From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mary Ave NW
|
|
|
|
|
NW 85th St
|
|
|
|
|
NW 80th St
|
|
|
|
|
NW 75th St
|
|
|
|
|
NW 70th St
|
|
|
|
|
NW 65th St | (Ballard High School) |
|
|
|
|
|
NW 60th St
|
|
|
|
|
NW Market St
|
|
|
|
|
NW Leary Way
|
|
|
|
|
Ballard Bridge
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
W Dravus St
|
|
|
|
|
W Armour St
|
|
|
|
|
W Wheeler St
|
|
|
|
|
W Armory St
|
|
|
|
|
W Newton St
|
|
|
|
|
W Galer St
|
|
|
|
|
W Prospect St
|
|
|
|
|
3rd Ave W
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Queen Anne Ave N
|
|
|
|
|
W Mercer St
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
W John St
|
|
|
|
|
Denny Way
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cedar St
|
|
|
|
|
Vine St
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bell St
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Virginia St
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Columbia St
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5th Ave
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Key
|
|
|
|
|
station
|
|
|
|
|
stop
|
|
|
|
|
northbound only stop
|
|
|
|
|
southbound only stop
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
This is a route-map template for the
RapidRide D Line, a bus route in
King County,
Washington, the United States.