Professional wrestling championship
|
---|
Individual champions | |
---|
Collective champions (teams, groups) | |
---|
|
|
---|
Guts World Pro-Wrestling (2006–2018) |
-
Gami,
Guts Ishijima and Minami
- Team Rocken (Daisuke,
Shoichi Ichimiya and Yuri Urai)
-
Mr. Gannosuke, Suzki, and Yuji Kito
-
Dick Togo,
Ryan Upin and
Yuki Sato
- Metabo Army (
Guts Ishijima, Leonard Takatsu and Masked Mystery)
- Bungee Takada,
Guts Ishijima and
Tatsuhiko Yoshino
- Devil Invader, Kakugari Umibozu and
Ryan Upin
- Bungee Takada, Daisuke and
Masashi Takeda
- Devil World (Devil Invader,
Guts Ishijima and Toshihiro Sueyoshi)
- Daisuke,
Kankuro Hoshino and
Masashi Takeda
- Style-E (
Masashi Takeda,
Masato Shibata and Kotaru Nasu)
- Amigo Suzuki, Chango and
Guts Ishijima
- Daisuke, Taro Yamada and
Tatsuhiko Yoshino
- Alps Industry (
Kenichiro Arai, Masked Mystery and
Ryan Upin)
- Daisuke,
Guts Ishijima and
Tatsuhiko Yoshino
- Tonpachi Machine Guns (
Masao Orihara, Amigo Suzuki and
Ryan Upin)
- Devil Michio CHAN (Chango,
Guts Ishijima and Michio Kageyama)
- Tonpachi Machine Guns with FEC (
Dick Togo,
Ryan Upin and
Masao Orihara)
|
---|
Ganbare☆Pro-Wrestling (2019–2021) | |
---|
Total Triumph Team Pro-Wrestling (2021–2022) | |
---|
|
---|
2010s | |
---|
2020s | |
---|
Other recognized champions |
---|
Interim champions | |
---|
|
|
---|
2010s | |
---|
2020s | |
---|
Other recognized champions |
---|
Interim champions | |
---|
|
|
---|
2010s | |
---|
2020s |
-
Shinya Aoki,
Super Sasadango Machine,
Antonio Honda and
Kazuki Hirata
- Team Thoroughbred (
Sanshiro Takagi,
Yukio Naya, Chikara and Yakan Nabe)
- Team Olympian (
Yoshiaki Yatsu,
Akito,
Hiroshi Yamato and
Keigo Nakamura)
-
Toru Owashi,
Antonio Honda,
Kazuki Hirata and Yoshihiko
-
Poison Sawada Julie,
Gentaro,
Takashi Sasaki,
Mikami and
Thanomsak Toba
-
The37Kamiina (
Mao,
Yuki Ueno,
Shunma Katsumata,
Toy Kojima) and
Shinya Aoki
- Schadenfreude International (
Antonio Honda,
Masahiro Takanashi,
Takeshi Masada, Mecha Mummy and
Takayuki Ueki)(current)
|
---|
|
---|
1980s | |
---|
1990s | |
---|
2000s |
- Crazy-Max (
Cima,
Suwa and
Big Fuji)
- M2K (
Darkness Dragon,
Yasushi Kanda and
Susumu Mochizuki)
-
Dragon Kid,
Magnum Tokyo and
Ryo Saito
- M2K (Darkness Dragon,
Masaaki Mochizuki and
Susumu Mochizuki)
- Italian Connection (
Milano Collection A. T.,
Yossino and
"brother" Yasshi)
- Do Fixer (
Genki Horiguchi,
Ryo Saito and
Susumu Yokosuka)
- Shin M2K (
Kenichiro Arai,
Dragon Kid and
Masaaki Mochizuki)
- Italian Connection (
Milano Collection A. T.,
Condotti Shuji and
Yossino)
- Hagure Gundam/Aagan Iisou (
Toru Owashi,
Condotti Shuji and
Yassini)
-
Kenichiro Arai,
Dragon Kid and
Second Doi
-
Gedo,
Jado and
Katsushi Takemura
- Los Salseros Japoneses (
Takayasu Fukuda,
Pineapple Hanai and
Takeshi Minamino)
- Hell's Demons (
Takuya Sugawara,
Brahman Shu and
Brahman Kei)
- Nobutaka Araya,
Toru Owashi and
Takuya Sugawara
- The Italian Four Horsemen (
Francesco Togo,
Piza Michinoku and
Antonio Honda)
- Belt Hunter×Hunter (
Danshoku Dino,
Hikaru Sato and
Masa Takanashi)
|
---|
2010s |
-
Tokyo Gurentai (
Fujita,
Mazada and
Nosawa Rongai)
-
Atsushi Kotoge,
Daisuke Harada and
Takoyakida
- Ebessan (III),
Kanjyuro Matsuyama and
Kuishinbo Kamen
-
Hikaru Sato,
Keisuke Ishii and Yoshihiko
-
Great Kojika, Mr. #6 and
Riho
- Shit Heart♥Foundation (
Hikaru Sato,
Michael Nakazawa and
Tomomitsu Matsunaga)
- Disaster-Box (
Harashima,
Toru Owashi and Yukihiro Abe)
- Jackets (
Jiro Kuroshio,
Seiki Yoshioka and
Yasufumi Nakanoue)
- Real Desperado (
Kazma Sakamoto,
Koji Doi and
Nosawa Rongai)
-
Kaz Hayashi,
Minoru Tanaka and
Tajiri
-
Andy Wu,
Daiki Inaba and
Seiki Yoshioka
-
Jun Kasai,
Nosawa Rongai and
Shuji Kondo
- New Era (
Daiki Inaba,
Kohei Fujimura and
Yusuke Kodama)
-
Kaz Hayashi,
Masayuki Kono and
Shuji Kondo
