Skater | Nation | Updated infobox w/ medal tables |
Competitive highlights |
Personal bests |
Detailed results |
Programs | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madeline Schizas | |||||||
Lorine Schild | |||||||
Yulia Lipnitskaya |
Skater | Nation | Updated infobox w/ medal tables |
Competitive highlights |
Personal bests |
Detailed results |
Programs | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jean-Luc Baker | |||||||
Kaitlin Hawayek | |||||||
Evan Bates | Charts complete w/ M. Chock | ||||||
Madison Chock | Charts complete w/ E. Bates | ||||||
Greg Zuerlein | |||||||
Gage Brown | |||||||
Oona Brown | |||||||
Logan Bye | |||||||
Eva Pate | |||||||
Meryl Davis and Charlie White | |||||||
Zachary Donohue | |||||||
Madison Hubbell | |||||||
Daniel Eaton | |||||||
Joe Johnson | |||||||
Alexandra Aldridge | |||||||
Anthony Ponomarenko | |||||||
Christina Carreira | |||||||
Alex Shibutani | |||||||
Maia Shibutani | |||||||
Ian Somerville | Results charts complete w/ E. Bratti | ||||||
Emily Bratti | Results charts complete w/ I. Somerville | ||||||
Anton Spiridonov | |||||||
Lorraine McNamara | |||||||
Quinn Carpenter | |||||||
Natalie D'Alessandro | Ice dance chart complete | ||||||
Zachary Lagha | |||||||
Marjorie Lajoie | |||||||
Paul Poirier | Results charts complete w/ P. Gilles | ||||||
Piper Gilles | Results charts complete w/ P. Poirier | ||||||
Andrew Poje | |||||||
Kaitlyn Weaver | |||||||
Marko Jevgeni Gaidajenko | |||||||
Solène Mazingue | |||||||
Théo le Mercier | |||||||
Loïcia Demougeot | |||||||
Marco Fabbri | |||||||
Charlène Guignard | |||||||
Beda Leon Sieber | |||||||
Gina Zehnder |
Skater | Nation | Updated infobox w/ medal tables |
Competitive highlights |
Personal bests |
Detailed results |
Programs | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alexa Knierim | |||||||
Chris Knierim | Charts completed w/ A. Knierim | ||||||
Brandon Frazier | Charts completed w/ A. Knierim | ||||||
Brian Johnson | |||||||
Jessica Calalang | |||||||
Ashley Cain-Gribble | Charts completed w/ T. LeDuc | ||||||
Timothy LeDuc | Charts completed w/ A. Cain-Gribble | ||||||
Meagan Duhamel | Charts completed w/ E. Radford | ||||||
Eric Radford | Charts completed w/ M. Duhamel | ||||||
Deanna Stellato-Dudek | Pairs charts are complete. | ||||||
Maxime Deschamps | Charts completed w/ D. Stellato-Dudek | ||||||
Loucas Éthier | |||||||
Kelly Ann Laurin | |||||||
Nathan Bartholomay | Charts completed w/ D. Stellato | ||||||
Martin Bidař | |||||||
Jelizaveta Žuková | |||||||
Hamish Gaman | |||||||
John Crafoord | |||||||
Greta Crafoord | |||||||
Joshua Santillan | |||||||
Jessica Pfund |
Competition | Nation | Lede | Entrants table |
Changes | Results tables |
Medal tables |
Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 World Championships | Article completed | ||||||
2024 European Championships | Article completed | ||||||
2024 Four Continents Championships | Article completed | ||||||
2024 World Junior Championships | Article completed | ||||||
2024 U.S. Championships | Article completed | ||||||
2024 Canadian Championships | Article completed |
Competition | Nation | Lede | Entrants table |
Changes | Results tables |
Medal tables |
Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cup of China | — | — | — | Article completed | |||
Grand Prix de France | — | — | — | Article completed | |||
Grand Prix of Finland | — | — | — | Article completed | |||
NHK Trophy | — | — | — | Article completed | |||
Skate America | — | — | — | Article completed | |||
Skate Canada International | — | — | — | Article completed | |||
Grand Prix Final | — | — | — | — | Article completed | ||
Bofrost Cup on Ice | — | ||||||
2021 Gran Premio d'Italia | — | Article completed | |||||
