Xhendë Shopqopi
|
|
|
| |
| Q
|
Xhendë Shopqopi
| 6
| 4
| 77
| |
| |
|
|
Matthias Frischer
| 1
| 6
| 64
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Kauro Kassinenko
| 77
| 77
|
| | |
| |
|
|
Thiago dos Santos
| 64
| 65
|
| |
| |
|
Kauro Kassinenko
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | | 19
|
Matteo Giansanti
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Sebastian Borgues
| 3
| 3
|
| |
| |
| 19
|
Matteo Giansanti
| 6
| 6
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
| 27
|
Eden Rosenfeld
| 6
| 6
|
| | | |
| |
|
|
Nico Dellaventa
| 2
| 4
|
| |
| | 27
|
Eden Rosenfeld
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
Elias Pronqvist
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Elias Pronqvist
| 77
| 6
|
| |
| |
|
|
Jakob Myracho
| 63
| 4
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Stefan Harrington
| 7
| 4
| 6
| | |
| |
|
|
Joseph Albandian
| 5
| 6
| 2
| |
| |
|
Stefan Harrington
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | | 16
|
Jovan Broshevski
|
|
|
| |
| Q
|
Mikhail Yulishko
| 4
| 3
|
| |
| |
| 16
|
Jovan Broshevski
| 6
| 6
|
| |
Section 8
| Round of 16
| | | Quarterfinals
| | | Semifinals
| | | Finals
| |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 12
|
Chatphawran Shatcharanee
| 6
| 6
|
| | | | |
|
|
|
Aric Ratier-Charmont
| 4
| 4
|
| |
| | 12
|
Chatphawran Shatcharanee
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
Markus Almars
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Thomas Bergmann
| 3
| 6
| 4
| |
| |
|
|
Markus Almars
| 6
| 1
| 6
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Koe Saiosuke
| 77
| 68
| 77
| | |
| |
|
|
Nazem Khalifa
| 64
| 710
| 62
| |
| |
|
Koe Saiosuke
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | | 32
|
Nikolay Sarechkin
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Ahmed Bourhama Ghadir
| 7
| 4
| 65
| |
| |
| 32
|
Nikolay Sarechkin
| 5
| 6
| 77
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
| 17
|
Steffen Rantrup
| 6
| 6
|
| | | |
| |
|
|
Diego Oliver Escobar
| 2
| 2
|
| |
| | 17
|
Steffen Rantrup
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
David Lapin
|
|
|
| |
|
|
David Lapin
| 6
| 6
|
| |
| |
|
|
Jordan Hawkesbury
| 3
| 1
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
| WC
|
Colton Walsh
| 77
| 7
|
| | |
| |
| Q
|
Sebastien Boursal
| 64
| 5
|
| |
| | WC
|
Colton Walsh
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | | 2
|
Connor Purdy
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Keegan Johnston
| 4
| 65
|
| |
| |
| 2
|
Connor Purdy
| 6
| 77
|
| |
Womens' Tournament
W Seeds
- 0
1.
Evgenia Polunina
- 0
2.
Katja Bramner
- 0
3.
Kate Walsh
- 0
4.
Anatalia de Bruisa
- 0
5.
Alessandra Alanta
- 0
6.
Viktorija Galisić
- 0
7.
Kaia Valenskaite
- 0
8.
Lucie Pálvarova
- 0
9.
Johnessa Paulgrim
-
10.
Johanné Rosier
-
11.
Marissa Keating
-
12.
Sara Brohlof
-
13.
Bianca Salvedra
-
14.
Rebeka Haranski
-
15.
Jolanda Voorsma
-
16.
Jelena Adamsić
-
17.
Ariana Roescher
-
18.
Nadia Halmsdottir
-
19.
Sandra Moreira
-
20.
Natalia Huber
-
21.
Alexandra Dalver (First Round)
-
22.
Catharina Schoop
-
23.
Josephine Bergalin
-
24.
Anjelika Krpić
-
25.
Malaika Harrington
-
26.
Kari Woolstens
-
27.
Na Liaotse
-
28.
Jae-sim Ul (First Round)
-
29.
Vanessa Johns
-
30.
Cara Abolam
-
31.
Daniela Hanić
-
32.
