Group B of the WABA League took place between 29 September 2021 and it will end on 21 December 2021. [1]
The four best ranked teams advanced to the SuperLeague.
Pos | Team | Pld | W | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts | Qualification or relegation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cinkarna Celje | 10 | 9 | 1 | 947 | 602 | +345 | 19 | Advance to SuperLeague |
2 | Montana 2003 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 813 | 672 | +141 | 18 | |
3 | Plamen Požega | 10 | 7 | 3 | 843 | 753 | +90 | 17 | |
4 | Badel 1862 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 664 | 754 | −90 | 14 | |
5 | Partizan 1953 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 699 | 758 | −59 | 12 | Advance to Classification 9–12 |
6 | RMU Banovići | 10 | 0 | 10 | 527 | 954 | −427 | 10 |
All times given below are in Central European Time (for the match played in Bulgaria is time expressed in Eastern European Time).
29 September 2021
19:00 |
Badel 1862 | 74–77 | Montana 2003 |
Scoring by quarter: 19:17, 19:18, 10:19, 26:23 | ||
Pts:
Stojanovska 22 Rebs: Kmetovska 12 Asts: Stojanovska 8 |
Pts:
Nikolova,
King 15 Rebs: Georgieva 10 Asts: Ivanova 7 |
15 November 2021
18:00 |
RMU Banovići | 66–95 | Plamen Požega |
Scoring by quarter: 20:20, 10:24, 20:25, 16:26 | ||
Pts:
Dragićević 19 Rebs: Ibrić 6 Asts: Kurtić 4 |
Pts:
Ivezić,
Kapinga Maweja 25 Rebs: Ivezić 10 Asts: Kapinga Maweja 11 |
29 September 2021
18:00 |
Partizan 1953 | 65–79 | Cinkarna Celje |
Scoring by quarter: 19:21, 12:26, 14:13, 20:19 | ||
Pts:
Olić 20 Rebs: Gligić 7 Asts: Gligić 5 |
Pts:
Padree 24 Rebs: SeniÄar 12 Asts: ÄŒeh 6 |
6 October 2021
18:00 |
Badel 1862 | 59–92 | Cinkarna Celje |
Scoring by quarter: 14:21, 14:28, 19:22, 12:21 | ||
Pts:
TrajÄevska 19 Rebs: Kmetovska 7 Asts: TrajÄevska 5 |
Pts:
Ramona 25 Rebs: SeniÄar 9 Asts: ÄŒeh 5 |
7 October 2021
18:00 |
Plamen Požega | 87–84 | Partizan 1953 |
Scoring by quarter: 24:24, 22:12, 25:17, 16:31 | ||
Pts:
Ivezić 32 Rebs: Kapinga Maweja 23 Asts: Griffin, Ivezić 6 |
Pts:
Gligić 27 Rebs: Gligić 8 Asts: Davinić 6 |
6 October 2021
18:00 |
Montana 2003 | 100–45 | RMU Banovići |
Scoring by quarter: 31:12, 30:5, 24:13, 15:15 | ||
Pts:
King 15 Rebs: Natskina 12 Asts: Stoycheva 9 |
Pts:
Ikanović 16 Rebs: Dragićević 9 Asts: Dragićević 2 |
13 October 2021
18:00 |
RMU Banovići | 57–70 | Badel 1862 |
Scoring by quarter: 6:18, 14:20, 16:17, 21:15 | ||
Pts:
Popović 13 Rebs: LaÄić, Popović 8 Asts: Ikanović 3 |
Pts:
Kmetovska 24 Rebs: Dimova 10 Asts: Dimova 3 |
13 October 2021
18:00 |
Partizan 1953 | 66–81 | Montana 2003 |
Scoring by quarter: 14:21, 19:11, 12:22, 21:27 | ||
Pts:
Olić 27 Rebs: BoriÄić 10 Asts: Gligić 5 |
