Season | 1990 |
---|---|
Dates | 10 August 1990 – 10 February 1991 |
Champions | Hijos de Yurimaguas |
Relegated | CITEN |
←
1989
1991 → |
The 1990 Peruvian Segunda División, the second division of Peruvian football (soccer), was played by 20 teams. The tournament winner, Hijos de Yurimaguas was promoted to the 1991 Torneo Descentralizado.
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lawn Tennis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Liguilla |
2 | Juventud Progreso | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Enrique Lau Chun | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Juventud La Palma | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Mercado Mayorista | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Relegation Playoff |
6 | Juventud Huascarán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Copa Perú |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hijos de Yurimaguas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Liguilla |
2 | Guardia Republicana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Aurora Cantolao | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | ENAPU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Defensor Rímac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Real Olímpico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | CITEN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Relegation Playoff |
8 | ETE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Copa Perú |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Esperanza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Liguilla |
2 | Walter Ormeño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Defensor Kiwi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Independiente | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Juan Mata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Relegation Playoff |
6 | Sport Puerto Aéreo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Copa Perú |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Promotion |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hijos de Yurimaguas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1991 Torneo Descentralizado |
2 | Walter Ormeño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Juventud La Palma | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Juventud Progreso | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Guardia Republicana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Bella Esperanza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Aurora Miraflores | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | ENAPU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mercado Mayorista | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Juan Mata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | CITEN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Copa Perú |
Season | 1990 |
---|---|
Dates | 10 August 1990 – 10 February 1991 |
Champions | Hijos de Yurimaguas |
Relegated | CITEN |
←
1989
1991 → |
The 1990 Peruvian Segunda División, the second division of Peruvian football (soccer), was played by 20 teams. The tournament winner, Hijos de Yurimaguas was promoted to the 1991 Torneo Descentralizado.
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lawn Tennis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Liguilla |
2 | Juventud Progreso | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Enrique Lau Chun | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Juventud La Palma | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Mercado Mayorista | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Relegation Playoff |
6 | Juventud Huascarán | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Copa Perú |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hijos de Yurimaguas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Liguilla |
2 | Guardia Republicana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Aurora Cantolao | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | ENAPU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Defensor Rímac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Real Olímpico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | CITEN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Relegation Playoff |
8 | ETE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Copa Perú |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Esperanza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Liguilla |
2 | Walter Ormeño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Defensor Kiwi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Independiente | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Juan Mata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Relegation Playoff |
6 | Sport Puerto Aéreo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Copa Perú |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Promotion |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hijos de Yurimaguas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1991 Torneo Descentralizado |
2 | Walter Ormeño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Juventud La Palma | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Juventud Progreso | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Guardia Republicana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Bella Esperanza | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Aurora Miraflores | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | ENAPU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Pos | Team | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Qualification |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mercado Mayorista | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Juan Mata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | CITEN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Copa Perú |