Katharina Bloechem (First Round)
W Draw
W Finals
| Quarterfinals
| | | Semifinals
| | | Final
| |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
| | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| | |
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
W Top half
W Section 1
| Round of 16
| | | Quarterfinals
| | | Semifinals
| | | Finals
| |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 1
|
Evgenia Polunina
| 6
| 6
|
| | | | |
|
| WC
|
Naomi Hackett
| 1
| 3
|
| |
| | 1
|
Evgenia Polunina
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
Ata Polancu-Virardeǎ
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Ata Polancu-Virardeǎ
| 6
| 78
|
| |
| |
|
|
Hailey Braccora
| 1
| 66
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Zvedra Papasić
| 77
| 3
| 6
| | |
| |
|
|
Luisa Aranakhova
| 65
| 6
| 0
| |
| |
|
Zvedra Papasić
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | | 29
|
Vanessa Johns
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Ilsa Freichmann
| 6
| 2
| 5
| |
| |
| 29
|
Vanessa Johns
| 2
| 6
| 7
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
| 18
|
Nadia Halmsdottir
| 7
| 6
|
| | | |
| |
|
|
Silvia Escobar
| 5
| 4
|
| |
| | 18
|
Nadia Halmsdottir
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | | WC
|
Melissa Blair
|
|
|
| |
|
|
An Taolian
| 1
| 65
|
| |
| |
| WC
|
Melissa Blair
| 6
| 77
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Alqira Farshoukhi
| 5
| 2
|
| | |
| |
| Q
|
Lucy Hoffman
| 7
| 6
|
| |
| | Q
|
Lucy Hoffman
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | | 12
|
Sara Brohlof
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Karobjaikha Maritsarikhan
| 2
| 1
|
| |
| |
| 12
|
Sara Brohlof
| 6
| 6
|
| |
W Section 2
| Round of 16
| | | Quarterfinals
| | | Semifinals
| | | Finals
| |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 14
|
Rebeka Haranski
| 6
| 6
|
| | | | |
|
|
|
Elise Kristinsen
| 4
| 2
|
| |
| | 14
|
Rebeka Haranski
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
Katya Romál
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Harriet Ellingsdon
| 6
| 4
| 63
| |
| |
|
|
Katya Romál
| 1
| 6
| 77
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Jolene Harper
| 2
| 3
|
| | |
| |
|
|
Annabelle Boucher
| 6
| 6
|
| |
| |
|
Annabelle Boucher
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | | 25
|
Michaela Harrington
|
|
|
| |
| PR
|
Alize Parraler
| 1
| 5
|
| |
| |
| 25
|
Michaela Harrington
| 6
| 7
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
| 23
|
Josephine Bergalin
| 6
| 6
|
| | | |
| |
| WC
|
Nicole Phillips
| 1
| 2
|
| |
| | 23
|
Josephine Bergalin
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
Christina Kuchma
|
|
|
| |
| Q
|
Pancheong Su
| 2
| 69
|
| |
| |
|
|
Christina Kuchma
| 6
| 711
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Anja Eppalaikko
| 2
| 4
|
| | |
| |
|
|
Matilda Čaralova
| 6
| 6
|
| |
| |
|
Matilda Čaralova
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | | 6
|
Viktorija Galisić
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Nicolina Sorrelos
| 7
| 0
| 2
| |
| |
| 6
|
Viktorija Galisić
| 5
| 6
| 6
| |
W Section 3
| Round of 16
| | | Quarterfinals
| | | Semifinals
| | | Finals
| |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 7
|
Kaia Valenskaite
| 6
| 7
|
| | | | |
|
|
|
Marina Soldrado
| 0
| 5
|
| |
| | 7
|
Kaia Valenskaite
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
Nao Yiyung
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Nao Yiyung
| 6
| 6
|
| |
| |
|
|
Silvia Bracu
| 4
| 2
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
| Q
|
Sabrina Encaru
| 6
| 5
| 713
| | |
| |
|
|
Matilda Rosengren
| 4
| 7
| 611
| |
| | Q
|
Sabrina Encaru
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
Karlá Sabeltsková
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Karlá Sabeltsková
| 6
| 6
|
| |
| |
| 32
|
Katharina Bloechem
| 4
| 4
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
| 21
|
Alexandra Dalver
| 6
| 61
| 4
| | | |
| |
|
|
Emilia Melín García
| 4
| 77
| 6
| |
| |
|
Emilia Melín García
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
Nadia Nikofeyeva
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Nadia Nikofeyeva
| 6
| 4
| 77
| |
| |
| LL
|
Lucilla Halcolm
| 2
| 6
| 64
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Viktoria Saprasova
| 3
| 3
|
| | |
| |
| Q
|
Anatalia Simkofyeva
| 6
| 6
|
| |
| | Q
|
Anatalia Simkofyeva
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | | 10
|
Johanné Rosier
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Bethany Boukarra
| 77
| 2
| 3
| |
| |
| 10
|
Johanné Rosier
| 64
| 6
| 6
| |
W Section 4
| Round of 16