Pts:
Georgieva 21 Rebs: King 9 Asts: Okockyte-Balkojiene 15 |
13 October 2021
18:00 |
Cinkarna Celje | 114–65 | Plamen Požega |
Scoring by quarter: 34:16, 3315, 23:17, 24:17 | ||
Pts:
Debeljak,
Pardee 24 Rebs: Gbemuotor 10 Asts: ÄŒeh 6 |
Pts:
Kapinga Maweja 18 Rebs: Kapinga Maweja 12 Asts: Kešeljević 5 |
21 October 2021
19:00 |
Badel 1862 | 60–84 | Plamen Požega |
Scoring by quarter: 12:24, 14:19, 19:13, 15:28 | ||
Pts:
TrajÄevska 16 Rebs: three players 6 Asts: Kmetovska 5 |
Pts:
Kapinga Maweja 25 Rebs: Kapinga Maweja 15 Asts: Ivezić, Kešeljević 5 |
20 October 2021
18:00 |
Montana 2003 | 77–74 | Cinkarna Celje |
Scoring by quarter: 22:18, 16:16, 18:21, 21:19 | ||
Pts:
King,
Georgieva 18 Rebs: King 18 Asts: Stoycheva 6 |
Pts:
Pardee 25 Rebs: SeniÄar 10 Asts: ÄŒeh 7 |
21 October 2021
18:00 |
RMU Banovići | 58–96 | Partizan 1953 |
Scoring by quarter: 7:34, 12:18, 17:14, 22:30 | ||
Pts:
Ikanović 13 Rebs: Ikanović, Ibrić 6 Asts: Ibrić, Kurtić 3 |
Pts:
BoriÄić 19 Rebs: Radivojac 11 Asts: RadojÄin 4 |
27 October 2021
18:00 |
Partizan 1953 | 70–73 | Badel 1862 |
Scoring by quarter: 26:14, 9:21, 14:17, 21:21 | ||
Pts:
Olić 18 Rebs: BoriÄić 10 Asts: Gligić 5 |
Pts:
Kmetovska 31 Rebs: Kmetovska 14 Asts: Kmetovska 8 |
27 October 2021
18:00 |
Cinkarna Celje | 122–50 | RMU Banovići |
Scoring by quarter: 33:8, 34:13, 2714, 28:15 | ||
Pts:
Pardee 30 Rebs: SeniÄar 14 Asts: ÄŒeh 10 |
Pts:
Ibrić 13 Rebs: Ibrić, Hasanbegović 6 Asts: Kurtić 4 |
27 October 2021
18:00 |
Plamen Požega | 82–77 | Montana 2003 |
Scoring by quarter: 18:12, 22:14, 21:19, 21:32 | ||
Pts:
Ivezić 23 Rebs: Kapinga Maweja 24 Asts: Griffin 5 |
Pts:
Ivanova 31 Rebs: King 13 Asts: Okockyte-Balkojiene 8 |
3 November 2021
18:00 |
Montana 2003 | 81–63 | Badel 1862 |
Scoring by quarter: 2219, 25:11, 20:15, 14:18 | ||
Pts:
Stoycheva 18 Rebs: Georgieva 14 Asts: Stoycheva 12 |
Pts:
Kmetovska 17 Rebs: TrajÄevska 10 Asts: TrajÄevska 7 |
4 November 2021
18:00 |
Plamen Požega | 101–53 | RMU Banovići |
Scoring by quarter: 21:19, 32:12, 28:11, 20:11 | ||
Pts:
Kapinga Maweja 23 Rebs: Kapinga Maweja 12 Asts: Griffin 7 |
Pts:
Ikanović 18 Rebs: three players 4 Asts: Kurtić 6 |
21 December 2021
18:00 |
Cinkarna Celje | 105–57 | Partizan 1953 |
Scoring by quarter: 29:15, 30:21, 21:13, 25:8 | ||
Pts:
Pardee 22 Rebs: Gbemuotor 10 Asts: Bartelme 6 |
Pts:
BoriÄić,
Samardžić 11 Rebs: Gligić, BoriÄić 5 Asts: Davinić 5 |
25 November 2021
18:00 |
Cinkarna Celje | 98–59 | Badel 1862 |
Scoring by quarter: 29:18, 25:18, 18:12, 26:11 | ||
Pts:
Pardee 20 Rebs: SeniÄar 11 Asts: Debeljak, SeniÄar 5 |
Pts:
Kmetovska 21 Rebs: TrajÄevska 11 Asts: Dimitrijević 5 |
24 November 2021
18:00 |
