FISA championships |
-
1974:
(
Baldino,
Gaynor,
Nauman,
Harman,
Aserlind,
Ewing,
Feld,
Grogan, cox
Hartigan)
-
1975:
(
Meyer,
Lutz,
Braun,
Maye,
Fritsch,
Buhren,
Lobing,
Kerkhoff, cox
Neumeister)
-
1976:
(
Werner,
Zimmer,
Büsken,
Nentwig,
Neubert,
Meschede,
Huck,
Nehmer, cox
Sassenbach)
-
1977:
(
Read,
Stuart-Bennett,
George,
Simpole,
Cusack,
Innes,
Topolski,
Drury, cox
Sweeney)
-
1978:
(
Simpole,
Read,
Drury,
Downie,
Roberts,
Zeun,
Melvin,
French, cox
Moynihan)
-
1979:
(
Goicoechea,
Arteaga,
Uriarte,
Expósito,
Elizalde,
Redondo,
Puertas,
Climent, cox
Olasagasti)
-
1980:
(
Barratt,
Hosking,
Downie,
Howe,
Zeun,
Roberts,
Read,
Simpole, cox
Jefferies)
-
1981:
(
Knudsen,
Jensen,
Mølgaard,
Højlund,
Hansson,
Eriksen,
Espersen,
Fransson, cox
Klug-Andersen)
-
1982:
(
Valentinis,
Torta,
Pantano,
Tontodonati,
R. Borsini,
L. Borsini,
Castiglioni,
Salani, cox
Di Capua)
-
1983:
(
Moya,
Cañete,
Génova,
Muniesa,
Crespo,
Briones,
Llorente,
Elizalde, cox
Rojí)
-
1984:
(
Mølgaard,
Jacobsen,
Højlund,
Hansson,
Christensen,
Jensen,
Espersen,
Kobbernagel, cox
Rasmussen)
|
---|
Official world championships |
-
1985:
(
Losi,
Savoia,
Torcellan,
Lana,
Spremberg,
Marostica,
Re,
Ravasi, cox
Di Deco)
-
1986:
(
Losi,
Savoia,
Torcellan,
Lana,
Spremberg,
Gaddi,
Re,
Ravasi, cox
Di Deco)
-
1987:
(
Losi,
Striani,
Torcellan,
Lana,
Spremberg,
Gaddi,
Re,
Ravasi, cox
Zanetti)
-
1988:
(
Striani,
Re,
Spremberg,
Losi,
Ravasi,
Barbaranelli,
Bellomo,
Torcellan, cox
Velotti)
-
1989:
(
Barbaranelli,
Romanini,
Falossi,
Fraquelli,
Torcellan,
Gaddi,
Re,
Ravasi, cox
Lamberti)
-
1990:
(
Barbaranelli,
Falossi,
Gaddi,
Ranieri,
Ravasi,
Re,
Romanini,
Striani, cox
Lamberti)
-
1991:
(
Barbaranelli,
Cantoni,
Gaddi,
Marigliano,
Ranieri,
Ravasi,
Re,
Romanini, cox
Iannuzzi)
-
1992:
(
Andersen,
Blitskov,
Buck,
Hansen,
Jensen Kollat,
Meyer,
Poulsen,
Vestergaard, cox
Sorensen)
-
1993:
(
Boyes,
Cookson,
Fontaine,
Hassett,
Lay,
Peaker,
Sommerwil,
Thompson, cox
Newman)
-
1994:
(
Bates,
Cox,
Ellis,
Hessian,
Kay,
Lemon,
McNiven,
Smith, cox
Deakin)
-
1995:
(
Andersen,
Bech Jensen,
Buck,
Glud,
Henrichsen,
Jensen Kollat,
Jensen,
Vestergaard, cox
Larsen)
-
1996:
(
Bech,
Edeler,
Jenny,
Locher,
Mielke,
Töpfer,
Vukelic,
Maerz, cox
Klotz)
-
1997:
(
Balmforth,
Berney,
Burgess,
Isherwood,
Mitchell,
Richards,
Wiseman,
Wright, cox
Hayman)
-
1998:
(
Edeler,
Ibielski,
Laib,
Locher,
Rosenberger,
Stomporowski,
Strauch,
Vukelic, cox
Kaska)
-
1999:
(
Plifka,
Kerber,
Cashman,
Den Besten,
Cotter,
Ruckman,
Tripician,
Kammann, cox
Salamini)
-
2000:
(
Miller,
Mack,
Cashman,
Winkler,
Fedyna,
Schwartz,
Maclaurin,
Warner, cox
Fien-Helfman)
-
2001:
(
Dupy,
Péron,
Porchier,
Bussière,
Touron,
Bette,
Hocdé,
Dorfman, cox
Lattaignant)
-
2002:
(
Scala,
Lodigiani,
Del Gaudio,
Moriconi,
Paniccia,
Grande,
Fraquelli,
Pasqualini, cox
Di Palma)
-
2003:
(
Seibt,
Raeder,
Drews,
Hasse,
Borchardt,
Schmidt,
Hobein,
Dahlke, cox
Kaska)
-
2004:
(
Solforosi,
Margat,
Saïtta,
Pouge,
Bussière,
Faucheux,
Planque,
Tilliet, cox
Majerus)
-
2005:
(
Vlcek,
Danesin,
Savrie,
Goretti,
Scala,
Moriconi,
Del Gaudio,
Gabriele, cox
Barattolo)
-
2006:
(
Scala,
Tuccinardi,
La Padula,
Sancassani,
Goretti,
Savrie,
Vlcek,
Gabriele, cox
Lenzi)
-
2007:
(
van den Broek,
Bottema,
Blankert,
Beemsterboer,
Tromp,
Greidanus,
Snijders,
Godschalk, cox
Wiersum)
-
2008:
(
Carcagno,
Bolton,
Farrell,
Altman,
Todd,
Daly,
Paradiso,
Muffelman, cox
del Guercio)
-
2009:
(
Scala,
Riccardi,
La Padula,
Goretti,
Ceccatelli,
Gallo,
Vlcek,
Mascarenhas, cox
Lenzi)
-
2010:
(
Wisgott,
Gerhardt,
Lüke,
Wichert,
J. Kühner,
Seibt,
Schömann-Finck,
M. Kühner, cox
Kowert)
-
2011:
(
Bertrand,
Brown,
Tunevitsch,
Gibson,
Foot,
Chisholm,
Baker,
Purcell, cox
Webster)
-
2012:
(
M. Schömann-Finck,
J. Schömann-Finck,
M. Kühner,
Schützeberg,
Hochbruck,
J. Kühner,
Seibt,
Wichert, cox
Sauer)
-
2013:
(
Molteni,
Amarante,
Zaharia,
Barbaro,
Oppo,
Serpico,
Schisano,
Di Girolamo, cox
D'Aniello)
-
2014:
(
Franzmann,
Barr,
Neumann,
Wallat,
Wisgott,
Kilthau,
Keßler,
Temel, cox
Böhm)
-
2015:
(
Schad,
Barr,
Neumann,
Roller,
Franzmann,
Wallat,
Mertens,
Temel, cox
Heinemann)
|
---|