2024 WDF calendar | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tournament information | |||
Dates | Yearly | ||
Country | Worldwide | ||
Organisation(s) | WDF | ||
Format | 501 Legs (men's & women's) | ||
Prize fund | Depends on tournament's category | ||
|
2024 WDF season of darts comprises every tournament of World Darts Federation. The prize money of the tournaments may vary depending on category.
Two of WDF's most prestigious events to be held in 2024 are due the WDF World Darts Championship (to be held in November–December), [1] and the four WDF Continental Cup's; WDF Africa Cup (April), WDF Europe Cup (September), WDF Americas Cup (October–November) and WDF Asia-Pacific Cup (early November).
2024 is the fourth year in darts under WDF-sole management after the demise of BDO in 2020. [2]
World Darts Federation | Points | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Category | Prize Fund ($) | 1st | 2nd | 3/4 | 5/8 | 9/16 | 17/32 | 33/64 | |
Platinum | It depends on each tournament |
270 | 167 | 103 | 64 | 39 | 26 | 13 | |
Gold | 180 | 111 | 68 | 43 | 26 | 17 | 9 | ||
Silver | 90 | 56 | 34 | 21 | 13 | 9 | |||
Bronze | 45 | 28 | 17 | 11 | 6 |
Date | Tournament | Cat. | Venue | City | Prize money |
Men's | Women's | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
winner | score | runner-up | winner | score | runner-up | ||||||
January 20 | Las Vegas Open | Gold | Tuscany Suites and Casino | Paradise | $11,560 | Jacob Taylor | 6–5 | Jeff Smith | Fallon Sherrock | 5–1 | Wendy Reinstadtler |
January 21 | Las Vegas Classic | Silver | $5,980 | Jeff Smith | 5–0 | Robbie Phillips | Fallon Sherrock | 5–2 | Deta Hedman | ||
January 26–27 | Reykjavik International Games | Non-ranked | Bullseye Reykjavík | Reykjavík | n/a | Alexander Veigar Þorvaldsson | 5–3 | Petúr Guðmundsson | Brynja Herborg | 4–0 | Árdís Guðjónsdóttir |
January 27–28 | Romanian Classic | Silver | Radisson Blu Hotel | Bucharest | €8,000 | Jimmy van Schie | 5–4 | Alexander Merkx | Deta Hedman | 5–0 | Lorraine Hyde |
January 28 | Romanian Open | Silver | €8,000 | Alexander Merkx | 5–3 | Patrik Kovács | Deta Hedman | 5–2 | Eve Watson |
Date | Tournament | Cat. | Venue | City | Prize money |
Men's | Women's | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
winner | score | runner-up | winner | score | runner-up | ||||||
July 10–13 | WDF Europe Youth Cup (S) | WDF | Bellevue Park Hotel | Riga | n/a | Jenson Walker | 6–3 | Yorick Hofkens | Sophie McKinlay | 5–1 | Aurora Fochesato |
WDF Europe Youth Cup (T) | Ireland | 9–7 | Netherlands | ||||||||
July 13 | Charlotte Open | Silver | Sheraton Airport Hotel | Charlotte | $5,250 | Jason Brandon | 5–0 | Stephen Phillips | Paula Murphy | 5–1 | Aaja Jalbert |
July 20 | Bud Brick Memorial | Bronze | Kase Building 158 | Chiba | JP¥340,000 | Tomoya Maruyama | 5–0 | Tasuku Abe | Shiori Sato | 4–1 | Mayumi Ouchi |
July 21 | Japan Open | Silver | JP¥1,024,000 | Shusaku Nakamura | 5–4 | Carlo van Peer | Kosuzu Iwao | 5–3 | Mayumi Ouchi | ||
July 27 | Music City Classic | Silver | Sonesta Nashville Airport | Nashville | $5,260 | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | ||
July 27 | WDF Youth Challenge (U18) | Bronze | Billund Idrætscenter | Billund | n/a | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | ||
WDF Youth Challenge (U23) | n/a | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | [[ ]] |
Date | Tournament | Cat. | Venue | City | Prize money |
Men's | Women's | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
winner | score | runner-up | winner | score | runner-up | ||||||
August 3 | Pacific Masters | Silver | Rich River Golf Club | Moama | AU$11,200 | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | ||
August 3 | Antwerp Open | Silver | Royal Yacht Club België | Antwerp | €8,000 | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | ||
August 4 | Belgium Open | Silver | €8,000 | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | ||||
August 17 | Swedish Open | Silver | Scandic Triangeln | Malmö | SEK100,000 | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | ||
August 18 | Swedish Masters | Silver | SEK100,000 | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | ||||
August 17–18 | WDF Youth Challenge (U18) | Bronze | Check-Point Darttreff | Borken | n/a | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | ||
WDF Youth Challenge (U23) | n/a | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | ||||||
August 24 | CDA Open | Bronze | Gillen Club | Gillen | AU$1,870 | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | ||
August 25 | Eunice Blackmore Memorial | Bronze | AU$1,870 | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | ||||
August 31 | New Zealand Masters | Silver | Kapi Mana Darts Association | Porirua | NZ$7,550 | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | ||