Partizan 1953 | 67–78 | Plamen Požega |
Scoring by quarter: 8:19, 22:18, 17:15, 20:26 | ||
Pts:
BoriÄić 17 Rebs: BoriÄić 8 Asts: Marjanović 5 |
Pts:
Ivezić 26 Rebs: Kapinga Maweja 29 Asts: Griffin |
7 October 2021
18:00 |
RMU Banovići | 39–99 | Montana 2003 |
Scoring by quarter: 12:34, 4:30, 4:21, 19:14 | ||
Pts:
Dragićević 19 Rebs: LaÄić 6 Asts: Dragićević 2 |
Pts:
Angelova 19 Rebs: Natskina 13 Asts: Okockyte-Balkojiene 7 |
1 December 2021
19:00 |
Badel 1862 | 85–55 | RMU Banovići |
Scoring by quarter: 32:11, 20:20, 19:5, 14:19 | ||
Pts:
Stojanovska 30 Rebs: Mathieu 11 Asts: Dimitrijević 10 |
Pts:
LaÄić 18 Rebs: Popović 7 Asts: Kurtić 5 |
1 December 2021
18:00 |
Montana 2003 | 81–68 | Partizan 1953 |
Scoring by quarter: 24:18, 15:20, 18:17, 24:13 | ||
Pts:
Georgieva 23 Rebs: King 13 Asts: Okockyte-Balkojiene 11 |
Pts:
BoriÄić 19 Rebs: Marjanović 5 Asts: Olić 7 |
1 December 2021
18:00 |
Plamen Požega | 73–80 | Cinkarna Celje |
Scoring by quarter: 16:21, 16:17, 21:22, 20:20 | ||
Pts:
Kapinga Maweja 22 Rebs: Kapinga Maweja 14 Asts: Kešeljević 5 |
Pts:
Debeljak 21 Rebs: SeniÄar 11 Asts: ÄŒeh 4 |
8 December 2021
18:00 |
Plamen Požega | 94–63 | Badel 1862 |
Scoring by quarter: 27:10, 26:29, 27:9, 14:15 | ||
Pts:
Kapinga Maweja 22 Rebs: Kapinga Maweja 20 Asts: Ivezić 7 |
Pts:
Kmetovska 21 Rebs: Mathieu 9 Asts: TrajÄevska 3 |
8 December 2021
18:00 |
Cinkarna Celje | 77–51 | Montana 2003 |
Scoring by quarter: 26:12, 184, 16:19, 17:16 | ||
Pts:
Ramona 24 Rebs: Ramona 9 Asts: ÄŒeh, Ramona 5 |
Pts:
King 14 Rebs: Stoycheva 5 Asts: Okockyte-Balkojiene 4 |
8 December 2021
18:00 |
Partizan 1953 | 80–58 | RMU Banovići |
Scoring by quarter: 23:9, 27:17, 20:18, 10:14 | ||
Pts:
Marjanović 15 Rebs: BoriÄić 9 Asts: Gligić, Davinić 5 |
Pts:
Ibrić 15 Rebs: Kurtić, Dragićević 8 Asts: Kurtić 5 |
15 December 2021
20:00 |
Badel 1862 | 58–46 | Partizan 1953 |
Scoring by quarter: 15:16, 19:8, 13:6, 11:16 | ||
Pts:
Kmetovska 20 Rebs: TrajÄevska 13 Asts: TrajÄevska 4 |
Pts:
BoriÄić,
Davinić 8 Rebs: Marjanović 11 Asts: Davinić 2 |
15 December 2021
18:00 |
RMU Banovići | 46–106 | Cinkarna Celje |
Scoring by quarter: 9:22, 14:32, 14:32, 9,20 | ||
Pts:
Ikanović 16 Rebs: Ikanović, Dragićević 3 Asts: Hasanbegović 5 |
Pts:
Debeljak 28 Rebs: SeniÄar 13 Asts: SeniÄar, AnžiÄ 3 |
15 December 2021
18:00 |
Montana 2003 | 89–84 | Plamen Požega |
Scoring by quarter: 23:24, 25:21, 18:21, 23:18 | ||
Pts:
Ivanova 28 Rebs: King 17 Asts: Stoycheva, Okockyte-Balkojiene 9 |
Pts:
Kapinga Maweja 28 Rebs: Kapinga Maweja 19 Asts: three players 6 |
Group B of the WABA League took place between 29 September 2021 and it will end on 21 December 2021. [1]
The four best ranked teams advanced to the SuperLeague.