2022 MK John Wilson Trophy | — | Article completed | |||||
Rostelecom Cup | — | ||||||
2023–24 Grand Prix of Figure Skating | — | — | Article completed | ||||
2021–22 Grand Prix of Figure Skating | — | ||||||
2022–23 Grand Prix of Figure Skating | — | ||||||
2020–21 Grand Prix of Figure Skating | — | ||||||
2019–20 Grand Prix of Figure Skating | — | ||||||
2018–19 Grand Prix of Figure Skating | — | ||||||
2017–18 Grand Prix of Figure Skating | — |
Competition | Nation | Lede | Entrants table |
Changes | Results tables |
Medal tables |
Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Autumn Classic International | — | — | — | ||||
Budapest Trophy | — | — | — | ||||
Denis Ten Memorial Challenge | — | — | — | ||||
Finlandia Trophy | |||||||
Golden Spin of Zagreb | |||||||
Lombardia Trophy | |||||||
Nebelhorn Trophy | |||||||
Nepela Memorial | |||||||
Tallinn Trophy | |||||||
Warsaw Cup | |||||||
Cranberry Cup International | — | — | — | No individual articles | |||
John Nicks Pairs Challenge | — | — | — | No individual articles | |||
Trophée Métropole Nice Côte d'Azur | |||||||
Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy | — | — | — | — | |||
Denkova-Staviski Cup | — | — | — | ||||
Ice Challenge | — | — | — | ||||
Ice Star | |||||||
U.S. International Classic |
Competition | Nation | Lede | Entrants table |
Changes | Results tables |
Medal tables |
Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abu Dhabi Classic Trophy | — | — | — | No individual articles | |||
Asian Open Figure Skating Classic | — | — | — | — | Competition was cancelled. | ||
Bavarian Open | — | — | — | No individual articles | |||
Bosphorus Cup | — | — | — | No individual articles | |||
Cup of Tyrol | — | — | — | No individual articles | |||
Dragon Trophy | — | — | — | No individual articles | |||
EduSport Trophy | — | — | — | No individual articles | |||
Egna Spring Trophy | — | — | — | No individual articles | |||
Golden Bear of Zagreb | — | — | — | No individual articles | |||
International Challenge Cup | — | — | — | No individual articles | |||
Jégvirág Cup | — | — | — | No individual articles | |||
Lake Placid Ice Dance International | — | — | — | No individual articles | |||
Master's de Patinage | — | — | — | No individual articles | |||
Mentor Toruń Cup | — | — | — | No individual articles | |||
Merano Ice Trophy | — | — | — | No individual articles | |||
Mezzaluna Cup | |||||||
NRW Trophy | — | — | — | No individual articles | |||
Pavel Roman Memorial | |||||||
Reykjavik International Games | — | — | — | No individual articles | |||
Santa Claus Cup | |||||||
Shanghai Trophy | — | — | — | No individual articles | |||
Skate Helena | — | — | — | No individual articles | |||
Sofia Trophy | — | — | — | No individual articles | |||
Tallinn Trophy | |||||||
Tayside Trophy | |||||||
Tirnavia Ice Cup | |||||||
Triglav Trophy | |||||||
Volvo Open Cup | |||||||
Winter Youth Olympics | — | — | — | — | |||
Figure skating/2024 Winter Youth Olympics |
Segment | Type | Score | Event |
---|---|---|---|
Total | TSS | ||
Short program | TSS | ||
TES | |||
PCS | |||
Free skating | TSS | ||
TES | |||
PCS |
Segment | Type | Score | Event |
---|---|---|---|
Total | TSS | ||
Short program | TSS | ||
TES | |||
PCS | |||
Free skating | TSS | ||
TES | |||
PCS |
Date | Event | SP | FS | Total | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P | Score | P | Score | P | Score | ||
Sep 29 – Oct 2, 2005 | 2005 Nebelhorn Trophy | 21 | 35.41 | 17 | 88.51 | 18 | 123.92 |
Season | 2016–17 | 2017–18 |
---|---|---|
European Championships | 19th | 20th |
Disc. | Segment | Score | Event | Date | Ref. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men's singles | Short program | 2018 JGP Slovakia | August 23, 2018 | ||
Free skating | August 24, 2018 | ||||
Combined total |