- New Era (
Andy Wu,
Koji Doi and
Kumagoro)
-
Kaz Hayashi,
Manabu Soya and
Shuji Kondo
- Jay Freddie,
Jiro Kuroshio and
Kumagoro
- Ganseki Tanaka,
Manabu Soya and
Nosawa Rongai
- New Era (
Jiro Kuroshio,
Koji Doi and
Kumagoro)
- Enfants Terribles (
Seigo Tachibana,
Shotaro Ashino and
Yusuke Kodama)
- New Era (
Koji Doi,
Kumagoro and
Takanori Ito)
- Sento Minzoku (
Daiki Shimomura,
Isami Kodaka and
Ryuichi Sekine)
-
Takato Nakano,
Takumi Tsukamoto and
Yasu Urano
- Sparky (
Ryota Nakatsu,
Naoki Tanizaki and Akiyori Takizawa)
|
---|
2020s | |
---|
|
---|
1940s | |
---|
1950s | |
---|
1960s | |
---|
1970s | |
---|
1980s | |
---|
1990s | |
---|
2000s | |
---|
2010s | |
---|
2020s | |
---|
|
---|
2010s |
- Little Galaxy (
Hiro Tonai,
Shiori Asahi and
Yuki Sato)
- Bambi,
Ricky Fuji and
Yuji Hino
- Silence (
Daigoro Kashiwa,
Kaji Tomato and
Marines Mask)
-
Isami Kodaka,
Kengo Mashimo and
Taka Michinoku
- Satoshi, Shoichi Uchida and Tadanobu Fujisawa
- Dinosaur Takuma, Kotaro Yoshino and Yuma
- Ayumu Honda, Kyu Mogami and
Yuki Sato
- Chojin Yusha G Valion, Dinosaur Takuma and Kotaro Yoshino
-
Ayato Yoshida,
Tank Nagai and Tatsuya Hanami
-
Rasse,
Yapper Man I and
Yapper Man II
- Muno Taiyo (
Brahman Kei, Brahman Shu and
The Great Sasuke)
- Ayumu Honda, Kunio Toshima and Kyu Mogami
- Chango, Dinosaur Takuma and
Kaji Tomato
-
Ayato Yoshida, Kotaro Yoshino and
Tank Nagai
|
---|
2020s | |
---|
Professional wrestling promotions
|
---|
Championships | |
---|
Roster | |
---|
Partnerships | |
---|
|
---|
Championships | |
---|
Roster | |
---|
Broadcast | |
---|
Partnerships | |
---|
|
---|
Championships | |
---|
Tournaments | |
---|
Roster | |
---|
Partnerships | |
---|
|
---|
Championships | |
---|
Roster | |
---|
Partnerships | |
---|
|
---|
Championships | | |
---|
Roster | |
---|
Partnerships | |
---|
|
---|
Championships | | |
---|
Roster | |
---|
Partnerships | |
---|
|
---|
Championships | |
---|
Roster | Active | |
---|
Alumni | |
---|
Staff |
- Atsushi Ishiguro
- Gami
- Michiko Nonaka
- Kiri Yoshino
- Mikiko Futagami
-
Toshie Uematsu
|
---|
|
---|
Annual tournaments | |
---|
Partnerships | |
---|
|
|
---|
Championships | |
---|
Roster | |
---|
Partnerships | |
---|
|
---|
Championships | Current | |
---|
Inactive | |
---|
Former recognized |
- DTU Alto Impacto Championship
|
---|
|
---|
Tournaments and accomplishments | |
---|
Roster | |
---|
Facilities | |
---|
Partnerships | |
---|
|
|
---|
Championships | |
---|
Events | |
---|
Partnerships | Sister promotion | |
---|
Current | |
---|
Former | |
---|
|
---|
|
|
---|
Championships | |
---|
Personnel | |
---|
Tournaments |
- Bo-so Golden Tag Tournament
- K-Metal League
- Kaio Tournament
|
---|
Partnerships | Current |
- Allied Independent Wrestling Federations
|
---|
Former | |
---|
|
---|
|
|
---|
Championships | |
---|
Broadcast | |
---|
Miscellaneous | |
---|
Tournaments | |
---|
Partnerships | |
---|
|
---|
Championships | |
---|
Events | |
---|
Roster | |
---|
Partnerships | |
---|
|
---|
Championships | |
---|
Tournaments | |
---|
Roster | |
---|
Partnerships | |
---|
Broadcasting | |
---|
|
---|
Championships | |
---|
Tournaments | |
---|
Partnerships | |
---|
|
|
---|
Championships | |
---|
Alumni | |
---|
Partnerships | |
---|
Broadcast | |
---|
|
---|
Championships | |
---|
Roster | |
---|
Tournaments |
- Heaven Summit: Itadaki
- Iron Fist Tag Tournament
|
---|
Broadcast | |
---|
Partnerships | |
---|
|
---|
Championships | |
---|
Personnel | |
---|
Partnerships | |
---|
Miscellaneous
|
---|
Upcoming events are in italics | Tournaments | |
---|
Flagship events | 2004 | |
---|
2005 | |
---|
2013 | |
---|
2021 | |
---|
2022 | |
---|
2023 | |
---|
2024 | |
---|
|
---|
Shared | |
---|
|
|
---|
Current | |
---|
Staff | |
---|
Stables | |
---|
Alumni | |
---|
|
|