Pos | Team | Pld | W | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts | Qualification or relegation |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cinkarna Celje | 10 | 9 | 1 | 947 | 602 | +345 | 19 | Advance to SuperLeague |
2 | Montana 2003 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 813 | 672 | +141 | 18 | |
3 | Plamen Požega | 10 | 7 | 3 | 843 | 753 | +90 | 17 | |
4 | Badel 1862 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 664 | 754 | −90 | 14 | |
5 | Partizan 1953 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 699 | 758 | −59 | 12 | Advance to Classification 9–12 |
6 | RMU Banovići | 10 | 0 | 10 | 527 | 954 | −427 | 10 |
All times given below are in Central European Time (for the match played in Bulgaria is time expressed in Eastern European Time).
29 September 2021
19:00 |
Badel 1862 | 74–77 | Montana 2003 |
Scoring by quarter: 19:17, 19:18, 10:19, 26:23 | ||
Pts:
Stojanovska 22 Rebs: Kmetovska 12 Asts: Stojanovska 8 |
Pts:
Nikolova,
King 15 Rebs: Georgieva 10 Asts: Ivanova 7 |
15 November 2021
18:00 |
RMU Banovići | 66–95 | Plamen Požega |
Scoring by quarter: 20:20, 10:24, 20:25, 16:26 | ||
Pts:
Dragićević 19 Rebs: Ibrić 6 Asts: Kurtić 4 |
Pts:
Ivezić,
Kapinga Maweja 25 Rebs: Ivezić 10 Asts: Kapinga Maweja 11 |
29 September 2021
18:00 |
Partizan 1953 | 65–79 | Cinkarna Celje |
Scoring by quarter: 19:21, 12:26, 14:13, 20:19 | ||
Pts:
Olić 20 Rebs: Gligić 7 Asts: Gligić 5 |
Pts:
Padree 24 Rebs: SeniÄar 12 Asts: ÄŒeh 6 |
6 October 2021
18:00 |
Badel 1862 | 59–92 | Cinkarna Celje |
Scoring by quarter: 14:21, 14:28, 19:22, 12:21 | ||
Pts:
TrajÄevska 19 Rebs: Kmetovska 7 Asts: TrajÄevska 5 |
Pts:
Ramona 25 Rebs: SeniÄar 9 Asts: ÄŒeh 5 |
7 October 2021
18:00 |
Plamen Požega | 87–84 | Partizan 1953 |
Scoring by quarter: 24:24, 22:12, 25:17, 16:31 | ||
Pts:
Ivezić 32 Rebs: Kapinga Maweja 23 Asts: Griffin, Ivezić 6 |
Pts:
Gligić 27 Rebs: Gligić 8 Asts: Davinić 6 |
6 October 2021
18:00 |
Montana 2003 | 100–45 | RMU Banovići |
Scoring by quarter: 31:12, 30:5, 24:13, 15:15 | ||
Pts:
King 15 Rebs: Natskina 12 Asts: Stoycheva 9 |
Pts:
Ikanović 16 Rebs: Dragićević 9 Asts: Dragićević 2 |
13 October 2021
18:00 |
RMU Banovići | 57–70 | Badel 1862 |
Scoring by quarter: 6:18, 14:20, 16:17, 21:15 | ||
Pts:
Popović 13 Rebs: LaÄić, Popović 8 Asts: Ikanović 3 |
Pts:
Kmetovska 24 Rebs: Dimova 10 Asts: Dimova 3 |
13 October 2021
18:00 |
Partizan 1953 | 66–81 | Montana 2003 |
Scoring by quarter: 14:21, 19:11, 12:22, 21:27 | ||
Pts:
Olić 27 Rebs: BoriÄić 10 Asts: Gligić 5 |
Pts:
Georgieva 21 Rebs: King 9 Asts: Okockyte-Balkojiene 15 |
