EyeSteelFilm est une compagnie de production cinématographique Canadienne basée à Montreal.
This list is automatically generated from data in
Wikidata and is periodically updated by
Listeriabot.
Edits made within the list area will be removed on the next update!
Films | director | screenwriter |
---|---|---|
S.P.I.T.: Squeegee Punks in Traffic | Daniel Cross | |
Too Colourful for the League |
Daniel Cross Mila Aung-Thwin |
Max Wallace |
Films | director | screenwriter |
---|---|---|
Music for a Blue Train | Mila Aung-Thwin | |
RoachTrip | Eric Denis |
Films | director | screenwriter |
---|---|---|
Bone | Mila Aung-Thwin | |
Chairman George |
Daniel Cross Mila Aung-Thwin |
Films | director | screenwriter |
---|---|---|
Last Train Home | Lixin Fan | |
Taqwacore | Omar Majeed | David Oliveras |
Films | director | screenwriter |
---|---|---|
The Frog Princes | Omar Majeed | |
The Vanishing Spring Light |
Films | director | screenwriter |
---|---|---|
Fortunate Son | Tony Asimakopoulos | Tony Asimakopoulos |
Volcano | Rúnar Rúnarsson | Rúnar Rúnarsson |
Films | director | screenwriter |
---|---|---|
Anote's Ark | ||
Antoine | Laura Bari | Laura Bari |
China Heavyweight | Yung Chang | |
I Am the Blues | Daniel Cross | |
Inside Lara Roxx | Mia Donovan | Mia Donovan |
Inuuvunga: I Am Inuk, I Am Alive |
Daniel Cross Brett Gaylor Mila Aung-Thwin |
|
Médecin de campagne | Thomas Lilti |
Thomas Lilti Baya Kasmi Shérazade Khalladi |
Le Roi des belges | Peter Brosens Jessica Woodworth |
Peter Brosens Jessica Woodworth |
Punk le vote ! | Eric Denis | |
RiP!: A Remix Manifesto | Brett Gaylor | Brett Gaylor |
L'Outsider | Christophe Barratier |
Christophe Barratier Laurent Turner |
The Fruit Hunters | Yung Chang | |
The Street: A Film with the Homeless | Daniel Cross | Daniel Cross |
Up the Yangtze | Yung Chang | Yung Chang |
EyeSteelFilm est une compagnie de production cinématographique Canadienne basée à Montreal.
This list is automatically generated from data in
Wikidata and is periodically updated by
Listeriabot.
Edits made within the list area will be removed on the next update!
Films | director | screenwriter |
---|---|---|
S.P.I.T.: Squeegee Punks in Traffic | Daniel Cross | |
Too Colourful for the League |
Daniel Cross Mila Aung-Thwin |
Max Wallace |
Films | director | screenwriter |
---|---|---|
Music for a Blue Train | Mila Aung-Thwin | |
RoachTrip | Eric Denis |
Films | director | screenwriter |
---|---|---|
Bone | Mila Aung-Thwin | |
Chairman George |
Daniel Cross Mila Aung-Thwin |
Films | director | screenwriter |
---|---|---|
Last Train Home | Lixin Fan | |
Taqwacore | Omar Majeed | David Oliveras |
Films | director | screenwriter |
---|---|---|
The Frog Princes | Omar Majeed | |
The Vanishing Spring Light |
Films | director | screenwriter |
---|---|---|
Fortunate Son | Tony Asimakopoulos | Tony Asimakopoulos |
Volcano | Rúnar Rúnarsson | Rúnar Rúnarsson |
Films | director | screenwriter |
---|---|---|
Anote's Ark | ||
Antoine | Laura Bari | Laura Bari |
China Heavyweight | Yung Chang | |
I Am the Blues | Daniel Cross | |
Inside Lara Roxx | Mia Donovan | Mia Donovan |
Inuuvunga: I Am Inuk, I Am Alive |
Daniel Cross Brett Gaylor Mila Aung-Thwin |
|
Médecin de campagne | Thomas Lilti |
Thomas Lilti Baya Kasmi Shérazade Khalladi |
Le Roi des belges | Peter Brosens Jessica Woodworth |
Peter Brosens Jessica Woodworth |
Punk le vote ! | Eric Denis | |
RiP!: A Remix Manifesto | Brett Gaylor | Brett Gaylor |
L'Outsider | Christophe Barratier |
Christophe Barratier Laurent Turner |
The Fruit Hunters | Yung Chang | |
The Street: A Film with the Homeless | Daniel Cross | Daniel Cross |
Up the Yangtze | Yung Chang | Yung Chang |