August 31 | Washington Area Open | Silver | The Westin Washington Dulles Airport | McNair | $4,790 | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | [[ ]] |
The players/nations are sorted by:
Total | Player | Category | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Platinum | Gold | Silver | Bronze | |||||||
3 | Ben Robb ( NZL) | ● | ● ● | |||||||
3 | Jimmy van Schie ( NED) | ● ● | ● | |||||||
3 | Edwin Torbjörnsson ( SWE) | ● ● ● | ||||||||
2 | Jason Brandon ( USA) | ● ● | ||||||||
2 | Danny Porter ( AUS) | ● ● | ||||||||
2 | Brandon Weening ( AUS) | ● ● | ||||||||
2 | Benjamin Pratnemer ( SLO) | ● | ● | |||||||
2 | Leonard Gates ( USA) | ● ● | ||||||||
2 | Sybren Gijbels ( BEL) | ● ● | ||||||||
2 | Björn Lejon ( SWE) | ● ● | ||||||||
2 | Jan McIntosh ( FAR) | ● ● | ||||||||
1 | Jarno Bottenberg ( NED) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Howard Jones ( AUS) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Connor Scutt ( ENG) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Jacob Taylor ( CAN) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Stefan Bellmont ( SUI) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Neil Duff ( NIR) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Callum Francis ( ENG) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Hayden Garing ( NZL) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Harrysson ( SWE) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Jim McEwan ( SCO) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Merkx ( NED) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Shusaku Nakamura ( JPN) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Glen Parsons ( SCO) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Gary Robson ( ENG) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Jeff Smith ( CAN) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Carl Wilkinson ( ENG) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Antony Allen ( ENG) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Moreno Blom ( NED) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Mal Cuming ( AUS) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Matt Dickinson ( ENG) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Rory Hansen ( CAN) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Bradley Kirk ( ENG) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Brody Klinge ( AUS) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Patrik Kovács ( HUN) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Nitin Kumar ( IND) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Darius Labanauskas ( LTU) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Paul Lim ( SGP) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Tomoya Maruyama ( JPN) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Kayden Milne ( NZL) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Racoveanu ( ROM) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Hannes Schnier ( AUT) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Brayden Sperling ( AUS) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Erik van Manen ( NED) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Kim Viljanen ( FIN) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Scott Walters ( ENG) | ● |
Total | Nation | Category | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Platinum | Gold | Silver | Bronze | |||||||
8 | Australia (AUS) | ● | ● ● ● ● | ● ● ● | ||||||
8 | England (ENG) | ● | ● ● ● | ● ● ● ● | ||||||
7 | Netherlands (NED) | ● | ● ● ● | ● ● ● | ||||||
6 | Sweden (SWE) | ● | ● ● ● ● ● | |||||||
5 | New Zealand (NZL) | ● | ● | ● ● ● | ||||||
4 | United States (USA) | ● ● | ● ● | |||||||
3 | Canada (CAN) | ● | ● | ● | ||||||
2 | Scotland (SCO) | ● ● | ||||||||
2 | Japan (JPN) | ● | ● | |||||||
2 | Slovenia (SLO) | ● | ● | |||||||
2 | Belgium (BEL) | ● ● | ||||||||
2 | Faroe Islands (FAR) | ● ● | ||||||||
1 | Northern Ireland (NIR) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Switzerland (SUI) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Austria (AUT) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Finland (FIN) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Hungary (HUN) | ● | ||||||||
1 | India (IND) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Lithuania (LTU) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Romania (ROM) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Singapore (SGP) | ● |
Total | Player | Category | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Platinum | Gold | Silver | Bronze | |||||||
6 | Beau Greaves ( ENG) | ● | ● ● ● | ● ● | ||||||
6 | Jitka Císařová ( CZE) | ● ● ● ● ● ● | ||||||||
6 | Gréta Tekauer ( HUN) | ● ● ● ● ● ● | ||||||||
4 | Wendy Harper ( NZL) | ● | ● ● ● | |||||||
3 | Fallon Sherrock ( ENG) | ● | ● ● | |||||||
3 | Nicole Regnaud ( NZL) | ● | ● | ● | ||||||
2 | Amanda Loch ( AUS) | ● | ● | |||||||