13 October 2021
18:00 |
Cinkarna Celje | 114–65 | Plamen Požega |
Scoring by quarter: 34:16, 3315, 23:17, 24:17 | ||
Pts:
Debeljak,
Pardee 24 Rebs: Gbemuotor 10 Asts: ÄŒeh 6 |
Pts:
Kapinga Maweja 18 Rebs: Kapinga Maweja 12 Asts: Kešeljević 5 |
21 October 2021
19:00 |
Badel 1862 | 60–84 | Plamen Požega |
Scoring by quarter: 12:24, 14:19, 19:13, 15:28 | ||
Pts:
TrajÄevska 16 Rebs: three players 6 Asts: Kmetovska 5 |
Pts:
Kapinga Maweja 25 Rebs: Kapinga Maweja 15 Asts: Ivezić, Kešeljević 5 |
20 October 2021
18:00 |
Montana 2003 | 77–74 | Cinkarna Celje |
Scoring by quarter: 22:18, 16:16, 18:21, 21:19 | ||
Pts:
King,
Georgieva 18 Rebs: King 18 Asts: Stoycheva 6 |
Pts:
Pardee 25 Rebs: SeniÄar 10 Asts: ÄŒeh 7 |
21 October 2021
18:00 |
RMU Banovići | 58–96 | Partizan 1953 |
Scoring by quarter: 7:34, 12:18, 17:14, 22:30 | ||
Pts:
Ikanović 13 Rebs: Ikanović, Ibrić 6 Asts: Ibrić, Kurtić 3 |
Pts:
BoriÄić 19 Rebs: Radivojac 11 Asts: RadojÄin 4 |
27 October 2021
18:00 |
Partizan 1953 | 70–73 | Badel 1862 |
Scoring by quarter: 26:14, 9:21, 14:17, 21:21 | ||
Pts:
Olić 18 Rebs: BoriÄić 10 Asts: Gligić 5 |
Pts:
Kmetovska 31 Rebs: Kmetovska 14 Asts: Kmetovska 8 |
27 October 2021
18:00 |
Cinkarna Celje | 122–50 | RMU Banovići |
Scoring by quarter: 33:8, 34:13, 2714, 28:15 | ||
Pts:
Pardee 30 Rebs: SeniÄar 14 Asts: ÄŒeh 10 |
Pts:
Ibrić 13 Rebs: Ibrić, Hasanbegović 6 Asts: Kurtić 4 |
27 October 2021
18:00 |
Plamen Požega | 82–77 | Montana 2003 |
Scoring by quarter: 18:12, 22:14, 21:19, 21:32 | ||
Pts:
Ivezić 23 Rebs: Kapinga Maweja 24 Asts: Griffin 5 |
Pts:
Ivanova 31 Rebs: King 13 Asts: Okockyte-Balkojiene 8 |
3 November 2021
18:00 |
Montana 2003 | 81–63 | Badel 1862 |
Scoring by quarter: 2219, 25:11, 20:15, 14:18 | ||
Pts:
Stoycheva 18 Rebs: Georgieva 14 Asts: Stoycheva 12 |
Pts:
Kmetovska 17 Rebs: TrajÄevska 10 Asts: TrajÄevska 7 |
4 November 2021
18:00 |
Plamen Požega | 101–53 | RMU Banovići |
Scoring by quarter: 21:19, 32:12, 28:11, 20:11 | ||
Pts:
Kapinga Maweja 23 Rebs: Kapinga Maweja 12 Asts: Griffin 7 |
Pts:
Ikanović 18 Rebs: three players 4 Asts: Kurtić 6 |
21 December 2021
18:00 |
Cinkarna Celje | 105–57 | Partizan 1953 |
Scoring by quarter: 29:15, 30:21, 21:13, 25:8 | ||
Pts:
Pardee 22 Rebs: Gbemuotor 10 Asts: Bartelme 6 |
Pts:
BoriÄić,
Samardžić 11 Rebs: Gligić, BoriÄić 5 Asts: Davinić 5 |
25 November 2021
18:00 |
Cinkarna Celje | 98–59 | Badel 1862 |
Scoring by quarter: 29:18, 25:18, 18:12, 26:11 | ||
Pts:
Pardee 20 Rebs: SeniÄar 11 Asts: Debeljak, SeniÄar 5 |
Pts:
Kmetovska 21 Rebs: TrajÄevska 11 Asts: Dimitrijević 5 |