| | | Quarterfinals
| | | Semifinals
| | | Finals
| |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 16
|
Jelena Adamsić
| 77
| 5
| 7
| | | | |
|
|
|
Hannah Brogdon
| 64
| 7
| 5
| |
| | 16
|
Jelena Adamsić
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
Jessica Wu
|
|
|
| |
| Q
|
Khasimla Shuhamkhareva
| 3
| 2
|
| |
| |
|
|
Jessica Wu
| 6
| 6
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Tiana Espinosa Diaz
| 65
| 3
|
| | |
| |
|
|
Geertje van Duijsel
| 77
| 6
|
| |
| |
|
Geertje van Duijsel
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | | 31
|
Daniela Hanić
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Alisa Stamkova
| 6
| 2
| 3
| |
| |
| 31
|
Daniela Hanić
| 0
| 6
| 6
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
| 28
|
Jae-sim Ul
| 6
| 3
| 64
| | | |
| |
|
|
Monique Thibault
| 4
| 6
| 77
| |
| |
|
Monique Thibault
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
Raita Vankova
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Gia Cardozzi
| 1
| 4
|
| |
| |
|
|
Raita Vankova
| 6
| 6
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
| WC
|
Yao Tianlen
| 6
| 6
|
| | |
| |
| WC
|
Emily Kasinwe
| 1
| 2
|
| |
| | WC
|
Yao Tianlen
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | | 4
|
Anatalia de Bruisa
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Rebekah Battinger
| 4
| 4
|
| |
| |
| 4
|
Anatalia de Bruisa
| 6
| 6
|
| |
W Bottom half
W Section 5
| Round of 16
| | | Quarterfinals
| | | Semifinals
| | | Finals
| |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 3
|
Kate Walsh
|
|
|
| | | | |
|
| Q
|
Anabella Lehmann
|
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Giselle Guardado
|
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
Katya Braun
|
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Ana Kasrić
|
|
|
| | |
| |
| WC
|
Natasha Elrouhami
|
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
| Q
|
Stefaná Kabulkova
|
|
|
| |
| |
| 26
|
Kari Woolstens
|
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
| 17
|
Ariana Roescher
|
|
|
| | | |
| |
| Q
|
Hikori Katsuhashi
|
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Jan-sim Kul
|
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
Melissa Chongyan
|
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Marissa Brakovic
|
|
|
| | |
| |
|
|
Sara Espaneda
|
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Erika Fischer-Hirschel
|
|
|
| |
| |
| 9
|
Johnessa Paulgrim
|
|
|
| |
W Section 6
| Round of 16
| | | Quarterfinals
| | | Semifinals
| | | Finals
| |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| 13
|
Bianca Salvedra
|
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
|
Silvana Branchikova
|
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Jelena Polowiak
|
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
Michaila Abelpova
|
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Sophie Scharland
|
|
|
| | |
| |
|
|
Xei Minhao
|
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Janeia Polunskaite
|
|
|
| |
| |
| 20
|
Natalia Huber
|
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
| 24
|
Anjelika Krpić
|
|
|
| | | |
| |
|
|
Marta Philippousis
|
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Jessica Bellamy
|
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
Katya Hollmaier
|
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Alejksa Čapreva
|
|
|
| | |
| |
|
|
Angie Gleason
|
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
| |
| | |
|
|
|
|
| |
|
|
Alexandra Akshoyskaya
|
|
|
| |
| |
| 5
|
Alessandra Alanta
|
|
|
| |
W Section 7
Template:16TeamBracket-Tennis3
W Section 8
#invoke: Team bracket
North America
Anguilla Premier League
Football Championship of Antigua and Barbuda
Liga Aruba
Canadian Premier League
Team
|
Manager
|
City
|
Capacity
|
Vancouver Surge FC |
Jack Hayman |
Vancouver |
22,120
|
Toronto City FC |
Elliott Lodge |
Toronto |
30,991
|
Saint Lawrence Current FC |
Guillaume Verclos |
Montreal |
20,801
|
Calgary Chinooks FC |
Krister Saapcke |
Calgary |
22,010
|
Hamilton Steel SC |
Template:Flagicon
Kyle Schauf |
Hamilton |
24,000
|
Saint John Rising FC |
Template:Flagicon
Liam Kinwick |
Saint John |
7,223
|
Halifax Tempest FC |
Template:Flagicon
Tom Sillinger |
Halifax |
11,530
|
Quebec City Concorde FC |
Template:Flagicon
Cedric Brebeuf-Aurel |
Quebec City |
9,240
|
Edmonton Prairies FC |
Template:Flagicon
Russ Scheyner |
Edmonton |
19,478
|
Winnipeg United FC |
Template:Flagicon
Sam Bliznak |
Winnipeg |
14,479
|
Ottawa Catapult FC |
Template:Flagicon
Rodney Navchenko |
Ottawa |
24,000
|
Victoria Pacifics FC |
Template:Flagicon
Jordan Chau |
Victoria |
8,150
|