Skater | Nation | Updated infobox w/ medal tables |
Competitive highlights |
Personal bests |
Detailed results |
Programs | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Madeline Schizas | |||||||
Lorine Schild | |||||||
Yulia Lipnitskaya |
Skater | Nation | Updated infobox w/ medal tables |
Competitive highlights |
Personal bests |
Detailed results |
Programs | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jean-Luc Baker | |||||||
Kaitlin Hawayek | |||||||
Evan Bates | Charts complete w/ M. Chock | ||||||
Madison Chock | Charts complete w/ E. Bates | ||||||
Greg Zuerlein | |||||||
Gage Brown | |||||||
Oona Brown | |||||||
Logan Bye | |||||||
Eva Pate | |||||||
Meryl Davis and Charlie White | |||||||
Zachary Donohue | |||||||
Madison Hubbell | |||||||
Daniel Eaton | |||||||
Joe Johnson | |||||||
Alexandra Aldridge | |||||||
Anthony Ponomarenko | |||||||
Christina Carreira | |||||||
Alex Shibutani | |||||||
Maia Shibutani | |||||||
Ian Somerville | Results charts complete w/ E. Bratti | ||||||
Emily Bratti | Results charts complete w/ I. Somerville | ||||||
Anton Spiridonov | |||||||
Lorraine McNamara | |||||||
Quinn Carpenter | |||||||
Natalie D'Alessandro | Ice dance chart complete | ||||||
Zachary Lagha | |||||||
Marjorie Lajoie | |||||||
Paul Poirier | Results charts complete w/ P. Gilles | ||||||
Piper Gilles | Results charts complete w/ P. Poirier | ||||||
Andrew Poje | |||||||
Kaitlyn Weaver | |||||||
Marko Jevgeni Gaidajenko | |||||||
Solène Mazingue | |||||||
Théo le Mercier | |||||||
Loïcia Demougeot | |||||||
Marco Fabbri | |||||||
Charlène Guignard | |||||||
Beda Leon Sieber | |||||||
Gina Zehnder |
Skater | Nation | Updated infobox w/ medal tables |
Competitive highlights |
Personal bests |
Detailed results |
Programs | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alexa Knierim | |||||||
Chris Knierim | Charts completed w/ A. Knierim | ||||||
Brandon Frazier | Charts completed w/ A. Knierim | ||||||
Brian Johnson | |||||||
Jessica Calalang | |||||||
Ashley Cain-Gribble | Charts completed w/ T. LeDuc | ||||||
Timothy LeDuc | Charts completed w/ A. Cain-Gribble | ||||||
Meagan Duhamel | Charts completed w/ E. Radford | ||||||
Eric Radford | Charts completed w/ M. Duhamel | ||||||
Deanna Stellato-Dudek | Pairs charts are complete. | ||||||
Maxime Deschamps | Charts completed w/ D. Stellato-Dudek | ||||||
Loucas Éthier | |||||||
Kelly Ann Laurin | |||||||
Nathan Bartholomay | Charts completed w/ D. Stellato | ||||||
Martin Bidař | |||||||
Jelizaveta Žuková | |||||||
Hamish Gaman | |||||||
John Crafoord | |||||||
Greta Crafoord | |||||||
Joshua Santillan | |||||||
Jessica Pfund |
Competition | Nation | Lede | Entrants table |
Changes | Results tables |
Medal tables |
Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 World Championships | Article completed | ||||||
2024 European Championships | Article completed | ||||||
2024 Four Continents Championships | Article completed | ||||||
2024 World Junior Championships | Article completed | ||||||
2024 U.S. Championships | Article completed | ||||||
2024 Canadian Championships | Article completed |
Competition | Nation | Lede | Entrants table |
Changes | Results tables |
Medal tables |
Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cup of China | — | — | — | Article completed | |||
Grand Prix de France | — | — | — | Article completed | |||
Grand Prix of Finland | — | — | — | Article completed | |||
NHK Trophy | — | — | — | Article completed | |||
Skate America | — | — | — | Article completed | |||
Skate Canada International | — | — | — | Article completed | |||
Grand Prix Final | — | — | — | — | Article completed | ||
Bofrost Cup on Ice | — | ||||||
2021 Gran Premio d'Italia | — | Article completed | |||||