24 November 2021
18:00 |
Partizan 1953 | 67–78 | Plamen Požega |
Scoring by quarter: 8:19, 22:18, 17:15, 20:26 | ||
Pts:
BoriÄić 17 Rebs: BoriÄić 8 Asts: Marjanović 5 |
Pts:
Ivezić 26 Rebs: Kapinga Maweja 29 Asts: Griffin |
7 October 2021
18:00 |
RMU Banovići | 39–99 | Montana 2003 |
Scoring by quarter: 12:34, 4:30, 4:21, 19:14 | ||
Pts:
Dragićević 19 Rebs: LaÄić 6 Asts: Dragićević 2 |
Pts:
Angelova 19 Rebs: Natskina 13 Asts: Okockyte-Balkojiene 7 |
1 December 2021
19:00 |
Badel 1862 | 85–55 | RMU Banovići |
Scoring by quarter: 32:11, 20:20, 19:5, 14:19 | ||
Pts:
Stojanovska 30 Rebs: Mathieu 11 Asts: Dimitrijević 10 |
Pts:
LaÄić 18 Rebs: Popović 7 Asts: Kurtić 5 |
1 December 2021
18:00 |
Montana 2003 | 81–68 | Partizan 1953 |
Scoring by quarter: 24:18, 15:20, 18:17, 24:13 | ||
Pts:
Georgieva 23 Rebs: King 13 Asts: Okockyte-Balkojiene 11 |
Pts:
BoriÄić 19 Rebs: Marjanović 5 Asts: Olić 7 |
1 December 2021
18:00 |
Plamen Požega | 73–80 | Cinkarna Celje |
Scoring by quarter: 16:21, 16:17, 21:22, 20:20 | ||
Pts:
Kapinga Maweja 22 Rebs: Kapinga Maweja 14 Asts: Kešeljević 5 |
Pts:
Debeljak 21 Rebs: SeniÄar 11 Asts: ÄŒeh 4 |
8 December 2021
18:00 |
Plamen Požega | 94–63 | Badel 1862 |
Scoring by quarter: 27:10, 26:29, 27:9, 14:15 | ||
Pts:
Kapinga Maweja 22 Rebs: Kapinga Maweja 20 Asts: Ivezić 7 |
Pts:
Kmetovska 21 Rebs: Mathieu 9 Asts: TrajÄevska 3 |
8 December 2021
18:00 |
Cinkarna Celje | 77–51 | Montana 2003 |
Scoring by quarter: 26:12, 184, 16:19, 17:16 | ||
Pts:
Ramona 24 Rebs: Ramona 9 Asts: ÄŒeh, Ramona 5 |
Pts:
King 14 Rebs: Stoycheva 5 Asts: Okockyte-Balkojiene 4 |
8 December 2021
18:00 |
Partizan 1953 | 80–58 | RMU Banovići |
Scoring by quarter: 23:9, 27:17, 20:18, 10:14 | ||
Pts:
Marjanović 15 Rebs: BoriÄić 9 Asts: Gligić, Davinić 5 |
Pts:
Ibrić 15 Rebs: Kurtić, Dragićević 8 Asts: Kurtić 5 |
15 December 2021
20:00 |
Badel 1862 | 58–46 | Partizan 1953 |
Scoring by quarter: 15:16, 19:8, 13:6, 11:16 | ||
Pts:
Kmetovska 20 Rebs: TrajÄevska 13 Asts: TrajÄevska 4 |
Pts:
BoriÄić,
Davinić 8 Rebs: Marjanović 11 Asts: Davinić 2 |
15 December 2021
18:00 |
RMU Banovići | 46–106 | Cinkarna Celje |
Scoring by quarter: 9:22, 14:32, 14:32, 9,20 | ||
Pts:
Ikanović 16 Rebs: Ikanović, Dragićević 3 Asts: Hasanbegović 5 |
Pts:
Debeljak 28 Rebs: SeniÄar 13 Asts: SeniÄar, AnžiÄ 3 |
15 December 2021
18:00 |
Montana 2003 | 89–84 | Plamen Požega |
Scoring by quarter: 23:24, 25:21, 18:21, 23:18 | ||
Pts:
Ivanova 28 Rebs: King 17 Asts: Stoycheva, Okockyte-Balkojiene 9 |
Pts:
Kapinga Maweja 28 Rebs: Kapinga Maweja 19 Asts: three players 6 |