Doubles | |
---|---|
2024 ITF World Tennis Tour Gran Canaria | |
2023 Champions |
Tímea Babos Anna Bondár |
Tímea Babos and Anna Bondár were the defending champions [1] but Babos chose not to participate this week, whilst Bondár competes at the 2024 Ladies Open Hechingen instead.
First round | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
A Moratelli S Santamaria | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L Cortez Llorca M Hodzic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Y Bonaventure L Jeanjean | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W Falkowska C Monnet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
M Kolodziejová J Malečková | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A Bolsova Á Fita Boluda | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
G Pedone M Tona | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A Rogers Q Tang | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J Aney L Papadakis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
S Mendez M Portillo Ramírez | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L Küng V Shinde | 6 | 6 |
L Küng V Shinde | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
C Rosatello K Zimmermann | 4 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
WC |
M García Reboredo Montesdeoca A Semenova | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Bassols Ribera S Feng | 6 | 6 |
M Bassols Ribera S Feng | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
F Christie Y Lizarazo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
K Piter F Stollár |
Doubles | |
---|---|
2024 ITF World Tennis Tour Gran Canaria | |
2023 Champions |
Tímea Babos Anna Bondár |
Tímea Babos and Anna Bondár were the defending champions [1] but Babos chose not to participate this week, whilst Bondár competes at the 2024 Ladies Open Hechingen instead.
First round | Quarterfinals | Semifinals | Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 |
A Moratelli S Santamaria | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L Cortez Llorca M Hodzic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Y Bonaventure L Jeanjean | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W Falkowska C Monnet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 |
M Kolodziejová J Malečková | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A Bolsova Á Fita Boluda | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
G Pedone M Tona | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
A Rogers Q Tang | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
J Aney L Papadakis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
S Mendez M Portillo Ramírez | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L Küng V Shinde | 6 | 6 |
L Küng V Shinde | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 |
C Rosatello K Zimmermann | 4 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
WC |
M García Reboredo Montesdeoca A Semenova | 2 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Bassols Ribera S Feng | 6 | 6 |
M Bassols Ribera S Feng | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
F Christie Y Lizarazo | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 |
K Piter F Stollár |