2 | Joanne Hadley ( AUS) | ● ● | ||||||||
2 | Deta Hedman ( ENG) | ● ● | ||||||||
2 | Michelle Merlit ( DEN) | ● ● | ||||||||
2 | Lerena Rietbergen ( NED) | ● ● | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Ashton ( ENG) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Aileen de Graaf ( NED) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Kosuzu Iwao ( JPN) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Paula Jacklin ( ENG) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Kym Mitchell ( AUS) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Paula Murphy ( USA) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Paige Pauling ( ENG) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Vicky Pruim ( SWE) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Cali West ( USA) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Irina Armstrong ( GER) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Gantsetseg Erdenebileg ( MGL) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Anna Forsmark ( SWE) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Anna Hlavová ( CZE) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Maud Jansson ( SWE) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Emily Kaufhold ( USA) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Sally Kelly ( USA) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Monique Lessmeister ( GER) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Jackie Marks ( AUS) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Kaitlyn McKinley ( USA) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Shiori Sato ( JPN) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Mikuru Suzuki ( JPN) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Evangelia Vidali ( GRE) | ● |
Total | Nation | Category | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Platinum | Gold | Silver | Bronze | |||||||
14 | England (ENG) | ● | ● ● | ● ● ● ● ● ● ● ● ● ● ● | ||||||
7 | New Zealand (NZL) | ● | ● ● | ● ● ● ● | ||||||
7 | Czech Republic (CZE) | ● ● ● ● ● ● ● | ||||||||
6 | Australia (AUS) | ● | ● ● ● | ● ● | ||||||
6 | Hungary (HUN) | ● ● ● ● ● ● | ||||||||
5 | United States (USA) | ● ● | ● ● ● | |||||||
3 | Japan (JPN) | ● | ● ● | |||||||
3 | Netherlands (NED) | ● | ● ● | |||||||
3 | Sweden (SWE) | ● | ● ● | |||||||
2 | Denmark (DEN) | ● ● | ||||||||
2 | Germany (GER) | ● ● | ||||||||
1 | Greece (GRE) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Mongolia (MGL) | ● |
2024 WDF calendar | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tournament information | |||
Dates | Yearly | ||
Country | Worldwide | ||
Organisation(s) | WDF | ||
Format | 501 Legs (men's & women's) | ||
Prize fund | Depends on tournament's category | ||
|
2024 WDF season of darts comprises every tournament of World Darts Federation. The prize money of the tournaments may vary depending on category.
Two of WDF's most prestigious events to be held in 2024 are due the WDF World Darts Championship (to be held in November–December), [1] and the four WDF Continental Cup's; WDF Africa Cup (April), WDF Europe Cup (September), WDF Americas Cup (October–November) and WDF Asia-Pacific Cup (early November).
2024 is the fourth year in darts under WDF-sole management after the demise of BDO in 2020. [2]
World Darts Federation | Points | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Category | Prize Fund ($) | 1st | 2nd | 3/4 | 5/8 | 9/16 | 17/32 | 33/64 | |
Platinum | It depends on each tournament |
270 | 167 | 103 | 64 | 39 | 26 | 13 | |
Gold | 180 | 111 | 68 | 43 | 26 | 17 | 9 | ||
Silver | 90 | 56 | 34 | 21 | 13 | 9 | |||
Bronze | 45 | 28 | 17 | 11 | 6 |
Date | Tournament | Cat. | Venue | City | Prize money |
Men's | Women's | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
winner | score | runner-up | winner | score | runner-up | ||||||
January 20 | Las Vegas Open | Gold | Tuscany Suites and Casino | Paradise | $11,560 | Jacob Taylor | 6–5 | Jeff Smith | Fallon Sherrock | 5–1 | Wendy Reinstadtler |
January 21 | Las Vegas Classic | Silver | $5,980 | Jeff Smith | 5–0 | Robbie Phillips | Fallon Sherrock | 5–2 | Deta Hedman | ||
January 26–27 | Reykjavik International Games | Non-ranked | Bullseye Reykjavík | Reykjavík | n/a | Alexander Veigar Þorvaldsson | 5–3 | Petúr Guðmundsson | Brynja Herborg | 4–0 | Árdís Guðjónsdóttir |
January 27–28 | Romanian Classic | Silver | Radisson Blu Hotel | Bucharest | €8,000 | Jimmy van Schie | 5–4 | Alexander Merkx | Deta Hedman | 5–0 | Lorraine Hyde |
January 28 | Romanian Open | Silver | €8,000 | Alexander Merkx | 5–3 | Patrik Kovács | Deta Hedman | 5–2 | Eve Watson |
Date | Tournament | Cat. | Venue | City | Prize money |
Men's | Women's | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
winner | score | runner-up | winner | score | runner-up | ||||||