2022 MK John Wilson Trophy | — | Article completed | |||||
Rostelecom Cup | — | ||||||
2023–24 Grand Prix of Figure Skating | — | — | Article completed | ||||
2021–22 Grand Prix of Figure Skating | — | ||||||
2022–23 Grand Prix of Figure Skating | — | ||||||
2020–21 Grand Prix of Figure Skating | — | ||||||
2019–20 Grand Prix of Figure Skating | — | ||||||
2018–19 Grand Prix of Figure Skating | — | ||||||
2017–18 Grand Prix of Figure Skating | — |
Competition | Nation | Lede | Entrants table |
Changes | Results tables |
Medal tables |
Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Autumn Classic International | — | — | — | ||||
Budapest Trophy | — | — | — | ||||
Denis Ten Memorial Challenge | — | — | — | ||||
Finlandia Trophy | |||||||
Golden Spin of Zagreb | |||||||
Lombardia Trophy | |||||||
Nebelhorn Trophy | |||||||
Nepela Memorial | |||||||
Tallinn Trophy | |||||||
Warsaw Cup | |||||||
Cranberry Cup International | — | — | — | No individual articles | |||
John Nicks Pairs Challenge | — | — | — | No individual articles | |||
Trophée Métropole Nice Côte d'Azur | |||||||
Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy | — | — | — | — | |||
Denkova-Staviski Cup | — | — | — | ||||
Ice Challenge | — | — | — | ||||
Ice Star | |||||||
U.S. International Classic |
Competition | Nation | Lede | Entrants table |
Changes | Results tables |
Medal tables |
Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abu Dhabi Classic Trophy | — | — | — | No individual articles | |||
Asian Open Figure Skating Classic | — | — | — | — | Competition was cancelled. | ||
Bavarian Open | — | — | — | No individual articles | |||
Bosphorus Cup | — | — | — | No individual articles | |||
Cup of Tyrol | — | — | — | No individual articles | |||
Dragon Trophy | — | — | — | No individual articles | |||
EduSport Trophy | — | — | — | No individual articles | |||
Egna Spring Trophy | — | — | — | No individual articles | |||
Golden Bear of Zagreb | — | — | — | No individual articles | |||
International Challenge Cup | — | — | — | No individual articles | |||
Jégvirág Cup | — | — | — | No individual articles | |||
Lake Placid Ice Dance International | — | — | — | No individual articles | |||
Master's de Patinage | — | — | — | No individual articles | |||
Mentor Toruń Cup | — | — | — | No individual articles | |||
Merano Ice Trophy | — | — | — | No individual articles | |||
Mezzaluna Cup | |||||||
NRW Trophy | — | — | — | No individual articles | |||
Pavel Roman Memorial | |||||||
Reykjavik International Games | — | — | — | No individual articles | |||
Santa Claus Cup | |||||||
Shanghai Trophy | — | — | — | No individual articles | |||
Skate Helena | — | — | — | No individual articles | |||
Sofia Trophy | — | — | — | No individual articles | |||
Tallinn Trophy | |||||||
Tayside Trophy | |||||||
Tirnavia Ice Cup | |||||||
Triglav Trophy | |||||||
Volvo Open Cup | |||||||
Winter Youth Olympics | — | — | — | — | |||
Figure skating/2024 Winter Youth Olympics |
Segment | Type | Score | Event |
---|---|---|---|
Total | TSS | ||
Short program | TSS | ||
TES | |||
PCS | |||
Free skating | TSS | ||
TES | |||
PCS |
Segment | Type | Score | Event |
---|---|---|---|
Total | TSS | ||
Short program | TSS | ||
TES | |||
PCS | |||
Free skating | TSS | ||
TES | |||
PCS |
Date | Event | SP | FS | Total | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P | Score | P | Score | P | Score | ||
Sep 29 – Oct 2, 2005 | 2005 Nebelhorn Trophy | 21 | 35.41 | 17 | 88.51 | 18 | 123.92 |
Season | 2016–17 | 2017–18 |
---|---|---|
European Championships | 19th | 20th |
Disc. | Segment | Score | Event | Date | Ref. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men's singles | Short program | 2018 JGP Slovakia | August 23, 2018 | ||
Free skating | August 24, 2018 | ||||
Combined total |