Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Promotion or qualification | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gibraltar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Promotion to League C | — | 10 Oct | 8 Sep | |
2 | San Marino | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Qualification for promotion play-offs | 15 Nov | — | 5 Sep | |
3 | Liechtenstein | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 Oct | 18 Nov | — |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Promotion or qualification | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moldova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Promotion to League C | — | 7 Sep | 10 Oct | |
2 | Malta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Qualification for promotion play-offs | 13 Oct | — | 19 Nov | |
3 | Andorra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 Nov | 10 Sep | — |
Rnk | Grp | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | Best group winner | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
50 | Worst group winner | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
51 | Best group runner-up | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
52 | Worst group runner-up | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
53 | Best group 3rd place | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
54 | Worst group 3rd place | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rnk | Team | P/R |
---|---|---|
49 | League C/D play-off loser or League C group 4th place | |
50 | League C/D play-off loser or League C group 4th place | |
51 | League C/D play-off loser or League C group 4th place | |
52 | League C/D play-off loser or League C group 4th place | |
53 | Best group 3rd place | |
54 | Worst group 3rd place |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Promotion or qualification | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gibraltar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Promotion to League C | — | 10 Oct | 8 Sep | |
2 | San Marino | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Qualification for promotion play-offs | 15 Nov | — | 5 Sep | |
3 | Liechtenstein | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 Oct | 18 Nov | — |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Promotion or qualification | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moldova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Promotion to League C | — | 7 Sep | 10 Oct | |
2 | Malta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Qualification for promotion play-offs | 13 Oct | — | 19 Nov | |
3 | Andorra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 Nov | 10 Sep | — |
Rnk | Grp | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49 | Best group winner | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
50 | Worst group winner | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
51 | Best group runner-up | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
52 | Worst group runner-up | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
53 | Best group 3rd place | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
54 | Worst group 3rd place | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Rnk | Team | P/R |
---|---|---|
49 | League C/D play-off loser or League C group 4th place | |
50 | League C/D play-off loser or League C group 4th place | |
51 | League C/D play-off loser or League C group 4th place | |
52 | League C/D play-off loser or League C group 4th place | |
53 | Best group 3rd place | |
54 | Worst group 3rd place |