July 10–13 | WDF Europe Youth Cup (S) | WDF | Bellevue Park Hotel | Riga | n/a | Jenson Walker | 6–3 | Yorick Hofkens | Sophie McKinlay | 5–1 | Aurora Fochesato |
WDF Europe Youth Cup (T) | Ireland | 9–7 | Netherlands | ||||||||
July 13 | Charlotte Open | Silver | Sheraton Airport Hotel | Charlotte | $5,250 | Jason Brandon | 5–0 | Stephen Phillips | Paula Murphy | 5–1 | Aaja Jalbert |
July 20 | Bud Brick Memorial | Bronze | Kase Building 158 | Chiba | JP¥340,000 | Tomoya Maruyama | 5–0 | Tasuku Abe | Shiori Sato | 4–1 | Mayumi Ouchi |
July 21 | Japan Open | Silver | JP¥1,024,000 | Shusaku Nakamura | 5–4 | Carlo van Peer | Kosuzu Iwao | 5–3 | Mayumi Ouchi | ||
July 27 | Music City Classic | Silver | Sonesta Nashville Airport | Nashville | $5,260 | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | ||
July 27 | WDF Youth Challenge (U18) | Bronze | Billund Idrætscenter | Billund | n/a | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | ||
WDF Youth Challenge (U23) | n/a | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | [[ ]] |
Date | Tournament | Cat. | Venue | City | Prize money |
Men's | Women's | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
winner | score | runner-up | winner | score | runner-up | ||||||
August 3 | Pacific Masters | Silver | Rich River Golf Club | Moama | AU$11,200 | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | ||
August 3 | Antwerp Open | Silver | Royal Yacht Club België | Antwerp | €8,000 | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | ||
August 4 | Belgium Open | Silver | €8,000 | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | ||||
August 17 | Swedish Open | Silver | Scandic Triangeln | Malmö | SEK100,000 | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | ||
August 18 | Swedish Masters | Silver | SEK100,000 | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | ||||
August 17–18 | WDF Youth Challenge (U18) | Bronze | Check-Point Darttreff | Borken | n/a | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | ||
WDF Youth Challenge (U23) | n/a | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | ||||||
August 24 | CDA Open | Bronze | Gillen Club | Gillen | AU$1,870 | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | ||
August 25 | Eunice Blackmore Memorial | Bronze | AU$1,870 | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | ||||
August 31 | New Zealand Masters | Silver | Kapi Mana Darts Association | Porirua | NZ$7,550 | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | ||
August 31 | Washington Area Open | Silver | The Westin Washington Dulles Airport | McNair | $4,790 | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | [[ ]] | [[ ]] |
The players/nations are sorted by:
Total | Player | Category | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Platinum | Gold | Silver | Bronze | |||||||
3 | Ben Robb ( NZL) | ● | ● ● | |||||||
3 | Jimmy van Schie ( NED) | ● ● | ● | |||||||
3 | Edwin Torbjörnsson ( SWE) | ● ● ● | ||||||||
2 | Jason Brandon ( USA) | ● ● | ||||||||
2 | Danny Porter ( AUS) | ● ● | ||||||||
2 | Brandon Weening ( AUS) | ● ● | ||||||||
2 | Benjamin Pratnemer ( SLO) | ● | ● | |||||||
2 | Leonard Gates ( USA) | ● ● | ||||||||
2 | Sybren Gijbels ( BEL) | ● ● | ||||||||
2 | Björn Lejon ( SWE) | ● ● | ||||||||
2 | Jan McIntosh ( FAR) | ● ● | ||||||||
1 | Jarno Bottenberg ( NED) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Howard Jones ( AUS) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Connor Scutt ( ENG) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Jacob Taylor ( CAN) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Stefan Bellmont ( SUI) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Neil Duff ( NIR) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Callum Francis ( ENG) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Hayden Garing ( NZL) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Harrysson ( SWE) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Jim McEwan ( SCO) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Merkx ( NED) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Shusaku Nakamura ( JPN) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Glen Parsons ( SCO) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Gary Robson ( ENG) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Jeff Smith ( CAN) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Carl Wilkinson ( ENG) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Antony Allen ( ENG) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Moreno Blom ( NED) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Mal Cuming ( AUS) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Matt Dickinson ( ENG) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Rory Hansen ( CAN) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Bradley Kirk ( ENG) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Brody Klinge ( AUS) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Patrik Kovács ( HUN) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Nitin Kumar ( IND) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Darius Labanauskas ( LTU) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Paul Lim ( SGP) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Tomoya Maruyama ( JPN) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Kayden Milne ( NZL) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Racoveanu ( ROM) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Hannes Schnier ( AUT) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Brayden Sperling ( AUS) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Erik van Manen ( NED) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Kim Viljanen ( FIN) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Scott Walters ( ENG) | ● |
Total | Nation | Category | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Platinum | Gold | Silver | Bronze | |||||||
8 | Australia (AUS) | ● | ● ● ● ● | ● ● ● | ||||||
8 | England (ENG) | ● | ● ● ● | ● ● ● ● | ||||||
7 | Netherlands (NED) | ● | ● ● ● | ● ● ● | ||||||
6 | Sweden (SWE) | ● | ● ● ● ● ● | |||||||
5 | New Zealand (NZL) | ● | ● | ● ● ● | ||||||
4 | United States (USA) | ● ● | ● ● | |||||||
3 | Canada (CAN) | ● | ● | ● | ||||||
2 | Scotland (SCO) | ● ● | ||||||||
2 | Japan (JPN) | ● | ● | |||||||
2 | Slovenia (SLO) | ● | ● | |||||||
2 | Belgium (BEL) | ● ● | ||||||||
2 | Faroe Islands (FAR) | ● ● | ||||||||
1 | Northern Ireland (NIR) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Switzerland (SUI) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Austria (AUT) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Finland (FIN) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Hungary (HUN) | ● | ||||||||
1 | India (IND) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Lithuania (LTU) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Romania (ROM) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Singapore (SGP) | ● |
Total | Player | Category | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Platinum | Gold | Silver | Bronze | |||||||
6 | Beau Greaves ( ENG) | ● | ● ● ● | ● ● | ||||||
6 | Jitka Císařová ( CZE) | ● ● ● ● ● ● | ||||||||
6 | Gréta Tekauer ( HUN) | ● ● ● ● ● ● | ||||||||
4 | Wendy Harper ( NZL) | ● | ● ● ● | |||||||
3 | Fallon Sherrock ( ENG) | ● | ● ● | |||||||
3 | Nicole Regnaud ( NZL) | ● | ● | ● | ||||||
2 | Amanda Loch ( AUS) | ● | ● | |||||||
2 | Joanne Hadley ( AUS) | ● ● | ||||||||
2 | Deta Hedman ( ENG) | ● ● | ||||||||
2 | Michelle Merlit ( DEN) | ● ● | ||||||||
2 | Lerena Rietbergen ( NED) | ● ● | ||||||||
1 | Lisa Ashton ( ENG) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Aileen de Graaf ( NED) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Kosuzu Iwao ( JPN) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Paula Jacklin ( ENG) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Kym Mitchell ( AUS) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Paula Murphy ( USA) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Paige Pauling ( ENG) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Vicky Pruim ( SWE) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Cali West ( USA) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Irina Armstrong ( GER) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Gantsetseg Erdenebileg ( MGL) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Anna Forsmark ( SWE) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Anna Hlavová ( CZE) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Maud Jansson ( SWE) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Emily Kaufhold ( USA) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Sally Kelly ( USA) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Monique Lessmeister ( GER) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Jackie Marks ( AUS) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Kaitlyn McKinley ( USA) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Shiori Sato ( JPN) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Mikuru Suzuki ( JPN) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Evangelia Vidali ( GRE) | ● |
Total | Nation | Category | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Platinum | Gold | Silver | Bronze | |||||||
14 | England (ENG) | ● | ● ● | ● ● ● ● ● ● ● ● ● ● ● | ||||||
7 | New Zealand (NZL) | ● | ● ● | ● ● ● ● | ||||||
7 | Czech Republic (CZE) | ● ● ● ● ● ● ● | ||||||||
6 | Australia (AUS) | ● | ● ● ● | ● ● | ||||||
6 | Hungary (HUN) | ● ● ● ● ● ● | ||||||||
5 | United States (USA) | ● ● | ● ● ● | |||||||
3 | Japan (JPN) | ● | ● ● | |||||||
3 | Netherlands (NED) | ● | ● ● | |||||||
3 | Sweden (SWE) | ● | ● ● | |||||||
2 | Denmark (DEN) | ● ● | ||||||||
2 | Germany (GER) | ● ● | ||||||||
1 | Greece (GRE) | ● | ||||||||
1 | Mongolia (MGL) | ● |